33 |
Bellarmine Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nolan Topper |
12 |
4:07.97 |
|
CCS Finals |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Daniel Vaca |
12 |
4:12.44 |
|
CCS Finals |
6/19/2021 |
3 |
Colin Peattie |
12 |
4:14.66 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta |
4/24/2021 |
4 |
Ryunosuke Yanashita |
11 |
4:16.41 |
|
CCS Finals |
6/19/2021 |
5 |
Tanish Chettiar |
11 |
4:17.99 |
|
WCAL Finals |
6/5/2021 |
6 |
Galen Topper |
12 |
4:19.80 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta |
4/24/2021 |
7 |
Christian Yarwood |
12 |
4:28.54 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/28/2021 |
8 |
Vibhu Krishnan |
11 |
4:31.39 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/28/2021 |
9 |
Ben Pinkel |
11 |
4:34.56 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/28/2021 |
10 |
Ben Callon |
12 |
4:35.21 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/28/2021 |
11 |
Aiden Theocheung |
12 |
4:35.66 |
|
Serra, Archbishop Riordan, Bellarmine, Presentation, We.. |
5/15/2021 |
12 |
Casper Aliaga |
12 |
4:36.75 |
|
Archbishop Mitty at Bellarmine/Presentation |
5/5/2021 |
13 |
Jack Glanville |
11 |
4:40.44 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta |
4/24/2021 |
14 |
Isaiah Zamora |
12 |
4:40.72 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 |
5/22/2021 |
15 |
Jack Frida |
10 |
4:41.49 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta |
4/24/2021 |
16 |
Tyler Nguyen |
12 |
4:43.83 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/19/2021 |
17 |
Joseph Sarmenta |
12 |
4:44.85 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/19/2021 |
18 |
Dylan Papenfuss |
12 |
4:45.79 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/12/2021 |
19 |
Adbdulsalam Raja |
10 |
4:46.20 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta (High Schools w/in 120 Mi.. |
4/24/2021 |
20 |
Benthan Vu |
12 |
4:46.75 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/19/2021 |
21 |
Uriel Ramirez |
11 |
4:49.20 |
|
Archbishop Mitty at Bellarmine/Presentation |
5/5/2021 |
22 |
Tanay Doppalapudi |
9 |
4:51.70 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 |
5/22/2021 |
23 |
Soham Vohra |
10 |
4:52.13 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 |
5/22/2021 |
24 |
Ryan Kropp |
11 |
4:52.26 |
|
Serra, Archbishop Riordan, Bellarmine, Presentation, We.. |
5/15/2021 |
25 |
Tristan Lalonde |
11 |
4:53.12 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta |
4/24/2021 |
26 |
Jude Hammers |
9 |
4:55.60 |
|
Serra, Archbishop Riordan, Bellarmine, Presentation, We.. |
5/15/2021 |
27 |
Nathan Petree |
10 |
4:56.85 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Valley Christian |
5/12/2021 |
28 |
Owen Botkin |
10 |
4:57.61 |
|
Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 |
5/22/2021 |
29 |
Tommy Snycerski |
10 |
4:58.42 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/28/2021 |
30 |
Jonathan McSweeney |
11 |
4:58.92 |
|
Serra, Archbishop Riordan, Bellarmine, Presentation, We.. |
5/15/2021 |
31 |
Reed Bodnar-Cohen |
9 |
4:59.04 |
|
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/28/2021 |
32 |
Tyler Craven |
9 |
4:59.32 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation @ Valley Christian |
5/12/2021 |
33 |
Liam McKeown |
10 |
4:59.69 |
|
Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/14/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Conroe The Woodlands HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Woodlands TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Pablo Lesarri |
10 |
4:15.95 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
2 |
Chance Gibson |
12 |
4:17.13 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
3 |
Joshua English |
12 |
4:19.57 |
|
Woodlands Invitational |
2/27/2021 |
4 |
Kyle Easton |
11 |
4:21.19 |
|
UIL 6A District 13 Championship |
4/9/2021 |
5 |
Ryan Tresaugue |
12 |
4:24.77 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
6 |
Ethan Sharkowicz |
9 |
4:31.19 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
7 |
James Edmond |
11 |
4:31.96 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
8 |
Lucas Walthers |
11 |
4:32.05 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
9 |
Emilio Valencia |
11 |
4:32.73 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
10 |
Brian Sewell |
12 |
4:33.09 |
|
Atascocita Invitational |
3/11/2021 |
11 |
Straton Miller |
10 |
4:33.34 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
12 |
Ben Reyes |
10 |
4:33.42 |
|
Atascocita Invitational |
3/11/2021 |
13 |
Reece Sabbatini |
10 |
4:34.51 |
|
UIL 6A District 13 Sub-Varsity |
4/1/2021 |
14 |
Micah Mccauley |
10 |
4:34.52 |
|
Atascocita Invitational |
3/11/2021 |
15 |
Simon Gingras |
11 |
4:34.66 |
|
Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/6/2021 |
16 |
Giosef Hernandez |
12 |
4:40.98 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
17 |
Carlos Sanchez |
12 |
4:40.99 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
18 |
Santiago De La Flor |
10 |
4:41.36 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
19 |
Carsen Marshall |
11 |
4:41.85 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
20 |
Axxeton Miller |
9 |
4:43.93 |
|
UIL 6A District 13 Sub-Varsity |
4/1/2021 |
21 |
Gabriel Aviles |
10 |
4:50.10 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
22 |
Bryce Cantu |
10 |
4:50.19 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
23 |
Connor Brown |
11 |
4:51.24 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
24 |
Christian Von Loh |
11 |
4:51.43 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
25 |
Austin Roberts |
9 |
4:53.47 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
26 |
Matthew Garcia |
9 |
4:53.69 |
|
UIL 6A District 13 Sub-Varsity |
4/1/2053 |
27 |
JP (John) Frederick |
11 |
4:54.33 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
28 |
Augusto Lasta |
11 |
4:55.18 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
29 |
James Marker |
10 |
4:57.92 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
30 |
Colin McCabe |
9 |
4:59.09 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
31 |
Enzo Valle |
12 |
4:59.53 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
32 |
Colton Scott |
10 |
4:59.98 |
|
John Cooper Moonl |
4/4/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Austin Montez |
12 |
4:12.23 |
|
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021 |
6/5/2021 |
2 |
Cameron Smith |
11 |
4:20.17 |
|
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2 |
5/14/2021 |
3 |
Scott Kiehn |
12 |
4:20.93 |
|
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2 |
5/14/2021 |
4 |
Carson Smith |
11 |
4:21.61 |
|
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2 |
5/14/2021 |
5 |
Kyle Reden |
12 |
4:23.12 |
|
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2 |
5/14/2021 |
6 |
Mark Cortes |
10 |
4:23.77 |
|
Meet of Champions |
4/24/2021 |
7 |
Brandon Wilk |
11 |
4:26.12 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/27/2021 |
8 |
Ramses Cortes |
10 |
4:27.26 |
|
Meet of Champions |
4/24/2021 |
9 |
Mason White |
12 |
4:29.17 |
|
Laguna Beach Distance Carnival #2 |
5/14/2021 |
10 |
Nick Gaffney |
10 |
4:32.24 |
|
Meet of Champions |
4/24/2021 |
11 |
Quinn Saville |
12 |
4:32.60 |
|
Inland Empire Championships |
5/15/2021 |
12 |
Mateo Joseph |
12 |
4:33.36 |
|
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley |
4/20/2021 |
13 |
David Kankowski |
10 |
4:36.48 |
|
Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak |
4/22/2021 |
14 |
Jaxon Kaeller |
11 |
4:40.77 |
|
Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak |
4/22/2021 |
15 |
Anthony Nguyen |
12 |
4:40.78 |
|
Chaparral at Great Oak |
5/13/2021 |
16 |
Austin Elkins |
10 |
4:41.70 |
|
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley |
4/20/2021 |
17 |
Giovanni Rios |
12 |
4:42.31 |
|
Triton Invite |
4/24/2021 |
18 |
Gabriel Rodriguez |
9 |
4:43.55 |
|
Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak |
4/22/2021 |
19 |
Jordan Myers |
10 |
4:45.43 |
|
Chaparral at Great Oak |
5/13/2021 |
20 |
Sergio Gomez |
11 |
4:46.26 |
|
Inland Empire Championships |
5/15/2021 |
21 |
Cameron Keeney |
9 |
4:46.85 |
|
Triton Invite |
4/24/2021 |
22 |
Cole Bauer |
11 |
4:47.44 |
|
Inland Empire Championships |
5/15/2021 |
23 |
Michael Rodriguez |
9 |
4:49.81 |
|
Chaparral at Great Oak |
5/13/2021 |
24 |
Kai Marotta |
9 |
4:50.20 |
|
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley |
5/20/2021 |
25 |
Logan Carter |
10 |
4:51.25 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/27/2021 |
26 |
Jordan Bruck |
10 |
4:51.90 |
|
Triton Invite |
4/24/2021 |
27 |
Dustin Musselman |
12 |
4:58.45 |
|
Triton Invite |
4/24/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Falk |
11 |
4:16.12 |
|
Cabin Fever Invitational |
3/20/2021 |
2 |
Andrew Flynn |
12 |
4:18.39 |
|
Magis Mile |
6/26/2021 |
3 |
Charlie Siebert |
12 |
4:21.75 |
|
Deerfield Invite |
5/15/2021 |
4 |
George Cahill |
11 |
4:22.90 |
|
IHSA 3A State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
5 |
Patrick Jamieson |
11 |
4:24.07 |
|
Magis Mile |
6/26/2021 |
6 |
Blake Deger |
11 |
4:36.4 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
7 |
Lincoln Crowe |
12 |
4:36.63 |
|
Loyola Open |
5/8/2021 |
8 |
Atticus Miller |
9 |
4:38.7 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
9 |
Jack Michel |
12 |
4:39.9 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
10 |
Oscar Dueno-Alda |
10 |
4:42.0 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
11 |
Gabe Nosek |
10 |
4:43.11 |
|
Glenbrook South Titan Invite |
5/21/2021 |
12 |
Evan Veneziano |
11 |
4:44.8 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
13 |
Matt Flick |
12 |
4:45.62 |
|
Loyola Open |
5/8/2021 |
14 |
Jack Moran |
11 |
4:46.2 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
15 |
Henry Timmerman |
10 |
4:48.4 |
|
Home Quad |
4/27/2021 |
16 |
Conor O'Neill |
12 |
4:48.62 |
|
Loyola Open |
5/8/2021 |
17 |
George Estevre |
12 |
4:50.0 |
|
Intrasquad |
4/17/2021 |
18 |
Noah Rush |
12 |
4:51.3 |
|
Home Quad |
4/27/2021 |
19 |
William Guidotti |
11 |
4:52.2 |
|
Time Trial #1 |
3/22/2021 |
20 |
Schuyler Cox |
10 |
4:55.6 |
|
Home Quad |
4/27/2021 |
21 |
Sam Werts |
10 |
4:56.6 |
|
CSL Triangle @ Home |
5/18/2021 |
22 |
Ben Keenan |
12 |
4:57.5 |
|
Home Quad |
4/27/2021 |
23 |
Eli Fording |
11 |
4:57.6 |
|
CSL Triangle @ GBS |
5/11/2021 |
24 |
Nick Friedman |
11 |
4:57.9 |
|
CSL Triangle @ GBS |
5/11/2021 |
25 |
Elias Boeing |
10 |
4:58.4 |
|
CSL Triangle v. DF & HP |
5/25/2021 |
26 |
Luke Finch |
10 |
4:58.70 |
|
Loyola Open |
5/8/2021 |
27 |
Charlie Bakos |
10 |
4:59.69 |
|
Loyola Open |
5/8/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Maseman |
12 |
4:20.76 |
|
Illinois Meet of Champions |
3/6/2021 |
2 |
Oliver Burns |
10 |
4:28.22 |
|
SPC @ South |
6/5/2021 |
3 |
Cooper Shelton |
11 |
4:29.84 |
|
Sectionals @ Rock Island |
6/10/2021 |
4 |
Ian Morrison |
12 |
4:34.18 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
5 |
Ryan Tracey |
10 |
4:34.41 |
|
SPC @ South |
6/5/2021 |
6 |
Dylan Young |
12 |
4:34.48 |
|
Sectionals @ Rock Island |
6/10/2021 |
7 |
Suchir Sumant |
11 |
4:39.32 |
|
Home v West Aurora/Yorkville |
6/1/2021 |
8 |
Josh Bedford |
11 |
4:41.96 |
|
@South v East |
5/4/2021 |
9 |
Ryan Casey |
12 |
4:41.98 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite |
5/15/2021 |
10 |
Nick Simpson |
11 |
4:50.04 |
|
Home v Joliet C/Rockford Christian/OE |
5/18/2021 |
11 |
Josh Furnish |
10 |
4:50.25 |
|
CYUP Cabin Fever Invite |
3/20/2021 |
12 |
Chris Suarez |
11 |
4:52.00 |
|
Home v West Aurora/Yorkville |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Easton Miller |
9 |
4:53.88 |
|
@Oswego v Romeoville |
5/11/2021 |
14 |
Ashton Earlywine |
11 |
4:53.88 |
|
Home v West Aurora/Yorkville |
6/1/2021 |
15 |
Daniel Gaull |
12 |
4:53.98 |
|
Home v Joliet C/Rockford Christian/OE |
5/18/2021 |
16 |
Alex Brennan |
9 |
4:54.74 |
|
@Oswego v Romeoville |
5/11/2021 |
17 |
Owen Stahl |
9 |
4:55.61 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite |
5/15/2021 |
18 |
Matt Schmauderer |
11 |
4:55.72 |
|
@Minooka v East |
5/25/2021 |
19 |
Aaron Dinh |
10 |
4:56.00 |
|
Home v Joliet C/Rockford Christian/OE |
5/18/2021 |
20 |
Cullen Williams |
9 |
4:56.50 |
|
@Oswego v Romeoville |
5/11/2021 |
21 |
Jeremy Drag |
12 |
4:57.10 |
|
Home v West Aurora/Yorkville |
6/1/2021 |
22 |
Peyton Paungam |
10 |
4:58.21 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite |
5/15/2021 |
23 |
Alessandro Cabrera |
11 |
4:58.77 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite |
5/15/2021 |
24 |
Armaan Rehmani |
11 |
4:59.79 |
|
Home v West Aurora/Yorkville |
6/1/2021 |
25 |
Matt Jimenez |
10 |
4:59.81 |
|
@Minooka v East |
5/25/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Owen Hays |
12 |
4:23.67 |
|
WSC- Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
2 |
Charlie Mclawhorn |
11 |
4:23.72 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Naperville (North) |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Hayden Constas |
11 |
4:27.67 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Naperville (North) |
6/10/2021 |
4 |
Sawyer Madell |
12 |
4:28.0 |
|
DGN Tri vs. LT and AT |
5/22/2021 |
5 |
Nicholas Strayer |
9 |
4:32.99 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
6 |
Jocqael Thorpe |
12 |
4:36.1 |
|
Hinsdale Triangular |
4/13/2021 |
7 |
Sam Nowak |
12 |
4:38.7 |
|
DGN Tri vs. LT and AT |
5/22/2021 |
8 |
Samuel Nowak |
11 |
4:39.1 |
|
Hinsdale Triangular |
4/13/2021 |
9 |
Matt Lynch |
11 |
4:43.3 |
|
DGN Tri vs. LT and AT |
5/22/2021 |
10 |
Jack Meyers |
10 |
4:46.76 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
11 |
Cillian Henning |
9 |
4:49.07 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
12 |
Aidan Collins |
10 |
4:53.33 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Vincent Stobart |
10 |
4:53.67 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
14 |
John Barrette |
9 |
4:55.14 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
15 |
Teddy Lynch |
12 |
4:55.34 |
|
Leyden Boys Triangular |
5/6/2021 |
16 |
George Daker |
12 |
4:55.36 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
17 |
Cade Nelson |
12 |
4:55.4 |
|
Hinsdale South Tri |
4/21/2021 |
