Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStatIL.com
DyeStatIL.com Illinois Track and Field, Cross Country
Illinois, United States
Report
Block
127 Followers
Home
Records
Coaches Corner
Conference Leaderboards
new page
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
Rankings
Submit Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Amboy Columbus Day Invitational (6)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2016 - Batavia Distance Madness (23)
2016 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (82)
2016 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (32)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2016 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (29)
2016 - Capital City Classic (35)
2016 - Champaign Centennial Charger Indoor Invitational (33)
2016 - Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (49)
2016 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2016 - Detweiller at Dark (4)
2016 - DGS Mustang Relays (26)
2016 - Distance Night in Palatine (24)
2016 - DuPage County Boys Championship (28)
2016 - DuPage Valley Conference Girls Outdoor Championship (19)
2016 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (5)
2016 - DuPage Valley Indoor Conference Meet (18)
2016 - EIU Showdown (4)
2016 - First to the Finish Invitational (18)
2016 - First to the Finish Kickoff Meet (4)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (8)
2016 - Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (28)
2016 - Gene Shipley Invitational (11)
2016 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2016 - HOKA Festival of Miles (11)
2016 - ICOPS Invitational (33)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Boys 3A Lake Park Sectional (20)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Boys 3A Naperville (North) Sectional (31)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Girls 3A Naperville (North) Sectional (23)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (155)
2016 - Illinois Top Times (214)
2016 - Leavey Invitational (9)
2016 - Magis Miles (12)
2016 - Mary Driscoll Invitational (11)
2016 - Midwest Distance Classic (18)
2016 - Naperville Girls Invitational (3)
2016 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (11)
2016 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (28)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (4)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (2)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (24)
2016 - NXR Midwest Regional (12)
2016 - ONU HS Classic (44)
2016 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (11)
2016 - Plainfield North Girls Relays (16)
2016 - President's Day Classic Girls Invitational (38)
2016 - Prospect Girls Invitational (13)
2016 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Red Ribbon Classic (22)
2016 - Richard Spring Invitational (9)
2016 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2016 - SIU HS Invitational (1)
2016 - St. Clair County Invitational (23)
2016 - Stan Reddel Indoor Invitational (17)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2016 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (23)
2016 - Triad Co-Ed Invitational (47)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2016 - Upstate Eight Conference Meet (2)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (6)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2016 - Wanner Knights Invitational (32)
2016 - West Aurora Stampede (5)
2016 - WSC- Silver Boys Outdoor Conference Meet (20)
2016 - WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (36)
2016 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (11)
2016 - Yorkville XC Invitational (6)
2015 - Amboy Columbus Day Invitational (8)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Azusa Meet of Champions (1)
2015 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (55)
2015 - Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championship (22)
2015 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (38)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (38)
2015 - Bud Mohns Invitational (37)
2015 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2015 - DGS Mustang Relays (31)
2015 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (7)
2015 - DuPage Valley Indoor Conference Meet (33)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (5)
2015 - First to the Finish Kickoff Meet (9)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (11)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (7)
2015 - Harvey Braus Lancer Invite (10)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (12)
2015 - Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (13)
2015 - ICOPS Invitational (4)
2015 - IHSA Boys Track and Field Sectional Meets (33)
2015 - IHSA Girls Track and Field Sectional Meets (28)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A Elmhurst York Regional 5B Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional Cross Country Championships (8)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A Lake Park Sectional Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A Palatine Regional 2B Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A St. Charles East Sectional Cross Country Championships (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Boys 3A Naperville (North) Sectional (33)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (27)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Girls 3A Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) Sectional (28)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (103)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (248)
2015 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (13)
2015 - Kane County Girls Championships (40)
2015 - Kansas Relays (1)
2015 - Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (6)
2015 - Leavey Invitational (13)
2015 - Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (35)
2015 - Mid Suburban League Boys West Divisional Championships (11)
2015 - Midwest Distance Classic (14)
2015 - Naperville Girls Invitational (2)
