22 |
Conroe The Woodlands HS |
|
|
|
|
|
The Woodlands TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Natasja Beijen |
12 |
4:56.37 |
5/14/22 |
TX UIL 6A State Championships |
2 |
Brooke Forbes |
12 |
5:10.67 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
3 |
Stoya Laydevant |
9 |
5:11.47 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 13 |
4 |
Penelope Gracey |
10 |
5:13.53 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 13 |
5 |
Gia Kurp |
10 |
5:14.24 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
6 |
Vivian Pfister |
12 |
5:15.07 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
7 |
Kat (Katarina) Hodgson |
10 |
5:19.0 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
8 |
Jae Green |
11 |
5:23.0 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
9 |
Emma Pool |
10 |
5:24.4 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
10 |
Meredith Larkworthy |
10 |
5:24.9 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
11 |
Kaiya English |
9 |
5:39.12 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
12 |
Josie (Josephine) Sewall |
9 |
5:39.23 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
13 |
Lexi (Alexandria) Cooper |
10 |
5:42.38 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
14 |
Kiersten Hua |
9 |
5:43.23 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
15 |
Lauren Nguyen |
12 |
5:46.42 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
16 |
Maika Tanski |
11 |
5:50.27 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
17 |
Hannah Drickamer |
9 |
5:51.0 |
2/17/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-17 |
18 |
Elizabeth Bachrach |
9 |
5:51.9 |
3/9/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League KO 3-9 |
19 |
Carolina Alvarez |
11 |
5:52.02 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
20 |
Jane Richter |
9 |
5:52.53 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
21 |
Heidi Donovan |
9 |
5:53.7 |
2/17/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-17 |
22 |
Nicole McCalla |
9 |
5:58.29 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jamie Klavon |
12 |
5:06.87 |
5/17/22 |
#11 Hamilton Southeastern Girls IHSAA Sectional |
2 |
Olivia Mundt |
9 |
5:08.26 |
5/24/22 |
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Girls IHSAA Regional |
3 |
Alivia Romaniuk |
12 |
5:08.49c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
4 |
Jasmine Klopstad |
11 |
5:14.89 |
5/10/22 |
Hamilton County Girls Meet |
5 |
Olivia Cebalo |
9 |
5:23.39c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
6 |
Kara Wenzler |
10 |
5:29.90 |
4/22/22 |
North Central Charlie Riley Invitational |
7 |
Ella Gaddis |
9 |
5:32.88c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
8 |
Charlotte Konow |
9 |
5:34.06 |
4/22/22 |
North Central Charlie Riley Invitational |
9 |
Audrey Ricketts |
10 |
5:37.44c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
10 |
Emersyn Weaver |
10 |
5:37.52 |
4/26/22 |
Zionsville/Carmel |
11 |
Sofia Vasquez |
9 |
5:44.59 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
12 |
Nola Elling |
9 |
5:45.91 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
13 |
Raya Chauhan |
9 |
5:47.17 |
5/7/22 |
Futures Meet at Noblesville |
14 |
Katy Dascoli |
9 |
5:49.68 |
4/26/22 |
Zionsville/Carmel |
15 |
Madeline Weisner |
10 |
5:49.92 |
4/22/22 |
North Central Charlie Riley Invitational |
16 |
Olivia McKee |
12 |
5:50.87 |
4/26/22 |
Zionsville/Carmel |
17 |
Christina McCollum |
11 |
5:52.60 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
18 |
Veronica Strzynski |
9 |
5:58.71 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
19 |
Andrea Bendaly |
9 |
5:58.77 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
20 |
Sophia Hudak |
11 |
5:59.20 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
21 |
Aleksa Aiello |
9 |
5:59.58 |
4/28/22 |
Noblesville JV Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
The Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jillian Candelino |
11 |
4:57.34c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
2 |
Elizabeth Csikai |
11 |
5:12.15 |
5/5/22 |
FHSAA 2A Region 1 |
3 |
Elizabeth McClure |
9 |
5:12.48 |
3/4/22 |
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
4 |
Hadley Ropp |
12 |
5:20.63 |
3/4/22 |
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
5 |
Meia Popp |
10 |
5:22.23 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
6 |
Leila Bata |
10 |
5:26.82c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
7 |
Estella Bruneau |
9 |
5:29.45 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
8 |
Isabella Lee |
9 |
5:30.55c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
9 |
Alexis Henderson |
8 |
5:30.83c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
10 |
Maddie Popp |
12 |
5:31.46 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
11 |
Mia Lee Chong |
6 |
5:37.41c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
12 |
Ella Mickler |
11 |
5:37.62 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
13 |
Sofia Petrucelli |
11 |
5:38.93c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
14 |
Kavya Patel |
7 |
5:46.45 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
15 |
Emily Loftin |
8 |
5:47.77c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
16 |
Sofia Stam |
7 |
5:50.59c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
17 |
Megan McGrath |
12 |
5:50.75c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
18 |
Claire Worley |
8 |
5:56.57 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
19 |
Elise Sumner |
7 |
5:57.46c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
20 |
Lilly Lenger |
10 |
5:59.99 |
2/17/22 |
Bolles Mini Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Berres |
9 |
4:59.55 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Julie Piot |
10 |
5:07.78 |
3/17/22 |
DVC Girls Indoor |
3 |
Logan Brennan |
11 |
5:16.05 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
4 |
Marissa Magana |
11 |
5:18.07 |
2/19/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
5 |
Sydney Day |
10 |
5:18.65 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale Central |
6 |
Jackie Liu |
12 |
5:25.58 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
7 |
Ellie Coderre |
12 |
5:32.48 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
8 |
Sophie Golobitsh |
12 |
5:34.62 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
9 |
Kayla Marx |
10 |
5:37.00 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
10 |
Nora Palm |
9 |
5:45.09 |
5/5/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Championships |
11 |
Anika Lovisa |
9 |
5:46.03 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
12 |
Amelia Bruce |
10 |
5:50.17 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
13 |
Grace Day |
10 |
5:50.35 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
14 |
Bridget Kacedan |
10 |
5:50.62 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
15 |
Lexi Pera |
10 |
5:50.65 |
3/17/22 |
DVC Girls Indoor |
16 |
Hannah Robertz |
10 |
5:51.42 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
17 |
Safiya Bhanpuri |
12 |
5:55.84 |
4/14/22 |
Gus Scott Invitational |
18 |
Alyssa Hale |
10 |
5:57.02 |
3/9/22 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
19 |
Kate Corcoran |
9 |
5:57.16 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
20 |
Peyton Milligan |
11 |
5:58.72 |
5/19/22 |
Girls, DeKalb, Naperville Central, Naperville North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Dunn |
11 |
5:04.15 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair |
2 |
Alexandria Walsh |
10 |
5:07.74 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair |
3 |
Natalie Ng |
11 |
5:11.46 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
4 |
Sylvia Schwedler |
10 |
5:12.43 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
5 |
Ava Bushaw |
11 |
5:19.53 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
6 |
Kaylie Cox |
12 |
5:22.39 |
3/3/22 |
The Colony Cougar Invitational |
7 |
Mia Tesoriero |
11 |
5:31.27 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
8 |
Ryann Flores |
9 |
5:33.00 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
9 |
Lauren Lund |
12 |
5:34.79 |
3/10/22 |
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays |
10 |
Anna Hall |
11 |
5:40.30 |
3/3/22 |
The Colony Cougar Invitational |
11 |
Hannah McIlvain |
11 |
5:40.32 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 04 |
12 |
Gabriella Tesoriero |
9 |
5:41.69 |
3/10/22 |
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays |
13 |
Peer Foreman |
10 |
5:41.95 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
14 |
Sophia Medina |
11 |
5:42.23 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
15 |
Kylee Cusick |
10 |
5:42.89 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
16 |
Mia Lay |
9 |
5:47.11 |
3/10/22 |
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays |
17 |
Julia Gassett |
10 |
5:52.93 |
3/3/22 |
The Colony Cougar Invitational |
18 |
Katherine Francis |
9 |
5:52.99 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
19 |
Lucy Pettigrew |
10 |
5:54.74 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
20 |
Sophia Wilwayco |
10 |
5:55.79 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Avalon Mecham |
10 |
4:56.26 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
2 |
Abigail Barlow |
12 |
5:04.11 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
3 |
Tori Stratton |
10 |
5:08.52 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
4 |
Avery Moore |
12 |
5:09.84 |
3/31/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
5 |
Natalia Boltz |
10 |
5:10.74 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
6 |
Hazel Baird |
12 |
5:11.24 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
7 |
Alyssa Kleinman |
10 |
5:18.27 |
3/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
8 |
Haley Whitford |
9 |
5:27.63 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
9 |
Natalie Jensen |
12 |
5:29.12 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
10 |
Alyssa Stratton |
12 |
5:30.38 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
11 |
Millie Baird |
10 |
5:31.05 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
12 |
Ande Roberts |
9 |
5:38.41 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
13 |
Brielle Lee |
11 |
5:39.98 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
14 |
Kaylee Hollingsworth |
11 |
5:41.17 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
15 |
Katherine Leach |
9 |
5:41.67 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
16 |
Kennadee Bushhman |
10 |
5:51.34 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
17 |
Liana Giles |
10 |
5:51.61 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
18 |
Summer Hall |
9 |
5:54.05 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
19 |
Jenna Corbridge |
11 |
5:56.09 |
4/9/22 |
Crimson Cliffs Invitational |
20 |
Lillian Jensen |
10 |
5:59.69 |
3/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kelli Gaffney |
11 |
4:58.43 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims |
2 |
Kali Kraus |
11 |
5:19.85 |
4/27/22 |
Southwestern League Finals |
3 |
Divine Torza |
12 |
5:23.45 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
4 |
Ameya Teli |
11 |
5:25.90 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Devlyn Torza |
10 |
5:27.21 |
4/27/22 |
Southwestern League Finals |
6 |
Cailin Osborne |
11 |
5:27.74 |
4/20/22 |
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley |
7 |
Joelle Upshur |
11 |
5:28.04 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
8 |
Avery Smith |
9 |
5:29.47 |
4/23/22 |
Corona Frosh/Soph Showdown |
9 |
Maelin Nunez |
9 |
5:31.05 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
10 |
Aishling Fabian |
11 |
5:32.69 |
4/6/22 |
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak |
11 |
Hannah Miller |
11 |
5:35.00 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
12 |
Lauren Ropacki |
11 |
5:35.62 |
3/5/22 |
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Meet |
13 |
Meilani Castillo |
11 |
5:36.19 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
14 |
Ava Beeson |
9 |
5:39.63 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
15 |
Brianna Ropacki |
9 |
5:43.21 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
16 |
Mia Rodriguez |
10 |
5:44.37 |
4/27/22 |
Southwestern League Finals |
17 |
Jadyn De La Torre |
11 |
5:47.65 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
18 |
Keira DeBoard |
12 |
5:49.34 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
19 |
Emily Donofrio |
10 |
5:53.47 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alayna Todnem |
9 |
5:17.96 |
4/29/2022 |
WSC-Silver Outdoor Championships |
2 |
Sydney Hnatiuk |
10 |
5:22.13 |
3/18/2022 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championships |
3 |
Audrey Casten |
9 |
5:27.81 |
5/13/2022 |
IHSA Sectional @ Hinsdale Central |
4 |
Claire Pyne |
11 |
5:27.90 |
4/29/2022 |
Glenbard North Invite |
5 |
Ava Geiger |
11 |
5:34.88 |
3/18/2022 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championships |
6 |
Pallavi Fisher |
10 |
5:37.49 |
5/6/2022 |
WSC-Silver Outdoor Championships |
7 |
Ashley Novak |
12 |
5:37.71 |
4/29/2022 |
Glenbard North Invite |
8 |
Hannah Renner |
9 |
5:37.73 |
4/23/2022 |
Palatine Invitational |
9 |
Jadyn Wood |
9 |
5:39.75 |
4/29/2022 |
Glenbard North Invite |
10 |
Elena Tomchek |
12 |
5:42.05 |
5/2/2022 |
Glenbard West Girls Quad |
11 |
McKenzie Willard |
9 |
5:45.3 |
3/11/2022 |
DGN Quadrangular |
12 |
Karly Harkness |
10 |
5:46.3 |
2/17/2022 |
DGN Quadrangular |
13 |
Maeve Courtney |
11 |
5:49.0 |
3/11/2022 |
DGN Quadrangular |
14 |
Sarah Paul |
10 |
5:50.51 |
4/23/2022 |
Palatine Invitational |
15 |
Kate Cesario |
11 |
5:52.31 |
5/2/2022 |
Glenbard West Quad |
16 |
Miranda McNally |
12 |
5:54.28 |
5/2/2022 |
Glenbard West Quad |
17 |
Jenna Soelberg |
10 |
5:58.49 |
5/2/2022 |
Glenbard West Quad |
18 |
Madelyn Walter |
9 |
5:59.0 |
2/12/2022 |
Glenbard West Triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Draper UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Paige Rhoads |
10 |
5:08.63 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
2 |
Anna Nelson |
11 |
5:14.95 |
5/24/22 |
2022 Spring Time Trials |
3 |
Addison Hoopes |
10 |
5:24.48 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
4 |
Courtney Madsen |
11 |
5:25.13 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
5 |
Avery Hartey |
12 |
5:28.88 |
5/24/22 |
2022 Spring Time Trials |
6 |
Allison Oler |
12 |
5:32.55 |
3/18/22 |
Early Bird Invitational |
7 |
Lezlee Crittenden |
11 |
5:32.68 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
8 |
Lindsey Glod |
11 |
5:36.59 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
9 |
Charly Murie |
11 |
5:37.04 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
10 |
Avery Garcia |
10 |
5:37.33 |
4/15/22 |
2022 Phoenix Fire Fest |
11 |
Laureli Edmunds |
11 |
5:39.03 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
12 |
Jacquelynn Andrewsen |
11 |
5:40.82 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
13 |
Ava Brinkerhoff |
9 |
5:46.40 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
14 |
Abbi Anderson |
11 |
5:47.56 |
5/24/22 |
2022 Spring Time Trials |
15 |
Claire Babcock |
11 |
5:49.42 |
5/24/22 |
2022 Spring Time Trials |
16 |
Aubrey Wahlquist |
10 |
5:50.76 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
17 |
Jackie Andrewsen |
11 |
5:51.16 |
5/24/22 |
2022 Spring Time Trials |
18 |
Kayla Perry |
11 |
5:54.67 |
4/27/22 |
Region IV JV Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Catherine Sommerfeld |
11 |
5:06.54 |
5/6/22 |
WSC |
2 |
Scarlett Lestina |
11 |
5:15.77 |
5/6/22 |
WSC |
3 |
Leigh Ferrell |
9 |
5:21.43 |
4/23/22 |
Palatine |
4 |
Ana Bylsma |
10 |
5:23.95 |
4/23/22 |
Palatine |
5 |
Charlotte Lange |
11 |
5:30.9 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
6 |
Shannon Cranny |
10 |
5:31.3 |
4/28/22 |
