14 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julie Piot |
10 |
10:51.92 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Logan Brennan |
11 |
11:10.06 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Ellie Coderre |
12 |
11:31.87 |
5/5/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Championships |
4 |
Marissa Magana |
11 |
11:39.38 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
5 |
Jackie Liu |
12 |
11:45.24 |
4/9/22 |
DGS Mustang Invitational |
6 |
Sydney Day |
10 |
11:47.85 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
7 |
Kayla Marx |
10 |
11:48.95 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
8 |
Sophie Golobitsh |
12 |
12:03.91 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
9 |
Anika Lovisa |
9 |
12:20.24 |
4/9/22 |
DGS Mustang Invitational |
10 |
Alyssa Hale |
10 |
12:32.34 |
2/19/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
11 |
Hannah Robertz |
10 |
12:33.65 |
3/17/22 |
DVC Girls Indoors |
12 |
Safiya Bhanpuri |
12 |
12:41.8 |
3/11/22 |
Bud Swanson Invitational |
13 |
Bridget Kacedan |
10 |
12:43.33 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
14 |
Amelia Bruce |
10 |
12:43.88 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hailey Erickson |
11 |
11:04.57 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
2 |
Audrey Ginsberg |
12 |
11:18.89 |
2/26/22 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
3 |
Lily Ginsberg |
10 |
11:20.46 |
2/26/22 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
4 |
Veronica Znajda |
9 |
11:20.84c |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays |
5 |
Cameron Kalaway |
11 |
11:36.52 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
6 |
Samantha Patterson |
11 |
11:41.29 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Girls Conference |
7 |
Bridget Derengowski |
10 |
11:42.50 |
2/26/22 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
8 |
Sophia Anast |
11 |
11:53.19 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Girls Conference |
9 |
Sophie Fransen |
9 |
11:50.18c |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays |
10 |
Carmen Wooten |
9 |
12:08.0 |
4/26/22 |
MSL Girls Tri: BG vs. Prospect vs. Hoffman Estates |
11 |
Kaitlin Skelton |
10 |
12:18.24 |
4/30/22 |
24th Annual Trevian Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Katelyn Winton |
12 |
10:41.32 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Bria Bennis |
11 |
10:52.38 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor |
3 |
Brooke Berger |
11 |
10:58.20 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
4 |
Katherine Klimek |
10 |
11:06.55 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
5 |
Margaret Owens |
10 |
11:34.89 |
2/24/22 |
Proviso West Girls Indoor Quad 4 |
6 |
Lily Beerhalter |
11 |
11:49.55 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
7 |
Sofia Stoddard |
9 |
11:50.85 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
8 |
Allison Fitzgibbons |
12 |
11:57.69 |
3/11/22 |
York Girls Invite #3 |
9 |
Anna McGrail |
10 |
12:06.72 |
3/5/22 |
York Girls Invite 3/5 |
10 |
Emma Owens |
10 |
12:24.16 |
5/6/22 |
WSC Silver Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Hendren |
10 |
10:45.58 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Liv Phillips |
10 |
10:59.42 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Kate Tueting |
10 |
11:41.99 |
2/26/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
4 |
Abby Mogg |
10 |
12:09.6 |
4/4/22 |
NC Girls Dual |
5 |
Addison George |
11 |
12:16.90 |
2/26/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
6 |
Becca Liaw |
10 |
12:12.83 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
7 |
Lola Satre-Morales |
9 |
12:13.7 |
4/4/22 |
NC Girls Dual |
8 |
Julia Laird |
11 |
12:17.22 |
3/12/22 |
Byron Girls Preview |
9 |
Segi Smith-Pariola |
11 |
12:36.3 |
4/4/22 |
NC Girls Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Katrina Schlenker |
12 |
10:26.96 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Liliana Bednarek |
11 |
11:42.22 |
2/26/22 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
3 |
Olivia Gebhardt |
9 |
12:04.5 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
4 |
Madison Wnek |
9 |
12:05.34 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
5 |
Ava Thomas |
11 |
12:05.87 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
6 |
Sasha Semanision |
9 |
12:11.7 |
4/5/22 |
Wheaton North vs Batavia Girls Dual |
7 |
Maya Malay |
12 |
12:36.17 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
