41 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Chris Verdugo |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Tyler Tickner |
12 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Ryan Shields |
12 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Cole Sawires-Yager |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Cameron Hylton |
12 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Noah Nevens |
12 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Austin Montez |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Micah Baird |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Aric Reza |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
AJ Tabanao |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
11 |
John Worthy |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
12 |
Parker Smith |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
13 |
Brock Stuckey |
12 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
14 |
Joshua Abrenica |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
15 |
Scott Kiehn |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
16 |
Kyle Reden |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
17 |
Gabriel Abbes |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
18 |
Grayson Boyce |
12 |
3/14/2019 |
|
Great Oak at Temecula Valley |
3/14/2019 |
19 |
Benny Perez |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
20 |
Damien Perez |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
21 |
Anthony Nguyen |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
22 |
Mason White |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
23 |
Quinn Saville |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
24 |
Cameron Porras |
12 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
25 |
Trevor Branstetter |
12 |
3/21/2019 |
|
Murrieta Valley at Great Oak |
3/21/2019 |
26 |
Carson Smith |
9 |
3/20/2019 |
|
Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak |
3/20/2019 |
27 |
Brandon Wilk |
9 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
28 |
Dustin Parrish |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
29 |
Cameron Smith |
9 |
3/9/2019 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
30 |
Carson Baldevia |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
31 |
Devon Paez |
12 |
3/9/2019 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
32 |
Dustin Musselman |
10 |
3/14/2019 |
|
Great Oak at Temecula Valley |
3/14/2019 |
33 |
Breydan Hager |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
34 |
Marcus Boeck |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
35 |
Max Segeberg |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
36 |
Jonah Buncab |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
37 |
Samuel Dickinson |
9 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
38 |
Kcey Bobo |
11 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
39 |
Giovanni Rios |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
40 |
Issa Kakar |
10 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
41 |
Jaxon Kaeller |
9 |
3/23/2019 |
|
APU Distance Meet of |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Bellarmine Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colin Peattie |
10 |
4:16.84 |
|
Stanford Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
2 |
Nolan Topper |
10 |
4:24.11 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
3 |
Galen Topper |
10 |
4:29.95 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
4 |
Luke Hammers |
12 |
4:33.22 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Clem Welsh |
10 |
4:33.32 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
6 |
Ted Fuell |
12 |
4:33.48 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Luke Meyercord |
11 |
4:34.66 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
8 |
Tristan Lalonde |
9 |
4:35.23 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Derek Cech |
12 |
4:35.67 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
10 |
Casper Aliaga |
10 |
4:36.84 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Sam Diab |
12 |
4:37.01 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
12 |
Lukas Snycerski |
11 |
4:38.95 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
13 |
Ross D'Orfani |
12 |
4:40.60 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
14 |
Weston Raynak |
11 |
4:41.96 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
15 |
Peter Deck |
12 |
4:44.03 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
16 |
Ben Callon |
10 |
4:44.38 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation at Mitty |
3/20/2019 |
17 |
Joshua Lee |
12 |
4:46.10 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
18 |
Tanay Menezes |
11 |
4:46.89 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
19 |
Jason Evanchik |
10 |
4:46.90 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
2/27/2019 |
20 |
Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki |
12 |
4:47.76 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
21 |
Patrick Reilly |
12 |
4:48.04 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
22 |
Joell Macias |
11 |
4:48.37 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
23 |
James Cuff-Alvarado |
11 |
4:48.39 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
24 |
Christian Yarwood |
10 |
4:49.27 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
25 |
Nathan Liu |
12 |
4:50.13 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
26 |
Jack Boennighausen |
10 |
4:51.23 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
27 |
Truman Paras |
12 |
4:52.15 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
28 |
Matthew Nazari |
11 |
4:52.18 |
|
Stocking Super Seven Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
29 |
Dylan Papenfuss |
10 |
4:52.87 |
|
St Ignatius at Bellarmine/Pres |
3/6/2019 |
30 |
Daniel Vaca |
10 |
4:52.89 |
|
St Ignatius at Bellarmine/Pres |
3/6/2019 |
31 |
Kunal Handa |
12 |
4:53.21 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
32 |
Yianni Kouretas |
11 |
4:53.29 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
33 |
Zach Koverman |
11 |
4:53.86 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
34 |
Aiden Theocheung |
10 |
4:54.17 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation at Mitty |
3/20/2019 |
35 |
Tyler Nguyen |
9 |
4:54.40 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
36 |
Azariel Martinez-Sigala |
9 |
4:55.14 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
37 |
John Stebbins |
10 |
4:57.16 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
38 |
Holden Duflock |
11 |
4:57.27 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
39 |
Jack Glanville |
9 |
4:58.64 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
40 |
Justin Cai |
11 |
4:59.85 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nate Lannen |
11 |
4:21.47 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Antonio Florcruz |
10 |
4:25.94 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Matthew Sims |
11 |
4:26.08 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Brett Gilley |
11 |
4:26.30 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Drew Bliss |
12 |
4:28.70 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Henry Gardner |
12 |
4:28.90 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Tim McElaney |
11 |
4:30.71 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
8 |
Lucas Levant |
11 |
4:34.42 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
9 |
Jack Myers |
12 |
4:37.47 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
10 |
Chase Fisher |
11 |
4:37.56 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
11 |
Chris Tracht |
11 |
4:39.20 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
12 |
Kieran Beirne |
11 |
4:39.68 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
13 |
Bennett Woolsey |
10 |
4:40.51 |
|
Mesquite ISD Invitational |
3/29/2019 |
14 |
Hayden Coleman |
12 |
4:40.6 |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3/23/2019 |
15 |
Vishnu Nair |
12 |
4:41.06 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
16 |
Joe Gardner |
9 |
4:42.9 |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3/23/2019 |
17 |
Jayden Chambless |
10 |
4:43.11 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
18 |
Bryan Fernando |
10 |
4:43.28 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
19 |
Brian McCarthy |
10 |
4:45.93 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
20 |
Mason Alexander |
10 |
4:47.76 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
21 |
Grant Anderson |
11 |
4:48.3 |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
22 |
Devin Aydon |
11 |
4:48.75 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
23 |
Matt Hetrick |
10 |
4:48.76 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
24 |
Michael Mccabe |
11 |
4:51.0 |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
25 |
Duncan Brown |
12 |
4:51.5 |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3/23/2019 |
26 |
Matt Varriale |
12 |
4:51.78 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
27 |
Steven Torres |
11 |
4:52.16 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
28 |
Jack Meyer |
9 |
4:52.8 |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
29 |
Ryan Odneal |
12 |
4:54.86 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
30 |
JJ Pino |
9 |
4:56.17 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
31 |
Nick Langenberg |
10 |
4:59.28 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
32 |
Noah Castro |
10 |