DGN tri |
7 |
Lauren Bohringer |
10 |
5:32.75 |
5/6/22 |
WSC |
8 |
Julianne Melby |
10 |
5:37.8 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
9 |
Molly Hill |
11 |
5:43.8 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
10 |
Maia Rudofski |
11 |
5:44.3 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
11 |
Kelly Makovic |
10 |
5:44.8 |
4/28/22 |
DGN tri |
12 |
Maureen Patrick |
12 |
5:49.3 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
13 |
Maddie Grayson |
11 |
5:49.66 |
3/5/22 |
York |
14 |
Maddie Reepmeyer |
9 |
5:55.1 |
2/16/22 |
LT Tri |
15 |
Maddie Gee |
11 |
5:55.8 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
16 |
Lilian Grove |
10 |
5:56.4 |
3/12/22 |
LT Quad |
17 |
Riley Dunlavy |
11 |
5:56.9 |
4/19/22 |
LT Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lone Peak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Taylor Rohatinsky |
12 |
4:42.32 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Katelyn Bybee |
12 |
5:02.67 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
3 |
Boston Bybee |
9 |
5:03.03 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
4 |
Addie Meldrum |
10 |
5:04.20 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
5 |
Mara Holmes |
12 |
5:07.11 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
6 |
Shea Conroy |
12 |
5:22.91 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
7 |
Camilla Bradshaw |
12 |
5:23.42 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
8 |
Helina Uibel |
12 |
5:31.58 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
9 |
Rachel Edwards |
12 |
5:36.77 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
10 |
Madeline Hunt |
11 |
5:37.00 |
3/15/22 |
Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet |
11 |
Keira Erickson |
11 |
5:37.45 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
12 |
Mary Shields |
10 |
5:38.72 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
13 |
Kennedy Gardner |
10 |
5:39.20 |
3/15/22 |
Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet |
14 |
Katherine Tew |
12 |
5:45.79 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
15 |
Camille Leininger |
10 |
5:46.59 |
3/15/22 |
Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet |
16 |
Brooklyn Dowdle |
10 |
5:48.26 |
3/15/22 |
Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet |
17 |
Jaynee Chatefield |
10 |
5:53.80 |
3/15/22 |
Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Clovis North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fresno CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ashlyn Leath |
11 |
4:59.88 |
5/21/22 |
CIF Central Section Masters |
2 |
Miliana Perez |
12 |
5:03.15 |
3/18/22 |
Gateway to Track & Field |
3 |
Kaitelyn Emmons |
10 |
5:04.42 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
4 |
Tatum Zinkin |
12 |
5:05.63 |
4/20/22 |
Central, Clovis @ Clovis North |
5 |
Gianna Bomarito |
12 |
5:14.92 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
6 |
Keira Quigley |
9 |
5:19.92 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
7 |
Miya Maltos |
10 |
5:31.83 |
3/26/22 |
Central Valley Classic |
8 |
Valerie Boylan |
12 |
5:32.30 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
9 |
Samantha Ebell |
10 |
5:35.40 |
4/6/22 |
Clovis North vs Buchanan Dual |
10 |
Amy Payne |
12 |
5:38.91 |
3/23/22 |
Clovis North-Garza-Central |
11 |
Aubrey Pacheco |
9 |
5:39.69 |
4/6/22 |
Clovis North vs Buchanan Dual |
12 |
Isabella Blanco |
11 |
5:41.63 |
3/23/22 |
Clovis North-Garza-Central |
13 |
Italia Perez |
9 |
5:45.16 |
4/1/22 |
FS West Coast Relays |
14 |
Gohar Hakimipour |
9 |
5:49.61 |
4/20/22 |
Central, Clovis @ Clovis North |
15 |
Fernanda Preciado |
12 |
5:52.31 |
4/20/22 |
Central, Clovis @ Clovis North |
16 |
Alayna Lopez |
10 |
5:53.75 |
4/20/22 |
Central, Clovis @ Clovis North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Columbus North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Baker |
11 |
5:06.47c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
2 |
Brianna Newell |
11 |
5:08.16 |
5/24/22 |
#6 Franklin Community Girls IHSAA Regional |
3 |
Katherine Rumsey |
12 |
5:09.77c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
4 |
Julie Klaus |
11 |
5:17.40c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
5 |
Julia Kiesler |
11 |
5:20.11c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
6 |
Abigail Jacobi |
12 |
5:22.47 |
5/24/22 |
#6 Franklin Community Girls IHSAA Regional |
7 |
Kyleigh Wolf |
9 |
5:25.36 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
8 |
Alyssa Green |
12 |
5:34.17c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
9 |
Ellen White |
11 |
5:39.15 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
10 |
Sydney Morlok |
11 |
5:40.53c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
11 |
Jessica Meza |
11 |
5:40.94 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
12 |
Sylvia Sasse |
10 |
5:49.12 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
13 |
Macy Eaton |
9 |
5:52.16 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
14 |
Charley Kerber |
9 |
5:52.19 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
15 |
Katie Frazier |
9 |
5:57.07 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
16 |
Madysin Perry |
11 |
5:58.85 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Flower Mound HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lewisville TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Natalie Cook |
12 |
4:36.96 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair |
2 |
Samantha Humphries |
10 |
4:44.90 |
3/26/22 |
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual |
3 |
Nicole Humphries |
10 |
4:49.73 |
3/26/22 |
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual |
4 |
Virginia Knight |
12 |
4:57.53 |
4/8/22 |
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational |
5 |
Alexandra Fox |
9 |
4:57.94 |
4/8/22 |
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational |
6 |
Allison Buemi |
12 |
5:13.86 |
4/8/22 |
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational |
7 |
Abbey Coberly |
11 |
5:17.04 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 06 |
8 |
Natalie Spangher |
10 |
5:30.01 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 06 |
9 |
Claire Bettencourt |
9 |
5:36.98 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 06 |
10 |
Avery Anderson |
9 |
5:39.39 |
3/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
11 |
Eva Hirniak |
10 |
5:40.0 |
3/5/22 |
Coppell Relays |
12 |
Page Matthews |
9 |
5:45.68 |
3/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
13 |
Jasmeet Braich |
10 |
5:45.92 |
3/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
14 |
Elizabeth Henry |
10 |
5:47.41 |
4/8/22 |
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational |
15 |
Ava Clayton |
10 |
5:53.11 |
4/8/22 |
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational |
16 |
Ariana Deboer |
12 |
5:55.48 |
3/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Highland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Baugh |
11 |
5:07.54 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
2 |
Kayla Case |
11 |
5:16.13 |
4/8/22 |
Hohokam Warrior |
3 |
Cloe Baugh |
9 |
5:18.47 |
4/1/22 |
The Ron Smith Classic |
4 |
Sophie Mann |
11 |
5:19.26 |
4/1/22 |
The Ron Smith Classic |
5 |
Lindsay Schlink |
11 |
5:36.15 |
4/8/22 |
Hohokam Warrior |
6 |
Kathryn Sewell |
11 |
5:42.76 |
4/8/22 |
Hohokam Warrior |
7 |
Zoe Tizard |
11 |
5:42.89 |
4/12/22 |
Top of the Mountain Invitational |
8 |
Kinley Jackson |
10 |
5:43.59 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
9 |
Sarah Fetsco |
11 |
5:46.79 |
3/5/22 |
Aztec Invitational |
10 |
Kate Sewell |
11 |
5:48.25 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
11 |
Tessa Dille |
12 |
5:48.30 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
12 |
Vanessa Finchum |
10 |
5:48.97 |
3/25/22 |
Red Mountain Rampage |
13 |
Carmen Jackson |
12 |
5:50.38 |
4/19/22 |
Gilbert District Meet |
14 |
Maggie Cahill |
10 |
5:55.87 |
4/23/22 |
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational |
15 |
Savannah Fetsco |
11 |
5:57.68 |
3/5/22 |
Aztec Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Niwot HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Niwot CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Eva Klingbeil |
12 |
4:47.63 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
2 |
Bella Nelson |
9 |
4:53.50 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
3 |
Mia Prok |
10 |
4:56.20 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
4 |
Madison Shults |
11 |
5:00.29 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
5 |
Sarah Perkins |
10 |
5:01.41 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
6 |
Olivia Alessandrini |
10 |
5:01.56 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
7 |
Sierra Parks |
12 |
5:01.63 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
8 |
Lex Bullen |
11 |
5:07.90 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
9 |
Cayden Justice |
10 |
5:10.35 |
5/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
10 |
Tessa Everett |
12 |
5:13.75 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
11 |
Stella Vieth |
12 |
5:14.85 |
4/2/22 |
Altitude Invitational |
12 |
Lauren Hendershot |
11 |
5:42.45 |
5/14/22 |
Randall Hess Invitational |
13 |
Eleanor Ottem |
9 |
5:43.24 |
5/2/22 |
NoCo Series #3 |
14 |
Mina Altshuler |
12 |
5:44.47 |
4/9/22 |
Mullen Invitational |
15 |
Hayden Flynn |
9 |
5:58.51 |
5/14/22 |
Randall Hess Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Allman |
12 |
4:49.08 |
4/9/22 |
Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Maggie Hibbard |
10 |
5:29.06 |
3/18/22 |
WSS Indoor Conference |
3 |
Anna Nickoley |
12 |
5:34.60 |
3/18/22 |
WSS Indoor Conference |
4 |
Moira Ahern |
10 |
5:36.66 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA LAke Park Sectional |
5 |
Carlin Hass |
11 |
5:37.74 |
4/19/22 |
GW Triangular |
6 |
Devyn Carr |
11 |
5:39.74 |
4/19/22 |
GW Triangular |
7 |
Kaylee Lange |
11 |
5:42.41 |
4/19/22 |
WWS Tiger Invite |
8 |
Lily Halden |
12 |
5:42.66 |
3/3/22 |
North Central Classic |
9 |
Maia Kaslewicz |
9 |
5:42.85 |
3/18/22 |
WSS Indoor Conference |
10 |
Elayna Boeh |
10 |
5:49.22 |
3/5/22 |
Lady Panther Invite |
11 |
Sophie Mitra |
10 |
5:49.24 |
4/12/22 |
GW Triangular |
12 |
Maddie Morgan |
10 |
5:49.28 |
5/2/22 |
GW JV Invite |
13 |
Ella Kaslewicz |
12 |
5:52.80 |
4/23/22 |
Sue P. Invitational |
14 |
Paige King |
11 |
5:55.54 |
2/19/22 |
DGN Quad |
15 |
Mia Yob |
10 |
5:59.04 |
2/26/22 |
GW dual v. Fremd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Tahoma HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Maple Valley WA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sara Sanders |
11 |
4:58.10 |
5/28/22 |
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2 |
Faith Martinez |
12 |
5:00.88 |
5/28/22 |
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
3 |
Kate Sanders |
11 |
5:03.35 |
5/28/22 |
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
4 |
Anika Nau |
11 |
5:15.42 |
5/13/22 |
3A / 4A NPSL Championships |
5 |
Julia Stuard |
11 |
5:15.94 |
4/21/22 |
Mt Rainier, Kentwood vs Tahoma |
6 |
Theresa Barnhart |
12 |
5:17.23 |
4/21/22 |
Mt Rainier, Kentwood vs Tahoma |
7 |
Kylie Castleman |
11 |
5:24.40 |
5/13/22 |
3A / 4A NPSL Championships |
8 |
Ashlyn Dary |
10 |
5:29.52 |
5/13/22 |
3A / 4A NPSL Championships |
9 |
Nicole Pfeiffer |
9 |
5:37.53 |
5/13/22 |
3A / 4A NPSL Championships |
10 |
Simrith Sandhu |
9 |
5:47.36 |
5/13/22 |
3A / 4A NPSL Championships |
11 |
Sage Aguilar |
12 |
5:47.62 |
5/5/22 |
Kennedy Catholic vs Tahoma |
12 |
Ella Benjamin |
10 |
5:48.65 |
5/5/22 |
Kennedy Catholic vs Tahoma |
13 |
Alexandra Doumanov |
11 |
5:55.16 |
5/5/22 |
Kennedy Catholic vs Tahoma |
14 |
Olivia Kizer |
10 |
5:55.71 |
5/5/22 |
Kennedy Catholic vs Tahoma |
15 |
Ayline De Ceuster |
11 |
5:59.09 |
3/30/22 |
Kentlake and Tahoma @ Mount Rainier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mira Costa HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dalia Frias |
12 |
4:33.54 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
2 |
Anna Chittenden |
11 |
4:57.33 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
3 |
Heather Jensen |
11 |
5:11.21 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
4 |
Lucca Franz |
12 |
5:18.59 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Nicole Murch |
11 |
5:31.90 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
6 |
Caitlin Haley |
9 |
5:35.64 |
4/15/22 |
South Bay F/S Championships |
7 |
Kayla Kershaw |
12 |
5:36.55 |
4/16/22 |
South Bay Varsity Championships |
8 |
Bianca Haley |
11 |
5:40.01 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
9 |
Eloise West |
10 |
5:45.83 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
10 |
Maddie Johnson |
10 |
5:46.71 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
11 |
Emma Tretiak |
10 |
5:47.40 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
12 |
Annie Iantuono |
12 |
5:49.17 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
13 |
Teresa Nwoke |
11 |
5:56.99 |
3/19/22 |
Mustang Relays Invitational |
14 |
Danielle Webster |
11 |
5:59.37 |
3/19/22 |
Mustang Relays Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Boles |
12 |
5:17.62 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Cassie Fuhrman |
10 |
5:23.55 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
3 |
Maya Ledesma |
9 |
5:21.91 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
4 |
Gabriella McCollom |
11 |
5:26.84 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 |
5 |
Gabrielle Kics |
11 |
5:28.13 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
6 |
Jocelyn Host |
12 |
5:28.57 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 |
7 |
Sara McLaughlin |
12 |
5:34.98 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
8 |
Carolina Gallegos |
9 |
5:37.8 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
9 |
Kathryn Cichon |
12 |
5:42.40 |
4/6/22 |
SPC Quad (Minooka, PEHS, Romeoville, PNHS) |
10 |
Cassie Brushaber |
9 |
5:45.2 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
11 |
Liana Blount |
9 |
5:51.01 |
4/27/22 |
Minooka Girls Triangular vs. Oswego and West Aurora |
12 |
Taya Gummerson |
9 |
5:53.1 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
13 |
Samantha Hulick |
9 |
5:57.90 |
4/27/22 |
Minooka Girls Triangular vs. Oswego and West Aurora |
14 |
Marisol Carbajal |
9 |
5:59.7 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Cahill |
9 |
5:13.33 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
2 |
Samantha Fellman |
12 |
5:14.85 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
Clare Finnigan |
11 |
5:27.70 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
4 |
Eva Scarborough |
10 |
5:32.35 |
4/9/22 |
Mustang Invitational - Girls |
5 |
Beatrix Gilson |
11 |
5:34.83 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
6 |
Hannah Falk |
10 |
5:37.92 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
7 |
Kate Forbes |
11 |
5:38.03 |
5/30/22 |
24th Annual Trevian Invite |
8 |
Ally Weix |
12 |
5:41.18 |
5/30/22 |
24th Annual Trevian Invite |
9 |
Mia Burton |
11 |
5:46.57 |
5/30/22 |
24th Annual Trevian Invite |
10 |
Leela Desharnais |
12 |
5:52.26 |
3/5/22 |
York Girls Invite |
11 |
Riley Botjer |
10 |
5:52.45 |
4/9/22 |
Mustang Invitational - Girls |
12 |
Lilly Long |
9 |
5:54.04 |
3/5/22 |
York Girls Invite |
13 |
Addison Melsher |
9 |
5:56.13 |
5/2/22 |
2022 CSL Freshmen Outdoor Championships |
14 |
Ally Therivel |
9 |
5:58.57 |
4/14/22 |
Barrington Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hellgate HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hellgate MT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kensey May |
12 |
4:54.55 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
2 |
Kaitlyn Skinner |
10 |
5:14.63 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
3 |
Stella Diaz |
10 |