8 |
Brooke Nazos |
12 |
12:38.83 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
9 |
Alli Olson |
10 |
12:44.6 |
4/5/22 |
Wheaton North vs Batavia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Samantha Fellman |
12 |
11:08.62 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
2 |
Josie Cahill |
9 |
11:09.96 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
Clare Finnigan |
11 |
11:25.10 |
4/14/22 |
Barrington Invitational |
4 |
Beatrix Gilson |
11 |
11:54.69 |
3/5/22 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
5 |
Hannah Falk |
10 |
11:59.48 |
4/30/22 |
24th Annual Trevian Invite |
6 |
Ally Weix |
12 |
12:11.11 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
7 |
Riley Botjer |
10 |
12:17.37 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
8 |
Kate Forbes |
11 |
12:27.82 |
5/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
9 |
Leela Desharnais |
12 |
12:36.69 |
4/9/22 |
Mustang Invitational - Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jocelyn Host |
12 |
11:21.68 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Gabriella McCollom |
11 |
11:26.44 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls |
3 |
Gabrielle Kics |
11 |
12:01.07 |
4/29/22 |
Conant Twilight Invitational |
4 |
Taya Gummerson |
9 |
12:10.88 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
5 |
Sara McLaughlin |
12 |
12:12.14 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
6 |
Liana Blount |
9 |
12:24.43 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
7 |
Audrey Boles |
12 |
12:28.05 |
2/12/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #1 |
8 |
Cassie Brushaber |
9 |
12:38.80 |
4/20/22 |
Minooka vs. Oswego |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Catherine Sommerfeld |
11 |
10:35.21 |
5/21/22 |
State |
2 |
Shannon Cranny |
10 |
11:36.33 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Invite |
3 |
Charlotte Lange |
11 |
11:51.8 |
4/29/22 |
Thornton |
4 |
Julianne Melby |
10 |
11:54.78 |
5/6/22 |
WSC |
5 |
Maureen Patrick |
12 |
12:13.38 |
5/6/22 |
WSC |
6 |
Lauren Bohringer |
10 |
12:23.74 |
4/9/22 |
DGS Invite |
7 |
Maia Rudofski |
11 |
12:25.15 |
4/16/22 |
Argo Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia McNerney |
12 |
10:44.91 |
5/13/2022 |
IHSA Sectional |
2 |
Holly Johnson |
9 |
10:52.15 |
3/26/2022 |
Illinois Top Times Invite |
3 |
Kelsey Casella |
12 |
11:21.29 |
3/3/2022 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
4 |
Sophie Ring |
10 |
12:14.52 |
4/29/2022 |
WWS Tiger Invite |
5 |
Madi Sisson |
12 |
12:14.97 |
3/18/2022 |
WSC Gold Indoor |
6 |
Arianna DeLeon |
11 |
12:23.34 |
4/9/2022 |
DGS Mustang Invite |
7 |
Elizabeth Culcasi |
11 |
12:45.5h |
4/14/2022 |
Wheaton North Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Anna Harden |
11 |
10:42.48 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Madeline Bialko |
9 |
12:04.83 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
3 |
Natalia Plewa |
12 |
12:27.53 |
4/26/22 |
Schaumburg v Hersey v Wheeling |
4 |
Margaretha Grabske |
9 |
12:31.47 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Girls Conference |
5 |
Emily Lifka |
10 |
12:32.40 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Inv |
6 |
Mackenzie Ginder |
11 |
12:35.61 |
4/26/22 |
Schaumburg v Hersey v Wheeling |
7 |
Claire Hackmann |
11 |
12:39.87 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Amer |
12 |
11:27.37 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Ana Barroso |
12 |
11:43.89 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
3 |
Madison Zarembski |
12 |
12:07.49 |
3/5/22 |
Coach Heimsath Invite |
4 |
Meghan Johnson |
11 |
12:20.17 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
5 |
Olivia Van Denend |
9 |
12:30.58 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #9 - Plainfield (North) |
6 |
Monica Lopez |
11 |
12:35.10 |
4/26/22 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
7 |
Josslyn Gaona |
10 |
12:42.60 |
4/6/22 |
Oswego East Girls Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maggie Hibbard |
10 |
11:45.24 |
5/6/22 |
WSS Outdoor Conference |
2 |
Moira Ahern |
10 |
11:55.14 |
4/29/22 |
WWS Tiger Invite |
3 |
Lily Halden |
12 |
12:07.33 |
3/18/22 |
WSS Indoor Conference |
4 |
Maia Kaslewicz |
9 |
12:08.75 |
4/29/22 |
WWS Tiger Invite |
5 |
Kaylee Lange |
11 |
12:09.38 |
3/18/22 |
WSS Indoor Conference |
6 |
Devyn Carr |
11 |
12:10.64 |
4/9/22 |
DGS Mustang Invite |
7 |
Sophie Mitra |
10 |
12:11.26 |
4/29/22 |