4:59.60 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ben Johnson |
11 |
4:31.78 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
2 |
Patrick Campbell |
12 |
4:33.29 c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/16/2019 |
3 |
Thomas Gastineau |
12 |
4:34.03 c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/16/2019 |
4 |
Cameron Harless |
12 |
4:34.56 c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/16/2019 |
5 |
Bing Hudson |
10 |
4:37.84 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
6 |
Nick Schuster |
11 |
4:40.23 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
7 |
Sam Stage |
12 |
4:40.88 c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/16/2019 |
8 |
Will Murphy |
11 |
4:40.97 c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/16/2019 |
9 |
Charlie Schuman |
9 |
4:41.65 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
10 |
Jacob Fisher |
10 |
4:44.06 c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/16/2019 |
11 |
Grant Moon |
11 |
4:44.47 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
12 |
Will Anderson |
10 |
4:45.25 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
13 |
Austin Throckmorton |
11 |
4:47.55 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/1/2019 |
14 |
Adi Friedman |
11 |
4:50.53 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
15 |
Jake Green |
12 |
4:50.95 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
16 |
Kurt Stephens |
11 |
4:51.96 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
17 |
Sam Hooton |
11 |
4:52.17 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
18 |
Caleb Leinheiser |
11 |
4:54.38 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
19 |
James Gastineau |
10 |
4:56.01 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
20 |
Takeru Shishikura |
11 |
4:56.77 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
21 |
Alec Wrobleski |
10 |
4:57.31 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
22 |
Alex Wade |
12 |
4:57.65 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
23 |
Owen Urtel |
10 |
4:58.36 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
24 |
Ian Miller |
9 |
4:59.24 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
25 |
Owen Booth |
11 |
4:59.59 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
26 |
Noah Bergsma |
11 |
4:59.70 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Cole Stark |
12 |
4:15.65 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Garrett Hough |
12 |
4:16.43 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Carrick Denker |
11 |
4:17.46 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Jai Dawson |
9 |
4:21.72 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Simon Fuller |
12 |
4:30.33 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
6 |
Josh Kutcher |
12 |
4:31.25 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
7 |
Ryan Broadhead |
10 |
4:31.74 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Ethan Johnson |
10 |
4:31.76 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Gianni Viola |
10 |
4:32.01 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Omar Garcia |
11 |
4:36.62 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Joseph Moersch |
10 |
4:38.24 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
12 |
Cole Andrew |
12 |
4:42.15 |
|
Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
13 |
Brandon Pizano |
10 |
4:42.28 |
|
Dana Hills at El Toro |
3/14/2019 |
14 |
Jonathan Sweeney |
10 |
4:44.38 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
15 |
Justin Boos |
10 |
4:46.95 |
|
Dana Hills at El Toro |
3/14/2019 |
16 |
Hayden Stein |
12 |
4:48.82 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
17 |
Dane Faukner |
11 |
4:52.07 |
|
Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
18 |
Josh Smith |
12 |
4:53.04 |
|
Dana Hills at El Toro |
3/14/2019 |
19 |
Edward Hernandez |
10 |
4:53.94 |
|
Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
20 |
Dan Gunderson |
9 |
4:55.72 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
21 |
Ian Engdahl |
12 |
4:57.74 |
|
Dana Hills at El Toro |
3/14/2019 |
22 |
John Fodor |
10 |
4:58.04 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
23 |
Wyatt Gouger |
10 |
4:59.12 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
24 |
Cristoff Valdez |
10 |
4:59.30 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
25 |
Finn Landgraf |
11 |
4:59.55 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
26 |
Spencer Kline |
10 |
4:59.93 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Christian Brothers Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tim McInerney |
12 |
4:17.46 |
|
NJSIAA Meet of Champions |
2/24/2019 |
2 |
Troy Hill |
11 |
4:23.56 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
3 |
Tristan Amell |
10 |
4:23.62 |
|
NJSIAA Meet of Champions |
2/24/2019 |
4 |
Shaw Powell |
11 |
4:28.27 |
|
Shore Conference Championships |
1/25/2019 |
5 |
Jake Jakub |
12 |
4:29.19 |
|
NJSIAA Meet of Champions |
2/24/2019 |
6 |
David Ham |
12 |
4:33.11 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
7 |
William Huntley |
12 |
4:35.56 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
8 |
Alex Schueller |
12 |
4:37.31 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
9 |
Chris DeSousa |
10 |
4:38.17 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
10 |
Donny Mills |
12 |
4:38.99 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
11 |
Eric Hawkins |
11 |
4:41.00 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
12 |
Nolan Kus |
11 |
4:43.24 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
1/11/2019 |
13 |
Sean Elliot |
10 |
4:45.34 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
1/11/2019 |
14 |
Kyle Hill |
9 |
4:46.79 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
15 |
Chase Cauvin |
9 |
4:47.17 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
2/8/2019 |
16 |
Daniel DeMasi |
10 |
4:51.05 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
2/8/2019 |
17 |
Anthony Crivello |
12 |
4:52.92 |
|
Mid-Winter Classic |
1/14/2019 |
18 |
Jackson Aguilar |
12 |
4:53.08 |
|
Mid-Winter Classic |
1/14/2019 |
19 |
Matt Miele |
11 |
4:53.29 |
|
Monmouth County JV Novice |
1/30/2019 |
20 |
Michael Dora |
11 |
4:53.30 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
21 |
Joe Cisar |
11 |
4:54.24 |
|
Monmouth County JV Novice |
1/30/2019 |
22 |
Colin Gray |
11 |
4:57.76 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
1/8/2019 |
23 |
John Gearon |
10 |
4:57.85 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
1/8/2019 |
24 |
Joseph Sorrentino |
9 |
4:58.48 |
|
Monmouth County JV Novice |
1/30/2019 |
25 |
Jack Saad |
9 |
4:59.31 |
|
Monmouth County JV No |
1/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Charlie Forbes |
12 |
4:38.41 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
2 |
Ford Baker |
12 |
4:39.02 |
|
CSL South Indoor Championships |
3/15/19 |
3 |
Ben Akason |
11 |
4:39.89 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
4 |
Charlie Siebert |
10 |
4.40.15 |
|
CSL South Indoor Championships |
3/15/19 |
5 |
Ben Weiler |
12 |
4:40.47 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
6 |
JD Shelly |
11 |
4:40.54 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
7 |
Graeme Lane |
12 |
4:41.69 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
8 |
Tyler Ackerman |
11 |
4:42.2 |
|
Maine East Invite |
3/2/19 |
9 |
Jackson Flick |
11 |
4:42.36 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
10 |
Will Lober |
11 |
4:43.61 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
11 |
Nick Falk |
9 |
4.45.11 |
|
CSL South Indoor Championships |
3/15/19 |
12 |
Felix Boeing |
11 |
4:47.89 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
13 |
Patrick Jamieson |
9 |
4:48.05 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
14 |
Nelson May |
12 |
4:48.2 |
|
Home Quad |
3/5/19 |
15 |
Conor O'Neill |
10 |
4:48.90 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
16 |
Joey Galindo |
12 |
4:49.53 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
17 |
Blake Deger |
9 |
4:49.60 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
18 |
Lincoln Crowe |
10 |
4:53.97 |
|
Kevin Richards F/S Invite |
3/9/19 |
19 |
Jordan Shonfeld |
11 |
4:54.2 |
|
Home Quad |
3/5/19 |
20 |
Daniel Hess |
12 |
4.55.2 |
|
Home Quad |
3/5/19 |
21 |
Raghav Gupta |
11 |
4:55.47 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
22 |
Josh Silverman |
11 |
4:55.8 |
|
Home Quad |
3/5/19 |
23 |
George Esteve |
10 |
4:59.7 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/22/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Weddington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Matthews NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kyle Durham |
12 |
4:19.78 |
|
2019 Marvin Ridge Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Jackson O'Hara |
12 |
4:21.64 |
|
2019 Marvin Ridge Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Jake Toomey |
11 |
4:27.62 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
4 |
Stephen Larson |
12 |
4:27.95 |
|
Weddington Meet #2 |
3/20/2019 |
5 |
William Mazur |
12 |
4:28.50 |
|
Union County Championship |
4/5/2019 |
6 |
Nate Jaster |
9 |
4:35.63 |
|
Mondo HS Elite Invitational |
1/26/2019 |
7 |
Joseph Lowther |
10 |
4:38.98 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
8 |
Michael Paxton |
10 |
4:39.22 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
9 |
Chase Barajas |
10 |
4:39.96 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
10 |
Wesley Larson |
10 |
4:41.51 |
|
Weddington Meet #2 |
3/20/2019 |
11 |
Krystopher Durham |
