31 |
Bellarmine Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tanish Chettiar |
12 |
4:12.88 |
4/2/22 |
Stanford Invitational |
2 |
Yanashita Rick |
12 |
4:18.67 |
5/6/22 |
WCAL Championships |
3 |
Ryunosuke Yanashita |
12 |
4:20.09 |
5/21/22 |
CCS Finals |
4 |
Vibhu Krishnan |
12 |
4:27.28 |
4/13/22 |
Bellarmine/Presentation at Archbishop Mitty |
5 |
Abdulsalam Raja |
11 |
4:30.05 |
4/13/22 |
Bellarmine/Presentation at Archbishop Mitty |
6 |
Ben Pinkel |
12 |
4:30.48 |
3/23/22 |
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
7 |
Soham Vohra |
11 |
4:30.93 |
4/13/22 |
Bellarmine/Presentation at Archbishop Mitty |
8 |
Jack Frida |
11 |
4:31.00 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
9 |
Jack Glanville |
12 |
4:32.00 |
4/13/22 |
Bellarmine/Presentation at Archbishop Mitty |
10 |
Nathan Petree |
11 |
4:38.60 |
3/23/22 |
Valley Christian at Bellarmine/Presentation |
11 |
Owen Botkin |
11 |
4:39.70 |
3/12/22 |
K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
12 |
Sonny Lowe |
11 |
4:40.62 |
4/6/22 |
Saint Ignatius-Bellarmine/Presentation dual meet |
13 |
Tommy Snycerski |
11 |
4:42.38 |
4/27/22 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
14 |
Dhruva Bhagwat |
11 |
4:42.54 |
4/2/22 |
Leland Quicksilver Invitational |
15 |
Tanay Doppalapudi |
10 |
4:43.65 |
4/16/22 |
CCS Last Chance T&F Meet |
16 |
Shrey Chettiar |
9 |
4:45.90 |
5/6/22 |
WCAL Championships |
17 |
Tyler Craven |
10 |
4:47.75 |
4/16/22 |
CCS Last Chance T&F Meet |
18 |
Reed Bodnar-Cohen |
10 |
4:48.44 |
4/16/22 |
CCS Last Chance T&F Meet |
19 |
Uriel Ramirez |
12 |
4:49.06 |
4/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
20 |
Ryan Kropp |
12 |
4:51.02 |
3/30/22 |
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
21 |
Antonio Robles |
10 |
4:51.37 |
4/13/22 |
Bellarmine/Presentation at Archbishop Mitty |
22 |
Noah Kihmm |
11 |
4:51.41 |
3/30/22 |
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
23 |
Alex Manens |
10 |
4:52.65 |
4/6/22 |
Saint Ignatius-Bellarmine/Presentation dual meet |
24 |
Jonathan Park |
11 |
4:52.93 |
3/30/22 |
St Francis at Bellarmine/Presentation |
25 |
Ian Trela |
10 |
4:55.49 |
4/2/22 |
Leland Quicksilver Invitational |
26 |
Ian Knight |
11 |
4:55.87 |
3/12/22 |
K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
27 |
Patrick Boyd |
10 |
4:56.67 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
28 |
Kyle Butler |
12 |
4:57.54 |
4/27/22 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
29 |
Anthony Ng |
12 |
4:57.87 |
4/27/22 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
30 |
Jude Hammers |
10 |
4:59.15 |
4/27/22 |
Sacred Heart Cathedral at Bellarmine/Presentation |
31 |
Matthew Affinito |
12 |
4:59.42 |
4/6/22 |
Saint Ignatius-Bellarmine/Presentation dual meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Miami FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Adam Magoulas |
12 |
4:13.16 |
5/13/22 |
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Julian Rodriguez |
12 |
4:15.98 |
5/23/22 |
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Joseph Socarras |
9 |
4:25.84 |
4/2/22 |
Florida Relays |
4 |
Joshua Ruiz |
10 |
4:29.60 |
2/16/22 |
Belen Home Meet #1 |
5 |
Evan Torres |
10 |
4:30.36 |
3/23/22 |
IMG Spring Break Invitational |
6 |
Joey Diaz-Quintero |
9 |
4:30.95 |
4/11/22 |
Belen Home Meet 5 |
7 |
Roberto Leon |
11 |
4:33.86 |
3/29/22 |
Belen Home Meet 4 |
8 |
Daniel Lurigados |
10 |
4:39.48 |
3/29/22 |
Belen Home Meet 4 |
9 |
Diego De la Hoz |
11 |
4:40.47 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
10 |
Joseph Ruiz |
10 |
4:40.58 |
4/9/22 |
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet |
11 |
Matthew Calero |
11 |
4:40.86 |
3/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
12 |
Justin Ruiz |
9 |
4:41.14 |
3/29/22 |
Belen Home Meet 4 |
13 |
Charles Carreno |
10 |
4:41.52 |
4/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
14 |
Lucas Garcia |
11 |
4:41.76 |
4/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
15 |
Joaquin Mestre |
10 |
4:42.94 |
3/29/22 |
Belen Home Meet 4 |
16 |
Marco Prieguez |
9 |
4:43.07 |
4/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
17 |
Alec Torricella |
11 |
4:43.36 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
18 |
Marcelo Mantecon |
7 |
4:43.43 |
4/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
19 |
Marco De la Hoz |
11 |
4:44.03 |
4/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
20 |
Ricardo Mendez |
12 |
4:45.89 |
2/25/22 |
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays |
21 |
Diego Magarino |
9 |
4:47.09 |
3/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
22 |
Matthew Vina |
11 |
4:48.03 |
2/16/22 |
Belen Home Meet #1 |
23 |
Armando Cruz |
7 |
4:51.19 |
3/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
24 |
Philippe Riobe |
10 |
4:51.92 |
2/16/22 |
Belen Home Meet #1 |
25 |
Tomas Duque |
12 |
4:52.02 |
2/16/22 |
Belen Home Meet #1 |
26 |
Gabriel Bustamante |
11 |
4:54.21 |
3/1/22 |
Belen Home Meet 2 |
27 |
Ricardo Yamin |
11 |
4:56.28 |
3/29/22 |
Belen Home Meet 4 |
28 |
Adrian Almeida |
9 |
4:59.06 |
4/9/22 |
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet |
29 |
Michael Hernandez |
12 |
4:59.77 |
2/16/22 |
Belen Home Meet #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Conroe The Woodlands HS |
|
|
|
|
|
The Woodlands TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kyle Easton |
12 |
4:14.06 |
4/2/22 |
College Park Invitational |
2 |
Pablo Lesarri |
11 |
4:16.06 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 13 |
3 |
Straton Miller |
11 |
4:18.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
4 |
Ben Reyes |
11 |
4:21.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
5 |
Emilio Valencia |
12 |
4:22.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
6 |
James Edmond |
12 |
4:22.06 |
4/2/22 |
College Park Invitational |
7 |
Lucas Walther |
12 |
4:25.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
8 |
Reece Sabbatini |
11 |
4:29.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
9 |
Ethan Sharkowicz |
10 |
4:30.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
10 |
Axxeton Miller |
10 |
4:33.06 |
2/19/22 |
Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
11 |
Micah McCauley |
11 |
4:35.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
12 |
Gabe (Gabriel) Aviles |
11 |
4:37.06 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
13 |
Christian Von Loh |
12 |
4:37.06 |
3/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
14 |
Simon Gingras |
12 |
4:38.06 |
4/4/22 |
Stafford Spartan Relays |
15 |
Bryson Meredith |
9 |
4:40.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
16 |
Carsen Marshall |
12 |
4:42.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
17 |
Colton Scott |
11 |
4:42.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
18 |
Austin Roberts |
10 |
4:43.06 |
3/9/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League KO 3-9 |
19 |
Bryce Cantu |
11 |
4:44.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
20 |
Zach (Zachary) Dykstra |
10 |
4:49.06 |
4/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
21 |
Tyler Hedgepeth |
9 |
4:52.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
22 |
Luke Holz |
10 |
4:53.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
23 |
Joseph Vaughan |
10 |
4:54.06 |
2/17/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-17 |
24 |
James Marker |
11 |
4:55.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
25 |
Emilio Vizcardo |
11 |
4:56.06 |
3/9/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League KO 3-9 |
26 |
Gavin Ripa |
9 |
4:56.06 |
4/8/22 |
UIL 6A District 13 Sub-Varsity Championships |
27 |
Luke Tresaugue |
10 |
4:57.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
28 |
Colin McCabe |
10 |
4:58.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
29 |
Matthew Garcia |
10 |
4:58.06 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Westfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Westfield NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charles Stock |
12 |
4:15.44 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
2 |
Graham Korins |
10 |
4:19.13 |
6/4/22 |
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4 |
3 |
Tage Mehta |
10 |
4:20.21 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
4 |
Conor Daly |
12 |
4:20.96 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5 |
Avery Keith |
10 |
4:22.94 |
2/12/22 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4 |
6 |
Daniel Cortese |
11 |
4:24.49 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
7 |
Liam Maurillo |
11 |
4:27.11 |
2/7/22 |
NJ Varsity Classic |
8 |
Benjamin Hacker |
12 |
4:28.02 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
9 |
Andrew Singer |
11 |
4:29.34 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
10 |
Ryan Daly |
9 |
4:29.58 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
11 |
James Gildea |
10 |
4:32.08 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
12 |
Jack McCormack |
11 |
4:32.26 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
13 |
Eamon Mason |
10 |
4:34.87 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
14 |
William Powell |
12 |
4:35.93 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
15 |
Michael McAndrew |
11 |
4:36.95 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
16 |
James Hamilton |
9 |
4:38.65 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
17 |
Evan Dunham |
10 |
4:39.90 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
18 |
Owen Craig |
11 |
4:40.44 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
19 |
Quetzal Araya |
11 |
4:44.40 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
20 |
Alexander Valencia |
10 |
4:46.00 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
21 |
Lucas Buonopane |
11 |
4:48.33 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
22 |
Kaleb Stoeckmann |
9 |
4:49.17 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
23 |
Jeffery Liu |
10 |
4:53.00 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
24 |
Liam Carno |
11 |
4:54.23 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
25 |
Jacob Bridge |
9 |
4:56.03 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
26 |
Daniel Pierce |
9 |
4:56.18 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
27 |
Lucas Hubner |
11 |
4:59.57 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
28 |
Shea Mantone |
10 |
4:59.76 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Hall HS |
|
|
|
|
|
West Hartford CT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Walker Beverly |
12 |
4:14.27 |
6/11/22 |
New England Outdoor Championships. |
2 |
Colin Goldschmidt |
11 |
4:23.83 |
5/31/22 |
CIAC Combined Class LL Championships |
3 |
Isaac Mahler |
10 |
4:26.17 |
5/23/22 |
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championships |
4 |
Avery Allen |
11 |
4:28.18 |
5/23/22 |
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championships |
5 |
Ethan Striff-Cave |
11 |
4:30.62 |
5/23/22 |
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championships |
6 |
Ben Lewis |
9 |
4:33.98 |
5/23/22 |
CCC West Division Outdoor T&F Championships |
7 |
Gabriel Sisk |
10 |
4:37.32 |
3/17/22 |
Hall vs Conard |
8 |
Sean McDaniel |
12 |
4:38.45 |
5/7/22 |
Middletown Outdoor T&F Varsity Invitational |
9 |
Tobias Ruffo |
12 |
4:40.0 |
4/6/22 |
Hall at Avon |
10 |
Liam Scully |
12 |
4:43.42 |
4/26/22 |
Hall Duals Farmington, NW Catholic, Southington |
11 |
Jake Ludgin |
12 |
4:44.89 |
4/26/22 |
Hall Duals Farmington, NW Catholic, Southington |
12 |
Samuel Aronow |
12 |
4:45.30 |
4/25/22 |
Down to the wire Qualifier |
13 |
Jamie Rendon |
12 |
4:47.34 |
5/7/22 |
Middletown Outdoor T&F Varsity Invitational |
14 |
Uri Noiman |
11 |
4:47.70 |
5/17/22 |
Hall vs Conard |
15 |
Cole Smith |
12 |
4:48.39 |
5/7/22 |
Middletown Outdoor T&F Varsity Invitational |
16 |
Francis Dewander |
10 |
4:50.07 |
4/26/22 |
Hall Duals Farmington, NW Catholic, Southington |
17 |
Nicholas Peterson |
12 |
4:50.82 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
18 |
Jackson Boulter |
12 |
4:53.03 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
19 |
Jeremy Baun |
10 |
4:53.3 |
5/3/22 |
Hall at Glastonbury Dual |
20 |
Apurv Manjreker |
11 |
4:54.39 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
21 |
Jack Pastor |
11 |
4:55.58 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
22 |
Joshua Burr |
12 |
4:56.2 |
4/6/22 |
Hall at Avon |
23 |
Andrew Shapiro |
12 |
4:56.90 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
24 |
Jason Bach |
12 |
4:58.76 |
5/14/22 |
90th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invitational |
25 |
Howie Lam |
10 |
4:58.82 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
26 |
Jonathan Pincus |
10 |
4:59.11 |
5/10/22 |
Hall vs Simsbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Falk |
12 |
4:14.27 |
3/13/22 |
New Balance Nationals |
2 |
George Cahill |
12 |
4:14.69 |
4/9/22 |
Arcadia Invitational |
3 |
Oscar Dueno-Alda |
11 |
4:25.37 |
5/7/22 |
Loyola-GBS- NT Triangle |
4 |
Patrick Jamieson |
12 |
4:26.56 |
5/7/22 |
Loyola-GBS- NT Triangle |
5 |
Atticus Miller |
10 |
4:31.25 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships |
6 |
Ben Crane |
9 |
4:31.76 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
7 |
Blake Deger |
12 |
4:35.10 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Gabe Nosek |
11 |
4:35.48 |
4/16/22 |
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational |
9 |
William Guidotti |
12 |
4:37.92 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
10 |
Nick Friedman |
12 |
4:38.87 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
11 |
Jack Moran |
12 |
4:40.28 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
12 |
James Flynn |
10 |
4:41.38 |
5/7/22 |
Loyola-GBS- NT Triangle |
13 |
Felix Hekster |
10 |
4:48.77 |
5/13/22 |
CSL Conference Championship |
14 |
Andrew Hepner |
11 |
4:48.86 |
4/19/22 |
Home Quad |
15 |
Kyle Fix |
10 |
4:49.65 |
4/8/22 |
Outdoor Time Trial #1 |
16 |
Nick Goebel |
10 |
4:50.35 |
5/7/22 |
Loyola-GBS- NT Triangle |
17 |
Eli Fording |
12 |
4:51.58 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
18 |
Ben Claybrook |
11 |
4:54.66 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
19 |
Jake Claybrook |
11 |
4:55.04 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
20 |
Sam Teppo |
11 |
4:55.6 |
4/26/22 |
GBS 5-Team Open Meet |
21 |
Sam Werts |
11 |
4:56.09 |
2/25/22 |
Niles North "Paul Swanson" Relays |
22 |
Tristan Caras |
11 |
4:56.20 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
23 |
Schuyler Cox |
11 |
4:58.5 |
4/26/22 |
GBS 5-Team Open Meet |
24 |
Ben Tairy |
12 |
4:58.82 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
25 |
Jameson Rick |
10 |
4:58.7 |
4/8/22 |
Outdoor Time Trial #1 |
26 |
Evan Veneziano |
12 |
4:59.81 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Triangle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Noren |
11 |
4:14.90 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
2 |
Foster Shelbert |
10 |
4:22.84 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
3 |
Samuel Barnard |
11 |
4:24.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
4 |
Nicholas Keeling |
12 |
4:29.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
5 |
Samir Hussain |
12 |
4:35.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
6 |
Lucas De La Cruz |
11 |
4:36.37 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
7 |
Owen Foster |
12 |
4:37.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
8 |
Tyler Browning |
10 |
4:38.55 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central Frosh-Soph ABC |
9 |
Thomas Mask |
11 |
4:42.07 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
10 |
Nick Kamp |
10 |
4:42.1 |
5/24/22 |
NCHS Season Ending Time Trial |
11 |
Max Henige |
10 |
4:42.75 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
12 |
Ryan Gewin |
12 |
4:44.4 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
13 |
Dylan Evans |
10 |
4:46.81 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central Frosh-Soph ABC |
14 |
Payton Etzel |
11 |
4:49.0 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
15 |
Patrick Clune |
9 |
4:49.6 |
5/24/22 |
NCHS Season Ending Time Trial |
16 |
Tim Chan |
10 |
4:51.19 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
17 |
Matthew Berryman |
12 |
4:52.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
18 |
Paul Villasenor |
12 |
4:55.50 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys |
19 |
Jack Warnes |
11 |
4:56.88 |
4/19/22 |
Boys NC, DK, NV triangular |
20 |
Matthew Wick |
9 |
4:57.5 |
5/4/22 |
NCHS Better Weather Time Trial |
21 |
Julian Brozek |
10 |
4:57.77 |
4/27/22 |
Hinsdale Central F/S Boys Invite |
22 |
Nicholas Burgher |
11 |
4:58.4 |
5/24/22 |
NCHS Season Ending Time Trial |
23 |
Luke Flessner |
10 |
4:58.77 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
24 |
Jackson Tucker |
11 |
4:59.3 |
5/24/22 |
NCHS Season Ending Time Trial |
25 |
Brayden Groenenboom |
10 |
4:59.5 |
5/4/22 |
NCHS Better Weather Time Trial |
26 |
Charlie Jackson |
10 |
4:59.6 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Roy Llewellyn |
12 |
4:11.22 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA State Finals |
2 |
Caden Weber |
10 |
4:19.56 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
3 |
Ryan Eddington |
10 |
4:20.64 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
4 |
Topher Ferris |
12 |
4:21.22 |
5/13/22 |
West Suburban Silver Boys Outdoor Championships |
5 |
Karan Shetty |
12 |
4:25.54 |
5/13/22 |
West Suburban Silver Boys Outdoor Championships |
6 |
Kyle McNally |
12 |
4:29.40 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
7 |
Jack Benge |
12 |
4:31.38 |
5/27/22 |
Race at State |
8 |
Zach Bender |
10 |
4:33.14 |
4/29/22 |
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Bebee Invitational |
9 |
Leo Gartlan |
11 |
4:34.72 |
4/29/22 |
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Bebee Invitational |
10 |
Grant Schroder |
9 |
4:36.20 |
4/23/22 |
Lockport F/S Invite |
11 |
Jonathan Hogg |
11 |
4:36.90 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
12 |
Asa Gaspar |
11 |
4:37.94 |
5/9/22 |
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
13 |
Connor Wood |
12 |
4:38.50 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
14 |
Quinn Kelly |
12 |
4:42.20 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
15 |
Curtis Mysliwiec |
10 |
4:42.30 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
16 |
Brady Travers |
9 |
4:44.30 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
17 |
John Courtney |
9 |
4:46.60 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
18 |
Colin Finn |
9 |
4:58.81 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver |
19 |
Gabe Johnson |
12 |
4:49.90 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
20 |
Ryan Gustis |
9 |
4:50.50 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
21 |
Owen Kelly |
9 |
4:52.60 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
22 |
Everett McDonald |
10 |
4:52.80 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
23 |
Ellis Sioukas |
11 |
4:55.80 |
5/11/22 |
Hinsdale Central 'Under the Lights' |
24 |
Colin Finn |
9 |
4:56.86 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver Boys Outdoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Farmington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Farmington UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Peterson |
12 |
4:08.45 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Ryan Bennett |
12 |
4:10.18 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
3 |
Isaac Halverson |
12 |
4:14.20 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
4 |
Matthew Neuenschwander |
12 |
4:21.05 |
4/25/22 |
Wildcat Invitational |
5 |
Spencer Bradshaw |
11 |
4:22.71 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 1 Championships |
6 |
Britton Austin |
12 |
4:27.97 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 1 Championships |
7 |
Aaron Miller |
11 |
4:31.47 |
4/15/22 |
2022 Phoenix Fire Fest |
8 |
Bodie Williamson |
11 |
4:36.72 |
4/30/22 |
Davis Invitational |
9 |
Trevor Nelson |
12 |
4:39.14 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
10 |
Cooper Bybee |
9 |
4:41.60 |
2/4/22 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
11 |
Kohen Reed |
11 |
4:43.77 |
5/13/22 |
Davis District Championships |
12 |
Jace Haven |
12 |
4:44.07 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 1 Championships |
13 |
Shane Grover |
11 |
4:48.59 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 1 Championships |
14 |
Landon Sturgeon |
9 |
4:49.85 |
2/12/22 |
UHSTCA State Indoor Meet |
15 |
Luke Jacobsmeyer |
12 |
4:50.85 |
4/25/22 |
Wildcat Invitational |
16 |
James Oliver |
12 |
4:51.83 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
17 |
Izaac Crosland |
10 |
4:54.17 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
18 |
Tyler Muirbrook |
10 |
4:55.55 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
19 |
Sam Swain |
10 |
4:55.83 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
20 |
Josh Halverson |
10 |
4:56.90 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
21 |
Jacob Anderson |
12 |
4:57.19 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
22 |
John Waite |
12 |
4:58.04 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 1 Championships |
23 |
Josh Hacking |
11 |
4:58.69 |
5/13/22 |
Sophomore Region 1 Championships (JV) |
24 |
Tyler Thompson |
12 |
4:59.98 |
4/25/22 |
Wildcat Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Crescenta Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
La Crescenta CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rowan FitzGerald |
12 |
4:12.91 |
5/27/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022 |
2 |
Parker Simmons |
11 |
4:22.15 |
4/23/22 |
Pacific League Prelims and Finals |
3 |
Harrison Connors |
11 |
4:25.45 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
4 |
Max Ruiz |
12 |
4:28.93 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Bryce Bitetti |
12 |
4:33.56 |
4/23/22 |
Pacific League Prelims and Finals |
6 |
Ruben Perez |
12 |
4:33.64 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
7 |
Jamie Cartnal |
11 |
4:34.96 |
4/23/22 |
Pacific League Prelims and Finals |
8 |
Luke Cheney |
11 |
4:35.25 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
9 |
Liam Zadoorian |
9 |
4:37.70 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
10 |
Edmond Simonian |
12 |
4:41.93 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
11 |
Eddie Sion |
10 |
4:42.69 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
12 |
Leo Bentivegna |
12 |
4:45.57 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
13 |
Arlo Gagnon |
10 |
4:49.23 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
14 |
Cameron Cheney |
10 |
4:49.29 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
15 |
Joshua Chambers |
10 |
4:51.47 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
16 |
Reed Sinclair |
11 |
4:51.75 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
17 |
Josh Santiago |
11 |
4:52.17 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
18 |
Luke Myers |
10 |
4:52.40 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
19 |
Ryan Becker |
10 |
4:55.01 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
20 |
Ian Hwang |
10 |
4:57.04 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
21 |
Ater Prather |
10 |
4:58.30 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
22 |
Aaron Moon |
9 |
4:59.19 |
4/28/22 |
Pacific League Finals |
23 |
Nathan Lee |
10 |
4:59.97 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Rocky Mountain HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Meridian ID |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Sainsbury |
11 |
4:13.04 |
4/16/22 |
Pasco Invite |
2 |
Trent Wigod |
12 |
4:17.14 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Zac Pollock |
12 |
4:19.59 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
4 |
Landon Heemeyer |
10 |
4:20.83 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
5 |
Cayden Tupper |
12 |
4:27.10 |
5/5/22 |
Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic |
6 |
Keith Uitdewilligen |
11 |
4:27.43 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
7 |
Aiden Stephenson |
12 |
4:35.60 |
5/5/22 |
Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic |
8 |
Cody Lucas |
9 |
4:36.21 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
9 |
Cole Reed |
10 |
4:39.67 |
5/5/22 |
Gary Gorrell Twilight Classic |
10 |
Sam Jensen |
10 |
4:46.05 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
11 |
Seth Hansen |
12 |
4:51.01 |
4/16/22 |
Boise Relays |
12 |
Jerry Duffin |
11 |
4:51.92 |
4/1/22 |
Boise @ Rocky Dual |
13 |
Brady Clark |
10 |
4:52.28 |
4/1/22 |
Boise @ Rocky Dual |
14 |
Joshua Chugg |
10 |
4:53.79 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
15 |
Drew Lockner |
11 |
4:55.28 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
16 |
Lokiel Reed |
12 |
4:55.35 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
17 |
Braden Dallolio |
11 |
4:55.36 |
4/16/22 |
Boise Relays |
18 |
Aden Yuly |
12 |
4:56.37 |
4/16/22 |
Boise Relays |
19 |
Matthew Ball |
10 |
4:56.37 |
4/15/22 |
Eagle, Rocky Mountain @ Mountain View |
20 |
Carson Snow |
11 |
4:56.53 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
21 |
Carter Judd |
12 |
4:56.80 |
3/17/22 |
Meridian Quad Meet - Meridian, Owyhee, Rocky Mountain, .. |
22 |
Porter Carlson |
10 |
4:57.86 |
4/8/22 |
Rocky @ Capital Dual |
23 |
Jacob Thomas |
9 |
4:57.97 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Loyola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Los Angeles CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Richard Moreno |
12 |
4:12.82 |
5/27/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Prelims 2022 |
2 |
Dylan Bissell |
12 |
4:20.51 |
4/28/22 |
Mission League Championship Meet |
3 |
Jake Ratkovich |
11 |
4:20.96 |
4/28/22 |
Mission League Championship Meet |
4 |
Colin Jacobs |
12 |
4:21.24 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
5 |
Nathan Mars |
12 |
4:24.92 |
3/31/22 |
Louisville vs Immaculate Heart |
6 |
Jacob Walter |
12 |
4:30.61 |
4/28/22 |
Mission League Championship Meet |
7 |
Connor Bennett |
10 |
4:30.62 |
4/28/22 |
Mission League Championship Meet |
8 |
Finn Corboy |
10 |
4:33.09 |
4/28/22 |
Mission League Championship Meet |
9 |
Jake Walter |
12 |
4:35.47 |
4/8/22 |
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena |
10 |
Henry Payne |
11 |
4:37.51 |
3/31/22 |
Louisville vs Immaculate Heart |
11 |
Harrison Lavery |
11 |
4:40.50 |
4/14/22 |
Loyola at Harvard-Westlake |
12 |
Aaron Pavon |
9 |
4:41.69 |
4/14/22 |
Loyola at Harvard-Westlake |
13 |
Mac Birthistle |
11 |
4:43.13 |
4/14/22 |
Loyola at Harvard-Westlake |
14 |
Diego Banegas |
9 |
4:43.52 |
4/14/22 |
Loyola at Harvard-Westlake |
15 |
Eamon Birthistle |
11 |
4:47.22 |
3/31/22 |
Louisville vs Immaculate Heart |
16 |
Keifer Lamberth |
12 |
4:48.78 |
3/31/22 |
Louisville vs Immaculate Heart |
17 |
Matteo Sanavio |
10 |
4:49.13 |
4/14/22 |
Loyola at Harvard-Westlake |
18 |
Lucas Garcia |
10 |
4:49.83 |
4/8/22 |