WWS Tiger Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josephine Welin |
12 |
10:33.31 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Katie Stabb |
10 |
10:57.61 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Anne Lynch |
10 |
12:04.89 |
5/6/22 |
WSC Silver Girls Championships |
4 |
Natalie Quinn |
11 |
12:17.39 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
5 |
Lenny Sterritt |
10 |
12:21.10 |
4/16/22 |
2022 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational |
6 |
Rachel Prestes |
10 |
12:41.92 |
2/26/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Scout Storms |
9 |
10:27.31 |
3/26/22 |
adidas Raleigh Relays |
2 |
Kari Drage |
10 |
11:38.57 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
3 |
Samantha Rowley |
9 |
11:49.83 |
3/19/22 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor |
4 |
Kaleigh Burns |
10 |
11:59.42 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
5 |
Ella Holtermann |
12 |
11:59.8 |
4/5/22 |
Schaumburg/Palatine/Barrington Tri |
6 |
Allie Edwards |
10 |
12:35.20 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kate Guderjan |
12 |
12:16.6 |
4/19/22 |
Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
2 |
Ava Conway |
10 |
12:19.82 |
5/5/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
3 |
Tori Tverdek |
11 |
12:29.40 |
2/26/22 |
Olivet Nazarene HS 3A Inv |
4 |
Maura Hanrahan |
10 |
12:37.56 |
4/26/22 |
Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
5 |
Kylie LaMonto |
10 |
12:38.74 |
4/26/22 |
Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
6 |
Katie O'Brien |
10 |
12:42.39 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicole Poglitsch |
9 |
11:18.67 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Payton Fleming |
11 |
11:53.2 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
3 |
Gwen Feitl |
12 |
12:20.04 |
3/12/22 |
Central Girls Indoor Preview Meet |
4 |
Sofia Olivito |
12 |
12:25.07 |
3/18/22 |
DuKane Girls Indoor Championships |
5 |
Frida Martinez |
9 |
12:26.55 |
3/9/22 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Claire Pyne |
11 |
11:05.95 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
2 |
Ashley Novak |
12 |
11:27.07 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
3 |
Ava Geiger |
11 |
11:50.23 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
4 |
Jadyn Wood |
9 |
11:58.65 |
5/6/22 |
WSC Silver Girls Championships |
5 |
McKenzie Willard |
9 |
12:11.64 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Galloway |
10 |
11:16.11 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Margaret Hunter |
12 |
11:30.54 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
3 |
Sophia Keeler |
9 |
11:56.53 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
4 |
Anita Werderich |
9 |
12:18.45 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
5 |
Christy Green |
9 |
12:41.54 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St. Ignatius Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Haley Fitzgerald |
11 |
11:56.38 |
5/7/22 |
GCAC Outdoor Championship |
2 |
Ella Hwang |
10 |
12:23.11 |
4/9/22 |
Skippy Keefer Relays |
3 |
Meghan Semmer |
10 |
12:30.07 |
4/14/22 |
Niles West Mark Medland Invitational |
4 |
Haley Rieckelman |
12 |
12:31.18 |
3/20/22 |
GCAC Indoor Championships |
5 |
Curry Murphy |
11 |
12:43.36 |
3/11/22 |
11th Annual James J. Garvey Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Kilpatrick |
12 |
11:29.26 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
2 |
Morgan Sandlund |
11 |
11:33.04 |
4/23/22 |
Carol Koszola Invite |
3 |
Eleanor Clark |
11 |
11:48.91 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
4 |
Marley Andelman |
10 |
11:54.43 |
4/12/22 |
Batavia v. St. Charles East COED Open Dual |
5 |
Brooklyn Walker |
11 |
12:19.72 |
5/7/22 |
DuKane Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mt. Zion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ashleigh Anderson |
12 |
11:41.3 |
4/11/22 |
Central Vs. Mahomet, Mattoon and Mt. Zion |
2 |
Sofia Munoz |
11 |
11:45.9 |
4/11/22 |
Central Vs. Mahomet, Mattoon and Mt. Zion |
3 |
Renee Ballard |
10 |
11:52.34 |
4/26/22 |
Mahomet Quad |
4 |
Emma Mallory |
12 |
11:53.38 |
4/26/22 |
Mahomet Quad |
5 |
Hailey Betzer |
10 |
12:00.58 |
5/5/22 |
Apollo Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sarah Maggio |
12 |
11:04.58 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Keeley Behr |
12 |
11:27.09 |
5/5/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Championships |
3 |
Kamea Baker |
10 |