18 |
Graham Sackley |
10 |
4:55.80 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
19 |
Jack Albright |
11 |
4:56.99 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
20 |
Sean Mulcrone |
12 |
4:57.55 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
21 |
Michael McDermott |
12 |
4:58.1 |
|
Lyons Township Quad |
4/26/2021 |
22 |
Matt McGovern |
10 |
4:58.74 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
23 |
Aiden Gorman |
11 |
4:59.7 |
|
DGN Tri vs. LT and AT |
5/22/2021 |
24 |
Owen DeLauriea |
11 |
4:59.99 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Di |
5/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Arthur Graham |
12 |
4:14.32 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
2 |
Brandon Kamp |
12 |
4:24.55 |
|
DuPage Valley Boys Conference |
6/4/2021 |
3 |
Nicholas Keeling |
11 |
4:31.12 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
Luke Noren |
10 |
4:32.19 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
5 |
Samir Hussain |
11 |
4:37.09 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
6 |
Ryan Fredericks |
12 |
4:43.2 |
|
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
4/17/2021 |
7 |
Payton Etzel |
10 |
4:46.56 |
|
DuPage Valley Boys Conference |
6/4/2021 |
8 |
Collin Freese |
12 |
4:47.0 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Paul Villasenor |
11 |
4:49.5 |
|
RedHawk Distance Night |
6/7/2021 |
10 |
Ryan Gewin |
11 |
4:50.2 |
|
RedHawk Distance Night |
6/7/2021 |
11 |
Owen Foster |
11 |
4:51.82 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
12 |
Simeon Lee |
12 |
4:51.82 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
13 |
Tyler Browning |
9 |
4:52.8 |
|
RedHawk Distance Night |
6/7/2021 |
14 |
Samuel Barnard |
10 |
4:53.4 |
|
Last Chance 1600 |
6/28/2021 |
15 |
Nick Kamp |
9 |
4:54.4 |
|
RedHawk Distance Night |
6/7/2021 |
16 |
Tim Chan |
9 |
4:54.6 |
|
RedHawk Distance Night |
6/7/2021 |
17 |
Patrick Longhitano |
12 |
4:54.7 |
|
Redhawks Awards Night Time Trial |
6/15/2021 |
18 |
Joseph Symanski |
12 |
4:55.60 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
19 |
Philip Marrero |
12 |
4:56.83 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
5/27/2021 |
20 |
Matthew Berryman |
11 |
4:57.36 |
|
NC, NV, WV Triangular - Boys |
5/1/2021 |
21 |
Foster Shelbert |
9 |
4:58.00 |
|
CYUP Misfits Invitational |
2/19/2021 |
22 |
Luke Flessner |
9 |
4:59.11 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
23 |
Ted Andersen |
10 |
4:59.9 |
|
RedHawk Distance Time Trial |
5/22/2021 |
24 |
Jack Warnes |
10 |
4:59.9 |
|
RedHawk Distance Nig |
6/7/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Bryan Fernando |
12 |
4:24.27 |
|
UIL 6A Area 03-04 Championships |
4/15/2021 |
2 |
Solomon Chavez |
12 |
4:26.02 |
|
UIL 6A Area 03-04 Championships |
4/15/2021 |
3 |
Antonio Florcruz |
12 |
4:29.43 |
|
Trinity Susan Lumley 3rd Annual Relays |
3/25/2021 |
4 |
Bennett Woolsey |
12 |
4:30.69 |
|
Trinity Susan Lumley 3rd Annual Relays |
3/25/2021 |
5 |
Mason Alexander |
12 |
4:34.76 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY) |
3/5/2021 |
6 |
Jude Alvarez |
9 |
4:37.49 |
|
Coppell Relays |
2/27/2021 |
7 |
Hunter Hill |
10 |
4:41.66 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
8 |
David Fisher |
10 |
4:44.43 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY) |
3/5/2021 |
9 |
Welles McDevitt |
11 |
4:45.87 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
10 |
Tyler Ortiz |
10 |
4:45.95 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY) |
3/5/2021 |
11 |
Isaac Chavez |
12 |
4:46.23 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY) |
3/5/2021 |
12 |
Jayden Chambless |
12 |
4:48.41 |
|
Carroll Invitational |
2/24/2021 |
13 |
Vivek Reddy |
10 |
4:49.33 |
|
Carroll Invitational |
2/24/2021 |
14 |
Brady Golomb |
9 |
4:49.53 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
15 |
Blayne Williams |
11 |
4:49.99 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
16 |
Dylan Fisher |
10 |
4:50.58 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
17 |
Ryan Van de Berghe |
9 |
4:52.97 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
18 |
JJ Pino |
11 |
4:53.30 |
|
Carroll Invitational |
2/24/2021 |
19 |
Jeremy Kogan |
10 |
4:53.50 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
20 |
Aidan Denk |
11 |
4:57.15 |
|
Dragon Relays(Circuit Only) |
3/11/2021 |
21 |
Jack Litwin |
10 |
4:57.31 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY) |
3/5/2021 |
22 |
Daniel Kieda |
11 |
4:58.12 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circuit ONLY) |
3/5/2021 |
23 |
Tino Ross |
9 |
4:58.23 |
|
Cougar Invitational (Circ |
3/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Northville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northville MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Meek |
12 |
4:25.72 |
|
KLAA Championships - BOYS |
5/15/2021 |
2 |
Brady Heron |
10 |
4:34.91 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ River Rouge |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Brock Malaikal |
10 |
4:35.94 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ River Rouge |
5/21/2021 |
4 |
Matthew Krahe |
12 |
4:36.31 |
|
Northville @ Novi |
5/4/2021 |
5 |
Nathan Hayes |
12 |
4:37.53 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
6 |
Noah Eckenroth |
11 |
4:37.98 |
|
Lincoln Last Chance Invite |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Raunak Chattopadhyay |
10 |
4:39.21 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
8 |
David Whitaker |
10 |
4:39.65 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
9 |
Peyton McCaslin |
11 |
4:40.33 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
10 |
Brian McCallum |
11 |
4:41.79 |
|
Plymouth @ Northville |
4/13/2021 |
11 |
Maximilian Uphaus |
12 |
4:44.93 |
|
Salem @ Northville |
4/20/2021 |
12 |
Brendan Herger |
9 |
4:49.0 |
|
Distance Time Trials |
4/27/2021 |
13 |
Brandon Latta |
10 |
4:49.3 |
|
Northville Scrimmage |
4/10/2021 |
14 |
Jake Bulat |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Northville Scrimmage |
4/10/2021 |
15 |
Maximilian Potrzeba |
10 |
4:53.67 |
|
Northville @ Howell |
5/11/2021 |
16 |
Nicholas Yaquinto |
9 |
4:54.36 |
|
Northville @ Howell |
5/11/2021 |
17 |
Zachary Helner |
12 |
4:54.80 |
|
Salem @ Northville |
5/20/2021 |
18 |
Alexander Wilbanks |
11 |
4:55.07 |
|
Northville @ Howell |
5/11/2021 |
19 |
Chris Martin |
12 |
4:55.3 |
|
Northville Scrimmage |
4/10/2021 |
20 |
Mason Niu |
11 |
4:58.82 |
|
Hartland @ Northville |
4/27/2021 |
21 |
Stavros Moustakeas |
12 |
4:59.05 |
|
Northville @ Howell |
5/11/2021 |
22 |
Jack Brady |
11 |
4:59.06 |
|
Northville @ How |
5/11/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Roy Llewellyn |
11 |
4:20.82 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Evan Cummins |
12 |
4:26.81 |
|
WSC-Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
3 |
Kyle McNally |
11 |
4:27.54 |
|
WSC-Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
4 |
Matt Rowley |
12 |
4:32.56 |
|
West Suburban Conference Invite |
5/8/2021 |
5 |
Christopher Ferris |
10 |
4:36.05 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
6 |
Chris Allen |
12 |
4:37.59 |
|
Addison Trail Boys Quad #1 |
4/15/2021 |
7 |
Ryan Eddington |
9 |
4:38.91 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
8 |
Vidhur Gunda |
12 |
4:39.49 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Karan Shetty |
11 |
4:39.68 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational |
5/29/2021 |
10 |
Leo Gartlan |
10 |
4:40.06 |
|
Addison Trail Boys Quad #1 |
4/15/2021 |
11 |
Caden Weber |
9 |
4:41.90 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
12 |
Jack Benge |
11 |
4:41.99 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Connor Wood |
12 |
4:45.54 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
14 |
Tristan Rios |
11 |
4:45.97 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
15 |
Noah Lamantia |
12 |
4:46.46 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
16 |
Max Polaski |
12 |
4:46.97 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
17 |
Vidur Gunda |
- |
4:53.8 |
|
DGN Boys Triangular (DGS, GW) |
5/12/2021 |
18 |
Jonah Sutton |
10 |
4:54.21 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
19 |
Zach Bender |
9 |
4:54.92 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
20 |
Curtis Mysliwiec |
9 |
4:56.76 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV Distance Night |
6/1/2021 |
21 |
Asa Gaspar |
10 |
4:59.41 |
|
Hinsdale Central JV D |
5/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Andy Niser |
12 |
4:22.94 |
|
Deerfield Boys Track & Field Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
2 |
Luke Benes |
12 |
4:29.49 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
3 |
Michael Sommese |
12 |
4:33.76 |
|
Ignatius Invite #1 |
4/24/2021 |
4 |
Dev Dassani |
10 |
4:34.57 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Lane |
6/9/2021 |
5 |
Michael Rizk |
12 |
4:35.7 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
6 |
Ryan San Juan |
12 |
4:36.2 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
7 |
Alan Menninger |
11 |
4:36.4 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
8 |
Joshua Lazar |
12 |
4:38.5 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
9 |
Andrew Nelson |
9 |
4:40.12 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
10 |
Spencer Dixon |
9 |
4:41.7 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
11 |
Matthew DeSantis |
10 |
4:43.0 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
12 |
Jayden Reyes |
10 |
4:45.6 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
13 |
Daniel Leonard |
10 |
4:48.88 |
|
Ignatius Invite #3 |
5/8/2021 |
14 |
Esteban Medina |
10 |
4:49.7 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
15 |
Samuel Berlinghof |
9 |
4:50.2 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
16 |
Ned Wojcik |
12 |
4:51.3 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
17 |
Alexander Papadopoulos |
11 |
4:54.24 |
|
Ignatius Invite #4 |
5/12/2021 |
18 |
Joseph Scalise |
11 |
4:54.7 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
19 |
Shammai Winitzer |
10 |
4:56.82 |
|
Ignatius Invite #4 |
5/12/2021 |
20 |
Connor Quinn |
12 |
4:57.58 |
|
Ignatius Invitational #8 |
5/26/2021 |
21 |
Sam Mortensen |
10 |
4:59.2 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mountain Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Highlands Ranch CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Harrison Witt |
12 |
4:04.36 |
|
Colorado State Championships |
6/26/2021 |
2 |
Jayden Nats |
11 |
4:25.15 |
|
Stutler Twilight |
6/12/2021 |
3 |
Owen Nolan |
11 |
4:26.21 |
|
Pomona Invitational |
5/28/2021 |
4 |
Tyler Downs |
10 |
4:28.95 |
|
Stutler Twilight |
6/12/2021 |
5 |
Luke Urban |
11 |
4:30.76 |
|
St. Vrain Meet |
6/18/2021 |
6 |
Charlie Geisler |
11 |
4:30.79 |
|
St. Vrain Meet |
6/18/2021 |
7 |
Nate Harbert |
11 |
4:33.97 |
|
Lyons Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
8 |
Aaron Yocom |
11 |
4:34.79 |
|
Centaurus Twilight Meet |
5/22/2021 |
9 |
Brady Ford |
11 |
4:35.11 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
6/5/2021 |
10 |
Kyle Boe |
12 |
4:36.40 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
6/5/2021 |
11 |
Daniel Romalia |
10 |
4:39.75 |
|
Legend Titan Track Clash |
5/29/2021 |
12 |
Gavin White |
10 |
4:43.29 |
|
Legend Titan Track Clash |
5/29/2021 |
13 |
Grant Culver |
11 |
4:43.73 |
|
Lyons Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
14 |
Landon Hart |
10 |
4:44.61 |
|
Stutler Twilight |
6/12/2021 |
15 |
Turner Christians |
10 |
4:46.60 |
|
Ponderosa F/S Invitational |
5/12/2021 |
16 |
Gavin Lawlor |
10 |
4:50.24 |
|
Stutler Twilight |
6/12/2021 |
17 |
Jack Simmons |
10 |
4:53.67 |
|
Continental League JV Championships |
6/9/2021 |
18 |
Marco Montano |
11 |
4:54.31 |
|
Continental League JV Championships |
6/9/2021 |
19 |
Benjamin Hoffman |
10 |
4:54.57 |
|
Continental League JV Championships |
6/9/2021 |
20 |
Alex Fowl |
9 |
4:57.09 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
6/5/2021 |
21 |
Thomas Clark |
10 |
4:57.81 |
|
Lyons Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Wayzata HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plymouth MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Hamza Mohamed |
10 |
4:27.20 |
|
Rosemount True Team Meet |
5/27/2021 |
2 |
Nick Cichoski |
11 |
4:28.18 |
|
Rosemount True Team Meet |
5/27/2021 |
3 |
Blake Hayden |
12 |
4:28.21 |
|
Hopkins vs Wayzata |
4/30/2021 |
4 |
Abdirahman Robleh |
12 |
4:29.94 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
6/1/2021 |
5 |
Alex Foss |
11 |
4:31.57 |
|
Rosemount True Team Meet |
5/27/2021 |
6 |
Daniel McCollor |
9 |
4:33.31 |
|
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships |
6/10/2021 |
7 |
Noah Kaster |
11 |
4:37.24 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
6/1/2021 |
8 |
Parker Dietrick |
9 |
4:37.25 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Caden Karn |
12 |
4:39.92 |
|
Hopkins vs Wayzata |
4/30/2021 |
10 |
Henry Oswald |
12 |
4:44.09 |
|
Hopkins vs Wayzata |
4/30/2021 |
11 |
Connor Von Holdt |
11 |
4:44.40 |
|
Wayzata Boys Pent |
5/7/2021 |
12 |
Ishaan Mehta |
9 |
4:47.5 |
|
Wayzata at Buffalo |
4/16/2021 |
13 |
Brenden Allen |
11 |
4:50.3 |
|
Wayzata at Buffalo |
4/16/2021 |
14 |
Dennis Yurevich |
12 |
4:50.41 |
|
Rosemount True Team Meet |
5/27/2021 |
15 |
Michael Hawkins |
12 |
4:51.89 |
|
Section 7AAA East Region |
5/19/2021 |
16 |
Anuj Kakkad |
9 |
4:53.5 |
|
Wayzata at Buffalo |
4/16/2021 |
17 |
Ethan Hanold |
11 |
4:54.17 |
|
Wayzata Boys Pent |
5/7/2021 |
18 |
Caden Schmidt |
12 |
4:54.30 |
|
Section 7AAA East Region |
5/19/2021 |
19 |
Dylan Johnson |
10 |
4:57.01 |
|
Hopkins vs Wayzata |
4/30/2021 |
20 |
Connor Lackas |
10 |
4:57.88 |
|
Wayzata vs Edina |
4/21/2021 |
21 |
Ronan Leonard |
10 |
4:59.43 |
|
Wayzata vs. Eden Pra |
5/14/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nicolas Dovalovsky |
12 |
4:13.02 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
2 |
Austin Burke |
12 |
4:21.82 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Noah Schalliol |
11 |
4:32.11 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
5/27/2021 |
4 |
Nick Rohlwing |
11 |
4:32.59 |