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena |
19 |
John Garrett |
11 |
4:51.26 |
4/8/22 |
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena |
20 |
James Labrador |
11 |
4:57.60 |
4/8/22 |
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena |
21 |
Noah Cruz |
9 |
4:58.61 |
4/8/22 |
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena |
22 |
Vincent Cho |
12 |
4:59.16 |
2/19/22 |
Zamperini Invitational @ Zamperini Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Ayala HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chino Hills CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mason Ma |
12 |
4:22.92 |
4/2/22 |
Trabuco Invite |
2 |
Mateo Cole |
12 |
4:28.56 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
3 |
Malachi Morris |
11 |
4:31.20 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
4 |
Chris Sydnor |
11 |
4:35.95 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
5 |
Caleb Ornelas |
10 |
4:37.94 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
6 |
Joshua Aguayo |
11 |
4:38.10 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
7 |
Nathan Tsai |
11 |
4:39.18 |
4/2/22 |
Trabuco Invite |
8 |
Alejandro Aparicio |
12 |
4:41.92 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
9 |
Josh Berk |
10 |
4:42.39 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
10 |
Evan Seki |
12 |
4:42.86 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
11 |
Logan Berkley |
11 |
4:44.38 |
4/2/22 |
Trabuco Invite |
12 |
Caesar Torres |
9 |
4:44.77 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
13 |
Damien Campos |
12 |
4:47.44 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
14 |
Matthew Carcamo |
11 |
4:51.62 |
5/7/22 |
Ayala Last Chance Distance Carnival |
15 |
Andre Simicic |
11 |
4:53.67 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
16 |
Stephen Martinez |
11 |
4:55.58 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
17 |
Aidan Elder |
11 |
4:57.12 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
18 |
Yazhid Grimaldi |
10 |
4:57.68 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
19 |
Dominic Ruiz |
12 |
4:57.83 |
4/20/22 |
Ayala v Colony Dual Meet |
20 |
Derek Campos |
9 |
4:58.72 |
4/2/22 |
Trabuco Invite |
21 |
Josh Arias |
11 |
4:58.97 |
4/29/22 |
Palomares League Prelims & Finals |
22 |
Mick Sumner |
9 |
4:59.73 |
5/7/22 |
Ayala Last Chance Distance Carnival |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Christian Brothers Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Falkowski |
10 |
4:18.53 |
6/11/22 |
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B |
2 |
Nicholas Sullivan |
11 |
4:19.67 |
6/22/22 |
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B |
3 |
Lucas Ward |
11 |
4:20.52 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
4 |
Conor Clifford |
10 |
4:20.84 |
5/13/22 |
Monmouth County Championships |
5 |
Jack Moran |
12 |
4:23.93 |
1/21/22 |
Monmouth County Championships |
6 |
Alex Mastroly |
9 |
4:27.25 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
7 |
Alex Kemp |
10 |
4:27.89 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
8 |
Joe Barrett |
9 |
4:30.04 |
4/30/22 |
Lion Invitational |
9 |
Zach Shroba |
11 |
4:30.34 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
10 |
Matthew Mastroly |
11 |
4:34.15 |
4/30/22 |
Lion Invitational |
11 |
Sean Lawson |
11 |
4:34.59 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
12 |
John Holovach |
12 |
4:35.06 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
13 |
Kevin Allen |
11 |
4:35.94 |
2/16/22 |
STCA Last Chance Invitational |
14 |
Collin Falkowski |
9 |
4:36.22 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
15 |
William DeMarco |
10 |
4:36.83 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
16 |
Ryan Schmitt |
9 |
4:36.93 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
17 |
Zachary Settino |
12 |
4:51.72 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
18 |
Michael Lawson |
11 |
4:53.70 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
19 |
Brandon McDonough |
9 |
4:54.48 |
5/19/22 |
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships |
20 |
Dillon Martinez |
11 |
4:56.30 |
2/16/22 |
STCA Last Chance Invitational |
21 |
Thomas Field |
9 |
4:57.02 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
22 |
Braeden Cullen |
9 |
4:58.24 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carson Smith |
12 |
4:12.44c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
2 |
Ramses Cortes |
11 |
4:17.99c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
3 |
Brandon Wilk |
12 |
4:22.63 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims |
4 |
Gabriel Rodriguez |
10 |
4:23.92c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
5 |
Mark Cortes |
11 |
4:25.25c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
6 |
Austin Elkins |
11 |
4:26.89 |
4/20/22 |
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley |
7 |
Jeffrey Keeney |
10 |
4:27.37c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
8 |
Jacob Brown |
9 |
4:28.98 |
4/27/22 |
Southwestern League Finals |
9 |
Nick Gaffney |
11 |
4:29.56 |
2/26/22 |
Saddle-Up invitational |
10 |
Michael Rodriguez |
10 |
4:31.25 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
11 |
Logan Carter |
11 |
4:31.39 |
4/27/22 |
Southwestern League Finals |
12 |
Jordan Myers |
11 |
4:34.54 |
3/16/22 |
Murrieta Mesa at Great Oak |
13 |
Kai Marotta |
10 |
4:39.95 |
4/16/22 |
Inland Empire Championships |
14 |
Sergio Zarate Gomez |
12 |
4:46.88 |
3/5/22 |
Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Meet |
15 |
Jack Paradise |
9 |
4:46.87c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
16 |
Westin Brown |
9 |
4:47.30 |
4/20/22 |
Great Oak vs Temecula Valley |
17 |
Diego Valdes |
11 |
4:47.66c |
3/19/22 |
Arcadia Distance Challenge |
18 |
Jaxon Kaeller |
12 |
4:53.64 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
19 |
Michael Tansley |
10 |
4:54.20 |
4/23/22 |
Corona Frosh/Soph Showdown |
20 |
Carson Lynch |
9 |
4:56.40 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
21 |
Troy Keller |
12 |
4:59.31 |
4/6/22 |
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Colby Revord |
12 |
4:08.73 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Dan Watcke |
11 |
4:12.43 |
4/28/22 |
Pete Struck Invite |
3 |
Michael Skora |
11 |
4:18.05 |
4/28/22 |
Pete Struck Invite |
4 |
Aden Bandukwala |
10 |
4:23.62 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
5 |
Grant Miller |
11 |
4:23.82 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
6 |
Kyle Doorhy |
11 |
4:27.16 |
4/28/22 |
Pete Struck Invite |
7 |
Abhi Reddy |
12 |
4:27.69 |
5/9/22 |
McCarthy Invite |
8 |
Jesse Gamboa |
11 |
4:29.78 |
5/13/22 |
WSC Outdoors |
9 |
Rohan Mahajan |
12 |
4:36.13 |
3/18/22 |
WSC Indoors |
10 |
James Gruber |
11 |
4:36.9 |
5/12/22 |
Under the Lights |
11 |
Colin Hill |
12 |
4:38.69 |
2/25/22 |
U-High |
12 |
Aaron Doorhy |
11 |
4:42.19 |
4/16/22 |
Bud Mohns |
13 |
Evan Kurimay |
10 |
4:43.58 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
14 |
Cooper Revord |
9 |
4:44.86 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
15 |
Max Lowe |
10 |
4:45.59 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
16 |
Josh Smak |
11 |
4:45.6 |
5/12/22 |
Under the Lights |
17 |
Nikita Kamanev |
9 |
4:46.8 |
5/12/22 |
Under the Lights |
18 |
Amin Matariyeh |
11 |
4:51.4 |
5/12/22 |
Under the Lights |
19 |
Shiven Sharma |
10 |
4:53.9 |
5/12/22 |
Under the Lights |
20 |
Henrik Naess |
10 |
4:54.0 |
3/18/22 |
Bob Cahoon Open Mile |
21 |
Adam Lacayo |
11 |
4:56.7 |
5/12/22 |
Under the Lights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jai Dawson |
12 |
4:09.50 |
4/29/22 |
South Coast League Finals |
2 |
Nathan Scheer |
12 |
4:30.16 |
4/29/22 |
South Coast League Finals |
3 |
Derrick Grassmann |
11 |
4:32.62 |
4/29/22 |
South Coast League Finals |
4 |
Evan Noonan |
9 |
4:33.12 |
4/20/22 |
El Toro vs Dana Hills |
5 |
Garrett Woodruff |
10 |
4:33.89 |
4/29/22 |
South Coast League Finals |
6 |
Jack Jones |
11 |
4:36.64 |
4/2/22 |
Trabuco Invite |
7 |
Mike Ayala |
10 |
4:37.53 |
4/30/22 |
Trabuco Hills at Dana Hills |
8 |
Nick Burke |
12 |
4:39.86 |
4/19/22 |
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
9 |
Josh Chernekoff |
11 |
4:40.39 |
4/26/22 |
OC Championships |
10 |
Michael Mooney |
12 |
4:43.76 |
4/30/22 |
Trabuco Hills at Dana Hills |
11 |
Jack Gunderson |
12 |
4:47.38 |
4/20/22 |
El Toro vs Dana Hills |
12 |
Liam Lott |
11 |
4:49.19 |
4/20/22 |
El Toro vs Dana Hills |
13 |
Ethan Britton |
10 |
4:49.69 |
4/19/22 |
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
14 |
Dan Gunderson |
12 |
4:49.72 |
4/30/22 |
Trabuco Hills at Dana Hills |
15 |
Jude Landgraf |
11 |
4:50.91 |
4/12/22 |
Irvine/ASICS Track and Field Invitational |
16 |
Miller Jack |
9 |
4:50.92 |
4/23/22 |
Dana Hills at Mission Viejo |
17 |
Krossley Kirkpatrick |
10 |
4:51.70 |
4/29/22 |
South Coast League Finals |
18 |
Logan Ward |
10 |
4:52.34 |
4/2/22 |
Trabuco Invite |
19 |
Robert Alvillar |
11 |
4:52.90 |
4/29/22 |
South Coast League Finals |
20 |
Donovan Dean |
10 |
4:54.82 |
4/30/22 |
Trabuco Hills at Dana Hills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Summer |
12 |
4:14.45 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Jeff Luka |
12 |
4:25.92 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
3 |
Simon Hildy |
12 |
4:30.71 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Glenbard No |
4 |
Colin Lewandowski |
12 |
4:32.05 |
2/22/22 |
York Boys Quad 2/22 |
5 |
Payton Bryk |
11 |
4:33.4 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
6 |
Daniel O'Shaughnessy |
11 |
4:34.12 |
5/13/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys Championship |
7 |
Jacob Stramel |
12 |
4:35.1 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
8 |
Aidan Hill |
11 |
4:35.68 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
9 |
Emmet Doyle |
12 |
4:36.08 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
10 |
Eric Rutherford |
12 |
4:37.6 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
11 |
Luke Lestina |
11 |
4:38.0 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
12 |
Garrett Schwan |
12 |
4:46.37 |
2/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 2 (BOYS) |
13 |
Max Zangan |
9 |
4:46.5 |
4/9/22 |
York Boys Tri Mini Meet |
14 |
Nick Kwentus |
12 |
4:48.5 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
15 |
Iain Davies |
10 |
4:51.09 |
5/13/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys Championship |
16 |
Charlie Bianchi |
12 |
4:53.9 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
17 |
Emmett Bradford |
9 |
4:54.2 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
18 |
Jack Carroll |
11 |
4:57.4 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
19 |
Daniel Fischer |
12 |
4:59.0 |
5/11/22 |
HC Under the Lights |
20 |
Joel Kattoor |
12 |
4:59.0 |
5/7/22 |
WSC JV Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kole Mathison |
11 |
4:04.82 |
5/26/22 |
#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional |
2 |
Charlie Schuman |
12 |
4:20.50c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
3 |
Charlie Leedke |
11 |
4:24.93c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
4 |
Thomas Biltimier |
10 |
4:27.45 |
5/12/22 |
2022 Hamilton County Boys Meet |
5 |
Drew Grogan |
10 |
4:31.72 |
5/29/22 |
Max Truex Invitational |
6 |
Connor Heagy |
12 |
4:31.92c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
7 |
Connor Mallon |
11 |
4:32.95c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
8 |
KJ Sweeney |
11 |
4:34.85 |
5/19/22 |
#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional |
9 |
Jack Capes |
9 |
4:35.01 |
5/12/22 |
2022 Hamilton County Boys Meet |
10 |
Kiefer Jay |
9 |
4:37.93c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
11 |
Lucas Lemme |
12 |
4:40.31 |
5/7/22 |
Futures Meet at Noblesville |
12 |
Hayden Nagel |
10 |
4:44.53 |
4/26/22 |
Carmel/Zionsville |
13 |
Kyle Grove |
10 |
4:46.03 |
4/26/22 |
Carmel/Zionsville |
14 |
William Gilhooly IV |
9 |
4:47.84c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
15 |
Charlie Pickett |
12 |
4:52.37 |
4/26/22 |
Carmel/Zionsville |
16 |
Neil Fairman |
11 |
4:52.99 |
4/26/22 |
Carmel/Zionsville |
17 |
Joel Spittal |
10 |
4:55.16 |
4/26/22 |
Carmel/Zionsville |
18 |
Alex Mundt |
11 |
4:55.75 |
5/22/22 |
North Central Charlie Riley Invitational |
19 |
Josh Cale |
9 |
4:58.32c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
20 |
Everett Carlisle |
11 |
4:59.93 |
4/26/22 |
Carmel/Zionsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lone Peak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jaron Hartshorn |
11 |
4:09.13 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
2 |
Jeffery Shields |
12 |
4:26.25 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
3 |
Spencer Leininger |
12 |
4:26.67 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
4 |
John Rasmussen |
12 |
4:27.96 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
5 |
Alcorn Davis |
12 |
4:31.52 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
6 |
Easton Wakefield |
12 |
4:31.86 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
7 |
Cooper Bybee |
9 |
4:33.56 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
8 |
Brent Clark |
10 |
4:35.89 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
9 |
Mark Bybee |
10 |
4:37.09 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
10 |
Ian Strauss |
11 |
4:37.89 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
11 |
Caleb Judd |
10 |
4:37.91 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
12 |
Wilbert Kim |
12 |
4:38.82 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
13 |
Bryce Glutz |
10 |
4:39.75 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
14 |
Zachary Tew |
12 |
4:41.34 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
15 |
Braxton Bybee |
11 |
4:41.87 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
16 |
Peter Creer |
12 |
4:42.14 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
17 |
Brady Wilde |
9 |
4:48.54 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
18 |
Nathan Rummler |
10 |
4:52.16 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
19 |
Tyler Glutz |
10 |
4:52.92 |
4/27/22 |
Region IV JV Meet |
20 |
Elliot Miller |
10 |
4:53.69 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Huntsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntsville AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jackson Harris |
11 |
4:15.32 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
2 |
Will Pinson |
12 |
4:16.68 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
3 |
Eric Moore |
9 |
4:21.94 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA James Clemens Sectional (4A, 7A) |
4 |
Luke Kennedy |
11 |
4:35.59 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
5 |
Aidan Brinkley |
12 |
4:37.93 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
6 |
Thomas Holliday |
12 |
4:37.97 |
4/4/22 |
Huntsville City Championships |
7 |
Grayson Hall |
11 |
4:38.24 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
8 |
Josiah Smitherman |
12 |
4:38.61 |
4/4/22 |
Huntsville City Championships |
9 |
Jack Gruber |
9 |
4:41.32 |
3/25/22 |
Friday "Knight" Invitational |
10 |
Jax Wilks |
10 |
4:46.23 |
4/23/22 |
Huntsville Big Cat Invitational |
11 |
Charles Pearson |
8 |
4:48.51 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
12 |
Connor Capolupo |
11 |
4:50.52 |
4/23/22 |
Huntsville Big Cat Invitational |
13 |
Owen Otto |
9 |
4:50.85 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
14 |
Ryan Wilson |
12 |
4:51.95 |
3/25/22 |
Friday "Knight" Invitational |
15 |
Freddie McArthur |
12 |
4:53.22 |
3/5/22 |
Bob Jones Redcoat |
16 |
Luke Chapuran |
9 |
4:55.35 |
4/23/22 |
Huntsville Big Cat Invitational |
17 |
Matthew Cobb |
12 |
4:57.69 |
3/25/22 |
Friday "Knight" Invitational |
18 |
Jackson Hall |
12 |
4:58.68 |
3/25/22 |
Friday "Knight" Invitational |
19 |
Austin Steele |
11 |
4:58.90 |
3/5/22 |
Bob Jones Redcoat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
West Torrance HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Torrance CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Matthew Frey |
12 |
4:19.28 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
2 |
Hayden Green |
12 |
4:19.44 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
3 |
Conor Gibson |
12 |
4:21.91 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
4 |
Evan Gibson |
12 |
4:23.41 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims |
5 |
Yudai Shimizu |
11 |
4:24.70 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
6 |
Matthew Frey |
12 |
4:24.84 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
7 |
Aaron Cohen |
11 |
4:25.59 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims |
8 |
Kai Smith |
12 |
4:31.64 |
4/28/22 |
Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
9 |
Navier Quezada |
11 |
4:36.55 |
4/28/22 |
Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
10 |
Blake Pastrana |
12 |
4:42.13 |
4/28/22 |
Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
11 |
Aaron Liu |
11 |
4:43.28 |
4/28/22 |
Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
12 |
Cooper Acuesta |
11 |
4:44.04 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
13 |
Dominic Disloquez |
11 |
4:45.84 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
14 |
Ryan Herbers |
9 |
4:47.84 |
4/15/22 |
South Bay F/S Championships |
15 |
Frank Wong |
11 |
4:47.95 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
16 |
Vincent Corona |
12 |
4:53.06 |
2/23/22 |
West vs El Segundo Dual |
17 |
Jake Moore |
10 |
4:57.04 |
4/28/22 |
Pioneer League Prelims & Finals |
18 |
Sathvik Ramireddy |
10 |
4:57.43 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
19 |
Cameron Rosales |
11 |
4:59.31 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Jesuit HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carmichael CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brandon Moreno |
11 |
4:12.58 |
5/28/22 |
102nd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2022 |
2 |
Braden King |
12 |
4:12.64 |
4/2/22 |
Stanford Invitational |
3 |
Preston Conner |
12 |
4:22.30 |
3/25/22 |
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival |
4 |
Jonah Reynolds |
10 |
4:24.49 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
5 |
Jacob Swanson |
11 |
4:25.77 |
3/5/22 |
Sac State HS Classic |
6 |
Chase Cressman |
9 |
4:37.11 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
7 |
Ian King |
12 |
4:39.48 |
3/5/22 |
Sac State HS Classic |
8 |
Tyler Offerman |
12 |
4:39.85 |
3/12/22 |
Halden Invitational |
9 |
Diego Levenfeld Abad |
12 |
4:40.38 |
4/20/22 |
Delta League Center Meet #2 |
10 |
Robson Fuentes |
9 |
4:42.73 |
4/20/22 |
Delta League Center Meet #2 |
11 |
Paul Gaffaney |
12 |
4:48.97 |
3/19/22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
12 |
Joey Ryan |
12 |
4:50.48 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
13 |
Christian Hyde |
12 |
4:53.21 |
3/12/22 |
Halden Invitational |
14 |
Navin Kadel |
9 |
4:53.60 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
15 |
Daniel Krotine |
9 |
4:54.46 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
16 |
George Srabian |
9 |
4:54.60 |
3/30/22 |
Delta League Center Meet #1 |
17 |
Aidan Guinn |
9 |
4:56.33 |
4/20/22 |
Delta League Center Meet #2 |
18 |
Matthew Bata |
12 |
4:56.72 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
19 |
Marcos Lopez |
11 |
4:58.99 |
5/7/22 |
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Cheyenne Mountain HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Colorado Springs CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Nord |
12 |
4:12.28 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
2 |
Erik Le Roux |
12 |
4:14.59 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
3 |
Knox Exton |
12 |
4:18.10 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
4 |
Enzo Knapp |
12 |
4:19.21 |
4/16/22 |
Pomona Invitational |
5 |
Cedar Collins |
12 |
4:26.53 |
4/8/22 |
Thomas Jefferson Twilight |
6 |
Jackson Warmack |
12 |
4:28.93 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
7 |
Harrison Wade |
11 |
4:29.79 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
8 |
Carter Bayer |
11 |
4:35.63 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
9 |
Grayson Lee |
12 |
4:36.44 |
5/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
10 |
Brian Kerrigan |
11 |
4:42.12 |
4/16/22 |
Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational |
11 |
Brogan Collins |
9 |
4:42.47 |
4/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
12 |
Cale O'Day |
11 |
4:43.14 |
4/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
13 |
Carter Bergeron |
11 |
4:46.18 |
4/23/22 |
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
14 |
Lucas Klein |
10 |
4:48.77 |
4/23/22 |
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
15 |
William Garski |
11 |
4:53.82 |
5/13/22 |
Friday Night Lights Cyclone Invitational |
16 |
Nate Smith |
10 |
4:57.50 |
5/6/22 |
Blossom Invitational |
17 |
Dante Lee |
11 |
4:57.99 |
5/13/22 |
Friday Night Lights Cyclone Invitational |
18 |
Jacob Exton |
10 |
4:58.00 |
5/6/22 |
Blossom Invitational |
19 |
Anthony Porter |
10 |
4:58.37 |
5/7/22 |
Doherty Spartan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
The Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aidan Ryan |
11 |
4:14.53 |
5/12/22 |
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Daniel De Monte III |
11 |
4:23.05 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
3 |
Colin Duhnoski |
12 |
4:23.14c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
4 |
Cormac Kimberly |
11 |
4:24.83 |
5/12/22 |
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships |
5 |
Matthew Thomas |
11 |
4:26.30 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
6 |
William Brady |
12 |
4:29.71 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
7 |
Christopher Joost |
10 |
4:30.17 |
4/14/22 |
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes |
8 |
Matthew McClure |
12 |
4:31.52 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
9 |
Miles Rivera |
10 |
4:36.96 |
4/26/22 |
FHSAA 2A District 4 |
10 |
Jack Camp |
9 |
4:37.62c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
11 |
Noah Macgregor |
12 |
4:43.92c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
12 |
Parker Adams |
9 |
4:45.07 |
3/4/22 |
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
13 |
Julian Barre |
9 |
4:46.67c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
14 |
William Morales |
10 |
4:47.29c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
15 |
Harry Herrera |
12 |
4:55.58c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
16 |
Cole Breuer |
10 |
4:56.03c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
17 |
Nate Drew |
12 |
4:56.09c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
18 |
Bode Klassen |
9 |
4:57.83c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
19 |
Kyle Crawford |
10 |
4:58.04c |
4/8/22 |
Bolles Mile Showcase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Boise HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Boise ID |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Noe Kemper |
10 |
4:19.82 |
5/21/22 |
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps |
2 |
Kaden Helder |
10 |
4:26.25 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
3 |
Jack Sheesley |
9 |
4:27.83 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
4 |
Shiva Rajbhandari |
11 |
4:29.38 |
5/13/22 |
District 3 5A Varsity Track & Field Championships |
5 |
Mark McIntyre |
12 |
4:32.93 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
6 |
Andrew Dodds |
10 |
4:35.45 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
7 |
Rio Johansen |
11 |
4:37.56 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
8 |
Jens Knutsen |
9 |
4:43.56 |
4/30/22 |
YMCA Invitational |
9 |
Jack McIntyre |
12 |
4:45.15 |
4/8/22 |
Warriors-Brave Battle |
10 |
Quinten Carney |
12 |
4:45.98 |
5/1/22 |
Boise @ Rocky Dual |
11 |
Hayden Hinchman |
12 |
4:46.24 |
4/28/22 |
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza |
12 |
Jacob Fornander |
9 |
4:48.61 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
13 |
Evan Fornander |
11 |
4:50.30 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
14 |
Erik Tomten |
11 |
4:50.32 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
15 |
Zachary Johnson |
11 |
4:53.70 |
4/28/22 |
Boise-Skyview at Capital Track Extravaganza |
16 |
Lucas Roberts |
9 |
4:56.10 |
5/23/22 |
Wes Lowe JV Invitational |
17 |
Lucas Means |
11 |
4:57.37 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
18 |
Jamison McKinney |
11 |
4:58.11 |
5/7/22 |
5A JV District Championships |
19 |
Kelly McCormick |
11 |
4:58.27 |
5/5/22 |
Boise City Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Michelotti |
10 |
4:21.11 |
5/13/22 |
WSC Conference Meet |
2 |
Liam Newhart |
11 |
4:25.08 |
4/30/22 |
Jim Arnold Invite |
3 |
Lou Delano |
12 |
4:27.0 |
2/19/22 |
Home Meet Vs Fenwick, Kenwood, St. Ignatius |
4 |
Owen Augustine |
11 |
4:34.63 |
2/26/22 |
Proviso West Invite |
5 |
Ryan Leonard |
12 |
4:34.0 |
2/19/22 |
Home Meet Vs Fenwick, Kenwood, St. Ignatius |
6 |
Nick Parrell |
11 |
4:39.0 |
2/19/22 |
Home Meet Vs Fenwick, Kenwood, St. Ignatius |
7 |
Lewis O’Connor |
10 |
4:43.49 |
4/30/22 |
Jim Arnold Invite |
8 |
Roscoe Cadwell |
12 |
4:44.7 |
5/17/22 |
End of Year Time Trial |
9 |
Liam O’Connor |
9 |
4:45.31 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
10 |
Charlie Ader |
12 |
4:45.8 |
5/17/22 |
End of Year Time Trial |
11 |
Connor Schupp |
9 |
4:46.80 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
12 |
Roger Carstens |
11 |
4:47.00 |
3/18/22 |
WSC Indoor Conference |
13 |
Wes Morrison |
12 |
4:52.0 |
4/27/22 |
Tri @ York(LT) |
14 |
Finn Kelly |
9 |
4:52.5 |
4/30/22 |
Jim Arnold Invite |
15 |
Arman Khaledan |
12 |
4:53.1 |
5/17/22 |
End of Year Time Trial |
16 |
Mariano Escobedo |
10 |
4:54.0 |
3/4/22 |
Home Vs. Lyons Township |
17 |
Ben Niewoehner |
11 |
4:54.6 |
5/17/22 |
End of Year Time Trial |
18 |
Henry Schact |
10 |
4:56.1 |
5/17/22 |
End of Year Time Trial |
19 |
Cameron Chi |
10 |
4:57.1 |
4/19/22 |
Quad at DGN(DGS, PW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hunter Whitney |
11 |
4:12.98 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Jack Klein |
12 |
4:20.53 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Will Kozlowski |
10 |
4:24.55 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
4 |
William Archer |
11 |
4:36.94 |
5/14/22 |
CPL Boys Championship |
5 |
Emmett Kennedy |
12 |
4:39.05 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
6 |
Eli Furgeson |
11 |
4:42.4 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
7 |
Tommy Hunt |
12 |
4:50.07 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
8 |
Kyle Smorynski |
11 |
4:42.44 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
9 |
Charlie Beals |
11 |
4:45.4 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
10 |
Tommy Stecz |
11 |
4:45.46 |
4/23/22 |
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational |
11 |
Anan Bauman |
10 |
4:47.23 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
12 |
Ian Yeagle |
11 |