11:54.23 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
4 |
Elena Lehner |
12 |
12:31.58 |
4/9/22 |
Mustang Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Jordan |
9 |
11:15.63 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
2 |
Katelyn Whitcomb |
11 |
12:23.53 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
3 |
Ruth Hall |
11 |
12:26.58 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
4 |
Caroline Kawiecki |
11 |
12:31.77 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sarah Fischer |
11 |
10:50.72 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Sarah Skora |
11 |
12:11.65 |
4/9/22 |
DGS Mustang Invitational |
3 |
Gabby Thanos |
9 |
12:16.18 |
2/18/22 |
York Girls Meet #1 |
4 |
Megan Lu |
12 |
12:31.47 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Mackie |
10 |
11:03.68 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
2 |
Ellie Grammas |
11 |
11:45.54 |
3/20/22 |
GCAC Indoor Championships |
3 |
Ana Kimball |
9 |
12:06.70 |
5/7/22 |
GCAC Outdoor Championship |
4 |
Molly McKinley |
11 |
12:07.28 |
5/7/22 |
GCAC Outdoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Johnston |
11 |
10:16.89 |
6/19/22 |
adidas Outdoor Nationals |
2 |
Kristin Loftus |
12 |
11:45.29 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 |
3 |
Summer Fabsik |
9 |
11:54.30 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
4 |
McKenzie Bergfeld |
10 |
12:23.57 |
3/19/22 |
D117 Girls March Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Nuttall |
11 |
11:35.72 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
2 |
Emma Patrick |
10 |
11:55.21 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
3 |
Whitney Dyckman |
10 |
12:14.78 |
5/4/22 |
Southwestern Conference Girls Championships |
4 |
Arabella Ford |
11 |
12:29.87 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Waterloo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Danielle Mudd |
10 |
11:57.91 |
5/5/22 |
Mississippi Valley Conference Girls Meet |
2 |
Angelynn Kanyuck |
10 |
11:59.71 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
3 |
Cameron Crump |
9 |
12:07.2 |
4/30/22 |
Columbia F/S Invitational |
4 |
Ava Rau |
9 |
12:40.78 |
5/5/22 |
Mississippi Valley Conference Girls Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kayla Shea |
11 |
11:41.51 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
2 |
Monica Skibicki |
11 |
12:11.0 |
4/12/22 |
SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
3 |
Morgan Kesteloot |
12 |
12:33.48 |
5/5/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rosary HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lianna Surtz |
12 |
10:40.10 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
2 |
Chiara Surtz |
9 |
11:31.32 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Natalie Goettsch |
9 |
12:22.22 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bella Dicrosta |
12 |
11:35.38 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Camille Sabau |
10 |
11:35.41 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
3 |
Norah Dorrance |
9 |
12:34.82 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audra Soderlind |
11 |
10:40.51 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Kelly Wong |
10 |
11:32.59 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
3 |
Rebecca Corbett |
12 |
12:38.34 |
4/12/22 |
WA girls (GBE-OS-IMSA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Northside Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elia Ton-That |
12 |
10:12.45 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A State Meet |
2 |
Arianna Holbrook |
12 |
12:38.72 |
4/27/22 |
CPL Eckersall Field/Hurdle |
3 |
Alli Feeney |
12 |
12:41.28 |
4/27/22 |
CPL Eckersall Field/Hurdle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Giblin |
10 |
11:58.98 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Indoor |
2 |
Lily Molloy |
10 |
12:09.08 |
3/5/22 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
3 |
Faith Murphy |
12 |
12:17.51 |
5/5/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlotte Muller |
10 |
11:52.53 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
2 |
Sophie Mullins |
10 |
11:54.19 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
3 |
Olivia Ide |
11 |
11:59.68 |
3/19/22 |
CPL Indoor Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Warren Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurnee IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Pasha |
11 |
11:01.36 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
2 |
Viktoria Higgins |
9 |
11:56.67 |
3/5/22 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
3 |
Kylie Florance |
11 |
12:15.68 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McHenry HS |
|
|
|
|
|
McHenry IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Danielle Jensen |
10 |
11:59.98 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2 |
Alyssa Moore |
11 |
12:11.61 |
3/8/22 |
CHS Fox Valley Girls Indoor Invite |
3 |
Lydia Zancho |
12 |
12:34.46 |
3/8/22 |
CHS Fox Valley Girls Indoor Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
O'Fallon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Peyton Schieppe |
12 |
10:36.58 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Julia Monson |
12 |
11:36.97 |
4/9/22 |
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational |
3 |
Catherine Gould |
12 |
12:38.83 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Quincy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Schuering |
12 |
11:02.32 |
4/29/22 |
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays |
2 |
Olivia Schuering |
10 |
12:06.19 |
5/6/22 |
Western Big Six Girls' Conference Championship Meet |
3 |
Alexandria Meyers |
11 |
12:05.83 |
3/12/22 |
Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Arcuri |
9 |
10:50.82 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Olivia DeLuca |
10 |
11:17.16 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
3 |
Caitlin Seurynck |
11 |
12:12.87 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bella Domier |
10 |
11:25.64 |
2/18/22 |
Grayslake Central Coed Invitational |
2 |
Bryn Sato |
12 |
12:03.95 |
3/5/22 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
3 |
Suhani Peramanu |
10 |
12:11.55 |
3/19/22 |
D117 Girls March Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Latin School |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Parekh |
12 |
10:25.17 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Mia Kotler |
9 |
10:28.03 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Ellen Anderson |
9 |
10:54.26 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chatham-Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachael Behrens |
9 |
11:32.31 |
5/4/22 |
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet |
2 |
Nia Gibson |
12 |
12:20.51 |
3/2/22 |
2022 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Kamryn Robbins |
9 |
12:37.81 |
5/4/22 |
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Notre Dame HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Peoria IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Teagan Cover |
12 |
12:12.6 |
4/4/22 |
Girls PND vs WCHS |
2 |
Eileen Zopel |
11 |
12:21.46 |
5/6/22 |
Big 12 Conference Girls Championships |
3 |
Grace Yontz |
9 |
12:34.11 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Payton Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josephine Dziedzic |
11 |
11:26.23 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
2 |
Katie Gillespie |
12 |
12:08.44 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
3 |
Veronica Fuller |
11 |
12:15.92 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Monticello HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mabry Bruhn |
11 |
11:22.74 |
5/3/22 |
Illini Prairie Conference Meet |
2 |
Sylvia Miller |
9 |
12:11.92 |
5/3/22 |
Illini Prairie Conference Meet |
3 |
Estella Miller |
11 |
12:35.00 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nikki Chopra |
11 |
11:11.10 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Jade Lavallee |
11 |
11:20.28 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
3 |
Xochitl Lopez |
9 |
11:57.80 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bella Massaro |
11 |
12:16.08 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
2 |
Jacelyn Johnson |
12 |
12:29.91 |
3/18/22 |
DuKane Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Unity HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tolono IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Erica Woodard |
10 |
11:03.45 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Olivia Shike |
10 |
12:00.51 |
5/3/22 |
Illini Prairie Conference Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbard North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Stream IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grace Schager |
11 |
10:17.12 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Jessica Solar |
11 |
12:29.55 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kyla Seifert |
10 |
12:23.91 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Aminah Hussain |
12 |
12:35.65 |
2/25/22 |
Plainfield North Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Claire Carter |
10 |
11:45.85 |
5/5/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
2 |
Ella Maldonado |
11 |
12:15.32 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Margo McGormley |
10 |
12:06.61 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
2 |
Ronnie Leonard |
10 |
12:26.62 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grant Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fox Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aly Negovetich |
12 |
10:24.65 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Laura Bishop |
12 |
12:16.18 |
2/26/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zion-Benton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Luell |
11 |
11:38.9 |
4/11/22 |
NSC #2 WOMEN: Lake Forest & Stevenson @ Zion-Benton |
2 |
Lauren Hamilton |
9 |
11:56.00 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Evanston Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lauren Dain |
12 |
11:37.74 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
2 |
Margaret Gass |
11 |
11:54.68 |
3/12/22 |
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maggie Jortberg |
11 |
11:56.96 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Maya Malecki |
11 |
12:39.66 |
4/22/22 |
Titan Varsity and JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fremd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaili Decker |
12 |
12:06.19 |
4/29/22 |
Conant Twilight Invitational |
2 |
Jillian Price |
12 |
12:38.55 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Hartke |
12 |
11:39.00 |
5/6/22 |
Big 12 Conference Girls Championships |
2 |
Annika Luthe |
11 |
12:21.29 |
5/6/22 |
Big 12 Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
JayLynn Riley |
11 |
12:40.82 |
5/5/22 |
Mid-Illini Girls Track Championships |
2 |
Lauren Filarski |
11 |
12:42.09 |
5/5/22 |
Mid-Illini Girls Track Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isabelle Molitor |
10 |
12:24.35 |
4/22/22 |
41st Annual Jill Holmes Invitational |
2 |
Ryanne Bronnimann |
12 |
12:41.04 |
4/16/22 |
Mike Rebeck Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
South Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
South Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lexi Blondin |
12 |
12:00.42 |
5/5/22 |
Upstate Eight Girls Track Conference Meet |
2 |
Angelica Harris |
11 |
12:08.64 |
5/5/22 |
Upstate Eight Girls Track Conference Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evelyn Hett |
11 |
10:46.90 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Sophie Kantoff |
10 |
12:03.52 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vernon Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Todd |
11 |
11:20.20 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
2 |
Jadyn Parker |
10 |
12:15.45 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lakes Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Paige-Elicia Caruth |
10 |
11:15.25 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #1 - Mundelein (Carmel) |
2 |
Madison Twarling |
10 |
11:37.86 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delaney Fitzgerald |
12 |
10:31.72 |
5/4/22 |
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet |
2 |
Zoe Carter |
9 |
10:51.20 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abby Tudeen |
9 |
11:47.02 |
5/5/22 |
Mid-Illini Girls Track Championships |
2 |
Faith Meghrian |
11 |
12:49.88 |
4/12/22 |
Canton Girls' Tri - Dunlap, Limestone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachel Soukup |
11 |
11:16.02 |
5/6/22 |
Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet |
2 |
Olivia McPherson |
10 |
11:46.99 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Skinner |
12 |
10:50.43 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Sophie Krueger |
10 |
11:44.30 |
5/5/22 |
Mid-Illini Girls Track Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reilly Smith |
11 |
12:27.42 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #6 - Maywood (Proviso East) |
2 |
Abigail Quinn |
12 |
12:37.16 |
5/4/22 |
ESCC Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
St. Joseph-Ogden HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Savanna Franzen |
9 |
11:29.80 |
5/3/22 |
Illini Prairie Conference Meet |
2 |
Ava Knap |
12 |
11:59.71 |
5/3/22 |