|
Neuqua Boys Intrasquad Meet |
4/17/2021 |
5 |
Ryan Palmer |
10 |
4:34.92 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
5/27/2021 |
6 |
Charlie Rook |
11 |
4:35.30 |
|
Neuqua Boys Intrasquad Meet |
4/17/2021 |
7 |
Vasant Fong |
12 |
4:40.22 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
8 |
Matthew Gutierrez |
10 |
4:42.19 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
5/27/2021 |
9 |
Nicholas Pintar |
12 |
4:44.45 |
|
Neuqua Boys Intrasquad Meet |
4/17/2021 |
10 |
Daniel Gutierrez |
12 |
4:44.80 |
|
Neuqua Boys Quad - NV, MV, WV, Huntley |
4/24/2021 |
11 |
Nicolas Castrillon |
10 |
4:47.45 |
|
DuPage Valley Boys Conference |
6/4/2021 |
12 |
Andres Lopez |
10 |
4:47.48 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
13 |
Zachary Close |
9 |
4:48.4 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
14 |
Avik Vaish |
12 |
4:48.86 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
15 |
Aleksandras Majus |
12 |
4:50.11 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
16 |
Logan Brown |
10 |
4:53.32 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
17 |
Jeffrey Heitman |
12 |
4:54.4 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
18 |
Connor Boehm |
10 |
4:54.61 |
|
Neuqua Boys Intrasquad Meet |
4/17/2021 |
19 |
Alexander Herrera |
10 |
4:58.0 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
20 |
Alex Del Genio |
11 |
4:59.9 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brayden Packard |
12 |
4:13.16 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
2 |
Nathan Jaster |
11 |
4:14.90 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
3 |
Samuel Nelson |
12 |
4:17.81 |
|
Alpha Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
4 |
Nate Hess |
12 |
4:19.53 |
|
Alpha Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
5 |
Lucas Peck |
12 |
4:20.38 |
|
Alpha Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
6 |
Jayden Fitzgarrald |
11 |
4:21.84 |
|
Alpha Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
7 |
Kaden Pack |
11 |
4:25.63 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
8 |
Kooper Dibb |
12 |
4:26.65 |
|
Caveman Classic Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
9 |
Tim Spiesman |
12 |
4:32.07 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
10 |
Chase Evans |
11 |
4:33.31 |
|
Utah County Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
11 |
Jared Thomas |
11 |
4:37.00 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
12 |
Will Merkley |
11 |
4:37.86 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
13 |
Joshua Hernandez |
11 |
4:39.59 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
14 |
Ethan Herzog |
11 |
4:41.42 |
|
Utah County Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
15 |
Dylan Crowther |
10 |
4:43.49 |
|
Caveman Classic Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
16 |
Cooper Pack |
11 |
4:47.19 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
17 |
Jaxon Durrant |
10 |
4:48.78 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
18 |
Seth Smith |
10 |
4:56.73 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
19 |
Andrew Abel |
12 |
4:59.36 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jai Dawson |
11 |
4:09.26 |
|
CIFSS Division 2 Finals 2021 |
6/12/2021 |
2 |
Gianni Viola |
12 |
4:27.36 |
|
OC Track & Field Championships |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Ryan Broadhead |
12 |
4:27.64 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
4 |
Brandon Pizano |
12 |
4:31.16 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
5 |
Joseph Moersch |
12 |
4:34.48 |
|
OC Track & Field Championships |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Justin Boos |
12 |
4:39.47 |
|
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills |
4/21/2021 |
7 |
Jude Landgraf |
10 |
4:41.87 |
|
South Coast League Finals |
5/28/2021 |
8 |
Nathan Scheer |
11 |
4:42.98 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
9 |
Nick Burke |
11 |
4:44.16 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
10 |
Jack Jones |
10 |
4:45.98 |
|
OC Track & Field Championships |
5/15/2021 |
11 |
Garrett Woodruff |
9 |
4:48.06 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
12 |
Gunner Zoch |
12 |
4:51.53 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
13 |
Jake Haskins |
10 |
4:55.65 |
|
OC Track & Field Championships |
5/15/2021 |
14 |
Michael Mooney |
11 |
4:56.36 |
|
El Toro at Dana Hills |
5/5/2021 |
15 |
Josh Chernekoff |
10 |
4:56.80 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
16 |
Derrick Grassmann |
10 |
4:56.99 |
|
South Coast League Prelims |
5/20/2021 |
17 |
Austin Rock |
11 |
4:57.55 |
|
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills |
4/21/2021 |
18 |
Sebastian Hunter |
12 |
4:59.03 |
|
Dana Hills at Aliso Niguel |
5/12/2021 |
19 |
Mike Ayala |
9 |
4:59.27 |
|
Dana Hills at Aliso Niguel |
5/12/2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Michael Atkins |
11 |
4:23.21 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
2 |
Carson Rewiski |
12 |
4:31.41 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Charlie Sanders |
12 |
4:33.41 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
4 |
Matthew Dale |
12 |
4:36.34 |
|
WWS | Batavia Dual - Boys |
5/5/2021 |
5 |
Nathan Virginelli |
10 |
4:37.13 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Hoffman Estates |
6/11/2021 |
6 |
Michael Macabobby |
11 |
4:42.11 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Hoffman Estates |
6/11/2021 |
7 |
Luke Yonker |
10 |
4:44.04 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
8 |
Matt Lifka |
12 |
4:45.0 |
|
STCE l WWS Boys |
4/28/2021 |
9 |
Zachary Dudek |
12 |
4:47.36 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
10 |
Caleb Hatzinger |
10 |
4:47.66 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
11 |
Alexander Gazarek |
12 |
4:47.75 |
|
WWS | Batavia Dual - Boys |
5/5/2021 |
12 |
Andrew Colina |
11 |
4:48.40 |
|
DuKane Conference Championships - Boys |
6/4/2021 |
13 |
Gabe Ham |
12 |
4:49.84 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
14 |
Noah Cornelius |
11 |
4:55.0 |
|
Boys STCE vs WWS vs WN |
5/26/2021 |
15 |
Colin Nelson |
10 |
4:55.78 |
|
WWS | WN Dual - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
16 |
James Podell |
11 |
4:55.87 |
|
WWS | WN Dual - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
17 |
Nathan Banowetz |
10 |
4:56.66 |
|
Naperville | Wheaton Invitational |
4/25/2021 |
18 |
Angelo Ruggio |
9 |
4:59.18 |
|
WWS | WN Dual - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
19 |
Mark Hasbrouck |
11 |
4:59.42 |
|
WWS | WN Dual - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Pioneer HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Arbor MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Henry MonteSano |
11 |
4:18.60 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
2 |
Matt Ruud |
11 |
4:23.80 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Fred Wallace |
11 |
4:30.77 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
4 |
Max Klarman |
12 |
4:31.82 |
|
SEC-HS: AA Pioneer at Ypsilanti |
4/19/2021 |
5 |
Owen Johnson |
11 |
4:34.33 |
|
SEC-HS: AA Pioneer at Ypsilanti |
4/19/2021 |
6 |
Garrett Kracht |
12 |
4:43.38 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
7 |
Eric Overdier |
9 |
4:43.70 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
8 |
Chase Klapthor |
10 |
4:43.96 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
9 |
Levi Straszewski |
11 |
4:45.57 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
10 |
Ben Jakabcsin |
12 |
4:48.90 |
|
SEC-HS: Bedford at AA Pioneer |
4/27/2021 |
11 |
Wyatt Hockley |
9 |
4:49.03 |
|
Lincoln Last Chance Invite |
5/15/2021 |
12 |
Jadon Sterken |
11 |
4:50.12 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
13 |
Kevin Dancey |
12 |
4:50.27 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
14 |
Vincent Peterson Sand |
9 |
4:50.35 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
15 |
Aaron Sterken |
9 |
4:50.87 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
16 |
Peter Bonasso |
12 |
4:53.34 |
|
Lincoln JV Invite |
5/19/2021 |
17 |
Peter Florence |
11 |
4:53.39 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
18 |
Thomas Kerber |
9 |
4:55.74 |
|
Lincoln JV Invite |
5/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tim Neumann |
11 |
4:15.80 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
2 |
Joey Puccillo |
11 |
4:35.6 |
|
WSC-Gold Boys Championships |
6/4/2021 |
3 |
Caleb DeBoer |
12 |
4:38.4 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
4 |
Nick Motuelle |
11 |
4:39.9 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
5 |
Robert Del Cotto |
11 |
4:42.4 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
6 |
Luc Alvarez |
12 |
4:43.1 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
7 |
Nolan Witt |
12 |
4:44.6 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
8 |
Josh Poeschel |
9 |
4:46.6 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Jeffrey Spirek |
10 |
4:47.5 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
10 |
Carter Smott |
10 |
4:47.7 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
11 |
Jordan D'Urso |
11 |
4:48.4 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
12 |
Jacob Curulewski |
11 |
4:48.8 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Shane Hosty |
10 |
4:49.8 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
14 |
Axel Huerta |
12 |
4:52.3 |
|
@ DGN |
5/12/2021 |
15 |
Anthony Addante |
9 |
4:58.0 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
16 |
Sam Hudec |
12 |
4:48.9 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
17 |
Logan Rodi |
10 |
4:59.6 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
18 |
Golminas |
11 |
4:59.7 |
|
@ HC |
6/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zachary Balzer |
10 |
4:20.38 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Homewood-F.. |
6/9/2021 |
2 |
Vincent Van Eck |
12 |
4:24.58 |
|
Oswego East Boys' Track Tri #2 |
5/4/2021 |
3 |
Emerson Fayman |
11 |
4:27.15 |
|
2021 H-F TRACK and FIELD INVITATIONAL |
5/15/2021 |
4 |
Adam Shaw |
12 |
4:27.94 |
|
2021 H-F TRACK and FIELD INVITATIONAL |
5/15/2021 |
5 |
Daniel Schalk |
11 |
4:40.67 |
|
Boys V/JV Tri-Meet Joliet West |
6/1/2021 |
6 |
Cole Kics |
11 |
4:42.04 |
|
Minooka Boys Triangular |
5/25/2021 |
7 |
Hunter Reade |
12 |
4:43.18 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Homewood-F.. |
6/9/2021 |
8 |
Alex Forster |
11 |
4:47.42 |
|
Minooka Boys Triangular |
5/25/2021 |
9 |
Caleb Kies |
9 |
4:49.03 |
|
Oswego East Boys' Track Tri #2 |
5/4/2021 |
10 |
Aidan Kozlowski |
12 |
4:51.80 |
|
Boys V/JV Tri-Meet Joliet West |
6/1/2021 |
11 |
Luke Balkema |
12 |
4:52.23 |
|
Plainfield East Boys WA - Min |
5/18/2021 |
12 |
Jake Manning |
12 |
4:53.87 |
|
Boys V/JV Tri-Meet Joliet West |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Ben Resar |
10 |
4:53.88 |
|
2021 H-F TRACK and FIELD INVITATIONAL |
5/15/2021 |
14 |
Liam Anderson |
9 |
4:54.95 |
|
2021 H-F TRACK and FIELD INVITATIONAL |
5/15/2021 |
15 |
Bryce Harris |
12 |
4:56.20 |
|
Oswego East Boys' Track Tri #2 |
5/4/2021 |
16 |
Benjamin Paugys |
10 |
4:58.20 |
|
Minooka Boys Triangular |
5/25/2021 |
17 |
Jax Todd |
9 |
4:58.26 |
|
Oswego East Boys' Track Tri #2 |
5/4/2021 |
18 |
James Motsch |
11 |
4:59.61 |
|
Boys V/JV Tri-Meet |
6/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Luke Schildmeyer |
12 |
4:12.10 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Micah Wilson |
11 |
4:15.38 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
3 |
Zack Loomis |
12 |
4:17.80 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
Connor Murphy |
12 |
4:23.04 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
5 |
Jedidiah Wilson |
9 |
4:35.51 |
|
Kane County Boys Invitational |
5/29/2021 |
6 |
Matthew Connell |
12 |
4:41.25 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Tyler Tobin |
12 |
4:41.93 |
|
Naperville | Wheaton Invitational |
4/25/2021 |
8 |
Mitch Garcia |
10 |
4:42.57 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
9 |
Joseph Xotla |
11 |
4:42.79 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
10 |
Payton Fischer |
12 |
4:43.63 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
11 |
Benjamin Leidig |
10 |
4:48.76 |
|
DuKane Conference Championships - Boys |
6/4/2021 |
12 |
Ethan Piercy |
11 |
4:50.0 |
|
Boys STCE vs WWS vs WN |
5/26/2021 |
13 |
Lexton Rockwell |
10 |
4:52.0 |
|
Boys STCE vs WWS vs WN |
5/26/2021 |
14 |
Aidan Szuch |
12 |
4:52.69 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
15 |
Adrian Ahuatl |
9 |
4:53.53 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
16 |
Liam King |
10 |
4:54.84 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
17 |
Andrew Komerska |
10 |
4:56.0 |
|
Boys STCE vs WWS vs WN |
5/26/2021 |
18 |
Arin Chu |
12 |
4:59.4 |
|
Boys STCE vs WWS v |
5/26/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Christian Brothers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Chris DeSousa |
12 |
4:16.56 |
|
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B |
6/12/2021 |
2 |
Jack Moran |
11 |
4:21.63 |
|
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B |
6/12/2021 |
3 |
Nicholas Sullivan |
10 |
4:30.68 |
|
Shore Coaches Championships |
5/27/2021 |
4 |
Kyle Hill |
11 |
4:31.25 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
5 |
Daniel DeMasi |
12 |
4:31.38 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Lucas Ward |
10 |
4:32.35 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
6 |
Jack Falkowski |
9 |
4:32.35 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
8 |
Ben Santos |
12 |
4:34.74 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
5/15/2021 |
9 |
Matthew Mastroly |
10 |
4:36.54 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
10 |
Sean Lawson |
10 |
4:38.22 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
11 |
Zach Shroba |
9 |
4:40.63 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
12 |
Kevin Allen |
9 |
4:43.11 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
13 |
Alex Kemp |
9 |
4:43.99 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
14 |
Zachary Settino |
11 |
4:46.08 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
15 |
William DeMarco |