4:51.07 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
13 |
Emmet Christiansen |
12 |
4:52.00 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
14 |
Miguel Agcaoili |
12 |
4:53.43 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
15 |
Brendan Bradish |
10 |
4:53.95 |
4/23/22 |
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational |
16 |
Sam Osorio |
11 |
4:56.17 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
17 |
Paul Neely |
10 |
4:58.7 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
18 |
Luke Hower |
11 |
4:59.00 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
19 |
Luke Galik |
10 |
4:59.1 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lucas Lovejoy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Will Carlson |
9 |
4:20.57 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
2 |
Matthew Murray |
12 |
4:23.72 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
3 |
Rohan Sharma |
12 |
4:24.26 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
4 |
Joe Bluestein |
10 |
4:28.00 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
5 |
Caden Gary |
9 |
4:28.96 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
6 |
Nick Yarad |
10 |
4:34.26 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
7 |
Andrew Poulton |
10 |
4:36.32 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 5A District 10 Championship |
8 |
Jack Thompson |
9 |
4:47.37 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
9 |
Devin Muaina |
9 |
4:49.01 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
10 |
EJ Morrow |
9 |
4:50.76 |
2/10/22 |
Lovejoy Early Bird |
11 |
Jackson Reid |
9 |
4:53.61 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
12 |
Alex Sullivan |
11 |
4:55.56 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
13 |
Jake Piccirillo |
12 |
4:56.82 |
2/19/22 |
McKinney Boyd Relays |
14 |
Aaron Wimbish |
9 |
4:56.89 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
15 |
Henry Bennion |
9 |
4:57.59 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
16 |
Davis Mosel |
12 |
4:58.32 |
4/1/22 |
Lovejoy Invitational |
17 |
Logan Pedersen |
11 |
4:58.85 |
2/10/22 |
Lovejoy Early Bird |
18 |
Ethan Murray |
9 |
4:59.21 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
19 |
Tyler Morefield |
9 |
4:59.31 |
2/10/22 |
Lovejoy Early Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Riverton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverton UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Spencer Sharp |
12 |
4:17.23 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
2 |
Jake Seegmiller |
11 |
4:17.86 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
3 |
Tyler McDougal |
11 |
4:29.07 |
4/15/22 |
2022 Phoenix Fire Fest |
4 |
Tevan Albrecht |
12 |
4:30.90 |
4/30/22 |
Davis Invitational |
5 |
Samuel Ghiz |
10 |
4:34.00 |
5/15/22 |
2022 Phoenix Fire Fest |
6 |
Corbin Randall |
9 |
4:35.10 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 3 Championships |
7 |
Andrew Ludwig |
10 |
4:36.94 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 3 Championships |
8 |
Adam Willis |
12 |
4:45.48 |
4/9/22 |
Taylorsville Invitational |
9 |
Nick Soter |
12 |
4:46.07 |
4/30/22 |
Davis Invitational |
10 |
Matt Soter |
11 |
4:47.23 |
4/30/22 |
Davis Invitational |
11 |
Kyler Poulson |
10 |
4:47.75 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
12 |
Luke Horner |
10 |
4:49.00 |
4/30/22 |
Davis Invitational |
13 |
Kyle Sharp |
11 |
4:50.0 |
3/4/22 |
Riverton Combine |
14 |
Gage Helm |
10 |
4:53.0 |
5/10/22 |
Riverton End of Year Roundup |
15 |
Caleb Sharp |
9 |
4:55.0 |
5/10/22 |
Riverton End of Year Roundup |
16 |
Kye Comish |
10 |
4:55.57 |
4/13/22 |
Riverton @ Herriman |
17 |
Jacob Jones |
12 |
4:56.04 |
5/24/22 |
2022 Spring Time Trials |
18 |
Joshua Bitner |
12 |
4:59.0 |
3/4/22 |
Riverton Combine |
19 |
Camden Stewart |
12 |
4:59.42 |
5/27/22 |
Riverton VS Mountain Ridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Granada HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Livermore CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dheeraj Gurusamy |
11 |
4:15.76 |
4/16/22 |
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival |
2 |
Eshaan Singh |
10 |
4:18.08 |
4/16/22 |
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival |
3 |
Roland Ruckmann-Barnes |
11 |
4:21.98 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
4 |
Farin Soriano |
11 |
4:24.00 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
5 |
Liam Manley |
11 |
4:28.10 |
4/16/22 |
Granada Distance & Sprint Festival |
6 |
Erik Bromley |
10 |
4:33.52 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
7 |
Aleksander Schade |
10 |
4:34.17 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
8 |
Adrian Cuevas Gomez |
10 |
4:35.66 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
9 |
Jake Walton |
11 |
4:37.08 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
10 |
Ian Sheinis |
11 |
4:37.18 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
11 |
Luther Hart |
11 |
4:37.29 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
12 |
Hudson Sauder |
11 |
4:40.21 |
4/19/22 |
EBAL: Granada - Livermore |
13 |
Rahul Prasanna |
9 |
4:44.98 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
14 |
Jayden Del Mundo |
11 |
4:54.29 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
15 |
Josh Durban |
9 |
4:55.13 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
16 |
Gabriel Nellis Torres |
10 |
4:56.39 |
4/19/22 |
EBAL: Granada - Livermore |
17 |
Alex Chong |
10 |
4:56.77 |
5/7/22 |
EBAL Championship |
18 |
David Espinoza |
9 |
4:56.97 |
3/5/22 |
Dan Gabor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mira Costa HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Max Levin |
12 |
4:17.16 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
2 |
Kai Graham |
11 |
4:25.24 |
4/16/22 |
South Bay Varsity Championships |
3 |
Parker Stickney |
10 |
4:25.97 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
4 |
Owen Franck |
10 |
4:26.00 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Ian Hansen |
9 |
4:27.54 |
4/16/22 |
South Bay Varsity Championships |
6 |
Andrew Martin |
11 |
4:32.00 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
7 |
Sean Alliegro |
11 |
4:32.87 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
8 |
Seamus O'Meara |
12 |
4:35.13 |
2/19/22 |
Crescenta Valley Distance Invite |
9 |
Luke Graham |
10 |
4:42.04 |
3/12/22 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
10 |
Isaac Faynsod |
9 |
4:42.21 |
2/26/22 |
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
11 |
Jack Barrera |
9 |
4:45.45 |
4/8/22 |
Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena |
12 |
Maximillian Ramos-Judge |
10 |
4:45.72 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
13 |
Hatcher Johnson |
12 |
4:50.50 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
14 |
Harrison Sanders |
12 |
4:51.10 |
4/29/22 |
Bay League Prelims and Finals |
15 |
Connor Flynn |
12 |
4:51.91 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
16 |
Casey Atkinson |
10 |
4:52.14 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
17 |
Justin James |
11 |
4:57.16 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
18 |
Lukas Saieh |
11 |
4:59.06 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Robert Glenn |
10 |
4:21.28 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
2 |
Noah Schalliol |
12 |
4:22.51 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
3 |
Zac Close |
10 |
4:23.41 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
4 |
Ryan Palmer |
11 |
4:24.08 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
5 |
Charlie Rook |
12 |
4:39.84 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
6 |
Andres Lopez |
11 |
4:41.91 |
4/19/41 |
Boys NC, DK, NV triangular |
7 |
Matthew Gutierrez |
11 |
4:42.54 |
4/19/42 |
Boys NC, DK, NV triangular |
8 |
Connor Boehm |
11 |
4:42.6 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
9 |
Nicolas Castrillon |
11 |
4:43.2 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
10 |
Jacob Nauman |
12 |
4:49.60 |
2/19/22 |
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
11 |
Anthony Pastore |
10 |
4:43.84 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
12 |
Logan Brown |
11 |
4:45.41 |
4/19/45 |
Boys NC, DK, NV triangular |
13 |
Nick Rohlwing |
12 |
4:53.0 |
2/5/22 |
Neuqua Valley Intrasquad Meet |
14 |
Adam O'Brien |
10 |
4:58.29 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
15 |
Tony Hinderliter |
10 |
4:59.1 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
16 |
Joshua Nauman |
10 |
4:59.16 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
17 |
Bryce Chamberlain |
11 |
4:59.3 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
18 |
Alex Persun |
10 |
4:59.39 |
4/19/59 |
Boys NC, DK, NV triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Oliver Burns |
11 |
4:29.45 |
4/9/22 |
Belleville West Invite |
2 |
Cooper Shelton |
12 |
4:30.86 |
4/28/22 |
Hunt Tracktown Invite |
3 |
Ryan Tracey |
11 |
4:32.82 |
4/9/22 |
Belleville West Invite |
4 |
Josh Bedford |
12 |
4:34.74 |
4/14/22 |
Lane Tech Invite |
5 |
Owen Stahl |
10 |
4:37.18 |
3/18/22 |
SPC Indoor Championship |
6 |
Suchir Sumant |
12 |
4:38.49 |
4/23/22 |
Winston Brown Invite |
7 |
Nick Simpson |
12 |
4:42.50 |
3/4/22 |
Morris Invite |
8 |
Easton Miller |
10 |
4:42.61 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central F/S |
9 |
Quinn Davis |
9 |
4:46.72 |
5/23/22 |
Drendel Frehmen Invitational @ Kaneland |
10 |
Cullen Williams |
10 |
4:46.80 |
4/28/22 |
Hunt Tracktown Invite |
11 |
Chris Suarez |
12 |
4:48.30 |
5/17/22 |
Outdoor TT |
12 |
Alessandro Cabrera |
12 |
4:50.10 |
5/17/22 |
Outdoor TT |
13 |
Matt Jimenez |
11 |
4:50.23 |
5/2/22 |
@ Kaneland |
14 |
Ashton Earlywine |
12 |
4:51.60 |
5/17/22 |
Outdoor TT |
15 |
Noah Gilbert |
10 |
4:53.35 |
4/16/22 |
Metea Invite |
16 |
Ewan Farnum |
10 |
4:53.39 |
5/2/22 |
@ Kaneland |
17 |
Alex Brennan |
10 |
4:57.01 |
3/26/22 |
Proviso East Midwest Pirate Classic |
18 |
Vincent Pantaleo |
9 |
4:58.65 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Distance Twilight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Cherokee HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Malton NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Patrick Ditmars |
11 |
4:15.26 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
2 |
Conor Jacob |
11 |
4:18.45 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
3 |
Nick Kuenkel |
10 |
4:21.62 |
5/31/22 |
Haddonfield Distance Night |
4 |
Robert Poplau |
10 |
4:27.33 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
5 |
Thomas Bromley |
11 |
4:27.89 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
6 |
Bradley Popler |
12 |
4:29.06 |
5/31/22 |
Haddonfield Distance Night |
7 |
Joseph Natoli |
12 |
4:31.80 |
6/7/22 |
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
8 |
Liam Tindall |
9 |
4:32.52 |
6/7/22 |
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
9 |
Daniel Hassall |
11 |
4:40.07 |
6/7/22 |
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
10 |
Andrew Free |
10 |
4:44.11 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
11 |
Benjamin Hackney |
11 |
4:47.66 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
12 |
Joseph Hough |
11 |
4:52.57 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
13 |
Enzo Corona |
9 |
4:54.55 |
6/7/22 |
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
14 |
Anthony DiBatista |
9 |
4:58.58 |
6/7/22 |
Cherokee Night Racing #2 |
15 |
Zachary Ciabattoni |
9 |
4:59.17 |
5/31/22 |
Haddonfield Distance Night |
16 |
Luke Reistle |
9 |
4:59.34 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
17 |
Benjamin Weiner |
9 |
4:59.39 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
18 |
Julian Hatch |
10 |
4:59.46 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jayden Fitzgarrald |
12 |
4:15.07 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
2 |
Nathan Jaster |
12 |
4:17.57 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
3 |
Chase Evans |
12 |
4:17.97 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
4 |
Ben Jaster |
10 |
4:19.61 |
4/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
5 |
Ben Bradshaw |
10 |
4:19.74 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
6 |
Joshua Hernandez |
12 |
4:22.03 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
7 |
Kaden Pack |
12 |
4:29.31 |
3/25/22 |
Mountain Valley Invitational |
8 |
Jared Thomas |
12 |
4:30.92 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
9 |
Will Merkley |
12 |
4:39.83 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
10 |
Cooper Pack |
12 |
4:41.80 |
3/18/22 |
Early Bird Invitational |
11 |
Chase Pack |
10 |
4:42.91 |
3/18/22 |
Early Bird Invitational |
12 |
Tait Grundvig |
10 |
4:46.94 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
13 |
Bridger Karren |
10 |
4:47.77 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
14 |
Seth Smith |
11 |
4:48.35 |
4/22/22 |
Caveman Classic @ American Fork |
15 |
Maxwell Orr |
10 |
4:48.74 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
16 |
Dylan Crowther |
11 |
4:57.95 |
4/27/22 |
Region IV JV Meet |
17 |
Warren Hansen |
12 |
4:59.72 |
4/22/22 |
Caveman Classic @ American Fork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Skyridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lehi UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Seth Wallgren |
12 |
4:11.96 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
2 |
Seth Kjar |
12 |
4:20.86 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
3 |
Jayden Gibson |
11 |
4:24.70 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
4 |
Devan Green |
10 |
4:31.22 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
5 |
Isaac Jensen |
11 |
4:31.92 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
6 |
Jonah Denison |
11 |
4:32.02 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
7 |
Erol Yellowhair |
12 |
4:33.14 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
8 |
Tyler Besaw |
12 |
4:33.66 |
4/15/22 |
2022 Phoenix Fire Fest |
9 |
Ezra Nelson |
10 |
4:34.64 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
10 |
Dallyn Wright |
12 |
4:40.05 |
3/12/22 |
Snow Canyon Invitational |
11 |
Taylor Kjar |
9 |
4:44.69 |
4/15/22 |
2022 Phoenix Fire Fest |
12 |
Trevor Wyatt |
10 |
4:48.70 |
4/27/22 |
Region IV JV Meet |
13 |
Tanner Cook |
12 |
4:53.38 |
4/27/22 |
Region IV JV Meet |
14 |
Isaac Hurst |
11 |
4:53.83 |
4/27/22 |
Region IV JV Meet |
15 |
Kabe Jensen |
11 |
4:54.77 |
3/25/22 |
Mountain Valley Invitational |
16 |
Cooper Smith |
12 |
4:59.33 |
3/15/22 |
Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ Lone Peak Tri-Meet |
17 |
Carter Harris |
12 |
4:59.78 |
3/25/22 |
Mountain Valley Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Desert Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Noah Jodon |
12 |
4:13.57 |
5/14/22 |
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Gabe Parham |
12 |
4:13.85 |
5/14/22 |
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Ethan Bukowski |
12 |
4:15.25 |
5/14/22 |
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
4 |
Johnathan Estrada |
12 |
4:19.36 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
5 |
Shaud Becenti |
11 |
4:34.87 |
4/1/22 |
Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open Invite |
6 |
Diego Rueda |
12 |
4:34.88 |
4/1/22 |
Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open Invite |
7 |
Steven Saurini |
11 |
4:42.93 |
3/18/22 |
Brophy AMDG Invitational |
8 |
Logan Tinsley |
11 |
4:44.27 |
3/18/22 |
Brophy AMDG Invitational |
9 |
Stevie Saurini |
11 |
4:48.02 |
2/26/22 |
Thunder Invitational |
10 |
Braden Lolli |
10 |
4:51.46 |
2/26/22 |
Thunder Invitational |
11 |
Kaden Evans |
10 |
4:53.66 |
3/25/22 |
Red Mountain Rampage |
12 |
Parker Savage |
12 |
4:54.86 |
4/22/22 |
Tempe All-City Championships |
13 |
Jack Boyd |
11 |
4:57.45 |
4/13/22 |
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon |
14 |
Mason Klann |
10 |
4:58.82 |
2/26/22 |
Thunder Invitational |
15 |
Josh Fossett |
11 |
4:58.97 |
4/22/22 |
Tempe All-City Championships |
16 |
Maxton Klein |
9 |
4:59.20 |
4/13/22 |
Brophy Fr. Olivier Inv. & Dutch Decathlon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Highland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Crewe Resendez |
10 |
4:22.61 |
5/14/22 |
AIA D1 State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Brenden Lines |
11 |
4:27.06 |
4/30/22 |
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet |
3 |
Lucas Witcher |
10 |
4:27.17 |
4/8/22 |
Hohokam Warrior |
4 |
Austin Rueff |
11 |
4:28.52 |
4/8/22 |
Hohokam Warrior |
5 |
Wyatt Williams |
12 |
4:34.43 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
6 |
Josh Howard |
11 |
4:36.04 |
4/8/22 |
Hohokam Warrior |
7 |
Jonah Alexander |
11 |
4:38.02 |
4/12/22 |
Top of the Mountain Invitational |
8 |
Timothy Willford |
10 |
4:38.45 |
4/1/22 |
The Ron Smith Classic |
9 |
Caden Engel |
12 |
4:44.35 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
10 |
Ethan Kingsford |
10 |
4:47.54 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
11 |
Caden Kennedy |
12 |
4:47.68 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
12 |
Jack Breinholt |
11 |
4:48.08 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
13 |
Miles McLeskey |
12 |
4:48.48 |
4/19/22 |
Gilbert District Meet |
14 |
Parker Rydell |
10 |
4:50.27 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
15 |
McKay Crockett |
11 |
4:50.40 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
16 |
Mason Ashby |
11 |
4:56.12 |
3/2/22 |
Highland vs. Red Mountain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Newbury Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Newbury Park CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Colin Sahlman |
12 |
3:54.28c |
5/28/22 |
Prefontaine Classic |
2 |
Leo Young |
11 |
3:59.32 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
3 |
Aaron Sahlman |
11 |
3:59.94c |
6/15/22 |
Brooks PR Invitatiional |
4 |
Lex Young |
11 |
4:03.13 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
5 |
Daniel Appleford |
12 |
4:11.06 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
6 |
Zaki Blunt |
12 |
4:17.81 |
4/9/22 |
2022 Arcadia Invitational |
7 |
Dev Doshi |
10 |
4:19.24 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
8 |
Aaron Cantu |
11 |
4:24.28 |
4/22/22 |
Ventura County Championships |
9 |
Oliver Windham-Hughes |
12 |
4:26.62 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims |
10 |
Nathan Porter |
10 |
4:26.80 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
11 |
Arnav Shetty |
10 |
4:35.76 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
12 |
Jack Watson |
9 |
4:39.91 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
13 |
Jonah Sloan |
10 |
4:42.13 |
3/26/22 |
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions |
14 |
Nicholas Le |
11 |
4:44.21 |
4/28/22 |
Marmonte League Prelims/Finals |
15 |
Nathaniel Schohn |
10 |
4:45.20 |
3/26/22 |
Simi Valley Invitational |
16 |
Ryan Rosaasen |
10 |
4:49.03 |
4/23/22 |
SoCal FroshSoph Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Niwot HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Niwot CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zane Bergen |
12 |
3:59.09c |
6/15/22 |
Brooks PR Invitational |
2 |
Joey Hendershot |
12 |
4:18.85 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
3 |
Frederick Ambrose |
11 |
4:29.16 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
4 |
Stefan Haug |
11 |
4:30.90 |
5/2/22 |
NoCo Series #3 |
5 |
Isaac Robinson |
12 |
4:35.56 |
4/2/22 |
Altitude Invitational |
6 |
Kye Toothaker |
9 |
4:36.02 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
7 |
Gavin Engtrakul |
9 |
4:36.44 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
8 |
Carlos Kipkorir Cheruiyot |
11 |
4:36.97 |
4/9/22 |
Mullen Invitational |
9 |
Jeremy Gillett |
11 |
4:37.22 |
5/2/22 |
NoCo Series #3 |
10 |
James Anthony |
9 |
4:45.26 |
5/2/22 |
NoCo Series #3 |
11 |
Sammy Jackman |
9 |
4:45.38 |
5/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
12 |
Keegan Geldean |
9 |
4:47.49 |
5/6/22 |
The Pueblo Twilight |
13 |
Evan Kear |
9 |
4:54.32 |
5/2/22 |
NoCo Series #3 |
14 |
Aidan Jiang |
10 |
4:55.99 |
5/14/22 |
Randall Hess Invitational |
15 |
Zachary Hlavacek |
9 |
4:56.92 |
5/14/22 |
Randall Hess Invitational |
16 |
William Lennert |
9 |
4:57.75 |
5/14/22 |
Randall Hess Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mukal Verma |
12 |
4:26.01 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Mason Krieg |
11 |
4:27.03 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
3 |
Owen Elliott |
11 |
4:29.3 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
4 |
Jack Casaccio |
11 |
4:30.1 |
4/9/22 |
York Boys Tri Mini Meet |
5 |
Carter Hayes |
9 |
4:38.35 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
6 |
Nate VanderGiessen |
10 |
4:38.44 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
7 |
Tyler Murphy |
12 |
4:38.64 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Boys Conference |
8 |
Andrew Hansen |
10 |
4:43.16 |
4/16/22 |
Palatine/Fremd Boys Crosstown Classic |
9 |
Andrew Jordan |
11 |
4:43.24 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
10 |
Russell Campbell |
11 |
4:44.1 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
11 |
Angel Adaya |
12 |
4:46.3 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
12 |
Jacob Tallian |
11 |
4:48.3 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
13 |
Patrick McClanahan |
12 |
4:48.75 |
4/12/22 |
Palatine Tri Meet |
14 |
Christian Keller |
11 |
4:49.3 |
3/31/22 |
Palatine Boys Tri-Meet |
15 |
Konrad Jakubowski |
11 |
4:50.90 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Boys Conference |
16 |
Abraham Hernandez |
10 |
4:55.1 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Union Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Scotch Plains NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Shane Brosnan |
12 |
4:06.00 |
3/13/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor |
2 |
James Wischusen |
10 |
4:08.45c |
6/19/22 |
New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
3 |
Myles Plummer |
12 |
4:10.69 |
6/11/22 |
NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B |
4 |
Caudell Cajuste |
11 |
4:22.32 |
5/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5 |
Alex Saldana |
10 |
4:22.54 |
5/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
6 |
Ryan Cichocki |
11 |
4:26.87 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
7 |
Leo Wisnefski |
11 |
4:29.20 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
8 |
Evan Weber |
9 |
4:30.09 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
9 |
Gavin Devine |
10 |
4:31.09 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
10 |
Michael Devine |
9 |
4:36.11 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
11 |
Alessandro Alvarez-Tullo |
10 |
4:36.75 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
12 |
Josh Hunsinger |
10 |
4:45.79 |
2/12/22 |
Purple Champions HS Invitational |
13 |
Nick Chirichillo |
11 |
4:48.54 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
14 |
Matthew Schutz |
11 |
4:54.20 |
5/19/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble |
15 |
Brian Touma |
12 |
4:56.08 |
6/8/22 |
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
16 |
Aidan Cichocki |
9 |
4:57.13 |
2/5/22 |
Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Logan Cantu |
11 |
4:17.43 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair |
2 |
David Fisher |
11 |
4:24.84 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair |
3 |
Brady Golomb |
10 |
4:25.09 |
4/14/22 |
UIL 6A District 04 |
4 |
Jude Alvarez |
10 |
4:30.28 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
5 |
Hunter Hill |
11 |
4:30.86 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
6 |
Jack Litwin |
11 |
4:31.15 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
7 |
Tyler Ortiz |
11 |
4:31.79 |
3/10/22 |
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays |
8 |
Griffin Cords |
9 |
4:36.62 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
9 |
Zach Troutman |
10 |
4:36.79 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
10 |
Welles McDevitt |
12 |
4:38.34 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
11 |
Alex Severson |
9 |
4:39.55 |
3/24/22 |
Keller Dave Park Invitational |
12 |
Dylan Fisher |
11 |
4:42.71 |
3/10/22 |
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays |
13 |
Tino Ross |
10 |
4:44.94 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
14 |
Vivek Reddy |
11 |
4:45.50 |
3/3/22 |
The Colony Cougar Invitational |
15 |
Caleb Lo |
9 |
4:48.29 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
16 |
James Garcia |
9 |
4:50.91 |
3/31/22 |
Carroll Dragon Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Campolindo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Moraga CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexander Lodewick |
11 |
4:20.61 |
5/14/22 |
NCS Tri-Valley Championship |
2 |
Blake Webster |
11 |
4:29.10 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
3 |
Sam Smith |
12 |
4:32.92 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
4 |
Connor McGhee |
11 |
4:35.82 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
5 |
Rhys Pullen |
12 |
4:37.34 |
3/30/22 |
DAL Meet vs. Campolindo, Las Lomas |
6 |
Maxson Cook |
9 |
4:39.34 |
3/30/22 |
DAL Meet vs. Campolindo, Las Lomas |
7 |
Alex Thomasson |
10 |
4:41.18 |
3/30/22 |
DAL Meet vs. Campolindo, Las Lomas |
8 |
Baron Walsh |
10 |
4:43.47 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
9 |
Hardesty Dolge |
12 |
4:48.60 |
3/16/22 |
DAL Meet vs. Campolindo, Northgate |
10 |
Henry Jaffe |
10 |
4:53.21 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
11 |
Tyler Ngo |
10 |
4:54.19 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
12 |
Tyler Bergren |
10 |
4:54.36 |
3/16/22 |
DAL Meet vs. Campolindo, Northgate |
13 |
Joseph Floyd |
10 |
4:56.80 |
5/7/22 |
DAL Championship Finals |
14 |
Paulo Trento |
10 |
4:57.91 |
4/30/22 |
DAL Championship Trials |
15 |
Siddharth Iyer |
9 |
4:58.55 |
4/16/22 |
52nd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mountain Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highlands Ranch CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Downs |
11 |
4:10.29c |
6/2/22 |
HOKA Festival of Miles |
2 |
Benjamin Anderson |
9 |
4:20.36 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
3 |
Jayden Nats |
12 |
4:23.75 |
5/7/22 |
Cherry Creek Invitational |
4 |
Nate Harbert |
12 |
4:28.69 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
5 |
Charlie Geisler |
12 |
4:28.89 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
6 |
Brady Ford |
12 |
4:32.78 |
4/16/22 |
Pomona Invitational |
7 |
Gavin Lawlor |
11 |
4:37.35 |
5/7/22 |
Cherry Creek Invitational |
8 |
Daniel Romalia |
11 |
4:38.98 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
9 |
Gavin White |
11 |
4:39.26 |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational |
10 |
Luke Kiziah |
12 |
4:40.71 |
3/26/22 |
Broomfield Shootout |
11 |
Grant Culver |
12 |
4:44.20 |
4/16/22 |
Pomona Invitational |
12 |
Marco Montano |
12 |