10 |
4:42.08 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
12 |
Alex Perez |
10 |
4:45.15 |
|
Weddington Meet #2 |
3/20/2019 |
13 |
Carson Mann |
10 |
4:51.37 |
|
Weddington Meet #2 |
3/20/2019 |
14 |
Sam Sanneman |
10 |
4:51.62 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
15 |
Tom Fridrich |
10 |
4:54.01 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
16 |
Danny Dabnis |
12 |
4:55.86 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
17 |
Sam Bland |
9 |
4:56.27 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
18 |
Michael Cavallero |
12 |
4:56.49 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
19 |
Holden Wright |
10 |
4:57.62 |
|
Marvin Ridge #3 |
4/3/2019 |
20 |
Grayson Lucas |
9 |
4:57.86 |
|
Weddington Polar Bear #3 |
1/9/2019 |
21 |
Trevor Illson |
10 |
4:58.01 |
|
Cuthbertson Polar Bear 1 |
12/13/2018 |
22 |
Isaac Clark |
9 |
4:58.30 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
23 |
Matthew McKelvey |
10 |
4:59.67 |
|
Weddington Polar Bear #2 |
12/18/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alec Hill |
12 |
4:33.33 |
|
WSC Indoors |
3/15 |
2 |
Matt Kusak |
12 |
4:35.46 |
|
Batavia |
2/23 |
3 |
Carter McCarroll |
11 |
4:36.9 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
4 |
James Gitlner |
12 |
4:40.79 |
|
WSC Indoors |
3/15 |
5 |
Tom Kusak |
10 |
4:40.91 |
|
Batavia |
2/23 |
6 |
Piyush Mekla |
10 |
4:44.0 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
7 |
Nick Sutton |
12 |
4:47.0 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
8 |
Michael Ward |
12 |
4:47.31 |
|
York JV |
3/9 |
9 |
Keegan Caveney |
12 |
4:47.37 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
10 |
Colby Revord |
9 |
4:48.83 |
|
WSC Indoors |
3/15 |
11 |
Henning Ley |
10 |
4:50.4 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
12 |
Danny Skora |
11 |
4:50.6 |
|
JV conference |
3/16 |
13 |
Will Ricker |
12 |
4:52.85 |
|
York JV |
3/9 |
14 |
Chinmay Amin |
11 |
4:54.68 |
|
Batavia |
2/23 |
15 |
Chase Sandlin |
12 |
4:55.0 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
16 |
Nate Sutton |
12 |
4:55.5 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1 |
17 |
Colin Hill |
9 |
4:55.86 |
|
York JV |
3/9 |
18 |
Luke Gooding |
9 |
4:56.0 |
|
Frosh Conference |
3/16 |
19 |
Bradley Davis |
12 |
4:57.31 |
|
York JV |
3/9 |
20 |
Mitchell Davis |
10 |
4:58.77 |
|
York JV |
3/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Loudoun Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Purcelville VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samuel Affolder |
12 |
4:08.23 c |
|
NYRR Milrose Games |
2/9/2019 |
2 |
Jacob Hunter |
12 |
4:18.03 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
3 |
Connor Wells |
12 |
4:19.82 |
|
Real Deal Indoor Classic |
12/8/2018 |
4 |
Kevin Carlson |
11 |
4:21.88 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
5 |
Jacob Windle |
12 |
4:24.68 |
|
Liberty Premier Invitational |
1/11/2019 |
6 |
Jeremiah Mussmon |
11 |
4:25.10 |
|
Commonwealth Games Invitational |
12/1/2018 |
7 |
Taylor NEY |
11 |
4:25.64 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
8 |
Kellen Hasle |
11 |
4:26.19 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
9 |
Mateo Barreto |
11 |
4:28.61 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
10 |
Alec Venable |
12 |
4:30.18 |
|
Commonwealth Games Invitational |
12/1/2018 |
11 |
Christian Arellano |
11 |
4:30.85 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
12 |
Elliot Petersen |
11 |
4:37.25 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
13 |
Luke Affolder |
10 |
4:38.50 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
14 |
Josh Walker |
11 |
4:41.93 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
15 |
Noah Peterson |
12 |
4:45.92 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
16 |
Colin Donohue |
12 |
4:48.43 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
17 |
Benjamin Moseman |
9 |
4:52.48 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
18 |
Essa Elhaij |
10 |
4:55.18 |
|
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational |
12/15/2018 |
19 |
Timothy Esatto |
9 |
4:56.09 |
|
Polar Titans |
1/12/2019 |
20 |
Graham Mussmon |
9 |
4:58.47 |
|
Polar Titans |
1/12/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Shilgalis |
12 |
4:27.63 c |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/23/2019 |
2 |
Seth Klein-Collins |
12 |
4:28.36 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Arthur Graham |
10 |
4:33.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
4 |
Patrick Julian |
11 |
4:33.47 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Jack Moccio |
11 |
4:38.30 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Jack McCowin |
12 |
4:41.53 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Jacob Frederick |
12 |
4:41.88 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Patrick Spisak |
11 |
4:45.30 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
9 |
Nethan Ramachandran |
11 |
4:47.06 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
10 |
Brandon Kamp |
10 |
4:47.09 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 |
3/9/2019 |
11 |
Vinny Adamo |
11 |
4:51.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
12 |
Nicholas Keeling |
9 |
4:51.32 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
13 |
Paul Villasenor |
9 |
4:55.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
14 |
Ethan Gray |
12 |
4:56.2 |
|
WN vs NC Boys JV |
2/22/2019 |
15 |
Alan Wandke |
11 |
4:56.50 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 |
3/9/2019 |
16 |
Owen Foster |
9 |
4:56.8 |
|
WN vs NC Boys JV |
2/22/2019 |
17 |
Sean Li |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
18 |
Daniel Sherman |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
WN vs NC Boys JV |
2/22/2019 |
19 |
Kyle Zhao |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
20 |
Danny Gallagher |
12 |
4:59.0 |
|
WN vs NC Boys JV |
2/22/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Mountain View CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Juan Pablo Garcia |
11 |
4:19.94 |
|
Stanford Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
2 |
Eric Eng |
12 |
4:22.38 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
3 |
Daniel Skahill |
12 |
4:25.95 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
4 |
Aiden Maddison |
11 |
4:30.36 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
5 |
Mason Elefant |
12 |
4:30.5h |
|
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis |
4/13/2019 |
6 |
Andrew Shen |
12 |
4:36.7h |
|
St. Francis at Saint Ignatius |
3/20/2019 |
7 |
Euan Cairns |
11 |
4:37.4h |
|
St. Francis at Saint Ignatius |
3/20/2019 |
8 |
Leo Lappalainen |
11 |
4:38.27 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
9 |
Mason Payne |
12 |
4:39.59 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
10 |
Benjamin Picard |
10 |
4:40.90 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
11 |
Benjamin Garver |
11 |
4:41.05 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
12 |
Suvan Kumar |
10 |
4:41.46 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
13 |
Benjamin Eagen |
12 |
4:43.72 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis |
4/3/2019 |
14 |
Ari Lappalainen |
10 |
4:44.00 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
15 |
Nihaal Harika |
10 |
4:44.19 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
16 |
Owen Kato |
9 |
4:44.90 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
17 |
Spencer Schwarz |
12 |
4:45.13 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
18 |
Benjamin Kelly |
10 |
4:54.78 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
19 |
Sean Yang |
12 |
4:56.39 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
20 |
Oliver Von Feldt |
10 |
4:58.81 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-B |
3/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Claremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Claremont CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Moran |
12 |
4:18.21 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Ryan Cowgill |
12 |
4:20.56 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Diego Denson |
11 |
4:26.38 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Askari Ahad |
10 |
4:30.34 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Vicente Huerta |
12 |
4:33.64 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Aaron Reyes |
12 |
4:34.05 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
7 |
Jack Keough Lansford |
10 |
4:34.90 |
|
Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
3/12/2019 |
8 |
Yoon Cho |
11 |
4:37.01 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
9 |
Jaden Clark |
11 |
4:38.87 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
10 |
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne |
10 |
4:40.51 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
11 |
James Settles |
11 |
4:40.55 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
12 |
Antonio Diaz |
10 |
4:48.63 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
13 |
Blake Bertrand |
11 |
4:50.21 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
14 |
Matthew Venegas |
9 |
4:54.22 |
|
Bonita Dual Meet |
3/26/2019 |
15 |
Chris Coles |
9 |
4:56.34 |
|
Claremont,Alta Loma, Colony Double Dual Meet |
3/12/2019 |
16 |
Ruben Denson |
9 |
4:58.26 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
17 |
Cooper Holt |
11 |
4:58.58 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
18 |
Jude Robledo |
9 |
4:58.60 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