9 |
4:47.77 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5/19/2021 |
16 |
John Gearon |
12 |
4:51.13 |
|
Quad Meet Howell-LB-CBA-Marlboro |
5/4/2021 |
17 |
Collin Falkowski |
9 |
4:56.77 |
|
A-North Quad Week #3 |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Bernstein |
11 |
4:26.22 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
2 |
Ben Zamler |
12 |
4:28.60 |
|
Deerfield Invite |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Cole Bernstein |
11 |
4:29.32 |
|
Lake County Invite |
5/22/2021 |
4 |
Josh Puyear |
12 |
4:33.89 |
|
Deerfield Invite |
5/15/2021 |
5 |
Lucas Moskovitz |
11 |
4:40.79 |
|
Lake Zurich Friday Night Lights |
4/30/2021 |
6 |
Jonah Kaplan |
12 |
4:42.6 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at New Trier |
5/25/2021 |
7 |
Zack Greco |
12 |
4:44.8 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at New Trier |
5/25/2021 |
8 |
Jon Wool |
9 |
4:45.68 |
|
Lake County Invite |
5/22/2021 |
9 |
Eric Lakemaker |
11 |
4:48.9 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at New Trier |
5/25/2021 |
10 |
Charlie Hart |
12 |
4:50.1 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at New Trier |
5/25/2021 |
11 |
Asher Kriegel |
12 |
4:52.41 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at Deerfield |
5/19/2021 |
12 |
Evan Morris |
11 |
4:54.51 |
|
Illinois Meet of Champions Showcase |
3/6/2021 |
13 |
David Fisher |
11 |
4:54.79 |
|
Illinois Meet of Champions Showcase |
3/6/2021 |
14 |
Dylan Cohen |
9 |
4:55.39 |
|
CSL North Freshman Conference |
6/1/2021 |
15 |
AJ Osborn |
12 |
4:56.02 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at Deerfield |
5/19/2021 |
16 |
Dane Brown |
9 |
4:58.9 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at Maine South |
5/11/2021 |
17 |
Jonah Satyr |
11 |
4:58.97 |
|
CSL Tri Meet at Deerfield |
5/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Dan Watcke |
10 |
4:15.84 |
|
Minooka SmithStrong Invite |
5/21/2021 |
2 |
Colby Revord |
11 |
4:26.7 |
|
HC v. LT & Leyden |
4/13/2021 |
3 |
Jesse Gamboa |
10 |
4:33.46 |
|
WSC |
6/2/2021 |
4 |
Colin Hill |
11 |
4:34.78 |
|
Sectionals |
6/10/2021 |
5 |
Aden Bandukwala |
9 |
4:35.5 |
|
ALL WSC Meet |
5/8/2021 |
6 |
Kian Bandukwala |
12 |
4:35.52 |
|
WSC |
6/2/2021 |
7 |
Grant Miller |
10 |
4:35.72 |
|
Leyden Quad |
5/22/2021 |
8 |
Abhi Reddy |
11 |
4:43.33 |
|
Under the Lights |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Nick Bergner |
10 |
4:43.57 |
|
Under the Lights |
6/1/2021 |
10 |
Colin Anderson |
11 |
4:44.78 |
|
Under the Lights |
6/1/2021 |
11 |
Kyle Doorhy |
10 |
4:46.19 |
|
Willowbrook Tri |
5/12/2021 |
12 |
James Gruber |
10 |
4:50.21 |
|
Under the Lights |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Henry Gruber |
11 |
4:54.2 |
|
HC v. DGS |
5/1/2021 |
14 |
David Lacayo |
12 |
4:54.97 |
|
Under the Lights |
6/1/2021 |
15 |
Rohan Mahajan |
11 |
4:55.5 |
|
HC v. DGS |
5/1/2021 |
16 |
Jay Pothuganti |
11 |
4:59.1 |
|
HC v. Morton |
5/3/2021 |
17 |
Aidan Walsh |
11 |
4:59.5 |
|
HC v. Morton |
5/3/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Newbury Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newbury Park CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colin Sahlman |
11 |
4:03.58 |
|
Sundown Track Series Meet #3 |
3/27/2021 |
2 |
Leo Young |
10 |
4:06.22 |
|
Music City Track Carnival |
6/4/2021 |
3 |
Aaron Sahlman |
10 |
4:07.85 |
|
Music City Track Carnival |
6/4/2021 |
4 |
Lex Young |
10 |
4:12.15 |
|
Sound Running Track Meet |
5/15/2021 |
5 |
Nicholas Goldstein |
12 |
4:14.16 |
|
Meet of Champions |
4/24/2021 |
6 |
Daniel Appleford |
11 |
4:15.51 |
|
Meet of Champions |
4/24/2021 |
7 |
Aaron Cantu |
10 |
4:17.58 |
|
Meet of Champions |
4/24/2021 |
8 |
Zaki Blunt |
11 |
4:27.28 |
|
Westlake Distance Carnival |
4/24/2021 |
9 |
Benjamin Kohlhepp |
12 |
4:27.40 |
|
Westlake Distance Carnival |
4/24/2021 |
10 |
Dev Doshi |
9 |
4:27.72 |
|
Westlake Distance Carnival |
4/24/2021 |
11 |
Cormac Gaynor |
12 |
4:27.91 |
|
Westlake Distance Carnival |
4/24/2021 |
12 |
Hector Martinez |
10 |
4:28.58 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
5/12/2021 |
13 |
Oliver Windham-Hughes |
11 |
4:28.82 |
|
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
5/26/2021 |
14 |
Alex Kazmirchuk |
12 |
4:41.84 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
5/12/2021 |
15 |
Nicholas Le |
10 |
4:43.76 |
|
Newbury Park at Thousand Oaks |
5/12/2021 |
16 |
Thomas Mcdonnell |
12 |
4:50.30 |
|
Agoura at Newbury Park |
4/14/2021 |
17 |
Ryan Rosaasen |
9 |
4:59.18 |
|
Westlake Distance Carnival |
4/24/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cincinnati OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nathan Mountain |
12 |
4:01.13 |
|
Take Flight Distance Meet |
6/9/2021 |
2 |
Will Goodrich |
11 |
4:19.46 |
|
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Conor Bohrer |
12 |
4:22.58 |
|
Franklin Cen Flashes Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
4 |
Andrew Worpenberg |
12 |
4:32.12 |
|
Eastern Relays |
5/8/2021 |
5 |
Brady Mahoney |
12 |
4:32.15 |
|
Franklin Cen Flashes Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
6 |
Evan Trapp |
9 |
4:32.45 |
|
Wayne Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
7 |
Johnathan Vonderhaar |
12 |
4:33.07 |
|
Franklin Cen Flashes Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
8 |
Jack Fleming |
12 |
4:36.73 |
|
Rod Russell Invitational |
5/7/2021 |
9 |
Dominic Jackson |
9 |
4:38.35 |
|
Wayne Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
10 |
Will Kyte |
11 |
4:42.09 |
|
Eastern Relays |
5/8/2021 |
11 |
Brendan Krych |
11 |
4:42.77 |
|
Wayne Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
12 |
AJ Graf |
10 |
4:44.93 |
|
Rod Russell Invitational |
5/7/2021 |
13 |
Colin Sams |
10 |
4:46.42 |
|
Colerain Invitational |
4/20/2021 |
14 |
Jonny Pater |
11 |
4:48.10 |
|
Eastern Relays |
5/8/2021 |
15 |
Conor Brown |
10 |
4:51.64 |
|
Milford Invitational |
4/28/2021 |
16 |
Matthew Plas |
10 |
4:54.35 |
|
Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational |
4/16/2021 |
17 |
Wyatt Houchens |
9 |
4:57.38 |
|
Eastern Relays |
5/8/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colin Hill |
12 |
4:18.49 |
|
SmithStrong |
5/21/2021 |
2 |
Ethan Summer |
11 |
4:18.78 |
|
Cabin Fever |
3/20/2021 |
3 |
Mickey Vreeland |
12 |
4:21.20 |
|
Cabin Fever |
3/20/2021 |
4 |
Jackson Geiger |
11 |
4:29.84 |
|
York Tri |
4/26/2021 |
5 |
Jeff Luka |
11 |
4:31.41 |
|
York Quad |
5/26/2021 |
6 |
Eric Rutherford |
11 |
4:32.60 |
|
York Quad |
5/26/2021 |
7 |
Sam Ayers |
12 |
4:33.47 |
|
Meet of Champ |
3/5/2021 |
8 |
Garrett Schwan |
11 |
4:39.55 |
|
York Quad |
5/26/2021 |
9 |
Simon Hildy |
11 |
4:41.17 |
|
WSC |
6/2/2021 |
10 |
Zack Fidrocki |
10 |
4:41.21 |
|
Meet of Champ |
3/5/2021 |
11 |
Payton Bryk |
10 |
4:41.54 |
|
York Quad |
5/26/2021 |
12 |
Colin Lewandowski |
11 |
4:43.84 |
|
Leyden Quad |
5/6/2021 |
13 |
Luke Lestina |
10 |
4:46.70 |
|
York Quad |
5/26/2021 |
14 |
David Rosario |
12 |
4:49.55 |
|
Leyden Quad |
5/6/2021 |
15 |
Joel Kattoor |
11 |
4:57.55 |
|
York Quad |
5/26/2021 |
16 |
Ben Araujo |
12 |
4:58.91 |
|
Morton Meet |
5/12/2021 |
17 |
Jacob Stramel |
11 |
4:59.81 |
|
Leyden Quad |
5/6/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jack FitzPatrick |
12 |
4:21.82 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Jake Ziebarth |
12 |
4:24.13 |
|
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational |
5/22/2021 |
3 |
Joey Furlong |
11 |
4:27.45 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
4 |
Alfredo Arnieri |
12 |
4:29.66 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
5 |
Carter Hart |
12 |
4:31.71 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
6 |
Max Lewis |
9 |
4:36.88 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
7 |
Ryan Fryer |
11 |
4:38.26 |
|
Palatine Relays |
5/15/2021 |
8 |
Blake Garrels |
12 |
4:41.96 |
|
Huntley Invitational #2 |
5/7/2021 |
9 |
Andre Van Vuren |
10 |
4:41.97 |
|
Palatine Relays |
6/90/2041 |
10 |
Joseph Drage |
11 |
4:42.7 |
|
Hoffman Estates vs. Barrington Dual |
4/27/2021 |
11 |
Jerome Graessle |
9 |
4:43.0 |
|
Hoffman Estates vs. Barrington Dual |
4/27/2021 |
12 |
Zach Daniel |
11 |
4:44.33 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
13 |
Matt Hargrave |
12 |
4:44.90 |
|
Huntley Invitational #2 |
5/7/2021 |
14 |
Ethan Sirois |
11 |
4:48.80 |
|
Palatine Relays |
5/15/2021 |
15 |
Grant Ackard |
12 |
4:48.92 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
16 |
Sam Deweerdt |
10 |
4:58.30 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Bartram Trail HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Benjamin Popik |
12 |
4:25.54 |
|
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet |
3/13/2021 |
2 |
Jalani White |
12 |
4:28.74 |
|
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conf |
4/9/2021 |
3 |
Garrett Kauzlarich |
11 |
4:29.54 |
|
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet |
3/13/2021 |
4 |
Roger Arias |
12 |
4:29.82 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
5 |
Aaron Feldner |
11 |
4:30.05 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
6 |
Jemesu Picone |
11 |
4:32.71 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
7 |
Branden McDonald |
11 |
4:33.38 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
8 |
Logan Sallas |
11 |
4:40.54 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
9 |
Jack Livingston |
11 |
4:46.72 |
|
Bolles Last Chance Meet |
4/7/2021 |
10 |
Nolan Hemmen |
11 |
4:47.00 |
|
Bolles Last Chance Meet |
4/7/2021 |
11 |
Justin Presley |
12 |
4:47.23 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
12 |
Peter Hudson |
10 |
4:49.09 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
13 |
Logan Howard |
12 |
4:49.58 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
14 |
Trenton Smith |
12 |
4:57.08 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
15 |
Jonah Rautenstrauch |
11 |
4:58.42 |
|
Panther/Bear Dual |
3/26/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Draper UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jackson Henstrom |
11 |
4:18.99 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
2 |
Carter Cutting |
10 |
4:25.83 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
3 |
Eli Kimball |
11 |
4:27.09 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/27/2021 |
4 |
Connor Whatcott |
10 |
4:29.72 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
5 |
Gannon Jensen |
12 |
4:33.1 |
|
2021 January Quad Meet |
1/14/2021 |
6 |
Carson Day |
12 |
4:34.89 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/27/2021 |
7 |
Jayden Loeser |
11 |
4:35.09 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
8 |
Ben Dastrup |
12 |
4:35.32 |
|
Distance Time Trail at Riverton |
2/10/2021 |
9 |
Tanner Partridge |
11 |
4:37.89 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
10 |
Steve Oler |
11 |
4:43.87 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
11 |
Dayton Fowler |
12 |
4:44.6 |
|
2021 January Quad Meet |
1/14/2021 |
12 |
Grayson Milne |
9 |
4:51.69 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/27/2021 |
13 |
Will Peeler |
10 |
4:56.2 |
|
2021 January Quad Meet |
1/14/2021 |
14 |
Darren Randall |
10 |
4:58.04 |
|
Davis Super Meet |
3/17/2021 |
15 |
Brandon Smith |
10 |
4:59.74 |
|
2021 Corner Canyon vs |
4/13/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Luis Vazquez |
12 |
4:20.90 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
2 |
Quinn Born |
12 |
4:24.29 |
|
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
3 |
Connor Oiler |
11 |
4:30.51 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Glenbrook So. |
6/10/2021 |
4 |
Sean Safford |
11 |
4:34.2 |
|
Buffalo Grove @ Hersey Men's Dual |
5/25/2021 |
5 |
Luke Linscott |
12 |
4:37.8 |
|
Buffalo Grove @ Hersey Men's Dual |
5/25/2021 |
6 |
Johnny Lifka |
11 |
4:42.64 |
|
53rd Wanner Knights' Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
7 |
Remy Jankusky |
12 |
4:43.0 |
|
Hersey @ Wheeling |
4/27/2021 |
8 |
Michael Renner |
11 |
4:43.1 |
|
Prospect Distance Night |
4/15/2021 |
9 |
Liam Naughton |
9 |
4:44.38 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
10 |
Luke Altmeyer |
11 |
4:47.23 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
11 |
Zach Frayder |
9 |
4:49.01 |
|
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
12 |
Nick Paraskevas |
12 |
4:54.5 |
|
Prospect @ Hersey Men's Dual |
5/11/2021 |
13 |
Aidan Nishimura |
10 |
4:55.2 |
|
Prospect Distance Night |
4/15/2021 |
14 |
Aansh Mehta |
12 |
4:56.44 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
15 |
AJ Svienty |
9 |
4:57.6 |
|
Buffalo Grove @ Herse |
5/25/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Lone Peak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Highland UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jaron Hartshorn |
10 |
4:11.15 |
|
BYU HS Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
2 |
Luke Doman |
12 |
4:22.59 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
3 |
Jeffery Shields |
11 |
4:33.02 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
4 |
John Rasmussen |
11 |
4:33.89 |
|
Utah County Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
5 |
Spencer Leininger |
11 |
4:34.97 |
|
Utah County Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
6 |
Ethan Smith |
12 |
4:36.49 |
|
Alpha Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
7 |
Easton Wakefield |
11 |
4:36.62 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
6/13/2021 |
8 |
Wilbert Kim |
11 |
4:37.75 |
|
Caveman Classic Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
9 |
Alcorn Davis |
11 |
4:39.56 |
|
Alpha Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
10 |
Zachary Tew |
11 |
4:41.58 |
|
2021 Region 4 Championships |
5/13/2021 |
11 |
Mark Bybee |
9 |
4:45.15 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
12 |
Braxton Bybee |
10 |
4:48.54 |
|
Caveman Classic Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
13 |
Alec Neish |
12 |
4:48.97 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
14 |
Caleb Judd |
9 |
4:49.35 |
|
Westlake Mt. Valley Invitational |
3/24/2021 |
15 |
Peter Creer |
11 |
4:53.02 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/24/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Spencer Werner |