4:47.63 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
13 |
Turner Christians |
11 |
4:50.03 |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational |
14 |
Jameson Tokle |
10 |
4:52.29 |
4/23/22 |
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
15 |
Jake Christy |
10 |
4:54.28 |
4/23/22 |
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wheaton-Warrenville So. HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Atkins |
12 |
4:19.14 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Nathan Virginelli |
11 |
4:23.67 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
3 |
Lucas Yonker |
11 |
4:37.00 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
4 |
Michael Macabobby |
12 |
4:42.27 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
5 |
Sam Cruz |
11 |
4:43.43 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
6 |
Josiah Narayanan |
9 |
4:46.53 |
4/30/22 |
Red Ribbon Classic |
7 |
Colin Nelson |
11 |
4:47.00 |
4/30/22 |
Red Ribbon Classic |
8 |
Angelo Ruggio |
10 |
4:47.65 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
9 |
Caleb Hatzinger |
11 |
4:48.25 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
10 |
Mark Hasbrouck |
12 |
4:51.11 |
4/12/22 |
WWS | Lake Park Dual |
11 |
Aiden Noel |
9 |
4:53.88 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
12 |
Nathan Banowetz |
11 |
4:55.24 |
4/26/22 |
WN | WWS Dual |
13 |
James Podell |
12 |
4:57.07 |
4/26/22 |
WN | WWS Dual |
14 |
Noah Cornelius |
12 |
4:57.12 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
15 |
Christopher Striedl |
10 |
4:57.84 |
4/19/57 |
WA boys (BAT-WWS-S.ELG-Bart) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Morris |
12 |
4:19.82 |
6/4/2022 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Lucas Moskovitz |
12 |
4:24.01 |
5/5/2022 |
Lake County Boys Invitational |
3 |
Cole Bernstein |
12 |
4:26.19 |
5/5/2022 |
Lake County Boys Invitational |
4 |
Ryan Bernstein |
12 |
4:31.72 |
4/23/2022 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
5 |
Dane Brown |
10 |
4:35.27 |
6/4/2022 |
Magis Miles |
6 |
Dylan Cohen |
10 |
4:38.35 |
5/13/2022 |
CSL North Boys Championship |
7 |
David Fisher |
12 |
4:41.49 |
6/4/2022 |
Magis Miles |
8 |
Eric Hogenkamp |
10 |
4:49.18 |
5/13/2022 |
CSL North Boys Championship |
9 |
Edwin Shi |
10 |
4:53.97 |
5/16/2022 |
CSL JV Open |
10 |
Jack Gordon |
12 |
4:54.24 |
4/16/2022 |
Bartlett/Elgin Invite |
11 |
Ethan Schott |
11 |
4:54.48 |
5/16/2022 |
CSL JV Open |
12 |
Fisher Houston |
11 |
4:55.79 |
5/16/2022 |
CSL JV Open |
13 |
Jeremy Lamm |
11 |
4:57.70 |
4/20/2022 |
Glenbrook North v Deerfield Coed Dual |
14 |
Andrew Firestone |
10 |
4:58.9 |
5/24/2022 |
Team Time Trial 5/24 |
15 |
Jon Wool |
10 |
4:58.93 |
1/22/2022 |
CYUP Misfits Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexander Das |
11 |
4:18.32 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
2 |
Parker Nold |
11 |
4:19.37 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
3 |
Dhairya Trivedi |
10 |
4:38.71 |
5/6/22 |
Oswego East Boys Invite |
4 |
Jacob Lanzara |
11 |
4:41.85 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
5 |
Jack Schultz |
10 |
4:45.90 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
6 |
Carter Pankiewicz |
11 |
4:48.22 |
4/16/22 |
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only) |
7 |
Phillip Dart |
11 |
4:50.41 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
8 |
Noel Velasquez |
11 |
4:51.92 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
9 |
Zachary Benoit |
11 |
4:52.20 |
5/6/22 |
Oswego East Boys Invite |
10 |
Alexander Hughes |
11 |
4:53.65 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
11 |
Eddie Bozett |
9 |
4:54.13 |
5/6/22 |
Oswego East Boys Invite |
12 |
Luke Tam |
10 |
4:54.57 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
13 |
Nicholas Goduto |
9 |
4:55.41 |
5/23/22 |
Drendel Freshmen Invitational |
14 |
Brandon Gerrans |
11 |
4:56.88 |
5/6/22 |
Oswego East Boys Invite |
15 |
Charlie McElyea |
12 |
4:59.77 |
5/6/22 |
Oswego East Boys Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Fishers HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishers IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tate Meaux |
11 |
4:23.42 |
5/12/22 |
2022 Hamilton County Boys Meet |
2 |
Alec Foster |
12 |
4:27.27 |
4/22/22 |
BC Invite |
3 |
Colin Simons |
12 |
4:27.85c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
4 |
Sam Quagliaroli |
9 |
4:29.24 |
5/12/22 |
2022 Hamilton County Boys Meet |
5 |
Austin Wilson |
11 |
4:30.52 |
5/19/22 |
#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional |
6 |
Nick Pulos |
12 |
4:32.16 |
5/19/22 |
#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional |
7 |
Caden Carpenter |
11 |
4:42.34 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
8 |
Cooper Kane |
11 |
4:42.99 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
9 |
Ethan Nix |
11 |
4:46.72 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
10 |
Tommy Clark |
11 |
4:51.68 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
11 |
Jaden Guffey |
10 |
4:54.75 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
12 |
Grant Belush |
11 |
4:55.88 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
13 |
Bryson Slagle |
9 |
4:55.93 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
14 |
Wade Hillman-Strabbing |
11 |
4:58.74 |
4/19/22 |
Noblesville vs Fishers (Boys) |
15 |
Parker Melling |
9 |
4:58.76c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tyler Canaday |
12 |
4:15.86 |
5/28/22 |
MPSSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
James Glebocki |
12 |
4:16.46 |
5/11/22 |
AACPS County Championship |
3 |
Edward Sullivan |
12 |
4:22.81 |
4/19/22 |
MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships |
4 |
Liam Hagerty |
11 |
4:23.47 |
5/11/22 |
AACPS County Championship |
5 |
Mason Siebenhaar |
12 |
4:26.1 |
3/26/22 |
Seahawk Invitational |
6 |
Tyler Engleman |
12 |
4:27.20 |
4/21/22 |
Black and Blue Hopkins Invite |
7 |
Scott Engleman |
12 |
4:27.33 |
4/30/22 |
Gator Track & Field Invitational |
8 |
Christopher Nunn |
11 |
4:38.43 |
5/9/22 |
AACPS Last Chance Meet |
9 |
Brooks Steppe |
11 |
4:41.36 |
5/9/22 |
AACPS Last Chance Meet |
10 |
Ronan Byrne |
12 |
4:42.26 |
5/9/22 |
AACPS Last Chance Meet |
11 |
Cody Smith |
11 |
4:47.04 |
4/9/22 |
Park Invite |
12 |
Christopher Kirchner |
12 |
4:49.33 |
12/11/21 |
Virginia Beach HS Opener |
13 |
Sean Sullivan |
11 |
4:55.84 |
3/24/22 |
AACPS Inter County Meet #2 |
14 |
Ryan Crowley |
10 |
4:58.15 |
5/9/22 |
AACPS Last Chance Meet |
15 |
Matthew Nolan |
11 |
4:59.07 |
4/30/22 |
Gator Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wayzata HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plymouth MN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alex Foss |
12 |
4:24.39 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
2 |
Nick Cichoski |
12 |
4:25.71 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
3 |
Hamza Mohamed |
11 |
4:25.80 |
6/2/22 |
MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships |
4 |
Parker Dietrick |
10 |
4:26.57 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
5 |
Daniel McCollor |
10 |
4:27.54 |
5/11/22 |
Section 7AAA True Team |
6 |
Ethan Hanold |
12 |
4:30.00 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
7 |
Nicholas Cichoski |
12 |
4:31.11 |
4/20/20 |
State True Team Class AAA |
8 |
Tyler Kissell |
10 |
4:35.11 |
5/11/22 |
Section 7AAA True Team |
9 |
Noah Kaster |
12 |
4:37.18 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
10 |
William Weber |
9 |
4:41.05 |
4/17/17 |
Lake Conference Grade Level Boys Championship |
11 |
Brenden Allen |
12 |
4:41.80 |
4/22/22 |
Wayzata vs Rosemount - Boys |
12 |
Pranav Madasamy |
12 |
4:42.82 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
13 |
Alex Haag |
9 |
4:53.63 |
4/17/17 |
Lake Conference Grade Level Boys Championship |
14 |
Victor Heinze |
12 |
4:55.75 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
15 |
Brenden Hyvare |
11 |
4:59.08 |
4/19/19 |
Wayzata vs. Eden Prairie - Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mount Tabor HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winston-Salem NC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrew Burrell |
11 |
4:16.16c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
2 |
Conner Inman |
11 |
4:17.48c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
3 |
Davis Potter |
12 |
4:23.60c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
4 |
Luke Armentrout |
11 |
4:25.31c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
5 |
Jeremy Kern |
11 |
4:34.07c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
6 |
Henry Lenham |
12 |
4:35.86c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
7 |
Douglas Gledhill |
12 |
4:39.07c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
8 |
Jonah Mussomeli |
10 |
4:41.97c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
9 |
Matthew Kok |
12 |
4:43.81c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
10 |
Lucas Plitt |
12 |
4:44.84c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
11 |
Benjamin Mills-Tarmey |
10 |
4:48.35c |
4/22/22 |
Mount Tabor Mile & Throwing Thunder |
12 |
Alex Howell |
12 |
4:49.8 |
4/27/22 |
Reagan, Davie, East Forsyth @ Mount Tabor |
13 |
Zachary Patrick |
12 |
4:54.71 |
4/2/22 |
Scott Brent Invitational |
14 |
Finn Wachtel |
9 |
4:57.39 |
4/2/22 |
Scott Brent Invitational |
15 |
Harry Armstrong |
12 |
4:58.11 |
4/2/22 |
Scott Brent Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Basking Ridge NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jackson Barna |
12 |
4:05.56 |
3/13/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor |
2 |
Andrew McCabe |
12 |
4:11.78 |
6/11/22 |
NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 |
3 |
James Kisker |
12 |
4:19.12 |
4/13/22 |
Explorers Invitational |
4 |
Patrick Doran |
11 |
4:22.62c |
6/19/22 |
2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals |
5 |
Hudson Yu |
12 |
4:23.97c |
May 9 |
Ridge Night of 1600's |
6 |
Brenden McMahon |
9 |
4:25.30 |
3/13/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor |
7 |
Matthew Fukushima |
10 |
4:29.37 |
5/9/22 |
Ridge Night of 1600's |
8 |
Dmitry Cole |
10 |
4:34.15 |
5/24/22 |
Skyland Conference Championships |
9 |
Tarun Kandra |
11 |
4:34.92 |
5/9/22 |
Ridge Night of 1600's |
10 |
Connor McMahon |
11 |
4:35.38 |
5/9/22 |
Ridge Night of 1600's |
11 |
Jonathan Wey |
11 |
4:36.25 |
5/24/22 |
Skyland Conference Championships |
12 |
Anthony Clerici |
12 |
4:41.72 |
5/31/22 |
Ridge Novice Invitational |
13 |
Andrew Li |
10 |
4:43.45 |
5/26/22 |
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship (Boys) |
14 |
Kaleb Huang |
9 |
4:53.70 |
5/9/22 |
Ridge Night of 1600's |
15 |
Dev Patel |
10 |
4:53.80 |
5/26/22 |
Skyland Conference Frosh/Soph Championship (Boys) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hoover HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Birmingham AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charles Morris |
12 |
4:16.58 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
2 |
Elijah Joseph |
11 |
4:17.20c |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
3 |
Cannon Peters |
10 |
4:23.20c |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
4 |
Matthew Harden |
11 |
4:26.83c |
3/26/22 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
5 |
Luke Hunter |
12 |
4:35.55 |
3/19/22 |
Homewood HS Invitational |
6 |
Zander Dakis |
10 |
4:36.50 |
4/4/22 |
Husky March Classic |
7 |
Danny Tackett |
11 |
4:38.36 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
8 |
Brody Church |
12 |
4:45.83 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
9 |
Griffin Valentino |
11 |
4:46.89 |
4/22/22 |
Hewitt-Trussville Invitational |
10 |
Malachi Bain |
10 |
4:52.80 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
11 |
Vaughn Glugla |
10 |
4:52.83 |
3/17/22 |
Birmingham JV Meet #3 |
12 |
Julian Gilstrap |
12 |
4:53.06 |
4/7/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Meet #5 |
13 |
Harrison Winter |
11 |
4:53.25 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
14 |
Chase Joseph |
11 |
4:59.80 |
3/14/22 |
Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
San Clemente HS |
|
|
|
|
|
San Clemente CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brett Ephraim |
10 |
4:19.56 |
5/7/22 |
CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims |
2 |
Juan Chantaca |
11 |
4:20.17 |
3/26/22 |
OC Championships |
3 |
Rory Catsimanes |
11 |
4:23.96 |
4/13/22 |
San Clemente vs Tesoro |
4 |
Hayden Beauchemin |
12 |
4:24.08 |
3/30/22 |
San Clemente vs Capo Valley Dual Meet |
5 |
Grant Sestak |
11 |
4:28.06 |
4/29/22 |
Sea View League Finals |
6 |
Taj Clark |
10 |
4:32.05 |
3/26/22 |
OC Championships |
7 |
Pierce Clark |
10 |
4:34.68 |
3/30/22 |
San Clemente vs Capo Valley Dual Meet |
8 |
Diego Crawford |
12 |
4:40.67 |
4/12/22 |
Irvine/ASICS Track and Field Invitational |
9 |
Kai Olsen |
10 |
4:42.60 |
4/29/22 |
Sea View League Finals |
10 |
Jackson Brownell |
10 |
4:46.63 |
4/20/22 |
San Clemente vs San Juan Hills SVL Dual Meet |
11 |
Isaac Gould |
11 |
4:46.99 |
4/29/22 |
Sea View League Finals |
12 |
Evan Gray |
12 |
4:50.83 |
4/29/22 |
Sea View League Finals |
13 |
Jack Brown |
12 |
4:51.60 |
4/20/22 |
San Clemente vs San Juan Hills SVL Dual Meet |
14 |
Jack Warbiany |
11 |
4:59.74 |
3/30/22 |
San Clemente vs Capo Valley Dual Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Middletown CT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Eamon Burke |
12 |
4:15.63 |
5/24/22 |
SCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Alexander Ushchak |
11 |
4:27.38c |
5/20/22 |
Danbury Dream Elite Invitational |
3 |
Jack Ouellette |
9 |
4:35.27 |
6/1/22 |
CIAC Combined Class L Championships |
4 |
Ryan Zimmermann |
10 |
4:39.28 |
5/25/22 |
Down to the wire Qualifier |
5 |
Nicholas Martin |
12 |
4:42.97c |
4/22/22 |
CT Distance Festival |
6 |
John Larkin |
10 |
4:43.1 |
4/25/22 |
Sheehan, SHA, ND-WH at Mercy/Xavier |
7 |
Conor Selfors |
12 |
4:43.60 |
5/17/22 |
SCC East Sectional |
8 |
Brody Santagata |
12 |
4:43.7 |
4/25/22 |
Sheehan, SHA, ND-WH at Mercy/Xavier |
9 |
Jacob Kirejczyk |
12 |
4:44.55 |
5/17/22 |
SCC East Sectional |
10 |
Mason Jordan |
12 |
4:45.11c |
4/22/22 |
CT Distance Festival |
11 |
Cameron Nephew |
10 |
4:45.50 |
5/14/22 |
6th CT Froshmore Championships |
12 |
Jack Flynn |
11 |
4:48.87 |
5/25/22 |
Down to the wire Qualifier |
13 |
Charlie Lechowicz |
9 |
4:54.81 |
5/14/22 |
6th CT Froshmore Championships |
14 |
Owen Jones |
9 |
4:55.83 |
5/9/22 |
Amity-Mercy-North Haven-Xavier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zachary Balzer |
11 |
4:17.07 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
2 |
Emerson Fayman |
12 |
4:17.37 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
3 |
Cole Kics |
12 |
4:25.39 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
4 |
Alex Forster |
12 |
4:31.20 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
5 |
Daniel Schalk |
12 |
4:32.48 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
6 |
Mason Boles |
10 |
4:47.70 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
7 |
Tyler Herrera |
10 |
4:48.34 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
8 |
Gavin Carlson |
10 |
4:51.20 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
9 |
Nick Paugys |
11 |
4:51.90 |
4/16/22 |
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
10 |
Caleb Kies |
10 |
4:55.87 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
11 |
Sam Cernetich |
9 |
4:56.34 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
12 |
James Motsch |
12 |
4:57.06 |
5/2/22 |
Minooka Quad (Boys Only) |
13 |
Benjamin Paugys |
11 |
4:57.00 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
14 |
Jax Todd |
10 |
4:59.7 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Camyn Viger |
10 |
4:19.85 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
2 |
Ethan Reynoso |
11 |
4:23.41 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
3 |
Dylan Maloney |
9 |
4:29.55 |
4/9/22 |
Kiwanis Invitational |
4 |
Jack Wright |
11 |
4:37.25 |
4/28/22 |
Plainfield Stephen P. Hunt Invitational |
5 |
Gavin Borger |
10 |
4:37.27 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
6 |
BJ Sorg |
11 |
4:40.4 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
7 |
Tyler Anderson |
11 |
4:46.5 |
4/28/22 |
Hunt Invite Open 1600 |
8 |
Scott Crabb |
12 |
4:42.3 |
2/12/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
9 |
Grant Swanson |
12 |
4:51.1 |
5/28/22 |
Hunt Invite Open 1600 |
10 |
Emilio Venegas |
12 |
4:54.1 |
5/28/22 |
Hunt Invite Open 1600 |
11 |
Curtis Bates |
9 |
4:55.6 |
5/28/22 |
Hunt Invite Open 1600 |
12 |
Cole Maranowicz |
9 |
4:57.03 |
5/11/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships |
13 |
Sam Kehrer |
10 |
4:58.8 |
4/28/22 |
Hunt Invite Open 1600 |
14 |
Luis Gradilla |
11 |
4:57.80 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tim Neumann |
12 |
4:11.25 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Joseph Puccillo |
12 |
4:21.05 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional - Lockport |
3 |
Shane Hosty |
11 |
4:33.91 |
4/22/22 |
Bob Cohoon Invitational |
4 |
Josh Poeschel |
10 |
4:36.51 |
4/29/22 |
Wanner Knights Invitational |
5 |
Carter Smott |
11 |
4:45.25 |
4/29/22 |
Mike Yavorski Invitational |
6 |
Jacob Curulewski |
12 |
4:45.3 |
2/26/22 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
7 |
Jeffrey Spirek |
11 |
4:47.0 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
8 |
Dean Golminas |
12 |
4:47.8 |
3/17/22 |
DGS Time Trial |
9 |
Michael Joseph |
12 |
4:49.7 |
3/17/22 |
DGS Time Trial |
10 |
Logan Rodi |
11 |
4:50.4 |
3/17/22 |
DGS Time Trial |
11 |
Colin McLaughlin |
11 |
4:51.0 |
3/17/22 |
DGS Time Trial |
12 |
Nolan Crooks |
11 |
4:53.2 |
3/17/22 |
DGS Time Trial |
13 |
Billy Neumann |
9 |
4:58.15 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
14 |
Robert Del Cotto |
12 |
4:58.7 |
4/19/22 |
DGN Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
St. Ignatius Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Kiley |
12 |
4:26.14 |
4/9/22 |
46th Annual All Catholic Invitational |
2 |
Zach Kiley |
12 |
4:31.08 |
4/16/22 |
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
3 |
Thomas Fitzpatrick |
11 |
4:32.96 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
4 |
Henry Fink |
10 |
4:48.01 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
5 |
Henry Gilbert |
12 |
4:48.89 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
6 |
Luke Turner |
11 |
4:49.36 |
4/6/22 |
Lane/ St. Ignatius Dual @ St. Ignatius |
7 |
Christian Turner |
11 |
4:49.94 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
8 |
Brandon Mendoza |
10 |
4:50.37 |
2/27/22 |
ICOPS Invitational |
9 |
Ted Schmiedeler |
12 |
4:51.08 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
10 |
Theo Conroy |
12 |
4:52.01 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
11 |
Brian Moore |
12 |
4:52.15 |
5/14/22 |
Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship |
12 |
Matthew Conroy |
10 |
4:52.49 |
3/12/22 |
Kevin Richards Frosh/Soph Boys Invitational |
13 |
Jack Rhyner |
11 |
4:54.81 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
14 |
Alexander Meyers |
12 |
4:56.33 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joey Furlong |
12 |
4:17.01 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Zach Daniel |
12 |
4:21.16 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Andre Van Vuren |
11 |
4:33.24 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
4 |
Ryan Fryer |
12 |
4:33.67 |
4/30/22 |
Palatine Relays |
5 |
Joe Bregenzer |
9 |
4:38.31 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
6 |
Max Lewis |
10 |
4:39.35 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
7 |
Joey Drage |
12 |
4:40.78 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
8 |
Justin Hurtado |
9 |
4:41.31 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
9 |
Sam Deweerdt |
11 |
4:41.61 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Boys Conference |
10 |
Alex Anderson |
11 |
4:49.6 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
11 |
Ethan Scott |
9 |
4:51.07 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
12 |
Ethan Scott |
9 |
4:50.46 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
13 |
Avery Erickson |
9 |
4:53.1 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
14 |
Srinivas Jagannath |
10 |
4:57.77 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sam Berlinghof |
10 |
4:21.36 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
2 |
Alan Menninger |
12 |
4:29.18 |
3/29/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
3 |
Ethan Sterling |
12 |
4:30.96 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Matthew DeSantis |
11 |
4:38.54 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
5 |
Esteban Medina |
11 |
4:39.7 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
6 |
Dev Dassani |
11 |
4:39.9 |
4/22/22 |
Jones Friday Night Lights TT |
7 |
Jayden Reyes |
11 |
4:42.5 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
8 |
Samuel Mortensen |
11 |
4:46.7 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
9 |
Daniel Leonard |
11 |
4:48.09 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
10 |
Andrew Nelson |
10 |
4:48.34 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
11 |
Joseph Scalise |
12 |
4:49.77 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
12 |
Alexander Papadopoulos |
12 |
4:49.95 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
13 |
James Kochanski |
10 |
4:53.4 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
14 |
Shammai Winitzer |
11 |
4:55.4 |
5/10/22 |
Palatine JV Distance Night |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
TJ Garland |
12 |
4:26.14 |
5/6/22 |
Conant ABC |
2 |
Sean Kura |
12 |
4:30.08 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Conference |
3 |
Will Adkins |
10 |
4:41.71 |
3/4/22 |
York Invite |
4 |
Andrew Katsogianos |
12 |
4:42.61 |
4/23/22 |
Dan Horyn |
5 |
Luka Kuzmanovic |
11 |
4:44.24 |
4/16/22 |
BG BATE Invite |
6 |
Demetri Panagakos |
10 |
4:47.61 |
4/29/22 |
Wanner |
7 |
Michael Piagari |
10 |
4:49.01 |
2/26/22 |
Lakes |
8 |
Finley Moss |
9 |
4:53.61 |
4/9/22 |
Stogie Relays |
9 |
Colin Awe |
10 |
4:54.84 |
4/9/22 |
Stogie Relays |
10 |
Aidan Letzel |
10 |
4:55.7 |
3/17/22 |
Time Trial |
11 |
Ben Wilkin |
9 |
4:55.94 |
4/19/22 |
MSL East Championship |
12 |
Jack Murphy |
11 |
4:57.97 |
4/4/22 |
Prospect Tri |
13 |
Jobin Chiramel |
12 |
4:58.64 |
/19/1919 |
MSL Indoor |
14 |
Alex Bonnette |
10 |
4:59.59 |
4/23/22 |
Dan Horyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Weddington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthews NC |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caden Townshend |
11 |
4:08.30 |
5/21/22 |
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
2 |
Isaac Clark |
12 |
4:11.01 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
3 |
Sam Bland |
12 |
4:18.96 |
3/8/22 |
Weddington Meet #1 |
4 |
Ben Timberlake |
12 |
4:25.01 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
5 |
Chauncey Chen |
11 |
4:29.73 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
6 |
Joshua Washington |
12 |
4:31.14 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
7 |
Tyler Hornberger |
12 |
4:32.59 |
3/8/22 |
Weddington Meet #1 |
8 |
Gavin Boutwell |
12 |
4:32.97 |
3/8/22 |
Weddington Meet #1 |
9 |
Mason Grant |
12 |
4:34.90 |
4/29/22 |
Carolina Distance Carnival |
10 |
David Chapa |
10 |
4:43.63 |
3/26/22 |
Weddington Invitational |
11 |
Ian Mas |
10 |
4:51.48 |
4/13/22 |
Weddington Meet #3 |
12 |
Everett Anson |
10 |
4:57.03 |
3/2/22 |
Cuthberston Season Opener |
13 |
Mason Kenary |
9 |
4:57.41 |
4/13/22 |
Weddington Meet #3 |
14 |
Logan Carl |
9 |
4:58.79 |
3/2/22 |
Cuthberston Season Opener |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Grapevine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grapevine TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Walker St John |
12 |
4:09.24 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
2 |
Josue Granados |
12 |
4:19.62 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 5A Region I |
3 |
Trey Leathers |
12 |
4:20.79 |
4/9/22 |
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championships |
4 |
Alberto Rayon Cardenas |
11 |
4:25.85 |
3/31/22 |
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
5 |
Blayne Bradford |
10 |
4:38.14 |
3/31/22 |
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
6 |
Brian Guevara |
12 |
4:39.37 |
2/18/22 |
Grapevine Mustang Relays |
7 |
Grant Saunders |
12 |
4:40.41 |
2/18/22 |
Grapevine Mustang Relays |
8 |
Tyler Baxter |
11 |
4:42.35 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
9 |
Ryan Kerr |
9 |
4:49.96 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
10 |
Charles Smith |
9 |
4:49.97 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
11 |
Alex Morales |
12 |
4:51.52 |
3/12/22 |
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival |
12 |
Justin Leathers |
10 |
4:51.63 |
3/31/22 |
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
13 |
Matthew Barborka |
10 |
4:52.17 |
3/31/22 |
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
14 |
Truman Suh |
9 |
4:54.90 |
2/18/22 |
Grapevine Mustang Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Timpanogos HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orem UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Clark Peters |
10 |
4:26.18 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
2 |
Andrew Hirschmann |
11 |
4:34.79 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
3 |
Aaron Aydelotte |
10 |
4:37.87 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
4 |
Anders Berlin |
10 |
4:40.26 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
5 |
Gavin Weber |
11 |
4:41.52 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
6 |
Tim Glenn |
10 |
4:47.54 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
7 |
Ryan Behunin |
11 |
4:48.48 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
8 |
Seth Knight |
10 |
4:53.88 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
9 |
Tanner Child |
10 |
4:54.24 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
10 |
Jessie North |
11 |
4:57.68 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
11 |
Carter Benson |
10 |
4:58.02 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
12 |
Hunter Bailey |
11 |
4:58.40 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
13 |
Alexander Cheney |
11 |
4:59.21 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
14 |
Parley Kartchner |
11 |
4:59.83 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Issaquah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Issaquah WA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Connor Rickey |
9 |
4:24.52 |
5/13/22 |
2A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th) |
2 |
Brennen Rickey |
10 |
4:32.15 |
5/13/22 |
2A/3A/4A Kingco Championship (11th-14th) |
3 |
Joshua Delgadillo |
12 |
4:34.62 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
4 |
Benjamin Konopka |
11 |
4:37.96 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
5 |
Jerald Imai-Takemura |
12 |
4:40.34 |
3/30/22 |
Skyline @ Issaquah HS |