2015 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (11)
2015 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (41)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (3)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (2)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (4)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (3)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (24)
2015 - NXR Midwest Regional (11)
2015 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (14)
2015 - Prospect Girls Invitational (17)
2015 - Proviso West Boys Invitational (78)
2015 - Proviso West Valentine Relays (31)
2015 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Red Ribbon Classic (57)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (10)
2015 - Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (3)
2015 - Stan Reddel Indoor Invitational (49)
2015 - Tiger Indoor Invitational (48)
2015 - Upstate Eight Conference Meet (2)
2015 - Upstate Eight Indoor Conference Meet (38)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (20)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (5)
2015 - Wanner Knights Invitational (45)
2015 - West Aurora Stampede (7)
2015 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (5)
2015 - Windy City Pole Vault Summit (39)
2015 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (6)
2015 - WSC-Silver Girls Outdoor Conference Meet (13)
2015 - Yorkville XC Invitational (5)
2014 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (64)
2014 - Bob Cohoon Invitational (47)
2014 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (43)
2014 - Capital City Classic (55)
2014 - Chicago Public League Championships (24)
2014 - DGS Mustang Relays (18)
2014 - DuPage County Boys Championship (60)
2014 - DuPage Valley Indoor Conference Meet (12)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (19)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (6)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (16)
2014 - Gene Shipley Invitational (11)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2014 - Hononegah Girls Invitational (18)
2014 - IHSA Boys Track and Field Sectional Meets (85)
2014 - IHSA Girls Track and Field Sectional Meets (40)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (24)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (72)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (235)
2014 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (1)
2014 - Leavey Invitational (7)
2014 - Mid Suburban League Indoor Invitational (10)
2014 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (9)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (4)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (3)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (15)
2014 - Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational (21)
2014 - NXR Midwest Regional (14)
2014 - ONU HS Classic (29)
2014 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (15)
2014 - Proviso West Boys Invitational (23)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
2014 - Stan Reddel Indoor Invitational (17)
2014 - Sue Pariseau Invitational (70)
2014 - Wanner Knights Invitational (48)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (5)
2014 - Windy City Pole Vault Summit (29)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (3)
2014 - WSC Indoor Boys Conference Meet (10)
2014 - WSC- Silver Boys Outdoor Conference Meet (43)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2013 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (2)
2013 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (13)
2013 - Harvey Braus Lancer Invite (2)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (37)
2013 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2013 - Midwest Distance Classic (18)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (4)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (21)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (4)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (21)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (4)
2013 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2013 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Richard Spring Invitational (12)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2013 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (3)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (9)
2013 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (7)
Folders
2013 - (595 videos)
2014 - (1422 videos)
2015 - (1629 videos)
2016 - (1676 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
2021 - (7 videos)
2022 - (6 videos)
2023 - (6 videos)
2024 - (3 videos)
Monday Morning Finish Line
22
Podcasts
0
High Mileage Podcast
0
According To: A DyeStat Illinois Podcast
0
Live Webcasts
6
Interviews
388
Features
0
Tuesday Tips
2
Highlights
25
Previews/Recaps
0
Webcast Replay
3
Awards
0
Cross Country
59
Boys Sophomore Race Highlights - Gary Goss Frosh/Soph Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 22nd 2015, 12:20am
Boys Freshman Race Highlights - Gary Goss Frosh/Soph Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 22nd 2015, 12:00am
Featured
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 20th 2015, 12:06am
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 20th 2015, 12:00am
Cross Country Running - The Anthology, Chapter 4
Sep 16th 2015, 7:44pm
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 12th 2015, 10:04pm
«
8
»
50m/55m/60m
74
100m
67
200m
110
300m
0
400m
119
500m
0
600y/600m
9
800m
74
1000m
0
1200m
0
1500m/1600m/Mile
74
3000m/3200m/2 Mile
38
5000m
0
10,000m
0
50m/55m/60m Hurdles
90
100m/110m Hurdles
61
200m Hurdles
0
300m/400m Hurdles
27
Steeplechase
2
4x100m Relay
33
4x200m Relay
108
4x400m Relay
88
4x800m Relay
53
4x1600m/Mile Relay
0
800m Sprint Medley Relay
1
1000m Sprint Medley Relay
0
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
3
Distance Medley Relay
1
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
0
Swedish Relay
0
Decathlon
0
Octathlon
0
Heptathlon
0
Pentathlon
0
Race Walk
0
Wheelchair
1
High Jump
10
Long Jump
9
Triple Jump
3
Pole Vault