11 |
4:11.01 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
2 |
Jack Garrigus |
12 |
4:28.41 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
5/8/2021 |
3 |
Cameron Matejka |
12 |
4:36.0 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
James Lombardo |
10 |
4:37.62 |
|
Saint Ignatius #6 |
5/19/2021 |
5 |
Aidan Simon |
11 |
4:36.39 |
|
Illinois Meet of Champions |
3/5/2021 |
6 |
Casey Gibbons |
11 |
4:37.84 |
|
Notre Dame Invite 2 |
5/5/2021 |
7 |
Josh Vedder |
11 |
4:43.49 |
|
Loyola Open #1 |
5/8/2021 |
8 |
Spencer Dzyacky |
12 |
4:43.84 |
|
Loyola Open #2 |
5/26/2021 |
9 |
Thomas Whelan |
11 |
4:44.6 |
|
Time Trial |
6/9/2021 |
10 |
Leo Stanton |
12 |
4:46.93 |
|
Saint Ignatius #6 |
5/19/2021 |
11 |
Harry Wood Prince |
11 |
4:48.01 |
|
Saint Ignatius #6 |
5/19/2021 |
12 |
Ben Howland |
10 |
4:49.94 |
|
Deerfield Invite |
5/15/2021 |
13 |
William Simon |
10 |
4:54.74 |
|
Loyola Open #1 |
5/8/2021 |
14 |
Seichi Shinozaki |
11 |
4:56.7 |
|
Time Trial |
3/30/2021 |
15 |
Matt Hjorth |
11 |
4:57.9 |
|
Time Trial |
6/9/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Naperville North HS IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tommy Paltzer |
12 |
4:17.67 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Chase Burrell |
12 |
4:19.77 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
3 |
Nicholas Williams |
12 |
4:26.28 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Naperville (North) |
6/10/2021 |
4 |
Gabe Ryan |
11 |
4:27.98 |
|
DeKalb, NN, MV Triangular - Boys |
4/30/2021 |
5 |
Colin Corcoran |
10 |
4:30.63 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Julian Head |
12 |
4:31.38 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
5/27/2021 |
7 |
Luke Donaldson |
9 |
4:45.2 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
8 |
Addisu Wolski |
10 |
4:46.2 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
9 |
Peter Harrison |
11 |
4:46.45 |
|
DeKalb, NN, MV Triangular - Boys |
4/30/2021 |
10 |
Ervin Deleon |
10 |
4:50.2 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
11 |
Miles Taylor |
9 |
4:51.14 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
12 |
Alexander Sherrow |
11 |
4:52.08 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
13 |
Sulayman Ahmed |
11 |
4:56.2 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
14 |
Tommy Morrison |
10 |
4:56.78 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
15 |
Evan Zimmerman |
11 |
4:59.2 |
|
BOYS DVC JV Meet |
6/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Saline HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saline MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joseph Fedoronko |
12 |
4:23.93 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline |
5/21/2021 |
2 |
James Harrison |
11 |
4:24.67 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Jason Whitton |
10 |
4:28.48 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
4 |
Emmett Berryhill |
12 |
4:29.96 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline |
5/21/2021 |
5 |
Luke Crowner |
12 |
4:34.89 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
6 |
Max Pfeiffer |
11 |
4:40.04 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
7 |
Nathan Luther |
12 |
4:44.67 |
|
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti at Saline |
5/4/2021 |
8 |
Stewart Berryhill |
10 |
4:45.41 |
|
SEC-HS: AA Huron, Saline at Bedford |
4/22/201 |
9 |
Mason Kipley |
11 |
4:46.67 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
10 |
Ammon Stacey |
12 |
4:46.83 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
11 |
Ian Huckabone |
12 |
4:47.37 |
|
SEC-HS: Ypsilanti at Saline |
5/4/2021 |
12 |
Truman Johnson |
9 |
4:51.39 |
|
Downriver 9th Grade Invitational |
5/27/2021 |
13 |
Blake Mahler |
9 |
4:54.59 |
|
Downriver 9th Grade Invitational |
5/27/2021 |
14 |
Shane Pitcher |
10 |
4:55.01 |
|
Lincoln JV Invite |
5/19/2021 |
15 |
Samuel Kulczak |
11 |
4:57.37 |
|
Lincoln Last Chance Invit |
5/15/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nolan Hester |
12 |
4:15.22 |
|
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship |
6/12/2021 |
2 |
Sami Hattab |
10 |
4:24.80 |
|
Kentucky Dream Mile |
4/30/2021 |
3 |
Liam Rice |
12 |
4:28.33 |
|
Broher Borgia/Coach Cooper Inv |
4/24/2021 |
4 |
Nicholas Brooks |
11 |
4:28.84 |
|
St. X Master Meet #3 |
4/6/2021 |
5 |
Ryan Burchett |
12 |
4:30.91 |
|
Louisville Meet of Champions |
5/26/2021 |
6 |
Matthew Wantland |
12 |
4:35.73 |
|
Louisville Meet of Champions |
5/26/2021 |
7 |
Roman Schrader |
11 |
4:35.76 |
|
St. X Master Meet #4 |
4/20/2021 |
8 |
Christian Smith |
11 |
4:41.40 |
|
Broher Borgia/Coach Cooper Inv |
4/24/2021 |
9 |
Joshua Striegel |
12 |
4:41.46 |
|
St. Xavier Invitational |
3/13/2021 |
10 |
Tristan Hindorff |
9 |
4:48.86 |
|
St. Xavier Master Meet #5 |
5/4/2021 |
11 |
Brodie Terkhorn |
9 |
4:52.49 |
|
St. Xavier Master Meet #5 |
5/4/2021 |
12 |
Aaron Napier |
10 |
4:52.91 |
|
St. Xavier JV Championships |
5/22/2021 |
13 |
Luke Napier |
11 |
4:54.40 |
|
Eastern Relays |
5/8/2021 |
14 |
Noah George |
11 |
4:55.76 |
|
St. Xavier Master Meet #5 |
5/4/2021 |
15 |
Connor Kessinger |
12 |
4:58.23 |
|
St. X Master Meet #4 |
4/20/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brighton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Quinn Cullen |
11 |
4:25.99 |
|
KLAA Championships - BOYS |
5/15/2021 |
2 |
Jack Campbell |
11 |
4:32.8 |
|
Brighton VS. Canton |
5/4/2021 |
3 |
Brady Matuszewski |
10 |
4:33.78 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
4 |
Lucas Seng |
11 |
4:36.21 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
5 |
Tyler Langley |
9 |
4:37.91 |
|
KLAA Championships - BOYS |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Risto Crouse |
11 |
4:38.23 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
7 |
Luke Campbell |
9 |
4:43.05 |
|
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
5/21/2021 |
8 |
Donovan White |
12 |
4:47.19 |
|
Howell Last Chance |
5/18/2021 |
9 |
Grant Smith |
12 |
4:48.5 |
|
Brighton VS. Howell |
4/27/2021 |
10 |
Bode Cooper |
9 |
4:50.2 |
|
Brighton VS. Plymouth |
5/11/2021 |
11 |
Evan Ross |
11 |
4:55.2 |
|
Brighton VS. Canton |
5/4/2021 |
12 |
Mason Melville |
11 |
4:55.26 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
13 |
Dylan White |
10 |
4:56.94 |
|
21 Saline "TRACK TOWN SHOW DOWN" |
5/7/2021 |
14 |
Andrew Wilson |
12 |
4:57.9 |
|
Brighton VS. Howell |
4/27/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Davidson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillard OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Connor Ackley |
10 |
4:13.45 |
|
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
6/5/2021 |
2 |
Nick Puhl |
11 |
4:24.30 |
|
Hilliard Tri |
5/4/2021 |
3 |
Nate Gilbert |
12 |
4:30.82 |
|
OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby |
5/22/2021 |
4 |
Rj Sagrilla |
12 |
4:32.66 |
|
Wayne Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
5 |
Alex Hudson |
11 |
4:35.58 |
|
Hilliard Tri |
5/4/2021 |
6 |
Zach Whitney |
11 |
4:36.86 |
|
Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Brady Boyd |
9 |
4:41.92 |
|
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational |
4/28/2021 |
8 |
Alexander Kafka |
10 |
4:43.70 |
|
Hilliard Tri |
5/4/2021 |
9 |
Jay Chung |
12 |
4:44.1 |
|
Worthington Kilbourne Tri-Meet |
4/13/2021 |
10 |
Brody Boyd |
9 |
4:48.37 |
|
Hilliard Tri |
5/4/2021 |
11 |
Aaron Egolf |
10 |
4:51.18 |
|
Panther JV Invitational |
5/10/2021 |
12 |
Jackson Wickham |
10 |
4:56.92 |
|
Hilliard Tri |
5/4/2021 |
13 |
Ryan Clark |
10 |
4:59.54 |
|
Panther JV Invitational |
5/10/2021 |
14 |
Toby Banks |
10 |
4:59.90 |
|
Dublin Coffman / H |
4/29/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Novi HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novi MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Miles Brown |
12 |
4:20.64 |
|
Salem @ Novi |
4/27/2021 |
2 |
Matthew Gustitus |
12 |
4:20.84 |
|
Salem @ Novi |
4/27/2021 |
3 |
Marvan Ramawickrama |
12 |
4:35.58 |
|
Northville @ Novi |
5/4/2021 |
4 |
Mihir Gupta |
11 |
4:37.02 |
|
New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B |
5/8/2021 |
5 |
Nathan Riddering |
10 |
4:40.61 |
|
New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B |
5/8/2021 |
6 |
Ben Gnatek |
10 |
4:41.09 |
|
Northville @ Novi |
5/4/2021 |
7 |
Griffin Conway |
10 |
4:41.17 |
|
37th 9&10 Sunshine Invitational |
5/1/2021 |
8 |
Tarun Prabhakar |
12 |
4:50.63 |
|
Salem @ Novi |
4/27/2021 |
9 |
Marvin Wu |
12 |
4:53.35 |
|
Northville @ Novi |
5/4/2021 |
10 |
Jimmy Schafer |
11 |
4:54.51 |
|
Novi JV Invitational |
5/19/2021 |
11 |
Julian Liang |
9 |
4:56.51 |
|
Freshmen Oakland County Championships |
45/25/2021 |
12 |
Seth Wood |
11 |
4:57.7 |
|
Novi @ Hartland |
5/11/2021 |
13 |
Eric Johnson |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
Novi @ Hartland |
5/11/2021 |
14 |
Noah Segerstrom |
11 |
4:59.68 |
|
Novi @ Canton |
4/13/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Salem HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Canton MI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Talha Syed |
12 |
4:14.53 |
|
KLAA Championships - BOYS |
5/15/2021 |
2 |
Hezekiah Williams |
12 |
4:32.69 |
|
Welcome Back to the Track Invitational |
4/24/2021 |
3 |
Gavin Ray |
12 |
4:33.05 |
|
Canton @ Salem |
5/11/2021 |
4 |
Elliot Carey |
10 |
4:36.06 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
5 |
Gary Gardella |
12 |
4:36.42 |
|
Howell @ Salem |
4/13/2021 |
6 |
Elliot Carey |
10 |
4:37.97 |
|
KLAA Championships - BOYS |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Andrew Laesch |
11 |
4:40.19 |
|
KLAA Championships - BOYS |
5/15/201 |
8 |
Kyle Quint |
11 |
4:46.55 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Jack Leyden |
10 |
4:50.07 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
10 |
Russell Roberson |
11 |
4:50.88 |
|
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions |
6/1/2021 |
11 |
Evan Wheeler |
12 |
4:53.71 |
|
New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B |
5/8/2021 |
12 |
Abhi Surampudi |
12 |
4:54.59 |
|
New Balance Invite (Boys) - Session B |
5/8/2021 |
13 |
Jack Nelson |
10 |
4:58.62 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
14 |
Adam Andrews |
10 |
4:59.14 |
|
AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite |
5/27/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Kiley |
11 |
4:38.06 |
|
Ignatius Invitational #8 |
5/26/2021 |
2 |
Samuel Hansen |
11 |
4:39.97 |
|
St. Ignatius Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Zach Kiley |
11 |
4:45.33 |
|
Chicago Catholic League Varsity |
6/4/2021 |
4 |
Brian Moore |
11 |
4:46.32 |
|
Palatine Boys Five Team Meet |
4/17/2021 |
5 |
Theo Conroy |
11 |
4:47.73 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Chicago (Lane) |
6/9/2021 |
6 |
Henry Gilbert |
11 |
4:49.42 |
|
Ignatius Invite #3 |
5/8/2021 |
7 |
Thomas Fitzpatrick |
10 |
4:49.97 |
|
Ignatius Invite #3 |
5/8/2021 |
8 |
Brandon Mendoza |
9 |
4:52.41 |
|
Ignatius Invite #3 |
5/8/2021 |
9 |
Jack Rhyner |
10 |
4:53.50 |
|
Ignatius Invite #2 |
4/28/2021 |
10 |
Declan Glaysher |
11 |
4:54.67 |
|
St. Ignatius Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
11 |
Ted Schmiedeler |
11 |
4:55.95 |
|
Palatine Boys Five Team Meet |
4/17/2021 |
12 |
AJ Meyers |
11 |
4:56.37 |
|
Chicago Catholic League Varsity |
6/4/2021 |
13 |
Michael LaSusa |
12 |
4:57.92 |
|
Ignatius-Lane Tech Dual |
5/5/2021 |
14 |
Kevin Hogan |
12 |
4:58.14 |
|
Ignatius Invite #2 |
4/28/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Desert Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Noah Jodon |
11 |
4:15.47 |
|
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
4/9/2021 |
2 |
Gabe Parham |
11 |
4:34.06 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/29/2021 |
3 |
Johnathan Estrada |
11 |
4:35.27 |
|
Puma Last Chance D1 and D3 |
5/5/2021 |
4 |
Johnathan Estrada |
11 |
4:39.51 |
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational |
4/22/2021 |
5 |
Tyler Anderson |
10 |
4:40.73 |
|
Becky Matthews Invite |
3/27/2021 |
6 |
Kaden Evans |
9 |
4:43.73 |
|
Puma Last Chance D1 and D3 |
5/5/2021 |
7 |
Diego Rueda |
11 |
4:43.93 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/29/2021 |
8 |
Nolan Billeter |
11 |
4:45.88 |
|
Casa Grande Kiwanis Invite |
4/2/2021 |
9 |
Stevie Saurini |
10 |
4:46.81 |
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational |
4/22/2021 |
10 |
Ryan Hoyt |
11 |
4:47.44 |
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational |
4/22/2021 |
11 |
Martin Fuller |
12 |
4:54.82 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/29/2021 |
12 |
Caleb Yaso |
12 |
4:54.89 |
|
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
4/9/2021 |
13 |
Shaud Becenti |
10 |
4:59.69 |
|
Aztec Invite |
3/20/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Henz |
12 |
4:17.51 |
|
SPC Championships |
6/5/2021 |
2 |
Alex Das |
10 |
4:23.68 |
|
IHSA Rock Island Sectional |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Parker Nold |
10 |
4:37.72 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
Will Kieffer |
11 |
4:46.77 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
5 |
Jacob Lanzara |
10 |
4:48.36 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
6 |
Zach Benoit |
10 |
4:49.5 |
|
Oswego Tri |
6/1/2021 |
7 |
Justin Rickenbaugh |
11 |
4:50.85 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
8 |
Luke Tam |
9 |
4:51.66 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
9 |
Creighton Patterson |
11 |
4:52.60 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
10 |
Charlie McElyea |
11 |
4:54.76 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
11 |
Carter Pankiewicz |
10 |
4:55.04 |
|
PN Quad |
5/18/2021 |
12 |
Phillip Dart |
10 |
4:56.9 |
|
Oswego Tri |
6/1/2021 |
13 |
Jack Schultz |
9 |
4:57.2 |
|
Oswego Tri |
6/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jack Casaccio |
10 |
4:28.86 |
|
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
2 |
Mason Krieg |
10 |
4:29.35 |
|
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
3 |
Mukal Verma |
11 |
4:37.76 |
|
Ignatius Invite #1 |
4/24/2021 |
4 |
Christian Keller |
10 |
4:38.68 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