6 |
Caleb Murphy |
12 |
4:42.64 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
7 |
Maximilian Ganske |
12 |
4:43.74 |
3/30/22 |
Skyline @ Issaquah HS |
8 |
Elliot McIntosh |
9 |
4:46.28 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
9 |
Elijah Miller |
10 |
4:49.25 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
10 |
Ty Lauritzen |
11 |
4:53.18 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
11 |
Hayden Stowe |
11 |
4:53.21 |
4/27/22 |
Bothell @ Issaquah HS |
12 |
Henry Tait |
9 |
4:54.12 |
4/30/22 |
Shoreline Invitational |
13 |
Benjamin Lucas |
9 |
4:54.91 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
14 |
Alexander Yahn |
9 |
4:55.16 |
4/27/22 |
Bothell @ Issaquah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Hewitt-Trussville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Trussville AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tristan Teer |
11 |
4:19.51 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
2 |
Weston Ellison |
11 |
4:29.02 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA Mountain Brook Sectional (5A-6A-7A) |
3 |
Mitchell Phillips |
12 |
4:29.14 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA Mountain Brook Sectional (5A-6A-7A) |
4 |
Chris Mauldin |
12 |
4:38.08 |
4/1/22 |
Friday Night Lights at Starr's Mills |
5 |
Oscar Spears |
10 |
4:40.35 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
6 |
Jacob Mullinax |
10 |
4:42.17 |
3/4/22 |
Husky March Classic |
7 |
Jack Pate |
12 |
4:44.95 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
8 |
Rush Lachina |
11 |
4:49.11 |
4/10/22 |
Metro Birmingham JV Meet #2 |
9 |
Garrett Yokeley |
11 |
4:50.49 |
3/17/22 |
Birmingham JV Meet #3 |
10 |
Thomas Himes |
11 |
4:51.71 |
4/14/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Meet #6 |
11 |
Jacob Moore |
11 |
4:54.30 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
12 |
Logan Stewart |
11 |
4:54.63 |
4/7/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Meet #5 |
13 |
Mason Lachina |
9 |
4:59.71 |
4/21/22 |
Birmingham Metro JV Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mill Creek HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoschton GA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jacob Peters |
12 |
4:18.29 |
4/15/22 |
Friday Night Lights |
2 |
Ethan Nordman |
12 |
4:20.24 |
5/16/22 |
GHSA State Championships 1A Private & 7A |
3 |
Luke Kalarickal |
11 |
4:23.84 |
5/7/22 |
GHSA 7A Sectional B - Regions 2,6,7,8 |
4 |
Shahzeb Rashid |
12 |
4:27.37 |
4/1/22 |
Friday Night Lights at Starr's Mills |
5 |
Joseph Kim |
12 |
4:36.82 |
4/1/22 |
Friday Night Lights at Starr's Mills |
6 |
Eli Griggs |
10 |
4:38.04 |
4/1/22 |
Friday Night Lights at Starr's Mills |
7 |
Dylan Lucas |
11 |
4:39.92 |
3/15/22 |
Dacula @ Mill Creek |
8 |
Gavin Mathieu |
11 |
4:47.31 |
2/22/22 |
Dacula, Flowery Branch, Franklin @ Mill Creek |
9 |
Will Ort |
12 |
4:48.24 |
3/15/22 |
Dacula @ Mill Creek |
10 |
Jack Tillman |
11 |
4:50.65 |
3/15/22 |
Dacula @ Mill Creek |
11 |
Wesley Powell |
12 |
4:54.68 |
2/15/22 |
Flowery Branch, Peachtree Ridge @ Mill Creek |
12 |
Caleb Deriso |
12 |
4:54.78 |
2/12/22 |
World's Largest Dual Meet #1 |
13 |
Paul Onivogui |
9 |
4:55.02 |
3/1/22 |
Mill Creek 9th and 10th Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mitchell Ruffin |
12 |
4:33.61 |
5/13/2022 |
FVC Invite |
2 |
Aidan DeMuth |
11 |
4:36.71 |
5/7/2022 |
Lisle Invite |
3 |
Eli Marszalek |
12 |
4:38.16 |
4/9/2022 |
Riverside Brookfield |
4 |
Zach Osmanski |
12 |
4:41.6 |
4/25/2022 |
DC Tri |
5 |
Alec Melendez |
11 |
4:42.29 |
5/13/2022 |
FVC Invite |
6 |
Julian Van Antwerp |
11 |
4:46.65 |
4/21/2022 |
County |
7 |
Matt Andreano |
10 |
4:46.9 |
4/25/2022 |
DC Tri |
8 |
Adam Lakeman |
11 |
4:47.09 |
4/14/2022 |
Naperville North |
9 |
Isaac Pepin |
9 |
4:47.1 |
4/25/2022 |
DC Tri |
10 |
Michael Kathrein |
12 |
4:51.98 |
4/11/2022 |
Jacobs Tri |
11 |
Reid Hinthorne |
12 |
4:54.71 |
5/2/2022 |
Huntley Tri |
12 |
Andrew Beyer |
10 |
4:55.2 |
4/19/2022 |
CLC Tri |
13 |
Jake Fetting |
10 |
4:59.2 |
5/12/2022 |
Time Trial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Warren Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurnee IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Wiley |
12 |
4:09.31 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
David Lara |
12 |
4:22.09 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
3 |
Maxwell Zeisler |
12 |
4:29.43 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
4 |
Caleb Levy |
11 |
4:30.57 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
5 |
Kimi Vesely |
10 |
4:35.05 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
6 |
Ryan Moats |
10 |
4:35.56 |
3/19/22 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
7 |
Nathan Garcia |
12 |
4:40.01 |
4/22/22 |
Bob Cohoon Invitational |
8 |
Ryan Alyassir |
12 |
4:43.9 |
4/11/22 |
LHS Boys Track vs. Warren & Mundelein |
9 |
Ozzie Bandera |
12 |
4:46.65 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
10 |
Calix Flores |
12 |
4:49.1 |
4/11/22 |
LHS Boys Track vs. Warren & Mundelein |
11 |
Cole Kaether |
11 |
4:50.13 |
4/22/22 |
Bob Cohoon Invitational |
12 |
Fahim Rafi |
11 |
4:55.70 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
13 |
John Venisnik |
12 |
4:59.94 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Connor Oiler |
12 |
4:20.03 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
2 |
Liam Naughton |
10 |
4:21.11 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
3 |
Sean Safford |
12 |
4:25.66 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
4 |
Cameron Donner |
10 |
4:33.48 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
5 |
Johnny Lifka |
12 |
4:42.76 |
4/26/22 |
Hersey Boys Tri |
6 |
AJ Svienty |
10 |
4:45.39 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
7 |
Michael Renner |
12 |
4:46.14 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
8 |
Zach Sheehan |
10 |
4:49.93 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Boys Conference |
9 |
Zach Frayder |
10 |
4:51.07 |
3/11/22 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
10 |
Nishimura Aidan |
11 |
4:53.27 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
11 |
Luke Altmeyer |
12 |
4:54.86 |
2/26/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
12 |
Jon Choi |
9 |
4:55.23 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-East Division Boys Conference |
13 |
Rob Geissenberger |
10 |
4:56.53 |
4/9/22 |
31st Annual Mike Stokes "Stogie" Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Brighton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton MI |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quinn Cullen |
12 |
4:14.74 |
4/29/22 |
Barnyard Invite: 1600 |
2 |
Jack Campbell |
12 |
4:25.90 |
5/3/22 |
Brighton @ Plymouth |
3 |
Brady Matuszewski |
11 |
4:28.19 |
5/31/22 |
2022 Larry Steeb Meet of Champions |
4 |
Luke Campbell |
10 |
4:29.48 |
5/10/22 |
Northville @ Brighton |
5 |
Tyler Langley |
10 |
4:35.23 |
4/30/22 |
Brighton Bulldog Invitational |
6 |
Bode Cooper |
10 |
4:41.5 |
5/31/22 |
2022 Larry Steeb Meet of Champions |
7 |
Nathan Moskal |
10 |
4:43.45 |
5/17/22 |
Howell Last Chance |
8 |
Dylan White |
11 |
4:46.67 |
5/20/22 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Milford |
9 |
Risto Crouse |
12 |
4:46.93 |
4/26/22 |
Brighton @ Canton |
10 |
Josh Fuhst |
12 |
4:48.62 |
5/6/22 |
2022 Golden Triangle |
11 |
Ian Cox |
10 |
4:51.64 |
4/30/22 |
Brighton Bulldog Invitational |
12 |
Elijah Forbord |
9 |
4:52.84 |
5/17/22 |
Howell Last Chance |
13 |
Tyler Brock |
9 |
4:56.02 |
5/7/22 |
38th 9/10 Sunshine Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sentinel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Missoula MT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Keagen Crosby |
11 |
4:18.95 |
5/28/22 |
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet |
2 |
Tanner Klumph |
12 |
4:25.94 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
3 |
Colin Shaules |
12 |
4:27.96 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
4 |
Chase Green |
12 |
4:34.54 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
5 |
Jacob Sriraman |
12 |
4:43.08 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
6 |
Tyler Inabnit |
9 |
4:45.15 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
7 |
Ian Harrison |
11 |
4:46.41 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
8 |
Ben Shaules |
9 |
4:49.27 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
9 |
Quinn Newman |
10 |
4:52.59 |
4/1/22 |
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte/BC Quad |
10 |
Zollie Friedman |
10 |
4:53.85 |
4/8/22 |
vs. Sentinel and Helena |
11 |
Jorrin Grensten |
10 |
4:56.01 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
12 |
Samuel McCarter |
10 |
4:58.56 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
13 |
Callum Coots |
11 |
4:59.75 |
5/3/22 |
Flathead/Hellgate/Sentinel Triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Mason HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mason OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aiden Amshoff |
12 |
4:21.07 |
5/13/22 |
Greater Miami Conference Championships |
2 |
Isaac Schachleiter |
11 |
4:21.12 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
3 |
Brady Messer |
12 |
4:24.67 |
4/22/22 |
Anderson Invitational |
4 |
Keith Neuburger |
11 |
4:27.70 |
4/22/22 |
Anderson Invitational |
5 |
James Mroczka |
11 |
4:30.72 |
4/8/22 |
Waynesville Spartan HS Invitational |
6 |
Jerry XU |
10 |
4:33.57 |
4/22/22 |
Elder Rally's Varsity Meet |
7 |
Braeden Fedders |
11 |
4:34.40 |
4/22/22 |
Elder Rally's Varsity Meet |
8 |
Colin Campbell |
12 |
4:34.91 |
4/15/22 |
Doug Adams Invitational |
9 |
Charlie Cooper |
11 |
4:40.41 |
4/26/22 |
Kings HS Invitational |
10 |
Aidan Markich |
11 |
4:42.65 |
4/29/22 |
Loveland Invitational |
11 |
Jacob Messer |
12 |
4:44.20 |
4/26/22 |
Kings HS Invitational |
12 |
Noah Kelly |
10 |
4:45.28 |
4/15/22 |
Doug Adams Invitational |
13 |
Will Buckalew |
9 |
4:46.52 |
4/28/22 |
Little Miami Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Clovis North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fresno CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrew Cape |
12 |
4:17.82 |
5/13/22 |
CIF-CS Division 1 Championships |
2 |
Paean Ocampo |
12 |
4:28.97 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
3 |
Brayden Blodgett |
12 |
4:29.44 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
4 |
Kyle Gresham |
12 |
4:40.66 |
4/6/22 |
Clovis North vs Buchanan Dual |
5 |
Mason Kramm |
11 |
4:46.74 |
4/22/22 |
Sanger Metric Classic |
6 |
Reese Montalvo |
12 |
4:49.43 |
4/6/22 |
Clovis North vs Buchanan Dual |
7 |
Teg Pandher |
10 |
4:49.49 |
4/6/22 |
Clovis North vs Buchanan Dual |
8 |
Zachary Holmes |
12 |
4:50.28 |
3/2/22 |
Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual |
9 |
Devin Holmes |
9 |
4:50.54 |
3/9/22 |
Clovis North vs Clovis West Dual |
10 |
Dominic Bien |
12 |
4:52.46 |
3/9/22 |
Clovis North vs Clovis West Dual |
11 |
Anthony Petrosso |
12 |
4:53.02 |
4/20/22 |
Central, Clovis @ Clovis North |
12 |
Evan Silva |
9 |
4:59.84 |
4/28/22 |
Frosh/Soph Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ridgefield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Ridgefield CT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Steven Hergenrother |
10 |
4:09.49 |
6/11/22 |
New England Outdoor Championships |
2 |
Matthew McDonough |
12 |
4:34.22 |
5/17/22 |
Wilton at Ridgefield |
3 |
Ryan Donovan |
12 |
4:37.04 |
5/17/22 |
Wilton at Ridgefield |
4 |
Liam Edson |
11 |
4:45.55 |
4/25/22 |
Westhill at Ridgefield |
5 |
Jack Dovaras |
12 |
4:45.81 |
4/25/22 |
Westhill at Ridgefield |
6 |
Henri Vieltojarvi |
12 |
4:48.08 |
4/25/22 |
Westhill at Ridgefield |
7 |
Jacob Karpf |
10 |
4:52.41 |
4/18/22 |
Ridgefield at New Canaan |
8 |
Seamus Downey |
10 |
4:54.18 |
5/9/22 |
Ridgefield at Darien |
9 |
Griffin Blood |
12 |
4:56.31 |
4/25/22 |
Westhill at Ridgefield |
10 |
Magnus Manley |
9 |
4:58.88 |
4/21/22 |
Stamford at Ridgefield |
11 |
Guhan Vel |
11 |
4:59.23 |
4/25/22 |
Westhill at Ridgefield |
12 |
Isaac Graber |
11 |
4:59.70 |
5/9/22 |
Ridgefield at Darien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Salesianum HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington DE |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Matthew Miller |
11 |
4:21.78 |
4/22/22 |
Bob Friday Warrior Invite |
2 |
Ryan Banko |
12 |
4:26.22 |
5/21/22 |
DIAA Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Matthew Filliben |
12 |
4:28.56 |
4/22/22 |
Bob Friday Warrior Invite |
4 |
James Kennedy |
10 |
4:36.07 |
5/2/22 |
Catholic Conference Championship |
5 |
Michael Toy |
12 |
4:36.16 |
5/25/22 |
DIAA Meet of Champions |
6 |
Sam Felice |
10 |
4:46.43 |
4/9/22 |
Caravel Academy Invitational |
7 |
Colin Small |
11 |
4:47.57 |
5/6/22 |
Henderson Invitational |
8 |
John Barbato |
10 |
4:48.30 |
4/11/22 |
Charter Mini Meet #1 |
9 |
Chase Coda |
10 |
4:52.06 |
5/6/22 |
Henderson Invitational |
10 |
Matthew Bradley |
11 |
4:53.41 |
5/6/22 |
Henderson Invitational |
11 |
Aidan Ward |
12 |
4:56.68 |
5/9/22 |
Tiger Classic |
12 |
Joseph Fielding |
12 |
4:57.01 |
5/2/22 |
Catholic Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Creekside HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns County FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jesse Benavides |
12 |
4:18.97 |
5/14//22 |
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Tanner Simonds |
10 |
4:21.76 |
4/2/22 |
Florida Relays |
3 |
Hudson Finocchio |
11 |
4:27.89 |
5/14//22 |
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships |
4 |
McCall Williams |
11 |
4:34.65 |
5/19//22 |
Bob Hayes HS Invitational |
5 |
Jackson Dravo |
11 |
4:42.96 |
3/5//22 |
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational |
6 |
John Zurn |
10 |
4:45.53 |
4/9/22 |
Creekside Invitational |
7 |
Arnav Anegondi |
12 |
4:51.73 |
3/5//22 |
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational |
8 |
Jacob Harvey |
11 |
4:52.20 |
3/19/22 |
Bob Hayes HS Invitational |
9 |
Jonathan Elliot |
10 |
4:55.29 |
4/9/22 |
Creekside Invitational |
10 |
William Foulk |
9 |
4:57.41 |
4/9/22 |
Creekside Invitational |
11 |
Miles Yates |
11 |
4:57.86 |
3/26//22 |
Bear Classic/True Team Championships |
12 |
Jack Singletary |
10 |
4:58.60 |
3/5//22 |
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Angel Solis |
12 |
4:17.29 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
2 |
Ethan Marshall |
12 |
4:32.38 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
3 |
Jacob Tukker |
12 |
4:38.07 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
4 |
Aidan Oster |
12 |
4:38.81 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
5 |
Zack Hayden |
10 |
4:42.96 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
6 |
Andres Perez |
12 |
4:44.21 |
2/19/21 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #1 |
7 |
Zach Self |
10 |
4:47.3 |
4/19/22 |
DVC TRI - MV, NN, WV, YORK |
8 |
Austin McInturff |
10 |
4:47.3 |
4/19/22 |
DVC TRI - MV, NN, WV, YORK |
9 |
Chris Miserendino |
12 |
4:47.45 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
10 |
Gavin Ebenezer |
11 |
4:47.94 |
4/16/22 |
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
11 |
Kyle Sullivan |
11 |
4:49.9 |
4/19/22 |
DVC TRI - MV, NN, WV, YORK |
12 |
Parth Thakkar |
11 |
4:58.1 |
4/12/22 |
DVC TRI - DK, NN, WV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mike Forbear |
12 |
4:29.18 |
4/24/2022 |
Distance Night at Palatine |
2 |
Paul De Avila |
12 |
4:33.01 |
4/28/2022 |
Hunt Invitational |
3 |
Cam Mulyk |
12 |
4:40.16 |
3/12/22 |
York Open |
4 |
Tyler Schick |
10 |
4:47.00 |
4/28/2022 |
Hunt Invitational |
5 |
Aaron Wyckoff |
12 |
4:47.31 |
3/10/2022 |
WWS Open |
6 |
Henry Matson |
12 |
4:47.7 |
5/9/2022 |
Plainfield Naperville Twilight |
7 |
Alex Rojo |
12 |
4:47.82 |
3/12/22 |
York Open |
8 |
Kyle Schick |
12 |
4:51.7 |
5/3/2022 |
PHS Quad |
9 |
Arnold Arce |
10 |
4:52.9 |
5/3/2022 |
PHS Quad |
10 |
Harlan Matson |
10 |
4:53.2 |
5/3/2022 |
PHS Quad |
11 |
Patrick Kacena |
12 |
4:53.74 |
3/12/22 |
York Open |
12 |
Jason Zigmant |
12 |
4:55.46 |
3/12/2022 |
York Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gabe Ryan |
12 |
4:25.05 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
2 |
Peter Harrison |
12 |
4:33.07 |
4/30/22 |
Jim Arnold Invitational |
3 |
Colin Corcoran |
11 |
4:36.52 |
4/14/22 |
Gus Scott Invitational |
4 |
Luke Donaldson |
10 |
4:40.65 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
5 |
Addisu Wolski |
11 |
4:41.64 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
6 |
Ammar Bhanpuri |
9 |
4:46.20 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central Frosh-Soph ABC |
7 |
Tommy Morrison |
11 |
4:47.1 |
4/19/22 |
DVC TRI - MV, NN, WV, YORK |
8 |
Ervin Deleon |
11 |
4:49.3 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
9 |
Gabe Russell |
11 |
4:49.91 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
10 |
Chris King |
12 |
4:54.0 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
11 |
Alex Sherrow |
12 |
4:54.61 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
12 |
Sean Chilcoat |
11 |
4:55.3 |
5/9/22 |
Plainfield-Naperville Twilight Distance Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Micah Wilson |
12 |
4:10.44 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Mitch Garcia |
11 |
4:28.57 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
3 |
Joseph Xotla |
12 |
4:34.85 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
4 |
Jed Wilson |
10 |
4:38.77 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
5 |
Adrian Ahuatl |
10 |
4:47.09 |
5/19/19 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - St. Charles (North) |
6 |
Ethan Piercy |
12 |
4:49.03 |
5/9/22 |
St. Charles East Elmore McCornack Invite |
7 |
Lexton Rockwell |
11 |
4:50.31 |
4/16/22 |
John Bell Boys Invitational |
8 |
Memphis Patterson |
12 |
4:55.62 |
5/9/22 |
St. Charles East Elmore McCornack Invite |
9 |
Liam King |
11 |
4:56.0 |
5/10/10 |
Tri-City Open |
10 |
Oscar Frontjes |
10 |
4:57.0 |
5/10/10 |
Tri-City Open |
11 |
Jamie Heuser |
9 |
4:57.34 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
12 |
Connor Reed |
10 |
4:57.88 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Schreiner |
12 |
4:20.31 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
2 |
Ryan Zydek |
12 |
4:35.07 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
3 |
Ben Shebar |
11 |
4:37.03 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
4 |
Aidan Murphy |
9 |
4:37.42 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A Boys Sectional Glenbard North |
5 |
Caleb Youngstedt |
11 |
4:41.20 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
6 |
Jude Hubbard |
10 |
4:44.53 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A Boys Sectional Glenbard North |
7 |
Simeon Turner |
11 |
4:52.9 |
4/12/22 |
GN-WN Coed Dual |
8 |
Luke Haworth |
9 |
4:55.04 |
4/26/22 |
WN | WWS Dual |
9 |
Dixon Stapleton |
11 |
4:55.99 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
10 |
Caleb Roe |
11 |
4:57.10 |
4/26/22 |
WN | WWS Dual |
11 |
Isaac Schuda |
10 |
4:58.88 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
12 |
Jonah Noyes |
12 |
4:59.54 |
3/18/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hamilton Southeastern HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fishers IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Garrett Hicks |
12 |
4:19.01c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
2 |
Nolan Satterfield |
12 |
4:19.31c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
3 |
Bennett Dubois |
12 |
4:21.40c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
4 |
Andrew Knight |
12 |
4:21.92 |
5/12/22 |
2022 Hamilton County Boys Meet |
5 |
Will Marquardt |
12 |
4:25.37c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
6 |
Ian Ross |
10 |
4:31.65 |
4/7/22 |
Futures Meet at Noblesville |
7 |
Ash Caylor |
11 |
4:36.39 |
5/19/22 |
#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional |
8 |
Andrew Smith |
10 |
4:42.97 |
4/7/22 |
Futures Meet at Noblesville |
9 |
Zach Swedarsky |
9 |
4:46.17 |
4/22/22 |
North Central Charlie Riley Invitational |
10 |
Joe Augustine |
11 |
4:46.83 |
4/22/22 |
North Central Charlie Riley Invitational |
11 |
Will Tuckis |
12 |
4:54.41 |
4/16/22 |
Ben Davis Giant Relays |
12 |
Luke Andritsch |
12 |
4:57.09 |
4/16/22 |
Ben Davis Giant Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Columbus North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff |
12 |
4:09.56 |
6/4/22 |
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Matthew Newell |
12 |
4:15.17c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
3 |
Clayton Guthrie |
11 |
4:20.30 |
4/29/22 |
Conference Indiana Championships 2022 |
4 |
Kellen Hottell |
11 |
4:28.84c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
5 |
Mateo Mendez |
11 |
4:29.01c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
6 |
Sam Hobbeheydar |
11 |
4:34.11c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
7 |
Evan Carr |
12 |
4:34.59c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
8 |
Will Kiel |
12 |
4:48.92c |
4/15/22 |
Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
9 |
Adam Reckers |
10 |
4:50.84 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
10 |
Ethan Lax |
12 |
4:52.31 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
11 |
Adler Larson |
11 |
4:55.82 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
12 |
Wil Littrell |
12 |
4:58.17 |
4/26/22 |
Columbus North vs Shelbyville and East Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Fremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont NE |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Braden Taylor |
12 |
4:18.32 |
4/21/22 |
Harold Scott Invitational |
2 |
Carter Waters |
12 |
4:18.88 |
5/19/22 |
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class A/Class B.. |
3 |
Nolan Miller |
12 |
4:23.38 |
5/3/22 |
Heartland Athletic Conference |
4 |
Juan Gonzalez |
9 |
4:27.60 |
4/21/22 |
Harold Scott Invitational |
5 |
Aaron Ladd |
12 |
4:30.39 |
4/21/22 |
Harold Scott Invitational |
6 |
Paulo Murrieta Torres |
11 |
4:41.87 |
4/28/22 |
George Anderson Invite |
7 |
Wes Pleskac |
10 |
4:43.15 |
4/28/22 |
George Anderson Invite |
8 |
Will Schulz |
11 |
4:45.90 |
4/15/22 |
Fremont Varsity Invite |
9 |
Caleb Sund |
11 |
4:53.24 |
5/12/22 |
Fremont PR Meet |
10 |
Domingo Perez Ramos |
11 |
4:54.59 |
5/5/22 |
Arlington Invitational |
11 |
Noah Miller |
9 |
4:56.08 |
4/28/22 |
George Anderson Invite |
12 |
Jesus Villasenor |
12 |
4:58.2 |
4/26/22 |
FHS JV Track Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Corning-Painted Post HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Painted Post NY |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Gregorski |
12 |
4:12.80 |
6/2/22 |
Section 4 State Qualifier |
2 |
Ashton Bange |
11 |
4:14.78 |
6/11/22 |
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Gabe Cornfield |
11 |
4:26.12 |
5/18/22 |
STAC Championships |
4 |
J. Matthew Gensel |
12 |
4:28.8 |
5/13/22 |
Corning Fast Times |
5 |
Tevin McLaren |
11 |
4:31.0 |
5/13/22 |
Corning Fast Times |
6 |
Nathan Webb |
12 |
4:33.6 |
5/13/22 |
Corning Fast Times |
7 |
DJ Cornfield |
10 |
4:34.53 |
4/29/22 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
8 |
Jaxyn Mahoney |
9 |
4:39.44 |
6/2/22 |
Section 4 State Qualifier |
9 |
Ian Santora |
12 |
4:53.73 |
5/9/22 |
Horseheads vs Corning Dual |
10 |
Hayden Allington |
12 |
4:55.31 |
4/12/22 |
Westhill Spring Break Invitational |
11 |
Hector Mayolet |
12 |
4:58.16 |
5/2/22 |
Corning vs. Ithaca Meet |
12 |
Gregory Homa |
9 |
4:58.27 |
5/7/22 |
Runnin' Cadet Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dublin Coffman HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dublin OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Will McGraw |
11 |
4:12.74 |
5/27/22 |
OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
2 |
Liam Shaughnessy |
11 |
4:18.39 |
5/27/22 |
OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
3 |
Issac Frank |
12 |
4:24.83 |
4/16/22 |
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic |
4 |
Noah Clemens |
12 |
4:27.41 |
4/16/22 |
Joe Lenge Dublin Classic |
5 |
Caden Ozbun |
10 |
4:38.49 |
4/26/22 |
Wor. Kilbourne vs. Dub. Coffman and Jon. Alder |
6 |
Zacary Heyob |
10 |
4:45.92 |
4/12/22 |
Dub. Coffman vs. Dub. Scioto |
7 |
Merrick Shorter |
12 |
4:53.29 |
4/2/22 |
Upper Arlington Invitational |
8 |
Dylan Mastny |
9 |
4:54.57 |
4/26/22 |
Wor. Kilbourne vs. Dub. Coffman and Jon. Alder |
9 |
Elliot Toland |
10 |
4:54.82 |
5/4/22 |
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational |
10 |
Jackson Roe |
11 |
4:57.30 |
4/12/22 |
Dub. Coffman vs. Dub. Scioto |
11 |
Dylan Mastny |
9 |
4:57.89 |
4/12/22 |
Dub. Coffman vs. Dub. Scioto |
12 |
William Ehrsam |
10 |
4:58.94 |
5/4/22 |
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Denton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Denton TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Wyatt Athey |
11 |
4:16.06 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
2 |
Drew McLaughlin |
12 |
4:22.34 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3 |
Matthew Norton |
12 |
4:27.27 |
3/26/22 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
4 |
Aiden Ellis |
10 |
4:36.26 |
3/12/22 |
Vandegrift Viper Distance Festival |
5 |
Ryan Kennedy |
11 |
4:40.85 |
3/12/22 |
Vandegrift Viper Distance Festival |
6 |
Carlos Woods |
12 |
4:45.79 |
3/24/22 |
Aubrey Invitational |
7 |
Julian Pluscht |
11 |
4:48.40 |
3/10/22 |
Denton Ryan "Opens" Invitational |
8 |
Shane McLaughlin |
9 |
4:49.68 |
3/24/22 |
Aubrey Invitational |
9 |
Connor Erickson |
10 |
4:51.23 |
3/12/22 |
Vandegrift Viper Distance Festival |
10 |
Tobin Smith |
10 |
4:52.10 |
3/12/22 |
Vandegrift Viper Distance Festival |
11 |
Justin Wagner |
12 |
4:52.56 |
3/3/22 |
The Colony Cougar Invitational |
12 |
Lane Regan |
12 |
4:55.28 |
3/12/22 |
Vandegrift Viper Distance Festival |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Oakton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vienna VA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elham Huq |
12 |
4:16.97 |
4/30/22 |
Cassel's XBC Track Experience |
2 |
Iyasu Yemane |
11 |
4:18.85 |
4/30/22 |
Cassel's XBC Track Experience |
3 |
Tyler Coleman |
11 |
4:28.92 |
5/26/22 |
VHSL 6A Region D Championship |
4 |
Quin Sehon |
11 |
4:35.00 |
12/18/21 |
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational |
5 |
Derek Lewis |
11 |
4:37.54 |
5/7/22 |
Dogwood Track Classic |
6 |
Bradford Woodhouse |
11 |
4:40.08 |
4/23/22 |
Lightridge Lightning Invitational |
7 |
Connor Eklund |
10 |
4:44.64 |
5/19/22 |
Concorde District Spring Track Championships |
8 |
Dylan Angel |
12 |
4:50.44 |
4/8/22 |
Gojekian Twilight Classic |
9 |
Matthew Han |
9 |
4:56.16 |
5/14/22 |
Woodson Distance Twilight |
10 |
Siddarth Luthra |
11 |
4:57.70 |
12/18/21 |
Liberty Christmas HS Invitational |
11 |
Zach Noell |
11 |
4:57.85c |
5/14/22 |
Victor Cahoon Track Classic |
12 |
Dylan Sharp |
11 |
4:59.72 |
12/11/21 |
Concorde District Polar Bear Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
James Clemens HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Madison AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Dryer |