19 |
Garret Landis |
9 |
4:58.89 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Michael Madiol |
12 |
4:32.1 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
2 |
Spencer Teske |
12 |
4:34.91 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
3 |
Matt Jett |
12 |
4:37.7 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
4 |
Michael O'Connor |
12 |
4:38.9 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
5 |
Vasant Fong |
10 |
4:46.3 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
6 |
Jack Orengo |
12 |
4:47.39 |
|
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
2/16/2019 |
7 |
Blake Storoe |
12 |
4:47.5 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
8 |
Nicholas Drechsler |
12 |
4:47.77 |
|
York Boys Meet |
3/9/2019 |
9 |
Jordan Matthews |
12 |
4:48.93 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
10 |
Ryan Horn |
10 |
4:49.95 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
11 |
Quinn Kennedy |
11 |
4:50.08 |
|
York Boys Meet |
3/9/2019 |
12 |
Noah Schalliol |
9 |
4:51.19 |
|
York Boys Meet |
3/9/2019 |
13 |
Leif Anderson |
10 |
4:51.22 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
14 |
Kevin Daneliak |
12 |
4:51.44 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
15 |
Aidan Stone |
10 |
4:53.18 |
|
York Boys Meet |
3/9/2019 |
16 |
Brian Jett |
10 |
4:56.73 |
|
York Boys Meet |
3/9/2019 |
17 |
Nicolas Dovalovsky |
10 |
4:56.90 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
18 |
Luke Suman |
10 |
4:58.3 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
19 |
Stephen Smilie |
10 |
4:59.8 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor |
2/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jack Roberts |
12 |
4:28.5 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
2 |
Matt Moravec |
12 |
4:34.3 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
3 |
Trevor Murphy |
12 |
4:34.9 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
4 |
Michael Conkright |
12 |
4:38.65 |
|
HF ABC Inv |
3/1/2019 |
5 |
Evan Cummins |
10 |
4:41.45 |
|
WSC-Silver Indoors |
3/15/2019 |
6 |
Thomas Diamond |
11 |
4:42.68 |
|
HF ABC Inv |
3/1/2019 |
7 |
Roy Llewellyn |
9 |
4:48.43 |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/23/2019 |
8 |
Andrew Thompson |
11 |
4:49.41 |
|
Lake Park Inv |
3/9/2019 |
9 |
Jackson Travers |
10 |
4:50.22 |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/23/2019 |
10 |
Kyle McNally |
9 |
4:51.7 |
|
WSC-Silver Frosh |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Isaac Wagreich |
11 |
4:56.2 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
12 |
Clark Kelly |
11 |
4:56.3 |
|
Wsc-Silver JV |
3/16/2019 |
13 |
Matt Shimenetto |
11 |
4:56.4 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
14 |
Raynard Tipton |
10 |
4:58.34 |
|
Lake Park Inv |
3/9/2019 |
15 |
Will Pecho |
12 |
4:58.4 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
16 |
Karan Shetty |
9 |
4:59.1 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
17 |
Chris Allen |
10 |
4:59.7 |
|
Wsc-Silver JV |
3/16/2019 |
18 |
Jackson Flynn |
10 |
4:59.8 |
|
Wsc-Silver JV |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carson Clinger |
12 |
4:24.62 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
2 |
Dalton Brems |
12 |
4:25.73 |
|
Simplot Games |
2/16/2019 |
3 |
Joe Corbridge |
12 |
4:28.95 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
4 |
Luke Grundvig |
12 |
4:30.87 c |
|
BYU HS Indoor Invitational |
1/19/2019 |
5 |
Aaron Steed |
12 |
4:34.73 |
|
Early Bird Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Dylan Rawlings |
11 |
4:36.61 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
7 |
Logan Evans |
12 |
4:37.26 |
|
Early Bird Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
8 |
Aidan Nielsen |
12 |
4:37.36 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
9 |
Ethan Kelley |
12 |
4:37.73 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
10 |
Kooper Dibb |
10 |
4:37.88 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
11 |
Nate Hess |
10 |
4:40.71 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
12 |
Ben McBride |
11 |
4:42.41 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
13 |
Samuel Nelson |
10 |
4:43.98 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
14 |
Andrew Baird |
12 |
4:42.69 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
15 |
Brayden Blackhurst |
9 |
4:48.67 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
16 |
Nathan Wright |
12 |
4:50.68 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
17 |
Will Merkley |
9 |
4:59.04 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
1/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Green Hope HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Cary NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Vo |
11 |
4:27.35 |
|
Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash |
1/12/2019 |
2 |
Reed Blackman |
12 |
4:30.79 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
3 |
Justin Polonio |
12 |
4:37.39 |
|
JDL Distance Classic |
11/30/2018 |
4 |
Michael Taylor |
11 |
4:39.4 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/15/2019 |
5 |
Spencer Cowley |
12 |
4:42.87 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
6 |
Seth Young |
11 |
4:44.58 |
|
JDL Distance Classic |
11/30/2018 |
7 |
Kyle Davis-Isaac |
10 |
4:49.38 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Dillon Patel |
12 |
4:50.21 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Brandon Morton |
12 |
4:50.22 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
10 |
Ben Cale |
9 |
4:53.03 |
|
JDL Distance Classic |
11/30/2018 |
11 |
Sanjay Kumar |
10 |
4:53.78 |
|
JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge |
1/18/2019 |
12 |
Jarrod Seifert |
11 |
4:54.0 |
|
Cary at Green Hope |
3/7/2019 |
13 |
Liam McBride |
11 |
4:55.82 |
|
NCRunners Holiday Invitational |
12/15/2018 |
14 |
Andy Dawson |
12 |
4:56.46 |
|
H.O.T. Chocolate Meet (High Octane Track) |
12/7/2018 |
15 |
Nicholas Polsinelli |
10 |
4:56.7 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/15/2019 |
16 |
Arman Jahromi |
12 |
4:58.39 |
|
JDL Patriot Holiday In |
12/22/2018 |
17 |
Sam Eyerman |
11 |
4:58.96 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jason Hoffman |
11 |
4:27.6 |
|
Plainfield South Tri |
2/9/2019 |
2 |
Jordan Freese |
12 |
4:31.0 |
|
Plainfield South Tri |
2/9/2019 |
3 |
Seth Joder |
12 |
4:33.22 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Mark Dames |
12 |
4:36.30 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Hunter Phillips |
11 |
4:41.87 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Vince VanEck |
10 |
4:44.36 |
|
4th Annual Hunley Indoor Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
7 |
Nate Chaidez |
11 |
4:47.73 |
|
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Cole Senders |
12 |
4:50.23 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Adam Shaw |
10 |
4:50.73 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
10 |
Cameron Cimino |
11 |
4:51.81 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Daniel Schalk |
9 |
4:52.13 |
|
4th Annual Hunley Indoor Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
12 |
Mason Engler |
10 |
4:53.6 |
|
Plainfield South Tri |
2/9/2019 |
13 |
Luke Talbot |
12 |
4:56.84 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
14 |
Emerson Faymen |
9 |
4:57.67 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
15 |
Nick Chaidez |
11 |
4:58.3 |
|
Plainfield South Tri |
2/9/2019 |
16 |
Alex Forster |
9 |
4:58.74 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
17 |
Nic Beck |
12 |
4:59.34 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Davis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Kaysville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Connor Finlinson |
11 |
4:30.73 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
2 |
Jacob Halverson |
11 |
4:33.14 |
|
Simplot Games |
2/16/2019 |
3 |
Carson Knight |
12 |
4:33.15 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
4 |
Jared Hogan |
12 |
4:34.59 |
|
Simplot Games |
2/16/2019 |
5 |
Trey Ferrin |
12 |
4:37.16 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
6 |
Carson Coleman |
11 |
4:38.59 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
7 |
Daniel Larson |
11 |
4:41.12 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
8 |
Nate Iverson |
12 |
4:45.24 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
9 |
Colin Major |
11 |
4:45.79 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
10 |
Mitchell Clove |
12 |
4:46.66 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
11 |
Josh Rawlings |
11 |
4:48.70 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
12 |
Tyler Spencer |
9 |
4:50.41 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
13 |
Hunter Kitchen |
10 |
4:51.03 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
14 |
Nathan Thornton |
12 |
4:54.16 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
15 |
Nyle Ferguson |
12 |
4:56.25 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
16 |
Caleb Chase |
10 |
4:59.46 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
1/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colin Hill |
10 |
4:26.27 |
|
WSC-Silver |
3/15/19 |
2 |
Daniel Klysh |
11 |
4:28.50 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
3 |
Ethan Kern |
11 |
4:31.10 c |
|
U of KY Invite |
2/16/19 |
4 |
Michael Moriarty |
11 |
4:35.93 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
5 |
Thomas Braun |
10 |
4:37.26 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
6 |
San Rodgers |
11 |
4:41.81 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
7 |
Brian Pratt |
11 |
4:42.3 |
|
Neuqua Dual |
4/2/19 |
8 |
Sam Ayers |
10 |
4:44.53 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
9 |
Max Lupo |
11 |
4:44.7 |
|
WSC-S JV |
3/16/19 |
10 |
John Brennan |
11 |
4:45.0 |
|
Proviso W |
2/8/19 |
11 |
Micky Vreeland |
10 |
4:47.2 |
|
Neuqua Dual |
4/2/19 |
12 |
Lucas Hand |
10 |
4:53.54 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
13 |
Jackson Geiger |
9 |
4:56.68 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
14 |
Eric Rutherford |
9 |
4:57.2 |
|
WSC-S Freshman |
3/16/19 |
15 |
Ethan Summer |
9 |
4:57.74 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
16 |
Anthony Angel |
10 |
4:59.77 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/9/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Benet Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lisle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Connor O'Keefe |
12 |
4:31.93 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Ben Grundman |
11 |
4:40.88 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
3 |
Colin Luwanja |
12 |
4:45.00 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
4 |
Michael Moran |
11 |
4:47.00 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
5 |
Jack Robinson |
10 |
4:51.14 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
6 |
Dom Adams |
11 |
4:52.24 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
7 |
David Hightower |
12 |
4:52.66 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
8 |
Will Forman |
12 |
4:53.69 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
9 |
Jack Tams |
10 |
4:54.44 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
10 |
Jeff Gaydos |
12 |
4:55.37 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
11 |
Charlie Schuster |
11 |
4:56.13 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
12 |
Dom Ullmer |
9 |
4:56.51 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
13 |
Sean Donnelly |
10 |
4:58.61 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
14 |
Michael Nocerino |
12 |
4:58.68 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
15 |
Liam Collins |
12 |
4:58.90 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Flower Mound HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lewisville TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alex Maier |
12 |
4:16.77 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Jarrett Kirk |
11 |
4:17.04 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Thomas Romanow |
11 |
4:20.86 |
|
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
4 |
Edward Marcoe |
12 |
4:27.59 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Nate Villalon |
12 |
4:29.17 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Johnathan Flint |
11 |
4:30.11 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Jacob Ricks |
10 |
4:34.22 |
|
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Erick Lemus |
12 |
4:38.83 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Colin Lau |
11 |
4:40.60 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Caleb Speed |
10 |
4:43.22 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Connor Fyffe |
11 |
4:44.29 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
12 |
Jake Price |
11 |
4:44.85 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
13 |
Umar Ahmad |
10 |
4:50.68 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
14 |
Luke Price |
9 |
4:54.43 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
15 |
Patrick Thurmond |
9 |
4:59.60 |
|
Texan Twilight (FULL) |
3/29/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
AJ Fundator |
12 |
4:30.96 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Ian Bacon |
11 |
4:34.40 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Michael Villa |
12 |
4:34.69 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Anthony Maida |
11 |
4:34.74 |
|
Lake Michigan Inv |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Ryan DeSantis |
11 |
4:38.45 |
|
Lake Michigan Inv |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Baito Sarkiss |
11 |
4:44.33 |
|
Lane Tech Relays |
3/22/2019 |
7 |
Aaron Hou |
10 |
4:44.5 |
|
Glenbrook North Quad |
2/19/2019 |
8 |
Luke Benes |
10 |
4:51.52 |
|
Lane Tech Quad |
3/30/2019 |
9 |
Jeremy Yakes |
12 |
4:53.14 |
|
Lane Tech Quad |
3/30/2019 |
10 |
Colin Greiner |
11 |
4:56.12 |
|
Lane Tech Relays |
3/22/2019 |
11 |
Ethan Sterling |
9 |
4:56.53 |
|
U-High Midway Miles #3 |
3/8/2019 |
12 |
Noah Fitch |
12 |
4:56.89 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
13 |
Eddie DeKoven |
11 |
4:58.08 |
|
Lane Tech Quad |
3/30/2019 |
14 |
Joaquim Ramirez |
11 |
4:58.91 |
|
Lane Tech Quad |
3/30/2019 |
15 |
Owen Charles |
10 |
4:59.85 |
|
Lane Tech Relays |
3/22/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Draper UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mark Boyle |
11 |
4:23.49 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
2 |
Alex Harbertson |
11 |
4:28.42 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
3 |
Caleb Johnson |
11 |
4:33.49 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
4 |
Stephen Glod |
12 |
4:33.93 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
5 |
Nathan Beltran |
11 |
4:36.23 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
6 |
Arik Manwaring |
11 |
4:42.06 |
|
Valley Classic |
3/15/2019 |
7 |
Brandon Johnson |
12 |
4:43.07 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
8 |
Jake Orr |
10 |
4:44.95 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
9 |
Stephen Glod |
12 |
4:45.21 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
10 |
Ben Dastrup |
10 |
4:46.21 |
|
Valley Classic |
3/15/2019 |
11 |
Michael McCarter |
12 |
4:48.77 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
12 |
Steve Oler |
9 |
4:49.67 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
13 |
Peter Oldham |
12 |
4:50.67 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
14 |
Carson Day |
10 |
4:54.96 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Bradley Brodsky |
12 |
4:31.65 |
|
Auburn Jerry Lowe Invite |
2/2/2019 |
2 |
Ben Kraemer |
11 |
4:42.45 |
|
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
2/23/2019 |
3 |
Josh Puyear |
10 |
4:45.18 |
|
Auburn Jerry Lowe Invite |
2/2/2019 |
4 |
Ben Zamler |
10 |
4:45.3 |
|
Maine East Invite |
3/2/2019 |
5 |
Eric Lakemaker |
9 |
4:51.22 |
|
Auburn Jerry Lowe Invite |
2/2/2019 |
6 |
Cole Bernstein |
9 |
4:52.07 |
|
Plainfield South Invite #1 |
2/16/2019 |
7 |
Charlie Hart |
10 |
4:52.70 |
|
Gene Armer Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
8 |
Ryan Bernstein |
9 |
4:53.80 |
|
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
2/23/2019 |
9 |
Joe Healy |
10 |
4:55.13 |
|
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
2/23/2019 |
10 |
Zack Greco |
10 |
4:57.99 |
|
CSL North Indoor Conference Meet |
3/15/2019 |
11 |
Lucas Moskovitz |
9 |
4:59.16 |
|
Plainfield South Invite #1 |
2/16/2019 |
12 |
Declan Black |
12 |
4:59.4 |
|
District 113 Duel Meet |
3/9/2019 |
13 |
Jonathan Wallk |
12 |
4:59.41 |
|
Plainfield South Invite #1 |
2/16/2019 |
14 |
Alex Luo |
9 |
4:59.8 |
|
CSL North Freshman Indoor Conference Meet |
3/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Julian Higueros |
12 |
4:31.69 |
|
First to the Finish Charger Invite |
3/2/2019 |
2 |
Frank Burke-Olson |
12 |
4:31.99 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
3 |
Jack Burns |
11 |
4:33.69 |
|
First to the Finish Charger Invite |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Jon Cattan |
12 |
4:36.43 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
5 |
Tommy Donohoe |
11 |
4:42.24 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/22/2019 |
6 |
Jonathon Archer |
10 |
4:46.95 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/22/2019 |
7 |
Zach Genin |
10 |
4:51.8 |
|
Oak Park Quad |
2/16/2019 |
8 |
Declan Toomey |
10 |
4:52.04 |
|
Chicago Intra- City |
3/30/2019 |
9 |
Charlie Drohomyrecky |
11 |
4:52.05 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/22/2019 |
10 |
Aidan Pacius |
10 |
4:54.34 |
|
Chicago Intra- City |
3/30/2019 |
11 |
Adam Neale |
10 |
4:56.68 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/8/2019 |
12 |
Nick Gloss |
11 |
4:57.16 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
13 |
Hector Merchan |
12 |
4:59.40 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jarec |
3/22/2019 |
14 |
Denys Chelak |
10 |
4:59.68 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Spencer Werner |
9 |
4:37.47 |
|
CCL Indoor Championship |
3/17/2019 |
2 |
Spencer Dzyack |
10 |
4:39.13 |
|
CCL Indoor Championship |
3/17/2019 |
3 |
Jack Lynch |
12 |
4:43.86 |
|
Dan Phillips Relays |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Eli Miller |
12 |
4:42.25 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
5 |
Alex Owens |
11 |
4:42.25 |
|
Dan Phillips Relays |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Cameron Matejka |
10 |
4:50.96 |
|
CCL Indoor Championship |
3/17/2019 |
7 |
Zach Swanson |
12 |
4:53.04 |
|
CCL Indoor Championship |
3/17/2019 |
8 |
Billy Delaney |
11 |
4:54.60 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
9 |
Jack Garrigus |
10 |
4:55.37 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
10 |
Liam Brennan |
10 |
4:56.12 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
11 |
Michael Solmos |
10 |
4:56.98 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
12 |
Leo Brett |
11 |
4:58.08 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
13 |
Seichi Shinozacki |
9 |
4:58.09 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
14 |
Leo Stanton |
10 |
4:58.50 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Newbury Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Newbury Park CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nico Young |
11 |
4:07.33 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Colin Sahlman |
9 |
4:23.20 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
3 |
Jace Aschbrenner |
11 |
4:32.08 |
|
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park |
4/2/2019 |
4 |
Nicholas Goldstein |
10 |
4:33.09 |
|
Oaks Christian at Newbury Park |
4/2/2019 |
5 |
Daniel Appleford |
9 |
4:35.99 |
|
Don Green Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Zaki Blunt |
9 |
4:36.13 |
|
Don Green Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
7 |
Ethan Ronk |
12 |
4:36.26 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
8 |
Benjamin Kohlhepp |
10 |
4:39.59 |
|
Don Green Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
9 |
Kyndall Long |
12 |
4:42.03 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
10 |
Ryan Collier |
10 |
4:47.70 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
11 |
Oliver Windham-Hughes |
9 |
4:49.56 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
12 |
Thomas Mcdonnell |
10 |
4:52.04 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
13 |
Daniel Mackay |
11 |
4:53.08 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
14 |
Cormac Gaynor |
10 |
4:54.67 |
|
Newbury Park at Westlake |
3/28/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Garrison Clark |
12 |
4:22.46 |
|
AACPS County Championships |
1/22/2019 |
2 |
Alexander Chaisson |
12 |
4:28.17 |
|
Sea Hawk T & F Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Matthew Bateman |
12 |
4:31.93 |
|
MPSSAA 4A State Championship |
2/19/2019 |
4 |
Nathan Vandemeulobroecke |
12 |
4:32.56 |
|
MPSSAA 4A State Championship |
2/19/2019 |
5 |
Sam Martin |
12 |
4:35.49 |
|
Montgomery Invitational |
1/12/2019 |
6 |
Nick Engleman |
11 |
4:38.71 c |
|
25th Hispanic Games |
1/5/2019 |
7 |
Jake Gelfand |
10 |
4:43.29 c |
|
25th Hispanic Games |
1/5/2019 |
8 |
James Louie |
10 |
4:46.57 c |
|
25th Hispanic Games |
1/5/2019 |
9 |
Jake Martin |
12 |
4:48.99 |
|
AACPS Invitational |
12/28/2018 |
10 |
James Glebocki |
9 |
4:52.67 c |
|
25th Hispanic Games |
1/5/2019 |
11 |
Reid Figlioli |
9 |
4:55.14 |
|
District V Challenge |
1/8/2019 |
12 |
Jack Muldoon |
10 |
4:55.62 c |
|
25th Hispanic Games |
1/5/2019 |
13 |
Gavin Ivey |
12 |
4:57.14 |
|
AACPS Invitational |
12/28/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
West Ranch HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Stevenson Ranch CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Seidman |
12 |
4:15.10 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Evan Bates |
12 |
4:21.38 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Alexis Romero |
12 |
4:22.39 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Dylan Gatua |
10 |
4:27.60 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
9/9/2019 |
5 |
Hunter Romine |
11 |
4:27.61 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Felix Breitbach |
10 |
4:40.62 |
|
West Ranch @ Saugus |
2/21/2019 |
7 |
Sean Gatua |
11 |
4:43.91 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
9/9/2019 |
8 |
Brandon Arana |
11 |
4:44.69 |
|
West Ranch @ Saugus |
2/21/2019 |
9 |
Jonathan McDaniel |
12 |
4:52.50 |
|
Valencia @ West Ranch |
2/28/2019 |
10 |
Barton Pida |
10 |
4:55.10 |
|
West Ranch @ Saugus |
2/21/2019 |
11 |
Lucas Bedoya |
11 |
4:59.05 |
|
West Ranch @ Saugus |
2/21/2019 |
12 |
jonathan Mendoza |
10 |
4:59.96 |
|
Valencia @ West Ranch |
2/28/2019 |
13 |
John Polk |
11 |
4:59.98 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance D |
2/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
John Norris |
11 |
4:29.9 |
|
PW Invite |
2/23/2019 |
2 |
Canyon Stage |
11 |
4:39.9 |
|
Foster Invite |
2/16/2019 |
3 |
James Weigel |
12 |
4:42.6 |
|
Foster Invite |
2/16/2019 |
4 |
John Heneghan |
11 |
4:44.6 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
5 |
Matt Peloso |
12 |
4:46.0 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
6 |
Ben Skibbe |
11 |
4:47.1 |
|
York Quad |
2/2/2019 |
7 |
Nick Dziedzic |
12 |
4:47.6 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
8 |
Tyler Bleau |
11 |
4:49.0 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
9 |
Stephen Nicholson |
11 |
4:49.2 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
10 |
Nathan Luczak |
11 |
4:49.3 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
11 |
George Willer |
12 |
4:50.3 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
12 |
Tim Neumann |
9 |
4:55.1 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kamakian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Kennewick WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Stanford Smith |
11 |
4:21.50 |
|
Lion's Get-A-Mark |
3/21/2019 |
2 |
Ryan Child |
12 |
4:24.32 |
|
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite |
3/30/2019 |
3 |
Isaac Teeples |
9 |
4:28.18 |
|
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite |
3/30/2019 |
4 |
Cameron Gutierrez |
12 |
4:28.41 |
|
Richland High Ice Breaker |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Porter Grigg |
12 |
4:28.48 |
|
Lion's Get-A-Mark |
3/21/2019 |
6 |
Jax Weide |
11 |
4:36.17 |
|
Lion's Get-A-Mark |
3/21/2019 |
7 |
Andrew Holladay |
11 |
4:38.19 |
|
MCC #1: Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin |
3/28/2019 |
8 |
Grayson Wilcott |
9 |
4:38.49 |
|
MCC #1: Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin |
3/28/2019 |
9 |
Peyton Hill |
12 |
4:40.93 |
|
Lion's Get-A-Mark |
3/21/2019 |
10 |
Jonathan Lagonegro |
11 |
4:44.79 |
|
MCC #1: Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin |
3/28/2019 |
11 |
Jordan Sanguino |
10 |
4:57.30 |
|
Richland High Ice Breaker |
3/23/2019 |
12 |
Andrew Larson |
11 |
4:57.97 |
|
Richland High Ice Breaker |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Staples HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Westport CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Luke Lorenz |
12 |
4:27.95 |
|
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships |
2/9/2019 |
2 |
Morgan Fierro |
11 |
4:33.63 |
|
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
1/31/2019 |
3 |
Andrew Zuckerman |
12 |
4:38.08 |
|
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
1/31/2019 |
4 |
Teddy O'Kane |
11 |
4:41.20 |
|
SCC Coaches Invitational |
1/19/2019 |
5 |
Henry Haas |
12 |
4:45.05 |
|
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S |
12/15/2018 |
6 |
Nicholas Taubenheim |
11 |
4:45.72 |
|
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S |
12/15/2018 |
7 |
Jonathan Lorenz |
10 |
4:46.50 |
|
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships |
2/9/2019 |
8 |
George Lepska |
10 |
4:50.76 |
|
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S |
12/15/2018 |
9 |
Max Sod |
10 |
4:55.46 |
|
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
1/31/2019 |
10 |
Alex Harrington |
9 |
4:56.34 |
|
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
1/31/2019 |
11 |
Owen Dolan |
10 |
4:57.42 |
|
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
1/31/2019 |
12 |
Elijah Robison |
11 |
4:59.70 |
|
FCIAC Qualifying Meet |
12/15/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sean Maison |
12 |
4:21.46 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
William Hauenstein |
11 |
4:27.15 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Ethan Seng |
11 |
4:30.98 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Jared Peaslee |
11 |
4:34.81 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Jacob Kluckhohn |
11 |
4:37.71 |
|
Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational |
2/2/2019 |
6 |
David Zeller |
11 |
4:43.01 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #1 |
2/15/2019 |
7 |
Alexander Gazarek |
10 |
4:43.68 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Peter Ruffolo |
12 |
4:56.13 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
9 |
Charlie Sanders |
10 |
4:56.82 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
10 |
Michael Atkins |
9 |
4:57.16 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
11 |
Carson Rewiski |
10 |
4:57.74 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
12 |
Matthew Lifka |
10 |
4:58.52 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Eastwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
El Paso TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Elias Perez |
11 |
4:27.20 |
|
Americas Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
2 |
Sergio Leon Cuartas |
10 |
4:29.98 |
|
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
3 |
Juan Olmos |
11 |
4:30.75 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Eddie Gallegos |
12 |
4:30.82 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Kayn Quinones |
12 |
4:38.63 |
|
Americas Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
6 |
Aaron Perez |
10 |
4:41.90 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Victor Parra |
10 |
4:43.94 |
|
Canutillo Julius Lowenberg Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Nathan Hernandez |
10 |
4:51.69 |
|
Eastwood 13th Fred Loya Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Jorge Navar |
11 |
4:52.56 |
|
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
10 |
Sebastian Cerpa |
10 |
4:54.74 |
|
Eastwood 13th Fred Loya Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Abraham Cruz |
11 |
4:55.43 |
|
Americas Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rory Cavan |
12 |
4:21.09 |
|
West Suburban Silver Boys' Indoor Track and Field Champ.. |
3/15/2019 |
2 |
Will O'Brien |
12 |
4:25.01 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Stephen Moody |
12 |
4:28.08 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
William Hohe |
10 |
4:43.09 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
5 |
Pierce Cousins |
10 |
4:44.92 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
6 |
Ian Repking |
12 |
4:46.46 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Andrew Malek |
11 |
4:46.93 |
|
West Suburban Silver Boys' Indoor Track and Field Champ.. |
3/15/2019 |
8 |
Bennett Fate |
12 |
4:51.98 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
9 |
Luke Kaslewicz |
10 |
4:52.38 |
|
West Suburban Silver Boys' Indoor Track and Field Champ.. |
3/15/2019 |
10 |
Tyler Yeager |
10 |
4:58.88 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
11 |
Ben McGrath |
10 |
4:59.90 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Plainfield North |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anderson, Jack |
12 |
4:40.3 |
|
PN Track.com Inv |
3/9/2019 |
2 |
Thomas, Matthew |
11 |
4:45.03 |
|
Charger Classic |
3/2/2019 |
3 |
Radulovich, Andrew |
10 |
4:53.3 |
|
PN Track.com Inv |
3/9/2019 |
4 |
Curran, Sean |
11 |
4:53.4 |
|
F/S Tracktown |
3/12/2019 |
5 |
Maseman, Ryan |
10 |
4:53.7 |
|
F/S Tracktown |
3/12/2019 |
6 |
Patton, Jack |
11 |
4:53.76 |
|
Normal West |
2/23/2019 |
7 |
Al-Ashkar, Connor |
12 |
4:54.98 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
8 |
Rutkowski, Jake |
11 |
4:55.93 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Walczak, Ryan |
12 |
4:56.16 |
|
Charger Classic |
3/2/2019 |
10 |
McManaman, Patrick |
12 |
4:58.31 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
11 |
Casey, Ryan |
10 |
4:58.49 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Conroe The Woodlands |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
The Woodlands TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Spencer Cardinal |
11 |
4:21.45 |
|
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
2 |
Ethan Hammer |
11 |
4:26.65 |
|
College Park Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
3 |
Aaron Soltmann |
11 |
4:26.85 |
|
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
4 |
Joshua English |
10 |
4:28.08 |
|
Stafford Spartan Relays |
3/1/2019 |
5 |
Ben Amundson |
11 |
4:28.20 |
|
Stafford Spartan Relays |
3/1/2019 |
6 |
Matias Mononen |
10 |
4:28.24 |
|
TWHS Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Lars Walker |
12 |
4:31.48 |
|
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
8 |
Aidan Walton |
11 |
4:35.05 |
|
TWHS Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Brian Sewell |
10 |
4:36.13 |
|
TWHS Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Chris Vlaha |
12 |
4:38.45 |
|
The Woodlands Dan |
3/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Flynn |
11 |
4:38.00 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
John Walls |
12 |
4:40.87 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #1 |
3/1/2019 |
3 |
Liam Linnen |
10 |
4:42.61 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
4 |
Michael Lesak |
11 |
4:43.30 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
5 |
Thomas Novy |
12 |
4:47.55 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
6 |
Brian Moore |
9 |
4:51.65 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
7 |
John Rittereiser |
12 |
4:57.08 |
|
I.C.O.P.S. Invitational |
2/24/2019 |
8 |
Nicola Mennella |
12 |
4:57.37 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
9 |
Kevin Hogan |
10 |
4:57.89 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
10 |
Brian Moore |
9 |
4:58.00 |
|
University of Chicago HS |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Trattner |
12 |
4:24.83 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
2 |
Jake Allen |
11 |
4:26.20 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
3 |
Tommy Paltzer |
10 |
4:28.64 |
|
York Boys Invite |
3/1/2019 |
4 |
McLean Griffin |
12 |
4:35.23 |
|
York Boys Invite |
3/1/2019 |
5 |
Ignacio Gamboa |
12 |
4:39.43 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Chase Burrell |
10 |
4:42.60 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Julian Head |
10 |
4:53.31 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #2 |
2/22/2019 |
8 |
Gabe Ryan |
9 |
4:55.19 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #2 |
2/22/2019 |
9 |
Joshua Tong |
11 |
4:57.74 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1 |
2/16/2019 |
10 |
Nick Williams |
10 |
4:58.37 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conf |
3/15/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jonathan Goetsch |
12 |
4:29 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Tommy Adelmann |
10 |
4:52 |
|
Tracktown F/S |
3/12/2019 |
3 |
Ryan Bonomo |
11 |
4:53 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Javy Garcia |
12 |
4:55 |
|
York Open |
3/9/2019 |
5 |
Austin Emrath |
11 |
4:55 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Dan Hale |
10 |
4:56 |
|
Tracktown F/S |
3/12/2019 |
7 |
Michael Forbear |
9 |
4:57 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
8 |
Aiden Haughian |
10 |
4:57 |
|
York Open |
3/9/2019 |
9 |
Cam Mulyk |
9 |
4:58 |
|
York Open |
3/9/2019 |
10 |
Aaron Wyckoff |
9 |
4:58 |
|
Tracktown F/S |
3/12/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Connor Zydek |
12 |
4:27.07 |
|
Batavia Coed Open |
2/16/2019 |
2 |
Mauricio Xochitecatl |
11 |
4:38.80 |
|
Batavia Coed Open |
2/16/2019 |
3 |
Will Roth |
10 |
4:39.81 |
|
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Finn Askin |
12 |
4:46.9 |
|
WN boys vs. woodstock & Burl. Cent |
2/7/2019 |
5 |
Kevin Boehm |
12 |
4:47.67 |
|
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Sam Walhout |
10 |
4:48.90 |
|
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3/15/2019 |
7 |
Lucas Urchell |
11 |
4:54.44 |
|
Batavia Coed Open |
2/16/2019 |
8 |
Joe Parker |
11 |
4:54.55 |
|
Batavia Coed Open |
2/16/2019 |
9 |
Ryan Zydek |
9 |
4:55.76 |
|
Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Ethan Martinez |
9 |
4:56.64 |
|
DuKane Boys Indoo |
3/15/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
LaCosta Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Carlsbad CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Caleb Niednagel |
11 |
4:15.58 |
|
Stanford Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
2 |
Garrett Stanford |
12 |
4:16.90 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Jacob Stanford |
12 |
4:20.48 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Andy Pueschel |
11 |
4:38.32 |
|
San Marcos @ La Costa Canyon |
3/14/2019 |
5 |
Jackson Schalow |
10 |
4:38.66 |
|
San Marcos @ La Costa Canyon |
3/14/2019 |
6 |
Nicholas Oden |
11 |
4:41.69 |
|
Mission Hills @ La Costa Canyon |
3/28/2019 |
7 |
James Miramontes |
11 |
4:46.37 |
|
Mission Hills @ La Costa Canyon |
3/28/2019 |
8 |
Joey Balardeta |
10 |
4:48.48 |
|
San Marcos @ La Costa Canyon |
3/14/2019 |
9 |
Colby Zeljak |
11 |
4:59.40 |
|
Mission Hills @ La Costa Can |
3/28/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Charles Murphy |
12 |
4:23.50 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Bennett Melone |
12 |
4:26.88 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Aidan King |
11 |
4:27.71 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Bob Liking |
11 |
4:29.32 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Micah Wilson |
9 |
4:33.91 |
|
York Boys Invite |
3/1/2019 |
6 |
Luke Schildmeyer |
10 |
4:34.00 |
|
York Boys Invite |
3/1/2019 |
7 |
Zach Loomis |
10 |
4:36.84 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Johnny Olenek |
11 |
4:42.17 |
|
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
3/8/2019 |
9 |
Matthew Connell |
10 |
4:47.29 |
|
DuKane Boys Indoor |
3/15/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Central Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Veradale CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Evan Peters |
12 |
4:25.46 |
|
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Tyler Hunter |
11 |
4:25.60 |
|
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Sheamus Mahoney |
12 |
4:32.43 |
|
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Ryan Kline |
12 |
4:35.25 |
|
Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
3/29/2019 |
5 |
Caleb Kartchner |
10 |
4:42.70 |
|
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Alex Wright |
10 |
4:45.94 |
|
Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
3/29/2019 |
7 |
Calvin Whybrew |
12 |
4:52.56 |
|
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Joshua Nelson |
12 |
4:57.84 |
|
CV JV meet #1 |
3/28/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carter Schorr |
11 |
4:34.4 |
|
SHS/LHS DBL DUAL @ MHS |
4/2/2019 |
2 |
Robert St. Clair |
12 |
4:35.8 |
|
SHS/LHS DBL DUAL @ MHS |
4/2/2019 |
3 |
Aidan Afonso |
12 |
4:35.91 |
|
LAKE MICHIGAN INVITE |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Dillon Blake |
11 |
4:38.3 |
|
GBS 5 TEAM |
2/15/2019 |
5 |
Dario Carillo |
12 |
4:38.8 |
|
GBS 5 TEAM |
2/15/2019 |
6 |
Sean Finerty |
12 |
4:50.8 |
|
SHS/LHS DBL DUAL @MHS |
4/2/2019 |
7 |
Elian Salgado |
10 |
4:57.0 |
|
GBS 5 TEAM |
2/15/2019 |
8 |
Nathan Clapp |
10 |
4:57.0 |
|
GBS 5 TEAM |
2/15/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joe Ahlgrim |
12 |
4:33.8 |
|
Batavia Distance |
3/8/19 |
2 |
Richard Jacobo |
11 |
4:35.3 |
|
Batavia Distance |
3/8/19 |
3 |
Patrick McClanahan |
9 |
4:39.7 |
|
Batavia Distance |
3/8/19 |
4 |
Jorge Corona |
12 |
4:40.7 |
|
Shaumburg/Barrington Tri |
4/2/19 |
5 |
Luke Sauerland |
12 |
4:48.4 |
|
York Quad |
2/20/19 |
6 |
Thomas O'Sullivan |
9 |
4:49.9 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
7 |
Andrew Duran |
11 |
4:49.8 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
8 |
James Spencer |
11 |
4:55.3 |
|
Palatine Triangualar |
3/21/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Adam Kennedy |
11 |
4:25.50 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Damian Rodriguez |
11 |
4:26.51 |
|
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3/15/2019 |
3 |
Christopher Levario |
12 |
4:31.71 |
|
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3/15/2019 |
4 |
Joseph Knanishu |
11 |
4:36.81 |
|
Batavia Coed Open |
2/16/2019 |
5 |
Ryan Mansour |
10 |
4:49.71 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
6 |
Reid (John) Coyle |
12 |
4:52.80 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/3019 |
7 |
Ryan Hamilton |
11 |
4:58.51 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limit |
2/22/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brad Wiggins |
11 |
4:28.66 |
|
University HS Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
2 |
Heriberto Alvarez |
11 |
4:37.44 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Nick Bozarth |
11 |
4:38.93 |
|
University HS Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Luke Wentz |
11 |
4:42.72 |
|
Greg Foster Invitational |
2/16/2019 |
5 |
Maverick Lange |
11 |
4:45.56 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Nick Henz |
10 |
4:48.06 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Nate Brischetto |
11 |
4:58.28 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Christian Knowlton |
12 |
4:29.28 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Matthew Graham |
10 |
4:52.4 |
|
Plainfield “TrackTown” Frosh-Soph City Championship |
3/12/2019 |
3 |
James Sottosanto |
12 |
4:53.04 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 |
2/9/2019 |
4 |
Matthew Jalcovik |
10 |
4:54.00 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Jake Schoo |
11 |
4:54.62 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 |
2/9/2019 |
6 |
Ryan Wengler |
11 |
4:56.0 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
7 |
Zachary DeRose |
12 |
4:57.83 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoo |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Erik Snell |
11 |
4:27.96 |
|
York Boys Invite |
3/1/2019 |
2 |
Jack Dechoudens |
10 |
4:38.78 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Logan Mertes |
11 |
4:43.10 |
|
Proviso East Midwest Classic |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Paul Khairallah |
12 |
4:44.66 |
|
Proviso East Midwest Classic |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Kendall Morrow |
12 |
4:47.68 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Thomas Walter |
11 |
4:57.52 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
TJ Garland |
9 |
4:59.23 |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samuel Rivera |
12 |
4:17.69 |
|
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AAA |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Charlie Nevins |
12 |
4:36.26 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #1 |
3/1/2019 |
3 |
Paxton Ferencak |
10 |
4:46.82 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Aidan Lorenz |
10 |
4:51.83 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Ryan Wong |
10 |
4:52.29 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Jack Fleck |
9 |
4:53.99 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Daniel Murphy |
10 |
4:58.71 |
|
Chicago Intra City |
3/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sam Duncan |
11 |
4:31.68 s |
|
UK |
2/16/19 |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
11 |
4:37.82 |
|
Harrison |
3/23/19 |
3 |
Aaron Guzman |
11 |
4:51.20 |
|
Harrison |
3/23/19 |
4 |
Joey Shupe |
10 |
4:55.00 |
|
Harrison |
3/23/19 |
5 |
Jacob Corbett |
10 |
4:55.20 |
|
Harrison |
3/23/19 |
6 |
Zac Gemmer |
12 |
4:57.73 |
|
Cedarville |
2/2/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lewis and Clark HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Spokane WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Wil Smith |
11 |
4:28.2 |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Central |
3/21/2019 |
2 |
Brett Bergler |
12 |
4:36.4 |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Central |
3/21/2019 |
3 |
Ethan Crawford |
10 |
4:41.8 |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Central |
3/21/2019 |
4 |
Anders Nielson |
12 |
4:42.9 |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Central |
3/21/2019 |
5 |
Danny Maxwell |
11 |
4:49.2 |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Central |
3/21/2019 |
6 |
Sam Kindl |
12 |
4:54.4 |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Centr |
3/21/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Benziger |
10 |
4:37.98 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
2 |
Jackson Bukala |
11 |
4:46.59 |
|
First to the Finish Charger Invite |
3/2/2019 |
3 |
Robert Szivak |
11 |
4:54.70 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
4 |
Andres Perez-Degadillo |
9 |
4:58.79 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
5 |
Joey Sweeney |
10 |
4:58.99 |
|
Lockport Quad Boys Indoor |
2/9/2019 |
6 |
Huzefa Tawawalla |
12 |
4:59.42 |
|
Lockport Quad Boys Indoor |
2/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tyler Polak |
12 |
4:41.34 |
|
MSL Indoor Inv. |
3/16/19 |
2 |
Jackson Gross |
12 |
4:45.12 |
|
Proviso E. Classic |
3/23/19 |
3 |
Bryan Martinez |
10 |
4:53.64 |
|
Proviso E. Classic |
3/23/19 |
4 |
Sebastian Vences |
12 |
4:52.9 |
|
BG Triangular |
4/2/19 |
5 |
Jordan Teran |
11 |
4:53.7 |
|
Maine East Inv. |
3/2/19 |
6 |
Esteban Lagunes |
11 |
4:59.84 |
|
Batavia Distane Mad |
3/8/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1. |
Chase Rivera |
12 |
4:17.31 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
2. |
Alexander Hastings |
12 |
4:23.93 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
3. |
Kamren Khan |
12 |
4:26.30 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
4. |
William Brady |
9 |
4:32.84 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
5. |
Cole Rutkowski |
10 |
4:42.32 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Springfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Springfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Boughter, Kyle |
11 |
4:40 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
2 |
Formea, Will |
12 |
4:42 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
3 |
Forness, Sam |
11 |
4:52 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
4 |
Waldinger, Ryan |
12 |
4:53 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
5 |
Peralta, Anthony |
9 |
4:59 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Craig Hundley |
11 |
4:43.94 |
|
NLCC Indoors |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Owen Aaberg |
11 |
4:52.18 |
|
ACHS Indoor |
2/22/2019 |
3 |
Joshua Landau |
10 |
4:57.40 |
|
H-F ABC Indoor |
3/1/2019 |
4 |
Sushil Suresh |
10 |
4:59.00 |
|
Greg Foster |
2/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Albrecht |
12 |
4:20.16 |
|
ILPTT |
3/23/19 |
2 |
Mark Lemke |
12 |
4:31.68 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/22/19 |
3 |
Brandon Cole |
12 |
4:44.14 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/22/19 |
4 |
Evan Ludlum |
12 |
4:48.03 |
|
Huntley Invite |
3/16/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clifton Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Clifton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Ditta |
11 |
4:49.78 |
|
Rockford Auburn Indoor #2 |
2/16/2019 |
2 |
Jeremy Snejberg |
12 |
4:54.00 |
|
Reed-Custer Comet Classic Indoor Inv. |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Trevor Swanson |
11 |
4:55.28 |
|
GCMS Monday Meet 1 |
4/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joseph Wernes |
12 |
4:43.85 |
|
CCL Indoor Championships |
3/17/2019 |
2 |
Chris Brady |
11 |
4:50.24 |
|
CCL Indoor Championships |
3/17/2019 |
3 |
Owen Filbin |
12 |
4:58 |
|
OPRF Quad |
2/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Julian Watson |
SO |
4:46.11 |
|
WSC Gold Conference Meet |
3/15 |
2 |
Nick Beronio |
JR |
4:53.72 |
|
WSC Gold Conference Meet |
3/15 |
3 |
Josh Baron |
JR |
4:58.20 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lafayette HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lexington KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Will Cahill |
10 |
4:53.0 |
|
Time Trial |
2/25/2019 |
2 |
Isaiah Winter |
12 |
4:54.03 |
|
GRC Heavy Metal Throwdown |
3/30/2019 |
3 |
Isaiah Joy |
12 |
4:55.0 |
|
Time Trial |
2/25/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Leonard |
11 |
4:34.0 |
|
Lincoln-Way Central Inv |
3/2/2019 |
2 |
Kevin Bugos |
10 |
4:56.3 |
|
Lincoln-Way Central Inv |
3/2/2019 |
3 |
Andrew Kerlin |
9 |
4:56.32 |
|
ICOPS Invitational |
2/24/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elmwood Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Elmwood Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carlos Sanchez |
12 |
4:58.8 |
|
Maine West Tri |
3/26/19 |
2 |
Tyler Ocampo |
12 |
4:59.3 |
|
Maine West Tri |
3/26/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Garrard County |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lancaster KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
James Ward |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
Luck of the Irish Invitational |
3/23/2019 |