5:17.81 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
4 |
Rose Wiltse |
10 |
5:18.56 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
5 |
Izzy Munro |
12 |
5:21.90 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
6 |
Emmaline Derry |
12 |
5:31.42 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
7 |
Sophia Miller |
10 |
5:31.97 |
5/7/22 |
Archie Roe |
8 |
Clare Castleberry |
11 |
5:37.20 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
9 |
Jamison Molloy |
9 |
5:39.11 |
5/7/22 |
Archie Roe |
10 |
Audrey Baldwin |
10 |
5:44.21 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
11 |
Aven Roberts |
12 |
5:45.07 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
12 |
Annika Kendrick |
11 |
5:47.43 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
13 |
Keira Skovlin |
11 |
5:51.32 |
5/7/22 |
Archie Roe |
14 |
Eden Maxwell |
11 |
5:51.66 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Weddington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthews NC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Jones |
12 |
5:01.61 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
2 |
Elizabeth Ritter |
11 |
5:07.99 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
3 |
Emma Gandossy |
12 |
5:08.23 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
4 |
Grace Hanson |
10 |
5:08.67 |
5/14/22 |
NCHSAA 4A Midwest Regional |
5 |
Audrey Wright |
11 |
5:19.91 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
6 |
Alyx Beausoleil |
12 |
5:27.54 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
7 |
Anna Wolfe |
11 |
5:32.53 |
3/30/22 |
PHS Home Meet #3 |
8 |
Valeria Mas |
11 |
5:41.58 |
4/6/22 |
Marvin Ridge Home Meet #2 |
9 |
Paige Starkie |
11 |
5:41.93 |
3/26/22 |
Weddington Invitational |
10 |
Janie Davis |
9 |
5:42.46 |
3/8/22 |
Weddington Meet #1 |
11 |
Sienna Taylor |
9 |
5:49.14 |
4/13/22 |
Weddington Meet #3 |
12 |
Sadie Marek |
11 |
5:52.14 |
1/14/22 |
Marvin Ridge Polar Bear #3 |
13 |
Lilly Jones |
10 |
5:56.48 |
2/1/22 |
Weddington Last Chance Meet |
14 |
Sadie Marek |
11 |
5:59.98 |
8/30/22 |
PHS Home Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Boise HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Boise ID |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allie Bruce |
10 |
5:00.00 |
5/21/22 |
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps |
2 |
Annika Zuschlag |
12 |
5:07.55 |
5/21/22 |
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps |
3 |
Lydia Nance |
11 |
5:10.33 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
4 |
Jamie Hamlin |
12 |
5:27.37 |
3/17/22 |
Patriot-Brave Clash |
5 |
Jane Carney |
11 |
5:31.57 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
6 |
Olivia Cruz |
12 |
5:37.92 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
7 |
Petra Hoffman |
11 |
5:41.17 |
4/15/22 |
Boise-Kuna Dual |
8 |
Sada McAllister |
9 |
5:46.02 |
4/28/22 |
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza |
9 |
Annina Bradley |
12 |
5:51.49 |
4/23/22 |
Wes Lowe JV Invitational |
10 |
Lola Boice |
9 |
5:51.63 |
5/5/22 |
Boise City Championships |
11 |
Joslynn Burk |
10 |
5:51.84 |
4/15/22 |
Boise-Kuna Dual |
12 |
Alex Terry |
10 |
5:55.45 |
4/8/22 |
Warriors-Brave Battle |
13 |
Ella Cuneo |
10 |
5:58.35 |
4/8/22 |
Warriors-Brave Battle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia McNerney |
12 |
4:51.14 |
4/23/2022 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Holly Johnson |
9 |
5:04.87 |
3/11/2022 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Kelsey Casella |
12 |
5:19.70 |
2/26/2022 |
Batavia 5-Team |
4 |
Nora Joy |
11 |
5:31.5 |
4/14/2022 |
Wheaton North Invite |
5 |
Sophie Ring |
10 |
5:33.9 |
4/14/2022 |
Wheaton North Invite |
6 |
Madi Sisson |
12 |
5:38.59 |
3/11/2022 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Arianna DeLeon |
11 |
5:40.03 |
3/11/2022 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Alex Spang |
12 |
5:41.9 |
2/12/2022 |
Hinsdale Central Quad |
9 |
Skyler Tomecki |
11 |
5:43.5 |
4/19/2022 |
Lyons Township Tri |
10 |
Renee Kowalski |
12 |
5:43.87 |
3/11/2022 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
11 |
Elizabeth Culcasi |
11 |
5:52.0 |
2/12/2022 |
Hinsdale Central Quad |
12 |
Madelyn Sumlin |
11 |
5:52.2 |
4/19/2022 |
Lyons Township Tri |
13 |
Sophia Nelson |
10 |
5:52.45 |
3/11/2022 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Katrina Schlenker |
12 |
4:56.15 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Liliana Bednarek |
11 |
5:18.65 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Ava Thomas |
11 |
5:28.01 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
4 |
Brooke Silbernagel |
11 |
5:30.65 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
5 |
Alli Olson |
10 |
5:31.08 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
6 |
Olivia Gebhardt |
9 |
5:32.50 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
7 |
Sasha Semanision |
9 |
5:34.73 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
8 |
Madison Wnek |
9 |
5:40.03 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
9 |
Maya Malay |
12 |
5:41.74 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
10 |
Brooke Nazos |
12 |
5:47.7 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
11 |
Taylor Schaffer |
10 |
5:49.19 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
12 |
Celia Schifferer |
10 |
5:49.53 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
13 |
Olivia Parmelee |
11 |
5:59.40 |
2/12/22 |
Batavia Intrasquad Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Ginsberg |
10 |
5:02.28 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
2 |
Audrey Ginsberg |
12 |
5:02.87 |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays |
3 |
Hailey Erickson |
11 |
5:05.85 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
4 |
Cameron Kalaway |
11 |
5:06.38 |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays |
5 |
Veronica Znajda |
9 |
5:15.10 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
6 |
Bridget Derengowski |
10 |
5:27.40 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 |
7 |
Samantha Patterson |
11 |
5:28.1 |
4/26/22 |
MSL Girls Tri: BG vs. Prospect vs. Hoffman Estates |
8 |
Sophie Fransen |
9 |
5:31.12 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
9 |
Sophia Anast |
11 |
5:36.3 |
4/26/22 |
MSL Girls Tri: BG vs. Prospect vs. Hoffman Estates |
10 |
Kaitlin Skelton |
10 |
5:37.2 |
4/26/22 |
MSL Girls Tri: BG vs. Prospect vs. Hoffman Estates |
11 |
Emma Skelton |
9 |
5:42.56 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
12 |
Ireland Wildhart |
9 |
5:50.73 |
2/26/22 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
13 |
Marina Makropoulos |
11 |
5:59.06 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Assumption HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reagan Gilmore |
10 |
5:03.72c |
5/6/22 |
Kentucky Dream Mile |
2 |
Julia Schmitt |
10 |
5:07.51c |
5/6/22 |
Kentucky Dream Mile |
3 |
Leah Penick |
9 |
5:16.06c |
4/30/22 |
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational |
4 |
Sophie Bouldin |
12 |
5:19.91c |
4/30/22 |
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational |
5 |
Kate Sherman |
12 |
5:28.91c |
4/23/22 |
Eastern Relays |
6 |
Lila Bensenhaver |
10 |
5:32.29 |
3/29/22 |
AOC Distance Night |
7 |
Mattie Whitworth |
10 |
5:33.44 |
3/29/22 |
AOC Distance Night |
8 |
Sarah Keal |
10 |
5:47.63 |
5/21/22 |
JV Championships Louisville |
9 |
Gracie West |
12 |
5:48.63 |
5/11/22 |
St. X Master 4 |
10 |
Jacqueline Mikulec |
12 |
5:49.87 |
5/21/22 |
JV Championships Louisville |
11 |
Emma Weigel |
12 |
5:52.11c |
4/23/22 |
Eastern Relays |
12 |
Hannah Jemley |
12 |
5:58.07 |
3/29/22 |
AOC Distance Night |
13 |
Morgan White |
9 |
5:59.28 |
5/21/22 |
JV Championships Louisville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Wayzata HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plymouth MN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abbey Nechanicky |
11 |
4:54.34 |
6/11/22 |
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Teegan Anderson |
11 |
4:54.48 |
6/2/22 |
MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships |
3 |
Grace Mignone |
11 |
5:06.12 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
4 |
Alyson Kleyman |
9 |
5:12.88 |
5/20/22 |
State True Team Class AAA |
5 |
Nora Mickelson |
11 |
5:19.96 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
6 |
Ella Braufman |
12 |
5:29.77 |
6/2/22 |
MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships |
7 |
Reese Anderson |
10 |
5:34.57 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
8 |
Maddie James |
10 |
5:38.37 |
4/23/22 |
Lakeville Mega Meet |
9 |
Julia Maroon |
9 |
5:39.51 |
4/13/22 |
Lake Conference Relays |
10 |
Carlee Freeman |
10 |
5:40.73 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
11 |
Ava Scott |
9 |
5:47.81 |
5/18/22 |
Lake Conference JV Girls Championships |
12 |
Lily Allison |
12 |
5:50.21 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
13 |
Olivia Landro |
12 |
5:57.75 |
4/19/22 |
Eden Prairie vs Wayzata - Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cuthbertson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Waxsaw NC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlotte Bell |
10 |
4:50.91c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
2 |
Stella Kermes |
10 |
4:50.96 |
5/21/22 |
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
3 |
Justine Preisano |
10 |
4:53.96c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
4 |
Lillian Nasta |
11 |
4:57.88c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
5 |
Alyssa Preisano |
11 |
5:03.26c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
6 |
Lily Fierick |
10 |
5:09.69 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
7 |
Charli Montalvo |
12 |
5:24.43c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
8 |
Ava Walters |
9 |
5:24.53 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
9 |
Samantha Hoover |
9 |
5:38.57c |
4/9/22 |
All American Track Classic 2022 |
10 |
Caison Turner |
11 |
5:47.18c |
4/9/22 |
All American Track Classic 2022 |
11 |
Emery Miller |
9 |
5:50.47c |
4/9/22 |
All American Track Classic 2022 |
12 |
Maggie Houp |
9 |
5:52.53c |
4/9/22 |
All American Track Classic 2022 |
13 |
Sage Dailey |
9 |
5:57.67 |
4/27/22 |
Cuthbertson Final Home Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mountain Brook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Birmingham AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reagan Riley |
11 |
4:51.82 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
2 |
Lucy Benton |
10 |
4:56.62 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
3 |
Hunter Anderson |
12 |
4:57.94 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
4 |
Mary Katherine Malone |
10 |
5:13.49 |
3/14/22 |
Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational |
5 |
Virginia Averyt |
11 |
5:22.54 |
4/22/22 |
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational |
6 |
Gracie Walker |
11 |
5:23.57 |
4/22/22 |
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational |
7 |
Kennedy Hamilton |
9 |
5:23.61 |
3/4/23 |
Husky March Classic |
8 |
Ashby Russell |
9 |
5:41.33 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
9 |
Lizzie Colgate |
10 |
5:43.56 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
10 |
Holland Finch |
10 |
5:47.37 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
11 |
Alice Estes |
10 |
5:57.14 |
3/23/22 |
Metro Birmingham JV Meet #4 |
12 |
Lauren Clark |
10 |
5:57.92 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Newbury Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Newbury Park CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Samantha McDonnell |
12 |
4:37.37 |
5/28/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2022 |
2 |
Ailish Hawkins |
11 |
4:53.66 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
3 |
Tiffany Sax |
9 |
4:53.83 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
4 |
Morgan Nygren |
12 |
4:55.55 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims |
5 |
Danielle Brotcke |
10 |
5:08.11 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
6 |
Lexi Darley |
12 |
5:15.75 |
3/31/22 |
Newbury Park at Calabasas |
7 |
Maya Natarajan |
10 |
5:20.41 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
8 |
Taylor Watson |
11 |
5:28.36 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
9 |
Giselle Gonzalez |
10 |
5:32.72 |
3/26/22 |
Simi Valley Invitational |
10 |
Nora Lehto |
10 |
5:38.29 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
11 |
Samantha Villavicencio |
10 |
5:38.96 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
12 |
Abigail Round |
9 |
5:42.33 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Buchanan HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Clovis CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grace Hutchison |
11 |
4:47.04 |
5/28/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2022 |
2 |
Sierra Cornett |
9 |
4:48.80 |
5/28/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2022 |
3 |
Sydney Sundgren |
11 |
4:50.18 |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
4 |
Elle Lomeli |
9 |
4:58.61 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Kaylee Elliott |
12 |
5:00.77 |
5/21/22 |
CIF Central Section Masters |
6 |
Caroline Mendyk |
11 |
5:05.90 |
5/13/22 |
CIF-CS Division 1 Championships |
7 |
Ellie Dimitrashchuk |
9 |
5:06.35 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
8 |
Avery Hutchison |
9 |
5:11.78 |
5/13/22 |
CIF-CS Division 1 Championships |
9 |
Elizabeth Dimitrashchuk |
9 |
5:22.82 |
2/25/22 |
Buchanan Distance Classic |
10 |
Stefania Sesock |
10 |
5:22.85 |
2/25/22 |
Buchanan Distance Classic |
11 |
Riley Burgess |
10 |
5:52.08 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
12 |
Maryn Wells |
12 |
5:57.06 |
3/9/22 |
Central vs Buchanan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ventura HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Ventura CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sadie Engelhardt |
9 |
4:33.29 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Rebecca Locher |
12 |
5:30.19 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
3 |
Violet Hurguy |
10 |
5:35.06 |
4/22/22 |
Ventura County Championships |
4 |
Chelsea Ochoa |
11 |
5:36.19 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Brody Daw |
9 |
5:36.48 |
3/17/22 |
Pacifica and Rio Mesa at Ventura |
6 |
Caroline Von Gunten |
9 |
5:38.48 |
3/22/22 |
Ventura County Championships |
7 |
Amelia McLeod |
10 |
5:44.21 |
3/12/22 |
Ventura Invitational |
8 |
Bailey Burman |
9 |
5:48.98 |
4/30/22 |
Channel Islands at Ventura |
9 |
Carla Nava |
9 |
5:50.06 |
4/30/22 |
Channel Islands at Ventura |
10 |
Sophia Denzler |
9 |
5:55.45 |
4/28/22 |
2022 Pacific View League Finals |
11 |
Annika Haggmark |
11 |
5:58.75 |
4/28/22 |
2022 Pacific View League Finals |
12 |
Abby Gonzalez |
9 |
5:58.88 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mountain Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highlands Ranch CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Adams |
11 |
5:06.98 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
2 |
Shayda Zarrin |
12 |
5:18.15 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
3 |
Peyton Adams |
9 |
5:23.15 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
4 |
Ava Davis |
12 |
5:31.42 |
4/16/22 |
Pomona Invitational |
5 |
Keira Gamily |
11 |
5:33.51 |
4/16/22 |
Pomona Invitational |
6 |
Annie Romalia |
11 |
5:35.92 |
4/2/22 |
LPS Spring Break Duals |
7 |
Zoe Brandt |
9 |
5:36.39 |
5/7/22 |
Cherry Creek Invitational |
8 |
Jessica Derickson |
10 |
5:36.55 |
4/2/22 |
LPS Spring Break Duals |
9 |
Cayley Swaim |
11 |
5:38.75 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
10 |
Marin Smith |
10 |
5:38.97 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
11 |
Joy Wakimura |
12 |
5:55.70 |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational |
12 |
Karli Harris |
11 |
5:59.61 |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Berger |
11 |
5:00.09 |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays |
2 |
Katelyn Winton |
12 |
5:07.15 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
3 |
Katherine Klimek |
10 |
5:08.48 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor |
4 |
Bria Bennis |
11 |
5:13.57 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
5 |
Margaret Owens |
10 |
5:16.18 |
3/11/22 |
York Girls Invite #3 |
6 |
Anna McGrail |
10 |
5:33.14 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor |
7 |
Lily Beerhalter |
11 |
5:35.10 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
8 |
Allison Fitzgibbons |
12 |
5:36.67 |
3/5/22 |
York Girls Invite 3/5 |
9 |
Sofia Stoddard |
9 |
5:44.37 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
10 |
Emma Owens |
10 |
5:49.47 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor |
11 |
Adell Weseloh |
9 |
5:58.18 |
5/6/22 |
WSC Silver Girls Championships |
12 |
Shannon Farrow |
12 |
5:59.86 |
2/24/22 |
Proviso West Girls Indoor Quad 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hillard Davidson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hillard OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caitlyn Jones |
11 |
4:58.90 |
6/4/22 |
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Alyssa Mason |
12 |
5:03.05 |
5/21/22 |
OHSAA Central District - Division 1 |
3 |
Dillon Sweetman |
9 |
5:10.90 |
5/14/22 |
Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
4 |
Emi Schroyer |
9 |
5:14.76 |
5/14/22 |
Ohio Capital Conference - Central |
5 |
Allison Michael |
11 |
5:31.24 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
6 |
Sophia Lane |
10 |
5:34.37 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
7 |
Anna Gagliano |
9 |
5:36.84 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
8 |
Ashley Alsko |
9 |
5:38.95 |
4/25/22 |
Dublin Jerome Tri-Meet |
9 |
Laney Tarr |
9 |
5:51.22 |
5/9/22 |
Hilliard Tri |
10 |
Anna Gagliano |
9 |
5:51.30 |
4/9/22 |
Hilliard Premier |
11 |
Rachel Michael |
11 |
5:53.25 |
4/25/22 |
Dublin Jerome Tri-Meet |
12 |
Sophia Walker |
11 |
5:59.09 |
5/9/22 |
Hilliard Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Timpanogos HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orem UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Raygan Peterson |
11 |
5:02.06 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Tobin Hutchings |
12 |
5:03.87 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
3 |
Molly Walton |
10 |
5:21.77 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
4 |
Aldana Navarrete- Lamas |
10 |
5:23.22 |
3/18/22 |
Early Bird Invitational |
5 |
Sarah Howell |
10 |
5:35.40 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
6 |
Lana Hansen |
11 |
5:40.34 |
4/21/22 |
Caveman Classic @ American Fork |
7 |
Grace Gilbert |
10 |
5:40.93 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
8 |
Katelyn Carlile |
10 |
5:43.64 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
9 |
Siena Meilstrup |
10 |
5:45.44 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
10 |
Camryn Lloyd |
10 |
5:47.45 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
11 |
Summer Christensen |
11 |
5:51.29 |
3/21/23 |
Mt View, Lehi, Timpanogos Meet |
12 |
Afton Stubbs |
10 |
5:55.47 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eastlake HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sammamish WA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Van Valkenburg |
12 |
5:00.81 |
5/13/22 |
2A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th) |
2 |
Jane Roos |
9 |
5:00.82 |
5/18/22 |
Wesco-Kingco Bi-District Championship - Day 1 |
3 |
Sally Roos |
9 |
5:05.61 |
5/13/22 |
2A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th) |
4 |
Fiona Wolf |
9 |
5:12.53 |
5/13/22 |
2A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th) |
5 |
Alyssa Flindt |
11 |
5:17.55 |
5/13/22 |
2A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th) |
6 |
Erin Schmidlin |
11 |
5:25.91 |
4/14/22 |
Redmond @ Eastlake |
7 |
Ariya Mathrawala |
12 |
5:29.61 |
4/14/22 |
Redmond @ Eastlake |
8 |
Claudia Wolf |
12 |
5:42.45 |
3/24/22 |
Issaquah @ Eastlake |
9 |
Claire Wilson |
12 |
5:42.76 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
10 |
Salma Abdelale |
10 |
5:47.85 |
3/24/22 |
Issaquah @ Eastlake |
11 |
Amanda Motley |
10 |
5:56.95 |
3/24/22 |
Issaquah @ Eastlake |
12 |
Katherine Van Valkenburg |
9 |
5:59.15 |
3/26/22 |
KM Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Anaheim CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Hadley |
12 |
4:50.78 |
5/28/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2022 |
2 |
Isabella Frisone |
12 |
4:59.17 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims |
3 |
Makena Oliva |
10 |
5:06.03 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
4 |
Keira Potter |
11 |
5:15.19 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
5 |
Lindsay Guthrie |
10 |
5:21.18 |
5/13/22 |
El Toro Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania |
6 |
Anne Drelling |
12 |
5:41.30 |
4/29/22 |
Crestview League Finals |
7 |
Emily Howard |
9 |
5:42.84 |
5/13/22 |
El Toro Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania |
8 |
Diana Bolton |
11 |
5:47.57 |
3/25/22 |
76th Pasadena Games |
9 |
Claire Kim |
10 |
5:49.09 |
2/26/22 |
Mustang Track And Field Roundup |
10 |
Kathryn Bolton |
11 |
5:59.41 |
5/13/22 |
El Toro Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania |
11 |
Marisa Cuesta |
9 |
5:59.69 |
5/13/22 |
El Toro Rick Hagin Distance PR Mania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dougherty Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
San Ramon CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sabrina Noriega |
9 |
5:04.69 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
2 |
Rhea Braganza |
12 |
5:19.34 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3 |
Eva Shen |
12 |
5:25.45 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
4 |
Liana Lee |
10 |
5:25.66 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
5 |
Zoe Lu |
9 |
5:29.67 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
6 |
Kirsten Chan |
12 |
5:31.80 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
7 |
Natalie Chan |
10 |
5:41.35 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
8 |
Mayadah Abdelmagid |
10 |
5:47.71 |
3/12/22 |
East Bay Athletic League Center Meet |
9 |
Kaelyn Dasovich |
9 |
5:58.97 |
4/23/22 |
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships |
10 |
Abby Kapur |
10 |
5:59.63 |
4/23/22 |
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships |
11 |
Riyanka Narasimhan |
11 |
5:59.73 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Campolindo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Moraga CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ellie Buckley |
11 |
5:03.73 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
2 |
Shea Volkmer |
10 |
5:07.79 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
3 |
Sloan Pullen |
9 |
5:13.29 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
4 |
Makena Weberski |
10 |
5:17.36 |
3/23/22 |
Clayton Valley vs Campolindo |
5 |
Angeni Lieben |
12 |
5:18.04 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
6 |
Caroline McCool |
11 |
5:22.03 |
4/20/22 |
Dual - Acalanes vs Campolindo |
7 |
Daisy Penney |
10 |
5:28.95 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
8 |
Kate Kabenina |
10 |
5:33.21 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
9 |
Bryn Hober |
11 |
5:44.54 |
4/30/22 |
DAL Championship Trials |
10 |
Mia Lawrence |
10 |
5:56.64 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
11 |
Nia Ho |
10 |
5:59.82 |
4/16/22 |
52nd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annie Macabobby |
12 |
5:11.46 |
4/21/22 |
Carlson-Anderson Classic |
2 |
Nicole Poglitsch |
9 |
5:17.53 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
3 |
Payton Fleming |
11 |
5:21.68 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #5 - Roselle (Lake Park) |
4 |
Frida Martinez |
9 |
5:35.72 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
5 |
Jenna Bachara |
10 |
5:36.51 |
3/12/22 |
Central Girls Indoor Preview Meet |
6 |
Miya Duebener |
12 |
5:39.4 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
7 |
Kira Mothershed |
11 |
5:39.4 |
4/5/22 |
Geneva vs WWS Girls dual |
8 |
Sofia Olivito |
12 |
5:43.00 |
3/12/22 |
Central Girls Indoor Preview Meet |
9 |
Gwen Feitl |
12 |
5:45.48 |
2/26/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
10 |
Emma Cowen |
11 |
5:53.68 |
3/9/22 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
11 |
Kylie James |
12 |
5:55.49 |
4/26/22 |
WN | WWS Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Hunter |
12 |
5:04.92 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Margaret Hunter |
12 |
5:09.63 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Ava Galloway |
10 |
5:24.17 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
4 |
Katie Melzer |
11 |
5:25.81 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
5 |
Allegra Triner |
10 |
5:26.75 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
6 |
Sophia Keeler |
9 |
5:45.01 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
7 |
Anita Werderich |
9 |
5:46.32 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
8 |
Christy Green |
9 |
5:48.58 |
4/22/22 |
41st Annual Jill Holmes Invitational |
9 |
Liliana Camargo |
9 |
5:57.88 |
4/26/22 |
Yokville Co Ed Triangular |
10 |
Renee Niles |
12 |
5:59.09 |
4/26/22 |
Yokville Co Ed Triangular |
11 |
Emma Jasutis |
11 |
5:59.20 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Arbor MI |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachel Forsyth |
10 |
4:38.7s |
2/12/22 |
11th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Festival |
2 |
Sarah Forsyth |
12 |
4:51.30 |
4/29/22 |
Barnyard Invite: 1600 |
3 |
Cookie Baugh |
12 |
4:51.89 |
6/4/22 |
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals |
4 |
Emily Cooper |
11 |
4:56.00 |
6/4/22 |
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals |
5 |
Sylvia Sanok Dufallo |
10 |
5:05.14 |
4/29/22 |
Barnyard Invite: 1600 |
6 |
Charlotte Batra |
12 |
5:21.11 |
4/30/22 |
Brighton Bulldog Invitational |
7 |
Katie Hume |
10 |
5:37.73 |
5/31/22 |
2022 Larry Steeb Meet of Champions |
8 |
Allison Nutt |
11 |
5:42.95 |
4/23/22 |
22 Dexter April Showers |
9 |
Lydia Bowman |
10 |
5:55.86 |
4/23/22 |
22 Dexter April Showers |
10 |
Paige Hockley |
12 |
5:58.76 |
4/12/22 |
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Pioneer at Bedford |
11 |
Maisie Weyhing |
9 |
5:59.54 |
5/6/22 |
2022 Golden Triangle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Bozeman HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bozeman MT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hayley Burns |
12 |
5:05.33 |
4/23/22 |
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet |
2 |
Serena Sproles |
10 |
5:19.91 |
5/3/22 |
Midland Roundtable TOP 10 |
3 |
Luci McCormick |
11 |
5:23.95 |
5/21/22 |
Eastern AA Divisionals |
4 |
Nomi Friedman |
10 |
5:25.61 |
5/21/22 |
Eastern AA Divisionals |
5 |
Natalie Nicholas |
10 |
5:34.90 |
4/30/22 |
Skor Dekam |
6 |
Kate Galindo |
12 |
5:40.14 |
5/12/22 |
Butte/Bozeman/Gallatin |
7 |
Hadley Brown |
9 |
5:40.98 |
4/18/22 |
Bozeman Crosstown Dual |
8 |
Ellison Merkel |
11 |
5:42.39 |
4/18/22 |
Bozeman Crosstown Dual |
9 |
Natalie Patch |
12 |
5:45.43 |
4/30/22 |
Skor Dekam |
10 |
Sarah Wheeler |
11 |
5:52.05 |
4/2/22 |
Gallatin Valley Triangular |
11 |
Mia Edwards |
9 |
5:56.48 |
4/18/22 |
Bozeman Crosstown Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Prosper HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Prosper TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aubrey O'Connell |
12 |
4:56.21 |
3/4/22 |
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
2 |
Shewaye Johnson |
11 |
5:06.59 |
4/13/22 |
UIL 6A District 05 Championships 2022 |
3 |
Sadie Gonzales |
12 |
5:19.04 |
4/13/22 |
UIL 6A District 05 Championships 2022 |
4 |
Reagan Reed |
9 |
5:22.82 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
5 |
Kate Parsons |
11 |
5:28.31 |
4/13/22 |
UIL 6A District 05 Championships 2022 |
6 |
Diane Shaw |
11 |
5:30.45 |
4/13/22 |
UIL 6A District 05 Championships 2022 |
7 |
Ava Garretson |
9 |
5:44.16 |
3/19/22 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
8 |
Hannah Strong |
9 |
5:51.86 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
9 |
Rylee Gleich |
12 |
5:53.06 |
4/13/22 |
UIL 6A District 05 Championships 2022 |
10 |
Erin Young |
9 |
5:53.56 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
11 |
Madeline Patel |
10 |
5:58.62 |
3/19/22 |
Plano ISD Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lucas Lovejoy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kailey Littlefield |
10 |
4:57.54 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 5A Region II |
2 |
Amy Morefield |
11 |
5:03.04 |
3/26/22 |
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual |
3 |
Sara Morefield |
10 |
5:07.63 |
4/21/22 |
UIL 5A Area 09-10 Meet |
4 |
Katie Armstrong |
12 |
5:08.79 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
5 |
Ava Easley |
9 |
5:33.62 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
6 |
Peyton Benson |
10 |
5:33.76 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
7 |
Rachel Malik |
12 |
5:34.58 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
8 |
Kate Carlson |
10 |
5:45.22 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
9 |
Abigail Godfrey |
10 |
5:47.32 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
10 |
Campbell Lester |
9 |
5:50.33 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
11 |
Dominique Iannarelli |
9 |
5:57.23 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Granite Bay HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Granite Bay CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carly Foster |
11 |
4:58.94 |
5/12/22 |
CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals |
2 |
Grace Baxter |
9 |
5:16.22 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3 |
Grace McGuckin |
12 |
5:17.80 |
4/27/22 |
Oak Ridge vs. Granite Bay |
4 |
Emily Allison |
10 |
5:21.15 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
5 |
Lizzy Hansen |
9 |
5:22.24 |
4/27/22 |
Oak Ridge vs. Granite Bay |
6 |
Morgan McKenna |
10 |
5:26.18 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
7 |
Courtney Franz |
10 |
5:34.62 |
4/27/22 |
Oak Ridge vs. Granite Bay |
8 |
Jacqueline Ullyott |
9 |
5:40.10 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
9 |
Madyson Wright |
10 |
5:46.29 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
10 |
Sofia Falk |
9 |
5:47.33 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Del Oro HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Loomis CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Riley Chamberlain |
12 |
4:45.42 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
2 |
Karissa Chamberlain |
10 |
5:01.31 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3 |
Isabel Anglero |
10 |
5:05.94 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
4 |
Angeline Gutierrez |
10 |
5:17.09 |
3/29/22 |
Double Duel: GBHS vs Del Oro, GBHS vs Rocklin, Rocklin .. |
5 |
Angie Gutierrez |
10 |
5:18.02 |
4/29/22 |
Kays Ostrom Invite |
6 |
Avery Covington |
11 |
5:33.32 |
3/29/22 |
Double Duel: GBHS vs Del Oro, GBHS vs Rocklin, Rocklin .. |
7 |
Charlotte Wood |
9 |
5:35.84 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
8 |
Lexi Kool |
9 |
5:42.48 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
9 |
Hannah Gragg |
9 |
5:53.71 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
10 |
Claire Lesiw |
9 |
5:54.03 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cherry Creek HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Engelwood CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Riley Stewart |
12 |
4:39.08 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Shelby Balding |
12 |
4:59.52 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
3 |
Addison Price |
11 |
5:01.62 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
4 |
Addison Laughlin |
12 |
5:02.78 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
5 |
Paisley Piepgras |
9 |
5:15.45 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
6 |
Claire Semerod |
12 |
5:18.15 |
5/14/22 |
Centennial League Varsity Championships |
7 |
Baylor Wolfe |
10 |
5:20.40 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
8 |
Mia Pellegrino |
9 |
5:25.22 |
5/14/22 |
Centennial League Varsity Championships |
9 |
Caroline Laughlin |
9 |
5:52.92 |
4/23/22 |
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
10 |
Alice Hamm |
11 |
5:56.52 |
4/23/22 |
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Catie McCabe |
11 |
4:57.77 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Sarah Fischer |
11 |
5:09.63 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
3 |
Erin Milligan |
12 |
5:18.16 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Sarah Skora |
11 |
5:18.47 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
5 |
Camden Griffin |
10 |
5:27.75 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
6 |
Mai-Jeanna Sakho |
11 |
5:42.61 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
7 |
Kennedy Boyd |
10 |
5:42.82 |
8/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor |
8 |
Gabby Thanos |
9 |
5:46.8 |
2/12/22 |
Hinsdale Central Quad (Girls Only) |
9 |
Megan Lu |
12 |
5:49.22 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madne |
10 |
Katie Gilmartin |
10 |
5:52.01 |
5/2/22 |
Glenbard West Girls Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Scout Storms |
9 |
4:50.85 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Kari Drage |
10 |
5:21.79 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Ella Holtermann |
12 |
5:27.67 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
4 |
Kayleigh Burns |
10 |
5:29.95 |
3/5/22 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
5 |
Claire Thome |
9 |
5:46.98 |
2/26/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 1 |
6 |
Lauren Bergman |
11 |
5:51.61 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
7 |
Samantha Rowley |
9 |
5:52.09 |
2/26/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 1 |
8 |
Allie Edwards |
10 |
5:55.92 |
3/5/22 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
9 |
Sydney Sukel |
10 |
5:56.01 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
10 |
Ella Katzbeck |
10 |
5:58.07 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
St. Ignatius Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ella Hwang |
10 |
5:23.32 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #7 - Chicago (St. Ignatius) |
2 |
Haley Rieckelman |
12 |
5:28.84 |
4/29/22 |
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational |
3 |
Lizeth Montes |
9 |
5:35.12 |
2/26/22 |
Lockport Girls Vs. Marist and St. Ignatius |
4 |
Haley Fitzgerald |
11 |
5:35.67 |
4/29/22 |
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational |
5 |
Emma Valencia |
10 |
5:43.10 |
4/20/22 |
St Ignatius Girls Triangular |
6 |
Curry Murphy |
11 |
5:47.36 |
4/29/22 |
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational |
7 |
Claire Digenan |
11 |
5:50.70 |
4/29/22 |
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational |
8 |
Annie O'Neill |
12 |
5:51.03 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
9 |
Mary Novy |
11 |
5:58.18 |
4/29/22 |
St. Ignatius Girls Invitational |
10 |
Maeve Griffin |
9 |
5:59.93 |
4/14/22 |
Niles West Mark Medland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josephine Welin |
12 |
4:57.19 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Natalie Quinn |
11 |
5:18.95 |
5/6/22 |
WSC Silver Girls Championships |
3 |
Katie Stabb |
10 |
5:18.97 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
4 |
Avery Minnis |
11 |
5:25.17 |
2/26/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invite |
5 |
Anne Lynch |
10 |
5:36.50 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
6 |
Lenny Sterritt |
10 |
5:39.47 |
2/26/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invite |
7 |
Samantha Welin |
10 |
5:51.14 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
8 |
Rachel Prestes |
10 |
5:51.51 |
4/16/22 |
2022 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational |
9 |
Caroline Vietzen |
9 |
5:53.39 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
10 |
Anna Scholtens |
10 |
5:57.70 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Holland West Ottawa HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Holland MI |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Arianne Olson |
11 |
4:44.52 |
6/4/22 |
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals |
2 |
Helen Sachs |
9 |
4:52.38 |
6/4/22 |
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals |
3 |
Sophie Bonnema |
12 |
5:08.79 |
4/29/22 |
Barnyard Invite: 1600 |
4 |
Abby Bonnema |
12 |
5:09.99 |
4/29/22 |
Barnyard Invite: 1600 |
5 |
Megan Postma |
11 |
5:14.10 |
4/29/22 |
Barnyard Invite: 1600 |
6 |
Abby Green |
12 |
5:20.52 |
5/28/22 |
2022 MITCA D1 Team State |
7 |
Kaia Denhof |
12 |
5:22.25 |
5/13/22 |
OK Red Conference Championship |
8 |
Emma Gunnett |
9 |
5:29.65 |
5/6/22 |
2022 Golden Triangle |
9 |
Jane Olney |
9 |
5:30.34 |
5/23/22 |
Squire JV Invite |
10 |
Lauren Catton |
10 |
5:49.09 |
4/29/22 |
The Barnyard Invitational - Distance Carnival - Elite S.. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Edina HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edina MN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Haley Rogers |
10 |
5:11.55 |
4/26/22 |
Hopkins True Team Invitational |
2 |
Maggie Wagner |
12 |
5:15.58 |
6/2/22 |
MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships |
3 |
Ella Hinkie |
10 |
5:25.05 |
6/2/33 |
MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships |
4 |
Macy Iyer |
12 |
5:25.79 |
4/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
5 |
Lauren Cossack |
11 |
5:29.16 |
5/6/22 |
Edina Invitational |
6 |
Abbie Manhard |
12 |
5:29.38 |
4/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
7 |
Bayliss Flynn |
11 |
5:32.13 |
5/6/22 |
Edina Invitational |
8 |
Sophie Sannes-Eckhoff |
10 |
5:45.54 |
4/13/22 |
Lake Conference Relays |
9 |
Evie Ungerman |
9 |
5:46.39 |
5/18/22 |
Lake Conference JV Girls Championships |
10 |
Adeline Hinkie |
12 |
5:47.72 |
4/26/22 |
Hopkins True Team Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Deep Run HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Allen VA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sidney Walters |
11 |
5:19.69 |
5/14/22 |
Glen Allen Invitational |
2 |
Kenzie Dillman |
12 |
5:20.14 |
4/22/22 |
Mechanicsville Invitational |
3 |
Julia Fabiato |
10 |
5:24.76 |
5/28/22 |
VHSL Region 5C Championship |
4 |
Hazel Wells |
9 |
5:28.29 |
5/14/22 |
Glen Allen Invitational |
5 |
Bri Howard |
12 |
5:36.51 |
5/7/22 |
Dogwood Track Classic |
6 |
Janie Sanborn |
12 |
5:38.16 |
5/19/22 |
Glen Allen Twilight Invite |
7 |
Anne Caitrin Towey |
11 |
5:46.86 |
5/19/22 |
Glen Allen Twilight Invite |
8 |
Meredith Schuler |
12 |
5:47.08 |
4/22/22 |
Mechanicsville Invitational |
9 |
Rachael Loving |
12 |
5:49.26 |
3/26/22 |
Stafford Invitational |
10 |
Eyaya Fletcher |
11 |
5:53.44 |
3/26/22 |
Stafford Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Oak Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eldorado Hills CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quinn Walker |
11 |
5:00.11 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
2 |
Ava Maier |
12 |
5:02.83 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
3 |
Brooke Butler |
11 |
5:12.58 |
4/27/22 |
Oak Ridge vs. Granite Bay |
4 |
Kayla Rutz |
12 |
5:16.71 |
4/23/22 |
Sacramento Meet of Champions |
5 |
Addison Clinton |
9 |
5:30.26 |
4/27/22 |
Oak Ridge vs. Granite Bay |
6 |
Madelynn Burns |
9 |
5:33.19 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
7 |
Lauren Olson |
11 |
5:36.27 |
3/5/22 |
Sac State HS Classic |
8 |
Fiona Gordon |
9 |
5:39.60 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
9 |
Julia Padilla |
10 |
5:57.02 |
5/6/22 |
SFL Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Padua Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington DE |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mary Katherine Dorsey |
12 |
4:59.82 |
5/14/22 |
New Castle County Championships |
2 |
Elena Bocchetti |
12 |
5:16.75 |
5/2/22 |
Catholic Conference Championship |
3 |
Mary Flanagan |
10 |
5:20.47 |
3/25/22 |
AI DuPont Track & Field |
4 |
Kelsey Wolff |
10 |
5:21.56 |
5/25/22 |
DIAA Meet of Champions |
5 |
Kylie McCarthy |
10 |
5:25.98 |
5/21/22 |
DIAA Track & Field Championships |
6 |
Geneva Laur |
12 |
5:37.73 |
4/2/22 |
Diamond State Relays |
7 |
Claire Taggart |
12 |
5:42.92 |
4/22/22 |
Bob Friday Warrior Invite |
8 |
Julia Querey |
12 |
5:53.20 |
3/25/22 |
AI DuPont Track & Field |
9 |
Brianna Heffernan |
9 |
5:53.45 |
4/2/22 |
Diamond State Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ponte Vedra HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Ponte Vedra Beach FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lindy White |
10 |
5:02.43 |
5/13/22 |
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Daisy Ross |
9 |
5:19.68 |
4/20/22 |
FHSAA 3A District 4 |
3 |
Sofia Bushkell |
9 |
5:24.72c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
4 |
Ellie Moritz |
12 |
5:26.73 |
3/5/22 |
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational |
5 |
Hilaree Vega |
10 |
5:28.64 |
4/20/22 |
FHSAA 3A District 4 |
6 |
Aide Trejo |
11 |
5:32.45c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
7 |
Amelia Tackling |
10 |
5:41.76 |
2/25/22 |
East Coast Classic |
8 |
Maya Conway |
12 |
5:54.16c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
9 |
Megan Holian |
10 |
5:59.74c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Liv Phillips |
10 |
5:12.45 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
2 |
Ava Hendren |
10 |
5:14.68 |
4/14/22 |
Ritter Invite |
3 |
Addison George |
11 |
5:24.49 |
3/17/22 |
DVC Girls Indoor |
4 |
Kate Tueting |
10 |
5:30.7 |
2/14/22 |
NC, NV O |
5 |
Julia Laird |
11 |
5:31.77 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
6 |
Becca Liaw |
10 |
5:35.43 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
7 |
Abby Mogg |
10 |
5:36.23 |
9/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
8 |
Lola Satre-Morales |
9 |
5:37.01 |
2/26/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
9 |
Lydia Park |
9 |
5:51.75 |
5/5/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Jordan |
9 |
5:18.21 |
3/11/22 |
York Girls Invite #3 |
2 |
Emma Zach |
11 |
5:27.53 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Tara O'Sullivan |
11 |
5:40.30 |
3/19/22 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Katelyn Whitcomb |
11 |
5:40.59 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
5 |
Fatima Siddiqui |
10 |
5:41.62 |
4/1/22 |
Glenbrook North Girls Spartan Relays |
6 |
Ruth Hall |
11 |
5:49.70 |
4/23/22 |
Palatine Invite Girls |
7 |
Roxy Soto |
10 |
5:51.11 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
8 |
Caroline Kawiecki |
11 |
5:58.06 |
4/23/22 |
Palatine Invite Girls |
9 |
Annie Thomas |
11 |
5:58.8 |
4/5/22 |
Schaumburg/Palatine/Barrington Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ana Barroso |
12 |
5:19.11 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Madison Zarembski |
12 |
5:20.95 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
3 |
Olivia Van Denend |
9 |
5:29.58 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
4 |
Madison Amer |
12 |
5:33.12 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
5 |
Meghan Johnson |
11 |
5:37.2 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls |
6 |
Ava Saalfeld |
10 |
5:46.30 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
7 |
Monica Lopez |
11 |
5:47.01 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
8 |
Sydney Williams |
11 |
5:51.47 |
4/12/22 |
Oswego East Girls Quad |
9 |
Emma Berglund |
9 |
5:55.3 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hallie Hoger |
12 |
5:26.45 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
2 |
Kara Waishwell |
9 |
5:27.17 |
2/11/22 |
HF Girls' Quad #1 |
3 |
Kate Guderjan |
12 |
5:31.53 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
4 |
Maura Hanrahan |
10 |
5:35.84 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls |
5 |
Tori Tverdek |
11 |
5:52.34 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
6 |
Katie O'Brien |
10 |
5:53.93 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
7 |
Ava Conway |
10 |
5:57.96 |
4/26/22 |
Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
8 |
Bailey Orozco |
9 |
5:58.63 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
9 |
Tori Tverdek |
11 |
5:59.16 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlotte Muller |
10 |
5:23.44 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #7 - Chicago (St. Ignatius) |
2 |
Sophie Mullins |
10 |
5:32.88 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
3 |
Olivia Ide |
11 |
5:36.93 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
4 |
Kate Roarty |
11 |
5:40.17 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
5 |
Caroline McCarthy |
11 |
5:40.87 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
6 |
Ella Hartig |
11 |
5:46.71 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
7 |
Claire Davis |
9 |
5:54.53 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
8 |
Nora Leff |
12 |
5:56.00 |
2/16/22 |
Challenger Meet #3 |
9 |
Audrey Burmeister |
10 |
5:59.47 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Nuttall |
11 |
5:10.86 |
5/4/22 |
Southwestern Conference Girls Championships |
2 |
Riley Knoyle |
11 |
5:24.59 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
3 |
Olivia Coll |
10 |
5:26.57 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
4 |
Maya Lueking |
10 |
5:31.64 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
5 |
Emma Patrick |
10 |
5:35.97 |
4/29/22 |
Collinsville Girls Invitational |
6 |
Arabella Ford |
11 |
5:46.96 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
7 |
Dylan Peel |
10 |
5:52.16 |
3/19/22 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
8 |
Madison Strotheide |
11 |
5:52.17 |
3/25/22 |
SWIL Relays |
9 |
Whitney Dyckman |
10 |
5:58.59 |
3/12/22 |
Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Springville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Springville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Sumsion |
10 |
5:02.84 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
2 |
Lydia Templeman |
11 |
5:04.58 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
3 |
Savannah Galbraith |
9 |
5:18.79 |
4/23/22 |
Dixie Invitational |
4 |
Sarah Galbraith |
11 |
5:21.87 |
4/23/22 |
Dixie Invitational |
5 |
Adri Bird |
11 |
5:25.28 |
5/12/22 |
Utah Region 9 Championships |
6 |
Addilyn Orndorff |
10 |
5:31.60 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
7 |
Brianna Young |
9 |
5:42.71 |
5/12/22 |
Utah Region 9 Championships |
8 |
Annie Low |
9 |
5:49.50 |
5/12/22 |
Utah Region 9 Championships |
9 |
Jocee Blakey |
11 |
5:53.12 |
5/12/22 |
Utah Region 9 Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Flagstaff HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Flagstaff AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Hall |
11 |
5:00.34 |
4/30/22 |
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet |
2 |
Kristin Harris |
9 |
5:20.75 |
4/8/22 |
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
3 |
Makennah Mitchell |
11 |
5:26.75 |
4/8/22 |
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
4 |
Bella Ciminieri |
9 |
5:27.68 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
5 |
Brooke Golightly |
11 |
5:36.33 |
4/1/22 |
The Ron Smith Classic |
6 |
Mackenzie Suhy-Gregoire |
12 |
5:47.96 |
3/11/22 |
Mountain Ridge Invite |
7 |
Breana Biggambler |
12 |
5:50.30 |
2/26/22 |
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic |
8 |
Haley Johnson |
9 |
5:57.94 |
4/15/22 |
10th Annual Pioneer Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Classical Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Colorado Springs CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kennedy Mcdonald |
12 |
5:14.38 |
5/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
2 |
Hope Ahnfeldt |
12 |
5:19.59 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
3 |
Sophia Valentine |
12 |
5:21.10 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
4 |
Sawyer Wilson |
11 |
5:21.41 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
5 |
Cassidy McDonald |
10 |
5:22.63 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
6 |
Makenzie Zachman |
9 |
5:25.65 |
5/13/22 |
Friday Night Lights Cyclone Invitational |
7 |
Kyra Shaner |
11 |
5:49.91 |
3/19/22 |
Larry Pickering Centennial Invitational |
8 |
Niki Peterson |
10 |
5:51.28 |
5/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Buchholz HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gainesville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kate Drummond |
11 |
5:06.45 |
4/2/22 |
Florida Relays |
2 |
Lucy Voss |
10 |
5:16.55 |
4/2/22 |
Florida Relays |
3 |
Emma White |
10 |
5:31.60 |
4/9/22 |
Alachua County Championships |
4 |
Eleanor Whisler |
9 |
5:31.76 |
4/9/22 |
Alachua County Championships |
5 |
Ashley Hamiton |
9 |
5:38.38 |
3/30/22 |
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 |
6 |
Caitlin Rowe |
12 |
5:53.66 |
3/30/22 |
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 |
7 |
Elizabeth Loosli |
12 |
5:53.72 |
3/4/22 |
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
8 |
Kaitlyn Goslinga |
9 |
5:54.62 |
3/30/22 |
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Marietta HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta GA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maddie Jones |
9 |
5:09.72 |
4/22/22 |
GHSA Region 3-AAAAAAA Championship |
2 |
Nora Hart |
10 |
5:18.33 |
4/22/22 |
GHSA Region 3-AAAAAAA Championship |
3 |
Kristal McQueen |
11 |
5:18.56 |
4/22/22 |
GHSA Region 3-AAAAAAA Championship |
4 |
Brooklyn McVicker |
10 |
5:33.57 |
3/16/22 |
Marietta/N.Cobb/Pope/Walton Quad-Meet |
5 |
Colette DePasquale |
9 |
5:38.42 |
3/9/22 |
Harrison Home Meet #1 |
6 |
Lillian Murrell |
12 |
5:39.07 |
3/16/22 |
Marietta/N.Cobb/Pope/Walton Quad-Meet |
7 |
Gabi Comsudes |
10 |
5:41.55 |
3/16/22 |
Marietta/N.Cobb/Pope/Walton Quad-Meet |
8 |
Bella Russell |
9 |
5:58.16 |
4/2/22 |
Georgia Spring Break Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Sandlund |
11 |
5:19.55 |
4/28/22 |
Kane Country Girls Meet |
2 |
Marley Andelman |
10 |
5:22.82 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #5 - Roselle (Lake Park) |
3 |
Hannah Kilpatrick |
12 |
5:27.40 |
3/3/22 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
4 |
Eleanor Clark |
11 |
5:36.11 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Lauren Lewison |
11 |
5:50.2 |
4/19/22 |
Geneva vs. STCE - COED |
6 |
Brooklyn Walker |
11 |
5:56.0 |
4/26/22 |
SCN vs. STCE Co-Ed Dual |
7 |
Maya Patel |
11 |
5:56.2 |
4/19/22 |
Geneva vs. STCE - COED |
8 |
Maahi Patel |
11 |
5:57.67 |
3/18/22 |
DuKane Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Janna Postma |
11 |
5:34.97 |
5/7/22 |
DuKane Conference Girls Championships |
2 |
Angelina Grimm |
11 |
5:40.57 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
3 |
Jaileen Medina |
12 |
5:44.83 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #5 - Roselle (Lake Park) |
4 |
Maddie Romaine |
9 |
5:46.20 |
4/26/22 |
WN | WWS Dual |
5 |
Bella Massaro |
11 |
5:52.6 |
4/12/22 |
GN-WN Coed Dual |
6 |
Jacelyn Johnson |
12 |
5:53.2 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
7 |
Ashley Wilkinson |
10 |
5:57.21 |
3/18/22 |
DuKane Girls Indoor |
8 |
Rebecca Farrell |
9 |
5:57.42 |
3/18/22 |
DuKane Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rosary HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lianna Surtz |
12 |
4:58.38 |
3/13/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoors |
2 |
Chiara Surtz |
9 |
5:29.26 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #2 - Genoa (G. Kingston) |
3 |
Ava Ketterman |
12 |
5:39.70 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
4 |
Natalie Goettsch |
9 |
5:55.36 |
3/15/22 |
Gary Egler Girls' Indoor Invi |
5 |
Vivian Wyller |
10 |
5:43.2 |
4/12/22 |
Girls Quad Meet - ACS, Rosary, St. Edward, St. Francis |
6 |
Natalie Goettsch |
9 |
5:47.35 |
4/22/22 |
41st Annual Jill Holmes Invitational |
7 |
Ana Hathaway |
11 |
5:49.40 |
4/22/22 |
41st Annual Jill Holmes Invitational |
8 |
Olivia Kunio |
10 |
5:51.4 |
4/5/22 |
Wheaton Academy/Rosary Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Harden |
11 |
5:09.84 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Girls Conference |
2 |
Mackenzie Ginder |
11 |
5:23.52 |
5/6/22 |
MSL Girls Conference Championship |
3 |
Emily Lifka |
10 |
5:25.88 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
4 |
Gabi Makowski |
11 |
5:37.46 |
4/5/22 |
Hersey Girls Tri |
5 |
Catherine Hany |
10 |
5:39.90 |
4/5/22 |
Hersey Girls Tri |
6 |
Natalia Plewa |
12 |
5:42.8 |
4/12/22 |
MSL Girls Triangular Hoffman/Hersey/Palatine |
7 |
Madeline Bialko |
9 |
5:44.14 |
4/5/22 |
Hersey Girls Tri |
8 |
Margaretha Grabske |
9 |
5:49.31 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bella Domier |
10 |
5:13.11 |
5/5/22 |
NLCC Girls Conference Championship |
2 |
Bryn Sato |
12 |
5:28.3 |
4/19/22 |
Co-ed Grayslake Central Vs Wauconda |
3 |
Caroline Kokkin |
12 |
5:41.88 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Buffalo Grove |
4 |
Victoria Piela |
11 |
5:44.47 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
5 |
Sofia Witt |
10 |
5:45.43 |
4/25/22 |
North vs Central |
6 |
Elinor Kramer |
10 |
5:50.09 |
4/25/22 |
North vs Central |
7 |
Emma Wentz |
9 |
5:52.29 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Buffalo Grove |
8 |
Suhani Peramanu |
10 |
5:52.36 |
4/11/22 |
Coed Triple Dual - NC v VH v GC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Chatham-Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachael Behrens |
9 |
5:21.4 |
4/11/22 |
Rochester vs Chatham Glenwood & Lincoln - Girls Meet |
2 |
Emma Leahy |
12 |
5:35.39 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #11 - Danville (H.S.) |
3 |
Nia Gibson |
12 |
5:43.26 |
4/15/22 |
Bloomington Girls Invitatiional |
4 |
Ava Gorrie |
10 |
5:45.57 |
3/12/22 |
Jersey Winter Thaw |
5 |
Lydia Gurnsey |
10 |
5:49.68c |
4/5/22 |
F/S Capital Invite |
6 |
Grace Hopper |
11 |
5:50.01 |
4/22/22 |
Titan Co-Ed Invite |
7 |
Kamryn Robbins |
9 |
5:56.7 |
4/11/22 |
Rochester vs Chatham Glenwood & Lincoln - Girls Meet |
8 |
Ava Hamrick |
9 |
5:59.3 |
4/11/22 |
Rochester vs Chatham Glenwood & Lincoln - Girls Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mt. Zion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Munoz |
11 |
5:11.26 |
4/29/22 |
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational |
2 |
Ashleigh Anderson |
12 |
5:18.12 |
4/26/22 |
Mahomet Quad |
3 |
Renee Ballard |
10 |
5:27.62 |
4/4/22 |
Mt. Zion Outdoor Home Opener |
4 |
Emma Mallory |
12 |
5:31.2 |
4/11/22 |
Central Vs. Mahomet, Mattoon and Mt. Zion |
5 |
Ellie Fritzsche |
10 |
5:40.23 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
6 |
Camille Mavis |
10 |
5:41.68 |
4/29/22 |
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational |
7 |
Hailey Betzer |
10 |
5:44.60 |
5/7/22 |
Apollo F/S Conference |
8 |
Brooke Doyle |
10 |
5:57.28 |
4/26/22 |
Mahomet Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lincoln East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln NE |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Murray |
10 |
5:08.04 |
5/19/22 |
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B.. |
2 |
Peyton Svehla |
10 |
5:10.62 |
5/19/22 |
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B.. |
3 |
Berlyn Schutz |
11 |
5:10.73 |
5/3/22 |
Heartland Athletic Conference |
4 |
Ella Herzberg |
9 |
5:38.13 |
3/18/22 |
Elkhorn South Invite |
5 |
Jordyn Wissing |
10 |
5:43.59 |
3/31/22 |
LPS Open |
6 |
Kadence Hurley |
9 |
5:53.84 |
4/26/22 |
Lancaster County Invite |
7 |
Izzy Apel |
11 |
5:54.73 |
3/31/22 |
LPS Open |
8 |
Sadie Yager |
9 |
5:56.50 |
4/26/22 |
Lancaster County Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lincoln HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Falls SD |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ali Bainbridge |
11 |
4:58.33 |
5/28/22 |
SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet |
2 |
Leni Olson |
10 |
5:20.87 |
5/28/22 |
SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet |
3 |
Addalai DeKam |
10 |
5:25.27 |
5/13/22 |
Rich Greeno |
4 |
Hannah Dumansky |
12 |
5:30.99 |
5/13/22 |
Rich Greeno |
5 |
Lila Batcheller |
12 |
5:35.85 |
5/13/22 |
Rich Greeno |
6 |
Ruby Bearden |
9 |
5:47.03 |
5/6/22 |
O'Gorman Track and Field Invite |
7 |
Kasi Infield |
12 |
5:47.91 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Meet |
8 |
Laura Heckenlaible |
10 |
5:55.06 |
4/26/22 |
Jefferson – Lincoln – Roosevelt – Washington Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Orem HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orem UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Trimble |
10 |
5:07.23 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
2 |
Lydia Beus |
11 |
5:09.26 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
3 |
Ari Trimble |
12 |
5:14.26 |
4/30/33 |
Tiger Trials |
4 |
Analise Dean |
12 |
5:17.72 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
5 |
Gracie Glahn |
11 |
5:38.38 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
6 |
Suzanna Tresner |
12 |
5:40.54 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
7 |
Lydia Olsen |
9 |
5:43.47 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
8 |
Amelia Mitchell |
12 |
5:54.31 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Vestavia Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Birmingham AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Crawford West |
12 |
4:52.80c |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
2 |
Claire Spooner |
9 |
5:16.20 |
4/30/33 |
AHSAA Mountain Brook Sectional (5A-6A-7A) |
3 |
Kaitlyn Wende |
10 |
5:37.89 |
3/4/22 |
Husky March Classic |
4 |
Kendall Feild |
9 |
5:42.31 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
5 |
Jasmine Zhang |
9 |
5:43.58 |
3/19/22 |
Homewood HS Invitational |
6 |
Angela Hjelmeland |
10 |
5:52.76 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
7 |
Anna Claire Gannon |
12 |
5:55.51 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audra Soderlind |
11 |
5:07.11 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #9 - Plainfield (North) |
2 |
Kelly Wong |
10 |
5:26.04 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Lucy Cler |
9 |
5:32.26 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Sophia Marasco |
11 |
5:37.09 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madnes |
5 |
Ryan Jednachowski |
11 |
5:50.9 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
6 |
Rebecca Corbett |
12 |
5:55.16 |
4/9/22 |
Mustang Invitational - Girls |
7 |
Addison Richter |
9 |
5:59.50 |
5/12/22 |
WA girls (GBE-OS-IMSA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elisabeth Kania |
12 |
5:24.47 |
4/21/2022 |
County |
2 |
Kelly Carpenter |
12 |
5:33.50 |
4/21/2022 |
County |
3 |
Bailey Schwartz |
9 |
5:41.32 |
3/12/2022 |
BC Indoor Invite |
4 |
Avery Mason |
12 |
5:42.2 |
4/25/2022 |
Hampshire Tri |
5 |
Kathleen Kania |
9 |
5:44.05 |
3/19/2022 |
BC Indoor Invite #2 |
6 |
Natali Varela |
11 |
5:48.9 |
4/19/2022 |
Jacobs Tri |
7 |
Madeline Osmanski |
10 |
5:54.07 |
3/24/2022 |
Huntley JV Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Payton Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josephine Dziedzic |
11 |
5:18.61 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Katie Gillespie |
12 |
5:32.18 |
5/7/22 |
CPL Girls Championships |
3 |
Veronica Fuller |
11 |
5:34.90 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
4 |
Caitlyn Fardy |
12 |
5:45.85 |
3/25/22 |
Len Jareczek Relays |
5 |
Fiona O'Toole |
10 |
5:50.55 |
3/25/22 |
Len Jareczek Relays |
6 |
Maggie Goldman |
12 |
5:57.50 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
7 |
Emily Cheng |
9 |
5:59.48 |
2/19/22 |
MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Williston HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Williston ND |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Eleni Lovgren |
12 |
5:13.82 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
2 |
Sierra Watterud |
12 |
5:29.50 |
5/16/22 |
WDA Last Chance |
3 |
Dru Zander |
9 |
5:38.94 |
4/28/22 |
Glendive Elk's Invitational |
4 |
Marenn Larsen |
11 |
5:47.08 |
4/28/22 |
Glendive Elk's Invitational |
5 |
Brynna Ames |
9 |
5:58.54 |
5/3/22 |
BPS Girls Invite |
6 |
Jacqueline Swanson |
9 |
5:59.13 |
5/3/22 |
BPS Girls Invite |
7 |
Rigby Haskins |
8 |
5:59.88 |
5/3/22 |
BPS Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Beavercreek HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Beavercreek OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Macie Roberts |
9 |
5:08.40 |
5/27/22 |
OHSAA D1 Region 4 |
2 |
Grace Dailey |
12 |
5:16.75 |
4/9/22 |
Hilliard Premier |
3 |
Samantha Thomas |
12 |
5:24.00 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
4 |
Abby Roberts |
10 |
5:28.84 |
4/9/22 |
Hilliard Premier |
5 |
Abby Roderer |
12 |
5:37.31 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
6 |
Rauni Turner |
11 |
5:46.33 |
4/21/22 |
Greene County Championships |
7 |
Mia Beemsterboer |
11 |
5:51.34 |
4/15/22 |
Doug Adams Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale |
|
|
|
|
|
Juneau AK |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Etta Eller |
10 |
5:24.67 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
2 |
Annika Schwartz |
12 |
5:41.19 |
5/21/22 |
Region V Track and Field Championships |
3 |
Rayna Tuckwood |
10 |
5:47.24 |
5/7/22 |
Capital City Invite |
4 |
Maisy Morley |
10 |
5:49.0 |
5/14/22 |
Haines Invitational Track Meet |
5 |
Lindsay McTague |
12 |
5:51.23 |
5/7/22 |
Capital City Invite |
6 |
Pacific Ricke |
9 |
5:58.84 |
5/7/22 |
Capital City Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Auburn HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Auburn AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abby Merner |
8 |
5:09.53 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA Smiths Station Sectional (1A, 7A) |
2 |
Rylee Plexico |
8 |
5:10.74 |
5/4/22 |
Husky March Classic |
3 |
Liviy Tole |
11 |
5:12.46 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
4 |
Eva McGowan |
10 |
5:23.97 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA Smiths Station Sectional (1A, 7A) |
5 |
Linnea Cox |
9 |
5:34.32 |
4/1/22 |
Friday Night Lights at Starr's Mills |
6 |
Stella Stewart |
10 |
5:41.39 |
4/1/22 |
Friday Night Lights at Starr's Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Desert Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lauren Ping |
11 |
4:48.55 |
2/26/22 |
Thunder Invitational |
2 |
Katie Sigerud |
12 |
4:56.68 |
4/30/22 |
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet |
3 |
Emily Littlefield |
11 |
5:20.62 |
2/26/22 |
Thunder Invitational |
4 |
Brooklyn Hanania |
10 |
5:22.48 |
4/22/22 |
Tempe All-City Championships |
5 |
Anna Lowman |
11 |
5:33.58 |
2/26/22 |
Thunder Invitational |
6 |
Bella Klein |
11 |
5:53.04 |
3/5/22 |
Aztec Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arapahoe HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Centennial CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Lamontagne |
11 |
4:53.03 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
2 |
Ava Mitchell |
11 |
4:59.60 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
3 |
Ava Escorcia |
11 |
5:04.57 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
4 |
Anna Bridges |
10 |
5:22.75 |
4/8/22 |
City of Littleton Track & Field Championships |
5 |
Carly Perdew |
10 |
5:28.30 |
5/14/22 |
Centennial League Varsity Championships |
6 |
Mia Cardello |
12 |
5:53.93 |
4/16/22 |
Lions Classic Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Mackie |
10 |
5:09.07 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Jane Lynch |
9 |
5:13.90 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Ellie Grammas |
11 |
5:14.47 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Ana Kimball |
9 |
5:38.08 |
4/30/22 |
24th Annual Trevian Invite |
5 |
Maeve Norman |
11 |
5:45.68 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
6 |
Catherine Lynch |
12 |
5:57.85 |
3/20/22 |
GCAC Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sarah Maggio |
12 |
5:16.35 |
4/12/22 |
Girls NC, NV, MV triangular |
2 |
Keeley Behr |
12 |
5:22.19 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
3 |
Maya Hall |
10 |
5:26.30 |
4/9/22 |
Mustang Invitational - Girls |
4 |
Kamea Baker |
10 |
5:27.75 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
5 |
Hailey Finch |
12 |
5:42.48 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
6 |
Elena Lehner |
12 |
5:53.21 |
3/17/22 |
DVC Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Warren Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurnee IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Pasha |
11 |
4:58.29 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Viktoria Higgins |
9 |
5:45.23 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Buffalo Grove |
3 |
Chloe Yoder |
12 |
5:50.07 |
3/5/22 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
4 |
Kylie Florance |
11 |
5:54.61 |
5/2/22 |
NSC Girls Week 3 - Warren v Zion-Benton v Lake Zurich |
5 |
Sophia Iaconis |
12 |
5:58.23 |
5/2/22 |
NSC Girls Week 3 - Warren v Zion-Benton v Lake Zurich |
6 |
Emily Towson |
10 |
5:58.25 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cherokee HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Malton NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicole Clifford |
12 |
4:55.95 |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
2 |
Kelsey Niglio |
11 |
5:09.08 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
3 |
Kerry O'Day |
10 |
5:11.30 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
4 |
Megan Niglio |
9 |
5:13.31 |
5/14/22 |
Burlington County Championships |
5 |
Noelle Falzone |
9 |
5:42.66 |
5/31/22 |
Haddonfield Distance Night |
6 |
Isabella Kadar |
12 |
5:55.55 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Champion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Boerne TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anastacia Gonzales |
12 |
4:47.66 |
3/26/22 |
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 94th Annual |
2 |
Kate Williams |
12 |
5:24.60 |
4/1/22 |
Rouse Raider Relays |
3 |
Grace Flores |
11 |
5:36.2 |
3/3/22 |
Boerne Greyhound Relays |
4 |
Kynley Albright |
9 |
5:37.86 |
4/1/22 |
Rouse Raider Relays |
5 |
Kamryn Neer |
11 |
5:49.0 |
3/3/22 |
Boerne Greyhound Relays |
6 |
Jaclyn Purchatzke |
11 |
5:58.3 |
3/3/22 |
Boerne Greyhound Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chugiak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle River AK |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Campbell Peterson |
11 |
5:10.47 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
2 |
Emily Moore |
10 |
5:31.09 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
3 |
Addison Capozzi |
11 |
5:41.35 |
4/22/22 |
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak |
4 |
Skyler Belmear |
10 |
5:50.48 |
4/22/22 |
Kodiak Co-ed Dual with Chugiak |
5 |
Ada Burrup |
9 |
5:56.08 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
South Anchorage HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Anchorage AK |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Robyn Miller |
11 |
5:24.53 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
2 |
Ava Murphy |
9 |
5:27.43 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
3 |
Elizabeth Page |
10 |
5:31.56 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
4 |
Indigo Hobson |
11 |
5:44.56 |
4/28/22 |
Quad at Dimond (B/D/CH/SA) |
5 |
Madison Dahlstrom |
10 |
5:56.55 |
5/14/22 |
Dimond Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Samantha Weisner |
12 |
5:31.0 |
3/23/22 |
Lockport Girls vs. Lemont and Evergreen Park |
2 |
Kayla Shea |
11 |
5:31.88 |
5/5/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
3 |
Hannah Miller |
11 |
5:48.98 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
4 |
Morgan Kesteloot |
12 |
5:50.27 |
4/29/22 |
Glenbard North Weber Invitational |
5 |
Lexie Fontaine |
12 |
5:56.57 |
2/16/22 |
Lockport Girls Vs. LWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Unity HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tolono IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Erica Woodard |
10 |
5:15.04 |
4/29/22 |
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational |
2 |
Olivia Shike |
10 |
5:38.59 |
5/16/22 |
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet |
3 |
Emily Decker |
9 |
5:41.30 |
4/29/22 |
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational |
4 |
Camryn Reedy |
9 |
5:44.71 |
4/19/22 |
Salt Fork Girls Triangular |
5 |
Josephine Cler |
9 |
5:57.98 |
4/5/22 |
Clinton Tri Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elsie Czarniewski |
9 |
5:38.23 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls |
2 |
Aminah Hussain |
12 |
5:42.59 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls |
3 |
Kaitlyn Ward |
10 |
5:46.07 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #9 - Plainfield (North) |
4 |
Morgan Raclawski |
12 |
5:51.8 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls |
5 |
Olivia Owens |
9 |
5:53.30 |
5/4/22 |
SPC Girls Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Northside Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elia Ton-That |
12 |
4:55.59 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A State Meet |
2 |
Lulu Ton-That |
9 |
5:19.55 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA 2A Carmel Sectional |
3 |
Arianna Holbrook |
12 |
5:28.6 |
5/26/22 |
Time Trial |
4 |
Nora Hill |
12 |
5:50.1 |
5/26/22 |
Time Trial |
5 |
Alli Feeney |
12 |
5:54.42 |
3/12/22 |
CPS Indoor Last Chance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Johnston |
11 |
4:49.06 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Kristin Loftus |
12 |
5:24.48 |
2/26/22 |
Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite |
3 |
Summer Fabsik |
9 |
5:34.79 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
4 |
Ashley Fearday |
10 |
5:56.80 |
4/14/22 |
Barrington Invitational |
5 |
Luciya Kojenova |
11 |
5:58.73 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
O'Fallon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Peyton Schieppe |
12 |
4:50.15c |
6/2/22 |
HOKA Festival of Miles |
2 |
Julia Monson |
12 |
5:10.21 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
3 |
Britney Brown |
11 |
5:17.65 |
4/20/22 |
Carol Schneider Invitational |
4 |
Jane Dayton |
11 |
5:53.40 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
5 |
Ella Peterson |
10 |
5:58.20 |
3/4/22 |
SIU HS Indoor Girls Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allyson Niedfeldt |
10 |
5:29.34 |
4/19/22 |
Belvidere/Hononegah/Harlem |
2 |
Indigo Sterud |
11 |
5:37.27 |
2/19/22 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 |
3 |
Isabella Trout |
9 |
5:44.69 |
3/5/22 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
4 |
Ryanne Bronnimann |
12 |
5:48.98 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
5 |
Melina Touvannas |
12 |
5:53.36 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evelyn Hett |
11 |
4:59.10 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Selma Taylor |
10 |
5:34.2 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
3 |
Sophie Kantoff |
10 |
5:38.9 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
4 |
Hastings BaCote |
11 |
5:43.33 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #7 - Chicago (St. Ignatius) |
5 |
Quintana Weisgerber |
9 |
5:58.79 |
3/25/22 |
Len Jareczek Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Crystal Lake South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isabella Gonzalez |
11 |
5:19.33 |
4/21/22 |
McHenry County T&F Championship |
2 |
Abby Machesky |
10 |
5:25.82 |
4/21/22 |
McHenry County T&F Championship |
3 |
Anna McDermott |
11 |
5:43.82 |
3/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
4 |
Colette Bacidore |
10 |
5:51.1 |
5/2/22 |
CLS/Hamp/PR @ CLS |
5 |
Gianna Pinta |
11 |
5:56.1 |
5/2/22 |
CLS/Hamp/PR @ CLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Notre Dame HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Peoria IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Teagan Cover |
12 |
5:19.85 |
4/11/22 |
32nd Annual Silver Streak Girls Invite |
2 |
Julia Mingus |
9 |
5:35.52 |
4/29/22 |
East Peoria Meet of Champions |
3 |
Meghan Zopel |
9 |
5:48.33 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
4 |
Grace Yontz |
9 |
5:54.78 |
5/6/22 |
Big 12 Conference Girls Championships |
5 |
Sarah Couri |
9 |
5:57.13 |
4/11/22 |
32nd Annual Silver Streak Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Waterloo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Angelynn Kanyuck |
10 |
5:24.46 |
3/12/22 |
Jersey Winter Thaw |
2 |
Danielle Mudd |
10 |
5:32.84 |
4/1/22 |
Lady Maroon Invite |
3 |
Cameron Crump |
9 |
5:37.34 |
4/20/22 |
Carol Schneider Invitational |
4 |
Ava Rau |
9 |
5:54.89 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #11 - Salem |
5 |
Kamryn Rader |
9 |
5:56.46 |
5/5/22 |
Mississippi Valley Conference Girls Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Skinner |
12 |
5:09.32 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Sophie Krueger |
10 |
5:22.41 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Taygen Beyer |
10 |
5:27.68 |
4/19/22 |
Dunlap Girls Tri - Morton, Washington |
4 |
Adeline Smith |
12 |
5:49.24 |
4/19/22 |
Dunlap Girls Tri - Morton, Washington |
5 |
Stephanie Rosenthal |
11 |
5:51.19 |
4/19/22 |
Dunlap Girls Tri - Morton, Washington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Karczewski |
12 |
5:49.00 |
4/14/22 |
Hillcrest Girls Track Classic |
2 |
Reilly Smith |
11 |
5:49.5 |
4/21/22 |
Dale Janssen Classic |
3 |
Emma Collias |
10 |
5:54.65 |
5/4/22 |
ESCC Girls Championships |
4 |
Abigail Quinn |
12 |
5:56.6 |
3/15/22 |
GIRLS QUAD: WY, LFA, LA, MR |
5 |
Jenna Bugos |
9 |
5:58.45 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #6 - Maywood (Proviso East) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
O'Gorman HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Falls SD |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alea Hardie |
12 |
4:44.25 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Meet |
2 |
Libby Castelli |
9 |
4:57.06 |
5/28/22 |
SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet |
3 |
Ruth Pardy |
10 |
5:06.66 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Meet |
4 |
Kiera Pinto |
9 |
5:28.29 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Meet |
5 |
Laney Castelluzzo |
8 |
5:39.49 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ella Maldonado |
11 |
5:35.01 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Claire Carter |
10 |
5:39.15 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
3 |
Shea Martin |
11 |
5:58.87 |
2/26/22 |
Olivet Nazarene HS 3A Invitational |
4 |
Ceci Nilson |
11 |
5:59.80 |
4/29/22 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Giblin |
10 |
5:22.58 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
2 |
Katie Roche |
10 |
5:28.8 |
4/14/22 |
Blue & Gold Invitational |
3 |
Lily Molloy |
10 |
5:31.25 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 |
4 |
Faith Murphy |
12 |
5:39.61 |
4/21/22 |
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bree Ponchak |
12 |
5:21.19 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #2 - Buffalo Grove |
2 |
Margo McGormally |
10 |
5:34.28 |
2/26/22 |
Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite |
3 |
Liz George |
10 |
5:36.91 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
4 |
Ronnie Leonard |
10 |
5:55.55 |
3/12/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
McHenry HS |
|
|
|
|
|
McHenry IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alyssa Moore |
11 |
5:15.5 |
5/2/22 |
MCHENRY GIRLS FVC TRIANGULAR |
2 |
Lydia Zancho |
12 |
5:29.05 |
4/21/22 |
McHenry County T&F Championship |
3 |
Danielle Jensen |
10 |
5:44.62 |
3/12/22 |
Central Girls Indoor Preview Meet |
4 |
Lynda Rotundo |
11 |
5:49.2 |
4/25/22 |
Huntley Tri w/ BC and Mchenry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maggie Jortberg |
11 |
5:25.50 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
2 |
Molly Durow |
12 |
5:32.21 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
Maya Malecki |
11 |
5:38.98 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-South Girls Championships |
4 |
Tara Wirtschoreck |
11 |
5:59.0 |
2/15/22 |
GIRLS: Quad DF, FR, LA, and WV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bekah Firestone |
12 |
5:32.91 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
2 |
Lexi Schott |
11 |
5:36.17 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Annie Fisher |
12 |
5:46.96 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
4 |
Madeline Trella |
12 |
5:48.19 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fremd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaili Decker |
12 |
5:40.31 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
2 |
Jillian Price |
12 |
5:46.49 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
3 |
Salome Javakhishvili |
10 |
5:52.60 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Girls Conference |
4 |
Selene Lyall Nelson |
9 |
5:53.92 |
4/29/22 |
Conant Twilight Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Normal Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allison Ince |
10 |
4:46.84 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Olivia Hartke |
12 |
5:23.12 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
3 |
Annika Luthe |
11 |
5:55.91 |
4/9/22 |
Metamora Co-Ed |
4 |
Megan Metz |
11 |
5:56.63 |
4/9/22 |
Metamora Co-Ed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Quincy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Schuering |
12 |
5:14.95 |
4/16/22 |
35th Annual Rock Island Girls' ABC Inv |
2 |
Olivia Schuering |
10 |
5:34.10 |
4/29/22 |
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays |
3 |
Alexandria Meyers |
11 |
5:34.74 |
5/6/22 |
Western Big Six Girls' Conference Championship Meet |
4 |
Amick McClelland |
9 |
5:41.68 |
4/19/22 |
Hannibal JV Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Arcuri |
9 |
5:13.33 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
2 |
Maria Marcucci |
12 |
5:14.66 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
Luisa Arcuri |
9 |
5:27.75 |
3/5/22 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
4 |
Morgan Gioia |
11 |
5:41.40 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Latin School |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Parekh |
12 |
4:49.22 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Mia Kotler |
9 |
5:05.17 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Ellen Anderson |
9 |
5:12.95 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
4 |
Marin Creamer |
12 |
5:49.04 |
5/7/22 |
ISL Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lakes Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Paige-Elicia Caruth |
10 |
5:17.40 |
5/5/22 |
NLCC Girls Conference Championship |
2 |
Madison Twarling |
10 |
5:18.42 |
5/5/22 |
NLCC Girls Conference Championship |
3 |
Madison Perez |
11 |
5:28.78 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
4 |
Becca Runyan |
11 |
5:33.80 |
2/17/22 |
D117 District Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachel Soukup |
11 |
5:04.45 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Olivia McPherson |
10 |
5:28.78 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
3 |
Alexis Soukup |
11 |
5:50.2 |
5/2/22 |
CLS/Hamp/PR @ CLS |
4 |
Sophie Robinson |
12 |
5:54.35 |
4/21/22 |
McHenry County T&F Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Winnebago HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaylee Woolery |
11 |
5:11.88 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Marissa Roggensack |
11 |
5:13.63 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Grace Erb |
11 |
5:15.78 |
4/25/22 |
Byron Girls Quad |
4 |
Sophia Martino |
12 |
5:29.87 |
4/19/22 |
Forreston HS COED Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monticello HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mabry Bruhn |
11 |
5:12.54 |
4/29/22 |
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational |
2 |
Rachel Koon |
12 |
5:36.25 |
4/14/22 |
Unity Girls Invite |
3 |
Estella Miller |
11 |
5:38.68 |
5/16/22 |
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet |
4 |
Sylvia Miller |
9 |
5:48.10 |
4/22/22 |
Titan Co-Ed Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DePaul College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gabrielle Walker |
10 |
5:21.23 |
5/7/22 |
GCAC Outdoor Championship |
2 |
Isabella Shifrin |
9 |
5:40.87 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #4 - Chicago (Latin) |
3 |
Grace Moller |
10 |
5:47.86 |
4/29/22 |
Ridgewood Coed Invite |
4 |
Erin Mannion |
10 |
5:52.84 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Camille Sabau |
10 |
5:24.1 |
4/19/22 |
STC N / GBN Dual |
2 |
Norah Dorrance |
9 |
5:29.62 |
5/7/22 |
DuKane Conference Girls Championships |
3 |
Bella Dicrosta |
12 |
5:34.8 |
4/19/22 |
STC N / GBN Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Taft HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Diete |
10 |
5:34.49 |
4/29/22 |
Conant Twilight Invitational |
2 |
Elsie Conwell |
9 |
5:55.74 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
Ella Caimi |
10 |
5:56.68 |
4/23/22 |
Palatine Invite Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nikki Chopra |
11 |
5:13.95 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Jade Lavallee |
11 |
5:15.03 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
3 |
Xochitl Lopez |
9 |
5:24.68 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Riverside-Brookfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bryce Pacourek |
11 |
5:40.36 |
4/21/2022 |
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic |
2 |
Lily Kocourek |
10 |
5:52.17 |
5/9/2022 |
Metro Suburban Conference |
3 |
Gianna Gelb |
10 |
5:38.67 |
4/21/2022 |
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Korima Gonzalez |
10 |
5:31.92 |
5/5/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Championships |
2 |
Annika Burchell |
12 |
5:31.97 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
3 |
Brenda Aquino |
9 |
5:56.24 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mother McAuley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evelyn Rowan |
12 |
5:33.96 |
4/28/22 |
Oak Forest Girls Invite |
2 |
Heather Wagner |
12 |
5:40.04 |
4/21/22 |
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic |
3 |
Lillian Coakley |
11 |
5:45.00 |
4/14/22 |
Hillcrest Girls Track Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hampshire HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hudson Szymonik |
9 |
5:48.5 |
5/2/22 |
CLS/Hamp/PR @ CLS |
2 |
Hannah Jones |
9 |
5:51.82 |
5/21/22 |
Wauconda Girls Track & Field Invitational |
3 |
Gillian Bangert |
10 |
5:58.42 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glenbrook North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Northbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Juliet Frum |
9 |
5:09.60 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Ellie Peskin |
11 |
5:45.46 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
Vaidehi Patel |
12 |
5:55.66 |
4/1/22 |
Glenbrook North Girls Spartan Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schaumburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Schaumburg IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grace Schluckbier |
10 |
5:48.89 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
2 |
Milana Pisto |
9 |
5:52.53 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
3 |
Kaitlyn Minniear |
11 |
5:57.28 |
Apr 29 |
44th Annual Tiger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lincoln-Way West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gianna Arizzi |
11 |
5:29.5 |
3/15/22 |
LW West Girls Quad |
2 |
Chloe Miller |
9 |
5:40.85 |
5/5/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
3 |
Vanessa Evans |
12 |
5:56.95 |
3/19/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
South Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
South Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Naomi Ruff |
12 |
4:58.05 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Lexi Blondin |
12 |
5:40.16 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
3 |
Angelica Harris |
11 |
5:45.36 |
4/22/22 |
41st Annual Jill Holmes Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jenna Buchanan |
12 |
5:12.64 |
5/5/22 |
Upstate Eight Girls Track Conference Meet |
2 |
Arissa Kramer |
11 |
5:45.34 |
3/18/22 |
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet |
3 |
Kristin Farabaugh |
10 |
5:55.53 |
4/14/22 |
Barrington Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vernon Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Todd |
11 |
5:26.67 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-North Girls Conference Championships |
2 |
Reina Hill |
11 |
5:36.53 |
5/5/22 |
CSL-North Girls Conference Championships |
3 |
Jadyn Parker |
10 |
5:40.66 |
4/29/22 |
Lake County Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Moline HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Moline IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mira Mohr |
9 |
5:40.85 |
5/6/22 |
Western Big Six Girls' Conference Championship Meet |
2 |
Alexis Havercamp |
10 |
5:44.64 |
4/11/22 |
32nd Annual Silver Streak Girls Invite |
3 |
Abby Deblieck |
12 |
5:57.66 |
4/4/22 |
Rock Island Girls JV Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delaney Fitzgerald |
12 |
5:03.93 |
5/4/22 |
Central State Eight Girls Conference Meet |
2 |
Zoe Carter |
9 |
5:10.00 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Lynnae Wollenweber |
11 |
5:55.58 |
4/21/22 |
Geneseo Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Saniya Mathew |
11 |
5:24.25 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Abby Tudeen |
9 |
5:33.75 |
4/29/22 |
East Peoria Meet of Champions |
3 |
Dakota Rousseau |
9 |
5:49.46 |
4/11/22 |
IVC F/S Coed Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Highland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maddie Dortch |
11 |
5:51.48 |
5/5/22 |
Mississippi Valley Conference Girls Meet |
2 |
Faith Brindley |
12 |
5:56.0 |
4/5/22 |
Highland Co-Ed Quad #3 |
3 |
Tarryn Keeney |
10 |
5:59.42 |
4/20/22 |
Carol Schneider Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Normal Community West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ashleigh Horton |
11 |
5:38.36 |
4/26/22 |
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys & Girls |
2 |
Addysen Clark |
12 |
5:46.37 |
4/29/22 |
East Peoria Meet of Champions (Girls - ABC) |
3 |
Stella Pabst |
9 |
5:53.56 |
4/26/22 |
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys & Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mahomet-Seymour HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Boyd |
10 |
5:33.16 |
5/5/22 |
Apollo Conference |
2 |
Elizabeth Sims |
12 |
5:41.47 |
5/16/22 |
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet |
3 |
Chloe Bundren |
9 |
5:50.00 |
2/22/22 |
MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eureka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eureka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Perry |
12 |
5:12.04 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Meika Bender |
9 |
5:55.61 |
4/26/22 |
Trojan Invite @ Elmwood |
3 |
Natali Roth |
10 |
5:59.38 |
5/3/22 |
HOI Conference/McLean County Girls' Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St. Joseph-Ogden HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Savanna Franzen |
9 |
5:13.71 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Ava Knap |
12 |
5:27.34 |
4/29/22 |
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational |
3 |
Chloe Burkhalter |
10 |
5:38.51 |
3/19/22 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wheaton Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
West Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke O'Carroll |
12 |
5:30.60 |
4/28/22 |
WILDCAT SPRING INVITE |
2 |
Emma Vega |
12 |
5:50.95 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #2 - Genoa (G. Kingston) |
3 |
Rachel Nelson |
9 |
5:51.82 |
4/23/22 |
Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbard North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Stream IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grace Schager |
11 |
4:53.47 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Jessica Solar |
11 |
5:35.85 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - Lake Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Civic Memorial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethalto IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Meiser |
11 |
5:09.06 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 2A State Finals |
2 |
Alyssa Mann |
11 |
5:43.46 |
4/25/22 |
Madison County Small School Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grant Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fox Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aly Negovetich |
12 |
4:54.60 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Laura Bishop |
12 |
5:45.62 |
2/26/22 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Zion-Benton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Luell |
11 |
5:10.12 |
5/4/22 |
NSC Girls Track Conference Championship |
2 |
Lauren Hamilton |
9 |
5:39.60 |
4/11/22 |
NSC #2 WOMEN: Lake Forest & Stevenson @ Zion-Benton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Carlberg |
12 |
5:48.94 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #9 - Plainfield (North) |
2 |
Mia Solita |
10 |
5:59.29 |
3/11/22 |
Plainfield South Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Wolf |
12 |
5:54.97 |
4/29/22 |
East Peoria Meet of Champions |
2 |
Emma Cox |
12 |
5:55.43 |
4/29/22 |
East Peoria Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Romeoville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Romeoville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia Flowers |
9 |
5:35.70 |
4/28/22 |
Reavis Relays |
2 |
Emma Podojil |
12 |
5:58.19 |
4/28/22 |
Reavis Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Guilford HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Harmsen |
10 |
5:33.70 |
3/12/22 |
Hononegah Girls Invitational |
2 |
Michelle Gasmund |
11 |
5:34.30 |
4/28/22 |
Winnebago Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elk Grove HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elk Grove Village IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delaney Malone |
9 |
5:46.17 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
2 |
Emma Somenek |
9 |
5:55.86 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Crystal Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annie Ferrero |
11 |
5:32.23 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2 |
Brynn Matthaei |
9 |
5:50.09 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #1 - Huntley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Metamora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Metamora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Heil |
10 |
5:28.77 |
4/30/15 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
2 |
Alayna Ruach |
11 |
5:31.70 |
4/15/22 |
Bloomington Girls Invitatiional |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kaneland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Maple Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lindsey Andrae |
11 |
5:49.10 |
4/12/22 |
Kaneland Girls Dual Vs. Ottawa |
2 |
Allison Gonnella |
11 |
5:57.94 |
3/19/22 |
Central Girls Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Urbana University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kate Ahmari |
11 |
5:06.46 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Erin Smith |
12 |
5:58.60 |
4/7/22 |
Salt Fork Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DuQuoin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DuQuoin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Phillips |
12 |
5:22.40 |
5/4/22 |
Girls SIRR Conference |
2 |
Maggie Kellerman |
9 |
5:47.35 |
4/28/22 |
Nashville Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AA Stagg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Amanda Pocica |
10 |
5:54.21 |
4/28/22 |
Lil Charger Stampede |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ellie Defarno |
12 |
5:54.09 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reavis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burbank IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mia Chavez |
10 |
5:59.46 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #6 - Maywood (Proviso East) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joliet Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ariadna Juarez |
12 |
5:57.39 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Sectional Meet-Plainfield North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evanston Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lauren Dain |
12 |
5:28.71 |
3/12/22 |
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tinley Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Krysta Stanko |
11 |
5:54.61 |
4/28/22 |
Oak Forest Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ella Enders |
12 |
5:47.66 |
5/12/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #9 - Plainfield (North) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belleville West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Belleville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alyssa Elliott |
12 |
5:35.52 |
5/4/22 |
Southwestern Conference Girls Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbard East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allison Ihms |
11 |
5:54.83 |
3/5/22 |
Coach Heimsath Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Larkin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Heather Durrant |
11 |
5:06.70 |
5/11/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nazareth Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah McCarthy |
10 |
5:56.82 |
5/13/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #3 - Glenbard South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Swiatek |
12 |
5:50.03 |
4/21/22 |
Lisle Mega Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mascoutah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mascoutah IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Uptergrove |
12 |
5:56.51 |
5/5/22 |
Mississippi Valley Conference Girls Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Triad HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ana Keller |
12 |
5:46.21 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
IC Catholic Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carly Manchester |
12 |
5:14.40 |
5/21/22 |
IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joliet Catholic Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Claire Blotnik |
10 |
5:59.01 |
5/16/22 |
Morris Quad |