40
Shot Put
14
Discus
11
Hammer Throw
0
Javelin
0
Other/Misc
4
All
1629
Featured
45
Search
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 20th 2015, 12:00am
Comments
Richard Spring Classic
- Sep 19, 2015
Peoria Notre Dame High School, North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
ShaZam Racing - Peoria - IL - Timing Company
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
423
Payne, Lindsey
so
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:34.0
5:31
1
2
1986
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
16:52.9
5:37
2
3
2417
Ernst, Audrey
so
St. Charles Nort
16:56.5
5:39
3
4
2521
Sparreo, Isabelle
so
Lincolnshire Ste
17:08.0
5:43
4
5
866
Shepard, Caitlin
sr
Lake Zurich
17:12.3
5:44
5
6
1912
O'Brien, Kelly
sr
Palatine
17:14.3
5:45
6
7
311
Altmayer, McKenzie
sr
Geneva
17:21.7
5:47
7
8
2731
Atkins, Sara
jr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:32.3
5:51
8
9
2306
Marasco, Maddie
so
Schaumburg
17:33.1
5:51
9
10
927
Scholle, Maggie
jr
Chicago Lane
17:38.8
5:53
10
11
419
Kenwood, Kathryn
sr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:39.4
5:53
11
12
2219
Ronzone, Madison
sr
Aurora Rosar
17:40.6
5:53
12
13
2757
McGrath, Allison
jr
Wheaton W. Warre
17:42.4
5:54
13
14
54
Schumacher, Julia
so
Assumption
17:46.3
5:55
14
15
329
McDonell, Sophia
fr
Geneva
17:48.0
5:56
15
16
1910
Lechowicz, Sam
sr
Palatine
17:51.6
5:57
16
17
253
Davis, Sydney
jr
Hoffman Estates
17:57.2
5:59
17
18
1918
Yosif, Sabina
sr
Palatine
17:57.6
5:59
18
19
478
Osmon, Danielle
fr
Fox Lake Grant
17:58.2
5:59
19
20
481
Romig, Madison
sr
Fox Lake Grant
18:03.2
6:01
20
21
1831
Christiansen, Isabelle
fr
Oswego
18:05.5
6:02
21
22
2304
Kubinski, Lauren
so
Schaumburg
18:06.1
6:02
22
23
2136
Brauer, Adrienne
sr
Petersburg PORTA
18:06.9
6:02
23
24
1361
Horn, Caitlin
jr
Naperville Neuqu
18:07.9
6:02
24
25
2739
Erdman, Mary
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
18:09.0
6:03
25
26
420
Nabholz, Janie
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:09.5
6:03
26
27
426
Rogers, Grace
sr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:10.4
6:03
27
28
2342
Goff, Aly
sr
Springfield
18:11.3
6:04
28
29
2776
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
sr
Elmhurst York
18:13.4
6:04
29
30
1814
Siltman, Shelby
jr
Stanford Olympia
18:14.2
6:05
31
427
Shaver, Abigail
sr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:14.9
6:05
30
32
2388
Honea, Anastasia
sr
St. Charles East
18:15.3
6:05
31
33
1841
Kammerer, Maddy
sr
Oswego
18:15.8
6:05
32
34
1716
Clinton, Caitlyn
sr
O'Fallon
18:16.0
6:05
33
35
2779
May, Sarah
fr
Elmhurst York
18:16.6
6:05
34
36
308
Moravec, Emma
jr
Downers Grove No
18:17.0
6:06
35
37
1851
Mclaughlin, Allyson
sr
Oswego
18:18.5
6:06
36
38
1127
Whitehouse, Lauren
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
18:18.6
6:06
37
39
1752
Witzel, Brooke
so
O'Fallon
18:19.1
6:06
38
40
2751
Kulkarni, Sarah
fr
Wheaton W. Warre
18:21.0
6:07
39
41
1161
Gardiner, Kalina
sr
Park Ridge Maine
18:25.4
6:08
40
42
416
Hohe, Katie
fr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:27.2
6:09
41
43
1356
GINELL, KEARA
so
Naperville Neuqu
18:27.7
6:09
42
44
536
Bowes, Hailey
jr
Arlington Height
18:28.2
6:09
43
45
642
Repka, Alicia
fr
Rockton Hononega
18:29.5
6:10
44
46
2784
Seigenthaler, Emily
so
Elmhurst York
18:29.9
6:10
45
47
1639
Schroeder, Mahal
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
18:30.2
6:10
46
48
1856
Pagone, Grace
so
Oswego
18:31.1
6:10
47
49
1166
Lally, Maura
jr
Park Ridge Maine
18:33.2
6:11
48
50
433
Duncan, Savannah
fr
Chatham Glenwood
18:34.1
6:11
49
51
2308
O'Connell, Ellie
jr
Schaumburg
18:34.6
6:11
50
52
1861
Weyrich, Ava
fr
Oswego
18:34.9
6:11
51
53
751
Blaauw, Maddie
so
Joliet Townshiph
18:35.2
6:12
52
54
2220
Ronzone, Megan
fr
Aurora Rosar
18:37.0
6:12
53
55
2384
Arrick, Anna
jr
St. Charles East
18:38.0
6:13
54
56
1162
Glockner, Kathleen
so
Park Ridge Maine
18:38.2
6:13
55
57
1157
Dingle, Maddie
jr
Park Ridge Maine
18:38.4
6:13
56
58
1164
Holmes, Olivia
jr
Park Ridge Maine
18:39.1
6:13
57
59
2074
Greta, Carlberg
jr
Plainfield South
18:39.2
6:13
58
60
2345
Motor, Natalie
sr
Springfield
18:39.8
6:13
59
61
1366
Johnson, Caroline
jr
Naperville Neuqu
18:41.1
6:14
60
62
1156
Bomrad, Casey
sr
Park Ridge Maine
18:41.2
6:14
61
63
2079
Lexi, Grigg
jr
Plainfield South
18:41.7
6:14
62
64
510
Huwe, Rachel
sr
Machesney Park H
18:42.0
6:14
65
319
Christy, Taryn
so
Geneva
18:42.4
6:14
63
66
2312
Schackelton, Valarie
jr
Schaumburg
18:42.9
6:14
64
67
1902
Buckstaff, Anna
jr
Palatine
18:44.0
6:15
65
68
313
Belanger, Emily
fr
Geneva
18:44.6
6:15
66
69
418
Kenwood, Claire
so
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:45.2
6:15
67
70
540
Harden, Sarah
jr
Arlington Height
18:45.3
6:15
68
71
2554
Lowry, Anna
jr
Taylorville
18:46.2
6:15
69
72
482
Temple, Rachael
jr
Fox Lake Grant
18:46.9
6:15
70
73
2822
Osborn, Kelley
so
Deerfield
18:47.6
6:16
71
74
1385
PENA, CORINNA
so
Naperville Neuqu
18:48.2
6:16
72
75
1378
Medina, Sofia
fr
Naperville Neuqu
18:48.7
6:16
73
76
429
Tammaru, Marika
so
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:49.4
6:16
77
1232
Leonard, Maryclare
jr
Chicago Marist
18:49.5
6:16
74
78
1122
McGrath, Brisa
fr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
18:51.6
6:17
75
79
307
Maletich, Grace
sr
Downers Grove No
18:52.0
6:17
76
80
633
Frommer, Taylor
fr
Rockton Hononega
18:52.9
6:17
77
81
1386
Pena, Julia
sr
Naperville Neuqu
18:53.5
6:18
78
82
1745
Tidwell, Sam
sr
O'Fallon
18:54.2
6:18
79
83
1564
Zimmerman, Rachel
jr
Normal Community
18:55.4
6:18
80
84
2619
Tsagaris, Cassy
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
18:56.5
6:19
81
85
1172
Sirvinskas, Julia
sr
Park Ridge Maine
18:56.6
6:19
82
86
762
Youell, Charlotte
sr
Joliet Townshiph
18:57.2
6:19
83
87
854
Houghton, Kristie
sr
Lake Zurich
18:57.3
6:19
84
88
1642
Voss, Hallie
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
18:59.1
6:20
85
89
1640
THOMPSON, HALEY
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
18:59.6
6:20
86
90
52
Ripslinger, Joy
jr
Assumption
18:59.9
6:20
87
91
412
Dorsey, Kate
sr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:00.7
6:20
92
1718
Collins, Maddie
so
O'Fallon
19:00.8
6:20
88
93
1598
Supan, Shannan
sr
Normal Universit
19:02.5
6:21
89
94
756
Perry, Kiersten
sr
Joliet Townshiph
19:03.3
6:21
90
95
2767
Schroer, Emma
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
19:03.3
6:21
91
96
1588
Kamatar, Advika
jr
Normal Universit
19:03.8
6:21
92
97
1982
Elward, Catie
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
19:04.4
6:21
93
98
1940
Arseneau, Paige
fr
Pekin
19:05.0
6:22
94
99
2137
Brauer, Maria
sr
Petersburg PORTA
19:05.5
6:22
95
100
1357
Giurini, Lauren
sr
Naperville Neuqu
19:07.1
6:22
96
101
925
Mulkerrins, Roisin
jr
Chicago Lane
19:07.6
6:22
97
102
1049
Marchal, Carly
sr
Frankfort Lincol
19:08.7
6:23
98
103
411
Connolly, Chloe
fr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:09.2
6:23
104
648
Zepeda, Kimmie
sr
Rockton Hononega
19:09.6
6:23
99
105
135
Amill, Arianna
jr
Bolingbrook
19:09.7
6:23
100
106
1863
Wooten, Kayla
sr
Oswego
19:10.1
6:23
101
107
471
Drabek, Brooke
jr
Fox Lake Grant
19:10.7
6:23
102
108
2790
Zellinger, Jessica
sr
Elmhurst York
19:11.2
6:24
103
109
1262
Elmore, Morgan
so
Monticello
19:11.5
6:24
104
110
1905
Duran, Rebecca
sr
Palatine
19:13.0
6:24
105
111
1829
Berg, Megan
so
Oswego
19:13.2
6:24
106
112
2397
Stepien, Ashley
fr
St. Charles East
19:14.4
6:25
107
113
88
McFarland, Coral
jr
Bartlett
19:15.5
6:25
108
114
1408
Winiarski, Brynne
so
Naperville Neuqu
19:15.8
6:25
115
470
Cardy, Eva
fr
Fox Lake Grant
19:16.2
6:25
109
116
1227
Borza, Jill
fr
Chicago Marist
19:16.7
6:25
110
117
1235
Murphy, Colleen
fr
Chicago Marist
19:17.0
6:26
111
118
2519
Roberts, Kendall
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
19:17.2
6:26
112
119
1914
Prync, Dagmara
jr
Palatine
19:17.2
6:26
113
120
1048
HARDEN, REBEKAH
jr
Frankfort Lincol
19:17.4
6:26
114
121
2314
Vaccaro, Rachael
so
Schaumburg
19:17.9
6:26
115
122
483
Temple, Roxanne
so
Fox Lake Grant
19:18.0
6:26
116
123
302
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
sr
Downers Grove No
19:18.3
6:26
117
124
2753
Laveen, Kendall
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
19:18.9
6:26
118
125
1626
Gallo, Caroline
jr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:19.5
6:26
119
126
2683
Pearson, Gretchen
jr
West Chicago Whe
19:20.5
6:27
120
127
2773
Biggins, Julie
jr
Elmhurst York
19:20.6
6:27
121
128
2418
Francissen, Katie
sr
St. Charles Nort
19:21.0
6:27
122
129
446
Wynn, Ali
fr
Chatham Glenwood
19:21.1
6:27
123
130
2343
Gullo, Sophia
sr
Springfield
19:21.9
6:27
124
131
2742
Gorski, Stephanie
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
19:23.8
6:28
125
132
1043
Casey, Abby
sr
Frankfort Lincol
19:24.7
6:28
126
133
304
Covey, Zoe
jr
Downers Grove No
19:24.9
6:28
127
134
1830
Choi, Megan
jr
Oswego
19:25.1
6:28
135
2084
Jozelyn, Macias
sr
Plainfield South
19:26.9
6:29
128
136
1243
Viz, Catherine
sr
Chicago Marist
19:27.0
6:29
129
137
1368
Kalsto, Abby
sr
Naperville Neuqu
19:27.6
6:29
138
49
King, Mallory
sr
Assumption
19:28.1
6:29
130
139
1847
Manzano, Julia
sr
Oswego
19:28.5
6:29
140
2514
Kirby, Shea
so
Lincolnshire Ste
19:28.9
6:29
131
141
2596
Holstead, Julia
fr
Aurora Waubonsie
19:29.2
6:30
132
142
2772
Berger, Bridget
jr
Elmhurst York
19:29.4
6:30
133
143
1268
McPike, Alyssa
fr
Monticello
19:29.8
6:30
134
144
1124
Straub, Jenna
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
19:29.8
6:30
135
145
2389
Kacmar, Nadia
sr
St. Charles East
19:29.9
6:30
136
146
2073
Brown, Daijah
so
Plainfield South
19:30.1
6:30
137
147
1040
Vogt, Alyssa
sr
Frankfort Lincol
19:30.1
6:30
138
148
1596
Shepherd, Ally
jr
Normal Universit
19:30.2
6:30
139
149
2385
Battin, Emma
jr
St. Charles East
19:30.5
6:30
140
150
1077
Posewick, Taylor
jr
New Lenox Lincol
19:30.8
6:30
141
151
823
Morrison, Hannah
jr
Roselle Lake Par
19:30.9
6:30
142
152
1071
Lyke, Teagan
jr
New Lenox Lincol
19:31.1
6:30
143
153
334
Neville, Mary Grace
jr
Geneva
19:31.3
6:30
144
154
929
TRAN, KELLY
sr
Chicago Lane
19:31.4
6:30
145
155
137
Caputo, Marissa
sr
Bolingbrook
19:31.8
6:30
146
156
332
McSpadden, Emma
sr
Geneva
19:32.0
6:31
147
157
2424
Suyak, Ally
so
St. Charles Nort
19:32.6
6:31
148
158
819
Kupiec, Julie
jr
Roselle Lake Par
19:33.3
6:31
149
159
2782
Muckian, Erin
sr
Elmhurst York
19:33.5
6:31
150
160
645
Tresemer, Jordan
fr
Rockton Hononega
19:33.5
6:31
151
161
639
Kovarik, Maddie
so
Rockton Hononega
19:33.7
6:31
152
162
166
Lukas, Jade
jr
Orland Park Sand
19:33.8
6:31
153
163
1024
Couwenhoven, Erin
sr
Frankfort Lincol
19:34.1
6:31
154
164
1729
Jenkins, Danna
jr
O'Fallon
19:34.1
6:31
155
165
539
Gritt, Claire
jr
Arlington Height
19:34.5
6:31
156
166
2075
Cole, Katie
fr
Plainfield South
19:34.5
6:31
157
167
2416
Chen, Allie
jr
St. Charles Nort
19:34.8
6:31
158
168
2215
Delahanty, Brooke
so
Aurora Rosar
19:34.9
6:31
159
169
441
Rios, Marisa
jr
Chatham Glenwood
19:35.4
6:32
160
170
914
Czochara, Gabby
jr
Chicago Lane
19:35.5
6:32
161
171
331
McQueeny, Molly
sr
Geneva
19:35.6
6:32
162
172
2279
Tiemann, Lexi
jr
Chicago St Ignat
19:35.7
6:32
163
173
484
Troemel, Lauren
jr
Fox Lake Grant
19:35.9
6:32
164
174
1171
Seenarain, Anna
jr
Park Ridge Maine
19:36.4
6:32
175
2222
Vero, Shea
sr
Aurora Rosar
19:36.5
6:32
165
176
435
Garner, Cassady
sr
Chatham Glenwood
19:37.3
6:32
166
177
1238
Rosa, Bri
sr
Chicago Marist
19:37.8
6:32
167
178
1864
Yakesh, Jenna
jr
Oswego
19:38.2
6:33
179
2221
Tippett, Allison
fr
Aurora Rosar
19:38.4
6:33
168
180
2840
MARGUERITE,
so
Champaign St. Th
19:38.4
6:33
169
181
473
Kaye, Samantha
so
Fox Lake Grant
19:39.4
6:33
182
1738
Nabb, Hannah
sr
O'Fallon
19:39.6
6:33
170
183
2000
Polonus, Emily
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
19:40.1
6:33
171
184
2395
Scull, Lexi
jr
St. Charles East
19:40.2
6:33
172
185
970
Rainey, Bre
so
Springfield Lanp
19:40.9
6:33
173
186
306
Kowalewicz, Gina
jr
Downers Grove No
19:41.3
6:34
174
187
829
Sturino, Alyssa
fr
Roselle Lake Par
19:41.4
6:34
175
188
2423
Steele, Courtney
jr
St. Charles Nort
19:41.8
6:34
176
189
2218
Regan, Hannah
fr
Aurora Rosar
19:41.9
6:34
177
190
637
Johnston, Katie
fr
Rockton Hononega
19:42.7
6:34
178
191
2295
McDonnell, Payton
fr
Arlington Height
19:42.9
6:34
179
192
2774
Davies, Erin
so
Elmhurst York
19:43.3
6:34
193
1731
Langevin, Anna
sr
O'Fallon
19:43.7
6:34
180
194
1406
Vijayan, Meghna
jr
Naperville Neuqu
19:43.9
6:34
195
2398
Strohaker, Kathleen
jr
St. Charles East
19:44.0
6:35
181
196
630
Althoff, Nicky
sr
Rockton Hononega
19:44.2
6:35
182
197
2513
Jagielo, Gabriela
so
Lincolnshire Ste
19:44.5
6:35
183
198
1638
Ryan, Molly
fr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:44.7
6:35
184
199
2386
Chu, Audrey
sr
St. Charles East
19:46.1
6:35
200
1629
Harper, Violet
fr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:46.5
6:35
185
201
173
Stankute, Emily
so
Orland Park Sand
19:46.9
6:35
186
202
828
Rodriguez, Abby
fr
Roselle Lake Par
19:47.4
6:36
187
203
336
Nowak, Madeleine
sr
Geneva
19:47.6
6:36
204
2077
Dyer, Sara
so
Plainfield South
19:47.9
6:36
188
205
1065
Fiore, Jenna
so
New Lenox Lincol
19:48.7
6:36
189
206
2302
Centeno, Maggy
so
Schaumburg
19:49.4
6:36
190
207
1643
Wilkie, Theresa
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:52.6
6:37
191
208
270
Bottorff, Mysteree
sr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
19:53.0
6:38
192
209
438
Held, Katie
fr
Chatham Glenwood
19:53.4
6:38
193
210
1173
Syer, Katie
jr
Park Ridge Maine
19:53.6
6:38
211
45
Adams, Sarah
sr
Assumption
19:53.9
6:38
194
212
1073
Mathews, Kaitlyn
sr
New Lenox Lincol
19:54.0
6:38
195
213
1064
Feehan, Madisen
fr
New Lenox Lincol
19:54.3
6:38
196
214
638
Kloster, Brianna
sr
Rockton Hononega
19:54.4
6:38
215
440
Justison, Taylor
sr
Chatham Glenwood
19:54.5
6:38
197
216
538
Grabos, Lauren
jr
Arlington Height
19:54.7
6:38
198
217
309
Puc, Grace
so
Downers Grove No
19:55.0
6:38
199
218
258
Lakomski, Natalia
sr
Hoffman Estates
19:55.3
6:38
200
219
1228
Doyle, Nora
so
Chicago Marist
19:55.6
6:38
201
220
445
Wurl, Kerraline
sr
Chatham Glenwood
19:56.0
6:39
202
221
2686
Setran, Anna Joy
jr
West Chicago Whe
19:56.3
6:39
203
222
1625
Brookstein-Burk, Talia
so
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:57.3
6:39
223
1047
Hamilton, Makenna
fr
Frankfort Lincol
19:57.5
6:39
204
224
915
Dorantes, Karen
jr
Chicago Lane
19:57.8
6:39
205
225
1723
Duffy, Sarah
sr
O'Fallon
19:58.3
6:39
226
303
Budach, Angela
sr
Downers Grove No
19:58.4
6:39
206
227
1901
Balog, Morgan
sr
Palatine
19:58.7
6:39
207
228
176
Wille, Kate
jr
Orland Park Sand
19:58.8
6:39
208
229
1641
TRAN, AINSLEY
sr
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
19:59.0
6:40
230
160
Cerva, Erica
jr
Orland Park Sand
19:59.2
6:40
209
231
1903
Burciaga, Stephanie
jr
Palatine
19:59.4
6:40
232
167
McKay, Dana
jr
Orland Park Sand
19:59.7
6:40
210
233
784
Bensky, Lila
fr
Ladue Horton Wat
20:01.1
6:40
211
234
1038
Troeger, Rachel
jr
Frankfort Lincol
20:01.7
6:40
212
235
2768
Sievers, Brooke
sr
Wheaton W. Warre
20:02.9
6:41
236
918
Hyman, Miriam
jr
Chicago Lane
20:03.4
6:41
213
237
1070
Krol, Natalie
sr
New Lenox Lincol
20:04.2
6:41
214
238
2160
Wakefield, Erynn
so
New Lenox Provid
20:05.7
6:42
215
239
2597
Iyer, Shaelyn
so
Aurora Waubonsie
20:06.4
6:42
216
240
2611
Radcliffe, Anna Li
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
20:07.3
6:42
217
241
812
Beugnet, Kaela
sr
Roselle Lake Par
20:07.5
6:42
218
242
2620
Vitro, Sarah
fr
Aurora Waubonsie
20:08.2
6:43
219
243
1950
Stoller, Madison
sr
Pekin
20:08.3
6:43
220
244
2511
Eckardt, Amy
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:08.5
6:43
221
245
588
Twardosz, Kiki
so
Darien Hinsdale
20:09.3
6:43
222
246
2825
Segall, Molly
so
Deerfield
20:10.4
6:43
223
247
1556
Metz, Hope
jr
Normal Community
20:10.8
6:43
224
248
1080
Zayas, Josie
sr
New Lenox Lincol
20:10.8
6:43
225
249
1909
Kreiss, Taylor
jr
Palatine
20:11.2
6:44
250
2674
Bailey, Maggie
so
West Chicago Whe
20:11.5
6:44
226
251
2518
Pacernick, Sydney
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:12.4
6:44
227
252
1942
Boldt, Candice
fr
Pekin
20:12.4
6:44
228
253
1022
Bisaga, Sabrina
jr
Frankfort Lincol
20:13.1
6:44
229
254
1593
Nanni, Amber
jr
Normal Universit
20:13.9
6:44
230
255
2266
Brumfield, Lucy
jr
Chicago St Ignat
20:15.7
6:45
231
256
142
Izaguirre, Yulissa
sr
Bolingbrook
20:16.1
6:45
232
257
2400
Willging, Hannah
so
St. Charles East
20:16.2
6:45
258
164
Johnson, Kelly
fr
Orland Park Sand
20:16.6
6:45
233
259
261
Meister, Michelle
jr
Hoffman Estates
20:17.1
6:46
234
260
2524
Sullivan, Claire
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:17.3
6:46
235
261
2527
Woodard, Jessica
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:17.7
6:46
262
2425
Zelms, Hannah
jr
St. Charles Nort
20:17.9
6:46
236
263
574
Chinwalla, Neha
so
Darien Hinsdale
20:18.1
6:46
237
264
810
Ayala, Jenny
so
Roselle Lake Par
20:18.4
6:46
238
265
84
Garrigan, Kayla
jr
Bartlett
20:18.7
6:46
239
266
2076
Cruz, Stephanie
sr
Plainfield South
20:18.8
6:46
240
267
542
Mulroe, Hannah
jr
Arlington Height
20:18.9
6:46
241
268
1234
McNulty, Carlin
jr
Chicago Marist
20:20.0
6:47
242
269
305
Kovarik, Claire
so
Downers Grove No
20:20.1
6:47
270
53
Rohlf, Grace
so
Assumption
20:21.0
6:47
243
271
2394
Sanchez, Kara
fr
St. Charles East
20:21.5
6:47
272
1039
Velazquez, Olivia
jr
Frankfort Lincol
20:21.7
6:47
244
273
2175
Marks, Kendall
so
Quincy Notre Dam
20:22.1
6:47
245
274
2789
Biggins, Jackie
so
Elmhurst York
20:22.4
6:47
275
2272
Luna, Natalia
sr
Chicago St Ignat
20:23.2
6:48
246
276
714
Testin, Kelly
jr
Joliet Catholic
20:23.8
6:48
247
277
913
Cortes, Belinda
sr
Chicago Lane
20:24.5
6:48
248
278
2183
Wollaston, Charly
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
20:24.7
6:48
249
279
2771
Baubly, Emma
sr
Elmhurst York
20:25.0
6:48
280
1067
Gygra, Isabelle
fr
New Lenox Lincol
20:25.6
6:48
281
1627
Guarino, Natalie
so
Oak Park O.P.-Ri
20:26.5
6:49
282
2528
Yen, Taylor
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:26.6
6:49
283
2420
Joyce, Cassidy
so
St. Charles Nort
20:27.1
6:49
250
284
2419
Galvan, Natalie
fr
St. Charles Nort
20:27.5
6:49
285
1119
Kassem, Samira
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:28.0
6:49
251
286
2492
Melchior, Emma
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:28.1
6:49
252
287
2637
Brotnow, Maddie
so
West Chicago HS
20:28.3
6:49
253
288
2838
CINNAMON, MORGAN
so
Champaign St. Th
20:29.3
6:50
254
289
2647
Parat, Shelley
sr
West Chicago HS
20:29.3
6:50
255
290
1550
Fawley, Destiny
sr
Normal Community
20:29.8
6:50
256
291
1237
Orsi, Hope
jr
Chicago Marist
20:29.9
6:50
292
644
Tresemer, Brianna
sr
Rockton Hononega
20:30.7
6:50
293
94
Zolecki, Nicolette
jr
Bartlett
20:33.1
6:51
257
294
321
Dudman, Ally
jr
Geneva
20:34.2
6:51
295
2574
Erling, Elsa
jr
Chicago Universi
20:34.6
6:51
296
2085
Merriweather, Sarah
sr
Plainfield South
20:35.1
6:52
297
2263
Bendig, Brigid
jr
Chicago St Ignat
20:35.3
6:52
258
298
1742
Roberts, Annie
jr
O'Fallon
20:35.4
6:52
299
2484
Atwood, Hanna
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:36.8
6:52
259
300
2338
Collins, Katie
sr
Springfield
20:37.6
6:52
260
301
2267
Coletta, Olivia
jr
Chicago St Ignat
20:37.6
6:52
261
302
442
Toepfer, Maggie
fr
Chatham Glenwood
20:38.1
6:53
303
2422
Olshever, Nina
sr
St. Charles Nort
20:38.6
6:53
304
2570
Carlstrom, Alice
jr
Chicago Universi
20:38.9
6:53
305
631
Delgado, Samantha
jr
Rockton Hononega
20:38.9
6:53
306
1159
Eckhart, Riley
sr
Park Ridge Maine
20:39.7
6:53
307
249
Bruscemi, Jessica
sr
Hoffman Estates
20:40.1
6:53
262
308
2590
Deck, Lauren
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
20:40.4
6:53
263
309
2265
Brumfield, Elizabeth
so
Chicago St Ignat
20:40.5
6:53
264
310
1118
Buzicky, Maddie
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:41.8
6:54
265
311
2750
Koropp, Emma
so
Wheaton W. Warre
20:41.9
6:54
312
2173
Howerton, Valerie
fr
Quincy Notre Dam
20:42.0
6:54
266
313
1917
Stankiewicz, Izzeh
jr
Palatine
20:42.3
6:54
314
157
Abusharif, Tala
sr
Orland Park Sand
20:42.5
6:54
267
315
1050
Marchal, Sydney
so
Frankfort Lincol
20:42.5
6:54
268
316
2819
JENSEN, JORDYN
sr
Deerfield
20:43.0
6:54
269
317
2270
Gupta, Savita
jr
Chicago St Ignat
20:43.2
6:54
270
318
144
Mercado, Andrea
sr
Bolingbrook
20:44.0
6:55
271
319
2174
Kurfman, Lydia
fr
Quincy Notre Dam
20:44.2
6:55
272
320
2269
Gaughan, Abby
so
Chicago St Ignat
20:44.5
6:55
321
1594
Reeves, Katie
jr
Normal Universit
20:45.1
6:55
273
322
19
Ryan, Jaime
so
Palos Hills Stag
20:45.4
6:55
274
323
759
Sanchez, Pamela
so
Joliet Townshiph
20:46.4
6:55
275
324
16
Oh, Lauren
so
Palos Hills Stag
20:47.7
6:56
276
325
1042
BUTTERFIELD, HALLIE
so
Frankfort Lincol
20:48.1
6:56
277
326
2375
Huffman, Sydney
so
Springfield
20:48.6
6:56
327
1045
Rios, Elyse Di Tusa-
fr
Frankfort Lincol
20:49.2
6:56
278
328
2147
Baker, Savannah
fr
New Lenox Provid
20:49.5
6:56
279
329
2587
Born, Hannah
sr
Aurora Waubonsie
20:49.6
6:56
280
330
750
Betlejeski, Bella
fr
Joliet Townshiph
20:49.9
6:56
281
331
2496
Smith, Madi
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:51.6
6:57
282
332
2687
Smith, Rebecca
jr
West Chicago Whe
20:51.9
6:57
283
333
2844
Welle, Julia
sr
Champaign St. Th
20:52.1
6:57
284
334
2682
Lotz, Kayla
so
West Chicago Whe
20:52.4
6:57
285
335
1053
MERGENTHALER, OLIVIA
sr
Frankfort Lincol
20:52.5
6:57
336
1948
Riley, Jayna
so
Pekin
20:52.7
6:57
286
337
1072
Mathews, Jenna
sr
New Lenox Lincol
20:53.2
6:58
338
1117
Brady, Kayla
so
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:53.5
6:58
287
339
2640
Franch, Catherine
so
West Chicago HS
20:53.7
6:58
288
340
2139
Miller, Keely
sr
Petersburg PORTA
20:54.1
6:58
289
341
546
Valladares, Kelly
jr
Arlington Height
20:54.2
6:58
290
342
273
Moore, Mikayla
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
20:54.8
6:58
291
343
1737
Moffitt, Casey
sr
O'Fallon
20:55.4
6:58
344
2290
Hogaboom, Maura
fr
Arlington Height
20:55.5
6:58
292
345
2294
Mastrodomenico, Briann
so
Arlington Height
20:55.7
6:58
293
346
444
VonLehmden, Kat
sr
Chatham Glenwood
20:56.1
6:59
347
783
Behrens, Natalie
sr
Ladue Horton Wat
20:56.3
6:59
294
348
2684
Robleski, Julia
so
West Chicago Whe
20:57.3
6:59
295
349
1269
Mesplay, Madison
so
Monticello
20:57.5
6:59
296
350
323
Higgins, Kristin
jr
Geneva
20:58.9
6:59
351
972
Wofford, Lezlie
sr
Springfield Lanp
20:59.8
7:00
297
352
480
Robinson, Shealyn
jr
Fox Lake Grant
20:59.8
7:00
353
1120
Lewis, Kaitlin
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
21:00.3
7:00
298
354
86
Leever, Kristen
jr
Bartlett
21:00.9
7:00
299
355
581
Lowery, Elizabeth
so
Darien Hinsdale
21:01.8
7:00
300
356
2216
Hengesbaugh, Claire
so
Aurora Rosar
21:02.6
7:01
301
357
857
Koza, Maryjane
jr
Lake Zurich
21:03.0
7:01
302
358
9
Guzman, Jenny
so
Palos Hills Stag
21:04.9
7:01
303
359
855
Kim, Jemma
jr
Lake Zurich
21:06.1
7:02
304
360
2826
Simon, Sarah
jr
Deerfield
21:06.3
7:02
305
361
1563
Zimmerman, Heidi
jr
Normal Community
21:07.7
7:02
306
362
818
Jung, Maggie
jr
Roselle Lake Par
21:08.3
7:03
307
363
140
Gebbia, Sarah
jr
Bolingbrook
21:08.9
7:03
308
364
1996
Menke, Kirsten
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
21:10.3
7:03
309
365
2823
Phillips, Erin
sr
Deerfield
21:11.3
7:04
310
366
755
Newby, Jessica
so
Joliet Townshiph
21:11.5
7:04
311
367
749
Baugh, Marissa
so
Joliet Townshiph
21:11.6
7:04
312
368
757
Rico, Marina
so
Joliet Townshiph
21:11.7
7:04
369
541
Kannokaden, Jane
jr
Arlington Height
21:13.9
7:04
313
370
1585
Adams, Brittany
sr
Normal Universit
21:14.2
7:05
314
371
274
Myers, Victoria
jr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
21:14.8
7:05
315
372
1041
BABCOCK, GRACE
so
Frankfort Lincol
21:15.3
7:05
373
145
Mugg, Anna
jr
Bolingbrook
21:16.9
7:05
316
374
995
Bogdanic, Morgan
jr
Lincoln
21:16.9
7:05
317
375
169
O'Leary, Lauren
sr
Orland Park Sand
21:17.2
7:06
376
46
Ballinger, Kaitlynn
fr
Assumption
21:18.1
7:06
318
377
1059
Warcocki, Ana
jr
Frankfort Lincol
21:19.2
7:06
378
1229
Ferenzi, Alexi
sr
Chicago Marist
21:19.5
7:06
379
431
Costic, Ellen
sr
Chatham Glenwood
21:21.1
7:07
380
2644
Lara, Nayeli
sr
West Chicago HS
21:21.7
7:07
319
381
1560
Stolz, Maddie
jr
Normal Community
21:22.5
7:07
320
382
2573
Edwards-Levin, Liza
jr
Chicago Universi
21:23.0
7:08
383
2827
Westrich, Olivia
sr
Deerfield
21:23.2
7:08
321
384
580
Longoria, Rachel
sr
Darien Hinsdale
21:23.7
7:08
322
385
1035
Skopick, Alyssa
jr
Frankfort Lincol
21:24.6
7:08
323
386
582
Matsunaga, Mady
sr
Darien Hinsdale
21:25.3
7:08
324
387
2280
Tresslar, Catie
sr
Chicago St Ignat
21:26.8
7:09
388
754
Kasprisin, Madasen
so
Joliet Townshiph
21:27.6
7:09
389
2217
Mack, Sarah
so
Aurora Rosar
21:27.7
7:09
390
508
Hartman, Payton
sr
Machesney Park H
21:28.3
7:09
391
701
Blotnik, Madeline
jr
Joliet Catholic
21:29.1
7:10
325
392
2839
COFFEE, ABBY
fr
Champaign St. Th
21:29.2
7:10
326
393
2549
Aldridge, Carly
sr
Taylorville
21:29.5
7:10
327
394
869
Weider, Mackenzie
jr
Lake Zurich
21:30.0
7:10
328
395
50
Marzen, Billi
so
Assumption
21:30.4
7:10
329
396
1226
Areola, Maria
jr
Chicago Marist
21:31.0
7:10
397
2678
Gregersen, Stephanie
fr
West Chicago Whe
21:32.4
7:11
330
398
2646
Olson, Megan
so
West Chicago HS
21:33.4
7:11
331
399
2621
Wagenknecht, Ellen
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
21:33.4
7:11
400
2078
Frederick, Desiree
jr
Plainfield South
21:34.2
7:11
401
255
Gade, Allie
sr
Hoffman Estates
21:35.1
7:12
332
402
803
Mwonga, Diane
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
21:36.4
7:12
333
403
2
Castanon, Jazmin
sr
Palos Hills Stag
21:36.9
7:12
334
404
2824
Sassano, Payton
sr
Deerfield
21:38.2
7:13
335
405
2685
Rynbrandt, Mia
fr
West Chicago Whe
21:38.2
7:13
406
2237
Roberts, Hannah
sr
Springfield Sacr
21:39.6
7:13
336
407
801
Margraf, Anna
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
21:39.7
7:13
337
408
2141
Stier, Amber
so
Petersburg PORTA
21:40.9
7:13
338
409
168
Meyer, Moragan
jr
Orland Park Sand
21:43.1
7:14
410
825
Nickisch, Lily
sr
Roselle Lake Par
21:43.4
7:14
411
2262
Kaleshi, Alije
jr
Chicago St Ignat
21:44.5
7:15
412
146
Roche, Rosemary
sr
Bolingbrook
21:44.5
7:15
339
413
758
Rubino, Courtney
sr
Joliet Townshiph
21:45.0
7:15
414
81
Davis, Jasmine
sr
Bartlett
21:45.8
7:15
340
415
2843
SEABAUER, CATHIE
sr
Champaign St. Th
21:46.0
7:15
341
416
851
Frank, Tara
jr
Lake Zurich
21:46.4
7:15
342
417
2161
Wasmund, Rachael
jr
New Lenox Provid
21:46.4
7:15
343
418
712
Quinn, Shannon
jr
Joliet Catholic
21:46.5
7:15
344
419
233
Paul, Hailey
sr
Bloomington Cent
21:47.8
7:16
420
2642
Huerta, Leslie
so
West Chicago HS
21:47.9
7:16
345
421
2634
Appleton, Megan
so
West Chicago HS
21:48.0
7:16
346
422
2609
Pineda, Gabe
sr
Aurora Waubonsie
21:49.5
7:16
423
2200
Russell, Hope
so
Rantoul
21:49.5
7:16
424
2688
Southard, Anah
so
West Chicago Whe
21:50.2
7:17
425
1037
Sterns, Juliet
jr
Frankfort Lincol
21:50.5
7:17
347
426
1033
Nair, Samantha
jr
Frankfort Lincol
21:50.6
7:17
427
1554
Khusro, Nadia
jr
Normal Community
21:51.1
7:17
348
428
1547
Cocco, Mattea
jr
Normal Community
21:52.1
7:17
349
429
2618
Traverso, Ava
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
21:52.4
7:17
430
2639
DelaTorre, Stephanie
sr
West Chicago HS
21:52.9
7:17
431
808
Wasserstrom, Maya
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
21:53.3
7:18
350
432
713
Scudder, Dani
jr
Joliet Catholic
21:55.9
7:18
351
433
2525
Sullivan, Eliza
jr
Lincolnshire Ste
21:57.3
7:19
434
151
Velazquez, Victoria
sr
Bolingbrook
21:57.3
7:19
435
2690
Trott, Abby
so
West Chicago Whe
21:58.3
7:19
436
12
Kanapskyte, Ada
jr
Palos Hills Stag
21:58.4
7:19
352
437
2641
Huerta, Jackie
so
West Chicago HS
21:59.6
7:20
438
2184
Yager, Madeline
sr
Quincy Notre Dam
22:00.1
7:20
353
439
1587
Bacon, Jacqueline
jr
Normal Universit
22:00.6
7:20
354
440
92
Stellato, Natalie
jr
Bartlett
22:02.4
7:21
355
441
2120
Sprague, Anna
fr
Pleasant Plains
22:02.7
7:21
356
442
1980
Dickerson, Allison
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:04.1
7:21
357
443
1952
Vicary, Madison
fr
Pekin
22:04.8
7:21
358
444
2231
Janes, Kate
jr
Springfield Sacr
22:04.9
7:21
359
445
87
Lynch, Marisa
jr
Bartlett
22:06.1
7:22
360
446
2842
POLLARD, AMY
fr
Champaign St. Th
22:06.5
7:22
361
447
2349
Ressel, Ally
jr
Springfield
22:07.0
7:22
362
448
2550
Curtin, Emma
so
Taylorville
22:07.3
7:22
363
449
15
McCallion, Rachel
jr
Palos Hills Stag
22:07.9
7:22
364
450
2837
Carmien, Morgan
sr
Champaign St. Th
22:08.2
7:23
365
451
859
Kuehr, Rachel
sr
Lake Zurich
22:09.0
7:23
366
452
1557
Miller, Megan
sr
Normal Community
22:10.6
7:23
453
2846
Maggio, Gina
sr
Champaign St. Th
22:10.9
7:23
454
1974
Alexander, Anna
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:13.8
7:24
367
455
267
Stanislawski, Anne
jr
Hoffman Estates
22:15.8
7:25
368
456
2182
Wollaston, Chaney
so
Quincy Notre Dam
22:16.2
7:25
369
457
2151
Howat, Meghan
jr
New Lenox Provid
22:16.3
7:25
370
458
2291
Hornberger, Julia
fr
Arlington Height
22:17.9
7:26
371
459
2143
Wiseman, Noelle
fr
Petersburg PORTA
22:18.6
7:26
372
460
1032
Lazo, Barbara
jr
Frankfort Lincol
22:19.6
7:26
461
1004
Prater, Kiersten
sr
Lincoln
22:20.6
7:27
373
462
138
Crawley, Veronica
jr
Bolingbrook
22:21.8
7:27
463
2201
Taticek, MacKenzie
jr
Rantoul
22:22.8
7:27
464
1979
Conner, Grace
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:24.2
7:28
374
465
996
Boyer, Ashlyn
jr
Lincoln
22:25.5
7:28
375
466
90
Newman, Meghan
jr
Bartlett
22:26.6
7:29
467
2552
Epperson, Jackie
jr
Taylorville
22:27.4
7:29
376
468
2171
Fleming, Keela
fr
Quincy Notre Dam
22:28.5
7:29
377
469
269
Anderson, Chloe
sr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:29.6
7:30
378
470
1075
Posewick, Morgan
jr
New Lenox Lincol
22:29.7
7:30
471
163
Jensen, Casey
jr
Orland Park Sand
22:30.0
7:30
472
2240
Ulrich, Paige
sr
Springfield Sacr
22:31.1
7:30
379
473
2643
Koenig, Sierra
so
West Chicago HS
22:31.4
7:30
474
2285
Dugo, Loreta
so
Arlington Height
22:32.8
7:31
380
475
1946
O'Shaughnessy, Madalyn
sr
Pekin
22:33.2
7:31
381
476
2146
Airola, Kaylee
fr
New Lenox Provid
22:33.9
7:31
382
477
1275
Tracy, Kathleen
sr
Monticello
22:35.3
7:32
383
478
2181
Vogler, Katie
so
Quincy Notre Dam
22:37.8
7:32
479
1549
Dorothy, Shannon
jr
Normal Community
22:38.2
7:33
480
23
Thielmann, Kelli
sr
Palos Hills Stag
22:42.7
7:34
384
481
2082
Lagerwall, Allie
sr
Plainfield South
22:44.8
7:35
482
1265
Helenthal, Taylor
sr
Monticello
22:45.3
7:35
385
483
515
Russo-Perry, Skyler
sr
Machesney Park H
22:45.6
7:35
484
2176
Mulherin, Schay
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
22:46.5
7:35
485
2234
Morehead, Elyse
sr
Springfield Sacr
22:47.0
7:36
386
486
788
Chicoine, Grace
fr
Ladue Horton Wat
22:47.4
7:36
387
487
2557
Walton, Elizabeth
so
Taylorville
22:48.3
7:36
388
488
2377
Lobmaster, Chloe
fr
Springfield
22:48.6
7:36
489
710
Meyer, Megan
jr
Joliet Catholic
22:49.2
7:36
389
490
259
Locascio, Amanda
sr
Hoffman Estates
22:49.6
7:36
390
491
2556
Smith, Abigail
so
Taylorville
22:49.8
7:36
391
492
1995
McCoy, Sarah
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:50.1
7:37
493
2002
Teran, Oreana
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:50.6
7:37
494
1589
Kiefer, Hannah
jr
Normal Universit
22:51.6
7:37
495
2378
Wittenauer, Elena
jr
Springfield
22:53.4
7:38
496
796
Goeler, Lindsay
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
22:58.1
7:39
392
497
1007
Woolard, Shyanne
fr
Lincoln
22:58.3
7:39
393
498
2230
House, Sydney
jr
Springfield Sacr
23:00.7
7:40
394
499
2115
Klockengea, Kortney
so
Pleasant Plains
23:01.1
7:40
395
500
2551
Curtin, Mary Kate
sr
Taylorville
23:01.1
7:40
396
501
994
Board, Auora
jr
Lincoln
23:03.2
7:41
397
502
2353
Thompson, Grace
jr
Springfield
23:03.6
7:41
398
503
959
Baltimore, Aryana
so
Springfield Lanp
23:04.2
7:41
399
504
2845
WZSALEK, MARIS
so
Champaign St. Th
23:04.6
7:41
505
1274
Steffes, Abbie
sr
Monticello
23:05.9
7:42
400
506
2242
Wagoner, Laykn
sr
Springfield Sacr
23:09.5
7:43
401
507
1987
Gray, Kathryn
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
23:09.7
7:43
508
256
Glennon, Kelsey
jr
Hoffman Estates
23:12.1
7:44
509
275
Stahl, Summer
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:15.2
7:45
402
510
2112
Hedlund, Michelle
sr
Pleasant Plains
23:16.3
7:45
403
511
251
Cizek, Heather
sr
Hoffman Estates
23:21.3
7:47
512
225
Bevilacqua, Abby
jr
Bloomington Cent
23:23.9
7:48
513
2235
Nelson, Zoe
sr
Springfield Sacr
23:27.4
7:49
404
514
229
Herr, Grace
jr
Bloomington Cent
23:27.8
7:49
515
1267
Kallembach, Madelynn
sr
Monticello
23:32.4
7:51
405
516
785
Biest, Julia
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
23:34.6
7:51
517
276
Taylor, Ally
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:36.0
7:52
406
518
2841
NUSSEL, LAURA
fr
Champaign St. Th
23:39.8
7:53
519
2337
Canum, Elisabeth
sr
Springfield
23:50.6
7:57
407
520
2575
Herbst, Paula
sr
Chicago Universi
23:52.4
7:57
521
2150
Geary, Bridget
jr
New Lenox Provid
23:54.6
7:58
408
522
7
Duskauskas, Indre
jr
Palos Hills Stag
23:57.8
7:59
523
277
Witte, Annie
jr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:58.2
7:59
409
524
2352
Smoot, Emily
jr
Springfield
23:59.4
8:00
525
1271
Remmert, Sophie
sr
Monticello
24:05.5
8:02
526
997
Haduch, Anna
jr
Lincoln
24:08.7
8:03
410
527
271
Knowles, Marley
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
24:09.2
8:03
528
2493
Orcutt, Kambry
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
24:10.8
8:03
411
529
89
Murdoch, Gabrielle
sr
Bartlett
24:15.9
8:05
530
2152
Huguelet, Emily
sr
New Lenox Provid
24:20.0
8:07
412
531
2348
Peralta, Sophia
jr
Springfield
24:21.4
8:07
532
1008
Zimmer, Alyssa
sr
Lincoln
24:29.7
8:10
413
533
2293
Madaras, Marion
jr
Arlington Height
24:31.8
8:10
414
534
969
Muller, Dakota
fr
Springfield Lanp
24:41.6
8:14
415
535
1000
Lutz, Allison
sr
Lincoln
24:48.9
8:16
536
2344
Lecybil, Laura
sr
Springfield
25:00.4
8:20
537
2238
Rotherham, Sara
jr
Springfield Sacr
25:06.4
8:22
538
966
Gallaher, Morgan
jr
Springfield Lanp
25:09.3
8:23
416
539
1273
Smith, Kate
sr
Monticello
25:09.7
8:23
540
2114
Higginson, Emily
fr
Pleasant Plains
25:12.8
8:24
417
541
8
Girod, Ariel
sr
Palos Hills Stag
25:15.4
8:25
542
2119
Shea, Maggie
jr
Pleasant Plains
25:20.0
8:27
418
543
998
Harris, Rita
so
Lincoln
25:25.0
8:28
544
2113
Helmerichs, Alaina
so
Pleasant Plains
25:36.5
8:32
419
545
2299
Stanczak, Shannon
jr
Arlington Height
25:49.4
8:36
420
546
2553
Kettelkamp, Meg
sr
Taylorville
25:53.9
8:38
547
708
Johnson, Kristen
sr
Joliet Catholic
26:44.6
8:55
421
548
263
Patel, Shreena
sr
Hoffman Estates
26:57.4
8:59
549
2494
Shaw, Jordyn
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
26:57.9
8:59
422
550
1954
Wolgemuth, Jayna
fr
Pekin
26:58.7
8:59
423
551
993
Allen, Haley
jr
Lincoln
27:04.9
9:01
552
2135
Bell, Audie
jr
Petersburg PORTA
27:14.3
9:05
424
553
963
Cloyd, Brianna
jr
Springfield Lanp
27:28.1
9:09
425
554
1939
Acra, Chabelli
jr
Pekin
28:09.9
9:23
555
971
Reese, Kaitlynn
so
Springfield Lanp
28:32.7
9:31
426
556
1947
Pruitt, Katelyn
sr
Pekin
29:15.2
9:45
557
2116
Moberly, Gabi
so
Pleasant Plains
29:20.6
9:47
427
558
48
Gradin, Emma
jr
Assumption
31:20.5
10:27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Keeble of Mahomet-Seymour HS finishes 6th in the Boys Varsit
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2015 -
Connor Horn of Neuqua Valley HS finishes 5th in the Boys Varsity
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2015
Irwin Loud of Oak Park-River Forest HS finishes 2nd in the Boys V
Jon Davis of Oakwood HS runs 14:10.9 to win the Boys Varsity Race
Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS wins the Girls Varsity Race - R
Maryjeanne Gilbert Of Peoria Notre Dame HS finishes 2nd in the Gi
Matt Pereira of Lake Zurich HS finishes 4th in the Boys Varsity R
Sandburg win the Boys Varsity Team Championship - Richard Spring
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#cross
#country
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
More videos
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Richard Spring Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Cross Country Running - The Anthology, Chapter 4
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Davenport, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
paulb.payne
Congratulations Lindsey for a Great Race at the Richard Springs Invitational in Peoria, IL!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 20th 2015, 1:53pm
History for DyeStatIL.com
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
6
2022
6
2021
7
2020
2
2018
2
2017
3
320
1
2016
1676
609
3656
1
2015
1629
578
923
8
2014
1422
500
1012
17
2013
595
563
7
59
2012
6
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#cross
#country
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!