10 |
4:21.32 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA James Clemens Sectional (4A, 7A) |
2 |
Luke Alverson |
9 |
4:28.74 |
4/30/22 |
AHSAA James Clemens Sectional (4A, 7A) |
3 |
John Luke Stovall |
10 |
4:33.86 |
3/4/22 |
Husky March Classic |
4 |
Cole Robinson |
10 |
4:35.61 |
3/11/22 |
Arab Season Opener |
5 |
Garrett Gallagher |
11 |
4:37.00 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
6 |
Ronan Barnes |
10 |
4:45.26 |
4/23/22 |
Huntsville Big Cat Invitational |
7 |
Tyler Gohlich |
12 |
4:45.66 |
4/15/22 |
Florence Pre-Sectional Invitational |
8 |
Brexton Hathaway |
10 |
4:46.20 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
9 |
Isaul Rubio Montano |
12 |
4:46.55 |
3/11/22 |
Arab Season Opener |
10 |
Anthony Kosinski |
12 |
4:49.97 |
4/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
11 |
Zachary Hinkleman |
12 |
4:50.51 |
5/2/22 |
Bob Jones Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
San Luis Obispo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
San Luis Obispo CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lewis Westwood |
12 |
4:17.18 |
5/5/22 |
Mountain League Championships |
2 |
Milo Skapinsky |
11 |
4:17.21 |
5/5/22 |
Mountain League Championships |
3 |
Quinn White |
11 |
4:18.05 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
4 |
Luke Holland |
12 |
4:19.34 |
5/21/22 |
CIF Central Section Masters |
5 |
Luke Reiss |
11 |
4:26.65 |
4/2/22 |
West Coast Relays |
6 |
Weston Greenelsh |
10 |
4:34.40 |
5/13/22 |
CIF-CS Division 2 Championships |
7 |
Nolan Roemmich |
10 |
4:38.33 |
5/5/22 |
Mountain League Championships |
8 |
Morgan Howland |
11 |
4:53.40 |
2/19/22 |
SLOHS Intrasquad |
9 |
Gus Ringley |
11 |
4:57.21 |
5/5/22 |
Mountain League Championships |
10 |
Cade Backlin |
10 |
4:58.59 |
5/5/22 |
Mountain League Championships |
11 |
Jacob Schuetze |
9 |
4:59.14 |
5/5/22 |
Mountain League Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Balin Doud |
12 |
4:12.47 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Brady Nelson |
11 |
4:23.65 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
3 |
Ethan Forsell |
12 |
4:24.84 |
4/29/22 |
Roger Wilcox Boys Track Invitational |
4 |
Braden Cardamone |
12 |
4:31.04 |
4/16/22 |
Minooka #SmithStrong Invitational |
5 |
Benjamin Huey |
12 |
4:36.4 |
5/2/22 |
Plainfield Central Quad |
6 |
Benjamin Forsell |
12 |
4:38.0 |
5/2/22 |
Plainfield Central Quad |
7 |
Colby Lee |
12 |
4:39.1 |
5/2/22 |
Plainfield Central Quad |
8 |
Michael Smart |
12 |
4:40.39 |
2/12/22 |
Morris 6-Team Meet |
9 |
Matt Padilla |
11 |
4:39.22 |
4/26/22 |
Kaneland Boys vs Oswego |
10 |
Brodey Skipworth |
11 |
4:50.1 |
5/2/22 |
Plainfield Central Quad |
11 |
Stephen Lundy |
11 |
4:55.3 |
5/2/22 |
Plainfield Central Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brady Ahern |
12 |
4:25.01 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
2 |
Nathan Lehman |
12 |
4:28.37 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
3 |
Luke Cerwin |
12 |
4:39.72 |
4/9/22 |
Les Hodge Invite |
4 |
Andrew Warcup |
11 |
4:39.72 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - St. Charles (North) |
5 |
Jack Kuehl |
11 |
4:50.97 |
4/9/22 |
Les Hodge Invite |
6 |
David Roeder |
11 |
4:54.36 |
5/13/22 |
DuKane Boys Conference Championship |
7 |
Trevor Bean |
9 |
4:55.95 |
4/26/22 |
Batavia Geneva Coed Open |
8 |
Julian Hipp |
9 |
4:57.0 |
5/10/22 |
Tri-City Open |
9 |
Noah Martin |
9 |
4:58.5 |
5/10/22 |
Tri-City Open |
10 |
Anthony Ross |
11 |
4:58.89 |
2/22/22 |
Willowbrook Boys Tri |
11 |
Dominic Ross |
9 |
4:59.41 |
4/9/22 |
Les Hodge Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lincoln-Way East |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nolan Rogers |
12 |
4:23.47 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
2 |
Jack Roberts |
11 |
4:34.96 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
3 |
Justin Falejczyk |
11 |
4:35.91 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Harvey (Thornton) |
4 |
Kyle Arnold |
10 |
4:39.43 |
5/7/22 |
Carlin Nalley Invitational |
5 |
Drew Arnold |
10 |
4:40.03 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
6 |
Sean Hanrahan |
9 |
4:48.9 |
4/26/22 |
LWC Boys Tri |
7 |
Michael O'Brien |
10 |
4:50.35 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
8 |
Hayden Stairs |
12 |
4:51.0 |
4/26/22 |
LWC Boys Tri |
9 |
Miguel Garcia |
11 |
4:52.0 |
5/4/22 |
LWW VS. LWE (Boys) |
10 |
Marv Quinones |
12 |
4:58.6 |
4/26/22 |
LWC Boys Tri |
11 |
Adam Drumheller |
12 |
4:59.0 |
5/4/22 |
LWW VS. LWE (Boys) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Benet Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Finn Richards |
9 |
4:38.41 |
5/20/22 |
IHSA Class 2A Sectional #7 Plano |
2 |
Griffin Schneid |
9 |
4:42.27 |
4/29/22 |
Mike Yvorski Invitational |
3 |
Charlie Phelan |
10 |
4:44.15 |
5/7/22 |
Carlin Nally Invitational |
4 |
Aiden Hulett |
9 |
4:44.91 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
5 |
Sean Kingston |
12 |
4:45.99 |
4/14/22 |
Gus Scott Invitational |
6 |
Jeffrey Lange |
9 |
4:48.89 |
4/26/22 |
Andrew Acuff Memorial Invitational |
7 |
Matt Spellman |
10 |
4:51.39 |
4/26/22 |
Andrew Acuff Memorial Invitational |
8 |
Jacob Molloy |
10 |
4:55.51 |
5/11/22 |
ESCC Track & Field Championships |
9 |
Ryan Amidei |
10 |
4:58.10 |
3/24/22 |
1600m Outdoor Time Trial |
10 |
Jonah Koplinski |
10 |
4:59.12 |
3/12/22 |
PSHS Indoor Invite |
11 |
Grant Ross |
12 |
4:59.60 |
2/26/22 |
Raider Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brian Hiltebrand |
12 |
4:22.22 |
5/7/22 |
Loyola-New Trier-Glenbrook South |
2 |
Michael Jerva |
12 |
4:39.0 |
4/6/22 |
Glenbrook South Triangular |
3 |
Michael Westfall |
12 |
4:40.01 |
5/13/22 |
CSL South Boys Championships |
4 |
Jayson Stamm |
12 |
4:46.01 |
4/23/22 |
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational |
5 |
James Hiltebrand |
11 |
4:48.7 |
3/3/22 |
GBS Boys Quad |
6 |
Lucas Houser |
12 |
4:52.9 |
3/3/22 |
GBS Boys Quad |
7 |
Brendan Tanaka |
12 |
4:53.82 |
4/16/22 |
B.A.T.E. Track & Field Invitational |
8 |
Jefferson Wei |
10 |
4:54.80 |
4/23/22 |
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational |
9 |
Matthew Penne |
12 |
4:54.82 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So.. |
10 |
Sebastian Zimmer |
12 |
4:58.6 |
3/3/22 |
GBS Boys Quad |
11 |
Jack Cleary |
12 |
4:59.9 |
4/26/22 |
Glenbrook South 5 Team Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mounds View HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Paul MN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
William Skelly |
12 |
4:11.05 |
6/11/22 |
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Elliott McArthur |
11 |
4:14.46 |
6/11/22 |
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Owen Kalmes |
9 |
4:36.78 |
6/3/22 |
MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships |
4 |
Levi Hammerbeck |
10 |
4:38.74 |
5/24/22 |
Suburban East Conference Championships |
5 |
Asher Compton |
9 |
4:39.50 |
5/24/22 |
Suburban East Conference Championships |
6 |
Victor Lelinga |
11 |
4:39.92 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
7 |
Canton Francisco |
11 |
4:42.48 |
5/24/22 |
Suburban East Conference Championships |
8 |
Samuel Saybe |
12 |
4:47.17 |
5/24/22 |
Suburban East Conference Championships |
9 |
Otto Coleman |
10 |
4:50.42 |
4/13/22 |
White Bear Lake Relays |
10 |
Jack Carlson |
11 |
4:56.23 |
5/24/22 |
Suburban East Conference Championships |
11 |
Joseph Cole |
9 |
4:56.41 |
5/24/22 |
Suburban East Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Cincinnati OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Trapp |
10 |
4:16.94 |
5/27/22 |
OHSAA D1 Region 4 |
2 |
Wyatt Houchens |
11 |
4:28.30 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
3 |
Will Goodrich |
12 |
4:29.64 |
4/9/22 |
Stingel Invitational - Pick North |
4 |
Alex Bruns |
9 |
4:33.65 |
5/20/22 |
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason |
5 |
Brendan Krych |
12 |
4:44.13 |
3/31/22 |
Skyline Open |
6 |
Conor Brown |
11 |
4:45.12 |
3/31/22 |
Skyline Open |
7 |
Landen Fernandez |
9 |
4:45.41 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
8 |
Owen Hess |
10 |
4:47.72 |
4/19/22 |
St Xavier JV Meet |
9 |
Scott Schwetschenau |
10 |
4:51.44 |
4/21/22 |
Miamisburg Bergdoll/Fraley Invitational |
10 |
Jake Hertenstein |
10 |
4:51.61 |
4/10/22 |
Princeton Spurlock Track and Field Classic |
11 |
Sam Zobrist |
10 |
4:59.21 |
4/27/22 |
Milford Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Eastwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
El Paso TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andres Gurrola |
12 |
4:22.67 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair |
2 |
Isaac Mendoza |
12 |
4:24.90 |
3/5/22 |
Del Valle Invitational |
3 |
Victor Anchondo |
12 |
4:35.45 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
4 |
Anthony Casillas |
11 |
4:36.48 |
3/12/22 |
Eastwood 17th Fred Loya Invitational |
5 |
Devon Paez |
12 |
4:36.84 |
3/12/22 |
Eastwood 17th Fred Loya Invitational |
6 |
Joaquin Chavez |
11 |
4:39.53 |
4/9/22 |
UIL 6A District 01 Track & Field Championships |
7 |
Leo (Leonardo) Espino |
10 |
4:42.63 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
8 |
Jacob Beckett |
10 |
4:43.26 |
2/26/22 |
Eastwood Javi Muniz Invitational |
9 |
Alex (Alexander) Flores |
10 |
4:46.00 |
4/9/22 |
UIL 6A District 01 Track & Field Championships |
10 |
Matthew Marshall |
11 |
4:47.54 |
4/9/22 |
UIL 6A District 01 Track & Field Championships |
11 |
Mauricio Cuartas |
11 |
4:50.56 |
4/9/22 |
UIL 6A District 01 Track & Field Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Draper UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carter Cutting |
11 |
4:11.54 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
2 |
Jackson Henstrom |
12 |
4:13.15 |
4/23/22 |
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
3 |
Connor Whatcott |
11 |
4:17.97 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
4 |
Jeffrey Lewis |
11 |
4:20.21 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
5 |
Darren Randall |
11 |
4:30.34 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
6 |
Jayden Loeser |
12 |
4:30.55 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 4 Championships |
7 |
Tanner Partridge |
12 |
4:32.43 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
8 |
Grayson Milne |
10 |
4:35.30 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
9 |
Eli Kimball |
12 |
4:37.75 |
3/18/22 |
Early Bird Invitational |
10 |
Erick Yuan |
9 |
4:55.58 |
4/30/22 |
Tiger Trials |
11 |
Lance Andrewsen |
12 |
4:55.69 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mountain View HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orem UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Liam Heninger |
11 |
4:17.94 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
2 |
Jackson Stone |
12 |
4:19.99 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
3 |
Tyler Chipman |
12 |
4:21.57 |
5/21/22 |
UHSAA State Championships |
4 |
Parker Barnes |
11 |
4:24.99 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
5 |
Mack Waite |
11 |
4:30.31 |
4/16/22 |
Utah County Invitational |
6 |
Kyle Steadman |
9 |
4:34.83 |
5/7/22 |
2022 BYU Invitational |
7 |
Thomas Moore |
11 |
4:35.48 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
8 |
Issac Sohler |
9 |
4:35.85 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
9 |
Toby Knudsen |
12 |
4:38.80 |
3/30/22 |
Alpha Invitational |
10 |
Calder Larson |
12 |
4:39.18 |
5/11/22 |
Utah Region 8 Championships |
11 |
Ammon Larsen |
9 |
4:58.41 |
3/26/22 |
Pine View Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Yorktown HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington VA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Owen McArdle |
12 |
4:18.10 |
5/26/22 |
VHSL 6A Region D Championship |
2 |
Bennett Lamb |
12 |
4:24.34 |
2/12/22 |
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship |
3 |
Lucas Keith |
12 |
4:26.20 |
2/12/22 |
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship |
4 |
Jack Levine |
11 |
4:26.71 |
5/26/22 |
VHSL 6A Region D Championship |
5 |
Jack Blocher |
12 |
4:39.59 |
4/30/22 |
Cassel's XBC Track Experience |
6 |
Matthew Pedicano |
10 |
4:44.04 |
3/23/22 |
Liberty District @ Yorktown |
7 |
Roman Steis |
10 |
4:53.09 |
3/23/22 |
Liberty District @ Yorktown |
8 |
Andrew Van Houten |
9 |
4:53.49 |
5/13/22 |
Liberty District Championships |
9 |
Mason Wolverton |
9 |
4:54.97 |
4/2/22 |
Arlington County Championship |
10 |
Alex Horn |
12 |
4:57.36 |
4/13/22 |
Liberty District Championships |
11 |
Ian Johnston |
12 |
4:57.89 |
4/2/22 |
Arlington County Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kamiakin HS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kennewick WA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isaac Teeples |
12 |
4:09.93 |
4/20/22 |
MCC #2: Kamiakin & Walla Walla @ Hermiston |
2 |
Grayson Wilcott |
12 |
4:12.55 |
4/20/22 |
MCC #2: Kamiakin & Walla Walla @ Hermiston |
3 |
Ciaran St. Hilaire |
10 |
4:29.05 |
5/21/22 |
3A/4A District 8 Championship |
4 |
Ezra Teeples |
9 |
4:30.67 |
5/4/22 |
MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
5 |
Erick Benedict |
10 |
4:31.90 |
5/4/22 |
MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
6 |
Adam Chan |
11 |
4:33.67 |
5/4/22 |
MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
7 |
Jackson Johnson |
10 |
4:35.49 |
4/28/22 |
MCC #3 Kamiakin & Pasco @ Kennewick |
8 |
Tanner Mills |
11 |
4:39.52 |
5/4/22 |
MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
9 |
Jackson Farris |
10 |
4:45.59 |
4/20/22 |
MCC #2: Kamiakin & Walla Walla @ Hermiston |
10 |
Jacob Cabe |
10 |
4:52.92 |
4/28/22 |
MCC #3 Kamiakin & Pasco @ Kennewick |
11 |
Noah Thomas |
9 |
4:58.62 |
5/4/22 |
MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Satellite HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Satellite Beach FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dayton Law |
12 |
4:16.96 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
2 |
Andrew Mahorner |
11 |
4:26.78 |
2/25/22 |
East Coast Classic |
3 |
Justin Wilson |
12 |
4:28.20 |
2/25/22 |
East Coast Classic |
4 |
Trevor Cross |
12 |
4:29.52 |
3/5/22 |
FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
5 |
Aidan Mason |
12 |
4:30.30 |
4/14/22 |
Cape Coast Conference Championships |
6 |
Noah Lutchinksy |
11 |
4:43.12 |
4/14/22 |
Cape Coast Conference Championships |
7 |
Carson Waggoner |
11 |
4:43.73 |
4/8/22 |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
8 |
Heydan Delia |
9 |
4:50.75 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
9 |
Ben Steger |
12 |
4:55.58 |
4/8/22 |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
10 |
Alex Butler |
9 |
4:59.92 |
3/26/22 |
FSU Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicholas Strayer |
10 |
4:21.76 |
1/16/22 |
Morolake Akinosun Invitational |
2 |
Charlie McLawhorn |
12 |
4:30.5 |
2/17/22 |
Lyons Township/Benet Dual |
3 |
Finn Gallagher |
12 |
4:30.6 |
2/27/22 |
Lyons Township/Benet Dual |
4 |
Hayden Constas |
12 |
4:32.31 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Aidan Collins |
11 |
4:35.11 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Isaac Constas |
9 |
4:44.34 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
7 |
Cillian Henning |
10 |
4:44.51 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
8 |
Matt Lynch |
9 |
4:47.42 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Theo Sullivan |
10 |
4:48.93 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
10 |
Jackson Shell |
11 |
4:59.08 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Spencer Werner |
12 |
4:14.26 |
3/15/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoors |
2 |
Aidan Simon |
12 |
4:17.98 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenbrook South |
3 |
Ben Howland |
11 |
4:35.59 |
5/7/22 |
Loyola-New Trier-Glenbrook South |
4 |
Casey Gibbons |
12 |
4:37.02 |
5/14/22 |
Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship |
5 |
James Lombardo |
11 |
4:38.79 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
6 |
Thomas Whelan |
12 |
4:53.41 |
3/11/22 |
Dan Phillips Relays |
7 |
Matthew Hjorth |
12 |
4:54.46 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Boys Triangular Meet |
8 |
Emmett Boyd |
10 |
4:57.87 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Boys Triangular Meet |
9 |
William Simon |
11 |
4:58.09 |
4/12/22 |
HP vs Loyola vs Evanston |
10 |
Aidan O'Sullivan |
10 |
4:58.23 |
4/23/22 |
Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quintin Lowe |
11 |
4:21.17 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Adam Miller |
11 |
4:32.31 |
4/29/29 |
Roger Wilcox Boys Track Invitational |
3 |
Colin Knowles |
10 |
4:38.81 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
4 |
Felipe Wickler |
10 |
4:47.49 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
David Bednarek |
9 |
4:52.02 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Francesco Benelli |
9 |
4:52.30 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Corne DuToit |
10 |
4:54.16 |
4/26/26 |
Batavia Geneva Coed Open |
8 |
Anders Nyland |
12 |
4:54.20 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Ethan Storie |
10 |
4:56.38 |
4/26/26 |
Batavia Geneva Coed Open |
10 |
Alejandro Jacob |
9 |
4:57.00 |
4/19/19 |
WA boys (BAT-WWS-S.ELG-Bart) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bryan Vale |
12 |
4:21.95 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
2 |
Trey Sato |
10 |
4:22.65 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
3 |
William Welty |
10 |
4:49.87 |
5/11/22 |
Coed Triple Dual - NC v VH v GC |
4 |
John Vagnoni |
10 |
4:53.0 |
4/5/22 |
Grant vs. Grayslake Central Dual Meet |
5 |
Duncan Jones |
11 |
4:54.1 |
4/19/22 |
Co-ed Grayslake Central Vs Wauconda |
6 |
Kyle Bianchi |
11 |
4:55.89 |
5/13/22 |
NLCC Boys Conference Championship |
7 |
Daniel Varblow |
9 |
4:55.9 |
4/19/22 |
Co-ed Grayslake Central Vs Wauconda |
8 |
Anderson Chevrier |
9 |
4:56.09 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
9 |
Camden Heavelyn |
11 |
4:58.0 |
2/11/22 |
Glenbard East Boys Quad |
10 |
Nolan Kissinger |
10 |
4:58.26 |
5/4/22 |
Harland Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Evanston Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Henry O'Malley |
10 |
4:40.37 |
4/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
2 |
Essay Tolosa |
12 |
4:43.25 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Boys Triangular Meet |
3 |
Solomon Greene |
12 |
4:44.54 |
3/11/22 |
Dan Phillips Relays |
4 |
Jack Kleinschmit |
10 |
4:45.02 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Boys Triangular Meet |
5 |
Arber Bombaci |
9 |
4:47.96 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Boys Triangular Meet |
6 |
Luke Ng |
11 |
4:50.55 |
3/18/22 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
7 |
Torin Ravi |
11 |
4:51.84 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
8 |
Sam Froum |
9 |
4:55.27 |
4/19/22 |
Trevian Outdoor Meet #2 |
9 |
Paul Garcia |
12 |
4:56.94 |
4/19/22 |
Trevian Outdoor Meet #2 |
10 |
Cormac Schliesmann |
12 |
4:59.58 |
5/4/22 |
Evanston Boys Triangular Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sami Hattab |
11 |
4:09.73c |
5/6/22 |
Kentucky Dream Mile |
2 |
Nicholas Brooks |
12 |
4:27.14c |
4/23/22 |
Eastern Relays |
3 |
Isaac Baker |
11 |
4:34.62 |
5/24/22 |
KHSAA Class 3A Region 3 |
4 |
Roman Schrader |
12 |
4:34.90 |
4/30/22 |
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational |
5 |
Luke Napier |
12 |
4:35.34 |
4/30/22 |
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational |
6 |
Thomas Weber |
9 |
4:38.29c |
4/23/22 |
Eastern Relays |
7 |
Tristan Hindorff |
10 |
4:38.99 |
4/30/22 |
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational |
8 |
Brodie Terkhorn |
10 |
4:54.08 |
5/11/22 |
St. X Master 4 |
9 |
Cole Cornett |
11 |
4:54.74 |
4/12/22 |
St. Xavier Tuesday Meet |
10 |
Colin O'Bryan |
12 |
4:56.74 |
5/11/22 |
St. X Master 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Walt Whitman HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethesda MD |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Griffin Beckley |
12 |
4:27.33 |
5/19/22 |
MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships |
2 |
Jackson Megary |
12 |
4:31.86 |
4/20/22 |
WJ & Churchill at Whitman |
3 |
Michael Ward |
12 |
4:33.66 |
4/25/22 |
Wootton & Richard Montgomery at Whitman |
4 |
Sean Cunniff |
11 |
4:39.57 |
4/25/22 |
Wootton & Richard Montgomery at Whitman |
5 |
Pablo Roig |
12 |
4:40.21 |
1/13/22 |
Whitman Churchill Wooton BCC at WJ's Indoor Arena |
6 |
Sam Troost |
11 |
4:48.48 |
4/25/22 |
Wootton & Richard Montgomery at Whitman |
7 |
Mateo Gros-Slovinsky |
9 |
4:53.0 |
3/23/22 |
Whitman @ Bethesda Chevy Chase |
8 |
Ryan Day |
12 |
4:54.58 |
4/30/22 |
Gator Track & Field Invitational |
9 |
Ben Waterman |
11 |
4:55.95 |
4/30/22 |
Gator Track & Field Invitational |
10 |
Cruz Teller |
11 |
4:57.80 |
4/25/22 |
Wootton & Richard Montgomery at Whitman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Edina HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edina MN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jace Haerter |
9 |
4:32.81 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
2 |
Kurt Lebakken |
12 |
4:35.12 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
3 |
Adam Rodeghier |
11 |
4:43.2 |
5/17/22 |
JV 1600 @ Minntetonka |
4 |
Jack Liethen |
10 |
4:43.68 |
6/2/22 |
MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships |
5 |
Jay Lebakken |
12 |
4:45.88 |
8/6/22 |
Edina Invitational |
6 |
Ethan Richter |
12 |
4:46.90 |
5/24/22 |
Lake Conference Championships |
7 |
Owen Sanderson |
11 |
4:50.97 |
9/6/22 |
Edina Invitational |
8 |
Zachary Danielson |
9 |
4:56.1 |
5/6/22 |
JV Boys 1600 Edina Invitational |
9 |
Charlie Koelbl |
12 |
4:59.70 |
4/13/22 |
Lake Conference Relays |
10 |
Ethan Petrella |
11 |
4:59.9 |
5/17/22 |
JV 1600 @ Minntetonka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hellgate HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hellgate MT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Finneas Colescott |
11 |
4:20.97 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
2 |
Jackson Triepke |
12 |
4:30.40 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
3 |
Daniel Wiltse |
11 |
4:30.80 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
4 |
Ridley Key |
9 |
4:32.77 |
5/21/22 |
Western AA Divisionals |
5 |
Wilson Derry |
10 |
4:43.76 |
4/1/22 |
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte/BC Quad |
6 |
Nico Petrini |
10 |
4:50.99 |
4/1/22 |
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte/BC Quad |
7 |
Jasper Thomas |
11 |
4:56.96 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
8 |
Eamon Fitzgerald |
9 |
4:57.97 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
9 |
Henry Smith |
12 |
4:58.72 |
5/12/22 |
Greg Rice City Meet |
10 |
Jack Baumes |
9 |
4:59.10 |
4/30/22 |
Western AA Freshman Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Williston HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Williston ND |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Moe |
11 |
4:15.41 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
2 |
Ivan Askim |
11 |
4:23.06 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
3 |
Fynn Krenz |
11 |
4:31.49 |
4/28/22 |
Glendive Elk's Invitational |
4 |
Charles Hardcastle |
12 |
4:34.35 |
5/13/22 |
Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet |
5 |
Thomas Haskins |
10 |
4:45.59 |
5/13/22 |
Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet |
6 |
Kolden Kringen |
11 |
4:45.89 |
5/13/22 |
Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet |
7 |
Wyatt Adkins |
8 |
4:47.82 |
5/16/22 |
Sophomore WDA (Boys Only) |
8 |
Hunter Hart |
9 |
4:53.21 |
5/13/22 |
Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet |
9 |
Gustav Bjerknes |
7 |
4:56.67 |
5/16/22 |
Sophomore WDA (Boys Only) |
10 |
Owen Cowan |
8 |
4:58.49 |
5/16/22 |
Sophomore WDA (Boys Only) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Red River HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Forks ND |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hunter McHenry |
12 |
4:20.63 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
2 |
Dameon Zenawick |
12 |
4:23.05 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
3 |
Elijah Dafoe |
9 |
4:27.63 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
4 |
Jonah Dafoe |
11 |
4:34.67 |
4/2/22 |
Shanley Invitational |
5 |
Micah Larsen-Schmidt |
10 |
4:48.43 |
5/16/22 |
Bob Zimney Last Chance |
6 |
Tanner Schiller |
12 |
4:51.97 |
4/11/22 |
RR vs. GFC Dual |
7 |
Jake Jenkins |
11 |
4:53.63 |
5/21/22 |
East Region Meet |
8 |
Grant Lelm |
11 |
4:57.69 |
4/21/22 |
Eagle Relays |
9 |
David Radke |
10 |
4:57.95 |
5/16/22 |
Bob Zimney Last Chance |
10 |
William Krump |
9 |
4:58.17 |
4/21/22 |
Eagle Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bismarck HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bismarck ND |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brady Korsmo |
11 |
4:14.77 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
2 |
Parker Hintz |
10 |
4:16.51 |
5/28/22 |
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet |
3 |
Noah Cowley |
12 |
4:40.79 |
4/28/22 |
Bismarck Boys Invite |
4 |
Djiby Diallo |
10 |
4:46.04 |
5/10/22 |
BPS Twilight |
5 |
Tyler Wahl |
10 |
4:49.16 |
4/22/22 |
Pierre American Legion Relays |
6 |
Jaxsyn Olson |
12 |
4:49.25 |
4/9/22 |
Minot Early Bird |
7 |
Peyton Sims |
10 |
4:53.22 |
5/10/22 |
BPS Twilight |
8 |
Brennan Greff |
8 |
4:55.63 |
5/21/22 |
West Region Meet |
9 |
Jakson Ensign |
9 |
4:57.51 |
5/21/22 |
West Region Meet |
10 |
Connor Ensign |
9 |
4:58.07 |
5/21/22 |
West Region Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Humble Atascocita HS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Humble TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aidan Killian |
12 |
4:19.0 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
2 |
Oliver Maldonado |
10 |
4:22.0 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
3 |
Michael Archie |
11 |
4:22.10 |
4/30/22 |
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair |
4 |
Kaleb Cox |
12 |
4:26.0 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
5 |
Noah Joy |
12 |
4:27.90 |
4/2/22 |
College Park Invitational |
6 |
Jacob Fisher |
11 |
4:31.87 |
5/11/22 |
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (1600m) |
7 |
Juan Giron |
11 |
4:36.0 |
3/10/22 |
Atascocita Invitational |
8 |
David Heckman |
11 |
4:36.73 |
2/19/22 |
Humble Sam Mosley Relays |
9 |
Nathan Streater |
10 |
4:58.0 |
2/17/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-17 |
10 |
Britton Pittman |
10 |
4:59.0 |
2/17/22 |
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bishop Blanchet HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Seattle WA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
William Schneider |
11 |
4:07.65 |
5/28/22 |
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2 |
Vincent Recupero |
9 |
4:07.94 |
5/28/22 |
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
3 |
Johnny DiMartino |