Illini Prairie Conference Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DuQuoin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DuQuoin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Phillips |
12 |
11:33.87 |
4/26/22 |
Du Quoin Lady Indian Invite |
2 |
Maggie Kellerman |
9 |
12:33.68 |
5/4/22 |
Girls SIRR Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Baibak |
9 |
11:46.28 |
5/5/22 |
DVC Girls Outdoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Civic Memorial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethalto IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Meiser |
11 |
11:30.09 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A State Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riverside-Brookfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bryce Pacourek |
11 |
12:29.16 |
4/28/2022 |
Oak Forest Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ellie Defarno |
12 |
12:21.53 |
2/18/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Mini Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annie Fisher |
12 |
12:26.52 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-North Girls Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln-Way West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Gianna Arizzi |
11 |
11:42.53 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belleville West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Belleville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alyssa Elliott |
12 |
11:55.33 |
4/15/22 |
O'Fallon Invitational (Girls) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moline HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Moline IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexis Havercamp |
10 |
12:35.10 |
5/6/22 |
Western Big Six Girls' Conference Championship Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jenna Buchanan |
12 |
10:52.67 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbard East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lorelai Freese |
12 |
12:28.2 |
3/10/22 |
Glenbard East March Tri (Stream/Schaum) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taft HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Diete |
10 |
12:23.89 |
4/16/22 |
Mike Rebeck Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Larkin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Heather Durrant |
11 |
11:45.38 |
4/23/22 |
Harlem Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hampshire HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hudson Szymonik |
9 |
12:29.13 |
5/6/22 |
Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Guilford HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Harmsen |
10 |
12:11.39 |
5/5/22 |
NIC-10 Girls Track Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crystal Lake South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isabella Gonzalez |
11 |
11:22.17 |
5/6/22 |
Fox Valley Girls Conference Track Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crystal Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brynn Matthaei |
9 |
12:00.91 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Metamora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Metamora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Heil |
10 |
11:38.75 |
5/5/22 |
Mid-Illini Girls Track Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Normal West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Addysen Clark |
12 |
12:06.92 |
5/6/22 |
Big 12 Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mahomet-Seymour HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Chloe Bundren |
9 |
12:32.30 |
4/26/22 |
Mahomet Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morris HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morris IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joy Dudley |
11 |
12:31.67 |
4/15/22 |
Seneca Irish Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Winnebago HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia Martino |
12 |
11:39.04 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eureka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eureka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Perry |
12 |
10:49.98 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
IC Catholic Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carly Manchester |
12 |
11:07.67 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Urbana University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kate Ahmari |
11 |
11:01.62 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |