45 |
Bellarmine Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colin Peattie |
10 |
4:09.99 |
|
CIF State Championship Finals |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Nolan Topper |
10 |
4:24.11 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
3 |
Luke Hammers |
12 |
4:28.64 |
|
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/10/2019 |
4 |
Ted Fuell |
12 |
4:29.14 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Galen Topper |
10 |
4:29.95 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
6 |
Derek Cech |
12 |
4:32.32 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/3/2019 |
7 |
Clem Welsh |
10 |
4:33.32 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Casper Aliaga |
10 |
4:33.98 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/3/2019 |
9 |
Aiden Theocheung |
10 |
4:34.26 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Luke Meyercord |
11 |
4:34.66 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Tristan Lalonde |
9 |
4:35.23 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
12 |
Sam Diab |
12 |
4:36.89 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
13 |
Lukas Snycerski |
11 |
4:38.95 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
14 |
Weston Raynak |
11 |
4:39.15 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
15 |
Ross D'Orfani |
12 |
4:39.36 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
16 |
Ben Callon |
10 |
4:39.79 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
17 |
Daniel Vaca |
10 |
4:40.70 |
|
CCS Top 8 Classic |
4/13/2019 |
18 |
Holden Duflock |
11 |
4:42.41 |
|
"Don Bell" QuickSilver Classic |
4/6/2019 |
19 |
Peter Deck |
12 |
4:44.03 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
20 |
Joell Macias |
11 |
4:45.90 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
21 |
Christian Yarwood |
10 |
4:46.00 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/3/2019 |
22 |
Joshua Lee |
12 |
4:46.05 |
|
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/10/2019 |
23 |
Tanay Menezes |
11 |
4:46.89 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
24 |
Jason Evanchik |
10 |
4:46.90 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
2/27/2019 |
25 |
James Cuff-Alvarado |
11 |
4:47.13 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
26 |
Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki |
12 |
4:47.76 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
27 |
Patrick Reilly |
12 |
4:48.04 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
28 |
Nathan Liu |
12 |
4:49.53 |
|
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/10/2019 |
29 |
Jack Boennighausen |
10 |
4:51.23 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
30 |
Truman Paras |
12 |
4:52.15 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
31 |
Matthew Nazari |
11 |
4:52.18 |
|
Stocking Super Seven Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
32 |
Dylan Papenfuss |
10 |
4:52.87 |
|
St Ignatius at Bellarmine/Pres |
3/6/2019 |
33 |
Kunal Handa |
12 |
4:53.21 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
34 |
Yianni Kouretas |
11 |
4:53.29 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
35 |
Joseph Sarmenta |
10 |
4:53.75 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
36 |
Zach Koverman |
11 |
4:53.86 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
37 |
Tyler Nguyen |
10 |
4:54.09 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
38 |
Azariel Martinez-Sigala |
9 |
4:55.14 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
39 |
Isaiah Amanuel |
11 |
4:56.44 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
40 |
John Stebbins |
10 |
4:57.16 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/27/2019 |
41 |
Sam Todd |
11 |
4:57.46 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
42 |
Jack Glanville |
9 |
4:57.63 |
|
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/10/2019 |
43 |
Andres Ibarra |
11 |
4:57.99 |
|
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/10/2019 |
44 |
Sebastian Penner Brown |
9 |
4:58.08 |
|
Serra at Bellarmine |
4/3/2019 |
45 |
Justin Cai |
11 |
4:59.85 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Chris Verdugo |
11 |
4:16.37 |
|
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals |
5/11/2019 |
2 |
Tyler Tickner |
12 |
4:17.11 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
3 |
Cole Sawires-Yager |
11 |
4:17.34 |
|
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Ryan Shields |
12 |
4:18.09 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
5 |
Noah Nevens |
12 |
4:21.26 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
6 |
Cameron Hylton |
12 |
4:24.33 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Austin Montez |
10 |
4:25.44 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Micah Baird |
11 |
4:25.88 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Kyle Reden |
10 |
4:27.71 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
10 |
Aric Reza |
11 |
4:29.13 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
11 |
AJ Tabanao |
11 |
4:29.66 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
12 |
John Worthy |
10 |
4:29.83 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
13 |
Gabriel Abbes |
11 |
4:31.07 |
|
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta |
4/11/2019 |
14 |
Parker Smith |
11 |
4:34.65 |
|
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta |
4/11/2019 |
15 |
Brock Stuckey |
12 |
4:34.67 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
16 |
Joshua Abrenica |
11 |
4:35.21 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
17 |
Scott Kiehn |
10 |
4:35.30 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
18 |
Grayson Boyce |
12 |
4:37.56 |
|
Great Oak at Temecula Valley |
3/14/2019 |
19 |
Benny Perez |
11 |
4:41.32 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
20 |
Damien Perez |
11 |
4:42.23 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
21 |
Anthony Nguyen |
10 |
4:43.14 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
22 |
Mason White |
10 |
4:44.31 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
23 |
Carson Smith |
9 |
4:46.58 |
|
Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta |
4/11/2019 |
24 |
Quinn Saville |
10 |
4:46.85 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
25 |
Cameron Porras |
12 |
4:47.43 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
26 |
Brandon Wilk |
9 |
4:47.44 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
27 |
Trevor Branstetter |
12 |
4:47.62 |
|
Murrieta Valley at Great Oak |
2/21/2019 |
28 |
Carson Baldevia |
11 |
4:51.34 |
|
Inland Empire Championships |
4/13/2019 |
29 |
Dustin Parrish |
10 |
4:51.86 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
30 |
Cameron Smith |
9 |
4:53.44 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
31 |
Devon Paez |
12 |
4:53.64 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
32 |
Dustin Musselman |
10 |
4:55.41 |
|
Great Oak at Temecula Valley |
3/14/2019 |
33 |
Breydan Hager |
11 |
4:55.67 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
34 |
Samuel Dickinson |
9 |
4:55.90 |
|
Inland Empire Championships |
4/13/2019 |
35 |
Giovanni Rios |
10 |
4:56.02 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
36 |
Marcus Boeck |
10 |
4:56.05 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
37 |
Max Segeberg |
11 |
4:56.20 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
38 |
Jonah Buncab |
10 |
4:56.28 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
39 |
Jake Ruyle |
10 |
4:56.46 |
|
Southwestern League Championships |
4/25/2019 |
40 |
Jaxon Kaeller |
9 |
4:56.86 |
|
Inland Empire Championships |
4/13/2019 |
41 |
Kcey Bobo |
11 |
4:57.17 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
42 |
Issa Kakar |
10 |
4:58.03 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ford Baker |
12 |
4:26.19 |
|
Magis Mile |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Charlie Siebert |
10 |
4:29.66 |
|
Prospect Wanner Invite |
4/26/2019 |
3 |
Ben Akason |
11 |
4:31.06 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
5/15/2019 |
4 |
Charlie Forbes |
12 |
4:31.47 |
|
GBS Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Joey Galindo |
12 |
4:33.21 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
5/15/2019 |
6 |
JD Shelly |
11 |
4:33.40 |
|
GBS Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
7 |
Nick Falk |
9 |
4:33.90 |
|
IHSA Niles West Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
8 |
Patrick Jamieson |
9 |
4:35.16 |
|
Magis Mile |
5/31/2019 |
9 |
Felix Boeing |
11 |
4:37.18 |
|
IHSA Niles West Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
10 |
Jackson Flick |
11 |
4:38.10 |
|
CSL Conference |
5/10/2019 |
11 |
Ben Weiler |
12 |
4:40.47 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
12 |
Graeme Lane |
12 |
4:41.69 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
13 |
Tyler Ackerman |
11 |
4:42.2 |
|
Maine East Invite |
3/2/2019 |
14 |
Jordan Shonfeld |
11 |
4:42.71 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
4/16/2019 |
15 |
Tyler Gilley |
11 |
4:43.40 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #1 |
5/9/2019 |
16 |
Will Lober |
11 |
4:43.61 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
17 |
George Cahill |
9 |
4:43.79 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
4/16/2019 |
18 |
Blake Deger |
9 |
4:43.93 |
|
Trevian F/S Invite |
4/23/2019 |
19 |
Tom Rudrud |
12 |
4:45.22 |
|
WWS Red Grange Invite |
4/20/2019 |
20 |
Nelson May |
12 |
4:45.7 |
|
GBS JV Invite |
4/23/2019 |
21 |
Conor O'Neill |
10 |
4.46.88 |
|
CSL Conference |
5/10/2019 |
22 |
Raghav Gupta |
11 |
4:49.42 |
|
Deefield Invite |
4/5/2019 |
23 |
Luke Wisner |
12 |
4:49.47 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #1 |
5/9/2019 |
24 |
Malcolm Waite |
9 |
4:49.55 |
|
Trevian F/S Invite |
4/23/2019 |
25 |
Keegan Estrada |
11 |
4:49.71 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
5/15/2019 |
26 |
George Esteve |
10 |
4:50.00 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
5/15/2019 |
27 |
Daniel Hess |
12 |
4:51.00 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #1 |
5/9/2019 |
28 |
Josh Silverman |
11 |
4:51.6 |
|
GBS JV Invite |
4/23/2019 |
29 |
Jack Michel |
10 |
4:52.8 |
|
Evanston Tri-Meet |
4/30/2019 |
30 |
Lincoln Crowe |
10 |
4:53.97 |
|
Kevin Richards F/S Invite |
3/9/2019 |
31 |
Matt Flick |
10 |
4:54.43 |
|
Trevian F/S Invite |
4/23/2019 |
32 |
Tamar Frydman |
9 |
4:58.11 |
|
Post Season Time Trial #2 |
5/15/2019 |
33 |
Ben Keenan |
10 |
4:58.5 |
|
Evanston Tri-Meet |
4/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Shilgalis |
12 |
4:07.78 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Seth Klein-Collins |
12 |
4:28.36 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Arthur Graham |
10 |
4:33.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
4 |
Patrick Julian |
11 |
4:33.47 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Jack Moccio |
11 |
4:34.37 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
6 |
Nethan Ramachandran |
11 |
4:34.58 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
7 |
Brandon Kamp |
10 |
4:35.57 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
8 |
Jack McCowin |
12 |
4:35.75 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
5/10/2019 |
9 |
Vinny Adamo |
11 |
4:40.4 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
10 |
Aaron Benson |
12 |
4:41.39 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
11 |
Jacob Frederick |
12 |
4:41.88 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
12 |
Thomas Codo |
12 |
4:41.89 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
13 |
Ethan Gray |
12 |
4:42.7 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
14 |
Nicholas Keeling |
9 |
4:44.24 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
15 |
Tyler Evans |
12 |
4:45.0 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
16 |
Patrick Spisak |
11 |
4:45.30 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
17 |
Benjamin Smith |
10 |
4:45.47 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
18 |
Ryan Fredericks |
10 |
4:45.6 |
|
Hinsdale Central Frosh/Soph Boys Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
19 |
Paul Villasenor |
9 |
4:45.9 |
|
Hinsdale Central Frosh/Soph Boys Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
20 |
David Underwood |
12 |
4:50.2 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
21 |
Daniel Sherman |
11 |
4:52.0 |
|
NCHS TT2 |
4/25/2019 |
22 |
Danny Gallagher |
12 |
4:53.0 |
|
NCHS TT2 |
4/25/2019 |
23 |
Samir Hussain |
9 |
4:53.46 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
24 |
Collin Freese |
10 |
4:56.0 |
|
NCHS TT |
5/15/2019 |
25 |
Alan Wandke |
11 |
4:56.50 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2 |
3/9/2019 |
26 |
Christopher Wang |
10 |
4:56.7 |
|
NC Time Trial |
4/15/2019 |
27 |
Owen Foster |
9 |
4:56.8 |
|
WN vs NC Boys JV |
2/22/2019 |
28 |
Matthew Berryman |
9 |
4:57.9 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
29 |
Sean Li |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
NC Trials |
1/26/2019 |
30 |
Kyle Zhao |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
NC vs WV Boys Dual |
4/9/2019 |
31 |
Andrew Williams |
12 |
4:58.0 |
|
NCHS TT2 |
4/25/2019 |
32 |
Stelios Gerousis |
10 |
4:58.7 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
33 |
Hunter Dye |
10 |
4:59.7 |
|
NCHS TT |
5/15/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nate Lannen |
11 |
4:21.47 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Antonio Florcruz |
10 |
4:25.94 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Matthew Sims |
11 |
4:26.08 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Brett Gilley |
11 |
4:26.30 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Drew Bliss |
12 |
4:28.70 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Henry Gardner |
12 |
4:28.90 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Tim McElaney |
11 |
4:30.71 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
8 |
Lucas Levant |
11 |
4:34.42 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
9 |
Jack Myers |
12 |
4:37.47 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
10 |
Chase Fisher |
11 |
4:37.56 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
11 |
Chris Tracht |
11 |
4:39.20 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
12 |
Kieran Beirne |
11 |
4:39.68 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
13 |
Bennett Woolsey |
10 |
4:40.51 |
|
Mesquite ISD Invitational |
3/29/2019 |
14 |
Hayden Coleman |
12 |
4:40.6 |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3/23/2019 |
15 |
Vishnu Nair |
12 |
4:41.06 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
16 |
Joe Gardner |
9 |
4:42.9 |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3/23/2019 |
17 |
Jayden Chambless |
10 |
4:43.11 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
18 |
Bryan Fernando |
10 |
4:43.28 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
19 |
Brian McCarthy |
10 |
4:45.93 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
20 |
Mason Alexander |
10 |
4:47.76 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
21 |
Grant Anderson |
11 |
4:48.3 |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
22 |
Devin Aydon |
11 |
4:48.75 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
23 |
Matt Hetrick |
10 |
4:48.76 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
24 |
Michael Mccabe |
11 |
4:51.0 |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
25 |
Duncan Brown |
12 |
4:51.5 |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
3/23/2019 |
26 |
Matt Varriale |
12 |
4:51.78 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
27 |
Steven Torres |
11 |
4:52.16 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
28 |
Jack Meyer |
9 |
4:52.8 |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
29 |
Ryan Odneal |
12 |
4:54.86 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
30 |
JJ Pino |
9 |
4:56.17 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
31 |
Nick Langenberg |
10 |
4:59.28 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
32 |
Noah Castro |
10 |
4:59.60 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Gastineau |
12 |
4:24.87 |
|
IHSAA Sectional |
5/17/2019 |
2 |
Cameron Harless |
12 |
4:27.45 |
|
IHSAA Sectional |
5/17/2019 |
3 |
Ben Johnson |
11 |
4:31.78 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
4 |
Patrick Campbell |
12 |
4:33.22 c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/12/2019 |
5 |
Will Murphy |
11 |
4:37.04 |
|
Zionsvlle Dual |
4/23/2019 |
6 |
Bing Hudson |
10 |
4:37.77 |
|
County Meet |
5/9/2019 |
7 |
Will Anderson |
10 |
4:39.14 |
|
Noblesville Relays |
5/6/2019 |
8 |
Jacob Fisher |
10 |
4:39.78 |
|
Zionsvlle Dual |
4/23/2019 |
9 |
Nick Schuster |
11 |
4:40.23 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
10 |
Sam Stage |
12 |
4:40.65 |
|
JV Invitational |
4/29/2019 |
11 |
Jake Green |
12 |
4:40.69 |
|
Zionsvlle Dual |
4/23/2019 |
12 |
Charlie Schuman |
9 |
4:41.65 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
13 |
Grant Moon |
11 |
4:44.47 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
14 |
Austin Throckmorton |
11 |
4:46.44 |
|
Noblesville Relays |
5/6/2019 |
15 |
Adi Friedman |
11 |
4:48.19 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
16 |
Sam Hooton |
11 |
4:48.80 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
17 |
Takeru Shishikura |
11 |
4:49.23 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
18 |
James Gastineau |
10 |
4:50.17 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
19 |
Nate Shields |
10 |
4:50.56 |
|
Westfield Tri |
4/15/2019 |
20 |
Ben Meyers |
11 |
4:51.84 |
|
Noblesville Relays |
5/6/2019 |
21 |
Kurt Stephens |
11 |
4:51.96 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
22 |
Owen Urtel |
10 |
4:52.16 |
|
NC Dual |
4/11/2019 |
23 |
Will Campbell |
10 |
4:54.47 |
|
Westfield Tri |
4/15/2019 |
24 |
Caleb Leinheiser |
11 |
4:54.38 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/26/2019 |
25 |
Alec Wrobleski |
10 |
4:54.86 |
|
Zionsvlle Dual |
4/23/2019 |
26 |
Drew Miller |
10 |
4:55.22 |
|
Westfield Tri |
4/15/2019 |
27 |
Ian Miller |
9 |
4:56.17 |
|
Westfield Tri |
4/15/2019 |
28 |
Miles Simmons |
10 |
4:56.97 |
|
Zionsvlle Dual |
4/23/2019 |
29 |
Alex Wade |
12 |
4:57.51 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
30 |
Owen Booth |
11 |
4:58.29 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
31 |
Sam Eiteljorge |
9 |
4:58.56 |
|
WZ Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
32 |
Noah Bergsma |
11 |
4:59.70 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Christian Brothers Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tim McInerney |
12 |
4:10.97 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/9/2019 |
2 |
Shaw Powell |
11 |
4:11.83 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/9/2019 |
3 |
Luke Reid |
12 |
4:15.91 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/9/2019 |
4 |
Tristan Amell |
10 |
4:17.55 |
|
NJSIAA Group NPA Championships |
6/1/2019 |
5 |
Troy Hill |
11 |
4:17.96 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/9/2019 |
6 |
Jake Jakub |
12 |
4:25.82 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/9/2019 |
7 |
William Huntley |
12 |
4:28.43 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/16/2019 |
8 |
Justin Durney |
12 |
4:32.61 |
|
Shore Conference Championships |
5/15/2019 |
9 |
David Ham |
12 |
4:33.11 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
10 |
Tanner Crochet |
12 |
4:35.53 |
|
Lion Invitational |
4/27/2019 |
11 |
Tim Cahill |
11 |
4:36.18 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/16/2019 |
12 |
Alex Schueller |
12 |
4:37.31 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
13 |
Chris DeSousa |
10 |
4:38.17 |
|
NJCTC Championship |
2/3/2019 |
14 |
Nolan Kus |
11 |
4:38.41 |
|
Shore Conference Championships |
5/15/2019 |
15 |
Donny Mills |
12 |
4:38.99 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
16 |
Eric Hawkins |
11 |
4:41.00 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
17 |
Sean Elliot |
10 |
4:41.50 |
|
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships |
5/16/2019 |
18 |
Paul Trezza |
11 |
4:41.59 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/16/2019 |
19 |
Daniel DeMasi |
10 |
4:41.85 |
|
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships |
5/16/2019 |
20 |
Jackson Aguilar |
12 |
4:42.57 |
|
A North Divisonal Championship |
4/16/2019 |
21 |
Kyle Hill |
9 |
4:45.57 |
|
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships |
5/16/2019 |
22 |
Ben Santos |
10 |
4:46.76 |
|
NJCTC Frosh-Soph Championship |
5/19/2019 |
23 |
Chase Cauvin |
9 |
4:47.17 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
2/8/2019 |
24 |
Matt Miele |
11 |
4:51.11 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/16/2019 |
25 |
Anthony Crivello |
12 |
4:52.92 |
|
Mid-Winter Classic |
1/14/2019 |
26 |
Michael Dora |
11 |
4:53.30 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/6/2019 |
27 |
Joe Cisar |
11 |
4:54.24 |
|
Monmouth County JV Novice |
1/30/2019 |
28 |
Eric Hawkins |
11 |
4:54.5 |
|
Colts Neck Relays |
4/20/2019 |
29 |
Joseph Sorrentino |
9 |
4:54.91 |
|
A North Divisonal Championship |
4/16/2019 |
30 |
Colin Gray |
11 |
4:57.76 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
1/8/2019 |
31 |
Jack Saad |
9 |
4:57.81 |
|
NJCTC Frosh-Soph Championship |
5/19/2019 |
32 |
John Gearon |
10 |
4:57.85 |
|
Colts Neck Invitational |
1/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alec Hill |
12 |
4:20.63 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Matt Kusak |
12 |
4:23.07 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/20/2019 |
3 |
Carter McCarroll |
11 |
4:26.85 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/20/2019 |
4 |
Nick Sutton |
12 |
4:33.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
5 |
Henning Ley |
10 |
4:34.4 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
6 |
Colby Revord |
9 |
4:38.8 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/20/2019 |
7 |
James Gitlner |
12 |
4:40.79 |
|
WSC Indoors |
3/15/2019 |
8 |
Tom Kusak |
10 |
4:40.91 |
|
Batavia |
2/23/2019 |
9 |
Piyush Mekla |
10 |
4:41.22 |
|
Bob Cahoon Invite |
4/19/2019 |
10 |
Chinmay Amin |
11 |
4:41.69 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
11 |
Michael Ward |
12 |
4:41.7 |
|
York/LT tri |
5/1/2019 |
12 |
Nate Sutton |
12 |
4:42.4 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
13 |
Chase Sandlin |
12 |
4:43.2 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
14 |
Colin Hill |
9 |
4:43.4 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
15 |
Luke Gooding |
9 |
4:43.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
16 |
Keegan Caveney |
12 |
4:47.37 |
|
4/1 Time Trial |
4/1/2019 |
17 |
Liam Walsh |
12 |
4:48.3 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
18 |
Jack Gerami |
12 |
4:50.5 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
19 |
Danny Skora |
11 |
4:50.6 |
|
JV conference |
3/16/2019 |
20 |
Bradley Davis |
12 |
4:51.1 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
21 |
Victor Bouret |
10 |
4:52.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
22 |
Will Ricker |
12 |
4:52.85 |
|
York JV |
3/9/2019 |
23 |
Fletcher Spillers |
12 |
4:55.7 |
|
DGS/Morton |
4/9/2019 |
24 |
Dawson Steere |
9 |
4:55.7 |
|
HSouth Dual |
4/16/2019 |
25 |
Anand Yallapragada |
11 |
4:56.1 |
|
HSouth Dual |
4/16/2019 |
26 |
Aaron Lu |
11 |
4:56.9 |
|
5/23 Time Trial |
5/23/2019 |
27 |
Mason Steere |
11 |
4:56.9 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
28 |
Colin Anderson |
9 |
4:57.2 |
|
Frosh Conference |
5/4/2019 |
29 |
Mitchell Davis |
10 |
4:57.8 |
|
York/LT tri |
5/1/2019 |
30 |
David Lacayo |
10 |
4:58.6 |
|
5/23 Time Trial |
5/23/2019 |
31 |
Cham Yao |
11 |
4:58.7 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Maida |
11 |
4:24.08 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Ian Bacon |
11 |
4:25.04 c |
|
Midwest Distance Classic |
6/8/2019 |
3 |
A.J. Fundator |
12 |
4:28.60 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
4 |
Michael Villa |
12 |
4:29.80 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
5 |
Ryan DeSantis |
11 |
4:31.57 |
|
Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
6 |
Aaron Hou |
10 |
4:35.32 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
7 |
Baito Sarkiss |
11 |
4:41.75 |
|
Race at State |
5/24/2019 |
8 |
Andy Niser |
10 |
4:38.93 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
9 |
Luke Benes |
10 |
4:43.93 |
|
CPS Boys Sophomore Championships |
5/11/2019 |
10 |
Ethan Sterling |
9 |
4:44.65 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
11 |
Jeremy Yakes |
12 |
4:45.04 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
12 |
Michael Sommese |
10 |
4:51.3 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
13 |
Andrew Blackledge |
10 |
4:51.5 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight |
5/7/2019 |
14 |
Matthew Lagges |
11 |
4:53.2 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
15 |
Alexander Papadopoulos |
9 |
4:53.33 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
16 |
Colin Greiner |
11 |
4:54.5 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight |
5/7/2019 |
17 |
Joaquin Ramirez |
11 |
4:55.5 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
18 |
Jonathan Garcia |
12 |
4:55.8 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
19 |
Noah Fitch |
12 |
4:56.89 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
20 |
Antony Rizk |
11 |
4:56.9 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight |
5/7/2019 |
21 |
Eric Hinch |
11 |
4:57.4 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
22 |
Eddie DeKoven |
11 |
4:58.08 |
|
Lane Tech Quad |
3/30/2019 |
23 |
Owen Charles |
10 |
4:58.4 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
24 |
Kai Lee |
9 |
4:58.42 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
25 |
Ryan San Juan |
10 |
4:58.9 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
26 |
Alan Menninger |
9 |
4:59.34 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
27 |
Liam Reynolds |
12 |
4:59.02 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
28 |
Jason Mei |
11 |
4:59.8 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight |
5/7/2019 |
29 |
Nicholas Covello |
9 |
4:59.5 |
|
End of Year TT |
5/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carrick Denker |
11 |
4:13.56 |
|
CIF State Championship Prelims |
5/24/2019 |
2 |
Cole Stark |
12 |
4:14.64 |
|
Orange County Championships |
4/13/2019 |
3 |
Garrett Hough |
12 |
4:16.43 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Jai Dawson |
9 |
4:19.52 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
5 |
Simon Fuller |
12 |
4:28.17 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
4/23/2019 |
6 |
Josh Kutcher |
12 |
4:31.25 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
7 |
Ryan Broadhead |
10 |
4:31.74 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Ethan Johnson |
10 |
4:31.76 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Gianni Viola |
10 |
4:32.01 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Omar Garcia |
11 |
4:36.62 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Joseph Moersch |
10 |
4:38.24 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
12 |
Brandon Pizano |
10 |
4:39.26 |
|
South Coast League Finals |
4/26/2019 |
13 |
Cole Andrew |
12 |
4:42.15 |
|
Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
14 |
Dan Gunderson |
9 |
4:44.30 |
|
South Coast League Finals |
4/26/2019 |
15 |
Jonathan Sweeney |
10 |
4:44.38 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
16 |
Josh Smith |
12 |
4:44.65 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
4/23/2019 |
17 |
Justin Boos |
10 |
4:46.95 |
|
Dana Hills at El Toro |
3/14/2019 |
18 |
Hayden Stein |
12 |
4:48.82 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
19 |
Ian Engdahl |
12 |
4:50.07 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
4/23/2019 |
20 |
Nick Burke |
9 |
4:51.12 |
|
South Coast League Finals |
4/26/2019 |
21 |
Dane Faukner |
11 |
4:52.07 |
|
Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
22 |
Finn Landgraf |
11 |
4:52.32 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
4/23/2019 |
23 |
Edward Hernandez |
10 |
4:53.94 |
|
Irvine/Asics Track and Field Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
24 |
Gavin Ward |
11 |
4:57.32 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
4/23/2019 |
25 |
John Fodor |
10 |
4:58.04 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
26 |
Wyatt Gouger |
10 |
4:59.12 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
27 |
Cristoff Valdez |
10 |
4:59.30 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
28 |
Spencer Kline |
10 |
4:59.93 |
|
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
3/27/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Moriarity, Michael |
11 |
4:18.83* |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/19 |
2 |
Kern, Ethan |
11 |
4:19.51* |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/19 |
3 |
Klysh, Daniel |
11 |
4:19.54* |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/19 |
4 |
Hill, Colin |
10 |
4:26.27 |
|
WSC Champ |
3/15/19 |
5 |
Lupo, Max |
11 |
4:30.9 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
6 |
Vreeland, Mickey |
10 |
4:32.9 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
7 |
Brian Pratt |
11 |
4:33.5 |
|
Metea Tri Meet |
4/9/19 |
8 |
Braun, Thomas |
10 |
4:37.26 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
9 |
Brennan, John |
11 |
4:37.50* |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/19 |
10 |
Geiger, Jackson |
9 |
4:38.0 |
|
York & OP @LT |
4/24/19 |
11 |
Rodgers, Sam |
11 |
4:38.5 |
|
York & OP @LT |
4/24/19 |
12 |
Ayers, Sam |
10 |
4:44.12 |
|
WSC Champ |
5/10/19 |
13 |
Rutherford, Eric |
9 |
4:44.84 |
|
Bud Mohns |
4/13/19 |
14 |
Ryan, Tommy |
11 |
4:47.9 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
15 |
Rosario, David |
11 |
4:50.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
16 |
Summer, Ethan |
9 |
4:51.0 |
|
York Tri Meet |
4/6/19 |
17 |
Manning, Jack |
12 |
4:51.3 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
18 |
O'Leary, Tim |
11 |
4:53.5 |
|
York & OP @LT |
4/19/26 |
19 |
Hund, Lucas |
10 |
4:53.54 |
|
York Five Team |
3/9/19 |
20 |
Angel, Anthony |
10 |
4:55.5 |
|
York & OP @LT |
4/24/19 |
21 |
Boyke, Cole |
10 |
4:58.4 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
22 |
Hildy, Simon |
9 |
4:58.8 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
23 |
Hildy, Camden |
11 |
4:58.9 |
|
York & OP @LT |
4/24/19 |
24 |
Doyle, Emmett |
9 |
4:59.1 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
25 |
Frank, Justin |
10 |
4:59.4 |
|
York & OP @LT |
4/24/19 |
26 |
Luka, Jeff |
9 |
4:59.4 |
|
York & HC @LT |
5/1/19 |
27 |
Pintozzi, Nick |
11 |
4:59.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Michael Madiol |
12 |
4:21.55 |
|
Mikias Tibebu Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
2 |
Chris Keeley |
12 |
4:22.20 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
3 |
Nicolas Dovalovsky |
10 |
4:31.45 |
|
Mikias Tibebu Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
4 |
Matt Jett |
12 |
4:32.2 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
5 |
Spencer Teske |
12 |
4:34.91 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
6 |
Leif Anderson |
10 |
4:37.46 |
|
Mikias Tibebu Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
7 |
Michael O'Connor |
12 |
4:38.9 |
|
Plainfield South Indoor Triangular Meet |
2/9/2019 |
8 |
Jack Orengo |
12 |
4:41.09 |
|
Bob Cohoon Invitational |
4/19/2019 |
9 |
Nicholas Drechsler |
12 |
4:41.56 |
|
Mikias Tibebu Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
10 |
Vasant Fong |
10 |
4:41.68 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
5/10/2019 |
11 |
Noah Schalliol |
9 |
4:42.62 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
5/10/2019 |
12 |
Quinn Kennedy |
11 |
4:43.6 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
13 |
David Tassone |
11 |
4:44.8 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
14 |
Blake Storoe |
12 |
4:45.56 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
15 |
Jordan Matthews |
12 |
4:48.93 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
16 |
Aidan Stone |
10 |
4:49.35 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
17 |
Ryan Horn |
10 |
4:49.95 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
18 |
Luke Mennecke |
10 |
4:50.1 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
19 |
Kevin Daneliak |
12 |
4:51.44 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
20 |
Josh Rodriguez |
11 |
4:51.8 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
21 |
Daniel Gutierrez |
10 |
4:53.4 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
22 |
Jordan Matthews |
12 |
4:54.8 |
|
Neuqua Valley/York Dual Meet |
4/2/2019 |
23 |
Erik Thompson |
12 |
4:55.3 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
24 |
Stephen Smilie |
10 |
4:55.94 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
25 |
Brian Jett |
10 |
4:56.73 |
|
York Boys Meet |
3/9/2019 |
26 |
Luke Suman |
10 |
4:57.0 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
27 |
Brandon Do |
10 |
4:59.2 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Loyola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Los Angeles CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Stone |
11 |
4:14.17 |
|
CIF-SS Masters Meet |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Mason Ratkovich |
12 |
4:18.02 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
3 |
Konnor Paris |
12 |
4:19.34 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
4 |
Roberto Ruelas |
12 |
4:25.66 |
|
Notre Dame and NDA at Loyola |
3/7/2019 |
5 |
Ethan Stauber |
12 |
4:29.34 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
6 |
Hudson Godfrey |
12 |
4:30.79 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims/Finals |
4/17/2019 |
7 |
Gus Marshall |
11 |
4:31.04 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
8 |
Zachary Zambrano |
10 |
4:32.55 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
9 |
Vinnie Giachini |
12 |
4:34.07 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
10 |
Julian Guinane |
9 |
4:35.53 |
|
Zamperini Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
11 |
Miles Englis |
12 |
4:42.41 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
12 |
Conor O'Callahan |
11 |
4:44.31 |
|
Crespi v Loyola & Louisville v Marymount v Marlborough |
3/19/2019 |
13 |
Michael Antonucci |
12 |
4:46.10 |
|
Loyola, Immaculate Heart, and Norte Dame Academy at St... |
3/28/2019 |
14 |
Jonathan Topete |
12 |
4:48.12 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
15 |
Richard Moreno |
9 |
4:48.64 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
16 |
Jake Walter |
9 |
4:50.63 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Prelims/Finals |
4/17/2019 |
17 |
Donoven McAlister |
10 |
4:51.04 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
18 |
Samuel Liu |
11 |
4:51.94 |
|
Crespi v Loyola & Louisville v Marymount v Marlborough |
3/19/2019 |
19 |
Jacob Walter |
9 |
4:52.82 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
20 |
Keifer Lamberth |
9 |
4:54.49 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
21 |
Campbell Godfrey |
10 |
4:54.99 |
|
Crespi v Loyola & Louisville v Marymount v Marlborough |
3/19/2019 |
22 |
Tommy Donovan |
12 |
4:56.16 |
|
Zamperini Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
23 |
Miles Warren |
12 |
4:57.68 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
24 |
Josh Weiss |
11 |
4:58.20 |
|
Crespi v Loyola & Louisville v Marymount v Marlborough |
3/19/2019 |
25 |
William Labrador |
11 |
4:58.56 |
|
Loyola, Immaculate Heart, and Norte Dame Academy at St... |
3/28/2019 |
26 |
Drake DiPaolo |
11 |
4:59.82 |
|
Harvard-Westlake and NDA at Loyola |
4/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Weddington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Matthews NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kyle Durham |
12 |
4:18.92 |
|
Southern Carolina Conference Championship |
5/1/2019 |
2 |
Jackson O'Hara |
12 |
4:21.64 |
|
2019 Marvin Ridge Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
William Mazur |
12 |
4:24.66 |
|
NCHSAA 3A State Championship |
5/17/2019 |
4 |
Jake Toomey |
11 |
4:27.62 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
5 |
Stephen Larson |
12 |
4:27.95 |
|
Weddington Meet #2 |
3/20/2019 |
6 |
Nate Jaster |
9 |
4:35.63 |
|
Mondo HS Elite Invitational |
1/26/2019 |
7 |
Krystopher Durham |
10 |
4:38.05 |
|
AK Midweek Meet #2 |
4/10/2019 |
8 |
Wesley Larson |
10 |
4:38.65 |
|
AK Midweek Meet #2 |
4/10/2019 |
9 |
Joseph Lowther |
10 |
4:38.98 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
10 |
Michael Paxton |
10 |
4:39.22 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
11 |
Chase Barajas |
10 |
4:39.96 |
|
Weddington Meet #1 |
3/5/2019 |
12 |
Alex Perez |
10 |
4:42.13 |
|
AK Midweek Meet #2 |
4/10/2019 |
13 |
Sam Sanneman |
10 |
4:46.92 |
|
AK Midweek Meet #2 |
4/10/2019 |
14 |
Tom Fridrich |
10 |
4:47.43 |
|
NCRunners Elite Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
15 |
Haden Miller |
9 |
4:49.92 |
|
Weddington Home Meet #3 |
4/17/2019 |
16 |
Carson Mann |
10 |
4:51.24 |
|
AK Midweek Meet #2 |
4/10/2019 |
17 |
Sam Bland |
9 |
4:52.28 |
|
Weddington Home Meet #3 |
4/17/2019 |
18 |
Holden Wright |
10 |
4:53.93 |
|
Weddington Home Meet #3 |
4/17/2019 |
19 |
Trevor Illson |
10 |
4:54.96 |
|
Weddington Home Meet #3 |
4/17/2019 |
20 |
Danny Dabnis |
12 |
4:55.86 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
21 |
Michael Cavallero |
12 |
4:56.49 |
|
PHS Meet #1 |
3/13/2019 |
22 |
Isaac Clark |
9 |
4:56.79 |
|
Weddington Home Meet #3 |
4/17/2019 |
23 |
Ethan Boutwell |
12 |
4:57.74 |
|
Weddington Home Meet #3 |
4/17/2019 |
24 |
Grayson Lucas |
9 |
4:57.86 |
|
Weddington Polar Bear #3 |
1/9/2019 |
25 |
Gavin Boutwell |
9 |
4:58.21 |
|
Weddington Home Meet |
4/17/2019 |
26 |
Matthew McKelvey |
10 |
4:59.67 |
|
Weddington Polar Bear #2 |
12/18/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Dublin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Dublin CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Christopher Middleton-Pearson |
11 |
4:09.46 |
|
CIF State Championship Prelims |
5/24/2019 |
2 |
Surya Marimuthu |
10 |
4:20.01 |
|
Dan Gabor Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
3 |
Ishaan Jain |
11 |
4:31.98 |
|
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival |
3/22/2019 |
4 |
Kyle Elias |
11 |
4:32.58 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Rohan Fonseka |
11 |
4:33.91 |
|
West Coast Relays |
3/30/2019 |
6 |
Kyle Morrison |
12 |
4:34.11 |
|
EBAL Championship Trials |
4/27/2019 |
7 |
Cole Turpin |
9 |
4:34.68 |
|
NCS Tri-Valley Championship |
5/11/2019 |
8 |
Matthew Kang |
11 |
4:36.41 |
|
Skyline Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
9 |
Adrian Tran |
9 |
4:38.09 |
|
West Coast Relays |
3/30/2019 |
10 |
Joshua Turpin |
9 |
4:40.10 |
|
West Coast Relays |
3/30/2019 |
11 |
Tanish Kumar |
10 |
4:41.71 |
|
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships |
4/20/2019 |
12 |
Luke Wu |
10 |
4:41.93 |
|
EBAL Championship Finals |
5/4/2019 |
13 |
Daniel Trampe |
9 |
4:42.51 |
|
EBAL Championship Trials |
4/27/2019 |
14 |
Sebastian Munoz Arroyo |
11 |
4:45.53 |
|
EBAL (Dougherty Valley & Dublin) |
4/17/2019 |
15 |
Suvan Shangle |
9 |
4:45.75 |
|
Dan Gabor Invitational |
5/2/2019 |
16 |
Darren Furtado |
11 |
4:46.62 |
|
EBAL (Dougherty Valley & Dublin) |
4/17/2019 |
17 |
Grayson Young |
10 |
4:48.87 |
|
EBAL Championship Finals |
5/4/2019 |
18 |
Gabriel Schroeder |
11 |
4:52.43 |
|
Dan Gabor Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
19 |
Vincent Giannini |
9 |
4:53.76 |
|
Dan Gabor Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
20 |
Aristoteles Stassinopoulos |
11 |
4:54.35 |
|
EBAL Center Meet |
4/9/2019 |
21 |
Jaden Valle |
10 |
4:56.27 |
|
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival |
3/22/2019 |
22 |
Sharvin Manjrekar |
9 |
4:57.24 |
|
EBAL Championship Trials |
4/27/2019 |
23 |
Conor Woofter |
10 |
4:58.66 |
|
Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival |
3/22/2019 |
24 |
Vince Tan |
11 |
4:59.67 |
|
EBAL (Dougherty Valley & Dublin) |
4/17/2019 |
25 |
Matthew Elises |
11 |
4:59.97 |
|
EBAL (Dougherty Valley & Dublin) |
4/17/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Lyons Township |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Drew Dilcher |
12 |
4:20.67 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Jack Ehlert |
11 |
4:26.07 |
|
Collinsville Boys Inv |
5/4/2019 |
3 |
Ryan Bonfiglio |
12 |
4:28.98 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Jocqael Thorpe |
10 |
4:34.72 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
5 |
Jessie Lussier |
12 |
4:37.0 |
|
Lt Tri |
4/9/2019 |
6 |
Charlie McLawhorn |
9 |
4:38.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
7 |
Owen Hays |
10 |
4:38.07 |
|
Minnoka Inv |
4/13/2019 |
8 |
Sawyer Madell |
10 |
4:39.15 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
9 |
Sam Schaefer |
11 |
4:41.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
10 |
Sean McDermott |
12 |
4:42.0 |
|
Lt Tri |
4/9/2019 |
11 |
Michael McDermott |
10 |
4:44.0 |
|
York/HC Tri |
5/1/2019 |
12 |
Quinn Rivera |
9 |
4:44.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
13 |
Ryan Whealton |
9 |
4:45.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
14 |
Charlie McMahon |
10 |
4:45.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
15 |
Sam Nowak |
10 |
4:47.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
16 |
Jackson Siegel |
11 |
4:48.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
17 |
Aidan Kelly |
11 |
4:50.0 |
|
Hinsdale Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
18 |
Lucas Hanafan |
12 |
4:51.0 |
|
Lt Tri |
4/9/2019 |
19 |
Ben Mathis |
11 |
4:52.0 |
|
Lt Tri |
4/9/2019 |
20 |
Henry Lange |
11 |
4:53.0 |
|
Lt Tri |
4/9/2019 |
21 |
Christian Hagn |
11 |
4:55.0 |
|
Lt Tri |
4/9/2019 |
22 |
Jack Albright |
9 |
4:57 |
|
York/HC Tri |
5/1/2019 |
23 |
Teddy Lynch |
11 |
4:57 |
|
York/HC Tri |
5/1/2019 |
24 |
Ryan McGuire |
11 |
4:58 |
|
York/HC Tri |
5/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Wayzata HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plymouth MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Andrew Brandt |
12 |
4:14.88 |
|
MN True Team State AAA |
5/17/2019 |
2 |
Cameron Arkesteyn |
12 |
4:15.59 |
|
MN True Team State AAA |
5/17/2019 |
3 |
Shuayb Hussein |
11 |
4:18.04 |
|
MSHSL Section 6AA |
5/30/2019 |
4 |
Grant Price |
12 |
4:22.44 |
|
Wayzata vs. Rosemount - Boys |
4/18/2019 |
5 |
Patrick Leonard |
12 |
4:27.82 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Luke Maly |
12 |
4:28.67 |
|
MN True Team State AAA |
5/17/2019 |
7 |
Zachary Miller |
12 |
4:30.27 |
|
Wayzata vs. Rosemount - Boys |
4/18/2019 |
8 |
Charlie Ernst |
11 |
4:40.92 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
9 |
Luke Sharpe |
12 |
4:41.24 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Drake Young |
11 |
4:41.39 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
11 |
Abdirahman Robleh |
10 |
4:42.78 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
12 |
Umar Hasan |
11 |
4:47.51 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
13 |
Robert Defren |
12 |
4:47.64 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
14 |
Connor Von Holdt |
9 |
4:47.89 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
15 |
Blake Hayden |
10 |
4:50.45 |
|
St. Thomas Boys HS Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
16 |
Matthew Harries |
9 |
4:51.28 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
17 |
Nick Cichoski |
9 |
4:53.72 |
|
Wayzata vs. Rosemount - Boys |
4/18/2019 |
18 |
Evan Stillday |
12 |
4:54.83 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
19 |
Joel Ostapeic |
10 |
4:55.38 |
|
9-10 Lake Conference Championships |
5/21/2019 |
20 |
Henry Oswald |
10 |
4:55.50 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
21 |
Jack Bartels |
10 |
4:57.71 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
22 |
Alex Williams |
9 |
4:58.64 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
23 |
Sean Sticha |
11 |
4:58.93 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
24 |
Dennis Yurevich |
10 |
4:59.77 |
|
Wayzata vs. Rosemount - Boys |
4/18/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Loudoun Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Purcelville VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samuel Affolder |
12 |
4:04.77 cs |
|
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Jacob Hunter |
12 |
4:10.45 cs |
|
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Jacob Windle |
12 |
4:18.70 |
|
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships |
6/1/2019 |
4 |
Carlos Shultz |
11 |
4:19.69 |
|
PR Nothern Virginia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
5 |
Connor Wells |
12 |
4:19.82 |
|
Real Deal Indoor Classic |
12/8/2018 |
6 |
Kevin Carlson |
11 |
4:19.94 cs |
|
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Jeremiah Mussmon |
11 |
4:20.93 |
|
PR Nothern Virginia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
8 |
Taylor Ney |
11 |
4:21.38 cs |
|
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
3/8/2019 |
9 |
Mateo Barreto |
11 |
4:22.18 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
10 |
Christian Arellano |
11 |
4:22.20 cs |
|
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
3/8/2019 |
11 |
Kellen Hasle |
11 |
4:26.19 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
12 |
Alec Venable |
12 |
4:30.18 |
|
Commonwealth Games Invitational |
12/1/2018 |
13 |
Luke Affolder |
10 |
4:33.13 |
|
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships |
6/1/2019 |
14 |
Josh Walker |
11 |
4:34.51 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
15 |
Elliot Petersen |
11 |
4:37.25 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
16 |
Noah Peterson |
12 |
4:37.32 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
17 |
Timothy Esatto |
9 |
4:37.33 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
18 |
Graham Mussmon |
9 |
4:38.71 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
19 |
Aiden Soto |
9 |
4:39.94 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
20 |
Benjamin Moseman |
9 |
4:44.63 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/15/2019 |
21 |
Cameron Jordan |
9 |
4:46.42 |
|
PR Nothern Virginia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
22 |
Colin Donohue |
12 |
4:48.43 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
23 |
Essa Elhaij |
10 |
4:55.18 |
|
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational |
12/15/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Mountain View CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eric Eng |
12 |
4:11.53 |
|
CIF State Championship Prelims |
5/24/2019 |
2 |
Juan Pablo Garcia |
11 |
4:13.38 |
|
CIF State Championship Prelims |
5/24/2019 |
3 |
Daniel Skahill |
12 |
4:20.24 |
|
CCS Finals |
5/17/2019 |
4 |
Mason Elefant |
12 |
4:25.75 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Saint Francis |
4/10/2019 |
5 |
Colton Colonna |
12 |
4:26.87 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Aiden Maddison |
11 |
4:29.13 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Saint Francis |
4/10/2019 |
7 |
Andrew Shen |
12 |
4:36.7h |
|
St. Francis at Saint Ignatius |
3/20/2019 |
8 |
Euan Cairns |
11 |
4:37.4h |
|
St. Francis at Saint Ignatius |
3/20/2019 |
9 |
Leo Lappalainen |
11 |
4:38.27 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
10 |
Mason Payne |
12 |
4:39.59 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
2/27/2019 |
11 |
Benjamin Picard |
10 |
4:40.90 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
12 |
Benjamin Garver |
11 |
4:41.05 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
13 |
Suvan Kumar |
10 |
4:41.46 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
14 |
Benjamin Eagen |
12 |
4:43.72 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis |
4/3/2019 |
15 |
Ari Lappalainen |
10 |
4:44.00 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
16 |
Nihaal Harika |
10 |
4:44.19 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
17 |
Owen Kato |
9 |
4:44.90 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
18 |
Spencer Schwarz |
12 |
4:45.13 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
19 |
Steven Head |
9 |
4:52.97 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Saint Francis |
4/10/2019 |
20 |
Benjamin Kelly |
10 |
4:54.78 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
21 |
Sean Yang |
12 |
4:56.39 |
|
Saint Francis at Valley Christian |
3/27/2019 |
22 |
Oliver Von Feldt |
10 |
4:58.81 |
|
Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Claremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Claremont CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Moran |
12 |
4:14.93 c |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/16/2019 |
2 |
Ryan Cowgill |
12 |
4:16.21 |
|
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims |
5/4/2019 |
3 |
Diego Denson |
11 |
4:26.38 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Jack Keough Lansford |
10 |
4:27.71 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/16/2019 |
5 |
Askari Ahad |
10 |
4:29.65 |
|
Palomares League Finals |
4/26/2019 |
6 |
Vicente Huerta |
12 |
4:33.64 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
7 |
Yoon Cho |
11 |
4:34.04 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/16/2019 |
8 |
Aaron Reyes |
12 |
4:34.05 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
9 |
Adam Trafecanty |
11 |
4:35.40 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/16/2019 |
10 |
Jaden Clark |
11 |
4:38.87 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
11 |
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne |
10 |
4:40.51 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
12 |
James Settles |
11 |
4:40.55 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
13 |
Antonio Diaz |
10 |
4:47.38 |
|
Claremont v Ayala |
4/9/2019 |
14 |
Blake Bertrand |
11 |
4:49.75 |
|
Claremont v Ayala |
4/9/2019 |
15 |
Luke Kendall |
10 |
4:51.47 |
|
Claremont v Ayala |
4/9/2019 |
16 |
Chris Coles |
9 |
4:52.62 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/16/2019 |
17 |
Jude Robledo |
9 |
4:53.51 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/16/2019 |
18 |
Matthew Venegas |
9 |
4:54.22 |
|
Bonita Dual Meet |
3/26/2019 |
19 |
Ruben Denson |
9 |
4:58.26 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
20 |
Cooper Holt |
11 |
4:58.58 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
21 |
Garret Landis |
9 |
4:58.60 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Bradley Brodsky |
12 |
4:27.67 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/17/2019 |
2 |
Josh Puyear |
10 |
4:32.10 |
|
CSL North Conference Championships |
5/10/2019 |
3 |
Ben Zamler |
10 |
4:36.89 |
|
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite |
4/23/2019 |
4 |
Ben Kraemer |
11 |
4:39.73 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/17/2019 |
5 |
Eric Lakemaker |
9 |
4:45.44 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
6 |
Cole Bernstein |
9 |
4:46.75 |
|
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph Invite |
4/23/2019 |
7 |
Charlie Hart |
10 |
4:47.10 |
|
Lake County Invitational |
5/2/2019 |
8 |
Brett Needelman |
12 |
4:48.46 |
|
Deerfield vs. Glenbrook North |
4/16/2019 |
9 |
Alex Luo |
9 |
4:49.68 |
|
CSL North Conference Championships |
5/10/2019 |
10 |
Ryan Bernstein |
9 |
4:49.77 |
|
Deerfield Invite |
4/5/2019 |
11 |
Declan Black |
12 |
4:49.79 |
|
Deerfield vs. Glenbrook North |
4/16/2019 |
12 |
Jonathan Wallk |
12 |
4:52.09 |
|
Deerfield vs. Glenbrook North |
4/16/2019 |
13 |
Lucas Moskovitz |
9 |
4:52.39 |
|
CSL North Conference Championships |
5/10/2019 |
14 |
Joe Healy |
10 |
4:53.03 |
|
CSL North JV Open |
5/13/2019 |
15 |
Jonah Kaplan |
10 |
4:54.21 |
|
CSL North JV Open |
5/13/2019 |
16 |
Zack Greco |
10 |
4:54.24 |
|
CSL North JV Open |
5/13/2019 |
17 |
Mac Cooley |
11 |
4:54.41 |
|
CSL North JV Open |
5/13/2019 |
18 |
Jude Tatham |
12 |
4:54.47 |
|
CSL North JV Open |
5/13/2019 |
19 |
Jason Dahlberg |
11 |
4:56.57 |
|
Deerfield vs. Glenbrook North |
4/16/2019 |
20 |
Jason Tynan |
12 |
4:58.56 |
|
Deerfield vs. Glenbrook North |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Charles Murphy |
12 |
4:20.42 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Aidan King |
11 |
4:21.73 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
3 |
Bennett Melone |
12 |
4:22.55 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
4 |
Bob Liking |
11 |
4:22.97 |
|
Kane County Boys |
4/3/2019 |
5 |
Luke Schildmeyer |
10 |
4:30.09 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
6 |
Micah Wilson |
9 |
4:30.22 |
|
Kane County Boys |
4/3/2019 |
7 |
Zach Loomis |
10 |
4:33.96 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
8 |
Mitch Gansemer |
12 |
4:35.43 |
|
Elmore McCornack Invite |
4/6/2019 |
9 |
Jonathan Olenek |
11 |
4:39.06 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
10 |
Logan Bell |
11 |
4:45.00 |
|
Elmore McCornack Invite |
4/6/2019 |
11 |
Tyler Tobin |
10 |
4:47.0 |
|
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet |
4/4/2019 |
12 |
Cole Muckian |
12 |
4:51.2 |
|
St. Charles East vs. Batavia Boys and Girls Duel |
4/9/2019 |
13 |
Joey Xotla |
9 |
4:54.28 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
14 |
Payton Fischer |
10 |
4:55.5 |
|
St. Charles East/Geneva Duel |
4/16/2019 |
15 |
Tom Liking |
12 |
4:57.0 |
|
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet |
4/4/2019 |
16 |
Matthew Connell |
10 |
4:57.80 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
17 |
Lucas Manual |
12 |
4:58.0 |
|
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet |
4/4/2019 |
18 |
Memphis Patterson |
9 |
4:58.0 |
|
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet |
4/4/2019 |
19 |
Lucas Manuel |
12 |
4:58.0 |
|
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet |
4/4/2019 |
20 |
Henry Pierce |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
Tri City Open "Gatorade" Meet |
4/4/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jason Hoffman |
11 |
4:23.01 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Jordan Freese |
12 |
4:27.96 |
|
Ron Gummerson Cougar Track Classic |
5/3/2019 |
3 |
Mark Dames |
12 |
4:31.65 |
|
IHSA 3A Bloom Twp Sectional Meet |
5/15/2019 |
4 |
Seth Joder |
12 |
4:33.22 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Hunter Phillips |
11 |
4:37.77 |
|
Ron Gummerson Cougar Track Classic |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Vince VanEck |
10 |
4:40.32 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
7 |
Cole Senders |
12 |
4:41.83 |
|
Wanner/Knight Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
8 |
Nate Chaidez |
11 |
4:45.24 |
|
Wanner/Knight Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
9 |
Daniel Schalk |
9 |
4:46.30 |
|
Hinsdale Central Fr/So Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
10 |
Emerson Faymen |
9 |
4:47.10 |
|
Hinsdale Central Fr/So Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
11 |
Adam Shaw |
10 |
4:47.90 |
|
Hinsdale Central Fr/So Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
12 |
Luke Talbot |
12 |
4:51.48 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/16/2019 |
13 |
Cameron Cimino |
11 |
4:51.81 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
14 |
Nic Beck |
12 |
4:52.70 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/16/2019 |
15 |
Mason Engler |
10 |
4:53.6 |
|
Plainfield South Tri |
2/9/2019 |
16 |
Jake Manning |
10 |
4:55.77 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/16/2019 |
17 |
Kaleb Lowden |
9 |
4:56.45 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/16/2019 |
18 |
Nick Chaidez |
11 |
4:58.3 |
|
Plainfield South Tri |
2/9/2019 |
19 |
Alex Forster |
9 |
4:58.74 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
20 |
Luke Balkema |
10 |
4:59.65 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Dalton Brems |
12 |
4:17.69 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
2 |
Luke Grundvig |
12 |
4:18.97 |
|
UHSAA State Championships |
5/18/2019 |
3 |
Carson Clinger |
12 |
4:22.55 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Joe Corbridge |
12 |
4:26.51 |
|
UHSAA State Championships |
5/18/2019 |
5 |
Aaron Steed |
12 |
4:29.16 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
6 |
Ashton Hysell |
11 |
4:29.53 |
|
Skyridge Spring Classic |
4/19/2019 |
7 |
Dylan Rawlings |
11 |
4:30.02 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
8 |
Aidan Nielsen |
12 |
4:32.00 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/27/2019 |
9 |
Logan Evans |
12 |
4:32.52 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
10 |
Ethan Kelley |
12 |
4:33.34 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
11 |
Nate Hess |
10 |
4:33.78 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
12 |
Kooper Dibb |
10 |
4:34.83 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
13 |
Ben McBride |
11 |
4:40.74 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/27/2019 |
14 |
Andrew Baird |
12 |
4:42.55 |
|
Utah County Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
15 |
Samuel Nelson |
10 |
4:42.84 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/27/2019 |
16 |
Brayden Blackhurst |
10 |
4:48.34 |
|
Utah County Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
17 |
Nathan Wright |
12 |
4:50.68 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
18 |
Lucas Peck |
10 |
4:53.49 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/27/2019 |
19 |
Chase Evans |
9 |
4:59.34 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
20 |
Will Merkley |
9 |
4:59.04 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
1/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Julian Higueros |
12 |
4:21.41 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Frank Burke-Olson |
12 |
4:29.26 |
|
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships |
5/4/2019 |
3 |
Jack Burns |
11 |
4:30.53 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
4 |
Jon Cattan |
12 |
4:36.43 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
5 |
Jonathon Archer |
10 |
4:40.76 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
6 |
Tommy Donohoe |
11 |
4:40.96 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
7 |
Adam Neale |
10 |
4:41.41 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
8 |
Zach Genin |
10 |
4:42.62 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
9 |
Charlie Drohomyrecky |
11 |
4:42.74 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
10 |
Denys Chelak |
10 |
4:46.50 |
|
*CPS Boys Sophomore Championships |
5/11/2019 |
11 |
Declan Toomey |
10 |
4:47.50 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
12 |
Isaac Blender |
10 |
4:51.57 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
13 |
Alex McBride |
11 |
4:53.50 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/11/2019 |
14 |
Aidan Pacius |
10 |
4:53.92 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational |
4/17/2019 |
15 |
Nick Gloss |
11 |
4:57.16 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
16 |
Hector Merchan |
12 |
4:59.40 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jarec |
3/22/2019 |
17 |
Denys Chelak |
10 |
4:59.68 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/8/2019 |
18 |
Emmett Kennedy |
9 |
4:55.92 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
19 |
Nick Gloss |
11 |
4:57.16 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
20 |
Matthew Waller |
12 |
4:57.62 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jack Roberts |
12 |
4:19.83 |
|
Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
2 |
Matt Moravec |
12 |
4:24.55 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
3 |
Matt Shimenetto |
11 |
4:30.53 |
|
Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
4 |
Trevor Murphy |
12 |
4:31.76 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Thomas Diamond |
11 |
4:34.32 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Evan Cummins |
10 |
4:35.93 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
7 |
Elijah Chen |
10 |
4:38.19 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
8 |
Michael Conkright |
12 |
4:38.65 |
|
HF ABC Inv |
3/1/2019 |
9 |
Roy Llewellyn |
9 |
4:38.91 |
|
John Bell Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
10 |
Andrew Thompson |
11 |
4:49.41 |
|
Lake Park Inv |
3/9/2019 |
11 |
Jackson Travers |
10 |
4:50.22 |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/23/2019 |
12 |
Kyle McNally |
9 |
4:51.7 |
|
WSC-Silver Frosh |
3/16/2019 |
13 |
Isaac Wagreich |
11 |
4:56.2 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
14 |
Clark Kelly |
11 |
4:56.3 |
|
Wsc-Silver JV |
3/16/2019 |
15 |
Raynard Tipton |
10 |
4:58.34 |
|
Lake Park Inv |
3/9/2019 |
16 |
Will Pecho |
12 |
4:58.4 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
17 |
Karan Shetty |
9 |
4:59.1 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2/15/2019 |
18 |
Chris Allen |
10 |
4:59.7 |
|
Wsc-Silver JV |
3/16/2019 |
19 |
Jackson Flynn |
10 |
4:59.8 |
|
Wsc-Silver JV |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Spencer Werner |
9 |
4:27.45 |
|
GBS Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Spencer Dzyack |
10 |
4:34.18 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/17/2019 |
3 |
Eli Miller |
12 |
4:35.1 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
4 |
Alex Owens |
11 |
4:36.3 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
5 |
Billy Delaney |
11 |
4:39.7 |
|
New Trier Quad Meet |
4/16/2019 |
6 |
Jack Lynch |
12 |
4:39.9 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
7 |
Ian Gallo |
12 |
4:42.4 |
|
New Trier Quad Meet |
4/16/2019 |
8 |
Jack Garrigus |
10 |
4:44.5 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
9 |
Cameron Matejka |
10 |
4:45.4 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
10 |
Michael Solmos |
10 |
4:49.32 |
|
CCL Championship |
5/11/2019 |
11 |
Zach Swanson |
12 |
4:51.3 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
12 |
Josh Holtgrieve |
10 |
4:53.21 |
|
CCL Championship |
5/11/2019 |
13 |
Leo Stanton |
10 |
4:53.99 |
|
CCL Championship |
5/11/2019 |
14 |
Ryan Dettling |
11 |
4:55.93 |
|
CCL Championship |
5/11/2019 |
15 |
Liam Brennan |
10 |
4:56.12 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
16 |
John Phillips |
9 |
4:56.31 |
|
New Trier Trevian Frosh-Soph |
4/23/2019 |
17 |
Leo Brett |
11 |
4:58.08 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
18 |
Seichi Shinozacki |
9 |
4:58.09 |
|
ICOPS Invite |
2/24/2019 |
19 |
Santiago Roches |
12 |
4:59.8 |
|
Time Trial |
4/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Garrison Clark |
12 |
4:22.46 |
|
AACPS County Championships |
1/22/2019 |
2 |
Alexander Chaisson |
12 |
4:26.14 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Matthew Bateman |
12 |
4:27.98 |
|
MPSSAA 4A East Regional |
5/16/2019 |
4 |
Nick Engleman |
11 |
4:28.83 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
5 |
Nathan Vandemeulobroecke |
12 |
4:29.71 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
6 |
Sam Martin |
12 |
4:29.94 |
|
Johns Hopkins Invitational |
4/11/2019 |
7 |
Carson Sloat |
10 |
4:31.90 |
|
Emerging Elite Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
8 |
Nick Benedict |
9 |
4:33.02 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
9 |
Jack Muldoon |
10 |
4:33.51 |
|
Emerging Elite Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
10 |
Jake Gelfand |
10 |
4:34.99 |
|
Emerging Elite Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
11 |
James Louie |
10 |
4:40.20 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
12 |
Colm O'Connor |
9 |
4:44.72 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
13 |
Reid Figlioli |
10 |
4:47.19 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
14 |
Scott Engleman |
9 |
4:48.81 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
15 |
Jake Martin |
12 |
4:48.99 |
|
AACPS Invitational |
12/28/2018 |
16 |
Gavin Ivey |
12 |
4:49.41 |
|
District V Challenge |
4/8/2019 |
17 |
Philip Bansemer |
10 |
4:51.02 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
18 |
James Glebocki |
9 |
4:52.67 c |
|
25th Hispanic Games |
1/5/2019 |
19 |
Ronan Byrne |
9 |
4:55.99 |
|
PIkesville Track Classic |
4/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bartram Trail HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
St. John's FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jahari White |
10 |
4:34.61 |
|
First Academy Invite |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Brennan Popik |
10 |
4:39.72 |
|
FHSAA 3A District 4 |
4/16/2019 |
3 |
Jacob Kauzlarich |
11 |
4:40.78 |
|
St. John's River Conference |
4/3/2019 |
4 |
Evan Ritter |
12 |
4:41.60 |
|
St. John's River Conference |
4/3/2019 |
5 |
Jay Alligood |
12 |
4:42.52 |
|
Jax Nitro Meet |
2/15/2019 |
6 |
Garrett Kauzlarich |
9 |
4:43.79 |
|
FHSAA 3A District 4 |
4/16/2019 |
7 |
Sam Rautenstrach |
11 |
4:48.37 |
|
FHSAA 3A District 4 |
4/16/2019 |
8 |
Matt Frick |
12 |
4:48.78 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
9 |
Branden McDonald |
9 |
4:49.00 |
|
Nease JV Meet |
2/27/2019 |
10 |
Ryan Musil |
12 |
4:51.88 |
|
Bear Classic |
3/1/2019 |
11 |
Quenten Frank |
12 |
4:52.32 |
|
Bear Classic |
3/1/2019 |
12 |
Dylan Jessee |
11 |
4:53.40 |
|
Jax Nitro Meet |
2/15/2019 |
13 |
Aaron Feldner |
9 |
4:54.53 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
14 |
Max Johnson |
9 |
4:55.19 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
15 |
Adam Dumas |
9 |
4:55.73 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
16 |
Tommy Adzema |
11 |
4:55.76 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
17 |
Justin jens |
12 |
4:56.27 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
18 |
Trent Smith |
10 |
4:59.00 |
|
Friday Night Spikes |
4/5/2019 |
19 |
Matt Zammataro |
12 |
4:59.87 |
|
KYA HS Indoor Classic |
1/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Rocky Mountain HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Meridian ID |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joey Tolman |
12 |
4:16.89 |
|
IHSAA 4A/5A Championships |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Seth Kohler |
12 |
4:20.17 |
|
Nike Boise Relays |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Braden Heath |
12 |
4:20.59 |
|
IHSAA 4A/5A Championships |
5/18/2019 |
4 |
Gavin Pollock |
12 |
4:21.10 |
|
IHSAA 4A/5A Championships |
5/18/2019 |
5 |
Elias Everist |
11 |
4:25.18 |
|
IHSAA 4A/5A Championships |
5/18/2019 |
6 |
Jonathan Wind |
11 |
4:30.05 |
|
YMCA invitational |
3/20/2019 |
7 |
Hunter Scoresby |
11 |
4:34.26 |
|
Nike Boise Relays |
4/6/2019 |
8 |
Zac Pollock |
9 |
4:38.13 |
|
YMCA invitational |
3/20/2019 |
9 |
Braden Thomas |
12 |
4:47.54 |
|
Centennial, Rocky at Mountain View Quad |
4/26/2019 |
10 |
Jason Crane |
11 |
4:47.87 |
|
Meridan, Rocky Mtn, @ Skyview |
3/21/2019 |
11 |
Chase Pond |
11 |
4:48.24 |
|
YMCA invitational |
3/20/2019 |
12 |
Domenic Ghiorso |
10 |
4:48.4h |
|
Skyview at Rocky |
3/15/2019 |
13 |
Trent Wigod |
9 |
4:49.8h |
|
Skyview at Rocky |
3/15/2019 |
14 |
Tyler Thompson |
10 |
4:50.0h |
|
Skyview at Rocky |
3/15/2019 |
15 |
Marcus Heemeyer |
10 |
4:51.14 |
|
Jv District Championships |
5/4/2019 |
16 |
Dylan Palmer |
12 |
4:52.24 |
|
Rocky @ Mer- Battle for Linder Rd. |
3/8/2019 |
17 |
Joshua Aydelotte |
10 |
4:54.84 |
|
Borah, Rocky, and Eagle |
4/18/2019 |
18 |
Michael Porizek |
10 |
4:56.32 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/12/2019 |
19 |
Abraham Tuft |
10 |
4:57.60 |
|
Borah, Rocky, and Eagle |
4/18/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pioneer HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Ann Arbor MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Foster |
12 |
4:01.70 c |
|
Brooks PR Invitational |
6/15/2019 |
2 |
John Florence |
12 |
4:18.54 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline |
5/17/2019 |
3 |
Owen Johnson |
9 |
4:30.79 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
4 |
Ethan Mielock |
12 |
4:31.29 |
|
Eagle Last Chance Invite |
5/11/2019 |
5 |
Drew Allen |
11 |
4:39.95 |
|
SEC Red Divisional Championship Meet |
5/10/2019 |
6 |
Fred Wallace |
9 |
4:43.45 |
|
Eagle Last Chance Invite |
5/11/2019 |
7 |
Matt Ruud |
9 |
4:45.87 |
|
Eagle Invite |
5/15/2019 |
8 |
Henry Monte Sano |
9 |
4:46.39 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
9 |
Ben Jakabcsin |
10 |
4:46.51 |
|
Eagle Invite |
5/15/2019 |
10 |
Zac Williston |
12 |
4:48.94 |
|
SEC-R: Bedford @ Pioneer |
4/9/2019 |
11 |
Paul Sutton |
12 |
4:50.48 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
12 |
Axel Hiney |
11 |
4:50.57 |
|
SEC Red Divisional Championship Meet |
5/10/2019 |
13 |
Levi Straszewski |
9 |
4:53.54 |
|
SEC-Red: AA Huron & AA Pioneer @ Saline |
4/30/2019 |
14 |
Peter Bonasso |
10 |
4:55.47 |
|
Eagle Invite |
5/15/2019 |
15 |
Kevin Dancey |
10 |
4:55.73 |
|
Eagle Last Chance Invite |
5/11/2019 |
16 |
Will Foster |
9 |
4:57.60 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
17 |
Collin Melnykowycz |
10 |
4:59.53 |
|
Eagle Invite |
5/15/2019 |
18 |
Joe Kussurelis |
9 |
4:59.88 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/23/2019 |
19 |
Luke Hensley |
12 |
4:59.91 |
|
SEC-Red: AA Huron |
4/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Staples HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Westport CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Morgan Fierro |
11 |
4:22.09 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
2 |
Nicholas Taubenheim |
11 |
4:24.21 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
3 |
Henry Haas |
12 |
4:27.65 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Luke Lorenz |
12 |
4:27.95 |
|
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships |
2/9/2019 |
5 |
Teddy O'Kane |
11 |
4:29.27 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
6 |
Mayo Smith |
12 |
4:32.73 |
|
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S.. |
5/11/2019 |
7 |
Andrew Zuckerman |
12 |
4:38.08 |
|
FCIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
1/31/2019 |
8 |
Jaden Little |
11 |
4:41.74 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/16/2019 |
9 |
Jonathan Lorenz |
10 |
4:44.04 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/16/2019 |
10 |
Owen Dolan |
10 |
4:47.3 |
|
Danbury, Westhill at Staples Boys |
4/30/2019 |
11 |
Alex Harrington |
9 |
4:47.59 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/16/2019 |
12 |
Dillon Harding |
10 |
4:48.6 |
|
Danbury, Westhill at Staples Boys |
4/30/2019 |
13 |
Max Sod |
10 |
4:48.84 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/16/2019 |
14 |
George Lepska |
10 |
4:50.76 |
|
FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S |
12/15/2018 |
15 |
Andrew Zuckerman |
12 |
4:51.47 |
|
88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite (S.. |
5/11/2019 |
16 |
Ethan Taubman |
10 |
4:53.9 |
|
Danbury, Westhill at Staples Boys |
4/30/2019 |
17 |
Zachary Taubman |
9 |
4:55.5 |
|
Danbury, Westhill at Staples Boys |
4/30/2019 |
18 |
Elijah Robison |
11 |
4:56.6 |
|
Central, Stamford at Staples CoEd |
4/23/2019 |
19 |
Kyle Harrington |
9 |
4:59.06 |
|
Staples at Greenwich |
5/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Green Hope HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Cary NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Vo |
11 |
4:20.65 |
|
Apex Lions Relays |
4/6/2010 |
2 |
Michael Taylor |
11 |
4:32.37 |
|
Wake County Championship |
3/30/2019 |
3 |
Reed Blackman |
12 |
4:30.79 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
4 |
Justin Polonio |
12 |
4:37.39 |
|
JDL Distance Classic |
11/30/2018 |
5 |
Spencer Cowley |
12 |
4:42.87 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
6 |
Seth Young |
11 |
4:44.58 |
|
JDL Distance Classic |
11/30/2018 |
7 |
Kyle Davis-Isaac |
10 |
4:48.73 |
|
NCRunners Elite Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
8 |
Dillon Patel |
12 |
4:50.21 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Brandon Morton |
12 |
4:50.22 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
10 |
Arman Jahromi |
12 |
4:51.7 |
|
Jordan at Green Hope |
4/4/2019 |
11 |
Ben Cale |
9 |
4:53.03 |
|
JDL Distance Classic |
11/30/2018 |
12 |
Sanjay Kumar |
10 |
4:53.78 |
|
JDL HS Dual Meet Challenge |
1/18/2019 |
13 |
Jarrod Seifert |
11 |
4:54.0 |
|
Cary at Green Hope |
3/7/2019 |
14 |
Liam McBride |
11 |
4:55.82 |
|
NCRunners Holiday Invitational |
12/15/2018 |
15 |
Andy Dawson |
12 |
4:56.46 |
|
H.O.T. Chocolate Meet (High Octane Track) |
12/7/2018 |
16 |
Nicholas Polsinelli |
10 |
4:56.7 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/15/2019 |
17 |
Sam Eyerman |
11 |
4:57.1 |
|
Jordan at Green Hope |
4/4/2019 |
18 |
Hiromu Koyama |
12 |
4:58.46 |
|
NCRunners Elite Invitati |
5/4/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Plainfield North |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anderson, Jack |
12 |
4:36.33 |
|
Lockport |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Walczak, Ryan |
12 |
4:37.64 |
|
Hunt |
4/25/2019 |
3 |
Maseman, Ryan |
10 |
4:39.46 |
|
Hunt |
4/25/2019 |
4 |
Thomas, Matthew |
11 |
4:41.86 |
|
Hunt |
4/25/2019 |
5 |
Lowe, Nick |
12 |
4:45.16 |
|
Lockport |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Morrison, Ian |
10 |
4:46.44 |
|
Hunt |
4/25/2019 |
7 |
Al-Ashkar, Connor |
12 |
4:51.2 |
|
Twilight |
5/6/2019 |
8 |
Radulovich, Andrew |
10 |
4:52.2 |
|
Minooka |
4/16/2019 |
9 |
Curran, Sean |
11 |
4:53.27 |
|
Edwardsville |
4/20/2019 |
10 |
Patton, Jack |
11 |
4:53.76 |
|
Ill Wesleyan |
2/23/2019 |
11 |
Rutkowski, Jake |
11 |
4:55.3 |
|
Minooka |
4/16/2019 |
12 |
Casey, Ryan |
10 |
4:55.30 |
|
Naper FS |
5/13/2019 |
13 |
Schmauderer, Michahel |
11 |
4:55.5 |
|
Outdoor TT |
4/29/2019 |
14 |
Sumant, Suchir |
9 |
4:55.7 |
|
Hunt |
4/25/2019 |
15 |
McManaman, Patrick |
12 |
4:56.70 |
|
Edwardsville |
4/20/2019 |
16 |
Drag, Jeremy |
10 |
4:58.4 |
|
Twilight |
5/6/2019 |
17 |
Wells, Connor |
12 |
4:59.4 |
|
Minooka |
4/16/2019 |
18 |
Simpson, Nick |
9 |
4:59.81 |
|
Naper FS |
5/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
John Walls |
12 |
4:25.03 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
2 |
Jacob Flynn |
11 |
4:33.56 |
|
45th Annual All Catholic Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Christian Coletta |
12 |
4:38.81 |
|
Carlin Nalley Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Liam Linnen |
10 |
4:42.61 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
5 |
Michael Lesak |
11 |
4:43.30 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
6 |
John Rittereiser |
12 |
4:44.03 |
|
CCL Varsity Outdoor Championship |
5/11/2019 |
7 |
Thomas Novy |
12 |
4:46.61 |
|
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
8 |
Harry Lesak |
11 |
4:47.65 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional |
4/16/2019 |
9 |
Colin Linnen |
10 |
4:50.24 |
|
CCL Varsity Outdoor Championship |
5/11/2019 |
10 |
Nick Kiley |
9 |
4:51.47 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
11 |
Brian Moore |
9 |
4:51.65 |
|
St. Ignatius/ Lane Tech Dual |
4/3/2019 |
12 |
Zach Kiley |
9 |
4:54.38 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
13 |
Kevin Hogan |
10 |
4:54.75 |
|
Chicago Catholic League Frosh Soph Outdoor championship.. |
4/6/2019 |
14 |
Nicola Mennella |
12 |
4:56.23 |
|
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
15 |
Al Kaleshi |
11 |
4:57.91 |
|
CCL Varsity Outdoor Championship |
5/11/2019 |
16 |
Luke Abraham |
11 |
4:58.28 |
|
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invite |
4/18/2019 |
17 |
John McDermott |
12 |
4:59.20 |
|
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational |
4/24/2019 |
18 |
Connor Fitzpatrick |
10 |
4:59.59 |
|
CCL Varsity Outdoor |
5/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Central Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Veradale CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tyler Hunter |
11 |
4:19.87 |
|
2019 Pasco Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
2 |
Ryan Kline |
12 |
4:22.48 |
|
District Qualifying Meet |
5/10/2019 |
3 |
Evan Peters |
12 |
4:22.95 |
|
District Qualifying Meet |
5/10/2019 |
4 |
Alex Wright |
10 |
4:23.49 |
|
District Qualifying Meet |
5/10/2019 |
5 |
Sheamus Mahoney |
12 |
4:28.14 |
|
Blue Devil Legends Invite |
4/20/2019 |
6 |
Joey Nicholls |
12 |
4:33.84 |
|
Strandberg Invitational |
4/27/2019 |
7 |
Joshua Nelson |
12 |
4:40.85 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
5/11/2019 |
8 |
Caleb Kartchner |
10 |
4:41.36 |
|
GSL #3 G-Prep, CV, Ferris |
4/25/2019 |
9 |
Kyle Thiede |
12 |
4:44.98 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
5/11/2019 |
10 |
Damon Sheneman |
12 |
4:45.79 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
5/11/2019 |
11 |
Kyle Winans |
12 |
4:46.72 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
12 |
Ethan Sheneman |
9 |
4:47.71 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
5/11/2019 |
13 |
Calvin Whybrew |
12 |
4:52.56 |
|
CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park |
3/23/2019 |
14 |
Caleb Jerdon |
11 |
4:53.08 |
|
Mead Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
15 |
James Tanner |
9 |
4:54.13 |
|
Mead Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
16 |
Collin Edvalson |
12 |
4:55.67 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
5/11/2019 |
17 |
Eric Meyers |
11 |
4:57.82 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
5/11/2019 |
18 |
Derik Holloway |
12 |
4:59.12 |
|
Mead Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Christopher Levario |
12 |
4:19.59 |
|
Kane County Boys |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Adam Kennedy |
11 |
4:21.82 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
3 |
Damian Rodriguez |
11 |
4:22.11 |
|
DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships |
4/10/2019 |
4 |
Joseph Knanishu |
11 |
4:27.13 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
5 |
Eamon Samsami |
11 |
4:44.88 |
|
West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) |
4/16/2019 |
6 |
Ryan Mansour |
10 |
4:46.2 |
|
BHS vs SCN Last Chance |
5/13/2019 |
7 |
Reid Coyle |
12 |
4:47.27 |
|
Red Grange Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
8 |
Ryan Hamilton |
11 |
4:58.51 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limit |
2/22/2019 |
9 |
Mark Lillig |
10 |
4:49.28 |
|
Les Hodge Meet |
4/5/2019 |
10 |
Christopher Lynch |
11 |
4:50.52 |
|
Les Hodge Meet |
4/5/2019 |
11 |
Max Kirchhoff |
12 |
4:52.00 |
|
Les Hodge Meet |
4/5/2019 |
12 |
Brody Kmoch |
10 |
4:52.40 |
|
Les Hodge Meet |
4/5/2019 |
13 |
Jonah Fallon |
9 |
4:56.15 |
|
Les Hodge Meet |
4/5/2019 |
14 |
Matthew Ashe |
11 |
4:56.54 |
|
West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) |
4/16/2019 |
15 |
Ian Rousseau |
10 |
4:56.80 |
|
Les Hodge Meet |
4/5/2019 |
16 |
Juan Garcia |
10 |
4:57.2 |
|
BHS vs SCN Last Chance |
5/13/2019 |
17 |
Ryan Hamilton |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
St. Charles East vs. Batavia Boys and Girls Duel |
4/9/2019 |
18 |
Evan Rudek |
9 |
4:59.29 |
|
West Aurora Boys Tri(WWS-Bat) |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
North Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Sopkane WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alec Kness |
12 |
4:16.67 |
|
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Nathan Carter |
11 |
4:22.43 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
3 |
John Dorr |
12 |
4:24.54 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
4 |
Isaac Morris |
11 |
4:30.67 |
|
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
5 |
Leif Swanson |
10 |
4:32.84 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
6 |
Micah Brauhn |
11 |
4:34.38 |
|
District Qualifying Meet |
5/10/2019 |
7 |
Dalton Feist |
11 |
4:35.18 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
8 |
Kyle Leaming |
11 |
4:36.41 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
9 |
Zach Kness |
9 |
4:37.24 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
3/11/2019 |
10 |
Koshi Schunter |
9 |
4:37.33 |
|
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
11 |
Jamie Christner |
12 |
4:37.99 |
|
GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
4/11/2019 |
12 |
Ryley Vandergriend |
12 |
4:38.71 |
|
GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
4/2/2019 |
13 |
Jonah Aden |
9 |
4:45.84 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONS |
5/11/2019 |
14 |
Sam Kushnerchuk |
9 |
4:53.77 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
15 |
Jackson White |
9 |
4:56.45 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
16 |
Johnathan Barker |
9 |
4:58.12 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
17 |
Ethan Greiner |
9 |
4:58.54 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
18 |
Caleb Stewart |
10 |
4:58.61 c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mountain Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Highlands Ranch CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Harrison Witt |
10 |
4:22.67 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Davis Helmerich |
11 |
4:26.88 |
|
Continental League Championships |
5/11/2019 |
3 |
Seth Rouse |
11 |
4:32.94 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
4 |
Jack O'Sullivan |
11 |
4:33.72 |
|
Continental League Championships |
5/11/2019 |
5 |
Aaron Hart |
12 |
4:34.16 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
6 |
Ethan Rouse |
12 |
4:34.17 |
|
Stutler Bowl Twighlight Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
7 |
Brody Dempsey |
12 |
4:35.81 |
|
Mullen Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
8 |
Santiago Montano |
12 |
4:40.81 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
9 |
Brian Ma |
12 |
4:43.24 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Kyle Boe |
10 |
4:45.15 |
|
Stutler Bowl Twighlight Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
11 |
Jensen Baade |
12 |
4:49.33 |
|
Broomfield Shootout |
3/23/2019 |
12 |
Jayden Nats |
9 |
4:51.13 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
13 |
Patrick Mooney |
9 |
4:55.43 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
14 |
Charlie Geisler |
9 |
4:55.94 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
15 |
Joe Kwilman |
9 |
4:57.07 |
|
Viking Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
16 |
Jake Jones |
9 |
4:57.83 |
|
Viking Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
17 |
Tyler Johnson |
9 |
4:58.80 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
18 |
Colin Mooney |
9 |
4:59.99 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitation |
4/20/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Edina HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Edina MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Willem Gokemeijer |
12 |
4:29.71 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
2 |
Augustus Hubbell |
11 |
4:32.54 |
|
Rogness Relays |
5/22/2019 |
3 |
Russell Gokemeijer |
11 |
4:36.54 |
|
Hopkins True Team Invitational |
4/23/2019 |
4 |
Lucas Selman |
12 |
4:36.60 |
|
Edina Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Ethan Bernstein |
10 |
4:40.68 |
|
Edina Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Noah Koelbl |
11 |
4:41.46 |
|
Rogness Relays |
5/22/2019 |
7 |
Tate Huss |
12 |
4:42.26 |
|
Hopkins True Team Invitational |
4/23/2019 |
8 |
Charles Heinecke |
12 |
4:42.35 |
|
MSHSL Section 6AA |
5/30/2019 |
9 |
Case Winter |
11 |
4:48.68 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
10 |
Cormac Kelly |
10 |
4:49.64 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/14/2019 |
11 |
Ethan Richter |
9 |
4:53.9 |
|
JV Lake Conference at Edina |
5/10/2019 |
12 |
Kurt Lebakken |
9 |
4:55.69 |
|
9-10 Lake Conference Championships |
5/21/2019 |
13 |
William Liethen |
9 |
4:56.6 |
|
JV Lake Conference at Edina |
5/10/2019 |
14 |
Jack Elliott |
9 |
4:57.20 |
|
Edina Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
15 |
Jay Lebakken |
9 |
4:57.7 |
|
JV Lake Conference at Wayzata |
5/16/2019 |
16 |
John Peters |
11 |
4:58.1 |
|
JV Lake Conference at Edina |
5/10/2019 |
17 |
Zachary Wagener |
12 |
4:58.6 |
|
Edina JV 1600 at Hopkins Invitational |
4/23/2019 |
18 |
Sean Baird |
11 |
4:58.93 |
|
Edina vs Minnetonka - B |
4/5/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Draper UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mark Boyle |
11 |
4:17.84 |
|
UHSAA State Championships |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Alex Harbertson |
11 |
4:21.86 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
3 |
Caleb Johnson |
11 |
4:22.56 |
|
UHSAA State Championships |
5/18/2019 |
4 |
Nathan Beltran |
11 |
4:31.03 |
|
Region 7 Championships |
4/8/2019 |
5 |
Easton Allred |
11 |
4:32.51 |
|
Riverton Invitational |
4/12/2019 |
6 |
Stephen Glod |
12 |
4:33.93 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
7 |
Arik Manwaring |
11 |
4:40.48 |
|
Region 7 Championships |
4/8/2019 |
8 |
Ben Dastrup |
10 |
4:40.87 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
9 |
Michael McCarter |
12 |
4:41.49 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
10 |
Peter Oldham |
12 |
4:42.30 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
11 |
Brandon Johnson |
12 |
4:43.07 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
12 |
Jake Orr |
10 |
4:44.95 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
13 |
Steve Oler |
9 |
4:47.21 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
14 |
Michael McCarter |
12 |
4:48.77 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
15 |
Carson Day |
10 |
4:49.54 |
|
Riverton JV Meet |
5/1/2019 |
16 |
Peter Oldham |
12 |
4:50.67 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
17 |
Tyler Rhoads |
11 |
4:57.6 |
|
Corner Canyon - End of Season TT |
4/14/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Canyon Stage |
11 |
4:28.20 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
John Norris |
11 |
4:32.33 |
|
Bud Mohns Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
3 |
John Heneghan |
11 |
4:35.89 |
|
Bud Mohns Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
4 |
Tyler Bleau |
11 |
4:40.54 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional |
5/17/2019 |
5 |
James Weigel |
12 |
4:42.6 |
|
Foster Invite |
2/16/2019 |
6 |
John Heneghan |
11 |
4:44.6 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
7 |
Matt Peloso |
12 |
4:46.0 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
8 |
Ben Skibbe |
11 |
4:47.1 |
|
York Quad |
2/2/2019 |
9 |
Nick Dziedzic |
12 |
4:47.6 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
10 |
Stephen Nicholson |
11 |
4:47.82 |
|
Bob Cohoon Invitational |
4/19/2019 |
11 |
Tim Neumann |
9 |
4:48.03 |
|
Bob Cohoon Invitational |
4/19/2019 |
12 |
Nathan Luczak |
11 |
4:49.3 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
13 |
George Willer |
12 |
4:50.3 |
|
PW Open #4 |
3/1/2019 |
14 |
Nicholas Motuelle |
9 |
4:53.4 |
|
Hinsdale Central Frosh/Soph Inv |
4/24/2019 |
15 |
Colin Dunn |
12 |
4:55.1 |
|
DGS Tri |
4/9/2019 |
16 |
Joey Puccillo |
9 |
4:57.9 |
|
DGS Tri |
4/9/2019 |
17 |
Michael Sadowski |
12 |
4:58.3 |
|
DGS Tri |
4/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tahoma HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Maple Valley WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brian Martinez |
11 |
4:14.94 |
|
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Ethan Martin |
11 |
4:21.36 |
|
Arnie Young Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Chandler Nill |
12 |
4:26.39 |
|
NPSL Meet |
5/9/2019 |
4 |
Matthew Bruneel |
11 |
4:29.80 |
|
Tahoma @ Auburn Riverside |
3/21/2019 |
5 |
Alex Kiefer |
10 |
4:34.20 |
|
NPSL Meet |
5/9/2019 |
6 |
Cameron Stuard |
10 |
4:41.41 |
|
Enumclaw, Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma |
5/2/2019 |
7 |
Dominic Manzo |
11 |
4:43.93 |
|
Enumclaw, Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma |
5/2/2019 |
8 |
John Bruneel |
9 |
4:49.68 |
|
Liberty Invite |
3/30/2019 |
9 |
Kaden Gustin |
11 |
4:50.91 |
|
Enumclaw, Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma |
5/2/2019 |
10 |
Blake Yount |
11 |
4:51.27 |
|
Kentwood @ Tahoma |
4/18/2019 |
11 |
Connor Schlicter |
10 |
4:52.28 |
|
Decatur @ Tahoma |
4/4/2019 |
12 |
Ryan Perkins |
9 |
4:52.65 |
|
Kentwood @ Tahoma |
4/18/2019 |
13 |
Sam Clarke |
9 |
4:53.03 |
|
Kentwood @ Tahoma |
4/18/2019 |
14 |
Jack Clarke |
9 |
4:53.52 |
|
Enumclaw, Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma |
5/2/2019 |
15 |
Carter Nielsen |
9 |
4:53.88 |
|
Kentwood @ Tahoma |
4/18/2019 |
16 |
Lincoln Harmer |
12 |
4:55.45 |
|
Enumclaw, Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma |
5/2/2019 |
17 |
Talon Aguilar |
11 |
4:59.19 |
|
Kentwood @ Tahoma |
4/18/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Central Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Portland OR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Josue Corona Solis |
11 |
4:27.82 c |
|
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships |
5/15/2019 |
2 |
Cole O'Donnell |
11 |
4:28.46 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
3 |
Luke Horne |
10 |
4:30.84 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
4 |
Ben Brown |
12 |
4:31.74 x |
|
The Willamette Falls Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
5 |
Marcus David |
11 |
4:31.86 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Julian Kingery |
9 |
4:33.92 c |
|
PSDS - 1500m |
5/29/2019 |
7 |
Jameson Westhead |
11 |
4:36.87 c |
|
Sandy, Central Catholic vs Centennial |
4/17/2019 |
8 |
Anders Beil |
10 |
4:38.08 c |
|
Aloha Preview |
4/6/2019 |
9 |
Spencer Hardy |
11 |
4:39.28 c |
|
Clackamas & Barlow @ Central Catholic |
4/24/2019 |
10 |
Joseph Halsey |
11 |
4:39.66 c |
|
MHC Novice District Meet |
5/10/2019 |
11 |
Henry Tierney |
9 |
4:40.12 c |
|
PSDS - 1500m |
5/29/2019 |
12 |
Holden Spencer |
11 |
4:43.16 c |
|
MHC Novice District Meet |
5/10/2019 |
13 |
Logan Fisher |
11 |
4:48.19 c |
|
PSDS - 1500m |
5/29/2019 |
14 |
Samuel Perkins |
11 |
4:49.80 c |
|
MHC Novice District Meet |
5/10/2019 |
15 |
Jackson Currier |
10 |
4:51.22 c |
|
MHC Novice District Meet |
5/10/2019 |
16 |
Liam Ernst |
9 |
4:57.10 c |
|
MHC Novice District Meet |
5/10/2019 |
17 |
Elias Rheingold |
11 |
4:57.66 c |
|
Clackamas & Barlow @ Central Catholic |
4/24/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Downington West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Downington PA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joseph Chamoun |
12 |
4:20.09 |
|
Hoka One One Henderson Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Holden Betz |
10 |
4:26.32 |
|
West Chester Relays |
5/4/2019 |
3 |
Isaac Valderrabano |
12 |
4:26.77 |
|
West Chester Relays |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Aiden Barnhill |
10 |
4:26.88 |
|
Ches-Mont Championship |
5/8/2019 |
5 |
Payton Sewall |
12 |
4:28.14 |
|
Ches-Mont Championship |
5/8/2019 |
6 |
Declan Rymer |
10 |
4:28.96 |
|
Ches-Mont Championship |
5/8/2019 |
7 |
Jack Cappello |
11 |
4:31.93 |
|
Ches-Mont Championship |
5/8/2019 |
8 |
Matthew Chylack |
11 |
4:40.33 |
|
Ches-Mont Championship |
5/8/2019 |
9 |
Kevin Wagner |
12 |
4:41.95 |
|
Ches-Mont Championship |
5/8/2019 |
10 |
Ben Datte |
11 |
4:42.47 |
|
Whippet Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
11 |
Zack Yaros |
10 |
4:47.24 |
|
Whippet Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
12 |
Jeremy Bechard |
10 |
4:49.52 |
|
Whippet Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
13 |
Jake Farrell |
11 |
4:50.29 |
|
West Chester Relays |
5/4/2019 |
14 |
Keegan Borig |
9 |
4:51.67 |
|
Warrior Invitational |
4/12/2019 |
15 |
Henry Debuque |
10 |
4:53.58 |
|
West Chester Relays |
5/4/2019 |
16 |
Nick Piergiovanni |
9 |
4:53.88 |
|
Kennett Novice Meet |
5/10/2019 |
17 |
JJ Conzelmann |
9 |
4:59.77 |
|
Rustin Invitational |
4/17/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Davis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Kaysville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carson Coleman |
11 |
4:21.66 |
|
UHSAA State Championships |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Jacob Halverson |
11 |
4:25.27 |
|
Region 1 Championship |
5/8/2019 |
3 |
Connor Finlinson |
11 |
4:25.61 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
4 |
Jared Hogan |
12 |
4:29.46 |
|
Region 1 Championship |
5/8/2019 |
5 |
Carson Knight |
12 |
4:33.15 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
6 |
Trey Ferrin |
12 |
4:37.16 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
7 |
Nate Iverson |
12 |
4:37.26 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
8 |
Daniel Larsen |
10 |
4:37.55 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
9 |
Josh Rawlings |
11 |
4:43.82 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
10 |
Colin Major |
11 |
4:45.79 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/20/2019 |
11 |
Mitchell Clove |
12 |
4:46.66 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
12 |
Nathan Thornton |
12 |
4:48.27 |
|
Region 1 Championship |
5/8/2019 |
13 |
Tyler Spencer |
9 |
4:50.41 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
14 |
Hunter Kitchen |
10 |
4:51.03 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/27/2019 |
15 |
Nyle Ferguson |
12 |
4:56.25 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
16 |
Caleb Chase |
10 |
4:59.46 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
1/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jonathan Goetsch |
12 |
4:29.91 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Javy Garcia |
12 |
4:41.81 |
|
Ottawa Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
3 |
Austin Emrath |
11 |
4:45.19 |
|
Bill Jackson |
5/3/2019 |
4 |
Ryan Bonomo |
11 |
4:47.70 |
|
Ottawa Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
5 |
Tommy Adelmann |
10 |
4:52.14 |
|
Tracktown F/S |
3/12/2019 |
6 |
Cam Mulyk |
9 |
4:53.70 |
|
Time Trial |
5/14/2019 |
7 |
Paul DeAvila |
9 |
4:53.80 |
|
Time Trial |
5/14/2019 |
8 |
Michael Forbear |
9 |
4:54.60 |
|
Time Trial |
5/14/2019 |
9 |
Aaron Wyckoff |
9 |
4:54.60 |
|
Time Trial |
5/14/2019 |
10 |
Dan Hale |
10 |
4:56.00 |
|
Tracktown F/S |
3/12/2019 |
11 |
Aiden Haughian |
10 |
4:57.44 |
|
York Open |
3/9/2019 |
12 |
Jordan Facio |
12 |
4:57.48 |
|
Oswego East Dual |
4/17/2019 |
13 |
Mason Magemeneas |
12 |
4:57.50 |
|
Hunt Invite |
4/25/2019 |
14 |
Alex Rojo |
9 |
4:58.30 |
|
Time Trial |
5/14/2019 |
15 |
Dean Eubanks |
11 |
4:59.36 |
|
Bud Mohns |
4/13/2019 |
16 |
Patrick McCormick |
12 |
4:59.80 |
|
Hunt Invite |
4/25/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tyler Polak |
12 |
4:27.50 |
|
Pro Wanner Inv. |
4/26/19 |
2 |
Jackson Gross |
12 |
4:42.72 |
|
IHSA Sectional |
5/16/19 |
3 |
Jordan Teran |
11 |
4:45.0 |
|
Prospect Relays |
4/6/19 |
4 |
Angel Torres |
11 |
4:46.2 |
|
Prospect Relays |
4/6/19 |
5 |
Sebastian Vences |
12 |
4:46.52 |
|
MSL Conference |
5/10/19 |
6 |
Bryan Martinez |
10 |
4:47.38 |
|
GBS Titan Inv. |
5/3/19 |
7 |
Greg Sevilla |
11 |
4:55.21 |
|
Lake Zurich Inv. |
4/18/19 |
8 |
Esteban Lagunes |
11 |
4:55.7 |
|
Tri vs JH/Fr |
4/23/19 |
9 |
Jose Sierra |
11 |
4:56.1 |
|
Tri vs JH/Fr |
4/23/19 |
10 |
Japnam Hothi |
10 |
4:56.4 |
|
Tri vs JH/Fr |
4/23/19 |
11 |
Mitch Fister |
11 |
4:56.7 |
|
Tri vs. Bar @ Con |
5/6/19 |
12 |
Isidro Bahena |
10 |
4:57.8 |
|
Time Trial |
5/13/19 |
13 |
Eric Martinez |
11 |
4:58.3 |
|
Tri vs JH/Fr |
4/23/19 |
14 |
Mason Hoffman |
11 |
4:58.9 |
|
Time Trial |
5/13/19 |
15 |
Alan Nance |
10 |
4:59.6 |
|
Tri vs JH/Fr |
4/23/19 |
16 |
Eric Hernandez |
11 |
4:59.7 |
|
Tri vs JH/Fr |
4/23/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jesuit HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Portland OR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Will Sheaffer |
12 |
4:14.44 c |
|
OSAA 6A State Championships |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Jack Bennett |
10 |
4:22.86 c |
|
Jesuit @ Mountainside |
4/24/2019 |
3 |
John Schuler |
9 |
4:23.00 c |
|
6A-2 Metro League Championships |
5/17/2019 |
4 |
Sam Curran |
11 |
4:25.65 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Stathi Davis |
10 |
4:27.13 c |
|
Jesuit @ Mountainside |
4/24/2019 |
6 |
Ryan Schumacher |
10 |
4:27.26 c |
|
Jesuit @ Mountainside |
4/24/2019 |
7 |
Declan O'Scannlain |
11 |
4:27.37 c |
|
Jesuit @ Mountainside |
4/24/2019 |
8 |
Maxwell Scott |
12 |
4:35.17 c |
|
55th Centennial Invitational |
4/27/2019 |
9 |
Gavin Summers |
10 |
4:41.75 c |
|
Jesuit @ Sunset |
5/8/2019 |
10 |
Brian Kennedy |
10 |
4:44.38 c |
|
Metro League JV Districts |
5/10/2019 |
11 |
Peter Brewer |
11 |
4:46.51 c |
|
Metro League JV Districts |
5/10/2019 |
12 |
Jonas Larson |
11 |
4:47.14 c |
|
Southridge @ Jesuit |
4/3/2019 |
13 |
Dominic Debettencourt |
11 |
4:51.84 c |
|
Jesuit @ Sunset |
5/8/2019 |
14 |
Finn Chamberlain |
9 |
4:52.23 c |
|
Jesuit @ Mountainside |
4/24/2019 |
15 |
Aidan Alexander |
10 |
4:54.27 c |
|
Jesuit @ Mountainside |
4/24/2019 |
16 |
Ethan Nguyen |
10 |
4:56.89 c |
|
Jesuit @ Sunset |
5/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sunset HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Portland OR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ethan Reese |
12 |
4:19.31 c |
|
Chehalem Field and Track Classic |
4/5/2019 |
2 |
Cooper Kingsbury |
10 |
4:28.40 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
3 |
Collin Beyer |
10 |
4:29.71 c |
|
6A-2 Metro League Championships |
5/17/2019 |
4 |
Carson Cummins |
11 |
4:32.50 c |
|
Sunset @ Aloha |
4/17/2019 |
5 |
Mason Gerwig |
11 |
4:33.50 c |
|
Sunset @ Aloha |
4/17/2019 |
6 |
Collin Shum |
12 |
4:34.37 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
7 |
Alex King |
10 |
4:34.90 c |
|
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5/3/2019 |
8 |
Mihira Sogal |
12 |
4:36.09 c |
|
6A-2 Metro League Championships |
5/17/2019 |
9 |
David Cummings |
11 |
4:41.50 c |
|
Sunset @ Aloha |
4/17/2019 |
10 |
Lars Deboutte |
11 |
4:45.67 c |
|
Sunset @ Aloha |
4/17/2019 |
11 |
John Migchelbrink |
11 |
4:47.89 c |
|
Sunset @ Beaverton |
5/1/2019 |
12 |
Vikram Kashyap |
12 |
4:52.27 c |
|
Sunset @ Beaverton |
5/1/2019 |
13 |
Nabhan Abedin |
10 |
4:52.83 c |
|
Sunset @ Aloha |
4/17/2019 |
14 |
Alex Tubby |
10 |
4:54.65 c |
|
Sunset @ Aloha |
4/17/2019 |
15 |
Quinn Beckley |
10 |
4:55.26 c |
|
Jesuit @ Sunset |
5/8/2019 |
16 |
Dhruva Sogal |
11 |
4:55.49 c |
|
Jesuit @ Sunset |
5/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dexter HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Dexter MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Owen Huard |
11 |
4:15.94 |
|
2019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Seth Read |
11 |
4:21.99 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline |
5/17/2019 |
3 |
Nathan Larson |
11 |
4:30.0 |
|
Adrian & Dexter @ Pinckney SEC |
4/23/2019 |
4 |
Rishabh Kothari |
12 |
4:42.83 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
5 |
Lucas Betzoldt |
12 |
4:45.09 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
6 |
Ransom Duncan |
12 |
4:45.13 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
7 |
Nick McKenzie |
12 |
4:47.71 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
8 |
Sam Melvin |
10 |
4:48.06 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
9 |
Conor Kolka |
10 |
4:49.97 |
|
April Showers Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
10 |
Josh Lamb |
9 |
4:50.82 |
|
Eagle Last Chance Invite |
5/11/2019 |
11 |
Joseph Wagner |
12 |
4:51.3 |
|
SEC White - Chelsea & Dexter @ Lincoln |
5/16/2019 |
12 |
Finnegan Bell |
11 |
4:53.90 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/23/2019 |
13 |
Noah Hayter |
12 |
4:54.1 |
|
Adrian & Dexter @ Pinckney SEC |
4/23/2019 |
14 |
Nathan McConnell |
12 |
4:57.9 |
|
SEC White - Chelsea & Dexter @ Lincoln |
5/16/2019 |
15 |
Seth Ockerman |
12 |
4:58.67 |
|
April Showers Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
16 |
Adam Hauser |
9 |
4:59.70 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Benet Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lisle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Connor O'Keefe |
12 |
4:31.93 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Ben Grundman |
11 |
4:35.90 |
|
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships |
5/8/2019 |
3 |
Colin Luwanja |
12 |
4:45.00 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
4 |
Michael Moran |
11 |
4:47.00 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
5 |
David Hightower |
12 |
4:47.41 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
4/12/2019 |
6 |
Jack Robinson |
10 |
4:51.14 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
7 |
Dom Adams |
11 |
4:52.24 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
8 |
Sean Donnelly |
10 |
4:52.83 |
|
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships |
5/8/2019 |
9 |
Charlie Schuster |
11 |
4:53.68 |
|
Mike Yavorski Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
10 |
Will Forman |
12 |
4:53.69 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
11 |
Jack Tams |
10 |
4:54.44 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
12 |
Jeff Gaydos |
12 |
4:55.37 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
13 |
Dom Ullmer |
9 |
4:56.51 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
14 |
Michael Nocerino |
12 |
4:58.68 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
15 |
Liam Collins |
12 |
4:58.90 |
|
Time Trial/Benedictine Univ |
3/20/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Flower Mound HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lewisville TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alexander Maier |
12 |
4:09.41 |
|
TX UIL 6A State Championships |
5/11/2019 |
2 |
Jarrett Kirk |
11 |
4:17.04 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Thomas Romanow |
11 |
4:20.86 |
|
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
4 |
Edward Marcoe |
12 |
4:27.59 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
5 |
Johnathan Flint |
11 |
4:28.97 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 |
4/12/2019 |
6 |
Nate Villalon |
12 |
4:29.17 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Jacob Ricks |
10 |
4:32.27 |
|
Marcus Invitational |
4/5/2019 |
8 |
Erick Lemus |
12 |
4:38.83 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Colin Lau |
11 |
4:39.36 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 |
4/12/2019 |
10 |
Caleb Speed |
10 |
4:43.22 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Connor Fyffe |
11 |
4:43.96 |
|
Marcus Invitational |
4/5/2019 |
12 |
Jake Price |
11 |
4:44.85 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
13 |
Umar Ahmad |
10 |
4:50.68 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
14 |
Luke Price |
9 |
4:54.43 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
15 |
Patrick Thurmond |
9 |
4:59.60 |
|
Texan Twilight (FULL) |
3/29/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Newbury Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Newbury Park CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nico Young |
11 |
4:07.33 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Colin Sahlman |
9 |
4:15.14 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Jace Aschbrenner |
11 |
4:24.26 |
|
Ventura County Championships |
4/18/2019 |
4 |
Nicholas Goldstein |
10 |
4:24.73 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
4/11/2019 |
5 |
Ethan Ronk |
12 |
4:29.52 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
4/11/2019 |
6 |
Daniel Appleford |
9 |
4:32.25 |
|
Ventura County Championships |
4/18/2019 |
7 |
Zaki Blunt |
9 |
4:32.58 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
4/11/2019 |
8 |
Benjamin Kohlhepp |
10 |
4:36.99 |
|
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
4/26/2019 |
9 |
Kyndall Long |
12 |
4:38.55 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
4/11/2019 |
10 |
Ryan Collier |
10 |
4:40.27 |
|
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
4/26/2019 |
11 |
Cormac Gaynor |
10 |
4:46.29 |
|
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
4/26/2019 |
12 |
Oliver Windham-Hughes |
9 |
4:46.98 |
|
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
4/26/2019 |
13 |
Thomas Mcdonnell |
10 |
4:51.87 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
4/11/2019 |
14 |
Daniel Mackay |
11 |
4:52.71 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
4/11/2019 |
15 |
Matt Lippert |
9 |
4:55.82 |
|
Marmonte League Preli |
4/26/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kamakian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Kennewick WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Child |
12 |
4:19.93 |
|
MCC #3: Hermiston & Walla Walla @ Kamiakin |
4/25/2019 |
2 |
Isaac Teeples |
9 |
4:21.24 |
|
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
3 |
Stanford Smith |
11 |
4:21.50 |
|
Lion's Get-A-Mark |
3/21/2019 |
4 |
Porter Grigg |
12 |
4:23.57 |
|
MCC Championships |
5/11/2019 |
5 |
Jax Weide |
11 |
4:27.70 |
|
MCC Championships |
5/11/2019 |
6 |
Cameron Gutierrez |
12 |
4:28.41 |
|
Richland High Ice Breaker |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Andrew Holladay |
11 |
4:36.50 |
|
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana |
4/17/2019 |
8 |
Grayson Wilcott |
9 |
4:38.49 |
|
MCC #1: Pasco, Southridge @ Kamiakin |
3/28/2019 |
9 |
Peyton Hill |
12 |
4:39.27 |
|
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana |
4/17/2019 |
10 |
Jonathan Lagonegro |
11 |
4:44.71 |
|
MCC #4 Kamiakin Hanford @Richland |
5/2/2019 |
11 |
Andrew Larson |
11 |
4:56.74 |
|
RHS River City Relays |
4/10/2019 |
12 |
Matthew Roth |
11 |
4:56.92 |
|
MCC #3: Hermiston & Walla Walla @ Kamiakin |
4/25/2019 |
13 |
Jordan Sanguino |
10 |
4:57.30 |
|
Richland High Ice Breaker |
3/23/2019 |
14 |
Kase Ostler |
9 |
4:57.99 |
|
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana |
4/17/2019 |
15 |
Grant Howard |
12 |
4:58.86 |
|
MCC #4 Kamiakin Hanford @Richland |
4/2/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sean Maison |
12 |
4:14.67 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
2 |
David Zeller |
11 |
4:26.17 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
3 |
Ethan Seng |
11 |
4:26.72 |
|
DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
4 |
William Hauenstein |
11 |
4:27.15 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Jared Peaslee |
11 |
4:34.81 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Jacob Kluckhohn |
11 |
4:37.71 |
|
Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational |
2/2/2019 |
7 |
Alexander Gazarek |
10 |
4:40.50 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
8 |
Matthew Lifka |
10 |
4:45.85 |
|
DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
9 |
Charlie Sanders |
10 |
4:47.78 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Michael Atkins |
9 |
4:48.63 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
11 |
Peter Ruffolo |
12 |
4:49.36 |
|
Red Grange Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
12 |
Michael Macabobby |
9 |
4:52.78 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
13 |
Matthew Dale |
10 |
4:55.57 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
14 |
Zachary Dudek |
10 |
4:57.55 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
15 |
Carson Rewiski |
10 |
4:57.74 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Connor Zydek |
12 |
4:24.81 |
|
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
2 |
Mauricio Xochitecatl |
11 |
4:29.77 |
|
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Will Roth |
10 |
4:33.91 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
4 |
Sam Walhout |
10 |
4:39.35 |
|
DuKane Conference Outdoor Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
5 |
Finn Askin |
12 |
4:40.74 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
6 |
Henry Frye |
10 |
4:43.8 |
|
LP WN Dual |
4/16/2019 |
7 |
Joe Parker |
11 |
4:44.8 |
|
Batavia vs Wheaton North Boys |
5/6/2019 |
8 |
Sam Carlson |
11 |
4:45.0 |
|
Batavia vs Wheaton North Boys |
5/6/2019 |
9 |
Lucas Urchell |
11 |
4:46.33 |
|
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
10 |
Kevin Boehm |
12 |
4:47.67 |
|
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite |
3/8/2019 |
11 |
Ryan Zydek |
9 |
4:51.05 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
12 |
John Logan |
11 |
4:51.4 |
|
GN-WN boys dual |
4/9/2019 |
13 |
Josh Gorup |
11 |
4:52.62 |
|
Wheaton North | Wheaton Warrenville South Dual |
4/23/2019 |
14 |
Ethan Martinez |
9 |
4:56.64 |
|
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships |
3/15/2019 |
15 |
Jonah Noyes |
9 |
4:58.9 |
|
Batavia vs Wheaton Nor |
5/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Richard Jacobo |
12 |
4:24.2 |
|
MSL Conference Championships |
5/10/16 |
2 |
Joe Ahlgrim |
12 |
4:33.8 |
|
Batavia Distance |
3/8/19 |
3 |
Patrick McClanahan |
9 |
4:37.8 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/20/19 |
4 |
Jorge Corona |
12 |
4:39.7 |
|
MSL West Division Championships |
4/16/19 |
5 |
Luke Sauerland |
12 |
4:48.4 |
|
York Quad |
2/20/19 |
6 |
James Spencer |
12 |
4:49.1 |
|
Hinsdale Central Invite |
5/3/19 |
7 |
Ian Cameron |
11 |
4:49.7 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight Classic |
5/7/19 |
8 |
Thomas O'Sullivan |
9 |
4:49.9 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
9 |
Andrew Duran |
11 |
4:49.8 |
|
York Invite |
3/1/19 |
10 |
Andrew Johns |
10 |
4:50.0 |
|
Naperville F/S ABC |
5/13/19 |
11 |
Ian Lambert |
9 |
4:50.7 |
|
Naperville F/S ABC |
5/13/19 |
12 |
James Spencer |
11 |
4:55.3 |
|
Palatine Triangualar |
3/21/19 |
13 |
Angel Adaya |
9 |
4:57.7 |
|
MSL West Division Championships |
4/6/19 |
14 |
Ben Koruna |
11 |
4:57.7 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight Classic |
5/7/19 |
15 |
Brandon Waller |
10 |
4:59.9 |
|
Palatine JV Twilight Classic |
5/7/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Donovan Paske |
12 |
4:29.34 |
|
Belleville West Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
2 |
Ross Cronholm |
11 |
4:29.84 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport |
5/3/2019 |
3 |
Aaron Kiela |
10 |
4:30.15 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
4 |
Wil Kiley |
10 |
4:34.10 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
5 |
Jacob Hinchley |
11 |
4:36.58 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional |
5/17/2019 |
6 |
Michael Barber |
11 |
4:38.43 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular |
4/16/2019 |
7 |
Aidan Pajeau |
11 |
4:39.50 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular |
4/16/2019 |
8 |
Devan Callahan |
10 |
4:39.64 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular |
4/16/2019 |
9 |
Austin Molitor |
10 |
4:43.44 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular |
4/16/2019 |
10 |
Joel Gonzalez |
9 |
4:45.70 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
11 |
Timothy Nielsen |
10 |
4:48.31 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular |
4/16/2019 |
12 |
John Szwab |
9 |
4:50.14 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
13 |
Alexander Kistinger |
12 |
4:51.95 |
|
Olivet Indoor HS Classic |
2/23/2019 |
14 |
Josh Scholl |
11 |
4:54.42 |
|
H-F Boys Track & Field Invitational |
5/13/2019 |
15 |
Brendan Diamond |
11 |
4:56.84 |
|
H-F Boy’s ABC Indoor Invitational |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Trattner |
12 |
4:21.38 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
5/10/2019 |
2 |
Jake Allen |
11 |
4:22.11 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
5/10/2019 |
3 |
McLean Griffin |
12 |
4:22.44 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
4 |
Tommy Paltzer |
10 |
4:23.57 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional |
5/17/2019 |
5 |
Julian Head |
10 |
4:37.08 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
6 |
Ignacio Gamboa |
12 |
4:39.43 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Gabe Ryan |
9 |
4:42.2 |
|
NN vs WV |
4/16/2019 |
8 |
Chase Burrell |
10 |
4:42.60 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
9 |
Nick Williams |
10 |
4:47.52 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
10 |
Andrew Dawson |
9 |
4:50.34 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
11 |
Joshua Tong |
11 |
4:55.6 |
|
NN vs WV |
4/16/2019 |
12 |
Peter Krebs |
10 |
4:56.99 |
|
DUPAGE COUNTY BOYS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP |
5/3/2019 |
13 |
John Krolick |
12 |
4:58.5 |
|
NN vs WV |
4/16/2019 |
14 |
Harrison Boelke |
9 |
4:58.7 |
|
NN vs WV |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Wes Beitler |
11 |
4:26.21 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Zach Benziger |
10 |
4:37.98 |
|
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
3 |
Ethan Marshall |
9 |
4:44.62 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
4 |
Jackson Bukala |
11 |
4:46.59 |
|
First to the Finish Charger Invite |
3/2/2019 |
5 |
Huzafa Tawawalla |
12 |
4:48.36 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
6 |
Joey Sweeney |
10 |
4:48.45 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
7 |
Robert Szivak |
11 |
4:50.88 |
|
Wabonsie Valley Boys quad |
4/6/2019 |
8 |
Andres Perez |
9 |
4:54.00 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
9 |
Huzefa Tawawalla |
12 |
4:56.07 |
|
Wabonsie Valley Boys quad |
4/6/2019 |
10 |
Patrick Kearney |
10 |
4:57.89 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
11 |
Dan Sprout |
10 |
4:57.98 |
|
Naperville Boys ABC Meet |
5/13/2019 |
12 |
Toby McGuire |
11 |
4:58.82 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
5/10/2019 |
13 |
aiden Oster |
9 |
4:59.2h |
|
NC vs WV Boys Dual |
4/9/2019 |
14 |
Nathan Sheppard |
11 |
4:59.48 |
|
Wabonsie Valley |
4/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Stillwater Area HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Stillwater MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Addison Stansbury |
12 |
4:16.92 |
|
MSHSL Section 4AA |
5/30/2019 |
2 |
Aiden Kilibarda |
10 |
4:27.45 |
|
True Team Section 2AAA |
5/7/2019 |
3 |
Lars Dewall |
12 |
4:27.49 |
|
MSHSL Section 4AA |
5/30/2019 |
4 |
Ethan Vargas |
10 |
4:28.12 |
|
MN True Team State AAA |
4/17/2019 |
5 |
Johann Noer |
12 |
4:33.22 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
6 |
Ethan Selph |
11 |
4:37.83 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
7 |
Dylan Olson |
12 |
4:41.14 |
|
White Bear Lake SEC Boys Relays |
4/9/2019 |
8 |
Jack Hesse-Withbroe |
10 |
4:45.09 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
9 |
Yonas O'malley |
12 |
4:47.08 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
10 |
Braden Hilde |
11 |
4:47.81 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
4/25/2019 |
11 |
Jared Brandt |
12 |
4:48.53 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
12 |
Ryan Kilibarda |
8 |
4:52.18 |
|
Edina Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
13 |
Sterling Follis |
12 |
4:57.16 |
|
Edina Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
14 |
Mason Vagle |
9 |
4:58.58 |
|
Edina Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
West Ranch HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Stevenson Ranch CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Seidman |
12 |
4:15.10 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Evan Bates |
12 |
4:21.38 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Alexis Romero |
12 |
4:22.39 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Hunter Romine |
11 |
4:24.51 |
|
Foothill League Prelims & Finals |
5/25/2019 |
5 |
Dylan Gatua |
10 |
4:27.60 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
6 |
Felix Breitbach |
10 |
4:34.16 |
|
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena |
4/5/2019 |
7 |
Sean Gatua |
11 |
4:43.91 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Brandon Arana |
11 |
4:44.69 |
|
West Ranch @ Saugus |
3/21/2019 |
9 |
Barton Pida |
10 |
4:48.53 |
|
Foothill League Prelims & Finals |
4/25/2019 |
10 |
Jonathan McDaniel |
12 |
4:52.50 |
|
Valencia @ West Ranch |
3/28/2019 |
11 |
Lucas Bedoya |
11 |
4:57.72 |
|
Golden Valley @ West Ranch |
4/11/2019 |
12 |
jonathan Mendoza |
10 |
4:59.96 |
|
Valencia @ West Ranch |
3/28/2019 |
13 |
John Polk |
11 |
4:59.98 |
|
Palos Verdes Dista |
2/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Erik Snell |
11 |
4:20.23 |
|
Wanner |
4/26/2019 |
2 |
Jack Dechoudens |
10 |
4:38.57 |
|
MSL East |
4/16/2019 |
3 |
Tom Walter |
11 |
4:40.29 |
|
Conant Gummerson Track Classic |
5/3/2019 |
4 |
Logan Mertes |
11 |
4:43.10 |
|
Proviso East |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
J.T. Bautista |
10 |
4:43.30 |
|
Conant Gummerson Track Classic |
5/3/2019 |
6 |
Paul Khairallah |
12 |
4:44.66 |
|
Proviso East |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Gavin Kafkakis |
10 |
4:45.7 |
|
Schaumburg Tri |
4/8/2019 |
8 |
Nic Squillacioti |
10 |
4:46.1 |
|
Barrington Tri |
4/23/2019 |
9 |
Jordan Morrow |
12 |
4:47.52 |
|
Dan Horyn |
4/17/2019 |
10 |
Alex Rider-Leiner |
9 |
4:47.66 |
|
Mid Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
11 |
TJ Garland |
9 |
4:50.02 |
|
Mid Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
12 |
Sean Kura |
9 |
4:55.8 |
|
Barrington Tri |
4/23/2019 |
13 |
Asher Warmanen |
10 |
4:59.4 |
|
Schaumburg Tri |
4/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Albrecht |
12 |
4:10.16 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/20/2019 |
2 |
Mark Lemke |
12 |
4:29.89 |
|
Lisle |
5/4/419 |
3 |
Andrew Doetsch |
9 |
4:39.02 |
|
FVC Invite |
5/10/1019 |
4 |
Brandon Cole |
12 |
4:44.14 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/22/2219 |
5 |
Evan Ludlum |
12 |
4:45.3 |
|
McHenry Tri |
4/29/2919 |
6 |
Daniel Sanders |
10 |
4:47.4 |
|
Time Trial |
5/20/2019 |
7 |
Colin Brenizer |
11 |
4:48.8 |
|
McHenry Tri |
4/29/2919 |
8 |
Kyle Horn |
10 |
4:49.4 |
|
Jacobs/Huntley Tri |
4/23/2319 |
9 |
Connor Maloney |
10 |
4:50.4 |
|
Cary Grove Tri |
5/6/619 |
10 |
Justin Lorenz |
12 |
4:53.4 |
|
McHenry Tri |
4/29/2919 |
11 |
Mitchell Ruffin |
9 |
4:54.5 |
|
Time Trial |
5/15/1519 |
12 |
Peter Tomson |
11 |
4:55.9 |
|
Cary Grove Tri |
5/6/619 |
13 |
Kevin Manlapid |
11 |
4:58.69 |
|
FVC Exhibition |
5/13/1319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mounds View HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
St. Paul MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Austin Streit |
12 |
4:13.25 |
|
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships |
6/8/2019 |
2 |
Elliot McArthur |
8 |
4:22.40 |
|
True Team Section 6AAA |
5/7/2019 |
3 |
Lukas Hessini |
12 |
4:22.72 |
|
True Team Section 6AAA |
5/7/2019 |
4 |
Will Sacay |
11 |
4:24.91 |
|
MN True Team State AAA |
5/17/2019 |
5 |
Finn Sokolowski |
11 |
4:27.22 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
6 |
Matt Miller |
10 |
4:31.60 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
7 |
Alec Nelson |
11 |
4:38.87 |
|
Mounds View Coed Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
8 |
Nathan Moller |
12 |
4:41.57 |
|
MSHSL Section 5AA |
5/31/2019 |
9 |
Nathan Apostle |
11 |
4:41.82 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Ezra Gaim |
11 |
4:42.18 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
11 |
Steve McCoy |
12 |
4:43.51 |
|
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5/23/2019 |
12 |
Nehemiah Gaim |
12 |
4:45.31 |
|
Bob Stewart Invitational |
5/1/2019 |
13 |
Santino Preciado |
11 |
4:54.74 |
|
Bob Stewart Invitational |
5/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bishop Hendricken HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Warwick RI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
David DelBonis |
11 |
4:16.29 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Jack McMahon |
12 |
4:17.32 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
3 |
Matt St. Jean |
11 |
4:21.43 c |
|
Central Division Championships Boys |
5/7/2019 |
4 |
Evan Reynolds |
10 |
4:22.42 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
5 |
Aidan Tierney |
12 |
4:23.11 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
6 |
Ian Hopkins |
11 |
4:26.92 c |
|
Central Division Championships Boys |
5/7/2019 |
7 |
Luke Henseler |
11 |
4:28.64 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
8 |
Jonathan Iamarone |
12 |
4:30.90 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
9 |
Nick Braz |
12 |
4:35.26 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
10 |
Ryan Dyer |
10 |
4:41.78 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
11 |
Evan McGregor |
9 |
4:43.83 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
12 |
Amedeo Cubellotti |
12 |
4:50.73 c |
|
Classical Classic |
4/27/2019 |
13 |
Aidan Moreira |
9 |
4:54.89 c |
|
Hendricken Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Haddonfield Memorial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Haddonfield NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Derek Gess |
12 |
4:16.60 |
|
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship |
6/1/2019 |
2 |
Martin Riddell |
11 |
4:19.00 |
|
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship |
6/1/2019 |
3 |
Greg Eisenhower |
12 |
4:20.66 |
|
NJSIAA Group 2 Championship |
6/1/2019 |
4 |
Stephen Kasko |
11 |
4:24.37 |
|
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
6/3/2019 |
5 |
Andrew Gostovich |
11 |
4:26.24 |
|
Haddonfield Distance Night |
5/20/2019 |
6 |
Griffin Weiner |
12 |
4:28.76 |
|
Haddonfield Invitational |
5/16/2019 |
7 |
Clevenger Seth |
9 |
4:30.17 |
|
Haddonfield Distance Night |
5/20/2019 |
8 |
Ethan Spellmeyer |
12 |
4:31.98 |
|
SJTCA Open Thursday |
5/2/2019 |
9 |
Sean Eisenhower |
10 |
4:39.18 |
|
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
6/3/2019 |
10 |
Tommy Neveling |
12 |
4:40.54 |
|
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
6/3/2019 |
11 |
Caleb Clevenger |
10 |
4:42.70 |
|
SJTCA Open Thursday |
5/2/2019 |
12 |
John Hurly |
10 |
4:46.83 |
|
Cherokee Night Racin |
6/3/2019 |
13 |
Grayson Fasolo |
11 |
4:50.62 |
|
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) |
1/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tolland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Tolland CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Stephen Sutton |
12 |
4:22.28 |
|
CCC East Division Outdoor T&F Championship |
5/21/2019 |
2 |
Killian McNamee |
11 |
4:23.76 |
|
CIAC Combined State Open Championship |
6/3/2019 |
3 |
Alec Sauter |
11 |
4:25.05 |
|
CIAC Combined Class M Championship |
5/29/2019 |
4 |
Nathan Paolangeli |
11 |
4:26.66 |
|
CIAC Combined Class M Championship |
5/29/2019 |
5 |
Jackson Cayward |
10 |
4:32.34 |
|
CIAC Combined Class M Championships |
2/9/2019 |
6 |
Nolan Alexander |
12 |
4:37.42 |
|
CIAC Combined Class M Championship |
5/29/2019 |
7 |
Steven Viera |
10 |
4:39.22 |
|
EO Smith @ Tolland |
5/14/2019 |
8 |
Jacob Gerow |
10 |
4:39.94 |
|
Tolland HS @ Manchester HS |
5/7/2019 |
9 |
Gavin Rublewski |
12 |
4:41.77 |
|
RHAM @ Tolland |
4/24/2019 |
10 |
Dakota Gagnon |
11 |
4:44.33 |
|
CIAC Combined Class M Championship |
5/29/2019 |
11 |
Ethan Boivin |
11 |
4:46.29 |
|
EO Smith @ Tolland |
5/14/2019 |
12 |
Dakoda Gagnon |
11 |
4:47.30 |
|
South Windsor @ Tolland |
4/30/2019 |
13 |
Luke Stoeffler |
9 |
4:47.35 |
|
E. Catholic & E. Lyme @ |
4/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Niwot HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Niwot CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Cruz Culpepper |
11 |
4:16.69 |
|
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Ares Reading |
12 |
4:21.92 |
|
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
3 |
Jack Kenkel |
11 |
4:26.38 |
|
MileHigh/Northern/TriValley League Meets |
4/4/2019 |
4 |
Benjamin Bi |
12 |
4:27.10 |
|
MileHigh/Northern/TriValley League Meets |
4/4/2019 |
5 |
Joey Hendershot |
9 |
4:43.29 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
4/3/2019 |
6 |
Luke Robinson |
11 |
4:48.36 |
|
Stutler Bowl Twighlight Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
7 |
Zane Bergen |
9 |
4:48.92 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
4/3/2019 |
8 |
Grayden Rauba |
10 |
4:49.19 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
4/3/2019 |
9 |
Joaquin Herrera |
10 |
4:50.39 |
|
Broomfield Shootout |
4/23/2019 |
10 |
Curtis Volf |
10 |
4:55.92 |
|
Pueblo Twilight |
4/3/2019 |
11 |
Simon Saia |
10 |
4:55.95 |
|
Lyons JV Championship |
4/24/2019 |
12 |
Isaac Robinson |
9 |
4:58.35 |
|
Lyons JV Championship |
4/24/2019 |
13 |
Jack Volf |
12 |
4:59.82 |
|
NoCo Qualifier #1 |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rory Cavan |
12 |
4:11.52 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Will O'Brien |
12 |
4:19.13 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
3 |
Stephen Moody |
12 |
4:23.23 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
4 |
Pierce Cousins |
10 |
4:36.59 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
5 |
William Hohe |
10 |
4:37.71 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys York Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
6 |
Luke Malek |
9 |
4:40.49 |
|
Conant Gummerson Track Classic |
5/3/2019 |
7 |
Ian Repking |
12 |
4:46.46 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Luke Kaslewicz |
10 |
4:46.72 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
9 |
Andrew Malek |
11 |
4:46.93 |
|
West Suburban Silver Boys' Indoor Track and Field Champ.. |
3/15/2019 |
10 |
Bennett Fate |
12 |
4:51.98 |
|
Batavia Boys 6 Team Limited |
2/22/2019 |
11 |
Ben McGrath |
10 |
4:52.23 |
|
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
12 |
Tyler Yeager |
10 |
4:58.88 |
|
WWS Tiger INDOOR Invitational #3 |
3/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samuel Rivera |
12 |
4:13.25 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
2 |
Charlie Nevins |
12 |
4:34.42 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
3 |
Spencer Nelson |
12 |
4:39.26 |
|
Thornridge 'Blue Smoke' Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
4 |
Aidan Lorenz |
10 |
4:44.68 |
|
*CPS Boys Sophomore Championships |
5/11/2019 |
5 |
Paxton Ferencak |
10 |
4:46.82 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Ryan Wong |
10 |
4:52.29 |
|
University of Chicago HS Midway Miles #2 |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Jack Fleck |
9 |
4:53.14 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
8 |
Daniel Murphy |
10 |
4:58.71 |
|
Chicago Intra City |
3/30/2019 |
9 |
Malachi Robinson |
12 |
4:53.65 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
10 |
Justin Villasenor |
11 |
4:55.76 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
11 |
Tristan Taylor |
12 |
4:57.20 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/11/2019 |
12 |
Daniel Murphy |
10 |
4:58.71 |
|
Chicago Intra- City |
3/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lewis and Clark HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Spokane WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Wil Smith |
11 |
4:14.76 |
|
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Brett Bergler |
12 |
4:15.11 |
|
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
3 |
Patrick Korus |
12 |
4:29.83 |
|
District Qualifying Meet |
5/10/2019 |
4 |
Ethan Crawford |
10 |
4:35.68 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
4/11/2019 |
5 |
Danny Maxwell |
11 |
4:35.71 |
|
GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
4/11/2019 |
6 |
Patrick North |
11 |
4:38.25 |
|
GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
4/11/2019 |
7 |
Sam Kindl |
10 |
4:42.89 |
|
GSL #2 CV, U-High, LC |
4/18/2019 |
8 |
Anders Nielson |
12 |
4:42.9h |
|
JV Pre-Season @North Central |
3/21/2019 |
9 |
Kian Miner |
11 |
4:46.00 |
|
Mead Twilight |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Brian Bowers |
9 |
4:46.99 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
4/11/2019 |
11 |
Aiden Mueller |
9 |
4:47.44 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
4/11/2019 |
12 |
Ethan Mueller |
11 |
4:52.62 |
|
GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPI |
4/11/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Michael Hendrickson |
12 |
4:24.21 |
|
Mid-Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
2 |
Greg Van Hollen |
12 |
4:28.53 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
3 |
Patrick Furlong |
11 |
4:32.61 |
|
12th Annual Bears Invitational |
4/18/2019 |
4 |
Trevor Giampa |
11 |
4:37.33 |
|
Mid-Suburban League West Division Championship |
4/16/2019 |
5 |
Aayush Agarwal |
12 |
4:39.90 |
|
Mid-Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
6 |
Ben DeWeerdt |
10 |
4:41.46 |
|
Mid-Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
7 |
Matt Hargrave |
10 |
4:42.98 |
|
Mid-Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
8 |
Zach Daniel |
9 |
4:50.80 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
9 |
Kenny Fryer |
9 |
4:53.63 |
|
Mid-Suburban League West Division Championship |
4/16/2019 |
10 |
Reese Palm |
12 |
4:54.36 |
|
Huntley Boys Invite 2019 |
2/22/2019 |
11 |
Alex Kermath |
9 |
4:54.96 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
12 |
Carter Hart |
10 |
4:57.5 |
|
Rolling Meadows Boys F/S Invitational |
3/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Middleton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Middleton WI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Caleb Easton |
12 |
4:13.78 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
2 |
Michael Madoch |
12 |
4:19.12 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
3 |
Zachary Leffel |
11 |
4:20.38 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
4 |
Braedon Gilles |
11 |
4:22.22 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
5 |
Ryan Schollmeyer |
10 |
4:30.01 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
6 |
Peter Hoferle |
11 |
4:30.43 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
7 |
Griffin Ward |
9 |
4:39.58 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
8 |
Ethan Mladucky |
9 |
4:51.68 |
|
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North) |
5/7/2019 |
9 |
Thomas Blumer |
10 |
4:55.69 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
10 |
Max Foland |
10 |
4:55.70 c |
|
The WISCO Mile |
6/8/2019 |
11 |
Kyle Neuser |
12 |
4:58.63 c |
|
Viking Invite |
5/3/2019 |
12 |
Max Helmke |
11 |
4:58.8 |
|
Dual Middleton @ M |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Eastwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
El Paso TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Elias Perez |
11 |
4:24.58 |
|
UIL 5A Region I |
4/27/2019 |
2 |
Sergio Leon Cuartas |
10 |
4:29.98 |
|
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
3 |
Juan Olmos |
11 |
4:30.75 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Eddie Gallegos |
12 |
4:30.82 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Kayn Quinones |
12 |
4:38.63 |
|
Americas Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
6 |
Aaron Perez |
10 |
4:41.90 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Victor Parra |
10 |
4:43.94 |
|
Canutillo Julius Lowenberg Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Nathan Hernandez |
10 |
4:51.69 |
|
Eastwood 13th Fred Loya Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Jorge Navar |
11 |
4:52.56 |
|
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
10 |
Sebastian Cerpa |
10 |
4:54.74 |
|
Eastwood 13th Fred Loya Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Abraham Cruz |
11 |
4:55.43 |
|
Americas Invitational (F-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Male Traditional HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sam Hosbach |
11 |
4:37.63 |
|
KHSAA 3A Region 3 |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Kendrick James |
11 |
4:42.09 c |
|
St. Xavier All Comers |
4/9/2019 |
3 |
Jacob Steppe |
12 |
4:45.33 |
|
Male All Comers Meet |
4/23/2019 |
4 |
Will Kolb |
11 |
4:48.11 c |
|
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite |
4/27/2019 |
5 |
Caleb Peterson |
12 |
4:50.68 |
|
KHSAA 3A Region 3 |
5/18/2019 |
6 |
Key'Shawn Cain |
9 |
4:52.20 c |
|
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite |
4/27/2019 |
7 |
Brendan Beck |
11 |
4:54.20 c |
|
Brother Borgia/Frank Cooper Invite |
4/27/2019 |
8 |
Trenton Hildenbrand |
11 |
4:56.69 |
|
Johnny Conn Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
9 |
Daniel Peterson |
10 |
4:57.33 |
|
Male All Comers Meet |
4/23/2019 |
10 |
Vincent Thompson |
10 |
4:58.60 |
|
Johnny Conn Invitational |
5/13/2019 |
11 |
Caleb Christerson |
9 |
5:08.64 |
|
Male All Comers Meet |
3/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
LaCosta Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Carlsbad CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Garrett Stanford |
12 |
4:12.92 |
|
San Diego CIF Finals |
5/18/2019 |
2 |
Jacob Stanford |
12 |
4:13.12 |
|
San Diego CIF Finals |
5/18/2019 |
3 |
Caleb Niednagel |
11 |
4:13.81 |
|
San Diego CIF Finals |
5/18/2019 |
4 |
Jackson Schalow |
10 |
4:29.14 |
|
Avocado West League Finals |
5/4/2019 |
5 |
Andy Pueschel |
11 |
4:30.97 |
|
Escondido Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
6 |
Nicholas Oden |
11 |
4:40.07 |
|
Torrey Pines @ LCC |
4/24/2019 |
7 |
James Miramontes |
11 |
4:45.57 |
|
Escondido Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
8 |
Joey Balardeta |
10 |
4:46.43 |
|
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
4/27/2019 |
9 |
Alex Motawi |
11 |
4:55.14 |
|
LCC @ CCA |
4/18/2019 |
10 |
Asher Savage |
11 |
4:56.64 |
|
Torrey Pines @ LCC |
4/24/2019 |
11 |
Colby Zeljak |
11 |
4:59.40 |
|
Mission Hills @ La Costa |
3/28/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
DILLON BLAKE |
11 |
4:23.55 |
|
MAGIS MILES |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
AIDAN AFONSO |
12 |
4:29.43 |
|
PALATINE DISTANCE NIGHT |
4/20/2019 |
3 |
MIKEY PARDUHN |
12 |
4:32.0 |
|
WAUKEGAN/LF DBL DUAL |
4/8/2019 |
4 |
CARTER SCHORR |
11 |
4:32.35 |
|
MAGIS MILES |
5/31/2019 |
5 |
ROBERT ST. CLAIR |
12 |
4:32.68 |
|
LZ BEAR INVITE |
4/18/2019 |
6 |
DARIO CARRILLO |
12 |
4:33.4 |
|
CARMEL DUAL MEET |
4/6/2019 |
7 |
SEAN FINERTY |
12 |
4:38.27 |
|
CAPITOL CITY CLASSIC |
4/13/2019 |
8 |
ELIAN SALGADO |
10 |
4:40.92 |
|
LT PIZZA BATTLE |
4/11/2019 |
9 |
NATHAN CLAPP |
10 |
4:54.0 |
|
WAUKEGAN/LF DBL DUAL |
4/8/2019 |
10 |
AARON DELARA |
11 |
4:54.35 |
|
LT PIZZA BATTLE |
4/11/2019 |
11 |
ANDREW BRIZZELL |
10 |
4:56.5 |
|
MHS/LZ DUAL MEET |
4/29/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Christian Knowlton |
12 |
4:21.21 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Timmy Wade |
12 |
4:32.72 |
|
Stephen P. Hunt Invitational |
4/25/2019 |
3 |
Ryan Wengler |
11 |
4:38.29 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
4 |
Jake Schoo |
11 |
4:43.78 |
|
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
5 |
Kennedy Branch |
12 |
4:46.0 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
6 |
Matthew Graham |
10 |
4:49.36 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships |
5/8/2019 |
7 |
James Sottosanto |
12 |
4:51.0 |
|
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight Meet |
5/6/2019 |
8 |
Matthew Jalcovik |
10 |
4:53.49 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
9 |
Scott Crabb |
9 |
4:55.47 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Zachary DeRose |
12 |
4:57.83 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoo |
3/16/2019 |
11 |
Robert Szocinski |
9 |
4:58.7 |
|
Hunt Open 1600 |
4/25/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Josh Methner |
11 |
4:13.76 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Tom McCarthy |
12 |
4:25.55 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
3 |
Colin Safford |
11 |
4:28.10 |
|
Wanner Knights Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
4 |
Max Svienty |
11 |
4:28.78 |
|
Boys Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Quinn Rudy |
11 |
4:31.01 |
|
Mid-Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
6 |
Connor Oiler |
9 |
4:35.29 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
7 |
Luis Vazquez |
10 |
4:39.81 |
|
Mid-Suburban League Championships |
5/10/2019 |
8 |
Josh Harden |
12 |
4:42.72 |
|
Boys Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
9 |
Quinn Born |
10 |
4:47.94 |
|
Boys Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
10 |
Remy Jankusky |
So |
4:51.97 |
|
Boys Titan Invite |
5/3/2019 |
11 |
Sam Stubbs |
11 |
4:55.34 |
|
Bartlett Flying Hawk Inv |
5/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Middletown CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Robert Cozean |
11 |
4:14.17 c |
|
13th Annual Dream Invitational |
5/17/2019 |
2 |
William Curran |
12 |
4:19.85 c |
|
Connecticut Distance Festival |
4/18/2019 |
3 |
Peter Schulten |
12 |
4:20.84 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Dillon Selfors |
12 |
4:23.66 |
|
CIAC Combined Class L Championship |
5/30/2019 |
5 |
Ryan Grochowski |
11 |
4:29.21 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
6 |
Eamon Burke |
9 |
4:31.24 |
|
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet |
5/13/2019 |
7 |
George Luke |
11 |
4:37.30 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
8 |
Edward Strom |
10 |
4:47.65 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/4/2019 |
9 |
Sam Simko |
9 |
4:52.80 |
|
Down to the Wire Qualifier |
5/22/2019 |
10 |
Conor Selfors |
9 |
4:54.08 |
|
SCC WEST Track and Field Sectional Meet |
5/13/2019 |
11 |
Brody Santagata |
9 |
4:56.03 |
|
Down to the Wire Qualifier |
5/22/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Conroe The Woodlands |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
The Woodlands TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Spencer Cardinal |
11 |
4:15.06 |
|
UIL 6A District 15 |
4/12/2019 |
2 |
Ethan Hammer |
11 |
4:16.79 |
|
UIL 6A District 15 |
4/12/2019 |
3 |
Ben Amundson |
11 |
4:22.70 |
|
UIL 6A District 15 |
4/12/2019 |
4 |
Aaron Soltmann |
11 |
4:26.85 |
|
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
5 |
Joshua English |
10 |
4:28.08 |
|
Stafford Spartan Relays |
3/1/2019 |
6 |
Matias Mononen |
10 |
4:28.24 |
|
TWHS Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
7 |
Lars Walker |
12 |
4:31.48 |
|
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
8 |
Aidan Walton |
11 |
4:35.05 |
|
TWHS Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
9 |
Brian Sewell |
10 |
4:36.13 |
|
TWHS Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
10 |
Chris Vlaha |
12 |
4:38.45 |
|
The Woodlands Dan G |
3/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Springfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Springfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Boughter, Kyle |
11 |
4:32.82 |
|
Lanphier Invite |
4/20/19 |
2 |
Formea, Will |
12 |
4:41.94 |
|
Solon/Lion Open |
4/10/19 |
3 |
Forness, Sam |
11 |
4:52.0 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
4 |
Waldinger, Ryan |
12 |
4:53.0 |
|
SHS Time Trial |
3/22/19 |
5 |
Peralta, Anthony |
9 |
4:53.42 |
|
Belleville West Invite |
4/6/19 |
6 |
Kaisner, Ian |
10 |
4:54.65 |
|
CS8 Boys Conference |
4/10/19 |
7 |
Rutledge, Drake |
9 |
4:57.77 |
|
Solon/Lion Open |
4/10/19 |
8 |
Kim, Ben |
11 |
4:57.0 |
|
SHS Time Trial 2 |
4/25/19 |
9 |
Guntupalli, Ankeith |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
SHS Time Trial 2 |
4/25/19 |
10 |
Johnson, Matthew |
9 |
4:59.99 |
|
Lanphier FS Open |
5/7/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Saint Louis University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
St. Louis MO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Lucas Rackers |
11 |
4:18.81 |
|
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Patrick Hetlage |
12 |
4:21.50 |
|
Jock's Nitch PSU Gorilla Relays |
4/12/2019 |
3 |
Noah Scott |
11 |
4:40.54 |
|
Dale Collier Invite (Varsity) |
4/27/2019 |
4 |
Adam Mittendorf |
11 |
4:46.31 |
|
McCullough-Douglass Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Reid Jackson |
10 |
4:47.23 |
|
Dale Collier Invite (Varsity) |
4/27/2019 |
6 |
Matthew Milnor |
12 |
4:47.27 |
|
45th Annual All Catholic Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
7 |
Ryan Kramer |
10 |
4:47.71 |
|
MCC Championships |
5/1/2019 |
8 |
John Hogan |
10 |
4:48.83 |
|
MCC Championships |
5/1/2019 |
9 |
Grant Brawley |
9 |
4:49.26 |
|
Rockwood Summit Corey Striebert |
4/13/2019 |
10 |
Peter Dillon |
11 |
4:49.75 |
|
MCC Championships |
5/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joey Kasch |
11 |
4:19.82 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Tommy Brady |
12 |
4:24.44 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
3 |
Matt Cull |
10 |
4:30.91 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
4 |
Luke Burkum |
11 |
4:33.14 |
|
CSL South Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
5 |
Adam Christopher |
11 |
4:39.49 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
6 |
Sean Bauer |
11 |
4:40.07 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
7 |
Matt Coyle |
10 |
4:46.51 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
8 |
Walter Glockner |
11 |
4:46.72 |
|
12th Annual Bears Invitational |
4/18/2019 |
9 |
Brad Altman |
11 |
4:47.38 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
10 |
Eamon Brady |
10 |
4:47.82 |
|
CSL South Boys Championships |
5/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Camas HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Camas WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Daniel Maton |
12 |
4:06.07 |
|
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Sam Geiger |
10 |
4:15.12 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Jackson Lyne |
12 |
4:16.38 |
|
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
5/25/2019 |
4 |
Luc Utheza |
11 |
4:21.82 |
|
GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet |
5/9/2019 |
5 |
Spencer Twyman |
11 |
4:32.69 |
|
Tiger Invite |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Austin Weese |
11 |
4:36.12 |
|
Camas @ Union |
4/23/2019 |
7 |
Carson Frawley |
9 |
4:37.35 |
|
GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet |
5/9/2019 |
8 |
Evan Jenkins |
9 |
4:38.60 |
|
Heritage at Camas |
3/28/2019 |
9 |
Connor Hayward |
10 |
4:46.94 |
|
Camas @ Skyview |
4/16/2019 |
10 |
Mitchell Hayward |
10 |
4:51.20 |
|
Battle Ground at Cam |
4/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jadon Conroy |
12 |
4:17.19 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
2 |
Ian Geisler |
11 |
4:18.54 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Guilford Sectional |
5/17/2019 |
3 |
Jeremy Roe |
12 |
4:25.90 |
|
Fox Valley Conference Outdoor Championships |
5/10/2019 |
4 |
Chris Simek |
12 |
4:33.73 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Dylan Nicosia |
12 |
4:46.61 |
|
Huntley Boys Last Chance Meet |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Shaaf Iqbal |
12 |
4:47.21 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
5/13/2019 |
7 |
Ryan Besch |
10 |
4:54.13 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
5/25/2019 |
8 |
Jimmy Ozzauto |
11 |
4:55.46 |
|
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Meet |
3/8/2019 |
9 |
Blake Nasternak |
10 |
4:57.51 |
|
Fox Valley Conference Outdoor Championships |
5/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dakota Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Littleton CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Austin Vancil |
12 |
4:16.49 |
|
Mullen Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
2 |
Connor Ohlson |
11 |
4:17.06 |
|
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
3 |
Ben Morrin |
11 |
4:23.04 |
|
CHSAA State Track and Field Championship |
5/18/2019 |
4 |
Jacob White |
10 |
4:23.71 |
|
Liberty Bell Invitational |
4/27/2019 |
5 |
Riley Abrashoff |
12 |
4:34.72 |
|
5A Jeffco League Relay Qualifier |
4/23/2019 |
6 |
Ben Piegat |
11 |
4:47.08 |
|
Coyote Warrior Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Wyatt Oglesby |
11 |
4:47.58 |
|
Liberty Bell Invitational |
4/27/2019 |
8 |
Blake Ohlson |
11 |
4:55.71 |
|
City of Littleton Championships |
4/5/2019 |
9 |
Ethan Straub |
10 |
4:56.94 |
|
City of Littleton Championships |
4/5/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Chelsea HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chelsea MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carson Rabbitt |
12 |
4:18.26 |
|
2019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions |
5/3/2019 |
2 |
Colin Ledbetter |
9 |
4:30.4 |
|
SEC White - Chelsea & Dexter @ Lincoln |
4/16/2019 |
3 |
Jensen Holm |
12 |
4:31.0 |
|
SEC White Divisional Championship Meet |
5/9/2019 |
4 |
Will Scott |
11 |
4:31.63 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
5 |
Foster Thorburn |
12 |
4:35.7 |
|
SEC White Divisional Championship Meet |
5/9/2019 |
6 |
Owen Smith |
10 |
4:42.0 |
|
SEC: Pinckney & Chelsea @ Ypsilanti |
4/30/2019 |
7 |
Erik Reiber |
10 |
4:45.2 |
|
SEC White Divisional Championship Meet |
5/9/2019 |
8 |
Zander Hartsuff |
11 |
4:45.21 |
|
2019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions |
5/3/2019 |
9 |
Joseph Norwood |
11 |
4:59.3 |
|
Mason Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kaneland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Maple Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Daniel Occhipinti |
11 |
4:22.63 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
5/25/2019 |
2 |
Isaiah Dallal |
10 |
4:35.94 |
|
CLC Track & Field Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
3 |
Aidan Lodwig |
12 |
4:39.70 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys St.Charles North Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
4 |
Aaron Lodwig |
10 |
4:44.21 |
|
NIB 12 Conference Meet |
5/10/2019 |
5 |
Jacob Wielgos |
12 |
4:44.56 |
|
Peterson Prep Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
6 |
Nolan Allen |
9 |
4:49.06 |
|
NIB 12 Conference Meet |
5/10/2019 |
7 |
Ethan Walker |
11 |
4:51.15 |
|
Central Rocket Inv |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Jacob Petrik |
12 |
4:57.01 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invitational |
4/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Dathan Maton |
12 |
4:25.71 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/20/2019 |
2 |
Drey Maton |
12 |
4:26.34 |
|
Solon-Lion Open |
4/10/2019 |
3 |
Graham Turk |
11 |
4:34.74 |
|
Capital City Classic |
5/13/2019 |
4 |
Cooper Peterson |
12 |
4:43.88 |
|
Glenwood/Jacksonville/SHG/Rochester Quad |
4/15/2019 |
5 |
Thomas Herbst |
10 |
4:44.48 |
|
Capital Area Classic |
5/13/2019 |
6 |
Aidan Peterson |
10 |
4:45.90 |
|
Capital Area Classic |
5/13/2019 |
7 |
Samson Dessalines |
9 |
4:49.42 |
|
Titan Co-Ed Invitational |
4/18/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brad Wiggins |
11 |
4:25.37 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Ottawa Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
2 |
Luke Wentz |
11 |
4:29.28 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/26/2019 |
3 |
Heriberto Alvarez |
11 |
4:36.80 |
|
Peterson Prep Invitational |
4/20/2019 |
4 |
Maverick Lange |
11 |
4:39.39 |
|
Carlin Nalley Invitational |
5/4/2019 |
5 |
Nick Bozarth |
11 |
4:38.93 |
|
University HS Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Nick Henz |
10 |
4:48.06 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Nate Brischetto |
11 |
4:58.28 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Clark |
11 |
4:31.43 |
|
Wayne |
4/26/2019 |
2 |
Sam Duncan |
11 |
4:31.68 (s) |
|
UK |
2/16/2019 |
3 |
Aaron Guzman |
11 |
4:39.26 |
|
Districts |
5/17/2019 |
4 |
Jacob Corbett |
10 |
4:46.40 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/4/2019 |
5 |
Joey Shupe |
10 |
4:47.50 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/4/2019 |
6 |
Zac Gemmer |
12 |
4:57.73 |
|
Cedarville |
2/2/2019 |
7 |
Bryce Davis |
10 |
4:58.70 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/4/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Craig Hundley |
11 |
4:43.83 |
|
Grayslake C Boys Invitational |
4/5/2019 |
2 |
Owen Aaberg |
11 |
4:52.18 |
|
ACHS Indoor |
2/22/2019 |
3 |
Joshua Landau |
10 |
4:57.40 |
|
H-F ABC Indoor |
3/1/2019 |
4 |
Roman Tavar |
12 |
4:57.7 |
|
N Chicago Triangular |
4/22/2019 |
5 |
Anthony Tarr |
9 |
4:57.9 |
|
N Chicago Triangular |
4/22/2019 |
6 |
Bryan Vale |
9 |
4:58.19 |
|
IHSA 3A Buffalo Grove Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
7 |
Sushil Suresh |
10 |
4:59.00 |
|
Greg Foster |
2/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tim Rudolph |
12 |
4:41.8 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
2 |
Julian Watson |
10 |
4:44.21 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
3 |
Nick Beronio |
11 |
4:45.98 |
|
Waubonsie Valley Quad |
4/6/2019 |
4 |
Alex Grindeanu |
12 |
4:53.5 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
5 |
Josh Baron |
11 |
4:54.3 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
6 |
Jayden Arquines |
11 |
4:54.5 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/13/2019 |
7 |
Max Cazzato |
12 |
4:58.48 |
|
McCarthy Invitational |
5/3/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
West Chicago HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
West Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rikson Naway |
12 |
4:40.81 |
|
St. Charles North Sectional |
5/16/2019 |
2 |
Yassine Yakhoub |
12 |
4:48.87 |
|
Wildcat Invitational |
4/25/2019 |
3 |
Kellen Klapatch |
12 |
4:55.63 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Kamal Patel |
12 |
4:56.32 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Luis Guzman |
11 |
4:56.53 |
|
UEC Indoor Conference |
3/15/2019 |
6 |
Peter Osielski |
11 |
4:57.7 |
|
Home vs Glenbard South |
4/22/2019 |
7 |
Josiah McLean |
10 |
4:58.2 |
|
Quad - GW,Bartlett,Benet |
4/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Plymouth HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Canton MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Patrick Byrnes |
10 |
4:13.25 |
|
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1 |
6/1/2019 |
2 |
Carter Solomon |
11 |
4:16.33 |
|
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1 |
6/1/2019 |
3 |
Brandon Boyd |
12 |
4:35.78 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
4 |
Tyler Mussen |
11 |
4:36.67 |
|
2019 Golden Triangle Meet of Champions |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Jarrett Warner |
12 |
4:41.14 |
|
Plymouth @ Novi |
5/7/2019 |
6 |
Bassil Syed |
12 |
4:49.22 |
|
Larry Steeb Meet Of Champions |
5/28/2019 |
7 |
Conner Davis |
10 |
4:58.36 |
|
PCCS-LPS Challenge |
5/15/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Walled Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Commerce Township MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Chris Allen |
12 |
4:20.81 |
|
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1 |
6/1/2019 |
2 |
Thomas Polak |
12 |
4:21.47 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Milford |
5/17/2019 |
3 |
Justin Hill |
11 |
4:26.90 |
|
Lakes Valley Conference Championship |
5/11/2019 |
4 |
Akshay Reddy |
11 |
4:33.32 |
|
Oakland County Championship |
5/24/2019 |
5 |
Michael Trombetta |
12 |
4:46.51 |
|
Lakes Valley Conference Championship |
5/11/2019 |
6 |
Jeff Kochevar |
12 |
4:52.64 |
|
Walled Lake Central, La |
4/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Charles Hicks |
12 |
4:06.30 |
|
Music City Distance Carnival |
6/1/2019 |
2 |
Chase Rivera |
12 |
4:09.64 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/6/2019 |
3 |
Alexander Hastings |
12 |
4:23.93 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Kamren Khan |
12 |
4:26.30 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
William Brady |
9 |
4:32.84 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Cole Rutkowski |
10 |
4:42.32 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lafayette HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lexington KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Will Cahill |
10 |
4:40.51 |
|
Fayette/Jefferson Boder Challenge |
5/11/2019 |
2 |
Justin Chavez |
12 |
4:45.68 |
|
Byran Station All-Comers |
4/30/2019 |
3 |
Isaiah Winter |
12 |
4:53.44 |
|
Bronco Classic |
5/4/2019 |
4 |
Isaiah Joy |
12 |
4:55.0 |
|
Time Trial |
2/25/2019 |
5 |
David Schneider |
11 |
4:59.26 |
|
KHSAA 3A Region 6 Champs |
5/18/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Leonard |
11 |
4:25.81 |
|
Magis Miles |
5/31/2019 |
2 |
Andrew Kerlin |
9 |
4:47.17 |
|
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championships |
5/8/2019 |
3 |
Kevin Bugos |
10 |
4:56.3 |
|
Lincoln-Way Central Inv |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Tommy Kavanaugh |
10 |
4:56.9 |
|
Marist 1600m Time Trial |
5/3/2019 |
5 |
Alexis Arreola |
12 |
4:57.0 |
|
Benet Academy ESCC Qualifier |
4/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Elmwood Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Elmwood Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tyler Ocampo |
12 |
4:40.57 |
|
Carlin Nalley Inv |
5/4/2019 |
2 |
Kamil Kotarski |
10 |
4:52.8 |
|
Westmont Quad |
4/23/2019 |
3 |
Luis Gomez |
11 |
4:54.7 |
|
Westmont Quad |
4/23/2019 |
4 |
Dan Galinski |
10 |
4:56.4 |
|
Westmont Quad |
4/23/2019 |
5 |
Carlos Sanchez |
12 |
4:58.8 |
|
Maine W Triangular |
3/26/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bremen HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Midlothian IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Fabian Avila |
12 |
4:54.99 |
|
Thornton Invite |
5/4/2019 |
2 |
Sam Luna |
12 |
4:55.0 |
|
District 228 Quad |
4/23/2019 |
3 |
Matt Lovrich |
11 |
4:55.0 |
|
Bloom PreProm Invite |
4/24/2019 |
4 |
Angel Lopez |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
Bloom PreProm Invite |
4/24/2019 |
5 |
Tony Jucik |
11 |
4:58.3 s |
|
Tinley Park Relays 4 x 1600 |
4/18/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Clifton Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Clifton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Ditta |
11 |
4:43.74 |
|
IHSA Class 1A Prelim |
5/23/2019 |
2 |
Trevor Swanson |
11 |
4:44.43 |
|
PBL Invite |
5/10/2019 |
3 |
Jeremy Snejberg |
12 |
4:47.23 |
|
Thorsen Invite |
5/13/2019 |
|
Blake Stua |
11 |
4:47.95 |
|
Herscher Invite |
4/27/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joseph Wernes |
12 |
4:32.93 |
|
CCL Varsity Outdoor |
5/11/2019 |
2 |
Chris Brady |
11 |
4:44.22 |
|
CCL Varsity Outdoor |
5/11/2019 |
3 |
Owen Filbin |
12 |
4:45.84 |
|
McCarthy Memorial |
5/3/2019 |
4 |
Jared Wermes |
12 |
4:59.99 |
|
Al Janulis Relays |
4/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Garrard County |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lancaster KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
James Ward |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
Luck of the Irish Invitational |
3/23/2019 |