11 |
4:20.09 |
5/28/22 |
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
4 |
Tyler Graff |
12 |
4:22.95 |
5/13/22 |
Metro Championships |
5 |
Will Sandnes |
10 |
4:33.58 |
4/7/22 |
N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Lincoln |
6 |
Dash Weber |
11 |
4:39.78 |
4/28/22 |
N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Garfield, Lakeside |
7 |
Ryker Demick |
10 |
4:41.4 |
5/19/22 |
Final Four Laps 3: "The Return Of The Time Trial" |
8 |
William Hunt |
12 |
4:50.55 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
9 |
Declan Weber |
9 |
4:53.38 |
3/25/22 |
Twilight in the 'Ham |
10 |
Andres Dunne-Loper |
10 |
4:57.01 |
5/6/22 |
Liberty Twilight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Flagstaff HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Flagstaff AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lance Harris |
12 |
4:22.48 |
4/8/22 |
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
2 |
Dash McQuivey |
11 |
4:36.65 |
4/8/22 |
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
3 |
Shaydon Begay |
11 |
4:36.73 |
4/8/22 |
Scottsdale Distance Classic |
4 |
Spencer Lott |
11 |
4:41.88 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
5 |
McKay Dunn |
10 |
4:43.37 |
4/1/22 |
The Ron Smith Classic |
6 |
Cole Troxler |
9 |
4:45.25 |
4/30/22 |
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet |
7 |
Ryan Hatch |
12 |
4:46.72 |
3/5/22 |
66th Annual Buckeye Lions Invitional |
8 |
Kevin Pawesiema Jr |
12 |
4:48.33 |
4/15/22 |
10th Annual Pioneer Invite |
9 |
Robert Parker |
12 |
4:53.83 |
4/1/22 |
The Ron Smith Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ironwood Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tucson AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Logan Marek |
12 |
4:12.17 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
2 |
Nathan Richardson |
11 |
4:30.14 |
4/29/22 |
East Valley Qualifier |
3 |
Declan Jorgenson |
11 |
4:32.35 |
4/29/22 |
East Valley Qualifier |
4 |
Matthew Pueschner |
12 |
4:42.73 |
4/2/22 |
Lancer Invitational |
5 |
Mason Tengel |
10 |
4:48.69 |
4/2/22 |
Lancer Invitational |
6 |
Gage Robbins |
10 |
4:52.55 |
4/5/22 |
Ironwood Ridge Distance Carnival |
7 |
John Richardson |
9 |
4:53.04 |
4/29/22 |
East Valley Qualifier |
8 |
Noah Brunet |
10 |
4:53.35 |
4/5/22 |
Ironwood Ridge Distance Carnival |
9 |
Jacob Castillo |
12 |
4:59.59 |
4/5/22 |
Ironwood Ridge Distance Carnival |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cherokee Trail HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reuben Holness |
11 |
4:17.37 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
2 |
Hunter Strand |
11 |
4:19.83 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
3 |
Brady Smith |
10 |
4:26.44 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
4 |
Logan McGowan |
11 |
4:32.97 |
5/14/22 |
Centennial League Varsity Championships |
5 |
Carson Scohera |
12 |
4:36.98 |
5/14/22 |
Centennial League Varsity Championships |
6 |
Josh Lewis |
11 |
4:38.09 |
5/14/22 |
Centennial League Varsity Championships |
7 |
Brendan McClure |
12 |
4:41.50 |
4/30/22 |
Stutler Twilight |
8 |
Mckay Larsen |
10 |
4:45.97 |
5/7/22 |
Cherry Creek Invitational |
9 |
Evan Armstrong |
11 |
4:55.22 |
3/26/22 |
Broomfield Shootout |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Miller |
12 |
4:29.34 |
5/13/22 |
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship |
2 |
Jack Hatlestad |
12 |
4:29.67 |
4/30/22 |
Jim Arnold Invitational |
3 |
Anthony Nitti |
10 |
4:38.28 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
4 |
Sean Rath |
12 |
4:47.01 |
5/13/22 |
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship |
5 |
Matt Verbiscer |
11 |
4:59.53 |
2/19/22 |
Batavia Co-Ed Open |
6 |
Ryan Fader |
9 |
4:50.09 |
5/13/22 |
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship |
7 |
Graham Faris |
9 |
4:54.76 |
5/13/22 |
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship |
8 |
Nolan Nuccio |
11 |
4:55.71 |
5/6/22 |
Conant Ron Gummerson Cougar Track Classic |
9 |
Matt Verbiscer |
11 |
4:58.35 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Minneapolis Southwest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minneapolis MN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sam Scott |
10 |
4:17.01 |
6/11/22 |
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Owen Lindseth |
12 |
4:17.12 |
5/3/22 |
Crimson Invitational |
3 |
Ruben Margolis |
12 |
4:27.35 |
4/21/22 |
Osseo Invitational |
4 |
Benjamin Batalden |
10 |
4:31.30 |
5/25/22 |
Minneapolis City Conference Championships |
5 |
Cooper Camp |
12 |
4:39.25 |
5/6/22 |
Wayzata Relays |
6 |
Wesley Sumner |
11 |
4:49.65 |
4/27/22 |
Minneapolis City Conference Relays |
7 |
Max Ehalt |
11 |
4:49.67 |
4/27/22 |
Minneapolis City Conference Relays |
8 |
Jose Miguel Fresco Hanlon |
12 |
4:50.09 |
5/25/22 |
Minneapolis City Conference Championships |
9 |
Nate Meyer |
9 |
4:58.10 |
4/23/22 |
7th Annual Minnehaha Academy Redhawk Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hillard Davidson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hillard OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Connor Ackley |
11 |
4:09.46 |
5/27/22 |
OHSAA D1 Region 3 |
2 |
Zach Whitney |
12 |
4:31.35 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
3 |
Brody Boyd |
10 |
4:32.10 |
4/9/22 |
Hilliard Premier |
4 |
Alexander Kafka |
11 |
4:36.91 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
5 |
Toby Banks |
11 |
4:40.29 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
6 |
Aaron Egolf |
11 |
4:41.02 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
7 |
Justin Rona |
9 |
4:43.39 |
4/29/22 |
Wayne Invitational |
8 |
Ryan Clark |
11 |
4:46.78 |
4/12/22 |
Hilliard Davidson vs. Worthington Kilbourne |
9 |
Drew Hayes |
9 |
4:56.54 |
5/4/22 |
Olen. Orange 9-10 Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Grace Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Anchorage AK |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
David Sliwinski |
11 |
4:26.36 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 2 State Championships |
2 |
Seth Lochmann |
11 |
4:26.59 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 2 State Championships |
3 |
Robbie Annett |
9 |
4:30.58 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 2 State Championships |
4 |
Ty Elliott |
12 |
4:34.84 |
6/4/22 |
BYI by schools |
5 |
Ben Thatcher |
12 |
4:45.07 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 2 State Championships |
6 |
Aiden Zingone |
12 |
4:47.92 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 2 State Championships |
7 |
Simon Nelson |
10 |
4:52.59 |
5/14/22 |
Colony Track & Field Invite |
8 |
Colton Merriner |
9 |
4:59.10 |
4/30/22 |
SOHI Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Valor Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highlands Ranch CO |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Drew Costelow |
11 |
4:13.09 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
2 |
Ty Garrett |
11 |
4:16.80 |
5/21/22 |
CHSSA State Championships |
3 |
Dane Eike |
10 |
4:16.88 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
4 |
Enzo Swan |
9 |
4:32.15 |
5/13/22 |
St. Vrain HOKA Invitational |
5 |
Kaeden Dendorfer |
9 |
4:39.65 |
5/9/22 |
Mullen Invitational |
6 |
Judah Crooks |
9 |
4:43.48 |
3/26/22 |
82nd NIKE Chandler Rotary T&F Classic |
7 |
Shane Pranno |
12 |
4:52.75 |
5/14/22 |
Last Chance at Jeffco Stadium |
8 |
Justin Marcum |
12 |
4:53.87 |
4/30/22 |
Liberty Bell Track and Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Watts |
12 |
4:07.52c |
6/2/22 |
HOKA Festival of Miles |
2 |
Geordan Patrylak |
12 |
4:14.36 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Ryan Luitjohan |
12 |
4:37.82 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
4 |
Ben Ziobro |
11 |
4:47.28 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Knight Invitational |
5 |
Hugh Davis |
9 |
4:48.20 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
6 |
Sam Wittek |
11 |
4:52.12 |
4/15/22 |
Mascoutah Military Classic |
7 |
Jacob Grandone |
12 |
4:53.69 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Knight Invitational |
8 |
Christopher Meyer |
10 |
4:58.35 |
4/12/22 |
Highland F/S Boys Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Payton Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Griffin Braunreiter |
12 |
4:33.97 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
2 |
Elias Wilkin |
12 |
4:34.97 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A |
3 |
Mark Zhu |
12 |
4:40.09 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #4 - DePaul College Prep |
4 |
Gavin Lee |
10 |
4:48.26 |
4/30/22 |
Deerfield Invitational |
5 |
Maximilian Kollmeyer |
11 |
4:57.6 |
4/6/22 |
Fanta Fast Fest - Running Events only |
6 |
Colin Symons |
12 |
4:58.9 |
4/9/22 |
York Boys Tri Mini Meet |
7 |
Aiden Hu-Lowenthal |
10 |
4:59.25 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
8 |
Tristan Zhu |
9 |
4:59.74 |
4/2/22 |
Chicago Intra-City Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grayden Rill |
11 |
4:20.96 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Dean O'Bryan |
10 |
4:35.36 |
5/14/22 |
Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship |
3 |
Carl Lukas |
12 |
4:40.12 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
4 |
Christian Kline |
10 |
4:46.87 |
5/14/22 |
Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship |
5 |
Zac Daley |
12 |
4:48.54 |
4/16/22 |
Al Janulis Relays |
6 |
Lee O'Bryan |
12 |
4:51.39 |
4/30/22 |
Deerfield Invitational |
7 |
Jonathon Mahomes |
12 |
4:55.99 |
5/2/22 |
Brother Rice Relays |
8 |
Finley Huggins |
12 |
4:59.73 |
5/2/22 |
Brother Rice Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ali Faiz |
12 |
4:22.30 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
2 |
Jack Hamilton |
12 |
4:47.8 |
4/11/22 |
LHS Boys Track vs. Warren & Mundelein |
3 |
Peyton Erdal |
12 |
4:47.8 |
4/25/22 |
LHS Boys Track vs. Zion Benton |
4 |
Mike Chudy |
9 |
4:49.74 |
5/5/22 |
Lake County Boys Invitational |
5 |
Daniel Wojda |
11 |
4:55.51 |
3/19/22 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
6 |
Colin Bath |
12 |
4:56.30 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
7 |
James O'Keefe |
9 |
4:56.37 |
4/30/22 |
Deerfield Invitational |
8 |
Andrew Brooks |
12 |
4:58.4 |
4/18/22 |
NSC #3 Boys - Libertyville Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fremd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Labno |
12 |
4:25.88 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
2 |
Theodore Cunningham |
11 |
4:28.23 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Thomas Border |
10 |
4:35.50 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
4 |
Manasyu Chaudhari |
10 |
4:38.08 |
2/22/22 |
CHS Boys Indoor Tri-Meet |
5 |
Rory Gaan |
9 |
4:40.23 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
6 |
Cooper Hewson |
9 |
4:51.36 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
7 |
Aaron Ginsburg |
12 |
4:55.35 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
8 |
Marek Potuznik |
12 |
4:55.72 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Boys Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
O'Fallon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Ybarra |
10 |
4:19.58 |
5/7/22 |
Collinsville Boys Invitational |
2 |
Eli Greenstreet |
10 |
4:37.24 |
4/23/22 |
Winston Brown Invitational |
3 |
Zach Thoman |
9 |
4:41.83 |
4/12/22 |
Highland F/S Boys Meet |
4 |
Peyton Mueller |
12 |
4:45.62 |
4/15/22 |
Mascoutah Military Classic |
5 |
Robert Wocking |
9 |
4:46.45 |
4/12/22 |
Highland F/S Boys Meet |
6 |
Ethan Nieroda |
11 |
4:47.15 |
5/7/22 |
Collinsville Boys Invitational |
7 |
Nathanael Boston |
11 |
4:58.97 |
4/15/22 |
Mascoutah Military Classic |
8 |
Tyler Lunning |
12 |
4:59.96 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Knight Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tommy Nitz |
9 |
4:32.52 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
Hudson Fisher |
11 |
4:40.94 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
3 |
Chase Porsche |
12 |
4:42.15 |
5/2/22 |
Huntley Tri w/ Jacobs and Cary-Grove |
4 |
Charlie Kucz |
12 |
4:43.46 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
5 |
Tyler Rasmussen |
11 |
4:46.83 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
6 |
Luke Grubbs |
10 |
4:47.22 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
7 |
Zachary Zuzzio |
10 |
4:51.13 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
8 |
Jaden Gutierrez |
10 |
4:58.17 |
5/2/22 |
Huntley Tri w/ Jacobs and Cary-Grove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josh Weeks |
10 |
4:35.00 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Layton Knoop |
10 |
4:39.31 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
3 |
Keegan Anderson |
12 |
4:42.51 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
4 |
Chase Sauder |
11 |
4:46.93 |
3/18/22 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
5 |
Yonas Wuthrich |
10 |
4:49.80 |
4/15/22 |
10th Annual Streak ABC Invitational |
6 |
Phil Canopy |
9 |
4:54.61 |
5/2/22 |
Morton Potters Frosh-Soph Invite |
7 |
Nicholas Delgado |
10 |
4:54.95 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
8 |
Sam Yontz |
11 |
4:57.21 |
4/19/22 |
Morton vs. Dunlap, Washington (Boys) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stevens HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rapid City SD |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Simeon Birnbaum |
11 |
3:58.12c |
6/15/22 |
Brooks PR Invitational |
2 |
Alex Otten |
12 |
4:27.36 |
5/28/22 |
SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet |
3 |
Grady Loos |
10 |
4:47.11 |
5/12/22 |
Crosstown Classic |
4 |
Caden Sietsema |
12 |
4:48.55 |
5/12/22 |
Crosstown Classic |
5 |
Sean Kilpatrick |
11 |
4:51.63 |
5/6/22 |
O'Gorman Track and Field Invite |
6 |
Miles Brekhus |
9 |
4:56.03 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Track and Field Meet |
7 |
Joey Dewhurst |
12 |
4:56.25 |
4/22/22 |
Pierre American Legion Relays |
8 |
John Achter |
9 |
4:57.65 |
5/17/22 |
Last Chance Track and Field Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
West Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fairbanks AK |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Abramowicz |
12 |
4:20.19 |
5/7/22 |
Region VI WVHS - West Valley/Hutchison |
2 |
Shane Fisher |
11 |
4:29.79 |
4/30/22 |
Region 6 WVHS-North Pole |
3 |
Cirdan Vonnahme |
10 |
4:40.30 |
5/21/22 |
Region 6 Regional |
4 |
Joshua Baurick |
12 |
4:46.12 |
5/21/22 |
Region 6 Regional |
5 |
Nicholas Buth |
11 |
4:49.39 |
5/21/22 |
Region 6 Regional |
6 |
PJ Bragonier |
9 |
4:55.72 |
5/21/22 |
Region 6 Regional |
7 |
Ezra West |
12 |
4:58.94 |
5/14/22 |
Region VI WVHS -Lathrop/Monroe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
St. Paul's Episcopal HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mobile AL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mac Conwell |
11 |
4:09.76 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
2 |
Stone Smith |
11 |
4:14.33 |
5/7/22 |
AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) |
3 |
Noah Epker |
12 |
4:24.67c |
4/16/22 |
Mountain Brook Invitational |
4 |
Evan Wrights |
11 |
4:44.21 |
3/12/22 |
Jim Tate Relays |
5 |
Haydn Sayner-Oubre |
10 |
4:47.09 |
4/1/22 |
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Open |
6 |
Joseph Valentine |
12 |
4:52.46 |
3/26/22 |
Hornet Lion Invitational |
7 |
Jonathan Rush |
11 |
4:53.33 |
3/26/22 |
Hornet Lion Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Austin Brown |
10 |
4:35.56 |
4/30/22 |
Red Ribbon Classic |
2 |
Rameez Abrar |
10 |
4:35.80 |
4/5/22 |
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW) |
3 |
Haricharan Musunuri |
12 |
4:46.56 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
4 |
Zach Johnson |
9 |
4:52.98 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
5 |
Benjamin Lamsma |
12 |
4:55.20 |
4/16/22 |
Metea Valley Boys Invite |
6 |
Nathan Behr |
10 |
4:55.86 |
4/16/22 |
Metea Valley Boys Invite |
7 |
Zach Ortland |
10 |
4:59.88 |
4/30/22 |
Red Ribbon Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryle Traub |
12 |
4:32.06 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
2 |
Joey Santoro |
12 |
4:36.92 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
3 |
Robert Vavra |
12 |
4:43.45 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - St. Charles (North) |
4 |
Zayne Luteyn |
12 |
4:46.54 |
4/9/22 |
Les Hodge Invite |
5 |
Wilhelm Lackner |
10 |
4:57.1 |
4/26/22 |
SCN vs. STCE Co-Ed Dual |
6 |
Walker Hornstrom |
10 |
4:58.18 |
2/25/22 |
Huntley Boys Indoor |
7 |
Bryce Thomas |
11 |
4:58.82 |
4/9/22 |
Les Hodge Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marmion Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Connor Carlson |
10 |
4:47.70 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
John Daffenberg |
9 |
4:48.11 |
5/23/22 |
Drendel Freshmen Invitational |
3 |
John Schokora |
12 |
4:50.28 |
2/27/22 |
ICOPS Invitational |
4 |
Niraj Abraham |
12 |
4:51.65 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
5 |
Matt Sullivan |
9 |
4:55.49 |
5/23/22 |
Drendel Freshmen Invitational |
6 |
Robert Gramley |
10 |
4:57.6 |
5/2/22 |
Plainfield Central Quad |
7 |
Nathan Brandon |
10 |
4:58.58 |
5/14/22 |
Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brett Wasick |
12 |
4:14.87 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
2 |
Connor Wasick |
12 |
4:34.30 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
3 |
Ignacio Escamilla |
9 |
4:37.46 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
4 |
Hussein Almousawi |
10 |
4:41.70 |
4/29/22 |
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational |
5 |
Vincent DeFarno |
10 |
4:54.5 |
4/26/22 |
Sandburg Boys SWSC Quad |
6 |
Benjamin Cabas |
10 |
4:56.69 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
7 |
Aidan Rybialek |
11 |
4:59.7 |
4/26/22 |
Sandburg Boys SWSC Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Seth Kunio |
12 |
4:31.65 |
5/11/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships |
2 |
Sean Heetland |
10 |
4:39.30 |
5/11/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships |
3 |
Ayden Jenkins |
10 |
4:36.72 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
4 |
Branden DeLeon |
10 |
4:41.02 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - St. Charles (North) |
5 |
Devyn Jenkins |
10 |
4:46.09 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
6 |
Nathan Lindstrom |
12 |
4:52.95 |
4/29/22 |
Roger Wilcox Boys Track Invitational |
7 |
Jesus Sanchez |
12 |
4:53.89 |
5/11/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cole Boudreault |
11 |
4:25.43 |
5/12/22 |
NSC Boys Conference Championships |
2 |
Kevin Loftus |
12 |
4:28.21 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #2 - Grayslake (Central) |
3 |
Danny Burns |
12 |
4:32.97 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
4 |
Dylan Myers |
11 |
4:35.88 |
2/22/22 |
CHS Boys Indoor Tri-Meet |
5 |
Will Perez |
11 |
4:40.22 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
6 |
Campbell Stawarz |
11 |
4:46.78 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
7 |
Aidan Knappstein |
11 |
4:52.76 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Conant HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gaven Coprin |
10 |
4:39.35 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
2 |
Kyle Corpin |
10 |
4:45.80 |
5/12/22 |
MSL Boys Conference Championship |
3 |
Jayden Patel |
10 |
4:50.17 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Glenbard North |
4 |
Sean Ju |
11 |
4:52.25 |
5/6/22 |
Conant Ron Gummerson Cougar Track Classic |
5 |
Connor Ariunbat |
10 |
4:55.30 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Glenbard North |
6 |
Rudra Patel |
11 |
4:56.87 |
4/19/22 |
MSL-West Division Boys Conference |
7 |
Shiven Patel |
10 |
4:58.45 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicolo Altomore |
10 |
4:47.81 |
5/6/22 |
Northern Illinois Invitational (Boys Only) |
2 |
Bailen Estrada |
12 |
4:48.26 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
3 |
Alex Bartch |
10 |
4:49.85 |
5/13/22 |
NIC-10 Boys Championship |
4 |
Chris Schwuchow |
11 |
4:53.15 |
4/26/22 |
Hononegah/Belvidere/Jefferson |
5 |
Ben Cooper |
10 |
4:54.96 |
5/6/22 |
Northern Illinois Invitational (Boys Only) |
6 |
Camden Juno |
9 |
4:56.79 |
4/22/22 |
Harold "Red" Grange Invitational |
7 |
Philip Winkelman |
12 |
4:59.07 |
4/6/22 |
NIC 10 East, Hononegah and Boylan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mahomet-Seymour HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jonah Singer |
12 |
4:31.32 |
4/29/22 |
Spartan Classic |
2 |
Joseph Scheele |
12 |
4:32.76 |
2/26/22 |
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational |
3 |
Kyle Nofziger |
12 |
4:34.14 |
4/11/22 |
Seneca Multiteam Meet 2 April 11th |
4 |
Ethan Ramirez |
9 |
4:53.82 |
4/29/22 |
Spartan Classic |
5 |
Karsten Waisath |
12 |
4:56.97 |
4/22/22 |
Metamora ABC |
6 |
Grant Smysor |
10 |
4:57.83 |
5/7/22 |
Apollo F/S Conference |
7 |
Hayden Grotelueschen |
11 |
4:59.29 |
2/22/22 |
MTZ Boys' & Girls' Feb 22 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mather HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Yasir Hirsi |
12 |
4:18.76 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Kevin Gee |
12 |
4:28.13 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Mohamed Abdullahi |
10 |
4:38.33 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
4 |
Muhiyadin Ali |
11 |
4:45.84 |
5/6/22 |
Ignatius Friday Invite |
5 |
Leo Camargo |
12 |
4:47.33 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
6 |
Jesus Chavarria |
10 |
4:58.4 |
5/18/22 |
Chicago JV Distance Twilight |
7 |
Ammar Alnatsheh |
11 |
4:58.59 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Belvidere North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Belvidere IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caden Mcnulty |
12 |
4:27.64 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2 |
Brandon Massman |
12 |
4:32.24 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
3 |
Evan Horgan |
11 |
4:36.60 |
3/19/22 |
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet |
4 |
Will Ward |
10 |
4:46.08 |
5/13/22 |
NIC-10 Boys Championship |
5 |
Orlando Hernandez |
11 |
4:46.56 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
6 |
Nick Lenzen |
12 |
4:46.79 |
4/29/22 |
Crystal Lake Central Invitational |
7 |
Antonio Ostalaza |
9 |
4:51.10 |
4/16/22 |
B.A.T.E. Track & Field Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Glenbard South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Woods |
12 |
4:45.37 |
3/19/22 |
Upstate 8 Conference Boys Indoor Championship |
2 |
Jaden Frederick |
10 |
4:45.88 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
3 |
Ryan Chung |
11 |
4:48.39 |
3/26/22 |
Proviso East Midwest Pirate Classic |
4 |
Tim Jochum |
10 |
4:49.84 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
5 |
Caleb Walter |
11 |
4:54.51 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #3 - Oak Park (Fenwick) |
6 |
Matthew King |
11 |
4:58.61 |
5/7/22 |
DuPage County Boys Invitational |
7 |
Lucas Newman |
10 |
4:59.68 |
4/30/22 |
Jim Arnold Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DePaul College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mac Kittrell |
11 |
4:22.93 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Charlie Richardson |
11 |
4:26.41 |
2/19/22 |
MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland |
3 |
Owen Flom |
11 |
4:32.58 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #4 - Chicago (DePaul Colleg.. |
4 |
William Beebe |
11 |
4:44.41 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
5 |
Nelson Mitchell |
9 |
4:48.19 |
5/14/22 |
Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship |
6 |
Bryan Malkowski |
10 |
4:48.59 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
7 |
Jack Fry |
11 |
4:55.07 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Viera HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Melbourne FL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aedan Rendek |
11 |
4:17.57 |
5/14/22 |
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Michael Toppi |
12 |
4:19.92 |
4/14/22 |
Cape Coast Conference Championships |
3 |
Robbie Naberhaus |
12 |
4:30.77 |
4/14/22 |
Cape Coast Conference Championships |
4 |
Cameron Raney |
11 |
4:32.59 |
4/8/22 |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
5 |
Joshua Ingalls |
12 |
4:48.19 |
4/8/22 |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
6 |
Jack Girard |
9 |
4:53.74 |
3/26/22 |
Tiger Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Riley Newport |
11 |
4:10.31c |
6/19/22 |
Nike Outdoor Nationals |
2 |
Alex Boyden |
12 |
4:22.65 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
3 |
Jacob Barraza |
9 |
4:27.44 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
4 |
Zander Ward |
12 |
4:48.05 |
4/16/22 |
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only) |
5 |
Jack Harrison |
11 |
4:55.0 |
4/29/22 |
Gib Seegers Track and Field Classic |
6 |
Riley Collins |
10 |
4:56.66 |
5/13/22 |
DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Declan Tunney |
12 |
4:09.06 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Brock Rice |
12 |
4:14.35 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
3 |
Trent Anderson |
11 |
4:20.44 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
4 |
Sean Marquardt |
12 |
4:20.75 |
4/28/22 |
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite |
5 |
Grant Giblin |
10 |
4:41.53 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
6 |
Luke Atzman |
9 |
4:52.40 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Pravecek |
11 |
4:27.55 |
5/13/22 |
CSL South Boys Championships |
2 |
Luca Arcuri |
11 |
4:29.56 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Connor Foley |
10 |
4:41.12 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
4 |
Alex Wille |
11 |
4:42.05 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So.. |
5 |
Owynn Garrelts |
9 |
4:48.08 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
6 |
Owen Tremblay |
9 |
4:54.45 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hayden Reyes |
12 |
4:36.15 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
2 |
Jack Stillmunkes |
12 |
4:33.69 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Brody Greyer |
9 |
4:39.33 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #9 - Rock Island (H.S.) |
4 |
Ben Whaley |
11 |
4:45.6 |
2/26/22 |
Bolingbrook Boys Invite #1 |
5 |
Jake Younger |
10 |
4:46.33 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central Frosh-Soph ABC |
6 |
Ryan Rotramel |
9 |
4:58.32 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central Frosh-Soph ABC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
AA Stagg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
John Farley |
12 |
4:35.76 |
4/21/22 |
Eisenhower Terry Englund Relays |
2 |
Nick Skweres |
12 |
4:37.38 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
3 |
Aidan Conroy |
12 |
4:39.86 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
4 |
Luke Barham |
10 |
4:49.44 |
4/14/22 |