5 |
Mason Krieg |
10 |
4:41.97 |
|
Lake Zurich Friday Night Lights |
4/30/2021 |
6 |
Andy Hansen |
9 |
4:42.37 |
|
Palatine Relays |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Brandon Waller |
12 |
4:42.96 |
|
Palatine v Barrington Dual |
5/25/2021 |
8 |
Riley Beasley |
11 |
4:43.94 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
9 |
Nate VanderGiessen |
9 |
4:44.63 |
|
Palatine Relays |
5/15/2021 |
10 |
Owen Elliot |
10 |
4:45.69 |
|
Huntley Invitational #2 |
5/7/2021 |
11 |
Tyler Murphy |
11 |
4:45.82 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
12 |
Andrew Johns |
12 |
4:46.40 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
13 |
Angel Adaya |
11 |
4:55.57 |
|
John R. Davis Boys T |
5/21/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
TJ Garland |
11 |
4:30.98 |
|
53rd Wanner Knights' Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
2 |
Sean Kura |
11 |
4:37.9 |
|
Prospect @ Wheeling Boys Dual |
5/18/2021 |
3 |
Nic Squillacioti |
12 |
4:40.6 |
|
Prospect @ Wheeling Boys Dual |
5/18/2031 |
4 |
Kevin Stokes |
12 |
4:46.16 |
|
Prospect/Buffalo Grove Boys Dual |
5/4/2021 |
5 |
Jobin Chiramel |
11 |
4:48.40 |
|
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
6 |
Michael Piagari |
9 |
4:48.66 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
7 |
Jack Dechoudens |
12 |
4:49.39 |
|
Prospect/Buffalo Grove Boys Dual |
5/4/2021 |
8 |
Luka Kuzmanovic |
10 |
4:50.83 |
|
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
9 |
Will Adkins |
9 |
4:55.10 |
|
Prospect Boys Dual |
5/25/2021 |
10 |
Andrew Katsogianos |
10 |
4:55.87 |
|
Prospect Boys Dual |
5/25/2021 |
11 |
Alex Bonnette |
9 |
4:56.34 |
|
Prospect Boys Dual |
5/25/2021 |
12 |
Caleb Walsh |
12 |
4:57.88 |
|
Prospect/Buffalo Grove Boys Dual |
5/4/2021 |
13 |
Jorge Espinoza |
10 |
4:58.31 |
|
Prospect Boys Dual |
5/25/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ismail Tineh |
12 |
4:19.90 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
2 |
Brock Rice |
11 |
4:20.62 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
3 |
Griffin Lehnhardt |
12 |
4:21.80 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
4 |
Trent Anderson |
10 |
4:22.10 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
5 |
Declan Tunney |
11 |
4:26.36 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
6 |
Grant Giblin |
9 |
4:28.58 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
7 |
Ibrahim Tineh |
10 |
4:35.2 |
|
Sandburg vs Lockport - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
8 |
Michael Molloy |
12 |
4:41.66 |
|
29th Pete Struck Eagle Classic |
4/30/2021 |
9 |
Sean Marquardt |
11 |
4:43.55 |
|
H-F v. Sandburg |
5/19/2021 |
10 |
Jacob Coleman |
12 |
4:46.6 |
|
Sandburg vs Lockport - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
11 |
Tommy Sieczkowski |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Sandburg vs Lockport - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
12 |
Indiana Hauter |
12 |
4:56.2 |
|
Sandburg vs Lockport - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
13 |
Will Kupczyk |
11 |
4:59.5 |
|
Sandburg vs Lockport - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Coppell HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coppel TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colin Proctor |
12 |
4:21.36 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships |
4/10/2021 |
2 |
Evan Caswell |
12 |
4:22.55 |
|
Coppell Relays |
2/27/2021 |
3 |
Vedant Bhattacharyya |
10 |
4:23.06 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships |
4/10/2021 |
4 |
Vedant Bhattacharyya |
10 |
4:31.59 |
|
Trinity Susan Lumley 3rd Annual Relays |
3/25/2021 |
5 |
Rith Bhattacharyya |
12 |
4:39.28 |
|
Trinity Susan Lumley 3rd Annual Relays |
3/25/2021 |
6 |
Andrew Mullen |
10 |
4:39.7 |
|
Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
7 |
Ahsan Habeeb |
10 |
4:44.13 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships |
4/10/2021 |
8 |
Krish Vinish |
9 |
4:44.23 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships |
4/10/2021 |
9 |
Henry Henze |
9 |
4:51.19 |
|
UIL 6A District 06 T&F Championships |
4/10/2021 |
10 |
Samuel Martinson |
10 |
4:52.47 |
|
Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
11 |
Dylan Newsom |
10 |
4:53.54 |
|
Steve Telaneus Marcus Invitational |
4/1/2021 |
12 |
Jeevan Janeev |
11 |
4:53.91 |
|
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
3/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eastwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Paso TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sergio Leon Cuartas |
12 |
4:19.89 |
|
UIL 6A Region I |
4/24/2021 |
2 |
Isaac Mendoza |
11 |
4:20.64 |
|
UIL 6A Region I |
4/24/2021 |
3 |
Aaron Perez |
12 |
4:29.98 |
|
Del Valle Track Invitational |
2/27/2021 |
4 |
Victor Parra |
12 |
4:38.94 |
|
FRED LOYA INVITATIONAL |
3/6/2021 |
5 |
Nathan Hernandez |
12 |
4:40.88 |
|
Ron Bowling Eastwood Invitational |
2/13/2021 |
6 |
Nick Parra |
11 |
4:41.45 |
|
Debbie Lewis Eastwood Track Invitational |
2/20/2021 |
7 |
Andres Gurrola |
11 |
4:43.22 |
|
UIL 6A District 01 JV Meet |
3/31/2021 |
8 |
Anthony Casillas |
10 |
4:48.78 |
|
Del Valle Track Invitational |
2/27/2021 |
9 |
Devon Paez |
11 |
4:52.23 |
|
UIL 6A District 01 JV Meet |
3/31/2021 |
10 |
Dylan Sandoval |
11 |
4:52.36 |
|
Del Valle Track Invitational |
2/27/2021 |
11 |
Joaquin Chavez |
10 |
4:54.70 |
|
Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational |
3/26/2021 |
12 |
Mauricio Cuartas |
10 |
4:59.57 |
|
FRED LOYA INVITATIONAL |
3/6/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mike Forbear
|
11 |
4:27.61 |
|
IHSA Sectional |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Paul De Avila |
11 |
4:30.92 |
|
IHSA Sectional |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Aiden Haughian |
12 |
4:41.46 |
|
PN DeKalb Tri |
5/29/2021 |
4 |
Alex Rojo |
11 |
4:42.23 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
5 |
Cam Mulyk |
11 |
4:47.03 |
|
PN DeKalb Tri |
5/29/2021 |
6 |
Aaron Wyckoff |
11 |
4:49.55 |
|
Yorkville, JC Tri |
5/4/2021 |
7 |
Tommy Adelmann |
12 |
4:51.17 |
|
OE, WA Tri |
5/11/2021 |
8 |
Tyler Schick |
9 |
4:54.83 |
|
PEHS |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Harlan Matson |
9 |
4:55.90 |
|
JW, OHS Tri |
5/18/2021 |
10 |
Kyle Schick |
11 |
4:59.61 |
|
OE, WA Tri |
5/11/2021 |
11 |
Henry Matson |
11 |
4:59.63 |
|
WA, OE Tri |
5/25/2021 |
12 |
Patrick Kacena |
11 |
4:59.80 |
|
PEHS |
6/1/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carson Sloat |
12 |
4:16.13 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
5/27/2021 |
2 |
Jake Gelfand |
12 |
4:17.75 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
5/27/2021 |
3 |
Tyler Canaday |
11 |
4:19.37 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
6/2/2021 |
4 |
Edward Sullivan |
11 |
4:19.41 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
5/27/2021 |
5 |
Mason Siebenhaar |
11 |
4:26.17 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
5/27/2021 |
6 |
Jack Muldoon |
12 |
4:27.89 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
6/2/2021 |
7 |
James Glebocki |
11 |
4:29.68 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
5/12/2021 |
8 |
Phillip Bansemer |
12 |
4:31.41 |
|
Broadneck Tri |
5/19/2021 |
9 |
Tyler Engleman |
11 |
4:42.89 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
6/2/2021 |
10 |
Liam Hagerty |
10 |
4:45.68 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
6/2/2021 |
11 |
Ronan Byrne |
11 |
4:46.46 |
|
Broadneck Tri |
5/19/2021 |
12 |
Scott Engleman |
11 |
4:48.55 |
|
Severna Park Tri |
5/27/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Will Roth |
12 |
4:30.18 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
2 |
Ryan Zydek |
11 |
4:34.8 |
|
WN vs LP Boys Dual |
4/28/2021 |
3 |
Sam Walhout |
12 |
4:41.1 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
4 |
Hudson Romaine |
10 |
4:42.09 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
5 |
Caleb Youngstedt |
10 |
4:45.46 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Simeon Turner |
10 |
4:46.55 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Ben Shebar |
10 |
4:49.50 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
6/27/2021 |
8 |
Collin Gilmour |
12 |
4:51.35 |
|
Waubonsie Valley Invite |
5/8/2021 |
9 |
Jonah Noyes |
11 |
4:52.1 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
10 |
Anthony Curiale |
10 |
4:53.0 |
|
Boys STCE vs WWS vs WN |
5/26/2021 |
11 |
Dixon Stapleton |
10 |
4:58.62 |
|
WWS | WN Dual - Boys |
5/12/2021 |
12 |
Thomas Dey |
11 |
4:59.15 |
|
DuKane Conference Champ |
6/4/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Brophy College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1. |
Xander Black |
12 |
4:15.74 |
|
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
4/9/2021 |
2. |
Jackson Moran |
12 |
4:18.38 |
|
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
4/9/2021 |
3. |
Brody Haar |
11 |
4:29.54 |
|
Northeast Valley Championships |
5/5/2021 |
4. |
Charlie Fallon |
12 |
4:34.46 |
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Invitational |
4/22/2021 |
5. |
Kaden Stillwagon |
11 |
4:39.60 |
|
Northeast Valley Championships |
5/5/2021 |
6. |
Reymundo Perez |
12 |
4:43.0 |
|
BCP Intra Time Trial |
5/8/2021 |
7. |
Connor Brown |
9 |
4:44.37 |
|
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
8. |
Jessie Salinas |
12 |
4:45.50 |
|
Toro Invitational |
3/26/2021 |
9. |
Zach Loiselle |
10 |
4:46.1 |
|
BCP Intra Time Trial |
5/8/2021 |
10. |
Daniel Chavez |
11 |
4:49.64 |
|
17th Hohokam Warrior Invitational |
4/17/2021 |
11. |
Anderson Baker |
11 |
4:54.2 |
|
Mountain Pointe & Shadow M |
3/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kole Mathison |
10 |
4:14.44 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
2 |
Hudson Alden |
12 |
4:20.56 |
|
IHSAA Regional - Jefferson |
5/27/2021 |
3 |
Charlie Schuman |
11 |
4:21.55 |
|
IHSAA Regional - Jefferson |
5/27/2021 |
4 |
Jacob Fisher |
12 |
4:25.27 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
5 |
KJ Sweeney |
9 |
4:32.49 |
|
Hamilton County |
5/13/2021 |
6 |
Bingham Hudson |
12 |
4:33.45 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
7 |
Connor Mallon |
9 |
4:34.41 |
|
Hamilton County |
5/13/2021 |
8 |
Thomas Biltimier |
9 |
4:44.54 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
9 |
Hayden Nagel |
9 |
4:49.77 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
10 |
Drew Grogan |
9 |
4:50.99 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
11 |
Max Meisner |
9 |
4:57.61 |
|
Franklin Central Flashers Distance Meet |
4/16/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ben Calusinski |
12 |
4:22.74 |
|
DuKane Conference Championships - Boys |
6/4/2021 |
2 |
Tim Archibald |
12 |
4:25.40 |
|
Geneva Boys Mike VanDeveer Invitattional |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Brady Ahern |
11 |
4:28.44 |
|
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
4 |
Nathan Lehman |
11 |
4:43.9 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
5 |
Jack Kuehl |
10 |
4:47.56 |
|
Geneva Boys Mike VanDeveer Invitattional |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
David Roeder |
10 |
4:49.02 |
|
Boys Dual BHS vs. Geneva |
5/12/2021 |
7 |
Logan Keen |
11 |
4:49.93 |
|
Boys Dual BHS vs. Geneva |
5/12/2021 |
8 |
Anthony Ross |
10 |
4:50.92 |
|
Kane County Boys Invitational |
5/29/2021 |
9 |
Colby Coronado |
12 |
4:52.82 |
|
Boys Dual BHS vs. Geneva |
5/12/2021 |
10 |
Adam Drexler |
11 |
4:57.2 |
|
WN-Geneva-NN Boys Triangular |
5/19/2021 |
11 |
Andrew Warcup |
10 |
4:59.2 |
|
Boys Dual vs Lake P |
5/26/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mitchell Ruffin |
11 |
4:42.61 |
|
Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
6/4/2021 |
1 |
Adam Lakeman |
10 |
4:42.61 |
|
Crystal Lake South Quad |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Zachary Osmanski |
11 |
4:42.88 |
|
@Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
5/24/2021 |
4 |
Connor Maloney |
12 |
4:46.78 |
|
@Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
5/24/2021 |
5 |
Andrew Doetsch |
11 |
4:48.41 |
|
@Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
5/24/2021 |
6 |
Aidan DeMuth |
10 |
4:49.09 |
|
Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
5/27/2021 |
7 |
Matthew Andreano |
9 |
4:50.16 |
|
Crystal Lake South Quad |
5/21/2021 |
8 |
Elijah Marszalek |
11 |
4:51.84 |
|
Palatine Boys Five Team Meet |
5/17/2021 |
9 |
Alec Melendez |
10 |
4:54.42 |
|
Crystal Lake South Quad |
5/21/2021 |
10 |
Kyle Horn |
12 |
4:55.12 |
|
Palatine Boys Five Team Meet |
4/17/2021 |
11 |
Julian Van Antwerp |
10 |
4:55.54 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional |
6/9/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Niwot HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niwot CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zane Bergen |
11 |
4:02.49 |
|
NSAF Outdoor Nationals |
7/3/2021 |
2 |
Simon Saia |
12 |
4:15.25 |
|
Colorado State Championships |
6/26/2021 |
3 |
Grayden Rauba |
12 |
4:15.27 |
|
Colorado State Championships |
6/26/2021 |
4 |
Joey Hendershot |
11 |
4:22.31 |
|
St. Vrain Meet |
6/18/2021 |
5 |
Curtis Volf |
12 |
4:24.18 |
|
St. Vrain RE-1J District Meet |
5/22/2021 |
6 |
Joaquin Herrera |
12 |
4:31.96 |
|
Stutler Twilight |
5/12/2021 |
7 |
Frederick Ambrose |
10 |
4:38.32 |
|
Randall Hess Invitational |
6/21/2021 |
8 |
Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot |
10 |
4:40.71 |
|
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet |
5/12/2021 |
9 |
Jeremy Gillett |
10 |
4:48.12 |
|
Pomona Invitational |
5/28/2021 |
10 |
Isaac Robinson |
11 |
4:48.73 |
|
NOCO Series Meet #2 |
5/27/2021 |
11 |
Stefan Haug |
10 |
4:55.94 |
|
Lyons Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Lou Delano |
11 |
4:24.00 |
|
WSC-Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
2 |
Eamon Cavanaugh |
12 |
4:32.57 |
|
West Suburban Conference Invite |
5/8/2021 |
3 |
Owen Augustine |
10 |
4:36.60 |
|
West Suburban Conference Invite |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
Liam Newhart |
10 |
4:40.49 |
|
Oak Park - River Forest, Willowbrook.. |
5/19/2021 |
5 |
Roger Carstens |
10 |
4:44.99 |
|
WSC-Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
6 |
Aden Weiss |
11 |
4:45.37 |
|
Oak Park - River Forest, Willowbrook.. |
5/19/2021 |
7 |
Mike Allen |
12 |
4:50.22 |
|
York Boys Quad |
5/26/2021 |
8 |
Roscoe Cadwell |
11 |
4:58.49 |
|
Oak Park - River Forest, Willowbrook.. |
5/19/2021 |
9 |
Henry Schacht |
9 |
4:59.26 |
|
York Boys Quad |
5/26/2021 |
10 |
Leo Rooney |
11 |
4:59.27 |
|
Oak Park - River Forest, Willowbrook.. |
5/19/2021 |
11 |
Zekey Wells |
10 |
4:59.80 |
|
York Boys Quad |
5/26/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Edina HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edina MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kurt Lebakken |
11 |
4:32.12 |
|
Section 7AAA East Region |
5/19/2021 |
2 |
Charles Phinney |
12 |
4:32.99 |
|
Edina vs Minnetonka |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Ethan Bernstein |
12 |
4:43.88 |
|
Section 7AAA East Region |
5/19/2021 |
4 |
Ethan Richter |
11 |
4:44.90 |
|
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships |
6/10/2021 |
5 |
William Liethen |
11 |
4:48.19 |
|
Edina vs Minnetonka |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Jay Lebakken |
11 |
4:48.99 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
6/1/2021 |
7 |
Hoken Opsahl |
11 |
4:51.56 |
|
Edina vs Minnetonka |
5/15/2021 |
8 |
Adam Rodeghier |
10 |
4:52.17 |
|
Section 7AAA East Region |
5/19/2021 |
9 |
Jack Elliott |
11 |
4:57.26 |
|
Edina vs Buffalo |
5/1/2021 |
10 |
Owen Sanderson |
10 |
4:58.41 |
|
MSHSL Section 6AA Championships |
6/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kaneland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maple Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Dallal |
12 |
4:27.29 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Christian Phillips |
11 |
4:41.98 |
|
Interstate 8 Boys Conference Meet |
6/2/2021 |
3 |
Aaron Lodwig |
12 |
4:44.55 |
|
Rochelle Varsity Boys VS Kaneland, Plano |
4/27/2021 |
4 |
Nolan Allen |
11 |
4:48.73 |
|
Kaneland Boys Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
5 |
Parker Malone |
12 |
4:49.47 |
|
CHS Boys Quad Meet |
5/14/2021 |
6 |
Logan Cunz |
11 |
4:50.08 |
|
Kane County Boys Invitational |
6/29/2021 |
7 |
Charles Fitts |
12 |
4:50.58 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
8 |
Liam Evans |
12 |
4:55.13 |
|
Kaneland Boys vs Lasalle-Peru and Sandwich |
5/4/2021 |
9 |
Chris Fountain |
12 |
4:58.03 |
|
Kaneland Boys vs Lasalle-Peru and Sandwich |
5/4/2021 |
10 |
David Valkanov |
9 |
4:59.71 |
|
Interstate 8 Boys C |
6/2/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Myers |
12 |
4:10.63 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Jack Gilboy |
12 |
4:37.49 |
|
Lake Zurich Friday Night Lights |
4/30/2021 |
3 |
Dylan Myers |
10 |
4:37.66 |
|
Lake Zurich Friday Night Lights |
4/30/2021 |
4 |
George Sabev |
9 |
4:38.97 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Grayslake Central |
6/10/2021 |
5 |
Kevin Loftus |
11 |
4:39.40 |
|
Lake Zurich Friday Night Lights |
4/30/2021 |
6 |
Cole Boudreault |
10 |
4:43.88 |
|
Huntley Invitational #2 |
5/7/2021 |
7 |
Danny Burns |
11 |
4:45.47 |
|
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational |
5/22/2021 |
8 |
Will Perez |
10 |
4:47.59 |
|
Palatine Relays |
5/15/2021 |
9 |
Braden Eckman |
10 |
4:49.49 |
|
Palatine Relays |
5/15/2021 |
10 |
Patrick Baartmans |
10 |
4:57.8 |
|
Lake Zurich and Stevens |
5/17/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Genin |
12 |
4:36.00 |
|
Deerfield Boys Track & Field Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
2 |
Jack Klein |
11 |
4:40.32 |
|
Deerfield Boys Track & Field Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Will Kozlowski |
9 |
4:41.96 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Lane |
6/9/2021 |
4 |
Kyle Smorynski |
10 |
4:44.08 |
|
SY'21 CPL Boys Varsity Championships |
5/29/2021 |
5 |
William Archer |
10 |
4:51.04 |
|
Taft/ Lane CoEd Dual |
4/27/2021 |
6 |
Declan Toomey |
12 |
4:54.00 |
|
53rd Wanner Knights' Invitational |
4/30/2021 |
7 |
Jonathon Archer |
12 |
4:55.72 |
|
SY'21 CPL Steinmetz Girls/Boys Invite |
5/15/2021 |
8 |
Ian Yeagle |
10 |
4:56.45 |
|
Loyola Academy Open #1 |
4/8/2021 |
9 |
Tommy Hunt |
11 |
4:56.6 |
|
Jones Distance Open |
6/5/2021 |
10 |
Tommy Stecz |
10 |
4:56.74 |
|
Loyola Academy Open |
5/8/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Balin Doud |
11 |
4:22.02 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Rock Island |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Braden Cardamone |
11 |
4:26.56 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Rock Island |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Benjamin Huey |
11 |
4:34.71 |
|
Boys V/JV Triangular |
5/18/2021 |
4 |
Jacob Everix |
12 |
4:36.67 |
|
Boys V/JV Triangular |
5/18/2021 |
5 |
Brady Nelson |
10 |
4:41.47 |
|
Geneva Boys Mike VanDeveer Invitattional |
5/15/2021 |
6 |
Jacob Christopherson |
12 |
4:41.98 |
|
Oswego Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
7 |
Owen Erickson |
12 |
4:43.02 |
|
Waubonsie Valley Invite |
5/8/2021 |
8 |
John Harshberger |
12 |
4:43.09 |
|
Oswego Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
9 |
Michael Smart |
11 |
4:53.76 |
|
Oswego East Boys' Track Tri #2 |
5/4/2021 |
10 |
Logan Kunkle |
12 |
4:57.88 |
|
Boys V/JV Triangular |
5/18/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Angel Solis |
11 |
4:29.52 |
|
DuPage Valley Boys Conference |
6/4/2021 |
2 |
Joey Sweeney |
12 |
4:37.40 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Andres Perez |
11 |
4:39.42 |
|
DuPage County Meet |
5/27/2021 |
4 |
Aiden Oster |
11 |
4:43.76 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
5 |
Zach Benziger |
12 |
4:45.53 |
|
NC, NV, WV Triangular - Boys |
5/1/2021 |
6 |
Ethan Marshall |
11 |
4:48.25 |
|
NC, NV, WV Triangular - Boys |
5/1/2021 |
7 |
Gavin Ebenezer |
10 |
4:49.00 |
|
NC, NV, WV Triangular - Boys |
5/1/2021 |
8 |
Chris Miserendino |
11 |
4:52.40 |
|
BOYS Neuqua Valley Quad |
5/15/2021 |
9 |
Austin McInturff |
9 |
4:52.82 |
|
DuPage Valley Boys Conference |
6/4/2021 |
10 |
Zach Self |
9 |
4:54.30 |
|
Neuqua Boys Quad |
5/24/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Seth Kunio |
11 |
4:33.95 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys |
6/5/2021 |
2 |
Ayden Jenkins |
9 |
4:44.34 |
|
West Aurora Boys -Yorkville-Oswego |
4/27/2021 |
3 |
Nathan Lindstrom |
11 |
4:45.49 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys |
6/5/2021 |
4 |
Anthony Eddy |
12 |
4:46.08 |
|
West Aurora Boys-Romeoville-Plainfield South |
4/23/2021 |
5 |
Sean Heetland |
9 |
4:49.38 |
|
WA Boys Quad GBE-SElg-EA |
5/7/2021 |
6 |
Giovanni Garcia |
9 |
4:55.29 |
|
Plainfield East Boys WA - Min |
5/18/2021 |
7 |
Devyn Jenkins |
9 |
4:56.15 |
|
WA Boys PC-OE |
5/25/2021 |
8 |
Yuha Mufariji |
11 |
4:58.04 |
|
Plainfield North Boys - WA - YkV |
6/1/2021 |
9 |
Jacob Roberts |
12 |
4:58.83 |
|
WA Boys Quad GBE-SElg-EA |
5/7/2021 |
10 |
Brandon Deleon |
9 |
4:58.96 |
|
WA Boys PC-OE |
5/25/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Quintin Lowe |
10 |
4:22.58 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
2 |
Ryan Mansour |
12 |
4:33.89 |
|
Kane County Boys Invitational |
5/29/2021 |
3 |
Adam Miller |
10 |
4:49.24 |
|
St. Charles North Invite |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
Anders Nyland |
11 |
4:50.08 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
5 |
Evan Rudek |
11 |
4:50.55 |
|
WWS | Batavia Dual - Boys |
5/5/2021 |
6 |
Colin Knowles |
9 |
4:50.82 |
|
St. Charles North Invite |
5/8/2021 |
7 |
Felipe Wickler |
9 |
4:53.70 |
|
Boys Dual BHS vs. Geneva |
5/12/2021 |
8 |
Hayden Zuza |
12 |
4:59.49 |
|
Boys Dual BHS vs. Geneva |
5/12/2021 |
9 |
Jeremy Baumann |
12 |
4:59.65 |
|
Boys Dual BHS vs. Geneva |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Noah Hopkins |
11 |
4:36.58 |
|
Mid-Illini Conference Meet - Boys |
6/3/2021 |
2 |
Henry Welsh |
10 |
4:45.7 |
|
Canton vs Dunlap, Limestone (Boys) |
5/11/2021 |
3 |
Eli Blascyk |
12 |
4:48.53 |
|
Gib Seegers' Track and Field Classic |
5/21/2021 |
4 |
Adam Welsh |
12 |
4:54.01 |
|
Dunlap Invite |
5/14/2021 |
5 |
Sam Blascyk |
9 |
4:56.23 |
|
Gib Seegers' Track and Field Classic |
5/21/2021 |
6 |
Braden Cox |
10 |
4:57.41 |
|
Dunlap vs Metamora (Boys Only) |
5/25/2021 |
7 |
Aayush Shah |
12 |
4:57.57 |
|
Dunlap Invite |
5/14/2021 |
8 |
Isaiah Hamann |
11 |
4:58.77 |
|
Dunlap vs Metamora (Boys Only) |
5/25/2021 |
9 |
Andrew Luebbers |
11 |
4:58.89 |
|
Dunlap vs Metamor |
5/25/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Pierce Cousins |
12 |
4:19.78 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Ben McGrath |
12 |
4:36.21 |
|
West Suburban Conference Invite |
5/8/2021 |
3 |
Michael Miller |
11 |
4:36.44 |
|
WSC-Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
4 |
Ben McGrath |
12 |
4:38.65 |
|
York Boys Triangular |
4/26/2021 |
5 |
Jack Hatlestad |
11 |
4:41.74 |
|
WSC-Silver Div Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
6 |
Patrick Adduci |
11 |
4:45.9 |
|
Glenbard West Quad |
5/26/2021 |
7 |
Owen Reifel |
10 |
4:46.26 |
|
West Suburban Conference Invite |
5/8/2021 |
8 |
Sean Rath |
11 |
4:47.7 |
|
Glenbard West Quad |
5/26/2021 |
9 |
Patrick Hohe |
11 |
4:51.4 |
|
DGN Boys Triangular ( |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Calvin Kilgallon |
9 |
4:25.89 |
|
ECC |
5/14/2021 |
2 |
Carter Davidson |
12 |
4:30.69 |
|
ECC |
5/14/2021 |
3 |
Jesus Trejo |
10 |
4:38.16 |
|
Miamisburg |
4/23/2021 |
4 |
Joey Shupe |
12 |
4:38.72 |
|
Wayne |
4/30/2021 |
5 |
JD Fleig |
10 |
4:40.28 |
|
Wayne |
4/30/2021 |
6 |
Bryce Davis |
12 |
4:53.98 |
|
Kings Quad |
4/19/2021 |
7 |
Kyle Purdy |
11 |
4:56.60 |
|
Centerville |
4/6/2021 |
8 |
Joseph Palmer |
9 |
4:58.43 |
|
Lebanon |
5/5/2021 |
9 |
AJ Willcox |
9 |
4:59.37 |
|
Lebanon |
5/5/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nolan Enright |
12 |
4:33.71 |
|
Lincoln Way East /Homewood Flossmoor |
5/12/2021 |
2 |
Jack Roberts |
10 |
4:38.76 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Homewood-F.. |
6/9/2021 |
3 |
Nolan Rogers |
11 |
4:39.17 |
|
29th Pete Struck Eagle Classic |
4/30/2021 |
4 |
Steven Roberts |
12 |
4:42.2 |
|
BBCHS vs LWE Boys Dual Meet |
5/5/2021 |
5 |
Justin Falejczyk |
10 |
4:45.76 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Homewood-F.. |
6/9/2021 |
6 |
Gerry Cushing |
10 |
4:55.16 |
|
Lincoln Way East /Homewood Flossmoor |
5/12/2021 |
7 |
Hayden Stairs |
11 |
4:55.37 |
|
29th Pete Struck Eagle Classic |
4/30/2021 |
8 |
Rohan Chaudhary |
12 |
4:55.9 |
|
BBCHS vs LWE Boys Dual Meet |
5/5/2021 |
9 |
Kevin Chomiak |
9 |
4:57.13 |
|
Lincoln Way East Boys vs. |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Camyn Viger |
9 |
4:26.16 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Rock Island |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Ethan Reynoso |
10 |
4:29.61 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys |
6/5/2021 |
3 |
Grant Trentz |
12 |
4:34.95 |
|
Hunt Invitational |
4/29/2021 |
4 |
Gavin Borger |
9 |
4:42.43 |
|
Minooka Boys Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
5 |
Matthew Graham |
12 |
4:44.15 |
|
Minooka Boys Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
6 |
Owen O'Shea |
10 |
4:46.68 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Triangular #2 |
5/4/2021 |
7 |
Scott Crabb |
11 |
4:46.99 |
|
West Aurora Tri |
4/23/2021 |
8 |
Jack Wright |
10 |
4:53.76 |
|
Minooka Boys Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
9 |
Grant Swanson |
11 |
4:57.21 |
|
West Aurora Tri |
4/23/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rock Bridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbia MO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Matthew Hauser |
12 |
4:15.61 |
|
Festival of Miles |
6/3/2021 |
2 |
Andrew Hauser |
9 |
4:28.93 |
|
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 |
5/15/2021 |
3 |
Tate Fletcher |
11 |
4:35.76 |
|
Bill Summa Invitational |
4/8/2021 |
4 |
Hudson Sumerall |
10 |
4:37.12 |
|
Bill Summa Invitational |
4/8/2021 |
5 |
Weston Jokerst |
11 |
4:38.95 |
|
KC vs COMO |
3/19/2021 |
6 |
Matthew Griffith |
12 |
4:43.88 |
|
Bill Summa Invitational |
4/8/2021 |
7 |
Ethan Wampler |
11 |
4:47.98 |
|
Bill Summa Invitational |
4/8/2021 |
8 |
Chas Colbert |
9 |
4:57.54 |
|
Jeff City, Rock Bridge, Battle, Hickman JV Quad |
4/6/2021 |
9 |
Ethan Cooksey |
9 |
4:58.00 |
|
Jeff City, Rock Bridg |
4/6/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Dalton Lowery |
9 |
4:46.74 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Lane |
6/9/2021 |
2 |
Miles Maloney |
10 |
4:46.90 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Lane |
6/9/2021 |
3 |
Ryder Kern |
11 |
4:48.32 |
|
Hope-Latin Invitational #1 |
4/17/2021 |
4 |
Daniel Murphy |
12 |
4:50.27 |
|
Ignatius Invite #4 |
5/12/2021 |
5 |
Seth Carlson |
12 |
4:50.85 |
|
Ignatius Invite #4 |
5/12/2021 |
6 |
Burke Stanton |
10 |
4:55.44 |
|
Ignatius Invite #4 |
5/12/2021 |
7 |
Kendall Easterly |
9 |
4:57.68 |
|
St. Rita Boys Invitational |
5/1/2021 |
8 |
Ryan Wong |
12 |
4:59.00 |
|
Hope-Latin Invitational #1 |
4/17/2021 |
9 |
Carlos Barillas |
11 |
4:59.32 |
|
Ignatius Invite #4 |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ivan Westcott |
12 |
4:13.96 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
2 |
Austin Popplewell |
12 |
4:21.37 |
|
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys |
6/5/2021 |
3 |
Colin Kachlic |
12 |
4:37.16 |
|
Joliet Central Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
4 |
Ben Whaley |
10 |
4:38.15 |
|
Joliet Central Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
5 |
Nick Clever |
11 |
4:38.78 |
|
Plainfield North Boys - WA - YkV |
6/1/2021 |
6 |
Jackson Edwards |
12 |
4:41.36 |
|
Joliet Central Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
7 |
Hayden Reyes |
11 |
4:45.91 |
|
Joliet Central Triangular |
5/11/2021 |
8 |
Nathan Summers |
11 |
4:48.72 |
|
Yorkville Boys Triangular |
5/18/2021 |
9 |
Aiden Goodwin |
12 |
4:49.04 |
|
Yorkville Boys Triangular |
5/18/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brian Hiltebrand |
11 |
4:34.89 |
|
Conant Gummerson Classic |
5/7/2021 |
2 |
Cody Slutzky |
12 |
4:41.84 |
|
Deerfield Boys Track & Field Invitational |
5/15/2022 |
3 |
Michael Westfall |
11 |
4:45.62 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Glenbrook So. |
6/10/2023 |
4 |
Michael Jerva |
11 |
4:48.7 |
|
GBN / GBS Crosstown Coed Classic |
4/24/2024 |
5 |
James Hiltebrand |
10 |
4:49.03 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2025 |
6 |
Jayson Stamm |
11 |
4:52.0 |
|
CSL Triangular #2 |
5/11/2026 |
7 |
Elie Nassif |
11 |
4:54.5 |
|
GBN / GBS Crosstown Coed Classic |
4/24/2027 |
8 |
Matthew Penne |
11 |
5:00.0 |
|
CSL Triangular #2 |
5/11/2028 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Strake Jesuit HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houston TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Gregory |
12 |
4:10.86 |
|
UIL 6A Region III |
4/24/2021 |
2 |
Reese Vannerson |
10 |
4:12.76 |
|
UIL 6A Region III |
4/24/2021 |
3 |
Miles Gillan |
12 |
4:15.73 |
|
UIL 6A Region III |
4/24/2021 |
4 |
Zane Gillan |
12 |
4:24.39 |
|
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5/4/2021 |
5 |
Nathan Noe |
11 |
4:28.05 |
|
St. Agnes Invitational |
3/11/2021 |
6 |
Paul Houston |
12 |
4:33.48 |
|
Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/6/2021 |
7 |
Ryan Gubbels |
12 |
4:33.85 |
|
La Porte Bayshore Olympics |
2/26/2021 |
8 |
Luke deMahy |
10 |
4:34.27 |
|
St. Agnes Invitational |
3/11/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Warren Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gurnee IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Luke Wiley |
11 |
4:10.95 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/26/2021 |
2 |
Griffin Pasha |
12 |
4:15.62 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
3 |
Cole Kaether |
10 |
4:37.20 |
|
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational |
5/22/2021 |
4 |
David Lara |
11 |
4:41.09 |
|
Boys Blue Thunder Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
5 |
Ryan Moats |
9 |
4:42.10 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
6 |
Nathan Garcia |
11 |
4:49.54 |
|
Deerfield Boys Track & Field Invitational |
5/15/2021 |
7 |
Carlos Villa |
12 |
4:50.85 |
|
Boys Mustang Classic |
5/14/2021 |
8 |
Fahim Rafi |
10 |
4:53.56 |
|
NSC Boys Conference |
5/3/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Burlington Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Yusuf Baig |
11 |
4:29.33 |
|
Kane County Boys Invitational |
5/29/2021 |
2 |
Javarius Foreman |
12 |
4:44.69 |
|
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Zac Schmidt |
11 |
4:47.39 |
|
CHS Boys Outdoor Dual Meet |
5/17/2021 |
4 |
Tyler Didomenico |
12 |
4:48.64 |
|
Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
6/4/2021 |
5 |
Nathan Guy |
12 |
4:58.17 |
|
St. Charles North Invite |
5/8/2021 |
6 |
John Huaracha |
12 |
4:58.65 |
|
St. Charles North Invite |
5/8/2021 |
7 |
Lucas Moldenhauer |
11 |
4:58.89 |
|
IHSA Class 2A Sectional Glenbard S. |
6/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Bryan Vale |
11 |
4:32.16 |
|
49th Annual Stevenson Patriot Relays |
5/13/2021 |
2 |
Trey Sato |
9 |
4:37.37 |
|
49th Annual Stevenson Patriot Relays |
5/13/2021 |
3 |
John Vagnoni |
9 |
4:46.91 |
|
Antioch v Grayslake Central Coed Dual |
5/17/2021 |
4 |
William Welty |
9 |
4:49.61 |
|
Antioch v Grayslake Central Coed Dual |
5/17/2021 |
5 |
Camden Heavelyn |
10 |
4:54.92 |
|
Antioch v Grayslake Central Coed Dual |
5/17/2021 |
6 |
Kyle Bianchi |
10 |
4:56.86 |
|
Antioch v Grayslake Central Coed Dual |
5/17/2021 |
7 |
Christopher Purgol |
11 |
4:58.72 |
|
Ram Rustbuster |
4/17/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Matt Cull |
12 |
4:22.00 |
|
Boys Mustang Classic |
5/14/2021 |
2 |
Eamon Brady |
12 |
4:28.95 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Lane |
6/9/2021 |
3 |
Luke Pravecek |
10 |
4:38.74 |
|
John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
4 |
Alex Wille |
10 |
4:46.90 |
|
Conant Gummerson Classic |
5/7/2021 |
5 |
Luca Arcuri |
10 |
4:47.76 |
|
Boys Mustang Classic |
5/14/2021 |
6 |
Dominick Parrillo |
10 |
4:51.72 |
|
Boys Mustang Classic |
5/14/2021 |
7 |
William Huddleston |
10 |
4:55.58 |
|
Conant Gummerson Classic |
5/7/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Josh Weeks |
9 |
4:35.08 |
|
IHSA Class 2A Sectional Metamora |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Cade Zobrist |
11 |
4:35.36 |
|
Mid-Illini Conference Meet - Boys |
6/3/2021 |
3 |
Yonas Wuthrich |
9 |
4:42.49 |
|
Dunlap Invite |
5/14/2021 |
4 |
Luke Kunz |
11 |
4:47.2 |
|
Pekin/Morton |
5/11/2021 |
5 |
Chase Sauder |
10 |
4:49.3 |
|
Pekin/Morton |
5/11/2021 |
6 |
Keegan Anderson |
11 |
4:51.74 |
|
Morton Distance Gala |
5/22/2021 |
7 |
Layton Knoop |
9 |
4:58.08 |
|
Morton Distance Gala |
5/22/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryle Traub |
11 |
4:32.63 |
|
DuKane Conference Championships - Boys |
6/4/2021 |
2 |
Noah Eng |
12 |
4:34.08 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Cooper Hornstrom |
12 |
4:36.65 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
4 |
Eric Zankowski |
12 |
4:42.76 |
|
DuKane Conference Championships - Boys |
6/4/2021 |
5 |
Joey Santoro |
11 |
4:51.71 |
|
Kane County Boys Invitational |
5/29/2021 |
6 |
Alex Stone |
11 |
4:55.67 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
7 |
Zayne Luteyn |
11 |
4:59.67 |
|
St. Charles North |
5/8/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chatham-Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Aidan Peterson |
12 |
4:33.51 |
|
CS8 Conference Meet |
6/3/2021 |
2 |
Luke Birtch |
12 |
4:41.82 |
|
CS8 Conference Meet |
6/3/2021 |
3 |
Drew Verenski |
10 |
4:42.2 |
|
Chatham-Glenwood Co-Ed Quintangular |
5/25/2021 |
4 |
Thomas Herbst |
12 |
4:42.3 |
|
Rochester vs Chatham, SHG, Decatur St. Theresa |
5/7/2021 |
5 |
Samson Dessalines |
11 |
4:43.5 |
|
Chatham-Glenwood Co-Ed Quintangular |
5/25/2021 |
6 |
Eli Morsch |
10 |
4:48.52 |
|
Triad Invitational |
5/14/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Riley Newport |
10 |
4:21.36 |
|
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - Batavia |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Alex Boyden |
11 |
4:29.20 |
|
DeKalb, NN, MV Triangular - Boys |
4/30/2021 |
3 |
Zander Ward |
11 |
4:51.21 |
|
Naperville | Wheaton Invitational |
4/25/2021 |
4 |
Angel Fernandez |
10 |
4:51.29 |
|
DuPage Valley Boys Conference |
6/4/2021 |
5 |
Jake Diedrich |
12 |
4:54.48 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
6 |
Jack Harrison |
10 |
4:58.28 |
|
Grange | Tiger Invitational |
5/23/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Evanston Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Essay Tolosa |
11 |
4:41.19 |
|
HP v Evanston v VH Tri |
5/19/2021 |
2 |
Ellis Allen |
12 |
4:49.03 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Glenbrook So. |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Dylan Eyler |
11 |
4:51.75 |
|
HP v Evanston v VH Tri |
5/19/2021 |
4 |
Solomon Greene |
11 |
4:52.65 |
|
TT Invitational |
5/6/2021 |
5 |
Sam Bennett |
11 |
4:55.13 |
|
TT Invitational |
5/1/2021 |
6 |
Jack Kleinschmit |
9 |
4:59.41 |
|
HP v Evanston v VH Tr |
5/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lake Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kaleb Whiteside |
12 |
4:29.86 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Glenbrook So. |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Vince Boberski |
10 |
4:44.71 |
|
2021 Boys Lake County Invitational |
5/22/2021 |
3 |
Casey Hippel |
12 |
4:45.1 |
|
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein |
5/10/2021 |
4 |
Ethan Haller |
12 |
4:52.9 |
|
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein |
5/10/2021 |
5 |
Peter Elliott |
12 |
4:58.8 |
|
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein |
5/10/2021 |
6 |
JP Best |
12 |
4:59.3 |
|
Lake Forest vs. Mundelein |
5/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Caden Simone |
11 |
4:35.3 |
|
LWC-Andrew Boys Dual Meet |
4/29/21 |
2 |
Jay Parker |
12 |
4:39.73 |
|
SWSC Red Boys Championship |
6/2/2021 |
3 |
Nolan Sams |
10 |
4:40.29 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Homewood-F.. |
6/9/2021 |
4 |
Andrew Flais |
11 |
4:52.57 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Homewood-F.. |
6/9/2021 |
5 |
Connor LeBeau |
10 |
4:55.42 |
|
Boys - Stagg vs Lincoln-Way Central |
5/12/2021 |
6 |
Ethan Hoff |
10 |
4:57.94 |
|
Boys - Stagg vs Lincoln-Way Central |
5/12/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Springfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Springfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Arnav Earve |
10 |
4:44.39 |
|
IHSA Class Sectional Bloomington |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Ethan Sommers |
11 |
4:47.01 |
|
SHS/Rochester/Eisenhower/Greenview |
5/25/2021 |
3 |
Anthony Peralta |
11 |
4:52.78 |
|
SHS/Rochester/Eisenhower/Greenview |
5/25/2021 |
4 |
Evan Retherford |
11 |
4:55.46 |
|
Belleville West Invitational |
5/1/2021 |
5 |
Matthew Johnson |
11 |
4:58.41 |
|
SHS/Glenwood/WHS |
5/11/5021 |
6 |
Sam Pasman |
12 |
4:59.40 |
|
SHS/Glenwood/WHS |
5/11/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Luitjohan |
11 |
4:28.45 |
|
Belleville West Invitational |
5/1/2021 |
2 |
Geordan Patrylak |
11 |
4:32.48 |
|
Madison County Meet |
5/18/2021 |
3 |
Sam Wittek |
10 |
4:52.47 |
|
Southwest Conference Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
4 |
Ben Ziobro |
10 |
4:52.52 |
|
Triad Invitational |
5/14/2021 |
5 |
Jacob Grandone |
11 |
4:55.28 |
|
Triad Invitational |
5/14/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Wil Kiley |
12 |
4:18.30 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Naperville (North) |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Austin Molitor |
12 |
4:33.82 |
|
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Timothy Nielsen |
12 |
4:42.82 |
|
Southwest Suburban Blue Div Boys |
6/2/2021 |
4 |
Jaxson Gauthier |
10 |
4:50.60 |
|
Southwest Suburban Blue Div Boys |
6/2/2021 |
5 |
John Kajmowicz |
11 |
4:53.00 |
|
Lockport/ Lincoln Way |
5/18/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mahomet-Seymour HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Joseph Scheele |
11 |
4:28.66 |
|
Apollo Conference Meet |
5/20/2021 |
2 |
Jonah Singer |
11 |
4:34.09 |
|
IHSA Class 2A Sectional Metamora |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Kyle Nofziger |
11 |
4:39.55 |
|
Bloomington Raider Purple Invitational |
5/13/2021 |
4 |
Benjamin Wallace |
10 |
4:58.66 |
|
Mt. Zion Home Meet 5.5.21 |
5/5/2021 |
5 |
Karsten Waisath |
11 |
4:58.8 |
|
Uni High Invite # 2 |
5/24/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Moline HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moline IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jackson McClellan |
12 |
4:35.35 |
|
Moline Coed Triangular |
5/14/2021 |
2 |
Jon Hutton |
12 |
4:39.84 |
|
Galesburg Track Quad |
5/26/2021 |
3 |
Jackson Rudd |
11 |
4:53.42 |
|
Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
4/30/2021 |
4 |
Hunter Toye |
9 |
4:55.01 |
|
Galesburg Track Quad |
5/26/2021 |
5 |
Zach Hemmen |
11 |
4:55.29 |
|
Galesburg Track Quad |
5/26/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rockford Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Stephen Thomas |
12 |
4:27.51 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
5/8/2021 |
2 |
D'Artagnon Beaver |
12 |
4:36.37 |
|
Winnebago Meet |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Ethan Walsh |
11 |
4:38.96 |
|
Winnebago Meet |
5/21/2021 |
4 |
Adison Elliott |
11 |
4:46.55 |
|
Winnebago Meet |
5/21/2021 |
5 |
Weston Forward |
9 |
4:47.02 |
|
Winnebago Meet |
5/21/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sycamore HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sycamore IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nicholas Kocher |
11 |
4:40.00 |
|
Interstate 8 Boys Conference Meet |
6/2/2021 |
2 |
Jack Cambier |
12 |
4:44.24 |
|
Gib Seegers' Track and Field Classic |
5/21/2021 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
12 |
4:51.92 |
|
Morris, Rochelle, Sycamore |
5/4/2021 |
4 |
Caden Emmert |
10 |
4:53.12 |
|
LP Plano Sycamore JCA Boys |
5/11/2021 |
5 |
Kyle Horn |
12 |
4:56.49 |
|
IHSA Class 2A Sectional Rochelle |
6/10/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rameez Abrar |
9 |
4:41.52 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Naperville (North) |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Vishnu Krishnan |
12 |
4:46.88 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Naperville (North) |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Sam Urbon |
10 |
4:51.12 |
|
Gus Scott Invitational |
5/8/2021 |
4 |
Benjamin Lamsma |
11 |
4:57.67 |
|
Wheaton North Best 4 |
5/15/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
O'Fallon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jack Peterson |
12 |
4:41.85 |
|
Southwest Conference Boys Championships |
6/2/2021 |
2 |
Dylan Ybarra |
9 |
4:43.24 |
|
O'Fallon Boys F/S Invite |
5/11/2021 |
3 |
Peyton Mueller |
11 |
4:55.66 |
|
St. Clair County Boys Championships |
5/19/2021 |
4 |
Tyler Lunning |
11 |
4:56.64 |
|
Mascoutah Military Classic |
5/21/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Will Gelon |
9 |
4:29.58 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys State Championships |
6/19/2021 |
2 |
Daniel Llanquiman |
11 |
4:39.2 |
|
McHenry Triangular |
5/24/2021 |
3 |
Ian Mahon |
10 |
4:55.0 |
|
Dundee-Crown Conference |
5/17/2021 |
4 |
Eddy Klimkowski |
9 |
4:58.45 |
|
Crystal Lake South Quad |
5/21/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vernon Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ian Joe |
11 |
4:44.07 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Grayslake (Central) |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Owen Ray |
11 |
4:50.85 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Grayslake (Central) |
6/10/2021 |
3 |
Erick Herrera |
10 |
4:54.70 |
|
HP v Evanston v VH Tri |
5/19/2021 |
4 |
Brady Clegg |
10 |
4:58.57 |
|
CSL-N Boys Conference |
5/4/2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lakes Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Payton Whitehead |
9 |
4:52.43 |
|
IHSA Class 3A Sectional Grayslake Central |
6/10/2021 |
2 |
Ben Schneiderheinze |
12 |
4:57.07 |
|
Deerfield Boys Inv |
5/15/2021 |