Gus Scott Invitational |
5 |
Adam Krzysztofek |
11 |
4:54.27 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor Championships |
6 |
Sadri Ozgul |
11 |
4:54.8 |
4/26/22 |
Sandburg Boys SWSC Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Highland Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nate Wehner |
10 |
4:23.99 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
2 |
Barak Goldstein |
10 |
4:34.35 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
3 |
Carter Livermore |
9 |
4:43.32 |
4/29/22 |
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic |
4 |
Noah Jackson |
11 |
4:45.83 |
4/12/22 |
HP vs Loyola vs Evanston |
5 |
Usiel Rodriguez |
9 |
4:51.41 |
5/5/22 |
Lake County Boys Invitational |
6 |
Alex Brown |
12 |
4:56.55 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sycamore HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sycamore IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicholas Kocher |
12 |
4:38.4 |
5/2/22 |
Sycamore vs. Sterling |
2 |
Naif Al Harby |
10 |
4:38.86 |
5/13/22 |
Interstate 8 Conference Championships |
3 |
Corey Goff |
9 |
4:45.75 |
5/23/22 |
Drendel Freshmen Invitational |
4 |
Ethan Solfisburg |
11 |
4:53.19 |
4/16/22 |
Ottawa Invitational (Boys Only) |
5 |
Jake Rundle |
11 |
4:53.37 |
5/6/22 |
Northern Illinois Invitational (Boys Only) |
6 |
Aiden Farrell |
12 |
4:59.28 |
5/6/22 |
Northern Illinois Invitational (Boys Only) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Notre Dame HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Peoria IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Joey Cave |
11 |
4:39.48 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora |
2 |
Trey Socha |
12 |
4:39.86 |
4/29/22 |
Pekin Dragon Invite |
3 |
Andrew Elward |
10 |
4:44.05 |
4/29/22 |
Pekin Dragon Invite |
4 |
Joe Ehrhart |
10 |
4:56.34 |
3/19/22 |
14th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet |
5 |
Jac Couri |
12 |
4:56.91 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
6 |
Danny Miller |
10 |
4:59.42 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Normal Community West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sky Riddle |
11 |
4:42.94 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 - O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2 |
Luke Reinhart |
12 |
4:42.99 |
4/29/22 |
Pekin Dragon Invite |
3 |
Aiden Swanlund |
9 |
4:48.14 |
4/9/22 |
Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational |
4 |
Ethan Snyder |
10 |
4:51.23 |
5/2/22 |
Morton Potters Frosh-Soph Invite |
5 |
Quentin Irwin |
12 |
4:51.60 |
4/29/22 |
Pekin Dragon Invite |
6 |
Ezekiel Rice |
9 |
4:54.12 |
5/2/22 |
Morton Potters Frosh-Soph Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St. Joseph-Ogden HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlie Mabry |
12 |
4:28.26 |
5/13/22 |
2022 Boys Shelby Open |
2 |
Luke Stegall |
12 |
4:39.89 |
5/13/22 |
2022 Boys Shelby Open |
3 |
Elijah Mock |
12 |
4:50.18 |
3/9/22 |
Uni High Mini Meet #4 |
4 |
Holden Jones |
10 |
4:52.43 |
4/5/22 |
Danville Maroon |
5 |
Isiah Mock |
10 |
4:58.84 |
4/29/22 |
Spartan Classic |
6 |
Ethan Blackburn |
11 |
4:59.65 |
2/16/22 |
Uni High Mini Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Monticello HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jackson Grambart |
12 |
4:42.08 |
4/19/22 |
Piatt - Macon County Track and Field Meet at Monticello |
2 |
Rylan Good |
10 |
4:44.08 |
4/19/22 |
Piatt - Macon County Track and Field Meet at Monticello |
3 |
Ed Mitchell |
12 |
4:47.26 |
4/14/22 |
Monticello Boys Invitational |
4 |
Jacob Elston |
11 |
4:56.56 |
4/29/22 |
Spartan Classic |
5 |
Liam Sokolowski |
11 |
4:58.78 |
4/29/22 |
Spartan Classic |
6 |
Caleb Wood |
9 |
4:59.86 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Homewood-Flossmoor HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Flossmoor IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dane Ivancevic |
11 |
4:28.26 |
4/22/22 |
37th Annual Rock Island Boys' ABC Inv |
2 |
Habtamu Epley |
10 |
4:37.52 |
5/7/22 |
Thornton Boys Invitational |
3 |
Denzel Lee |
12 |
4:41.13 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
4 |
John Hockenberry |
10 |
4:45.31 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
5 |
Damarion Best |
10 |
4:51.00 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Harvey (Thornton) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kaneland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Maple Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Christian Phillips |
12 |
4:38.63 |
4/29/22 |
Crystal Lake Central Invitational |
2 |
Evan Nosek |
9 |
4:43.96 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
3 |
David Valkanov |
10 |
4:45.66 |
5/9/22 |
Kane County Boys Championships |
4 |
Logan Cunz |
12 |
4:46.29 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
5 |
Nolan Allen |
12 |
4:54.39 |
4/26/22 |
Kaneland Boys vs Oswego |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Quincy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Fiker Rosen |
12 |
4:31.04 |
4/27/22 |
Quincy Track Invite |
2 |
Eric McClelland |
11 |
4:37.41 |
4/27/22 |
Quincy Track Invite |
3 |
Ayden Triplett |
12 |
4:48.92 |
3/12/22 |
Jersey Winter Thaw |
4 |
Thomas Hess |
10 |
4:51.33 |
4/19/22 |
Hannibal JV Meet |
5 |
Jude Mintle |
11 |
4:58.10 |
5/14/22 |
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hampshire HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jason Schmidt |
12 |
4:35.20 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2 |
Aidan Gonzalez |
12 |
4:35.7 |
4/25/22 |
Dundee-Crown Tri vs. Hampshire and Jacobs (Men) |
3 |
Owen Cuplin |
11 |
4:39.4 |
4/11/22 |
@ CLS vs BC, CG, Hamp. |
4 |
Mitchell Dalby |
12 |
4:48.8 |
4/25/22 |
Dundee-Crown Tri |
5 |
Brayden Garland |
10 |
4:58.89 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caden Simone |
12 |
4:19.05 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
2 |
Ethan Hoff |
11 |
4:39.17 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Harvey (Thornton) |
3 |
Evan Jensen |
10 |
4:44.09 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Harvey (Thornton) |
4 |
Andrew Flais |
12 |
4:44.79 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Kyle Friedl |
9 |
4:53.92 |
5/9/22 |
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Glenbrook North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Northbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
John Ihrke |
10 |
4:27.9 |
3/12/22 |
GBN, Mundelein, Wauconda Tri Meet |
2 |
Alan Sung |
11 |
4:44.91 |
3/18/22 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
3 |
Sam Rubinstein |
12 |
4:50.30 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook So.. |
4 |
Michael Bilous |
11 |
4:58.58 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
5 |
Makoto Majoros |
11 |
4:59.4 |
4/26/22 |
Glenbrook South 5 Team Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Riverside-Brookfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Paul Proteau |
12 |
4:29.58 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
2 |
Jack O'Brien |
10 |
4:33.88 |
4/29/22 |
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational |
3 |
Zack Gaynor |
11 |
4:52.53 |
5/3/22 |
Riverside Brookfield Co Ed Quad |
4 |
Brady Norman |
9 |
4:53.16 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
5 |
Brennan Lester |
10 |
4:59.73 |
4/29/22 |
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chatham-Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Will Paztia |
9 |
4:46.72 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Knight Invitational |
2 |
Mateo Calderon |
11 |
4:53.15 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 - O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3 |
Eli Morsch |
11 |
4:54.90 |
5/12/22 |
CS8 Conference Meet |
4 |
Carter Simmons |
9 |
4:57.03 |
4/9/22 |
Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational |
5 |
Ayden Groves |
10 |
4:59.60 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Knight Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Urbana HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Park Mitchell |
12 |
4:38.01 |
4/10/22 |
2022 Rantoul Invite |
2 |
Sam Lambert |
12 |
4:45.87 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
3 |
Julio Angrave |
11 |
4:54.88 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
4 |
Hudson Coady |
10 |
4:57.4 |
4/29/22 |
Gene Ward Inv |
5 |
Kian Banihashem |
11 |
4:58.15 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Highland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dallas Mancinas |
10 |
4:42.59 |
4/26/22 |
Madison County Championships |
2 |
Mason Steinbeck |
11 |
4:54.9 |
4/5/22 |
Highland Co-Ed Quad #3 |
3 |
Ethan Smith |
11 |
4:55.52 |
5/11/22 |
Mississippi Valley Conference Boys Championships |
4 |
Cameron Pace |
12 |
4:58.42 |
4/15/22 |
Granite City Boys Invitational |
5 |
Cole Basden |
11 |
4:58.8 |
4/5/22 |
Highland Co-Ed Quad #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Washington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Washington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jackson Ward |
12 |
4:27.03 |
5/10/22 |
Mid-Illini Boys Championship |
2 |
Milo Rinkenberger |
10 |
4:45.22 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
3 |
Fisher Rinkenberger |
9 |
4:51.20 |
5/4/22 |
Washington Quad meet |
4 |
Brice Banning |
10 |
4:54.92 |
4/27/22 |
Co-Ed Pekin/Canton/Washington |
5 |
Sam Tellefson |
10 |
4:56.46 |
4/5/22 |
Coed Limestone @ WCHS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St. Teresa HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Decatur IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Cook |
9 |
4:36.71 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #10 - Tuscola |
2 |
Caleb Kernaghan |
11 |
4:40.26 |
4/26/22 |
Macon County Track Meet |
3 |
Gus Striglos |
10 |
4:44.65 |
5/13/22 |
2022 Boys Shelby Open |
4 |
Diego Hernandez |
11 |
4:54.84 |
3/19/22 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
5 |
Martin Velchek |
11 |
4:55.13 |
4/14/22 |
Maroa-Forsyth Home Meet #3 (4.14.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Berwyn-Cicero IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Chavez |
12 |
4:22.53 |
5/7/22 |
Proviso East Pirate Relays |
2 |
Alexander Bacci |
12 |
4:27.88 |
5/7/22 |
Proviso East Pirate Relays |
3 |
Alex Aragon |
10 |
4:53.17 |
4/16/22 |
Bud Mohns Invitational |
4 |
Joseph Prochaska |
12 |
4:59.10 |
2/23/22 |
Morton Boys Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Burlington Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Yusuf Baig |
12 |
4:23.69 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #2 - Rochelle |
2 |
Ryan Kries |
10 |
4:39.56 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
3 |
Robert Perry |
12 |
4:52.53 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
4 |
Logan Karottu |
10 |
4:58.41 |
4/9/22 |
Les Hodge Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jake Phillips |
12 |
4:21.78 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Andrew Kerlin |
12 |
4:31.89 |
5/11/22 |
ESCC Track and Field Championships at Notre Dame |
3 |
Michael Golden |
12 |
4:56.75 |
4/14/22 |
Oak Lawn Spartans Invitational |
4 |
Matthew McKee |
9 |
4:58.21 |
5/2/22 |
Brother Rice Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Civic Memorial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethalto IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Justice Eldridge |
10 |
4:27.05 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Triad 2A Sectional |
2 |
Jackson Colllman |
11 |
4:32.66 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Triad 2A Sectional |
3 |
DJ Dutton |
10 |
4:43.96 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Invitational |
4 |
Lucas Naugle |
10 |
4:45.61 |
4/9/22 |
Belleville West Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grant HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fox Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Niko Dayment |
9 |
4:41.39 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2 |
Memphis Roman |
10 |
4:41.91 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
3 |
John Nehmzow |
10 |
4:43.91 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
4 |
Aidan LaMantia |
11 |
4:59.6 |
4/11/22 |
Round Lake vs. Grant Dual Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Yahya Arastu |
12 |
4:39.00 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #4 - St. Charles (North) |
2 |
Jack Allen |
11 |
4:54.71 |
4/28/22 |
Wildcat Spring Invite |
3 |
Austin Villa |
12 |
4:58.00 |
4/28/22 |
Wildcat Spring Invite |
4 |
Diego Valdiva |
11 |
4:58.09 |
5/3/22 |
Elgin City Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Woodstock HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Woodstock IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ishan Patel |
10 |
4:36.03 |
5/7/22 |
GK Invitational |
2 |
Aryan Patel |
10 |
4:45.87 |
5/7/22 |
GK Invitational |
3 |
Alex Wickersheim |
12 |
5:00.0 |
4/12/22 |
WHS vs. Johnsburg Dual Meet |
4 |
Dylan Hanson |
11 |
5:00.0 |
4/12/22 |
WHS vs. Johnsburg Dual Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Andrew HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tinley Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ben Morrey |
12 |
4:44.38 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Harvey (Thornton) |
2 |
Reese DeVriendt |
10 |
4:44.83 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #10 - Harvey (Thornton) |
3 |
Jack Zvejnieks |
11 |
4:56.44 |
4/23/22 |
Winston Brown Invitational |
4 |
Tyler Gibbons |
10 |
4:57.63 |
5/16/22 |
Naperville Central Frosh-Soph ABC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Crystal Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Karson Hollander |
11 |
4:35.5 |
4/9/22 |
Al Bohrer |
2 |
Aiden Shulfer |
10 |
4:48.9 |
5/2/22 |
Dundee-Crown Quad vs. BC, CLC, McH (Men) |
3 |
Jackson Hopkins |
9 |
4:50.2 |
4/25/22 |
@CLC vs CG,CLS,PR |
4 |
Nate Peyer |
10 |
4:57.8 |
5/2/22 |
Dundee-Crown Quad vs. BC, CLC, McH (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Marion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Noah Gilley |
12 |
4:29.0 |
4/1/22 |
Salem Boy/Girl Meet |
2 |
Dylon Nalley |
10 |
4:33.53 |
4/13/22 |
South Seven Varsity Meet |
3 |
Benja Stone |
11 |
4:44.62 |
4/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #11 - Mascoutah |
4 |
Mekye Lomax |
10 |
4:53.97 |
5/3/22 |
Mt. Vernon Rams Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Champaign Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Champaign IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Bonn |
11 |
4:48.26 |
5/16/22 |
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet |
2 |
Fynn Bright |
10 |
4:51.95 |
4/21/22 |
Danville Invite |
3 |
Cooper Sweet |
11 |
4:52.85 |
5/3/22 |
Twin City Meet |
4 |
Jakob Riley |
9 |
4:56.15 |
5/7/22 |
Big 12 Fr/soph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Latin School |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Hardiman |
12 |
4:18.96 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Akili Parekh |
11 |
4:22.16 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Ben Gibson |
9 |
4:27.10 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
4 |
Daniel Goodman |
9 |
4:50.67 |
5/7/22 |
ISL Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Arthur-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond |
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jace Green |
12 |
4:27.66 |
5/13/22 |
2022 Boys Shelby Open |
2 |
Logan Beckmier |
11 |
4:33.14 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Lyle Adcock |
11 |
4:43.99 |
5/13/22 |
2022 Boys Shelby Open |
4 |
Jacob Duzan |
12 |
4:56.67 |
4/19/22 |
Tri-County Invitational @ Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rockford Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Walsh |
12 |
4:33.86 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Weston Forward |
10 |
4:36.08 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Adison Elliott |
12 |
4:40.99 |
5/12/22 |
Big Northern Conference Varsity Boys Meet |
4 |
Tyler Nalley |
11 |
4:59.10 |
5/20/22 |
IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #1 - Oregon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Shelbyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Shelbyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Calvin Miller |
11 |
4:37.06 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #10 - Tuscola |
2 |
Lucus Stokes |
12 |
4:45.71 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 1A TRB Sectional #10 - Tuscola |
3 |
Breyton Beck |
12 |
4:53.32 |
5/3/22 |
Redskin Invitational |
4 |
Ty Zerrusen |
12 |
4:59.13 |
4/14/22 |
Monticello Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Elmwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Thomas Harmon |
12 |
4:27.32 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
2 |
Isaiah Hill |
10 |
4:34.47 |
4/26/22 |
Trojan Invite @ Elmwood |
3 |
Nick Feller |
12 |
4:54.94 |
4/29/22 |
Roger Washburn |
4 |
Brendan Williams |
11 |
4:55.88 |
4/29/22 |
Roger Washburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eureka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eureka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlie Bardwell |
11 |
4:34.92 |
4/26/22 |
Trojan Invite @ Elmwood |
2 |
Gabriel Gerber |
11 |
4:48.96 |
5/12/22 |
Eureka Quad (2) |
3 |
Andrew Perry |
10 |
4:49.41 |
5/12/22 |
Eureka Quad (2) |
4 |
Brady Monk |
10 |
4:55.77 |
4/29/22 |
Roger Washburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
West Anchorage HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Anchorage AK |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Soberay |
10 |
4:48.10 |
5/28/22 |
ASAA Division 1 State Championship |
2 |
Gavin Yi |
10 |
4:53.46 |
4/22/22 |
Quad Meet at West (B/SA/W/ER) |
3 |
Blake Hanley |
10 |
4:53.66 |
4/2/22 |
West South Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lakes HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Payton Whitehead |
10 |
4:30.72 |
5/13/22 |
NLCC Boys Conference Championship |
2 |
Jackson Summy |
9 |
4:56.40 |
4/21/22 |
Bear Invitational |
3 |
Micah Lind |
11 |
4:57.32 |
5/13/22 |
NLCC Boys Conference Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Northside Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Danny Reyes |
12 |
4:36.02 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA 2A DePaul Sectional |
2 |
Liam O'Shea-Milne |
12 |
4:36.56 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA 2A DePaul Sectional |
3 |
Sam Brusstar |
11 |
4:59.9 |
5/26/22 |
Time Trial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cameron Valcich |
10 |
4:47.07 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
2 |
Caden Gallagher |
11 |
4:49.43 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
3 |
Max Maloney |
10 |
4:55.17 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Normal Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Drew Patterson |
9 |
4:53.82 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 - O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2 |
Jack Thomas |
10 |
4:57.30 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 - O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3 |
Joseph Yaros |
9 |
4:59.16 |
5/2/22 |
Morton Potters Frosh-Soph Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glenbard East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Van Dam |
10 |
4:49.37 |
4/29/22 |
Mike Yavorski Invitational |
2 |
Cooper Hoffman |
11 |
4:55.7 |
3/11/22 |
Glenbard East Boys' Triangular |
3 |
Jack O'Callaghan |
12 |
4:57.52 |
5/12/22 |
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geneseo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneseo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gavin Allison |
11 |
4:42.57 |
4/15/22 |
10th Annual Streak ABC Invitational |
2 |
Justin Johnson |
12 |
4:50.70 |
4/22/22 |
37th Annual Rock Island Boys' ABC Track and Field Invit.. |
3 |
Dylan Gehl |
9 |
4:57.79 |
4/19/22 |
24th Annual Moline JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brandt Henderson |
11 |
4:36.78 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora |
2 |
Gabriel Zacharias |
9 |
4:45.49 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora |
3 |
Alex Phan |
11 |
4:50.61 |
4/29/22 |
Triad Knight Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Riverdale HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Port Byron IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tommy Murray |
11 |
4:19.79 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Landis Musser |
11 |
4:32.77 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
Peyton Sand |
11 |
4:54.64 |
4/22/22 |
Rocket Invite 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Benton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Benton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gavin Genisio |
10 |
4:07.71 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Gabriel McLain |
9 |
4:48.30 |
5/6/22 |
Du Quoin Classic |
3 |
Cole Buchanan |
9 |
4:54.46 |
4/15/22 |
Mascoutah Military Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Newton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Newton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Zwilling |
12 |
4:38.12 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Luke Weber |
10 |
4:48.30 |
5/4/22 |
Little Illini Conference Meet |
3 |
Clay Bergbower |
11 |
4:57.84 |
5/13/22 |
2022 Boys Shelby Open |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wheaton Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
West Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sheldon Powell |
12 |
4:42.47 |
4/28/22 |
Wildcat Spring Invitational |
2 |
Daniel Kersey |
12 |
4:57.14 |
4/28/22 |
Wildcat Spring Invitational |
3 |
Shaymis Powell |
10 |
4:59.69 |
4/28/22 |
Wildcat Spring Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Warsaw HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Warsaw IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Miles Sheppard |
12 |
4:25.49 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Noah Stout |
12 |
4:31.50 |
4/26/22 |
Keokuk Relays |
3 |
Quentin Althar |
10 |
4:59.1 |
4/28/22 |
West Hancock Titan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quartus Rassi |
12 |
4:55.94 |
4/29/22 |
Mike Yavorski Invitational |
2 |
Owen Atkinson |
11 |
4:58.24 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Shepard HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bart Myrda |
12 |
4:46.51 |
4/21/22 |
Eisenhower Terry Englund Relays |
2 |
Connor Perez |
12 |
4:52.14 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olympia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Stanford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Owen Dare |
12 |
4:30.20 |
4/30/22 |
Morton Distance Gala 2022 |
2 |
Logan Demling |
10 |
4:49.59 |
4/14/22 |
Monticello Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pinckneyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pinckneyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isaac Teel |
10 |
4:17.59 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Dylan Bledsoe |
12 |
4:35.20 |
5/3/22 |
Mt. Vernon Rams Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Limestone HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bartonville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Wilson Georges |
12 |
4:08.20 |
6/4/22 |
Magis Miles |
2 |
Jackson Manley |
9 |
4:57.18 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Braden Cox |
11 |
4:48.38 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional #8 - Metamora |
2 |
Aiden Mohr |
11 |
4:53.00 |
5/10/22 |
Mid-Illini Championship (Boys) @ Eastside |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mt. Zion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julian Baker |
10 |
4:28.41 |
5/11/22 |
Charleston Big Trojan Invitational |
2 |
Daniel Grauer |
9 |
4:48.80 |
5/11/22 |
Charleston Big Trojan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Springfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Springfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Finn Loken |
11 |
4:38.80 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #11 - O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2 |
Anthony Peralta |
12 |
4:46.92 |
4/29/22 |
Joe Wanner Knights Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
South Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
South Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dylan Angel Lainez |
12 |
4:34.99 |
5/3/22 |
Elgin City Classic |
2 |
Andrew Strama |
11 |
4:44.19 |
5/3/22 |
Elgin City Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Guilford HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brandon Lawson |
10 |
4:29.40 |
5/13/22 |
NIC-10 Boys Championship |
2 |
Landon Bachta |
9 |
4:43.34 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joliet Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Zavala |
12 |
4:32.92 |
5/11/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships |
2 |
Alex Ortiz |
12 |
4:34.81 |
5/11/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jeremiah Lanum |
10 |
4:27.85 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
Anthony Embry |
11 |
4:59.5 |
5/12/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josh Holloway |
10 |
4:50.79 |
4/9/22 |
Metamora Co-Ed |
2 |
Jackson Custer |
12 |
4:51.46 |
4/9/22 |
Metamora Co-Ed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Northridge Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Niles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Max Elder |
11 |
4:36.05 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
John Kipp |
10 |
4:52.44 |
5/7/22 |
ISL Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Javier Mata |
9 |
4:39.42 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
2 |
Marco De La Cruz |
9 |
4:46.16 |
4/23/22 |
Distance Night in Palatine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harvest Christian Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Winkelman |
11 |
4:19.37 |
5/28/22 |
IHSA 1A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
David Peterson |
11 |
4:35.04 |
3/25/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - 1A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbard North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Stream IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Gallegos |
12 |
4:56.71 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #5 - Glenbard North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leyden HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin Park/Northlake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Israel Rodriguez |
10 |
4:59.61 |
5/19/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #7 - Maywood (Proviso East) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sam Andrzejewski |
11 |
4:47.85 |
4/21/22 |
Lisle Mega Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reavis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burbank IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jose Lozano |
11 |
4:31.90 |
5/18/22 |
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #6 - Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |