8266 |
Andrew McKay |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:51 |
40 |
1977 A |
|
Kelly Egger |
Sr |
Monmouth |
15:51 |
39 |
1977 A |
|
Kevin Kordat |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:51 |
158 |
1978 AA |
|
Chris Scruton |
Sr |
Springfield (Griffin) |
15:51 |
159 |
1978 AA |
|
Chuck Glaser |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier East) |
15:51 |
157 |
1978 AA |
|
Jim Christner |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:51 |
137 |
1979 AA |
|
Larry Young |
Sr |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
15:51 |
136 |
1979 AA |
|
Joey Martin |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:51 |
138 |
1979 AA |
|
John Sgro |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
15:51 |
135 |
1979 AA |
|
Greg Anderson |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
15:51 |
39 |
1980 A |
|
Eric Stouffer |
Sr |
Winnebago |
15:51 |
40 |
1980 A |
|
Jim Thielen |
Sr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
15:51 |
139 |
1980 AA |
|
John O'Brien |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
15:51 |
140 |
1980 AA |
|
Steve Kaye |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:51 |
141 |
1980 AA |
|
Mike Burgess |
Sr |
Flora |
15:51 |
43 |
1981 A |
|
Darren Allande |
So |
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) |
15:51 |
146 |
1981 AA |
|
Paul Vincent |
Sr |
Rushville |
15:51 |
38 |
1982 A |
|
Tom Fortune |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:51 |
39 |
1982 A |
|
Joe Vogenthaler |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:51 |
127 |
1982 AA |
|
David Mitchell |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
15:51 |
126 |
1982 AA |
|
Craig Ray |
Sr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
15:51 |
46 |
1983 A |
|
Jim Maton |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
15:51 |
47 |
1983 A |
|
Anthony Foughter |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
15:51 |
156 |
1983 AA |
|
Dennis Anderson |
So |
Richton Park (Rich South) |
15:51 |
157 |
1983 AA |
|
David Andersen |
Jr |
Athens |
15:51 |
40 |
1984 A |
|
Bill Teders |
So |
Herscher |
15:51 |
41 |
1984 A |
|
Jim Clark |
Sr |
Wheeling |
15:51 |
77 |
1984 AA |
|
Jamie Barnes |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
15:51 |
114 |
1985 AA |
|
Craig Will |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:51 |
115 |
1985 AA |
|
Brent Long |
Jr |
Herscher |
15:51 |
31 |
1986 A |
|
Bob Geiger |
Jr |
Chicago Heights (Bloom Township) |
15:51 |
96 |
1986 AA |
|
Rodney Glass |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:51 |
97 |
1986 AA |
|
Andy Mills |
Jr |
Chrisman |
15:51 |
41 |
1987 A |
|
Mike Callahan |
Sr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
15:51 |
92 |
1987 AA |
|
Mickey Jones |
So |
St. Charles |
15:51 |
91 |
1987 AA |
|
Steve Schennum |
Sr |
Princeton |
15:51 |
20 |
1988 A |
|
Jignesh Mistry |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:51 |
71 |
1988 AA |
|
Dan Schliser |
Sr |
Avon |
15:51 |
14 |
1989 A |
|
Greg Punke |
Jr |
Seneca |
15:51 |
13 |
1989 A |
|
Dave Johns |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
15:51 |
80 |
1989 AA |
|
Michal Ferri |
Sr |
Seneca |
15:51 |
25 |
1990 A |
|
John O'Hara |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:51 |
68 |
1990 AA |
|
Kevin Anderson |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
15:51 |
24 |
1991 A |
|
Tim Mies |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:51 |
23 |
1991 A |
|
Chris McMahon |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:51 |
81 |
1992 AA |
|
Jim Wakely |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
15:51 |
79 |
1992 AA |
|
Ryan Gillmore |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:51 |
80 |
1992 AA |
|
Jeremy Garbacz |
Sr |
Antioch |
15:51 |
97 |
1993 AA |
|
Tim Santine |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
15:51 |
96 |
1993 AA |
|
Chris Andersen |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:51 |
98 |
1993 AA |
|
Jeff Mazliach |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:51 |
41 |
1994 AA |
|
Jeff Berkson |
Jr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
15:51 |
42 |
1994 AA |
|
Dody Nielsen |
Sr |
Rushville |
15:51 |
19 |
1995 A |
|
Joe Hernandez |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:51 |
92 |
1995 AA |
|
Greg Plank |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:51 |
93 |
1995 AA |
|
Simon Pugh |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:51 |
92 |
1996 AA |
|
Noah Lawrence |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:51 |
93 |
1996 AA |
|
Craig Lawrence |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:51 |
91 |
1996 AA |
|
Gebrae Hudson |
Sr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
15:51 |
101 |
1997 AA |
|
Frank Hurley |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:51 |
102 |
1997 AA |
|
Chris Mannos |
Jr |
Westmont |
15:51 |
31 |
1998 A |
|
Jeff Byers |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:51 |
114 |
1998 AA |
|
Kelly Korevec |
So |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:51 |
115 |
1998 AA |
|
Tyler Krauss |
Sr |
Freeburg |
15:51 |
30 |
1999 A |
|
Greg Howard |
Sr |
Robinson |
15:51 |
29 |
1999 A |
|
Peter Schroll |
Sr |
Wheeling |
15:51 |
92 |
1999 AA |
|
Trevor Saunders |
So |
Benton |
15:51 |
36 |
2000 A |
|
Brian Brunick |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:51 |
35 |
2000 A |
|
Jeff Goode |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:51 |
114 |
2000 AA |
|
Justin Crain |
Sr |
McLeansboro (Hamilton County) |
15:51 |
31 |
2001 A |
|
Brian Honeyman |
Sr |
Geneva |
15:51 |
98 |
2001 AA |
|
Alex Gerber |
So |
Eureka |
15:51 |
36 |
2002 A |
|
George Klein |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
15:51 |
104 |
2002 AA |
|
Eric Comiskey |
Sr |
South Holland (Thornwood) |
15:51 |
105 |
2002 AA |
|
Travis Shepherd |
Sr |
Sandwich |
15:51 |
35 |
2003 A |
|
Tim Stanton |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:51 |
141 |
2003 AA |
|
Shane Shemek |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
15:51 |
25 |
2004 A |
|
Alan Krol |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:51 |
128 |
2005 AA |
|
Joe Hosty |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
15:51 |
127 |
2005 AA |
|
Eric Brinlee |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:51 |
160 |
2006 AA |
|
David Sherman |
Sr |
Belleville (East) |
15:51 |
161 |
2006 AA |
|
Eddie Lopez |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:51 |
159 |
2006 AA |
|
Christophe Hurst |
Sr |
Chicago (F.W. Parker) |
15:51 |
28 |
2007-1A |
|
Will Cross |
Fr |
Delavan |
15:51 |
48 |
2007-2A |
|
Caleb Schmal |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:51 |
47 |
2007-2A |
|
Alec Shunk |
Jr |
Rochester |
15:51 |
46 |
2007-2A |
|
Mike McNamara |
Sr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
15:51 |
103 |
2007-3A |
|
Ike Muzikowski |
So |
Chicago (C. Hope Academy) |
15:51 |
26 |
2008-1A |
|
Quincy Guerrero |
Sr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
15:51 |
36 |
2008-2A |
|
Tanner Holman |
Sr |
Hampshire |
15:51 |
37 |
2008-2A |
|
Ryan Moeller |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:51 |
131 |
2008-3A |
|
Andrew Farver |
Jr |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
15:51 |
133 |
2008-3A |
|
Aleksandar Stojanovic |
So |
Moline |
15:51 |
130 |
2008-3A |
|
John Liddell |
Sr |
Rockford (Auburn) |
15:51 |
132 |
2008-3A |
|
Derrick Johnson |
So |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
15:51 |
23 |
2009-1A |
|
Michael Clevenger |
So |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:51 |
36 |
2009-2A |
|
Ryan Wojdyla |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:51 |
110 |
2009-3A |
|
Ryan Carroll |
Sr |
Rochester |
15:51 |
46 |
2010-1A |
|
Whitt Kinley |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:51 |
78 |
2010-2A |
|
Nathan Hoffman |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:51 |
79 |
2010-2A |
|
Michael Gardner |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
15:51 |
156 |
2010-3A |
|
Michael Cook |
Fr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
15:51 |
37 |
2011-1A |
|
Lucas Watson |
So |
Quincy (Notre Dame) |
15:51 |
38 |
2011-1A |
|
Marc Dubrick |
Jr |
DeKalb |
15:51 |
64 |
2011-2A |
|
Patrick Fitzgibbon |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:51 |
62 |
2011-2A |
|
Josh Rodenberg |
Jr |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
15:51 |
63 |
2011-2A |
|
Neil Pederson |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:51 |
139 |
2011-3A |
|
Grant Smith |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:51 |
140 |
2011-3A |
|
Jake Runnion |
Jr |
Plainfield (East) |
15:51 |
141 |
2011-3A |
|
Wade Smith |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:51 |
104 |
2012-2A |
|
Alex Bermudez |
Jr |
Chicago (Little Village) |
15:51 |
101 |
2012-2A |
|
Jacob Vangunten |
Sr |
East Peoria |
15:51 |
102 |
2012-2A |
|
Tom Stoffels |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:51 |
106 |
2012-2A |
|
Nathaniel Kucera |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:51 |
103 |
2012-2A |
|
Matt Dvorsky |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:51 |
105 |
2012-2A |
|
Ryan Frow |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:51 |
107 |
2012-2A |
|
Ethan Townzen |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:51 |
170 |
2012-3A |
|
Tyler Woodward |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:51 |
171 |
2012-3A |
|
Wyatt Didier |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:51 |
169 |
2012-3A |
|
Nick Wondaal |
So |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:51 |
59 |
2013-2A |
|
Andrew Hallet |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:51 |
60 |
2013-2A |
|
Erick DeLoera |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:51 |
135 |
2013-3A |
|
Matt Stadnicki |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:51 |
138 |
2013-3A |
|
Will O'Keefe |
Fr |
Granite City |
15:51 |
136 |
2013-3A |
|
James Janczy |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:51 |
137 |
2013-3A |
|
Salvatore Flight |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:51 |
139 |
2013-3A |
|
Jacob Silverman |
Sr |
Chicago (Latin) |
15:51 |
85 |
2014-2A |
|
Steven Hillier |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:51 |
83 |
2014-2A |
|
Patrick Bruch |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:51 |
84 |
2014-2A |
|
Blake Quandt |
Jr |
Salem |
15:51 |
74 |
2015-2A |
|
Dakota Myers |
Sr |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
15:51 |
46 |
2016-1A |
|
Ryan Melvin |
Jr |
Marion (H.S.) |
15:51 |
73 |
2016-2A |
|
Mikio Martinez |
So |
Sterling (H.S.) |
15:51 |
72 |
2016-2A |
|
Jake Harron |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:51 |
163 |
2016-3A |
|
Jackson Bode |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:51 |
162 |
2016-3A |
|
Emerson King |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:51 |
160 |
2016-3A |
|
Alex Szymanski |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:51 |
161 |
2016-3A |
|
Will Dionesotes |
Sr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
15:51 |
42 |
2017-1A |
|
Brandon Johnson |
Sr |
Mascoutah |
15:51 |
61 |
2017-2A |
|
Barrett Kurmann |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:51 |
63 |
2017-2A |
|
Riley Melton |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:51 |
62 |
2017-2A |
|
Joe Eovaldi |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
15:51 |
157 |
2017-3A |
|
Nate Amster |
Sr |
Highland Park |
15:51 |
158 |
2017-3A |
|
Matt Cox |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:51 |
159 |
2017-3A |
|
Andy Hansen |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:51.01 |
147 |
2021-3A |
|
Sean Donnelly |
So |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:51.02 |
61 |
2018-2A |
|
Justin Hurtado |
So |
Barrington |
15:51.06 |
61 |
2022-3A |
|
Erik Richter |
Sr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
15:51.10 |
44 |
2019-1A |
|
Evan Turnbull |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:51.22 |
49 |
2019-2A |
|
Will Perez |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
15:51.36 |
62 |
2022-3A |
|
Robert Perry |
So |
Burlington (Central) |
15:51.48 |
50 |
2019-2A |
|
Dane Alexander |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:51.53 |
167 |
2018-3A |
|
Dave Anczyk |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:51.59 |
81 |
2004 AA |
|
Brent Simpson |
Jr |
Elmwood |
15:51.6 |
31 |
1985 A |
|
Ben Grundman |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:51.65 |
62 |
2018-2A |
|
Charlie Mabry |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:51.71 |
39 |
2021-1A |
|
Kyle Bechtold |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) |
15:51.74 |
149 |
2015-3A |
|
Stephen Nicholson |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:51.79 |
166 |
2019-3A |
|
Michael Skora |
Jr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:51.82 |
148 |
2021-3A |
|
Andre Martinez |
Jr |
Joliet (Central) |
15:51.86 |
150 |
2015-3A |
|
Ethan Neal |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:51.89 |
51 |
2019-2A |
|
Michael Piagari |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:51.91 |
149 |
2021-3A |
|
Jeremiah Lanum |
So |
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) |
15:51.92 |
150 |
2021-3A |
|
Griffin Lehnhardt |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:51.93 |
167 |
2019-3A |
|
Justin Mumford |
So |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
15:51.95 |
47 |
2018-1A |
|
Josh Weeks |
Jr |
Morton |
15:51.99 |
10 |
2022-2A |
8432 |
Bobby Evans |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:52 |
39 |
1976 A |
|
Dave Statler |
So |
St. Anne |
15:52 |
38 |
1976 A |
|
Doug Goulden |
So |
Brimfield |
15:52 |
43 |
1978 A |
|
Bill Walsh |
Jr |
Chicago (Taft) |
15:52 |
161 |
1978 AA |
|
Terry Schwabe |
Jr |
Moline |
15:52 |
160 |
1978 AA |
|
Mike Crouch |
Sr |
Centralia |
15:52 |
139 |
1979 AA |
|
Tom Eisenhart |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:52 |
141 |
1979 AA |
|
Cam Towner |
Jr |
Rockford (East) |
15:52 |
140 |
1979 AA |
|
Al Terpstra |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
15:52 |
42 |
1980 A |
|
Gerrit Wieringa |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
15:52 |
43 |
1980 A |
|
Mike Carnahan |
Sr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
15:52 |
41 |
1980 A |
|
Mark Kavajecz |
Jr |
Paxton |
15:52 |
44 |
1980 A |
|
Greg Northrop |
Sr |
Franklin |
15:52 |
44 |
1981 A |
|
John Skinner |
Fr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:52 |
148 |
1981 AA |
|
Tim Diamond |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:52 |
151 |
1981 AA |
|
Scott Burley |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:52 |
149 |
1981 AA |
|
Pat Slattery |
Sr |
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) |
15:52 |
147 |
1981 AA |
|
Bob Dahlgren |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:52 |
150 |
1981 AA |
|
John Wottreng |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
15:52 |
40 |
1982 A |
|
Bill Moseley |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:52 |
128 |
1982 AA |
|
Jerry Geberson |
Jr |
Warrensburg-Latham |
15:52 |
48 |
1983 A |
|
Gary Johnson |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
15:52 |
158 |
1983 AA |
|
Dan Baker |
Sr |
Rushville |
15:52 |
42 |
1984 A |
|
Joe Twitchell |
Jr |
Alton (Sr.) |
15:52 |
116 |
1985 AA |
|
Paul Bacon |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
15:52 |
117 |
1985 AA |
|
Paul Laskonis |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
15:52 |
99 |
1986 AA |
|
Mark Bilot |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:52 |
98 |
1986 AA |
|
Michael Holmes |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
15:52 |
94 |
1987 AA |
|
Rick Deluga |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:52 |
93 |
1987 AA |
|
Rey Aguinaqa |
Jr |
Aurora (East) |
15:52 |
72 |
1988 AA |
|
Kendric Bond |
Sr |
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) |
15:52 |
15 |
1989 A |
|
Dave Eckburg |
Sr |
Winnebago |
15:52 |
16 |
1989 A |
|
Scott Anderson |
So |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
15:52 |
81 |
1989 AA |
|
Barrett Moore |
So |
Normal (University) |
15:52 |
26 |
1990 A |
|
Brett McCoy |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:52 |
69 |
1990 AA |
|
Mike Sommer |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:52 |
70 |
1990 AA |
|
Brian Fridell |
Jr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
15:52 |
49 |
1991 AA |
|
Dimitrios Kallieris |
Jr |
Libertyville |
15:52 |
48 |
1991 AA |
|
Rashad Darwish |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:52 |
82 |
1992 AA |
|
Ryan Staley |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:52 |
84 |
1992 AA |
|
Dan Murphy |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:52 |
83 |
1992 AA |
|
Jack Phipps |
Jr |
Chrisman |
15:52 |
28 |
1993 A |
|
Simon Pugh |
Fr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:52 |
102 |
1993 AA |
|
Scott Rihm |
Jr |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
15:52 |
101 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Yenchko |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:52 |
99 |
1993 AA |
|
Adam Roth |
So |
Waukegan (H.S.) |
15:52 |
100 |
1993 AA |
|
Scott Henderson |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
15:52 |
95 |
1995 AA |
|
Sam Hansen |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:52 |
94 |
1995 AA |
|
Tony Casey |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:52 |
96 |
1995 AA |
|
Luke Standerfer |
Jr |
Sullivan |
15:52 |
21 |
1996 A |
|
Carlos Escobedo |
Sr |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
15:52 |
104 |
1997 AA |
|
Phil LePeau |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:52 |
103 |
1997 AA |
|
Mike Kaiser |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
15:52 |
32 |
1998 A |
|
Mark Keplinger |
Sr |
Geneseo |
15:52 |
116 |
1998 AA |
|
Robert Fisher |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:52 |
32 |
1999 A |
|
Pat Quinn |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:52 |
31 |
1999 A |
|
Matt Wallace |
Jr |
Wheeling |
15:52 |
93 |
1999 AA |
|
Rob Hargrove |
Sr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
15:52 |
38 |
2000 A |
|
Steven Shiley |
Jr |
Monticello |
15:52 |
39 |
2000 A |
|
John Shaw |
Sr |
Orion |
15:52 |
37 |
2000 A |
|
Nathan Pepper |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:52 |
115 |
2000 AA |
|
Ben Rand |
So |
Rochelle |
15:52 |
116 |
2000 AA |
|
Chad Zeman |
So |
Marengo |
15:52 |
32 |
2001 A |
|
Nathan Pepper |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:52 |
99 |
2001 AA |
|
Arthur Klatt |
Jr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
15:52 |
106 |
2002 AA |
|
Justin Baer |
Sr |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
15:52 |
142 |
2003 AA |
|
Dane Zeiler |
Sr |
Metropolis (Massac County) |
15:52 |
26 |
2004 A |
|
Colin Mickow |
So |
Princeton |
15:52 |
40 |
2005 A |
|
Dan Prystawsky |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:52 |
131 |
2005 AA |
|
Ben Nathan |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:52 |
132 |
2005 AA |
|
Mike Klein |
Jr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
15:52 |
133 |
2005 AA |
|
Andrew Josselyn |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:52 |
129 |
2005 AA |
|
Nicolas Roeling |
Jr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
15:52 |
130 |
2005 AA |
|
Trenton Tedrick |
Jr |
Winnebago |
15:52 |
33 |
2006 A |
|
Ethan Heppner |
Sr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
15:52 |
166 |
2006 AA |
|
Mark Crowley |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
15:52 |
164 |
2006 AA |
|
Andrew Nelson |
So |
Geneva |
15:52 |
165 |
2006 AA |
|
Alex Krouse |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:52 |
163 |
2006 AA |
|
Scott Sparkman |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:52 |
162 |
2006 AA |
|
Gabe Moreno |
So |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
15:52 |
50 |
2007-2A |
|
Frank Pushautz |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
15:52 |
51 |
2007-2A |
|
Rocky Medero |
Sr |
River Forest (Guerin) |
15:52 |
52 |
2007-2A |
|
Nick Fagan |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:52 |
49 |
2007-2A |
|
Matt Newton |
So |
Jacksonville (H.S.) |
15:52 |
38 |
2008-2A |
|
Kirk Saunders |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:52 |
39 |
2008-2A |
|
Josiah Husk |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:52 |
40 |
2008-2A |
|
Michael Castel |
Jr |
Moline |
15:52 |
136 |
2008-3A |
|
Zach Klaaren |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:52 |
135 |
2008-3A |
|
Ryan Lynn |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:52 |
134 |
2008-3A |
|
Wesley Ward |
Fr |
Normal (University) |
15:52 |
37 |
2009-2A |
|
Ryan Gustafson |
Sr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
15:52 |
112 |
2009-3A |
|
Eric Zuckerman |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:52 |
111 |
2009-3A |
|
Chris Hebert |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:52 |
80 |
2010-2A |
|
Alex Carey |
Sr |
Oak Forest |
15:52 |
81 |
2010-2A |
|
Patrick Mohan |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:52 |
157 |
2010-3A |
|
Billy Clink |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:52 |
158 |
2010-3A |
|
Nick Toothman |
Sr |
Mt. Zion |
15:52 |
39 |
2011-1A |
|
Jeff Surbeck |
Sr |
Rochester |
15:52 |
40 |
2011-1A |
|
Colby Purcell |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
15:52 |
41 |
2011-1A |
|
Chris Kelly |
Jr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
15:52 |
142 |
2011-3A |
|
Ryan Taylor |
Jr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
15:52 |
49 |
2012-1A |
|
Nick Monkemeyer |
Fr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:52 |
50 |
2012-1A |
|
BJ Smith |
Sr |
Freeport (H.S.) |
15:52 |
108 |
2012-2A |
|
Travis Scheirer |
Jr |
Metamora |
15:52 |
109 |
2012-2A |
|
Dustin Davidson |
Fr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:52 |
172 |
2012-3A |
|
Joe Meade |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:52 |
61 |
2013-2A |
|
Andrew Walmer |
Fr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:52 |
62 |
2013-2A |
|
Bryent VanDeWostine |
Sr |
Galva |
15:52 |
40 |
2014-1A |
|
Alex Wolfe |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:52 |
86 |
2014-2A |
|
Jack LaLonde |
Jr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:52 |
170 |
2014-3A |
|
Jesus Palmerin |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
15:52 |
76 |
2015-2A |
|
Marco Padilla |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
15:52 |
77 |
2015-2A |
|
Riley Mullen |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:52 |
75 |
2015-2A |
|
Graham Kutchek |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:52 |
165 |
2016-3A |
|
Brian Shanahan |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:52 |
164 |
2016-3A |
|
Michael Moreman |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:52 |
64 |
2017-2A |
|
Shane Knanishu |
Sr |
Batavia |
15:52 |
160 |
2017-3A |
|
Jedidiah Wilson |
So |
St. Charles (East) |
15:52.11 |
151 |
2021-3A |
|
Sam Ayers |
So |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:52.14 |
168 |
2018-3A |
|
Essay Tolosa |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
15:52.15 |
152 |
2021-3A |
|
Asa Smith |
So |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
15:52.20 |
45 |
2019-1A |
|
Spencer Teske |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:52.25 |
169 |
2018-3A |
|
Jacques' Dupre' |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:52.28 |
82 |
2004 AA |
|
Tim Honig |
So |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:52.30 |
83 |
2004 AA |
|
Brad LaRocque |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:52.33 |
84 |
2004 AA |
|
Kevin Adamowski |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:52.35 |
85 |
2004 AA |
|
Josh Davies |
Sr |
Pontiac |
15:52.39 |
48 |
2018-1A |
|
Lucas De La Cruz |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:52.40 |
63 |
2022-3A |
|
Jon Aquino |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:52.44 |
63 |
2018-2A |
|
Luke Stegall |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:52.49 |
40 |
2021-1A |
|
Akili Parekh |
Fr |
Chicago (Latin) |
15:52.70 |
46 |
2019-1A |
|
Zach Johnson |
So |
St. Charles (North) |
15:52.76 |
86 |
2004 AA |
|
Aidan Lodwig |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:52.80 |
64 |
2018-2A |
|
Casey Gibbons |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
15:52.81 |
153 |
2021-3A |
|
Aidan Lee |
So |
Pontiac |
15:52.82 |
41 |
2021-1A |
|
Drew Gibson |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:52.83 |
65 |
2018-2A |
|
Jack Mason |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
15:52.86 |
168 |
2019-3A |
|
Aayush Agarwal |
Sr |
Barrington |
15:52.88 |
170 |
2018-3A |
|
Morgan Dixon |
Jr |
Monticello |
15:52.88 |
47 |
2019-1A |
|
Blake Rosenbohm |
Jr |
Elmwood |
15:52.89 |
48 |
2019-1A |
|
Jonah Noyes |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:52.90 |
154 |
2021-3A |
|
Matt Hargrave |
Jr |
Barrington |
15:52.99 |
169 |
2019-3A |
8574 |
Jeff Jones |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:53 |
40 |
1976 A |
|
Terry Grunden |
So |
Lebanon |
15:53 |
41 |
1976 A |
|
Tim McClean |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:53 |
44 |
1978 A |
|
Danny Sopena |
Sr |
Chicago (Lake View) |
15:53 |
163 |
1978 AA |
|
Jim Iocca |
Fr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
15:53 |
162 |
1978 AA |
|
Dave Moss |
Sr |
Herscher |
15:53 |
49 |
1979 A |
|
Marty Herrmann |
Sr |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
15:53 |
48 |
1979 A |
|
Kevin Elam |
Sr |
Champaign (Central) |
15:53 |
143 |
1979 AA |
|
Scott Grimes |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:53 |
144 |
1979 AA |
|
Kevin Neaterour |
Sr |
Streator (Twp.) |
15:53 |
142 |
1979 AA |
|
Paul Wakenight |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
15:53 |
46 |
1980 A |
|
Richard Spring |
Jr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
15:53 |
45 |
1980 A |
|
Brian Chambers |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:53 |
142 |
1980 AA |
|
Kent Leek |
Jr |
DuQuoin |
15:53 |
45 |
1981 A |
|
Scott Karambis |
Jr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:53 |
130 |
1982 AA |
|
Carl Czarnik |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:53 |
129 |
1982 AA |
|
Mark Dombrofski |
Sr |
Herscher |
15:53 |
49 |
1983 A |
|
Chris Daniels |
Jr |
Salem |
15:53 |
160 |
1983 AA |
|
Craig Neal |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:53 |
159 |
1983 AA |
|
Bruce Cameron |
Jr |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
15:53 |
79 |
1984 AA |
|
Mike Elliott |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
15:53 |
78 |
1984 AA |
|
Vince Schwartz |
Jr |
Centralia |
15:53 |
118 |
1985 AA |
|
Steve Little |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
15:53 |
119 |
1985 AA |
|
Karl Lewis |
Jr |
Forreston |
15:53 |
32 |
1986 A |
|
Dennis Gullo |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:53 |
100 |
1986 AA |
|
Brian Holder |
So |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
15:53 |
42 |
1987 A |
|
Sam Galvan |
Sr |
Highland Park |
15:53 |
96 |
1987 AA |
|
Pete Plauck |
Jr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
15:53 |
95 |
1987 AA |
|
Randy Ritsema |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:53 |
21 |
1988 A |
|
Dan Crooker |
Sr |
Antioch |
15:53 |
73 |
1988 AA |
|
Roy Scherler |
Jr |
Elmwood |
15:53 |
18 |
1989 A |
|
Brad Kaufmann |
So |
Tremont |
15:53 |
17 |
1989 A |
|
Dan Deboer |
Sr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
15:53 |
83 |
1989 AA |
|
John Jakubowski |
Sr |
West Chicago (H.S.) |
15:53 |
82 |
1989 AA |
|
Mark Cull |
Sr |
Lombard Montini) |
15:53 |
27 |
1990 A |
|
Shannon Kraus |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:53 |
73 |
1990 AA |
|
Lance Scott |
Jr |
Jacksonville (H.S.) |
15:53 |
72 |
1990 AA |
|
Charles Hoff |
Sr |
Oak Forest |
15:53 |
71 |
1990 AA |
|
Barrett Moore |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:53 |
25 |
1991 A |
|
Corey Nagle |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:53 |
51 |
1991 AA |
|
Brian Viezbicke |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:53 |
50 |
1991 AA |
|
Jeremy Ciesiel |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:53 |
86 |
1992 AA |
|
Mike Doede |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
15:53 |
85 |
1992 AA |
|
Kevin Huber |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:53 |
105 |
1993 AA |
|
Jeff Maris |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
15:53 |
103 |
1993 AA |
|
Tom Lowary |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
15:53 |
104 |
1993 AA |
|
Eric Rushing |
Jr |
Buffalo Tri-City |
15:53 |
19 |
1994 A |
|
Daniel Silva |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:53 |
44 |
1994 AA |
|
Tucker Shade |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:53 |
43 |
1994 AA |
|
Jason Billington |
Sr |
Hillsboro |
15:53 |
21 |
1995 A |
|
Todd Cunningham |
Sr |
Winnebago |
15:53 |
20 |
1995 A |
|
Teddy Barkulis |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:53 |
99 |
1995 AA |
|
Brian Beers |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:53 |
97 |
1995 AA |
|
Brian Gray |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:53 |
98 |
1995 AA |
|
Tim Quigg |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:53 |
100 |
1995 AA |
|
Josh Mock |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:53 |
22 |
1996 A |
|
Mark Cumbee |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:53 |
94 |
1996 AA |
|
Nathan Pavlik |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:53 |
95 |
1996 AA |
|
Andrew Demetra |
Jr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:53 |
105 |
1997 AA |
|
Mike Howard |
So |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:53 |
106 |
1997 AA |
|
Jeff Cintron |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
15:53 |
33 |
1998 A |
|
Tristen Roche |
Jr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
15:53 |
117 |
1998 AA |
|
Brian Stevenson |
Jr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
15:53 |
119 |
1998 AA |
|
Daniel Renz |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:53 |
118 |
1998 AA |
|
Darren Funk |
Sr |
Liberty |
15:53 |
34 |
1999 A |
|
Conor Gibbons |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:53 |
33 |
1999 A |
|
Bryan Moore |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:53 |
35 |
1999 A |
|
Kevin Mayfield |
So |
Skokie (Niles North) |
15:53 |
94 |
1999 AA |
|
Brandon Hii |
Fr |
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) |
15:53 |
41 |
2000 A |
|
Larry Huffman |
Sr |
Watseka |
15:53 |
40 |
2000 A |
|
Jeff Rambole |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:53 |
117 |
2000 AA |
|
Joe Dierkes |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
15:53 |
34 |
2001 A |
|
Matt Repking |
So |
Teutopolis |
15:53 |
33 |
2001 A |
|
Jeff Noethlich |
Sr |
Geneva |
15:53 |
101 |
2001 AA |
|
Alex Yount |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:53 |
102 |
2001 AA |
|
Kyle Saginus |
So |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:53 |
100 |
2001 AA |
|
Bruce MacTaggart |
Fr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:53 |
109 |
2002 AA |
|
Keith Schmerer |
Sr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
15:53 |
108 |
2002 AA |
|
Julio Perez |
Jr |
Wheeling |
15:53 |
107 |
2002 AA |
|
Jared Petras |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
15:53 |
36 |
2003 A |
|
Sean Angst |
So |
Lombard (Glenbard East) |
15:53 |
143 |
2003 AA |
|
Josh Oreweiler |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:53 |
144 |
2003 AA |
|
Nathan Warstler |
So |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
15:53 |
27 |
2004 A |
|
Dan Quarfoot |
So |
Barrington |
15:53 |
135 |
2005 AA |
|
Jake Discipio |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:53 |
134 |
2005 AA |
|
Nick Baldo |
Jr |
Westmont |
15:53 |
34 |
2006 A |
|
Kevin Sparks |
Fr |
Geneva |
15:53 |
167 |
2006 AA |
|
Tyler Whitfield |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:53 |
53 |
2007-2A |
|
Jeff Boivin |
Sr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
15:53 |
104 |
2007-3A |
|
Danny Delaney |
Jr |
Carlinville |
15:53 |
27 |
2008-1A |
|
Logan Volkey |
So |
Belvidere (North) |
15:53 |
43 |
2008-2A |
|
Justin Smith |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:53 |
44 |
2008-2A |
|
Matt Birkel |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:53 |
41 |
2008-2A |
|
Brett Conway |
Jr |
Troy (Triad) |
15:53 |
42 |
2008-2A |
|
Matt Coon |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:53 |
137 |
2008-3A |
|
Carl Rapp |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:53 |
38 |
2009-2A |
|
Paxson Menard |
Fr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:53 |
40 |
2009-2A |
|
Marc DiVerde |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
15:53 |
39 |
2009-2A |
|
TJ Norris |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
15:53 |
116 |
2009-3A |
|
Justin Rodriguez |
Sr |
Geneva |
15:53 |
115 |
2009-3A |
|
Pat Ford |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:53 |
113 |
2009-3A |
|
Alex Deeter |
Jr |
Plainfield (South) |
15:53 |
114 |
2009-3A |
|
Kyle Dhuse |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:53 |
82 |
2010-2A |
|
Zach Smith |
Fr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:53 |
159 |
2010-3A |
|
Matthew Schlenker |
Sr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
15:53 |
42 |
2011-1A |
|
Tj Pitcock |
So |
Byron |
15:53 |
43 |
2011-1A |
|
Nolan Dickson |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:53 |
65 |
2011-2A |
|
Coleman Mullenix |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:53 |
67 |
2011-2A |
|
Charlie Labuz |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
15:53 |
66 |
2011-2A |
|
Sammy Spivey |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:53 |
143 |
2011-3A |
|
Drennian Martin |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
15:53 |
51 |
2012-1A |
|
Mark Talarico |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:53 |
110 |
2012-2A |
|
John Meisenger |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:53 |
111 |
2012-2A |
|
Neel Patel |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
15:53 |
174 |
2012-3A |
|
Zach Ewoldt |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:53 |
173 |
2012-3A |
|
Josh McCoy |
Sr |
Pontiac |
15:53 |
64 |
2013-2A |
|
Jacob Robleski |
So |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:53 |
63 |
2013-2A |
|
Trevor Wills |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:53 |
65 |
2013-2A |
|
Felipe Nino |
Jr |
Aurora (East) |
15:53 |
143 |
2013-3A |
|
Patrick Redmond |
Jr |
Batavia |
15:53 |
140 |
2013-3A |
|
Taylor Dugas |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
15:53 |
142 |
2013-3A |
|
Dustin Macuiba |
So |
Gurnee (Warren) |
15:53 |
141 |
2013-3A |
|
Andrew Sundberg |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:53 |
88 |
2014-2A |
|
John Girmscheid |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
15:53 |
89 |
2014-2A |
|
Cody Hornyak |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:53 |
87 |
2014-2A |
|
Robby Prescott |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:53 |
172 |
2014-3A |
|
Erik McMillan |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:53 |
171 |
2014-3A |
|
Tyler Huckelberry |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:53 |
74 |
2016-2A |
|
Levi Bryant |
Jr |
Marion (H.S.) |
15:53 |
76 |
2016-2A |
|
Jonah Jones |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:53 |
75 |
2016-2A |
|
Ryan Buch |
So |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:53 |
166 |
2016-3A |
|
Braden Pridemore |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:53 |
43 |
2017-1A |
|
Matthew Sullivan |
So |
Chicago (Payton) |
15:53 |
65 |
2017-2A |
|
Daniel Occhipinti |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:53 |
66 |
2017-2A |
|
Thomas McCarthy |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:53 |
161 |
2017-3A |
|
Quinn Davis |
So |
Plainfield (North) |
15:53.02 |
64 |
2022-3A |
|
Jeffrey Spirek |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:53.03 |
65 |
2022-3A |
|
Trey Socha |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:53.06 |
55 |
2021-2A |
|
Nathan Coppens |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:53.09 |
151 |
2015-3A |
|
Bryan Vale |
Sr |
Grayslake (Central) |
15:53.11 |
56 |
2021-2A |
|
Samuel Elizondo |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:53.12 |
66 |
2018-2A |
|
Dallas Mancinas |
So |
Highland |
15:53.13 |
57 |
2021-2A |
|
Alexander Kistinger |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:53.15 |
171 |
2018-3A |
|
Isaac Sinn |
Sr |
Sparta |
15:53.20 |
49 |
2019-1A |
|
Brandon Christopher |
So |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:53.21 |
152 |
2015-3A |
|
Michael Reif |
Jr |
Oak Forest |
15:53.27 |
67 |
2018-2A |
|
Ed Simpson |
Jr |
Streator (Woodland) |
15:53.3 |
32 |
1985 A |
|
Emerson Fayman |
So |
Minooka |
15:53.31 |
170 |
2019-3A |
|
Cameron Smith |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:53.36 |
52 |
2019-2A |
|
Colby Revord |
So |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:53.36 |
171 |
2019-3A |
|
Trey Sato |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
15:53.36 |
11 |
2022-2A |
|
Anthony Ragland |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
15:53.41 |
50 |
2019-1A |
|
Isaac Sinn |
Jr |
Sparta |
15:53.43 |
49 |
2018-1A |
|
Harry Wood Prince |
Fr |
Chicago (Latin) |
15:53.45 |
68 |
2018-2A |
|
Jack Roberts |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
15:53.51 |
66 |
2022-3A |
|
Jacob Wielgos |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:53.60 |
69 |
2018-2A |
|
Bailen Estrada |
Sr |
Rockton (Hononegah) |
15:53.63 |
155 |
2021-3A |
|
Logan Wheeler |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
15:53.70 |
50 |
2018-1A |
|
Andrew Marek |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:53.78 |
153 |
2015-3A |
|
Sam Nowak |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:53.79 |
172 |
2019-3A |
|
Rob Billingsley |
Jr |
Monmouth |
15:53.8 |
33 |
1985 A |
|
Matt Moss |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:53.81 |
87 |
2004 AA |
|
Josh Wakeman |
Jr |
Mt. Zion |
15:53.82 |
88 |
2004 AA |
|
Asa Gaspar |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:53.90 |
67 |
2022-3A |
|
Andrew Irvine |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:53.92 |
154 |
2015-3A |
|
John Blumeyer |
Jr |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
15:53.98 |
51 |
2019-1A |
8740 |
John Simpson |
Fr |
Fairfield |
15:54 |
42 |
1976 A |
|
Chester Cleveland |
Sr |
Manteno |
15:54 |
45 |
1978 A |
|
Erik Johnson |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:54 |
166 |
1978 AA |
|
David Kordecki |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:54 |
165 |
1978 AA |
|
Stan Ozarowski |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
15:54 |
164 |
1978 AA |
|
Herb Ehninger |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:54 |
148 |
1979 AA |
|
Paul Jorgenson |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:54 |
147 |
1979 AA |
|
Randy Kostroske |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:54 |
145 |
1979 AA |
|
Darius Perry |
Jr |
Rockford (East) |
15:54 |
146 |
1979 AA |
|
Curt Elmendorf |
Jr |
Lebanon |
15:54 |
48 |
1980 A |
|
Greg Sinn |
Sr |
Marissa |
15:54 |
47 |
1980 A |
|
Rob Krebs |
Jr |
Park Forest (Rich East) |
15:54 |
143 |
1980 AA |
|
Joe Brouch |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:54 |
46 |
1981 A |
|
Steve Schmeltzer |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:54 |
152 |
1981 AA |
|
Robert Barkocy |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:54 |
155 |
1981 AA |
|
Ed Brunner |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
15:54 |
153 |
1981 AA |
|
Dan Crussi |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:54 |
154 |
1981 AA |
|
Scott Katzenburger |
So |
Prophetstown |
15:54 |
41 |
1982 A |
|
Jaime Morales |
Sr |
Chicago (Gordon Tech) |
15:54 |
131 |
1982 AA |
|
Kelly Bridgeman |
Jr |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
15:54 |
133 |
1982 AA |
|
Chris Gomez |
Jr |
Geneseo |
15:54 |
132 |
1982 AA |
|
Scott Thorpe |
Sr |
Erie |
15:54 |
50 |
1983 A |
|
Nick Gordon |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:54 |
163 |
1983 AA |
|
Mike Markham |
Jr |
Burbank (St. Laurence) |
15:54 |
164 |
1983 AA |
|
Bryan Swords |
Jr |
Metamora |
15:54 |
161 |
1983 AA |
|
Mark Reinbold |
Sr |
Richton Park (Rich South) |
15:54 |
162 |
1983 AA |
|
Mark Couch |
So |
Rushville |
15:54 |
43 |
1984 A |
|
Darren Christi |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
15:54 |
80 |
1984 AA |
|
Kevin Buhrfiend |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:54 |
120 |
1985 AA |
|
Rob Scott |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
15:54 |
121 |
1985 AA |
|
Eric Detmer |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
15:54 |
33 |
1986 A |
|
Josh Favus |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:54 |
34 |
1986 A |
|
Jim Hoff |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:54 |
101 |
1986 AA |
|
Jason Woodside |
Sr |
Pinckneyville |
15:54 |
43 |
1987 A |
|
Victor Gonzales |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:54 |
97 |
1987 AA |
|
Scott Kanagy |
Sr |
Rolling Meadows |
15:54 |
74 |
1988 AA |
|
Doug Vickrey |
Sr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
15:54 |
19 |
1989 A |
|
Jed Brown |
Jr |
Piasa (Southwestern) |
15:54 |
20 |
1989 A |
|
Maurice Dotson |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
15:54 |
84 |
1989 AA |
|
Chad Gingrich |
Sr |
Tremont |
15:54 |
28 |
1990 A |
|
Lyda Chhor |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
15:54 |
74 |
1990 AA |
|
Scott Aase |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:54 |
75 |
1990 AA |
|
Jay Rakers |
Sr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
15:54 |
76 |
1990 AA |
|
Steve Cunningham |
Sr |
Moline |
15:54 |
52 |
1991 AA |
|
Damian Vaughan |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:54 |
53 |
1991 AA |
|
Gene Kravcik |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:54 |
54 |
1991 AA |
|
Matt McClelland |
Fr |
Rushville |
15:54 |
32 |
1992 A |
|
Aaron Hart |
So |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
15:54 |
29 |
1993 A |
|
Rashad Darwish |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:54 |
106 |
1993 AA |
|
Brad Henz |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
15:54 |
107 |
1993 AA |
|
John Haney |
Sr |
Salem |
15:54 |
108 |
1993 AA |
|
Jim Donovan |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:54 |
20 |
1994 A |
|
Matt Zoepel |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
15:54 |
45 |
1994 AA |
|
Brandon Scott |
Sr |
Champaign (Central) |
15:54 |
101 |
1995 AA |
|
Sean Clark |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
15:54 |
102 |
1995 AA |
|
Phillip Alexander |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:54 |
23 |
1996 A |
|
Brad Ruzak |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:54 |
96 |
1996 AA |
|
Vince Neil |
Sr |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
15:54 |
97 |
1996 AA |
|
Darren Funk |
So |
Liberty |
15:54 |
34 |
1997 A |
|
Corey Shook |
So |
Westmer |
15:54 |
33 |
1997 A |
|
Colin Quinn |
So |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:54 |
107 |
1997 AA |
|
Dave Barbieri |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:54 |
108 |
1997 AA |
|
Derek Weh |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
15:54 |
34 |
1998 A |
|
Robert Doyle |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
15:54 |
120 |
1998 AA |
|
Sam Leonen |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:54 |
122 |
1998 AA |
|
Reggie Danz |
So |
Pekin |
15:54 |
121 |
1998 AA |
|
Rob Epperson |
Sr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
15:54 |
37 |
1999 A |
|
Doug Swanson |
So |
Eureka |
15:54 |
36 |
1999 A |
|
Cory Vallow |
Sr |
Chicago Heights (Bloom Township) |
15:54 |
95 |
1999 AA |
|
Matt Martin |
So |
Normal (University) |
15:54 |
42 |
2000 A |
|
Jack Susin |
Fr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:54 |
118 |
2000 AA |
|
Daniel Luis |
Fr |
Highland |
15:54 |
104 |
2001 AA |
|
Greg Wittendorf |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:54 |
103 |
2001 AA |
|
Curtis Flake |
Sr |
Neoga |
15:54 |
37 |
2002 A |
|
Pat Duke |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:54 |
110 |
2002 AA |
|
Josh Sharko |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:54 |
111 |
2002 AA |
|
Kirk Baleskie |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:54 |
145 |
2003 AA |
|
Matt Moss |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:54 |
146 |
2003 AA |
|
Jeff Miller |
Sr |
Danville (Schlarman) |
15:54 |
28 |
2004 A |
|
Jared Morr |
Jr |
Tremont |
15:54 |
29 |
2004 A |
|
Josh Moshier |
Jr |
Port Byron (Riverdale) |
15:54 |
41 |
2005 A |
|
Bryan Ryan |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:54 |
138 |
2005 AA |
|
Brian Hayes |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:54 |
137 |
2005 AA |
|
Joey Myszka |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:54 |
136 |
2005 AA |
|
Alejandro Montoya |
So |
Elmwood |
15:54 |
36 |
2006 A |
|
Jake Kemp |
Jr |
Knoxville |
15:54 |
35 |
2006 A |
|
Colin McCormick |
Sr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
15:54 |
168 |
2006 AA |
|
Cory Shoopman |
Sr |
Metamora |
15:54 |
55 |
2007-2A |
|
James Clay |
Fr |
Normal (University) |
15:54 |
54 |
2007-2A |
|
Pat Morris |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:54 |
105 |
2007-3A |
|
Kevin Barnacle |
Jr |
Westmont |
15:54 |
28 |
2008-1A |
|
Henry Arndt |
So |
Westmont |
15:54 |
29 |
2008-1A |
|
Clint Kliem |
Fr |
Burlington (Central) |
15:54 |
45 |
2008-2A |
|
J.D. Wynn |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:54 |
46 |
2008-2A |
|
Adam Resseguie |
Sr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
15:54 |
139 |
2008-3A |
|
Josh Parkinson |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:54 |
138 |
2008-3A |
|
Keith Sands |
So |
East Moline (United) |
15:54 |
118 |
2009-3A |
|
Nick Hall |
Jr |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
15:54 |
120 |
2009-3A |
|
Nicholas Reyes |
So |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
15:54 |
117 |
2009-3A |
|
Ryan Frederickson |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:54 |
119 |
2009-3A |
|
Zach Quinn |
Jr |
Heyworth |
15:54 |
47 |
2010-1A |
|
Zac Arcara |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:54 |
83 |
2010-2A |
|
Steve Tubergen |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:54 |
161 |
2010-3A |
|
Dan Emre |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
15:54 |
160 |
2010-3A |
|
Kelley Sean |
Jr |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
15:54 |
46 |
2011-1A |
|
Cale Stallard |
Sr |
Olney (Richland County) |
15:54 |
44 |
2011-1A |
|
Kendal Eckert |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
15:54 |
45 |
2011-1A |
|
Andrew Kladiva |
So |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:54 |
68 |
2011-2A |
|
James Ryan |
So |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:54 |
144 |
2011-3A |
|
Nicholas Reyes |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
15:54 |
145 |
2011-3A |
|
Blake Helton |
Sr |
Skokie (Niles West) |
15:54 |
146 |
2011-3A |
|
Jackson Cavett |
Sr |
Macomb |
15:54 |
52 |
2012-1A |
|
John Davis |
Sr |
Lincoln |
15:54 |
112 |
2012-2A |
|
Peter Kania |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:54 |
175 |
2012-3A |
|
Brayden Hamblen |
Fr |
Rock Falls |
15:54 |
32 |
2013-1A |
|
Ibrahim Jawad |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:54 |
66 |
2013-2A |
|
Nathaniel Kucera |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:54 |
67 |
2013-2A |
|
Montana Nimerfroh |
Jr |
Buffalo Grove |
15:54 |
145 |
2013-3A |
|
Sean Dopler |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
15:54 |
146 |
2013-3A |
|
Austin Kuehr |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
15:54 |
144 |
2013-3A |
|
Will Lussenhop |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:54 |
148 |
2013-3A |
|
Andrew Robbins |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:54 |
147 |
2013-3A |
|
Rolando Aguilar |
Jr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
15:54 |
41 |
2014-1A |
|
Ethan Volk |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:54 |
43 |
2014-1A |
|
Ryan Skowronski |
Fr |
Shelbyville |
15:54 |
42 |
2014-1A |
|
Joe Carter |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:54 |
173 |
2014-3A |
|
Andre Martinez |
So |
Joliet (Central) |
15:54 |
174 |
2014-3A |
|
Grady Wilkinson |
Jr |
Mt. Carmel |
15:54 |
39 |
2015-1A |
|
Austin Earp |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:54 |
40 |
2015-1A |
|
Jesse Resendez |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
15:54 |
80 |
2015-2A |
|
Brandon Tomasello |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:54 |
79 |
2015-2A |
|
Dante Bruno |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
15:54 |
83 |
2015-2A |
|
Ryan Hodge |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:54 |
78 |
2015-2A |
|
Ethan Volk |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:54 |
81 |
2015-2A |
|
Barrett Kurmann |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:54 |
82 |
2015-2A |
|
Garrett Johnson |
Jr |
Pinckneyville |
15:54 |
47 |
2016-1A |
|
Bryce Tessmann |
Sr |
Sterling (H.S.) |
15:54 |
77 |
2016-2A |
|
Jake Carani |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:54 |
79 |
2016-2A |
|
Jeffrey Ridge |
Jr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:54 |
78 |
2016-2A |
|
Evan Radomski |
Sr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
15:54 |
169 |
2016-3A |
|
Jose Reyes |
So |
Highland Park |
15:54 |
167 |
2016-3A |
|
Garrett Blenkush |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:54 |
168 |
2016-3A |
|
Matthew Gilster |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:54 |
170 |
2016-3A |
|
Sam Rodriguez |
Fr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:54 |
172 |
2016-3A |
|
Alex Loos |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:54 |
171 |
2016-3A |
|
Peyton Walker |
Sr |
Peotone |
15:54 |
44 |
2017-1A |
|
Matt Gedraitis |
Jr |
Westmont |
15:54 |
45 |
2017-1A |
|
Nick Doud |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
15:54 |
67 |
2017-2A |
|
Dathan Maton |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:54 |
69 |
2017-2A |
|
Elijah Stuart |
Sr |
Hampshire |
15:54 |
70 |
2017-2A |
|
Kyle Blake |
Sr |
Hampshire |
15:54 |
71 |
2017-2A |
|
Evan Burge |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:54 |
72 |
2017-2A |
|
Jason Noel |
Sr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
15:54 |
73 |
2017-2A |
|
Jackson McAlister |
So |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
15:54 |
68 |
2017-2A |
|
Donovan Paske |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:54 |
162 |
2017-3A |
|
Bennett Melone |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
15:54 |
163 |
2017-3A |
|
Alex Kogen |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:54 |
164 |
2017-3A |
|
Kyle Nofziger |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:54.01 |
53 |
2019-2A |
|
Andrew Brockmeier |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
15:54.04 |
52 |
2019-1A |
|
Jeff Schirmer |
Jr |
Troy (Triad) |
15:54.13 |
89 |
2004 AA |
|
Curt Mademann |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:54.26 |
90 |
2004 AA |
|
Nick Geyer |
So |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:54.29 |
91 |
2004 AA |
|
Andrew Pilat |
So |
McHenry |
15:54.30 |
155 |
2015-3A |
|
Scott Crabb |
Sr |
Plainfield (South) |
15:54.32 |
156 |
2021-3A |
|
Dylan Howell |
So |
Cerro Gordo-Bement |
15:54.33 |
42 |
2021-1A |
|
Jacob Elston |
Jr |
Monticello |
15:54.34 |
43 |
2021-1A |
|
Elijah Hall |
Sr |
Rantoul |
15:54.39 |
70 |
2018-2A |
|
Andre Van Vuren |
Jr |
Barrington |
15:54.47 |
157 |
2021-3A |
|
Marc Garstka |
So |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:54.48 |
92 |
2004 AA |
|
David Andersen |
Sr |
Athens |
15:54.5 |
34 |
1985 A |
|
Jeremy Brown |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:54.50 |
93 |
2004 AA |
|
Isaac Jones |
Sr |
Astoria |
15:54.55 |
44 |
2021-1A |
|
Ty Barbre |
Jr |
Carmi (C.-White County) |
15:54.62 |
53 |
2019-1A |
|
Carter Smott |
Jr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:54.69 |
158 |
2021-3A |
|
Ishan Patel |
Jr |
Woodstock (H.S.) |
15:54.81 |
12 |
2022-2A |
|
Aryan Patel |
So |
Woodstock (H.S.) |
15:54.83 |
58 |
2021-2A |
|
Daniel Soto |
Sr |
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy) |
15:54.84 |
71 |
2018-2A |
|
Grant Schroder |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:54.90 |
68 |
2022-3A |
|
Jacob Adcock |
Jr |
Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond) |
15:54.99 |
45 |
2021-1A |
8919 |
Bob McQuade |
Sr |
Plano |
15:55 |
43 |
1976 A |
|
Keith Kehoe |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
15:55 |
167 |
1978 AA |
|
Jeff Weinberg |
Jr |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
15:55 |
169 |
1978 AA |
|
Todd Schneider |
Sr |
Springfield (Griffin) |
15:55 |
168 |
1978 AA |
|
Vernon Curvey |
Jr |
Alton (Sr.) |
15:55 |
150 |
1979 AA |
|
Joseph Kuchta |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
15:55 |
149 |
1979 AA |
|
Scott Tracy |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:55 |
154 |
1979 AA |
|
Jim Botts |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:55 |
152 |
1979 AA |
|
Bill Uhrich |
Jr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
15:55 |
153 |
1979 AA |
|
Jim Iocca |
So |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
15:55 |
151 |
1979 AA |
|
Jim Kirk |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
15:55 |
144 |
1980 AA |
|
Mike Mallon |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:55 |
47 |
1981 A |
|
Paul Beranek |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:55 |
156 |
1981 AA |
|
Steve Hockenberry |
So |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:55 |
158 |
1981 AA |
|
Scott Gohring |
So |
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) |
15:55 |
157 |
1981 AA |
|
Reid McClintock |
Sr |
Chrisman |
15:55 |
43 |
1982 A |
|
Jeff Kalteaux |
Sr |
Elmwood |
15:55 |
42 |
1982 A |
|
Gary Crouch |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
15:55 |
44 |
1982 A |
|
Tracy Ford |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:55 |
135 |
1982 AA |
|
Tony Bouquet |
So |
Chicago (Lincoln Park) |
15:55 |
136 |
1982 AA |
|
Steve Aldana |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:55 |
134 |
1982 AA |
|
Steve Hargrave |
Sr |
Erie |
15:55 |
51 |
1983 A |
|
Dave Quinn |
Sr |
Rantoul |
15:55 |
165 |
1983 AA |
|
John Gardner |
Jr |
Cullom (Tri-Point) |
15:55 |
44 |
1984 A |
|
Tom Schwartz |
Sr |
Forreston |
15:55 |
45 |
1984 A |
|
Derek Books |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
15:55 |
81 |
1984 AA |
|
Kevin Fett |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:55 |
123 |
1985 AA |
|
Rick Timm |
Jr |
Wheeling |
15:55 |
122 |
1985 AA |
|
Mark Gassman |
Sr |
Forreston |
15:55 |
36 |
1986 A |
|
Eric Nauman |
Sr |
Henry (H.-Senachwine) |
15:55 |
35 |
1986 A |
|
Marty Wondaal |
So |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:55 |
37 |
1986 A |
|
Dan Rubin |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:55 |
102 |
1986 AA |
|
Dusty Bestold |
Sr |
Varna-Mid County |
15:55 |
44 |
1987 A |
|
Dan Nielsen |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:55 |
22 |
1988 A |
|
Rick Thorpe |
Sr |
Lombard (Glenbard East) |
15:55 |
75 |
1988 AA |
|
Greg Punke |
Sr |
Seneca |
15:55 |
29 |
1990 A |
|
Joshua Stein |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:55 |
77 |
1990 AA |
|
Matt Tully |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:55 |
78 |
1990 AA |
|
Greg Whitcomb |
So |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:55 |
79 |
1990 AA |
|
Matt Clark |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:55 |
56 |
1991 AA |
|
Bob Tkoletz |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
15:55 |
55 |
1991 AA |
|
Rick Shanks |
Jr |
Dunlap |
15:55 |
34 |
1992 A |
|
Marty Klipp |
Jr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
15:55 |
33 |
1992 A |
|
Sergio Marino |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:55 |
89 |
1992 AA |
|
Shin Ozeni |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:55 |
87 |
1992 AA |
|
Brian Balazs |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:55 |
88 |
1992 AA |
|
Steve Frieders |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:55 |
31 |
1993 A |
|
Chad Harvey |
Jr |
Oregon |
15:55 |
30 |
1993 A |
|
Geoff Moffat |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:55 |
110 |
1993 AA |
|
Tim Coate |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:55 |
111 |
1993 AA |
|
Kevin Gummerson |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:55 |
109 |
1993 AA |
|
Jon Jamison |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:55 |
21 |
1994 A |
|
Rashad Darwish |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:55 |
46 |
1994 AA |
|
Mike Paull |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
15:55 |
47 |
1994 AA |
|
Phillip Alexander |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:55 |
22 |
1995 A |
|
Tony Miles |
Jr |
Moline |
15:55 |
103 |
1995 AA |
|
Andrew Bushard |
Jr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
15:55 |
104 |
1995 AA |
|
Shawn Clark |
Sr |
Salem |
15:55 |
105 |
1995 AA |
|
Josh Bird |
Sr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
15:55 |
24 |
1996 A |
|
Rory Pugh |
So |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:55 |
98 |
1996 AA |
|
Nate Ayers |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:55 |
99 |
1996 AA |
|
Daniel Nalley |
Jr |
Benton |
15:55 |
36 |
1998 A |
|
Greg Howard |
Jr |
Robinson |
15:55 |
35 |
1998 A |
|
Jerry Giuliano |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:55 |
123 |
1998 AA |
|
Andrew Mason |
Jr |
Gillespie |
15:55 |
38 |
1999 A |
|
Tim Nelson |
Sr |
Geneseo |
15:55 |
98 |
1999 AA |
|
Adam Teising |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
15:55 |
96 |
1999 AA |
|
Mikhail Davidyan |
Jr |
Skokie (Niles North) |
15:55 |
97 |
1999 AA |
|
Brent Flickinger |
Jr |
Macomb |
15:55 |
43 |
2000 A |
|
John Milligan |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:55 |
119 |
2000 AA |
|
Ross Cover |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:55 |
120 |
2000 AA |
|
Brian Robertson |
So |
Barrington |
15:55 |
106 |
2001 AA |
|
Kai Karlstrom |
Jr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
15:55 |
107 |
2001 AA |
|
Nick Dunn |
So |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:55 |
105 |
2001 AA |
|
Eric Deters |
So |
Neoga |
15:55 |
38 |
2002 A |
|
Joe Schaumann |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:55 |
112 |
2002 AA |
|
Aaron Golden |
So |
Danville (Schlarman) |
15:55 |
37 |
2003 A |
|
Drew Cisel |
Sr |
Elmwood |
15:55 |
38 |
2003 A |
|
Eric North |
Sr |
Sparta |
15:55 |
39 |
2003 A |
|
Mike Demaj |
Jr |
Burbank (Reavis) |
15:55 |
147 |
2003 AA |
|
Miles Corcoran |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:55 |
150 |
2003 AA |
|
Luke Alvarez |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:55 |
149 |
2003 AA |
|
Bill Dunn |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:55 |
148 |
2003 AA |
|
Matt Feldhake |
Fr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
15:55 |
30 |
2004 A |
|
James Hogan |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
15:55 |
31 |
2004 A |
|
Robbie Shimp |
Jr |
Henry (H.-Senachwine) |
15:55 |
42 |
2005 A |
|
Charlie Mueller |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:55 |
140 |
2005 AA |
|
Ryan Mademann |
So |
Wheaton (North) |
15:55 |
139 |
2005 AA |
|
Mike McCarton |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:55 |
169 |
2006 AA |
|
Jon Carrigan |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:55 |
170 |
2006 AA |
|
Cody Laseman |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:55 |
57 |
2007-2A |
|
John Curran |
Jr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
15:55 |
58 |
2007-2A |
|
Sandro Mazza |
So |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
15:55 |
56 |
2007-2A |
|
Pat McAdams |
Sr |
Carrollton |
15:55 |
30 |
2008-1A |
|
Paul Davies |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:55 |
47 |
2008-2A |
|
Luis Nicolas |
Sr |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
15:55 |
141 |
2008-3A |
|
Jake Slaughter |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:55 |
140 |
2008-3A |
|
Gabe Moreno |
Sr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
15:55 |
42 |
2009-2A |
|
Alex Parlette |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:55 |
41 |
2009-2A |
|
Tyler Pence |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:55 |
43 |
2009-2A |
|
Ryan Mitsos |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:55 |
125 |
2009-3A |
|
Kyle Smith |
So |
Minooka |
15:55 |
123 |
2009-3A |
|
Jake Slaughter |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:55 |
121 |
2009-3A |
|
Spiros Angelakos |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
15:55 |
122 |
2009-3A |
|
Matt McAndrews |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:55 |
124 |
2009-3A |
|
Brady Harp |
Sr |
Robinson |
15:55 |
48 |
2010-1A |
|
Calvin Robinson |
Jr |
Aurora (West Aurora) |
15:55 |
162 |
2010-3A |
|
Aaron Borgman |
Sr |
Beecher |
15:55 |
47 |
2011-1A |
|
Jared Ripoli |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
15:55 |
147 |
2011-3A |
|
Wesley Graham |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
15:55 |
53 |
2012-1A |
|
Nick Godsell |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
15:55 |
54 |
2012-1A |
|
Eric Ponder |
So |
Tuscola |
15:55 |
55 |
2012-1A |
|
Zach Plank |
Sr |
Dunlap |
15:55 |
113 |
2012-2A |
|
Andrew Smith |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:55 |
176 |
2012-3A |
|
Bennett Levis |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:55 |
177 |
2012-3A |
|
Tj Pitcock |
Sr |
Byron |
15:55 |
35 |
2013-1A |
|
Corbin Kakac |
Jr |
Fairfield |
15:55 |
34 |
2013-1A |
|
Tyler Johnson |
So |
Pleasant Plains |
15:55 |
33 |
2013-1A |
|
Noah Van Dyke |
So |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:55 |
68 |
2013-2A |
|
Kevin Drake |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:55 |
149 |
2013-3A |
|
Axel Nava |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:55 |
91 |
2014-2A |
|
JD Kropid |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:55 |
90 |
2014-2A |
|
Nick Brouch |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:55 |
92 |
2014-2A |
|
Sam Svienty |
So |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:55 |
175 |
2014-3A |
|
Jose Aguilera |
Sr |
Joliet (Central) |
15:55 |
176 |
2014-3A |
|
Harrison Thomas |
Sr |
Carterville |
15:55 |
41 |
2015-1A |
|
Owen Habeger |
So |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
15:55 |
42 |
2015-1A |
|
Jared Ellingson |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:55 |
84 |
2015-2A |
|
Eduardo Rodriguez |
Jr |
Chicago (Lindblom) |
15:55 |
86 |
2015-2A |
|
Mitchell Smith |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:55 |
85 |
2015-2A |
|
Hayden Wimberly |
Jr |
Salem |
15:55 |
80 |
2016-2A |
|
Elias Bergman |
So |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
15:55 |
47 |
2017-1A |
|
Tyler Howard |
So |
Herscher |
15:55 |
46 |
2017-1A |
|
Matt Hoskins |
Sr |
Geneva |
15:55 |
166 |
2017-3A |
|
Drake Heisterkamp |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
15:55 |
165 |
2017-3A |
|
Jacob Ramirez |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:55 |
168 |
2017-3A |
|
Patrick Black |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:55 |
167 |
2017-3A |
|
Cory Fleeman |
So |
Centralia |
15:55.01 |
72 |
2018-2A |
|
Luke Chaffin |
Jr |
Marengo |
15:55.05 |
54 |
2019-2A |
|
Wayne Bloemer |
Sr |
Teutopolis |
15:55.1 |
35 |
1985 A |
|
Emmanuel Angomas |
Sr |
Plainfield (East) |
15:55.11 |
172 |
2018-3A |
|
Robbie Eckardt |
So |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
15:55.14 |
94 |
2004 AA |
|
Alan Zhou |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:55.20 |
156 |
2015-3A |
|
Jacob Curulewski |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:55.24 |
159 |
2021-3A |
|
Ryan Palmer |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:55.24 |
69 |
2022-3A |
|
Jocqael Thorpe |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:55.26 |
173 |
2019-3A |
|
Steve Wiitanen |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:55.28 |
95 |
2004 AA |
|
Will Ricker |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:55.28 |
173 |
2018-3A |
|
Jack Robinson |
So |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:55.43 |
73 |
2018-2A |
|
Walter Glockner |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:55.44 |
174 |
2018-3A |
|
Ben Otstott |
So |
Plainfield (North) |
15:55.47 |
157 |
2015-3A |
|
Logan Brown |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:55.47 |
160 |
2021-3A |
|
Jack Hartmann |
Sr |
Burlington (Central) |
15:55.49 |
75 |
2018-2A |
|
Jack Cambier |
So |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:55.49 |
74 |
2018-2A |
|
Kevin Gee |
Sr |
Chicago (Mather) |
15:55.55 |
59 |
2021-2A |
|
Kevin Chomiak |
So |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
15:55.55 |
161 |
2021-3A |
|
Jackson Grambart |
So |
Monticello |
15:55.60 |
54 |
2019-1A |
|
Niklas Anderson |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:55.62 |
55 |
2019-2A |
|
Alex Wille |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:55.64 |
70 |
2022-3A |
|
Brian Wurtz |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:55.67 |
96 |
2004 AA |
|
Reece Johnson |
So |
Neoga |
15:55.75 |
51 |
2018-1A |
|
Luke Turner |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
15:55.75 |
71 |
2022-3A |
|
Derek Honcoop |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:55.77 |
97 |
2004 AA |
|
Aidan Martin |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
15:55.78 |
55 |
2019-1A |
|
Ky Borgstadt |
Sr |
Walnut |
15:55.9 |
36 |
1985 A |
|
Jaden Schultz |
Sr |
Havana |
15:55.99 |
56 |
2019-1A |
9085 |
Noel Bell |
Sr |
Minonk-Dana-Rutland |
15:56 |
44 |
1976 A |
|
Ron Peterson |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
15:56 |
41 |
1977 A |
|
Jim Haines |
So |
Elmwood |
15:56 |
46 |
1978 A |
|
Lee Phillips |
Jr |
Georgetown |
15:56 |
47 |
1978 A |
|
Tom Eisenhart |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:56 |
170 |
1978 AA |
|
Scott Brown |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
15:56 |
171 |
1978 AA |
|
Darren Kern |
Jr |
Chicago (King) |
15:56 |
155 |
1979 AA |
|
Robert Norman |
Sr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
15:56 |
156 |
1979 AA |
|
Jeff Curtis |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:56 |
145 |
1980 AA |
|
Jerry Crouch |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
15:56 |
48 |
1981 A |
|
Pete Rogers |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
15:56 |
159 |
1981 AA |
|
Chris Perry |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:56 |
45 |
1982 A |
|
Ken Enke |
Jr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:56 |
139 |
1982 AA |
|
Tim Renihan |
Sr |
Geneseo |
15:56 |
140 |
1982 AA |
|
John Barrett |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:56 |
138 |
1982 AA |
|
Dennis Squibb |
Jr |
Salem |
15:56 |
137 |
1982 AA |
|
David Stier |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
15:56 |
52 |
1983 A |
|
Pat O'Brien |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:56 |
166 |
1983 AA |
|
Doug Rotz |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
15:56 |
167 |
1983 AA |
|
Rob Garcia |
So |
Rushville |
15:56 |
46 |
1984 A |
|
Pat Donlan |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
15:56 |
124 |
1985 AA |
|
Todd Hursey |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
15:56 |
125 |
1985 AA |
|
Mike Pesola |
So |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
15:56 |
39 |
1986 A |
|
Mark Cordell |
Sr |
Sullivan |
15:56 |
38 |
1986 A |
|
Ken Olsen |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:56 |
103 |
1986 AA |
|
Steve Loerop |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
15:56 |
46 |
1987 A |
|
Jim Hannon |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:56 |
45 |
1987 A |
|
Mark Heckel |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:56 |
98 |
1987 AA |
|
Gurdeen Jhaj |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
15:56 |
99 |
1987 AA |
|
Jeff Trask |
Jr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
15:56 |
23 |
1988 A |
|
Cesar Lopez |
So |
Moline |
15:56 |
76 |
1988 AA |
|
Charles Alsberry |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:56 |
22 |
1989 A |
|
Brad Peterson |
Sr |
Seneca |
15:56 |
21 |
1989 A |
|
Melvin Goodman |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:56 |
30 |
1990 A |
|
Matt Baird |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:56 |
81 |
1990 AA |
|
John Kandl |
So |
Naperville (North) |
15:56 |
80 |
1990 AA |
|
Eugene Heusdens |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:56 |
82 |
1990 AA |
|
Jason Frey |
Sr |
Wheaton (Central) |
15:56 |
57 |
1991 AA |
|
Alex Villa |
So |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
15:56 |
36 |
1992 A |
|
John Obert |
Sr |
Liberty |
15:56 |
37 |
1992 A |
|
Scott Weidner |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:56 |
35 |
1992 A |
|
Neal Barshes |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:56 |
92 |
1992 AA |
|
Steve Littell |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:56 |
91 |
1992 AA |
|
John Rampick |
Jr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
15:56 |
90 |
1992 AA |
|
Keith Jared |
Sr |
Robinson |
15:56 |
32 |
1993 A |
|
Bill Hawley |
Jr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
15:56 |
33 |
1993 A |
|
Brian Mulhall |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:56 |
113 |
1993 AA |
|
Danny Silva |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:56 |
114 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Van Denend |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:56 |
112 |
1993 AA |
|
Matt Kaufman |
So |
Eureka |
15:56 |
22 |
1994 A |
|
Jess Lehmann |
Jr |
Moweaqua (Central A & M) |
15:56 |
23 |
1995 A |
|
Daron Roberts |
Sr |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
15:56 |
106 |
1995 AA |
|
Adam Maichel |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:56 |
107 |
1995 AA |
|
Ray Pulford |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:56 |
25 |
1996 A |
|
Justin Medinger |
Sr |
Moline |
15:56 |
101 |
1996 AA |
|
Brent Pfeiffer |
So |
Naperville (North) |
15:56 |
100 |
1996 AA |
|
Vince Ophus |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:56 |
109 |
1997 AA |
|
Matt Miller |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
15:56 |
37 |
1998 A |
|
Tim Nelson |
Jr |
Geneseo |
15:56 |
127 |
1998 AA |
|
Kevin Hodel |
Sr |
Metamora |
15:56 |
125 |
1998 AA |
|
Jeff Levitan |
So |
Naperville (North) |
15:56 |
126 |
1998 AA |
|
Nick LaPorta |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:56 |
124 |
1998 AA |
|
Ian Cronin |
Jr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
15:56 |
99 |
1999 AA |
|
Jeff Levitan |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
15:56 |
100 |
1999 AA |
|
Adam Mormolstein |
So |
Skokie (Niles North) |
15:56 |
102 |
1999 AA |
|
Matt Brackman |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
15:56 |
101 |
1999 AA |
|
Drake Ballew |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:56 |
121 |
2000 AA |
|
Jose Hernandez |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
15:56 |
123 |
2000 AA |
|
Reggie Danz |
Sr |
Pekin |
15:56 |
122 |
2000 AA |
|
Doron Jones |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:56 |
35 |
2001 A |
|
Kevin Chow |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:56 |
108 |
2001 AA |
|
Michael Huhtala |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:56 |
110 |
2001 AA |
|
John McHale |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:56 |
109 |
2001 AA |
|
Kraig Laurence |
Sr |
Winnebago |
15:56 |
39 |
2002 A |
|
Ken Beever |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
15:56 |
113 |
2002 AA |
|
Kyle Nugent |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:56 |
115 |
2002 AA |
|
Lane Coonrod |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
15:56 |
114 |
2002 AA |
|
Chad Bell |
Sr |
Sherrard |
15:56 |
40 |
2003 A |
|
Graham Tennant |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
15:56 |
151 |
2003 AA |
|
Neil Driscol |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:56 |
143 |
2005 AA |
|
Tony Parast |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:56 |
141 |
2005 AA |
|
Jack Gerstner |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:56 |
142 |
2005 AA |
|
Ryan Butcher |
Sr |
Franklin |
15:56 |
37 |
2006 A |
|
Ryan Griffin |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:56 |
38 |
2006 A |
|
Kevin Hayek |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:56 |
171 |
2006 AA |
|
Adam Aydt |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:56 |
59 |
2007-2A |
|
Matt Havey |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:56 |
60 |
2007-2A |
|
Kody Nelson |
Sr |
Delavan |
15:56 |
31 |
2008-1A |
|
Lucas Cherry |
Sr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
15:56 |
49 |
2008-2A |
|
Zach Payne |
Fr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
15:56 |
50 |
2008-2A |
|
Max Sliwa |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:56 |
48 |
2008-2A |
|
Justin Rodriguez |
Jr |
Geneva |
15:56 |
142 |
2008-3A |
|
Joe Gasca |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:56 |
144 |
2008-3A |
|
Elliot Hevel |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:56 |
143 |
2008-3A |
|
Kiefer Heiman |
Sr |
Nashville |
15:56 |
24 |
2009-1A |
|
Dominic Furco |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:56 |
44 |
2009-2A |
|
Tyson Kinsley |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:56 |
45 |
2009-2A |
|
Pat McMahon |
Fr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:56 |
128 |
2009-3A |
|
Pat O'Connell |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:56 |
127 |
2009-3A |
|
Aaron Peck |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:56 |
126 |
2009-3A |
|
Oumar Tall |
Sr |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
15:56 |
84 |
2010-2A |
|
Nick Miller |
Jr |
Machesney Park (Harlem) |
15:56 |
165 |
2010-3A |
|
Kyle Counter |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:56 |
163 |
2010-3A |
|
Brian Flight |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:56 |
164 |
2010-3A |
|
Connor Enhle |
So |
Tremont |
15:56 |
48 |
2011-1A |
|
Alex Gorsuch |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:56 |
69 |
2011-2A |
|
Dru Rozewicki |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:56 |
149 |
2011-3A |
|
Connor Trapp |
So |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:56 |
148 |
2011-3A |
|
Matt Norvell |
So |
Monticello |
15:56 |
56 |
2012-1A |
|
Neil Yockey |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
15:56 |
58 |
2012-1A |
|
Connor Stine |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
15:56 |
57 |
2012-1A |
|
Pauly Boore |
Jr |
East Moline (United) |
15:56 |
114 |
2012-2A |
|
Jack Prescott |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
15:56 |
178 |
2012-3A |
|
Scott Hicks |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
15:56 |
179 |
2012-3A |
|
Tyler DeMarb |
Sr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
15:56 |
36 |
2013-1A |
|
Mitch Johnson |
Sr |
Pleasant Plains |
15:56 |
37 |
2013-1A |
|
Thomas Thornton |
Jr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
15:56 |
72 |
2013-2A |
|
Filip Pajak |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
15:56 |
70 |
2013-2A |
|
Tom McGuire |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:56 |
69 |
2013-2A |
|
Richard Skogsberg |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:56 |
71 |
2013-2A |
|
Alec Siwek |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:56 |
151 |
2013-3A |
|
Dan Laskero |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:56 |
152 |
2013-3A |
|
Luke Duros |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:56 |
150 |
2013-3A |
|
Tyler Pasley |
So |
Shelbyville |
15:56 |
44 |
2014-1A |
|
Drew Rosengren |
Sr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
15:56 |
45 |
2014-1A |
|
Mitch Kazin |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
15:56 |
93 |
2014-2A |
|
Alex Ortwig |
So |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:56 |
177 |
2014-3A |
|
Daniel Cervantes |
So |
Chicago (Lindblom) |
15:56 |
89 |
2015-2A |
|
Matt Crotteau |
Sr |
Metamora |
15:56 |
87 |
2015-2A |
|
Evan Northrup |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:56 |
88 |
2015-2A |
|
Luke Manolakes |
Fr |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
15:56 |
48 |
2016-1A |
|
Thomas Lechtenberg |
Sr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
15:56 |
49 |
2016-1A |
|
Cooper Peterson |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:56 |
81 |
2016-2A |
|
Charlie Skurie |
Sr |
Highland Park |
15:56 |
173 |
2016-3A |
|
Ian Spears |
So |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:56 |
174 |
2016-3A |
|
Noah Smith |
Jr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
15:56 |
48 |
2017-1A |
|
Mathew Olech |
Fr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
15:56 |
50 |
2017-1A |
|
Brent Brunner |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:56 |
49 |
2017-1A |
|
Jack DeWeerdt |
Jr |
Barrington |
15:56 |
169 |
2017-3A |
|
Eamon Samsami |
So |
Batavia |
15:56 |
170 |
2017-3A |
|
Sean Adams |
Sr |
Batavia |
15:56 |
171 |
2017-3A |
|
Nate Rittenbacher |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:56 |
172 |
2017-3A |
|
Jack Wright |
Jr |
Plainfield (South) |
15:56.03 |
162 |
2021-3A |
|
Tyson Martin |
Jr |
Morton |
15:56.10 |
56 |
2019-2A |
|
Anthony Peralta |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:56.11 |
57 |
2019-2A |
|
Bo Halvorsen |
Sr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
15:56.12 |
52 |
2018-1A |
|
Christian Seagren |
Jr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
15:56.20 |
76 |
2018-2A |
|
Danny Burns |
Fr |
Lake Zurich |
15:56.20 |
175 |
2018-3A |
|
CJ Miller |
Sr |
Rolling Meadows |
15:56.25 |
176 |
2018-3A |
|
Andrew Deuschle |
Sr |
Lemont (H.S.) |
15:56.26 |
77 |
2018-2A |
|
Evan Horn |
Jr |
Williamsville |
15:56.27 |
53 |
2018-1A |
|
Chase Burrell |
So |
Naperville (North) |
15:56.27 |
177 |
2018-3A |
|
Orlando Hernandez |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:56.31 |
60 |
2021-2A |
|
Jeremy Wheeler |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
15:56.52 |
98 |
2004 AA |
|
Tyler Kibling |
Jr |
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) |
15:56.63 |
54 |
2018-1A |
|
Nathan Luczak |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:56.63 |
174 |
2019-3A |
|
Brandon Massman |
Sr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:56.68 |
61 |
2021-2A |
|
Garrett Weaver |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
15:56.71 |
99 |
2004 AA |
|
Chris Metz |
Sr |
Freeport (H.S.) |
15:56.72 |
58 |
2019-2A |
|
Ben Learned |
Sr |
Washington |
15:56.73 |
78 |
2018-2A |
|
Habtamu Epley |
So |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
15:56.73 |
163 |
2021-3A |
|
Dan Gomez |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
15:56.76 |
57 |
2019-1A |
|
Connor Price |
Jr |
Gilman (Iroquois West) |
15:56.82 |
58 |
2019-1A |
|
Ben Durbala |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:56.82 |
59 |
2019-2A |
9249 |
Mark Weers |
So |
Minonk-Dana-Rutland |
15:57 |
45 |
1976 A |
|
Brad Harding |
Sr |
Brimfield |
15:57 |
42 |
1977 A |
|
Mark Hostetler |
Sr |
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) |
15:57 |
48 |
1978 A |
|
Bruce Connelly |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:57 |
172 |
1978 AA |
|
Joe Metcalf |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:57 |
50 |
1979 A |
|
Dave Larson |
So |
Princeton |
15:57 |
51 |
1979 A |
|
Mark Maday |
Jr |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
15:57 |
157 |
1979 AA |
|
Keith Zobott |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:57 |
158 |
1979 AA |
|
Jim Willer |
Sr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
15:57 |
159 |
1979 AA |
|
Brian O'Rourke |
Sr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
15:57 |
50 |
1980 A |
|
Kevin Waller |
Sr |
Nashville |
15:57 |
51 |
1980 A |
|
Joel Gray |
Jr |
Winnebago |
15:57 |
49 |
1980 A |
|
Bob Galvan |
So |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
15:57 |
146 |
1980 AA |
|
Chris Brandli |
Jr |
St. Charles |
15:57 |
147 |
1980 AA |
|
Craig Ray |
So |
Peoria (Bergan) |
15:57 |
49 |
1981 A |
|
Dan Domin |
Jr |
St. Charles |
15:57 |
160 |
1981 AA |
|
Greg Gill |
Sr |
Chicago (Fenger) |
15:57 |
143 |
1982 AA |
|
Anthony Foughter |
So |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
15:57 |
141 |
1982 AA |
|
Bart Bodoh |
So |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:57 |
142 |
1982 AA |
|
Joe Gurski |
So |
Athens |
15:57 |
54 |
1983 A |
|
Brian Lee |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
15:57 |
53 |
1983 A |
|
Tom Korbecki |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:57 |
168 |
1983 AA |
|
Steve Danner |
Jr |
Metamora |
15:57 |
169 |
1983 AA |
|
Brian Kiebosky |
Fr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
15:57 |
170 |
1983 AA |
|
Joel Pitt |
Sr |
Breese (Central) |
15:57 |
47 |
1984 A |
|
Tom Stauffenberg |
Jr |
Herscher |
15:57 |
48 |
1984 A |
|
Ron Fagen |
Jr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
15:57 |
82 |
1984 AA |
|
Paul Hass |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:57 |
126 |
1985 AA |
|
Tim Clancy |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
15:57 |
127 |
1985 AA |
|
Brian Harmeson |
So |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
15:57 |
40 |
1986 A |
|
Seth Smith |
Sr |
Hillsboro |
15:57 |
41 |
1986 A |
|
Steve Schennum |
Jr |
Princeton |
15:57 |
47 |
1987 A |
|
Rob Harvey |
Jr |
Moline |
15:57 |
101 |
1987 AA |
|
Rick Hornstrom |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:57 |
100 |
1987 AA |
|
Billy Heller |
Sr |
Sparta |
15:57 |
24 |
1988 A |
|
John Olsen |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:57 |
77 |
1988 AA |
|
Tim Brennan |
Sr |
St. Charles |
15:57 |
85 |
1989 AA |
|
Rich Arsenault |
Jr |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
15:57 |
83 |
1990 AA |
|
John Roehr |
So |
Moline |
15:57 |
59 |
1991 AA |
|
Kevin Schnable |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
15:57 |
58 |
1991 AA |
|
Joe Parks |
So |
Galatia |
15:57 |
39 |
1992 A |
|
Joel Hull |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
15:57 |
38 |
1992 A |
|
Aaron Venters |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:57 |
94 |
1992 AA |
|
Lou Cabrera |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:57 |
95 |
1992 AA |
|
Brad Theien |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:57 |
93 |
1992 AA |
|
Mark Olson |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:57 |
115 |
1993 AA |
|
Mike Dohn |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:57 |
116 |
1993 AA |
|
Todd Cunningham |
Jr |
Winnebago |
15:57 |
23 |
1994 A |
|
Phil Martino |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:57 |
48 |
1994 AA |
|
Curt Van Riper |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
15:57 |
49 |
1994 AA |
|
Kyle Buck |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
15:57 |
50 |
1994 AA |
|
Zack Hollis |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
15:57 |
25 |
1995 A |
|
Kevin Bailey |
So |
Westmont |
15:57 |
24 |
1995 A |
|
Dell Finney |
So |
Quincy (Sr.) |
15:57 |
108 |
1995 AA |
|
Keith Langenhorst |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
15:57 |
26 |
1996 A |
|
Justin Burtch |
Sr |
Robinson |
15:57 |
27 |
1996 A |
|
Zac Freudenburg |
Sr |
Belleville (West) |
15:57 |
103 |
1996 AA |
|
Curtis Judice |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:57 |
102 |
1996 AA |
|
Brandon Fifer |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:57 |
36 |
1997 A |
|
Jeff Helfrich |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
15:57 |
35 |
1997 A |
|
Robert Olsen |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:57 |
110 |
1997 AA |
|
Mike Mederos |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:57 |
111 |
1997 AA |
|
Scott Powell |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:57 |
38 |
1998 A |
|
Patrick Simon |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
15:57 |
128 |
1998 AA |
|
Bryan Moon |
Jr |
Wheeling |
15:57 |
129 |
1998 AA |
|
Phil Skiba |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:57 |
39 |
1999 A |
|
Kyle Lesmes |
So |
Evanston (Twp.) |
15:57 |
105 |
1999 AA |
|
Alex Yount |
Fr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:57 |
103 |
1999 AA |
|
Peter Breit |
Jr |
Skokie (Niles North) |
15:57 |
104 |
1999 AA |
|
Bernie Heine |
So |
Dunlap |
15:57 |
45 |
2000 A |
|
Steve LaBracke |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
15:57 |
44 |
2000 A |
|
Brad Middleton |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:57 |
124 |
2000 AA |
|
Hipolito Caballero |
Sr |
Highland Park |
15:57 |
126 |
2000 AA |
|
Ken Kehl |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:57 |
125 |
2000 AA |
|
Lucas Kramer |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
15:57 |
36 |
2001 A |
|
John McLaughlin |
Sr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
15:57 |
37 |
2001 A |
|
Josh Thompson |
Sr |
Chicago (Steinmetz) |
15:57 |
112 |
2001 AA |
|
Andy Hubner |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:57 |
111 |
2001 AA |
|
Mike Verre |
So |
Moline |
15:57 |
114 |
2001 AA |
|
Andy Bloom |
So |
Pekin |
15:57 |
113 |
2001 AA |
|
Kyle Cash |
So |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
15:57 |
40 |
2002 A |
|
Erik Steffens |
Jr |
Moline |
15:57 |
117 |
2002 AA |
|
Jason Brown |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:57 |
116 |
2002 AA |
|
Aaron Kepler |
So |
Farmington |
15:57 |
41 |
2003 A |
|
Ben Love |
Sr |
Normal (Community) |
15:57 |
153 |
2003 AA |
|
Rob Murphy |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:57 |
152 |
2003 AA |
|
Ronald Lavaire |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
15:57 |
32 |
2004 A |
|
Henry Lapka |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:57 |
144 |
2005 AA |
|
Walter Vance |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:57 |
149 |
2005 AA |
|
Ben Silver |
Sr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
15:57 |
147 |
2005 AA |
|
Brad Begyn |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:57 |
146 |
2005 AA |
|
Mark Martinez |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:57 |
145 |
2005 AA |
|
Jim Link |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:57 |
148 |
2005 AA |
|
Charlie Mueller |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:57 |
173 |
2006 AA |
|
Chris Sutphen |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:57 |
172 |
2006 AA |
|
Brooks Smith |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:57 |
175 |
2006 AA |
|
Jack Tierney |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:57 |
174 |
2006 AA |
|
Brian Dixon |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:57 |
61 |
2007-2A |
|
Sirak Areki |
Sr |
Chicago (Lake View) |
15:57 |
62 |
2007-2A |
|
Micah Koenig |
Jr |
Barrington |
15:57 |
106 |
2007-3A |
|
Albert Anastasio |
So |
Urbana (University) |
15:57 |
32 |
2008-1A |
|
John Reasor |
Sr |
Westmont |
15:57 |
33 |
2008-1A |
|
Tom Hoster |
So |
Lemont (H.S.) |
15:57 |
51 |
2008-2A |
|
Dominic Furco |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:57 |
52 |
2008-2A |
|
Justin Lee |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:57 |
53 |
2008-2A |
|
Ricky Alanis |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
15:57 |
148 |
2008-3A |
|
Julian Hoshell |
Sr |
Minooka |
15:57 |
145 |
2008-3A |
|
Cameron Rieger |
Sr |
Mundelein (Carmel) |
15:57 |
147 |
2008-3A |
|
Mike Tortorelli |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:57 |
146 |
2008-3A |
|
Evan Darm |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
15:57 |
25 |
2009-1A |
|
Oscar Medina |
Jr |
Chicago (Lake View) |
15:57 |
46 |
2009-2A |
|
Karsten Jurkiewicz |
So |
Naperville (North) |
15:57 |
129 |
2009-3A |
|
Doran Walsten |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
15:57 |
49 |
2010-1A |
|
Fabian Cabrera |
Jr |
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) |
15:57 |
169 |
2010-3A |
|
Jared Ripoli |
So |
Lake Zurich |
15:57 |
168 |
2010-3A |
|
Jake Pecorin |
Fr |
Naperville (North) |
15:57 |
167 |
2010-3A |
|
Alex Kordas |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:57 |
166 |
2010-3A |
|
Austin Kramer |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
15:57 |
49 |
2011-1A |
|
Danny Wiggin |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:57 |
71 |
2011-2A |
|
Keith Sands |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
15:57 |
70 |
2011-2A |
|
Ian Schick |
Sr |
Rochester |
15:57 |
59 |
2012-1A |
|
Oswaldo Lorenzana |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:57 |
181 |
2012-3A |
|
Kevin Davis |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:57 |
180 |
2012-3A |
|
Cristian Silva |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:57 |
75 |
2013-2A |
|
Tony Solis |
Jr |
Chicago (Jones) |
15:57 |
74 |
2013-2A |
|
Mitchell Rushing |
Jr |
Marion (H.S.) |
15:57 |
73 |
2013-2A |
|
Shujaat Sultan |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:57 |
153 |
2013-3A |
|
Christain Devant |
Sr |
Winnebago |
15:57 |
46 |
2014-1A |
|
Tim Krashevsky |
So |
Vernon Hills |
15:57 |
94 |
2014-2A |
|
Ben Laning |
Sr |
Barrington |
15:57 |
179 |
2014-3A |
|
Elijah Green |
Sr |
Huntley |
15:57 |
178 |
2014-3A |
|
Joshua Nehmer |
Sr |
Beecher |
15:57 |
43 |
2015-1A |
|
Sam Brey |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
15:57 |
90 |
2015-2A |
|
Jordan Gerberding |
Jr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
15:57 |
50 |
2016-1A |
|
Zach Crocker |
Sr |
Peotone |
15:57 |
51 |
2016-1A |
|
Sincere Davis |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:57 |
82 |
2016-2A |
|
Isiah McCune |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:57 |
51 |
2017-1A |
|
Sam Webster |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:57 |
74 |
2017-2A |
|
Alex Hernandez |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:57 |
75 |
2017-2A |
|
Josh Poeschel |
So |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:57.00 |
164 |
2021-3A |
|
Pablo Martinez |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:57.12 |
100 |
2004 AA |
|
Ryan Chung |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:57.17 |
62 |
2021-2A |
|
Nathan DeMarb |
Jr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
15:57.18 |
59 |
2019-1A |
|
Drew Guimond |
Sr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
15:57.20 |
55 |
2018-1A |
|
Ethan Walker |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:57.24 |
79 |
2018-2A |
|
Hunter Phillips |
Jr |
Minooka |
15:57.26 |
178 |
2018-3A |
|
Ignacio Gamboa |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
15:57.26 |
179 |
2018-3A |
|
Carter Levinson |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:57.26 |
63 |
2021-2A |
|
Zach Rose |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
15:57.32 |
60 |
2019-2A |
|
Alex Feller |
Jr |
Elmwood |
15:57.37 |
56 |
2018-1A |
|
Naif Al Harby |
So |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:57.38 |
64 |
2021-2A |
|
Aaron Hendron |
Sr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
15:57.39 |
13 |
2022-2A |
|
Mitch Russell |
So |
Carmi |
15:57.4 |
37 |
1985 A |
|
James Weigel |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:57.41 |
180 |
2018-3A |
|
Charlie Kistner |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
15:57.42 |
57 |
2018-1A |
|
Matt Lovrich |
Sr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
15:57.45 |
61 |
2019-2A |
|
Steven Melin |
Sr |
Pleasant Plains |
15:57.49 |
58 |
2018-1A |
|
Geordan Patrylak |
So |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:57.49 |
175 |
2019-3A |
|
Carson Welsh |
So |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
15:57.52 |
60 |
2019-1A |
|
Josh Hurford |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:57.55 |
101 |
2004 AA |
|
Ryan Bonfiglio |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:57.56 |
181 |
2018-3A |
|
Keegan Anderson |
Sr |
Morton |
15:57.64 |
65 |
2021-2A |
|
Bailin Farrell |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:57.76 |
80 |
2018-2A |
|
Brett Ellsworth |
Sr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
15:57.82 |
102 |
2004 AA |
|
Alex Hess |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:57.92 |
182 |
2018-3A |
|
TJ Watson |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:57.93 |
158 |
2015-3A |
|
Luke Burkum |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:57.97 |
183 |
2018-3A |
9416 |
John Hoekstra |
Jr |
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) |
15:58 |
46 |
1976 A |
|
Dan Feldhake |
Sr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
15:58 |
49 |
1978 A |
|
Tim Pyles |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
15:58 |
173 |
1978 AA |
|
Dan Pucci |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:58 |
160 |
1979 AA |
|
Scott Adkins |
Jr |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
15:58 |
161 |
1979 AA |
|
Bruce Kettler |
Sr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
15:58 |
52 |
1980 A |
|
Joe Crouch |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
15:58 |
53 |
1980 A |
|
Joe Vogenthaler |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:58 |
149 |
1980 AA |
|
Dan Didier |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
15:58 |
148 |
1980 AA |
|
Rob Riley |
Jr |
Herscher |
15:58 |
51 |
1981 A |
|
Scott Schwarting |
Sr |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
15:58 |
50 |
1981 A |
|
Scott Prescott |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:58 |
161 |
1981 AA |
|
Dave Dalzell |
Sr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
15:58 |
144 |
1982 AA |
|
Ken Hoffman |
Jr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:58 |
146 |
1982 AA |
|
Kevin Rice |
Jr |
Peoria (H.S.) |
15:58 |
145 |
1982 AA |
|
Mike Ross |
Sr |
Dunlap |
15:58 |
55 |
1983 A |
|
Jeff Pankiewicz |
Jr |
McHenry |
15:58 |
172 |
1983 AA |
|
Andy Walsh |
Sr |
Rantoul |
15:58 |
171 |
1983 AA |
|
Joe Scherb |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
15:58 |
83 |
1984 AA |
|
John Beatty |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:58 |
128 |
1985 AA |
|
Darren Derschieter |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:58 |
129 |
1985 AA |
|
Jeff Snedecor |
Sr |
Herscher |
15:58 |
48 |
1987 A |
|
Sean Ahern |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
15:58 |
102 |
1987 AA |
|
Brian Holder |
Jr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
15:58 |
25 |
1988 A |
|
Dusty Michaels |
So |
Chrisman |
15:58 |
23 |
1989 A |
|
Melvin Pierce |
Sr |
Charleston |
15:58 |
87 |
1989 AA |
|
Matt Jordan |
So |
Pontiac |
15:58 |
86 |
1989 AA |
|
Ricardo Herrera |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
15:58 |
86 |
1990 AA |
|
Jay Brinkman |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
15:58 |
84 |
1990 AA |
|
Doug Hansen |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:58 |
85 |
1990 AA |
|
Ty Scherler |
So |
Elmwood |
15:58 |
26 |
1991 A |
|
Tage Shumway |
Sr |
Sandwich |
15:58 |
27 |
1991 A |
|
Andy Snook |
Sr |
Geneseo |
15:58 |
61 |
1991 AA |
|
Seth Williams |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
15:58 |
60 |
1991 AA |
|
Bill Cavey |
Sr |
Chicago (Gordon Tech) |
15:58 |
97 |
1992 AA |
|
Jeff Zematis |
Sr |
Libertyville |
15:58 |
96 |
1992 AA |
|
Dan Nelson |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:58 |
98 |
1992 AA |
|
Chris Dern |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:58 |
99 |
1992 AA |
|
Scott Weidner |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:58 |
34 |
1993 A |
|
John Crays |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
15:58 |
117 |
1993 AA |
|
Greg MaMahill |
Sr |
Moline |
15:58 |
118 |
1993 AA |
|
Francisco Badiano |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:58 |
119 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Breese |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:58 |
109 |
1995 AA |
|
Jeff Helfrich |
So |
Urbana (University) |
15:58 |
28 |
1996 A |
|
Dave Lowitzki |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:58 |
104 |
1996 AA |
|
Steve Carr |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
15:58 |
105 |
1996 AA |
|
Jerod Galvin |
So |
Shelbyville |
15:58 |
37 |
1997 A |
|
Russ Graves |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:58 |
112 |
1997 AA |
|
Shaun Davis |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:58 |
113 |
1997 AA |
|
Marshall Boyd |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
15:58 |
114 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Tomlinson |
Jr |
Robinson |
15:58 |
39 |
1998 A |
|
Amalio Urbina |
Sr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
15:58 |
130 |
1998 AA |
|
Marcin Toporkiewicz |
Jr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
15:58 |
131 |
1998 AA |
|
Ryan Korn |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:58 |
132 |
1998 AA |
|
Sam Grant |
Sr |
Herscher |
15:58 |
40 |
1999 A |
|
Carlo Oviedo |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:58 |
107 |
1999 AA |
|
Andrew Whalen |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
15:58 |
106 |
1999 AA |
|
Kile Krol |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
15:58 |
46 |
2000 A |
|
Mitchell Jenkins |
So |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
15:58 |
127 |
2000 AA |
|
John Sadowski |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:58 |
128 |
2000 AA |
|
Scott McGuire |
Sr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
15:58 |
39 |
2001 A |
|
Matt Martin |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:58 |
40 |
2001 A |
|
Brian Kelley |
Jr |
Winnebago |
15:58 |
38 |
2001 A |
|
Robert Gooden |
So |
Charleston |
15:58 |
115 |
2001 AA |
|
Shawn Fenn |
Sr |
Freeport (H.S.) |
15:58 |
116 |
2001 AA |
|
Kirk DeBuck |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:58 |
117 |
2001 AA |
|
Dave Jaeger |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:58 |
41 |
2002 A |
|
Phil Pierjok |
Sr |
Centralia |
15:58 |
118 |
2002 AA |
|
Tyler Bradford |
So |
Wayne City |
15:58 |
42 |
2003 A |
|
Humberto Palmerin |
Sr |
Highland Park |
15:58 |
155 |
2003 AA |
|
Robby Rutkoff |
Sr |
Highland Park |
15:58 |
157 |
2003 AA |
|
Scott Sabin |
Jr |
Metamora |
15:58 |
154 |
2003 AA |
|
Cliff Strauss |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:58 |
156 |
2003 AA |
|
Matt Morse |
Jr |
Peru (St. Bede) |
15:58 |
44 |
2005 A |
|
Mike White |
Jr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
15:58 |
43 |
2005 A |
|
Nick Marchese |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:58 |
152 |
2005 AA |
|
Mike Marbach |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
15:58 |
155 |
2005 AA |
|
Kyle Staley |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:58 |
150 |
2005 AA |
|
Hector Pacheco |
Jr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
15:58 |
154 |
2005 AA |
|
Aaron Iaun |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:58 |
151 |
2005 AA |
|
Graham Farnsworth |
So |
Wheaton (North) |
15:58 |
153 |
2005 AA |
|
Austin Quinn |
Sr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
15:58 |
40 |
2006 A |
|
Justin Jones |
Jr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
15:58 |
39 |
2006 A |
|
Michael Donini |
Sr |
Henry (H.-Senachwine) |
15:58 |
42 |
2006 A |
|
Chris Krider |
Jr |
Sherrard |
15:58 |
41 |
2006 A |
|
Spencer Guerrero |
Jr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
15:58 |
176 |
2006 AA |
|
Brian Schlick |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:58 |
177 |
2006 AA |
|
Buck Hill |
Sr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
15:58 |
30 |
2007-1A |
|
Malcolm Taylor |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
15:58 |
29 |
2007-1A |
|
Shane Leiby |
Sr |
East Peoria |
15:58 |
63 |
2007-2A |
|
Patrick McGillen |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:58 |
108 |
2007-3A |
|
Matt Coon |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:58 |
109 |
2007-3A |
|
Noah Graboys |
So |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:58 |
107 |
2007-3A |
|
Joseph VonHolten |
Sr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
15:58 |
34 |
2008-1A |
|
Rob Howe |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
15:58 |
55 |
2008-2A |
|
Ryan Rutherford |
So |
Normal (University) |
15:58 |
54 |
2008-2A |
|
Billy Fayette |
So |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:58 |
150 |
2008-3A |
|
Matt Miller |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:58 |
149 |
2008-3A |
|
Jacob Landis |
Jr |
Sterling (H.S.) |
15:58 |
47 |
2009-2A |
|
Peter Johnson |
Sr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:58 |
130 |
2009-3A |
|
Ryan Gorup |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:58 |
131 |
2009-3A |
|
Joel Walden |
Sr |
Byron |
15:58 |
53 |
2010-1A |
|
Jacob Helfrich |
So |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
15:58 |
50 |
2010-1A |
|
Zach Billings |
Sr |
Rock Falls |
15:58 |
52 |
2010-1A |
|
Scott Dvorak |
Sr |
Westmont |
15:58 |
51 |
2010-1A |
|
Peter Devitt |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
15:58 |
171 |
2010-3A |
|
Austin Webster |
Fr |
East Moline (United) |
15:58 |
170 |
2010-3A |
|
Nicholai Sarpy |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:58 |
172 |
2010-3A |
|
Andrew Nadler |
Jr |
Chicago (Latin) |
15:58 |
50 |
2011-1A |
|
Marc Maton |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:58 |
73 |
2011-2A |
|
Tom Stoffels |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:58 |
72 |
2011-2A |
|
Alex Chavez |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:58 |
74 |
2011-2A |
|
Billy Clink Unk |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:58 |
150 |
2011-3A |
|
Armando Rodriguez |
Sr |
Chicago (Jones) |
15:58 |
115 |
2012-2A |
|
Bruce Taylor |
Jr |
East Moline (United) |
15:58 |
116 |
2012-2A |
|
Austin Gibson |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:58 |
118 |
2012-2A |
|
Nick Vilimek |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:58 |
117 |
2012-2A |
|
Christian Badillo |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
15:58 |
182 |
2012-3A |
|
Cheyne Robinson |
Jr |
Minooka |
15:58 |
183 |
2012-3A |
|
Grant Kaiser |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:58 |
79 |
2013-2A |
|
Max Brunk |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
15:58 |
77 |
2013-2A |
|
Logan Besalke |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:58 |
76 |
2013-2A |
|
Nick Webber |
Sr |
Vernon Hills |
15:58 |
78 |
2013-2A |
|
James Pesce |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
15:58 |
156 |
2013-3A |
|
Wes Noyes |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:58 |
154 |
2013-3A |
|
Gabe Lightbody |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:58 |
155 |
2013-3A |
|
Noah Wells |
So |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:58 |
47 |
2014-1A |
|
Andrew Warnes |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
15:58 |
48 |
2014-1A |
|
Eli Minsky |
Fr |
Grayslake (Central) |
15:58 |
96 |
2014-2A |
|
Andrew Walch |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:58 |
95 |
2014-2A |
|
Alex Geier |
Jr |
Vernon Hills |
15:58 |
98 |
2014-2A |
|
Jimmy Ridge |
So |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:58 |
97 |
2014-2A |
|
Shiv Patel |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:58 |
180 |
2014-3A |
|
Nathan Swanson |
Sr |
Beecher |
15:58 |
44 |
2015-1A |
|
Grant Batteau |
Jr |
Pinckneyville |
15:58 |
53 |
2016-1A |
|
John Kellum |
Sr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
15:58 |
52 |
2016-1A |
|
Leland Sumer |
Fr |
Tremont |
15:58 |
54 |
2016-1A |
|
Jonah Fulton |
Jr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
15:58 |
83 |
2016-2A |
|
Luke Reblin |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
15:58 |
84 |
2016-2A |
|
Scott Creger |
Sr |
Geneva |
15:58 |
175 |
2016-3A |
|
Jeremy Snejberg |
Jr |
Clifton (Central) |
15:58 |
52 |
2017-1A |
|
Kyle Bell |
Jr |
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) |
15:58 |
77 |
2017-2A |
|
Ryan Waldinger |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:58 |
76 |
2017-2A |
|
Seth Hamerski |
So |
Bluford (Webber) |
15:58.01 |
61 |
2019-1A |
|
Peter Smith |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
15:58.11 |
66 |
2021-2A |
|
Alec Melendez |
Sr |
Algonquin (Jacobs) |
15:58.14 |
72 |
2022-3A |
|
Tim Long |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
15:58.2 |
38 |
1985 A |
|
David Montgomery |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:58.24 |
103 |
2004 AA |
|
Nathan Hill |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
15:58.26 |
159 |
2015-3A |
|
Elias Bergman |
Jr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
15:58.28 |
59 |
2018-1A |
|
Nicholas Keeling |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
15:58.32 |
176 |
2019-3A |
|
Gabe Nosek |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:58.34 |
73 |
2022-3A |
|
Henry Laufenberg |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
15:58.37 |
46 |
2021-1A |
|
Luis Vazquez |
So |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:58.40 |
184 |
2018-3A |
|
Aidan Murphy |
Fr |
Wheaton (North) |
15:58.40 |
165 |
2021-3A |
|
Mike Trost |
So |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) |
15:58.42 |
160 |
2015-3A |
|
Lyle Adcock |
Jr |
Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond) |
15:58.51 |
47 |
2021-1A |
|
Mohamed Abdullahi |
Jr |
Chicago (Mather) |
15:58.54 |
14 |
2022-2A |
|
Evan Morris |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
15:58.64 |
67 |
2021-2A |
|
Jeff Gerske |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
15:58.67 |
104 |
2004 AA |
|
Mike Stotz |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
15:58.7 |
39 |
1985 A |
|
Aidan Dunaway |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
15:58.75 |
60 |
2018-1A |
|
Griff Inskeep |
Sr |
Elmwood |
15:58.81 |
61 |
2018-1A |
|
Calvin Miller |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
15:58.81 |
48 |
2021-1A |
|
Will Yasdick |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:58.89 |
185 |
2018-3A |
|
Nishimura Aidan |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
15:58.94 |
166 |
2021-3A |
|
Jonah Singer |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
15:58.96 |
68 |
2021-2A |
|
Alex Valerio |
Sr |
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) |
15:58.98 |
69 |
2021-2A |
9584 |
Terry Snider |
Sr |
Chester |
15:59 |
47 |
1976 A |
|
Jim Kirby |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:59 |
50 |
1978 A |
|
Brad Stouffer |
Sr |
Winnebago |
15:59 |
51 |
1978 A |
|
Bill Smith |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:59 |
163 |
1979 AA |
|
Gene Roberts |
Sr |
Streator (Twp.) |
15:59 |
162 |
1979 AA |
|
Dan Stolzenbach |
Sr |
Beecher |
15:59 |
54 |
1980 A |
|
Tim Tredway |
Sr |
Lebanon |
15:59 |
55 |
1980 A |
|
Darren Kern |
Sr |
Chicago (King) |
15:59 |
150 |
1980 AA |
|
Matt Kipp |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:59 |
151 |
1980 AA |
|
Ron Setterlund |
Jr |
Pontiac |
15:59 |
53 |
1981 A |
|
Jeff McMillan |
Sr |
Prophetstown |
15:59 |
52 |
1981 A |
|
Mike Devine |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:59 |
162 |
1981 AA |
|
Dan Wargo |
Jr |
Streator (Woodland) |
15:59 |
46 |
1982 A |
|
Bryon Robertson |
So |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
15:59 |
148 |
1982 AA |
|
Darren Hendrixson |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
15:59 |
147 |
1982 AA |
|
Ken Mannery |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
15:59 |
173 |
1983 AA |
|
Cecil Shy |
So |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
15:59 |
84 |
1984 AA |
|
Pete Krauklis |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:59 |
130 |
1985 AA |
|
Derek Olenek |
So |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
15:59 |
131 |
1985 AA |
|
Ed Simpson |
Sr |
Streator (Woodland) |
15:59 |
42 |
1986 A |
|
Pat Towne |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
15:59 |
104 |
1986 AA |
|
David Matulae |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
15:59 |
105 |
1986 AA |
|
Brian Spicer |
So |
Chrisman |
15:59 |
49 |
1987 A |
|
Joe Simone |
So |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
15:59 |
103 |
1987 AA |
|
Vic Litterio |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:59 |
78 |
1988 AA |
|
Chad Gingrich |
Jr |
Tremont |
15:59 |
24 |
1989 A |
|
Josh Stubbs |
Fr |
Morton |
15:59 |
88 |
1989 AA |
|
Mike Jay |
Sr |
Tremont |
15:59 |
31 |
1990 A |
|
Doug Bickford |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:59 |
89 |
1990 AA |
|
Marty Bonick |
Sr |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
15:59 |
88 |
1990 AA |
|
Gene Kravcik |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:59 |
87 |
1990 AA |
|
Jeff McClearen |
So |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
15:59 |
62 |
1991 AA |
|
John Schroeder |
Sr |
Chicago (Quigley Prep) |
15:59 |
41 |
1992 A |
|
Jake Carpenter |
So |
Oregon |
15:59 |
40 |
1992 A |
|
Pat Marshall |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:59 |
101 |
1992 AA |
|
Matt Ferrell |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
15:59 |
100 |
1992 AA |
|
Elia Zashin |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:59 |
102 |
1992 AA |
|
Chris Keenan |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:59 |
121 |
1993 AA |
|
Dan Johnston |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
15:59 |
120 |
1993 AA |
|
Ryan Honn |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
15:59 |
24 |
1994 A |
|
KC Randall |
So |
Winnebago |
15:59 |
26 |
1995 A |
|
David Mariner |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:59 |
110 |
1995 AA |
|
Craig Hunt |
Jr |
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) |
15:59 |
111 |
1995 AA |
|
David Grex |
Sr |
Burlington (Central) |
15:59 |
29 |
1996 A |
|
Andrew Medendorp |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
15:59 |
30 |
1996 A |
|
Pat Moran |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:59 |
107 |
1996 AA |
|
Pat Jordan |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:59 |
108 |
1996 AA |
|
Sean Clark |
Sr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
15:59 |
106 |
1996 AA |
|
Eric Ott |
So |
Naperville (North) |
15:59 |
109 |
1996 AA |
|
Robert Fisher |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:59 |
38 |
1997 A |
|
Marco Garduno |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
15:59 |
115 |
1997 AA |
|
Jorge Marchon |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
15:59 |
117 |
1997 AA |
|
Andron Scott |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:59 |
116 |
1997 AA |
|
Daniel Martin |
Fr |
Eureka |
15:59 |
41 |
1998 A |
|
Nate Houchens |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:59 |
40 |
1998 A |
|
Ryan Allen |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:59 |
133 |
1998 AA |
|
Boomer Creger |
So |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
15:59 |
134 |
1998 AA |
|
Daniel Nalley |
Sr |
Benton |
15:59 |
41 |
1999 A |
|
Mike Burke |
Fr |
Wheeling |
15:59 |
108 |
1999 AA |
|
Mike Glosson |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
15:59 |
47 |
2000 A |
|
Ben Melin |
Jr |
Winnebago |
15:59 |
48 |
2000 A |
|
Adam West |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:59 |
130 |
2000 AA |
|
David Elliot |
Sr |
Morton |
15:59 |
131 |
2000 AA |
|
Carl Radosevich |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:59 |
129 |
2000 AA |
|
Justin Dierkes |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
15:59 |
41 |
2001 A |
|
Alex Gerber |
Fr |
Eureka |
15:59 |
42 |
2001 A |
|
Andy Gush |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:59 |
119 |
2001 AA |
|
Matt Kaplan |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
15:59 |
118 |
2001 AA |
|
Kent Wories |
Jr |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
15:59 |
42 |
2002 A |
|
Jonathon Martin |
Sr |
Rock Falls |
15:59 |
43 |
2002 A |
|
Nate Crider |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
15:59 |
119 |
2002 AA |
|
Mark Nowell-Phil |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
15:59 |
120 |
2002 AA |
|
Jarrel Chavers |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:59 |
43 |
2003 A |
|
Ben Reeser |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:59 |
44 |
2003 A |
|
Colin Diamond |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
15:59 |
45 |
2003 A |
|
Robbie Green |
Jr |
Highland Park |
15:59 |
159 |
2003 AA |
|
Matt McCabe |
So |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:59 |
158 |
2003 AA |
|
Bill Falotico |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:59 |
157 |
2005 AA |
|
Matt McCabe |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:59 |
156 |
2005 AA |
|
David Whitmore |
Jr |
Machesney Park (Harlem) |
15:59 |
159 |
2005 AA |
|
Spenser Murakami |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:59 |
158 |
2005 AA |
|
Kyle Hope |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
15:59 |
160 |
2005 AA |
|
Greg Staley |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
15:59 |
181 |
2006 AA |
|
Chris Hoffman |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
15:59 |
180 |
2006 AA |
|
Kevin Grady |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
15:59 |
179 |
2006 AA |
|
A.J. Dickerson |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:59 |
178 |
2006 AA |
|
Jon Keable |
Fr |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
15:59 |
111 |
2007-3A |
|
Rojin Thomas |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:59 |
110 |
2007-3A |
|
Eddie Lopez |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
15:59 |
112 |
2007-3A |
|
Austin Viano |
Jr |
Carlinville |
15:59 |
35 |
2008-1A |
|
Nathan Armes |
Jr |
Troy (Triad) |
15:59 |
56 |
2008-2A |
|
Paul Geimer |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
15:59 |
152 |
2008-3A |
|
David Sajdak |
So |
Lockport (Twp.) |
15:59 |
151 |
2008-3A |
|
Kyle Kuczynski |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:59 |
153 |
2008-3A |
|
Todd Vankerhoff |
Sr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:59 |
154 |
2008-3A |
|
Logan Volkey |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
15:59 |
48 |
2009-2A |
|
Ryan Ahern |
Jr |
Geneva |
15:59 |
134 |
2009-3A |
|
Alex Brend |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
15:59 |
133 |
2009-3A |
|
Connor Ryan |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:59 |
132 |
2009-3A |
|
Nick Casa |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:59 |
135 |
2009-3A |
|
Nick Hess |
Fr |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
15:59 |
54 |
2010-1A |
|
Jace Mortimer |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
15:59 |
85 |
2010-2A |
|
Grant Markowicz |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
15:59 |
173 |
2010-3A |
|
Brittain Henderson |
Sr |
Chicago (Latin) |
15:59 |
55 |
2011-1A |
|
Grant Grimshaw |
Sr |
Freeburg |
15:59 |
54 |
2011-1A |
|
Devin Clark |
Jr |
Monmouth (M.-Roseville) |
15:59 |
51 |
2011-1A |
|
Nick Jones |
Sr |
Oregon |
15:59 |
53 |
2011-1A |
|
Devin Johnson |
Jr |
Prophetstown |
15:59 |
52 |
2011-1A |
|
Kevin Schreiber |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
15:59 |
75 |
2011-2A |
|
Mylo Dixon |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
15:59 |
76 |
2011-2A |
|
Misael Tobias |
So |
Plainfield (South) |
15:59 |
153 |
2011-3A |
|
Daryle Worley |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
15:59 |
151 |
2011-3A |
|
Dominic Gattuso |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
15:59 |
152 |
2011-3A |
|
Nathan Ambrose |
So |
Winnebago |
15:59 |
60 |
2012-1A |
|
Ryan Kennedy |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) |
15:59 |
119 |
2012-2A |
|
Ryker Frohock |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
15:59 |
184 |
2012-3A |
|
Bryson Reyes |
Jr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
15:59 |
38 |
2013-1A |
|
Evan Grady |
Jr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
15:59 |
81 |
2013-2A |
|
Andrew Kladiva |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:59 |
80 |
2013-2A |
|
Brady McLaughlin |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:59 |
82 |
2013-2A |
|
Jorden Berendt |
Sr |
Batavia |
15:59 |
157 |
2013-3A |
|
Matthew King |
Sr |
South Holland (Thornwood) |
15:59 |
158 |
2013-3A |
|
Adam Ludy |
So |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
15:59 |
49 |
2014-1A |
|
Kelly Hoffmann |
Sr |
Elmwood |
15:59 |
51 |
2014-1A |
|
Justin Phillips |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
15:59 |
50 |
2014-1A |
|
Reece Koke |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
15:59 |
99 |
2014-2A |
|
Mitchell Smith |
Jr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
15:59 |
100 |
2014-2A |
|
Aidan Gaskin |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:59 |
181 |
2014-3A |
|
Lucas Booher |
Jr |
Liberty |
15:59 |
46 |
2015-1A |
|
Jacob Schwankhaus |
Sr |
Okawville |
15:59 |
45 |
2015-1A |
|
Audiel Perez |
So |
Chicago (Mather) |
15:59 |
91 |
2015-2A |
|
Steven Hillier |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:59 |
93 |
2015-2A |
|
Patrick Bruch |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
15:59 |
94 |
2015-2A |
|
Josiah Vogel |
So |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:59 |
92 |
2015-2A |
|
Patrick Black |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
15:59 |
95 |
2015-2A |
|
Jazare Jones |
Sr |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
15:59 |
86 |
2016-2A |
|
Tanner Gillam |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
15:59 |
85 |
2016-2A |
|
Keegan Smalley |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
15:59 |
79 |
2017-2A |
|
Mason Jones |
Sr |
Mt. Zion |
15:59 |
78 |
2017-2A |
|
Ben DeWeerdt |
Fr |
Barrington |
15:59 |
173 |
2017-3A |
|
Tom Devereux |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:59.02 |
161 |
2015-3A |
|
Nick Fisch |
Jr |
Lombard (Montini) |
15:59.02 |
62 |
2019-1A |
|
Austin Rutkowski |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
15:59.05 |
162 |
2015-3A |
|
Luke Sokolowski |
So |
Monticello |
15:59.06 |
62 |
2018-1A |
|
David Valkanov |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
15:59.15 |
70 |
2021-2A |
|
Ralph Phillips |
So |
Elmwood |
15:59.2 |
40 |
1985 A |
|
Josh Furnish |
Jr |
Plainfield (North) |
15:59.20 |
167 |
2021-3A |
|
Josiah Ratts |
Sr |
Monticello |
15:59.21 |
63 |
2018-1A |
|
Dan Malloy |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
15:59.24 |
105 |
2004 AA |
|
Timothy Knobloch |
Sr |
Moline |
15:59.32 |
163 |
2015-3A |
|
Ben Grundman |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
15:59.33 |
62 |
2019-2A |
|
Vince Moreno |
Sr |
Joliet (Central) |
15:59.35 |
164 |
2015-3A |
|
Aidan Sosnowski |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
15:59.43 |
13 |
2022-1A |
|
Brad Altman |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
15:59.47 |
177 |
2019-3A |
|
Connor Carlson |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
15:59.47 |
15 |
2022-2A |
|
Dayton Ward |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
15:59.48 |
81 |
2018-2A |
|
Morgan Dixon |
So |
Monticello |
15:59.58 |
64 |
2018-1A |
|
Caleb Walter |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:59.61 |
71 |
2021-2A |
|
Jack Lenard |
Sr |
Buffalo Grove |
15:59.65 |
165 |
2015-3A |
|
Thomas Shilgalis |
Fr |
Naperville (Central) |
15:59.77 |
166 |
2015-3A |
|
Nick Edwards |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
15:59.83 |
178 |
2019-3A |
|
Ethan Woods |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
15:59.89 |
72 |
2021-2A |
|
Aidan Hill |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
15:59.92 |
74 |
2022-3A |
9747 |
Lloyd Wolford |
Sr |
Farmington |
16:00 |
48 |
1976 A |
|
Jeff Lee |
Sr |
Lebanon |
16:00 |
43 |
1977 A |
|
Marty Reynolds |
Sr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
16:00 |
174 |
1978 AA |
|
Charles Schroll |
Sr |
Beardstown |
16:00 |
53 |
1979 A |
|
Matt Burgess |
Jr |
Cisne |
16:00 |
52 |
1979 A |
|
Tom Sueicher |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:00 |
164 |
1979 AA |
|
John Wilson |
Sr |
South Holland (Thornwood) |
16:00 |
166 |
1979 AA |
|
Mike Shipma |
Jr |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:00 |
165 |
1979 AA |
|
Mike Sletten |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:00 |
58 |
1980 A |
|
Kirt Davis |
So |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:00 |
57 |
1980 A |
|
Leon Archer |
So |
Princeton |
16:00 |
56 |
1980 A |
|
Rob Winkler |
Jr |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:00 |
153 |
1980 AA |
|
Pete Carpenter |
Sr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
16:00 |
152 |
1980 AA |
|
Don Gabriel |
Jr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
16:00 |
154 |
1980 AA |
|
Kenneth Daniels |
Jr |
Chicago (Calumet) |
16:00 |
163 |
1981 AA |
|
Doug Presley |
Jr |
East Peoria |
16:00 |
164 |
1981 AA |
|
Steve Schulze |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:00 |
165 |
1981 AA |
|
Dave Mallary |
Jr |
Erie |
16:00 |
47 |
1982 A |
|
Dan Cole |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:00 |
150 |
1982 AA |
|
Dale Schmidt |
So |
Chicago (Taft) |
16:00 |
149 |
1982 AA |
|
Charles Randle |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
16:00 |
151 |
1982 AA |
|
Mike Herlehy |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:00 |
57 |
1983 A |
|
Don Pelling |
Jr |
Henry (H.-Senachwine) |
16:00 |
56 |
1983 A |
|
Richard Williams |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:00 |
58 |
1983 A |
|
Rick Newman |
Jr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:00 |
85 |
1984 AA |
|
Dave Skupien |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:00 |
86 |
1984 AA |
|
Tom Cunningham |
Jr |
Rockford (East) |
16:00 |
132 |
1985 AA |
|
Mitch Russell |
Jr |
Carmi |
16:00 |
43 |
1986 A |
|
Craig Hillier |
Jr |
Knoxville |
16:00 |
44 |
1986 A |
|
Perry Chin |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:00 |
106 |
1986 AA |
|
Todd Bryant |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:00 |
50 |
1987 A |
|
Deon Williams |
Sr |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:00 |
105 |
1987 AA |
|
Adam Kuhn |
Sr |
Highland Park |
16:00 |
104 |
1987 AA |
|
Rick Tague |
Sr |
Rockford (Christian Life) |
16:00 |
26 |
1988 A |
|
Carlos Hernandez |
So |
Chicago (Juarez) |
16:00 |
79 |
1988 AA |
|
Joshua Fold |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:00 |
25 |
1989 A |
|
Cory Nagel |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:00 |
89 |
1989 AA |
|
Rob Schumann |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:00 |
32 |
1990 A |
|
Dan Lam |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:00 |
90 |
1990 AA |
|
Brad Nieson |
Sr |
Liberty |
16:00 |
28 |
1991 A |
|
Nathan Westin |
Jr |
Libertyville |
16:00 |
63 |
1991 AA |
|
Matt Moeller |
Sr |
East Peoria |
16:00 |
105 |
1992 AA |
|
Craig Paxton |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:00 |
104 |
1992 AA |
|
Jaromy Russo |
Sr |
St. Charles |
16:00 |
103 |
1992 AA |
|
Ellis Vinyard |
Sr |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
16:00 |
106 |
1992 AA |
|
David Zabel |
Fr |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
16:00 |
122 |
1993 AA |
|
Kevin Anderson |
Jr |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
16:00 |
123 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Gustis |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:00 |
124 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Jones |
Jr |
Pontiac |
16:00 |
51 |
1994 AA |
|
Matt Nix |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:00 |
52 |
1994 AA |
|
Greg Targosz |
Fr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:00 |
112 |
1995 AA |
|
Eli Soliz |
Jr |
Moline |
16:00 |
114 |
1995 AA |
|
Jose Desarden |
Sr |
Waukegan (H.S.) |
16:00 |
113 |
1995 AA |
|
Jason Klavenga |
Jr |
Byron |
16:00 |
31 |
1996 A |
|
Chad Zellars |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:00 |
32 |
1996 A |
|
Chris Hudson |
Jr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:00 |
111 |
1996 AA |
|
Dan Obrzut |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:00 |
112 |
1996 AA |
|
Aaron Wahls |
So |
Pontiac |
16:00 |
110 |
1996 AA |
|
Andy Derks |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:00 |
39 |
1997 A |
|
Rudy Cantu |
So |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:00 |
120 |
1997 AA |
|
Chris Pelz |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:00 |
119 |
1997 AA |
|
Tristan VanHoorebeke |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:00 |
118 |
1997 AA |
|
Bryan Bittner |
Sr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:00 |
43 |
1998 A |
|
Dan Shriver |
Jr |
Poplar Grove (North Boone) |
16:00 |
42 |
1998 A |
|
Ben Bedford |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:00 |
136 |
1998 AA |
|
Dave Laird |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:00 |
135 |
1998 AA |
|
Peter Ladwein |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:00 |
42 |
1999 A |
|
Ryan Boyll |
Jr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:00 |
109 |
1999 AA |
|
Eric Pueschel |
Sr |
Peoria (H.S.) |
16:00 |
111 |
1999 AA |
|
Steve Simon |
So |
St. Charles (East) |
16:00 |
110 |
1999 AA |
|
Ricky Foster |
Sr |
Macomb |
16:00 |
49 |
2000 A |
|
Macario Mendez |
So |
Chicago (Kelly) |
16:00 |
132 |
2000 AA |
|
Dave LePeau |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:00 |
133 |
2000 AA |
|
Mikhail Davidyan |
Sr |
Skokie (Niles North) |
16:00 |
134 |
2000 AA |
|
Joe Schaumann |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:00 |
122 |
2001 AA |
|
Colt McCrary |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:00 |
120 |
2001 AA |
|
Rob Humphreys |
Jr |
Geneva |
16:00 |
123 |
2001 AA |
|
Gerardo Herrera |
Jr |
Wheeling |
16:00 |
121 |
2001 AA |
|
Aaron Golden |
Fr |
Danville (Schlarman) |
16:00 |
44 |
2002 A |
|
Brad Sanders |
So |
Centralia |
16:00 |
122 |
2002 AA |
|
Jessie Luciano |
Fr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
16:00 |
121 |
2002 AA |
|
Kirk Atwater |
Jr |
Havana |
16:00 |
46 |
2003 A |
|
Scott Heiar |
Sr |
Sherrard |
16:00 |
47 |
2003 A |
|
Craig Frederiksen |
Sr |
Moline |
16:00 |
161 |
2003 AA |
|
Mike Berkery |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:00 |
162 |
2003 AA |
|
Brian Winkeljohn |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:00 |
160 |
2003 AA |
|
Brian McConnell |
Sr |
Delavan |
16:00 |
33 |
2004 A |
|
Crue Harmon |
Jr |
Eureka |
16:00 |
45 |
2005 A |
|
Alexander Robin |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:00 |
161 |
2005 AA |
|
Eric Olen |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:00 |
163 |
2005 AA |
|
Winston Zack |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:00 |
162 |
2005 AA |
|
Sean Cox |
So |
Forreston |
16:00 |
44 |
2006 A |
|
Johnny Boyle |
So |
Tremont |
16:00 |
43 |
2006 A |
|
Joey Waldorf |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:00 |
183 |
2006 AA |
|
Aaron Werths |
So |
Granite City |
16:00 |
182 |
2006 AA |
|
David Steckel |
Jr |
Carrollton |
16:00 |
31 |
2007-1A |
|
Doug Vrchota |
So |
Elmwood |
16:00 |
32 |
2007-1A |
|
Kyle Lueken |
Sr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:00 |
64 |
2007-2A |
|
Mark Homan |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:00 |
115 |
2007-3A |
|
Adam Resseguie |
Jr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:00 |
117 |
2007-3A |
|
Elliot Hevel |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:00 |
116 |
2007-3A |
|
Brad Wheeler |
So |
St. Charles (North) |
16:00 |
113 |
2007-3A |
|
Matt Rychel |
Sr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:00 |
114 |
2007-3A |
|
Cory Nix |
Jr |
Salem |
16:00 |
58 |
2008-2A |
|
Brad Walwer |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:00 |
57 |
2008-2A |
|
Pat Juras |
Fr |
Lake Zurich |
16:00 |
155 |
2008-3A |
|
Dylan Hartley |
So |
Benton |
16:00 |
26 |
2009-1A |
|
Jose Mora |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:00 |
49 |
2009-2A |
|
Mike Birkel |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:00 |
50 |
2009-2A |
|
Ryan Moncrieff |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
16:00 |
138 |
2009-3A |
|
Ben Heide |
So |
Minooka |
16:00 |
136 |
2009-3A |
|
Gunnar Sterne |
Jr |
West Chicago (H.S.) |
16:00 |
137 |
2009-3A |
|
Steven Ingersoll |
Sr |
Mason City (Illini Central) |
16:00 |
55 |
2010-1A |
|
Arsal Shareef |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:00 |
86 |
2010-2A |
|
Jeremy Kemp |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:00 |
175 |
2010-3A |
|
Jimmy Panozzo |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:00 |
174 |
2010-3A |
|
Keith Meyer |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:00 |
77 |
2011-2A |
|
Deivi Tahiraj |
So |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:00 |
78 |
2011-2A |
|
Conor Johnson |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:00 |
79 |
2011-2A |
|
Konrad Eiring |
Fr |
Barrington |
16:00 |
156 |
2011-3A |
|
Xander Jacobson |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:00 |
155 |
2011-3A |
|
Kerry Gschwendtner |
Fr |
Naperville (North) |
16:00 |
154 |
2011-3A |
|
Cody Hughes |
So |
Plainfield (East) |
16:00 |
157 |
2011-3A |
|
Tyler Sammons |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:00 |
121 |
2012-2A |
|
PJ McKay |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:00 |
120 |
2012-2A |
|
Jordan Dekker |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:00 |
122 |
2012-2A |
|
Ted Ehrhart |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:00 |
123 |
2012-2A |
|
Masic Chen |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:00 |
185 |
2012-3A |
|
Jesse Galaway |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:00 |
39 |
2013-1A |
|
Daniel Plunkett |
Sr |
Pleasant Plains |
16:00 |
41 |
2013-1A |
|
Marcus Skinner |
So |
Shelbyville |
16:00 |
40 |
2013-1A |
|
Nick Poff |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:00 |
42 |
2013-1A |
|
Jacob Meyer |
So |
Chicago (University) |
16:00 |
85 |
2013-2A |
|
Austin Trevino |
Sr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:00 |
83 |
2013-2A |
|
Kevin Vroegh |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:00 |
84 |
2013-2A |
|
Jack Peters |
Sr |
Lombard (Glenbard East) |
16:00 |
159 |
2013-3A |
|
Will Montgomery |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:00 |
53 |
2014-1A |
|
Steven Reierson |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:00 |
52 |
2014-1A |
|
Demetri Panici |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) |
16:00 |
182 |
2014-3A |
|
Dominic Miraldi |
Sr |
Johnsburg |
16:00 |
47 |
2015-1A |
|
Michael Rogers |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:00 |
98 |
2015-2A |
|
Ryan Meyer |
So |
Metamora |
16:00 |
97 |
2015-2A |
|
Mitch Maushard |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:00 |
96 |
2015-2A |
|
Jeremy Snejberg |
So |
Clifton (Central) |
16:00 |
56 |
2016-1A |
|
Mark Davila |
Jr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:00 |
55 |
2016-1A |
|
Lucas Booher |
Sr |
Liberty |
16:00 |
57 |
2016-1A |
|
Jack Kurtz |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:00 |
58 |
2016-1A |
|
Carson Potts |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:00 |
87 |
2016-2A |
|
James Riordan |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:00 |
176 |
2016-3A |
|
Hayden Ybarra |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:00 |
177 |
2016-3A |
|
Eric Nauman |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:00 |
178 |
2016-3A |
|
Luke Lasley |
Jr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:00 |
174 |
2017-3A |
|
Alex Wille |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:00.05 |
168 |
2021-3A |
|
David Knisley |
Jr |
Hillsboro |
16:00.1 |
41 |
1985 A |
|
Luka Kuzmanovic |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:00.14 |
169 |
2021-3A |
|
Austin May |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:00.16 |
82 |
2018-2A |
|
Eric McClelland |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:00.19 |
75 |
2022-3A |
|
Peter Bernhardt |
Sr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:00.22 |
63 |
2019-1A |
|
Brent Carius |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:00.24 |
106 |
2004 AA |
|
Bryan Malkowski |
Jr |
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) |
16:00.24 |
14 |
2022-1A |
|
Kyle Somerfield |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:00.34 |
107 |
2004 AA |
|
Jack O'Brien |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:00.40 |
16 |
2022-2A |
|
Anthony Ragland |
Fr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:00.42 |
65 |
2018-1A |
|
Zach Kiley |
So |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:00.52 |
63 |
2019-2A |
|
Alex Hutchins |
Sr |
Moline |
16:00.63 |
108 |
2004 AA |
|
Jacob Barraza |
Fr |
DeKalb |
16:00.63 |
170 |
2021-3A |
|
Caleb Youngstedt |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:00.68 |
76 |
2022-3A |
|
Cole Buchanan |
So |
Benton |
16:00.70 |
15 |
2022-1A |
|
Charlie Phelan |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:00.75 |
77 |
2022-3A |
|
Ben Gavel |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:00.86 |
64 |
2019-1A |
|
Max Beutel |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:00.91 |
83 |
2018-2A |
|
Nathan Summers |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:00.92 |
171 |
2021-3A |
9919 |
Greg Schuette |
Jr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:01 |
49 |
1976 A |
|
Russell Scott |
Sr |
Fairfield |
16:01 |
50 |
1976 A |
|
Henry Nykaza |
Sr |
Beecher |
16:01 |
44 |
1977 A |
|
Craig Truitt |
So |
Chicago (University) |
16:01 |
45 |
1977 A |
|
Rob Nimrick |
So |
Georgetown |
16:01 |
53 |
1978 A |
|
Gene Weis |
Jr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:01 |
52 |
1978 A |
|
Dwight Bohne |
Jr |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:01 |
175 |
1978 AA |
|
Joe Hanks |
Sr |
Brimfield |
16:01 |
56 |
1979 A |
|
Kevin Hubbard |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:01 |
55 |
1979 A |
|
Gregory Sinn |
Jr |
Marissa |
16:01 |
54 |
1979 A |
|
Timo Mostert |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:01 |
168 |
1979 AA |
|
Tim Taylor |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:01 |
167 |
1979 AA |
|
Marvin Whitmore |
Sr |
Chicago (King) |
16:01 |
156 |
1980 AA |
|
Alex Barbour |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:01 |
155 |
1980 AA |
|
Scott Katzenberger |
Fr |
Prophetstown |
16:01 |
54 |
1981 A |
|
Jeff Madsen |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:01 |
166 |
1981 AA |
|
Jerry Giberson |
So |
Warrensburg-Latham |
16:01 |
48 |
1982 A |
|
Bob Angus |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:01 |
153 |
1982 AA |
|
Ed Brunner |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:01 |
152 |
1982 AA |
|
Mike Demaree |
Sr |
Rushville |
16:01 |
59 |
1983 A |
|
Tony McCoy |
So |
Elmwood |
16:01 |
50 |
1984 A |
|
Kevin Brodersen |
Sr |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:01 |
49 |
1984 A |
|
Tony Karas |
Fr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:01 |
87 |
1984 AA |
|
Jonathan Graves |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:01 |
134 |
1985 AA |
|
Brian Drofchick |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:01 |
133 |
1985 AA |
|
Tom Vande Kerckhove |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:01 |
51 |
1987 A |
|
Brad Higgerson |
So |
Salem |
16:01 |
106 |
1987 AA |
|
Andy Mills |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:01 |
27 |
1988 A |
|
Phil Kopinski |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:01 |
80 |
1988 AA |
|
Chris Plantec |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:01 |
26 |
1989 A |
|
Chris Ellis |
So |
Chicago (Vocational) |
16:01 |
90 |
1989 AA |
|
Mark Tompkins |
So |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:01 |
91 |
1989 AA |
|
Rich Avery |
Jr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:01 |
33 |
1990 A |
|
John Jess |
Jr |
Arthur |
16:01 |
29 |
1991 A |
|
Gary Ledonne |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:01 |
64 |
1991 AA |
|
Rick Patsch |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:01 |
43 |
1992 A |
|
Jeff Beetham |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:01 |
42 |
1992 A |
|
Scott Clark |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:01 |
107 |
1992 AA |
|
Bruce Perlow |
Fr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:01 |
108 |
1992 AA |
|
Daniel Ponce |
So |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:01 |
109 |
1992 AA |
|
Bradie Rubenacker |
Sr |
McLeansboro (Hamilton County) |
16:01 |
35 |
1993 A |
|
Mark Rosenthal |
So |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:01 |
126 |
1993 AA |
|
Jeff Adams |
Sr |
Moline |
16:01 |
127 |
1993 AA |
|
Sean Callum |
So |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:01 |
125 |
1993 AA |
|
Chad Harvey |
Sr |
Oregon |
16:01 |
25 |
1994 A |
|
Manuel Flores |
Jr |
Chicago (Schurz) |
16:01 |
115 |
1995 AA |
|
Adam Spary |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:01 |
116 |
1995 AA |
|
Henry Alers |
So |
Salem |
16:01 |
117 |
1995 AA |
|
Damian Zimmerman |
Fr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:01 |
33 |
1996 A |
|
Patrick Rodman |
Jr |
Belleville (West) |
16:01 |
115 |
1996 AA |
|
Teddy Barkulis |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:01 |
113 |
1996 AA |
|
Sean Morrison |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:01 |
116 |
1996 AA |
|
Ray Narbone |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:01 |
114 |
1996 AA |
|
Dan Zielinski |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:01 |
123 |
1997 AA |
|
William Artope |
Fr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:01 |
122 |
1997 AA |
|
Paul Hoppe |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:01 |
121 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Andrews |
Jr |
Armstrong |
16:01 |
44 |
1998 A |
|
Marshall Boyd |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:01 |
137 |
1998 AA |
|
Chris Kalmer |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:01 |
43 |
1999 A |
|
Ed Borjon |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:01 |
113 |
1999 AA |
|
Matt Swiatkowski |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:01 |
112 |
1999 AA |
|
Bryan Clauson |
Jr |
Macomb |
16:01 |
50 |
2000 A |
|
Jeff Noethlich |
Jr |
Geneva |
16:01 |
137 |
2000 AA |
|
Brad Topal |
Fr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:01 |
136 |
2000 AA |
|
Kirk DeBuck |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:01 |
135 |
2000 AA |
|
Kyle Mikowski |
So |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:01 |
43 |
2001 A |
|
Shea Maudsley |
So |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:01 |
125 |
2001 AA |
|
Collin Bourdage |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:01 |
126 |
2001 AA |
|
Brent Rochambeau |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:01 |
124 |
2001 AA |
|
David Krist |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:01 |
124 |
2002 AA |
|
Erik Saka |
So |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:01 |
123 |
2002 AA |
|
Dan De Young |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:01 |
48 |
2003 A |
|
Steven Sifft |
Jr |
Sandwich |
16:01 |
49 |
2003 A |
|
Dave Jaeger |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:01 |
50 |
2003 A |
|
Jeremy Brown |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:01 |
164 |
2003 AA |
|
Thomas Martino |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:01 |
166 |
2003 AA |
|
Scott Williams |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:01 |
167 |
2003 AA |
|
Michael Ptack |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:01 |
165 |
2003 AA |
|
Patrick Greene |
Jr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:01 |
163 |
2003 AA |
|
Scott Phelps |
Jr |
Monticello |
16:01 |
34 |
2004 A |
|
Danny DeRock |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:01 |
165 |
2005 AA |
|
Paul Busse |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:01 |
167 |
2005 AA |
|
Ben Dresser |
Sr |
Machesney Park (Harlem) |
16:01 |
164 |
2005 AA |
|
Jared Starnes |
Sr |
Normal (Community) |
16:01 |
166 |
2005 AA |
|
Michael Kuntz |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:01 |
184 |
2006 AA |
|
Nate DeVenney |
Fr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:01 |
33 |
2007-1A |
|
Ethan Stephenson |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:01 |
34 |
2007-1A |
|
Eric Johansen |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:01 |
119 |
2007-3A |
|
Matthew D'Arcy |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:01 |
120 |
2007-3A |
|
Drew Hansen |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:01 |
118 |
2007-3A |
|
Josh Lodge |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:01 |
60 |
2008-2A |
|
Steven Konwinski |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:01 |
59 |
2008-2A |
|
Keaton Leach |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:01 |
61 |
2008-2A |
|
Colin Briskman |
Jr |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
16:01 |
156 |
2008-3A |
|
Jake Paulus |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
16:01 |
157 |
2008-3A |
|
Shane Hoerbert |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:01 |
27 |
2009-1A |
|
Joe Calio |
Jr |
Mattoon |
16:01 |
53 |
2009-2A |
|
Wil Ward |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:01 |
51 |
2009-2A |
|
Steven Konwinski |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:01 |
52 |
2009-2A |
|
Andrew Allabastro |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:01 |
142 |
2009-3A |
|
Tyler Ryan |
So |
Plainfield (South) |
16:01 |
139 |
2009-3A |
|
Kyle Ryan |
So |
Plainfield (South) |
16:01 |
143 |
2009-3A |
|
Billy Clink |
So |
St. Charles (North) |
16:01 |
140 |
2009-3A |
|
Michael Quirke |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:01 |
141 |
2009-3A |
|
Britt Henderson |
Jr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:01 |
56 |
2010-1A |
|
Tim Pollard |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:01 |
176 |
2010-3A |
|
John Meisenger |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:01 |
80 |
2011-2A |
|
Adam Phillips |
So |
Barrington |
16:01 |
158 |
2011-3A |
|
Brydon Groves-Scott |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:01 |
159 |
2011-3A |
|
Reid Rinella |
Jr |
Greenville |
16:01 |
61 |
2012-1A |
|
Maor Kramer |
Jr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:01 |
125 |
2012-2A |
|
Matthew Chupp |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:01 |
124 |
2012-2A |
|
Alex Keeble |
Fr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:01 |
126 |
2012-2A |
|
Kris Clark |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:01 |
186 |
2012-3A |
|
Nathan Smith |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:01 |
43 |
2013-1A |
|
Lucas Houska |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:01 |
88 |
2013-2A |
|
Ryan Frow |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:01 |
87 |
2013-2A |
|
Mark Stice |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:01 |
86 |
2013-2A |
|
Danny Steeno |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:01 |
160 |
2013-3A |
|
Austin Woodard |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:01 |
54 |
2014-1A |
|
Kendall Oliver |
Sr |
Charleston |
16:01 |
101 |
2014-2A |
|
Joe Eilbert |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:01 |
102 |
2014-2A |
|
Connor Mahoney |
Fr |
Barrington |
16:01 |
184 |
2014-3A |
|
Zak Hutchinson |
Fr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:01 |
183 |
2014-3A |
|
James Blackburn |
Sr |
Amboy |
16:01 |
49 |
2015-1A |
|
Jacob Maquet |
So |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:01 |
50 |
2015-1A |
|
Ross Smetzer |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:01 |
48 |
2015-1A |
|
Nathan Soria |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:01 |
100 |
2015-2A |
|
Charles Osley |
Sr |
Mattoon |
16:01 |
101 |
2015-2A |
|
Thor Hester |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:01 |
99 |
2015-2A |
|
Zach Haley |
Jr |
Quincy (Notre Dame) |
16:01 |
59 |
2016-1A |
|
Jose Vasquez-Perez |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:01 |
88 |
2016-2A |
|
Logan Capps |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:01 |
89 |
2016-2A |
|
David Creger |
Sr |
Geneva |
16:01 |
180 |
2016-3A |
|
Lucas Capistrant |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:01 |
179 |
2016-3A |
|
Colby Johnson |
So |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
16:01 |
54 |
2017-1A |
|
Kody Harrison |
Sr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:01 |
53 |
2017-1A |
|
Sam Lange |
So |
Morton |
16:01 |
80 |
2017-2A |
|
Sam Schiavitti |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:01 |
175 |
2017-3A |
|
Rohan Patel |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:01 |
176 |
2017-3A |
|
Ethan Sommers |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:01.09 |
73 |
2021-2A |
|
Lem Linder |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
16:01.1 |
42 |
1985 A |
|
D'Artagnon Beaver |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:01.20 |
65 |
2019-1A |
|
Ben Gibson |
So |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:01.23 |
16 |
2022-1A |
|
Carlos Sanchez |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
16:01.28 |
84 |
2018-2A |
|
Matt Speidel |
Jr |
Centralia |
16:01.29 |
85 |
2018-2A |
|
Jackson Collman |
Sr |
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) |
16:01.34 |
17 |
2022-2A |
|
Zander Ward |
Sr |
DeKalb |
16:01.36 |
172 |
2021-3A |
|
Nathaniel McKillop |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:01.37 |
18 |
2022-2A |
|
Scott Traynor |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:01.39 |
109 |
2004 AA |
|
Will Gelon |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
16:01.53 |
19 |
2022-2A |
|
Blake Westrater |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:01.57 |
173 |
2021-3A |
|
Lucas Yonker |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:01.59 |
78 |
2022-3A |
|
Alex Harrison |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:01.71 |
167 |
2015-3A |
|
Sam Andrzejewski |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:01.71 |
74 |
2021-2A |
|
Jarod Snejberg |
Jr |
Clifton (Central) |
16:01.76 |
66 |
2018-1A |
|
Josiah Narayanan |
So |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:01.77 |
79 |
2022-3A |
|
Aidan Gonzalez |
Sr |
Hampshire |
16:01.79 |
174 |
2021-3A |
|
Alex Partlow |
Fr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:01.82 |
86 |
2018-2A |
|
Daniel Hamill |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:01.88 |
75 |
2021-2A |
|
Cole Boudreault |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
16:01.90 |
175 |
2021-3A |
|
Zach Frayder |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:01.90 |
80 |
2022-3A |
|
Josiah Hortin |
Jr |
Tuscola |
16:01.98 |
17 |
2022-1A |
|
Logan Johnson |
Jr |
LaSalle (L.-Peru) |
16:01.99 |
87 |
2018-2A |
10083 |
Jim Hoekstra |
So |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:02 |
51 |
1976 A |
|
Joel McKinney |
So |
Niantic-Harristown |
16:02 |
53 |
1976 A |
|
Larry Karn |
Sr |
Prophetstown |
16:02 |
52 |
1976 A |
|
Jim Dellorto |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:02 |
55 |
1978 A |
|
Brian Rodgers |
Jr |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:02 |
54 |
1978 A |
|
Jukka Kallio |
Sr |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:02 |
176 |
1978 AA |
|
Bob Shouse |
Sr |
Beardstown |
16:02 |
57 |
1979 A |
|
Dean Kramper |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:02 |
59 |
1979 A |
|
Jim Brauer |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:02 |
58 |
1979 A |
|
Karl Fortney |
Sr |
Centralia |
16:02 |
170 |
1979 AA |
|
Bill Gustafson |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:02 |
169 |
1979 AA |
|
John White |
So |
Carthage |
16:02 |
59 |
1980 A |
|
Greg Groth |
Sr |
Herscher |
16:02 |
55 |
1981 A |
|
Tim Renihan |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:02 |
168 |
1981 AA |
|
Chris Martin |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:02 |
167 |
1981 AA |
|
Joe Featheree |
Sr |
Flora |
16:02 |
50 |
1982 A |
|
Craig Ray |
Jr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
16:02 |
49 |
1982 A |
|
Joe Knoll |
So |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:02 |
155 |
1982 AA |
|
Robert Calegan |
So |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:02 |
156 |
1982 AA |
|
Steve Carby |
Jr |
McHenry |
16:02 |
154 |
1982 AA |
|
Dennis Tidwell |
Sr |
Salem |
16:02 |
174 |
1983 AA |
|
Ken Greenfield |
Fr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:02 |
51 |
1984 A |
|
Mike Ashworth |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:02 |
52 |
1984 A |
|
Ken Norfleet |
Sr |
Harvey (Thornton) |
16:02 |
88 |
1984 AA |
|
Dave Ross |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:02 |
89 |
1984 AA |
|
Rick Timm |
So |
Wheeling |
16:02 |
90 |
1984 AA |
|
Lyle Gross |
Jr |
Centralia |
16:02 |
135 |
1985 AA |
|
Paul Vanderwiel |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:02 |
136 |
1985 AA |
|
Glynn Geary |
Jr |
DuQuoin |
16:02 |
45 |
1986 A |
|
Mike Howley |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:02 |
107 |
1986 AA |
|
Kim Phillips |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:02 |
52 |
1987 A |
|
Roger Bybee |
Sr |
Harrisburg |
16:02 |
81 |
1988 AA |
|
Joe Weigel |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:02 |
92 |
1989 AA |
|
Chris Shaw |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:02 |
91 |
1990 AA |
|
Cyrus Armajani |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:02 |
92 |
1990 AA |
|
Rich Arsenault |
Sr |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
16:02 |
65 |
1991 AA |
|
Antonio Fonseca |
Sr |
Chicago (Curie) |
16:02 |
66 |
1991 AA |
|
Jamie Skaggs |
Jr |
Havana |
16:02 |
44 |
1992 A |
|
Roland Hammons |
So |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:02 |
110 |
1992 AA |
|
Matt Clark |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:02 |
112 |
1992 AA |
|
Lou Petricca |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:02 |
111 |
1992 AA |
|
Jon Demick |
Jr |
Harvard |
16:02 |
36 |
1993 A |
|
Steve Wille |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:02 |
128 |
1993 AA |
|
Brendan Corrigan |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:02 |
54 |
1994 AA |
|
Mike Mueller |
So |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:02 |
53 |
1994 AA |
|
Vinod Nutakki |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:02 |
27 |
1995 A |
|
Brian Scott |
Sr |
Jacksonville (H.S.) |
16:02 |
121 |
1995 AA |
|
Jeff Mancini |
Jr |
Joliet |
16:02 |
119 |
1995 AA |
|
Bill Macauley |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:02 |
120 |
1995 AA |
|
Deonata Daniels |
Sr |
Waukegan (H.S.) |
16:02 |
118 |
1995 AA |
|
Matt Baum |
So |
Dunlap |
16:02 |
34 |
1996 A |
|
Greg Storm |
Jr |
Centralia |
16:02 |
117 |
1996 AA |
|
Dan Quagliana |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:02 |
119 |
1996 AA |
|
Dan Valez |
Jr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:02 |
118 |
1996 AA |
|
Greg Howard |
So |
Robinson |
16:02 |
40 |
1997 A |
|
Josh Vance |
Sr |
Normal (Community) |
16:02 |
124 |
1997 AA |
|
Dan House |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:02 |
125 |
1997 AA |
|
Jason Obert |
Fr |
Liberty |
16:02 |
45 |
1998 A |
|
Eric Baker |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:02 |
115 |
1999 AA |
|
Bill Shindledeck |
Sr |
Pekin |
16:02 |
114 |
1999 AA |
|
Josh Thompson |
Jr |
Chicago (Steinmetz) |
16:02 |
138 |
2000 AA |
|
Matt Davis |
Sr |
Athens |
16:02 |
44 |
2001 A |
|
Joe Marcin |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:02 |
127 |
2001 AA |
|
Dan Box |
So |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:02 |
128 |
2001 AA |
|
Spencer Kirk |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:02 |
129 |
2001 AA |
|
Travis Shepherd |
Jr |
Sandwich |
16:02 |
45 |
2002 A |
|
Jeremy Williams |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:02 |
125 |
2002 AA |
|
Pat Parish |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:02 |
126 |
2002 AA |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Sr |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
16:02 |
51 |
2003 A |
|
Tom Egner |
Sr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:02 |
168 |
2003 AA |
|
Steve DeSitter |
Jr |
Lisle (Sr) |
16:02 |
37 |
2004 A |
|
Tony LoBono |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:02 |
35 |
2004 A |
|
Jared Petras |
Sr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:02 |
36 |
2004 A |
|
Greg Alleman |
Sr |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:02 |
46 |
2005 A |
|
Brian Johannesson |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:02 |
173 |
2005 AA |
|
Brad Keating |
Jr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:02 |
168 |
2005 AA |
|
Devon Dudding |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:02 |
172 |
2005 AA |
|
Roderick Hilliard |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:02 |
171 |
2005 AA |
|
Alex Mourousias |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:02 |
169 |
2005 AA |
|
Peter Casa |
So |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:02 |
170 |
2005 AA |
|
Anthony Karafiat |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:02 |
45 |
2006 A |
|
Derek Haas |
Sr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
16:02 |
46 |
2006 A |
|
Mike Miroux |
So |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
16:02 |
47 |
2006 A |
|
Nick Newcomer |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:02 |
48 |
2006 A |
|
Jack Hostettler |
So |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:02 |
186 |
2006 AA |
|
Craig Worrall |
Jr |
Rockton (Hononegah) |
16:02 |
185 |
2006 AA |
|
Keaton Leach |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:02 |
65 |
2007-2A |
|
Mike Clevenger |
Fr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:02 |
63 |
2008-2A |
|
Eric Dewey |
Sr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:02 |
64 |
2008-2A |
|
Jeff Wooldridge |
Sr |
Jerseyville (Jersey) |
16:02 |
62 |
2008-2A |
|
Wade Reeves |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:02 |
28 |
2009-1A |
|
Aaron Enteman |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:02 |
54 |
2009-2A |
|
Thomas Razo |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:02 |
144 |
2009-3A |
|
Colin Zimmerman |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:02 |
145 |
2009-3A |
|
Andrew Hanselman |
So |
Monticello |
16:02 |
57 |
2010-1A |
|
Felix Peralta |
Sr |
Chicago (Juarez) |
16:02 |
87 |
2010-2A |
|
Tony Wondaal |
Fr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:02 |
88 |
2010-2A |
|
Ryan Wasielewski |
Sr |
Oak Forest |
16:02 |
89 |
2010-2A |
|
Michael Bianchina |
So |
Geneva |
16:02 |
177 |
2010-3A |
|
Charlie McKeown |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:02 |
178 |
2010-3A |
|
Sean Moore |
Sr |
Mt. Zion |
16:02 |
56 |
2011-1A |
|
Kevin Boyle |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:02 |
81 |
2011-2A |
|
Logan Podbielski |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:02 |
160 |
2011-3A |
|
Mark Spika |
So |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:02 |
62 |
2012-1A |
|
Jonas Cullen |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:02 |
63 |
2012-1A |
|
James Williams |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:02 |
127 |
2012-2A |
|
Jeff Swanson |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:02 |
44 |
2013-1A |
|
James Williams |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:02 |
90 |
2013-2A |
|
Keaton McClure |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:02 |
92 |
2013-2A |
|
Grant Livingston |
Sr |
Taylorville |
16:02 |
91 |
2013-2A |
|
Nick Vilimek |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:02 |
89 |
2013-2A |
|
Gabriel Ceballos |
Jr |
Minooka |
16:02 |
162 |
2013-3A |
|
Collin Rink |
Sr |
Normal (Community) |
16:02 |
161 |
2013-3A |
|
Austin Peters |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
16:02 |
163 |
2013-3A |
|
Quincy Coomes |
Sr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:02 |
55 |
2014-1A |
|
Mike Skora |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:02 |
185 |
2014-3A |
|
Ross Osterday |
Sr |
Charleston |
16:02 |
103 |
2015-2A |
|
Jared Schuckman |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:02 |
102 |
2015-2A |
|
Jesse Resendez |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
16:02 |
92 |
2016-2A |
|
Carlos Sanchez |
So |
Elmwood Park |
16:02 |
90 |
2016-2A |
|
Brendon Sebastian |
Sr |
LaSalle (L.-Peru) |
16:02 |
91 |
2016-2A |
|
Eric Metzger |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
16:02 |
182 |
2016-3A |
|
David Alvarez |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:02 |
181 |
2016-3A |
|
Art Oshinson |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:02 |
183 |
2016-3A |
|
Ian Hussung |
Sr |
Oregon |
16:02 |
55 |
2017-1A |
|
Zach Rose |
So |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:02 |
82 |
2017-2A |
|
Tyler Dunn |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:02 |
81 |
2017-2A |
|
Zach Kinison |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:02 |
83 |
2017-2A |
|
Kellen Cesarone |
Jr |
Geneva |
16:02 |
177 |
2017-3A |
|
Tucker Poshard |
So |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:02.04 |
88 |
2018-2A |
|
Jon Neville |
Sr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:02.08 |
66 |
2019-1A |
|
Lucas Hoffman |
So |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:02.09 |
67 |
2018-1A |
|
Kevin Riley |
So |
Wheaton (North) |
16:02.12 |
168 |
2015-3A |
|
Thomas Czerwinski |
Fr |
Plainfield (North) |
16:02.18 |
81 |
2022-3A |
|
Jacob Belha |
Jr |
Sherrard |
16:02.22 |
67 |
2019-1A |
|
Matty Tang |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:02.29 |
68 |
2018-1A |
|
Evan Cook |
So |
Decatur (St. Teresa) |
16:02.29 |
18 |
2022-1A |
|
Ty Barbre |
So |
Carmi (C.-White County) |
16:02.44 |
69 |
2018-1A |
|
Anthony Zangler |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:02.44 |
64 |
2019-2A |
|
Kyle Kirchner |
So |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:02.59 |
110 |
2004 AA |
|
Zach Bender |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:02.60 |
82 |
2022-3A |
|
Joey Sample |
Jr |
Benton |
16:02.61 |
70 |
2018-1A |
|
Ethan Marshall |
So |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:02.65 |
179 |
2019-3A |
|
Michael Macabobby |
So |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:02.69 |
180 |
2019-3A |
|
Reece Dusek |
Jr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:02.70 |
76 |
2021-2A |
|
Brody Zobrist |
Jr |
Morton |
16:02.71 |
65 |
2019-2A |
|
Ahmad Alhayek |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:02.73 |
181 |
2019-3A |
|
Paul Boyer |
Fr |
Naperville (North) |
16:02.78 |
111 |
2004 AA |
|
Chase Kadlec |
Fr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:02.83 |
112 |
2004 AA |
|
Daniel O'Connell |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:02.84 |
77 |
2021-2A |
|
Peyton Sand |
Sr |
Port Byron (Riverdale) |
16:02.84 |
19 |
2022-1A |
|
Keaton Vandel |
So |
East Peoria |
16:02.87 |
89 |
2018-2A |
|
Alex Wickersheim |
Sr |
Woodstock (H.S.) |
16:02.91 |
78 |
2021-2A |
|
Patrick Hilby |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:02.99 |
20 |
2022-1A |
10237 |
Chester Cleveland |
Jr |
Manteno |
16:03 |
46 |
1977 A |
|
Gary Roepke |
Sr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:03 |
57 |
1978 A |
|
Bill Quinn |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:03 |
59 |
1978 A |
|
Charles Wall |
Jr |
Teutopolis |
16:03 |
58 |
1978 A |
|
Kevin Take |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:03 |
56 |
1978 A |
|
Keith Anderson |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:03 |
178 |
1978 AA |
|
Bob Simon |
So |
Mattoon |
16:03 |
177 |
1978 AA |
|
Chris Ingrassia |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
16:03 |
171 |
1979 AA |
|
Alan Bengston |
So |
Rockford (East) |
16:03 |
172 |
1979 AA |
|
Brad Pollock |
Jr |
Prophetstown |
16:03 |
60 |
1980 A |
|
Dan Sigler |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:03 |
61 |
1980 A |
|
Scott Boeke |
Jr |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:03 |
158 |
1980 AA |
|
Bob Hahn |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:03 |
157 |
1980 AA |
|
Dan Wargo |
So |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:03 |
56 |
1981 A |
|
Jim Tedesco |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:03 |
169 |
1981 AA |
|
Kurt Bounds |
So |
Athens |
16:03 |
52 |
1982 A |
|
Bruce Bates |
Jr |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:03 |
51 |
1982 A |
|
Scott Cully |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:03 |
159 |
1982 AA |
|
Adrian Cho |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:03 |
158 |
1982 AA |
|
Jack Shepherd |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:03 |
157 |
1982 AA |
|
Kevin Louie |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:03 |
175 |
1983 AA |
|
Dave Doherty |
Jr |
Salem |
16:03 |
176 |
1983 AA |
|
Joel Gurski |
Jr |
Athens |
16:03 |
54 |
1984 A |
|
Bob Lamar |
Sr |
Fairfield |
16:03 |
53 |
1984 A |
|
Richard Williams |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:03 |
55 |
1984 A |
|
Neal West |
So |
Centralia |
16:03 |
91 |
1984 AA |
|
Mike Butler |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:03 |
138 |
1985 AA |
|
Tom Littlecreek |
So |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:03 |
137 |
1985 AA |
|
Aaron Swallers |
Sr |
DuQuoin |
16:03 |
46 |
1986 A |
|
Pat Burnett |
Sr |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
16:03 |
108 |
1986 AA |
|
Andrew Keith |
So |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:03 |
109 |
1986 AA |
|
David Lewis |
Jr |
Fairfield |
16:03 |
54 |
1987 A |
|
Rusty Collins |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:03 |
53 |
1987 A |
|
Eric Selburg |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:03 |
107 |
1987 AA |
|
Mike Krueger |
Sr |
St. Charles |
16:03 |
108 |
1987 AA |
|
Dave Daton |
So |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
16:03 |
82 |
1988 AA |
|
Chad Rada |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:03 |
93 |
1989 AA |
|
Derek Dexheimer |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:03 |
94 |
1989 AA |
|
Jared Thurman |
Sr |
Monmouth |
16:03 |
34 |
1990 A |
|
Arthur Smith |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:03 |
94 |
1990 AA |
|
AJ Stetina |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:03 |
93 |
1990 AA |
|
Dan Lam |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:03 |
67 |
1991 AA |
|
Joe Devaney |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:03 |
113 |
1992 AA |
|
Eddie Wilhusen |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:03 |
114 |
1992 AA |
|
Russell Santorelli |
Jr |
Coal City |
16:03 |
37 |
1993 A |
|
Joel Kary |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:03 |
38 |
1993 A |
|
Pat Devitt |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:03 |
129 |
1993 AA |
|
Phil Spence |
Sr |
Chicago (Quigley Prep) |
16:03 |
26 |
1994 A |
|
Scott Dewitt |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:03 |
27 |
1994 A |
|
Jeremy Shoup |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:03 |
56 |
1994 AA |
|
Steve Zervos |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:03 |
55 |
1994 AA |
|
Saravan Rejendran |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:03 |
123 |
1995 AA |
|
Rudy Kovachevich |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:03 |
122 |
1995 AA |
|
Nathaniel Rucker |
Sr |
Rock Falls |
16:03 |
35 |
1996 A |
|
Phil Olson |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:03 |
120 |
1996 AA |
|
Ryan Stone |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:03 |
121 |
1996 AA |
|
Andrew Bushard |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:03 |
122 |
1996 AA |
|
Aaron Matheson |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:03 |
127 |
1997 AA |
|
Chris Mueller |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:03 |
126 |
1997 AA |
|
Jon Houseworth |
Fr |
Eureka |
16:03 |
47 |
1998 A |
|
Mike Edgar |
Sr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:03 |
46 |
1998 A |
|
Steve Simon |
Fr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:03 |
138 |
1998 AA |
|
Lance Reinbolz |
Sr |
Oregon |
16:03 |
45 |
1999 A |
|
Dan Shriver |
Sr |
Poplar Grove (North Boone) |
16:03 |
44 |
1999 A |
|
Mike Garber |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:03 |
118 |
1999 AA |
|
RYan Dostal |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:03 |
116 |
1999 AA |
|
Andy Beuster |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:03 |
117 |
1999 AA |
|
Phil Damery |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:03 |
51 |
2000 A |
|
Kyle Monroe |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:03 |
52 |
2000 A |
|
James Lunk |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:03 |
139 |
2000 AA |
|
Adam Hitchell |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:03 |
47 |
2001 A |
|
Bobby Newhalfen |
Sr |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:03 |
45 |
2001 A |
|
Austin Power |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:03 |
46 |
2001 A |
|
Robert Emmons |
Sr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:03 |
131 |
2001 AA |
|
David Krist |
So |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:03 |
130 |
2001 AA |
|
Roderic Fleming |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:03 |
127 |
2002 AA |
|
Gerardo Herrera |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:03 |
128 |
2002 AA |
|
Micah Dorn |
So |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:03 |
54 |
2003 A |
|
Jared Morr |
So |
Tremont |
16:03 |
53 |
2003 A |
|
Bill Travis |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:03 |
52 |
2003 A |
|
Shea Maudsley |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:03 |
169 |
2003 AA |
|
Chris Jones |
Sr |
Chicago (Mt. Carmel) |
16:03 |
170 |
2003 AA |
|
George Klein |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:03 |
171 |
2003 AA |
|
Jared Carlson |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:03 |
47 |
2005 A |
|
Griffin Lawler |
Jr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:03 |
174 |
2005 AA |
|
Brian Schroeck |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:03 |
175 |
2005 AA |
|
Doug Vrchota |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:03 |
49 |
2006 A |
|
Matt Morris |
So |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
16:03 |
50 |
2006 A |
|
Ryan Shannon |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:03 |
187 |
2006 AA |
|
Blake Ofstedal |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:03 |
66 |
2007-2A |
|
Austin Meeker |
Sr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:03 |
67 |
2007-2A |
|
Mike Pfeifer |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:03 |
121 |
2007-3A |
|
Alex Orton |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:03 |
160 |
2008-3A |
|
Jordan Pavlovich |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
16:03 |
159 |
2008-3A |
|
Greg Netols |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:03 |
158 |
2008-3A |
|
Jon Hill |
So |
Sparta |
16:03 |
29 |
2009-1A |
|
Jamison Dale |
Fr |
Chicago (Jones) |
16:03 |
55 |
2009-2A |
|
Brian McMahon |
Sr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:03 |
56 |
2009-2A |
|
Nick Gornick |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:03 |
146 |
2009-3A |
|
Marcus Garcia |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:03 |
148 |
2009-3A |
|
William Hague |
So |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:03 |
147 |
2009-3A |
|
Austin Williams |
So |
Havana |
16:03 |
58 |
2010-1A |
|
Ben Ruffolo |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:03 |
179 |
2010-3A |
|
Jake Wert |
Sr |
Aurora (A. Christian) |
16:03 |
57 |
2011-1A |
|
Seth Trobaugh |
So |
Clifton (Central) |
16:03 |
58 |
2011-1A |
|
Travis Trevizo |
Sr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:03 |
82 |
2011-2A |
|
Luke Hoffert |
Fr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:03 |
83 |
2011-2A |
|
Wyatt Didier |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:03 |
161 |
2011-3A |
|
Teddy Brombach |
So |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:03 |
162 |
2011-3A |
|
Jackson Halsmer |
Sr |
Byron |
16:03 |
64 |
2012-1A |
|
Austin Woodard |
Fr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:03 |
65 |
2012-1A |
|
Matt Przeslicke |
So |
Evergreen Park |
16:03 |
130 |
2012-2A |
|
Joseph Clay |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:03 |
128 |
2012-2A |
|
Kevin Faje Unk |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:03 |
129 |
2012-2A |
|
Luke Nudelman |
Sr |
Highland Park |
16:03 |
188 |
2012-3A |
|
Nathan Coppens |
Fr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:03 |
187 |
2012-3A |
|
Brenner Webster |
Jr |
Salem |
16:03 |
45 |
2013-1A |
|
Austin Woodard |
So |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:03 |
47 |
2013-1A |
|
William Mclemore |
Sr |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
16:03 |
46 |
2013-1A |
|
Sean Harnik |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:03 |
93 |
2013-2A |
|
Mike Neposchlan |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:03 |
94 |
2013-2A |
|
Dean Kolar |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:03 |
165 |
2013-3A |
|
Paolo Tiongson |
Fr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:03 |
164 |
2013-3A |
|
Harrison Thomas |
Jr |
Carterville |
16:03 |
57 |
2014-1A |
|
John Freveletti |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:03 |
56 |
2014-1A |
|
Jeremy Latronica |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:03 |
104 |
2014-2A |
|
John Crotteau |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:03 |
103 |
2014-2A |
|
Kevin Paton |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:03 |
187 |
2014-3A |
|
Mike Trost |
Fr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) |
16:03 |
186 |
2014-3A |
|
Nolan Kreipe |
Sr |
Carlinville |
16:03 |
51 |
2015-1A |
|
Robert Winter |
Jr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:03 |
104 |
2015-2A |
|
Jason Mallo |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:03 |
105 |
2015-2A |
|
Kyler Young |
Jr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:03 |
61 |
2016-1A |
|
Nicholas Degroot |
Jr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:03 |
60 |
2016-1A |
|
Tracey Gschwendtner |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:03 |
184 |
2016-3A |
|
Layton Hall |
Fr |
Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond) |
16:03 |
59 |
2017-1A |
|
Jason Landon |
Sr |
Carlinville |
16:03 |
57 |
2017-1A |
|
Luke Hoffmann |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:03 |
60 |
2017-1A |
|
Luis Aguilar |
Sr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:03 |
56 |
2017-1A |
|
Cameron Woodard |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:03 |
58 |
2017-1A |
|
Cristian Sanchez |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:03 |
84 |
2017-2A |
|
Cayden Kirkham |
Sr |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
16:03 |
85 |
2017-2A |
|
Nick Edwards |
Fr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:03 |
178 |
2017-3A |
|
Mitchell Hayes |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:03.00 |
21 |
2022-1A |
|
Lexton Rockwell |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:03.04 |
176 |
2021-3A |
|
Dan Cline |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:03.06 |
113 |
2004 AA |
|
Owen Cuplin |
Jr |
Hampshire |
16:03.07 |
177 |
2021-3A |
|
Payton Whitehead |
So |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:03.09 |
79 |
2021-2A |
|
Caleb Kernaghan |
Sr |
Decatur (St. Teresa) |
16:03.15 |
22 |
2022-1A |
|
Brian Moore |
So |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:03.19 |
66 |
2019-2A |
|
Andrew Hernandez |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:03.22 |
80 |
2021-2A |
|
Theodore Cunningham |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:03.22 |
83 |
2022-3A |
|
Trevor Werner |
Jr |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
16:03.26 |
186 |
2018-3A |
|
Kregg Ummel |
Jr |
Colfax-Octavia |
16:03.3 |
43 |
1985 A |
|
Andrew Brockmeier |
So |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:03.31 |
71 |
2018-1A |
|
Matthew Torres |
Sr |
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy) |
16:03.31 |
81 |
2021-2A |
|
David Tady |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:03.39 |
187 |
2018-3A |
|
Jacob Grandone |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:03.45 |
178 |
2021-3A |
|
Fernando Gonzalez |
Sr |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:03.46 |
90 |
2018-2A |
|
Eric Pedersen |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:03.48 |
114 |
2004 AA |
|
Jack Casey |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:03.54 |
82 |
2021-2A |
|
Connor Carlson |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:03.56 |
83 |
2021-2A |
|
Jack Weiland |
So |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:03.68 |
67 |
2019-2A |
|
Eric Traphagen |
Jr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:03.70 |
115 |
2004 AA |
|
Owen Elliott |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:03.75 |
84 |
2022-3A |
|
Tyler Schick |
Jr |
Plainfield (Central) |
16:03.78 |
85 |
2022-3A |
|
Chase Owens |
Sr |
Benton |
16:03.82 |
49 |
2021-1A |
|
Mike Nutt |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:03.85 |
116 |
2004 AA |
|
Evan Radomski |
Jr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:03.88 |
169 |
2015-3A |
10406 |
Luigi Buffone |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:04 |
47 |
1977 A |
|
Tom Hoult |
So |
Chrisman |
16:04 |
60 |
1978 A |
|
Doug Ruckman |
Jr |
Belleville (East) |
16:04 |
179 |
1978 AA |
|
Dan Murrin |
Jr |
East Moline (United) |
16:04 |
180 |
1978 AA |
|
Doug Goulden |
Jr |
Brimfield |
16:04 |
60 |
1979 A |
|
Jim Haines |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:04 |
61 |
1979 A |
|
John Becker |
Sr |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
16:04 |
174 |
1979 AA |
|
Phil Williams |
So |
Park Forest (Rich East) |
16:04 |
173 |
1979 AA |
|
Paul Gompers |
Jr |
Belleville (East) |
16:04 |
162 |
1980 AA |
|
Ron Clifton |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:04 |
159 |
1980 AA |
|
Tom Hayes |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:04 |
161 |
1980 AA |
|
Dave Carmody |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:04 |
160 |
1980 AA |
|
Ed Grunloh |
Sr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:04 |
57 |
1981 A |
|
Mike Kidwell |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:04 |
171 |
1981 AA |
|
Bill Moseley |
Jr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:04 |
170 |
1981 AA |
|
Bryan Miessler |
Sr |
Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran) |
16:04 |
53 |
1982 A |
|
TJ Bultema |
Fr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:04 |
177 |
1983 AA |
|
Brian Disney |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:04 |
178 |
1983 AA |
|
Brian Wittwer |
Jr |
Princeton |
16:04 |
56 |
1984 A |
|
Paul Zyniewicz |
Sr |
Chicago (Taft) |
16:04 |
92 |
1984 AA |
|
Richard Anderson |
Sr |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
16:04 |
139 |
1985 AA |
|
Jeff Sappington |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:04 |
47 |
1986 A |
|
Glenn Debs |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:04 |
110 |
1986 AA |
|
Bryant Seraphim |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:04 |
55 |
1987 A |
|
Frank Presto |
Jr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
16:04 |
109 |
1987 AA |
|
Brad Kauffman |
Fr |
Tremont |
16:04 |
29 |
1988 A |
|
Jack Stanley |
So |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:04 |
28 |
1988 A |
|
Brett McCoy |
So |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:04 |
83 |
1988 AA |
|
Maha Martinez |
So |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:04 |
95 |
1989 AA |
|
Mike Callarman |
So |
West Chicago (H.S.) |
16:04 |
96 |
1989 AA |
|
Derek Kaufman |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:04 |
95 |
1990 AA |
|
Dusty Michaels |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:04 |
30 |
1991 A |
|
Kevin Lannon |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:04 |
68 |
1991 AA |
|
Scott Leathers |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
16:04 |
45 |
1992 A |
|
Phil Russo |
So |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:04 |
115 |
1992 AA |
|
Justin Nauman |
Sr |
Clinton |
16:04 |
39 |
1993 A |
|
Chad Jorgensen |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:04 |
130 |
1993 AA |
|
Rick Wiitanen |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:04 |
58 |
1994 AA |
|
Kevin Bush |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:04 |
57 |
1994 AA |
|
Eric Davis |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:04 |
124 |
1995 AA |
|
Jeremiah Milliman |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:04 |
36 |
1996 A |
|
Kevin Hodel |
So |
Metamora |
16:04 |
125 |
1996 AA |
|
Dominick Williams |
Fr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:04 |
124 |
1996 AA |
|
Tim Moran |
So |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:04 |
126 |
1996 AA |
|
Dan Conrad |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:04 |
123 |
1996 AA |
|
James Smith |
Sr |
Benton |
16:04 |
42 |
1997 A |
|
Derek Weh |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:04 |
41 |
1997 A |
|
Ethan White |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:04 |
128 |
1997 AA |
|
Henry Norris |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:04 |
50 |
1998 A |
|
Dean Accardi |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:04 |
48 |
1998 A |
|
Nick Rezich |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:04 |
49 |
1998 A |
|
Rich Glenny |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:04 |
51 |
1998 A |
|
Luke Malmborg |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:04 |
139 |
1998 AA |
|
Ryan Sheets |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:04 |
141 |
1998 AA |
|
Sean Farr |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:04 |
140 |
1998 AA |
|
Michael Ordaz |
Jr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
16:04 |
46 |
1999 A |
|
Dan Rickert |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:04 |
120 |
1999 AA |
|
Jeremy Bentley |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:04 |
121 |
1999 AA |
|
Chris Schiel |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:04 |
119 |
1999 AA |
|
Bryan Garrison |
So |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:04 |
140 |
2000 AA |
|
Dane Shaw |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:04 |
141 |
2000 AA |
|
Robert Miner |
Jr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:04 |
49 |
2001 A |
|
Sean Houseworth |
Fr |
Eureka |
16:04 |
48 |
2001 A |
|
Jordan Johnson |
Sr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
16:04 |
132 |
2001 AA |
|
George Klein |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:04 |
133 |
2001 AA |
|
Nate Bell |
Jr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:04 |
46 |
2002 A |
|
Jarrel Chavers |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:04 |
47 |
2002 A |
|
David Stouffer |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:04 |
129 |
2002 AA |
|
Kurtis Klay |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:04 |
130 |
2002 AA |
|
Jeff Baird |
So |
Sparta |
16:04 |
55 |
2003 A |
|
Ted Nocella |
Sr |
Moline |
16:04 |
174 |
2003 AA |
|
Brian Taylor |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:04 |
173 |
2003 AA |
|
Tom Fox |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:04 |
172 |
2003 AA |
|
Ryan Darin |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:04 |
38 |
2004 A |
|
Doug Rever |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:04 |
177 |
2005 AA |
|
Nathan Rutz |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:04 |
176 |
2005 AA |
|
Colin McCormick |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:04 |
178 |
2005 AA |
|
Eric Johansen |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:04 |
189 |
2006 AA |
|
Mike Styzek |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:04 |
188 |
2006 AA |
|
Brad Blomer |
Sr |
Teutopolis |
16:04 |
35 |
2007-1A |
|
Kyle Boone |
Jr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:04 |
69 |
2007-2A |
|
Brett Conway |
So |
Troy (Triad) |
16:04 |
68 |
2007-2A |
|
Brad Overcash |
Jr |
Durand |
16:04 |
36 |
2008-1A |
|
Garrett Wasson |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:04 |
37 |
2008-1A |
|
Bruyn Yunk |
So |
Belvidere (North) |
16:04 |
66 |
2008-2A |
|
Kent Smith |
Jr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:04 |
65 |
2008-2A |
|
David Popp |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:04 |
161 |
2008-3A |
|
Sean Larsen |
Sr |
Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) |
16:04 |
30 |
2009-1A |
|
Mitch Wilkins |
So |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
16:04 |
57 |
2009-2A |
|
Matt Jemilo |
Jr |
Tinley Park |
16:04 |
58 |
2009-2A |
|
Mitch Rees |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:04 |
149 |
2009-3A |
|
Nick Steffen |
Jr |
Morton |
16:04 |
91 |
2010-2A |
|
Drew Bandelow |
Jr |
Mt. Zion |
16:04 |
93 |
2010-2A |
|
Chris Fortin |
Fr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:04 |
92 |
2010-2A |
|
Tyler Franciscovich |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:04 |
94 |
2010-2A |
|
Chris Kellogg |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:04 |
90 |
2010-2A |
|
Nick McKee |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:04 |
181 |
2010-3A |
|
Spencer Gray |
So |
St. Charles (North) |
16:04 |
180 |
2010-3A |
|
Wyatt Didier |
So |
Wheaton (North) |
16:04 |
182 |
2010-3A |
|
Paul Steeno |
So |
Wheaton (North) |
16:04 |
183 |
2010-3A |
|
Trevor Lay |
So |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:04 |
59 |
2011-1A |
|
Tyler Franciscovich |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:04 |
84 |
2011-2A |
|
Ben Coyer |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:04 |
85 |
2011-2A |
|
Nate Pealstrom |
Sr |
Aurora (West Aurora) |
16:04 |
164 |
2011-3A |
|
Joe Cheatham |
Sr |
Belleville (East) |
16:04 |
165 |
2011-3A |
|
Jonathan Vara |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:04 |
166 |
2011-3A |
|
Nathan Klair |
So |
St. Charles (North) |
16:04 |
163 |
2011-3A |
|
Aidan Sarazen |
Jr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:04 |
48 |
2013-1A |
|
Jacob Silverman |
Jr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:04 |
49 |
2013-1A |
|
Jacob Cannizzo |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:04 |
96 |
2013-2A |
|
Matthew Mallary |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:04 |
95 |
2013-2A |
|
Tripp Wallner |
Jr |
Buffalo Grove |
16:04 |
167 |
2013-3A |
|
Dominic Zona |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:04 |
168 |
2013-3A |
|
Kevin Wandke |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:04 |
166 |
2013-3A |
|
Joshua Nehmer |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:04 |
59 |
2014-1A |
|
Jake Adams |
Sr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:04 |
60 |
2014-1A |
|
Kenton Wilson |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:04 |
58 |
2014-1A |
|
Trevor Moyers |
Jr |
Vernon Hills |
16:04 |
105 |
2014-2A |
|
Will Muckian |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:04 |
188 |
2014-3A |
|
Tommy Lowry |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) |
16:04 |
52 |
2015-1A |
|
Chris Joseph |
Jr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:04 |
109 |
2015-2A |
|
Alden Aaberg |
Sr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:04 |
108 |
2015-2A |
|
Mitchell Kremer |
So |
Mattoon |
16:04 |
107 |
2015-2A |
|
Josh Cable |
So |
Rochester |
16:04 |
106 |
2015-2A |
|
Jacob Wardzala |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:04 |
93 |
2016-2A |
|
John Lerohl |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:04 |
94 |
2016-2A |
|
Clint Fincher |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:04 |
65 |
2017-1A |
|
John Blumeyer |
Fr |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
16:04 |
63 |
2017-1A |
|
Riley Dulin |
Sr |
Monmouth (M.-Roseville) |
16:04 |
64 |
2017-1A |
|
Nicolas Ramkumar |
So |
Urbana (University) |
16:04 |
61 |
2017-1A |
|
Aryan Lalwani |
Fr |
Urbana (University) |
16:04 |
62 |
2017-1A |
|
Lucas McKay |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:04 |
86 |
2017-2A |
|
Valdis Slokenbergs |
So |
Geneva |
16:04 |
179 |
2017-3A |
|
Andrew Tarasuk |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:04 |
181 |
2017-3A |
|
Charles Murphy |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:04 |
180 |
2017-3A |
|
Charlie Grundstrom |
So |
Joy-Westmer |
16:04.0 |
44 |
1985 A |
|
Alexander Krieg |
Fr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:04.01 |
86 |
2022-3A |
|
Sergio Borjon |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:04.03 |
117 |
2004 AA |
|
Easton Miller |
Jr |
Plainfield (North) |
16:04.11 |
87 |
2022-3A |
|
Thomas Sitter |
Sr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:04.13 |
68 |
2019-2A |
|
Mark Zhu |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:04.20 |
84 |
2021-2A |
|
Colin Nelson |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:04.27 |
179 |
2021-3A |
|
Clint Fincher |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:04.46 |
72 |
2018-1A |
|
Wyatt Baldauf |
Sr |
Seneca |
16:04.54 |
73 |
2018-1A |
|
Owen Forberg |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:04.56 |
20 |
2022-2A |
|
Joey Papanicholas |
So |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:04.56 |
88 |
2022-3A |
|
Jim Ries |
So |
Pontiac |
16:04.6 |
45 |
1985 A |
|
Ryan Cunningham |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:04.66 |
118 |
2004 AA |
|
Justin Smith |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:04.73 |
119 |
2004 AA |
|
Mark Masaka |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:04.73 |
50 |
2021-1A |
|
Nico Calderon |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:04.76 |
188 |
2018-3A |
|
Dan Werner |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:04.77 |
170 |
2015-3A |
|
Ryan Nordsiek |
Sr |
Athens |
16:04.77 |
74 |
2018-1A |
|
Carlos Ruvalcaba |
Jr |
Roxana |
16:04.84 |
68 |
2019-1A |
|
Nick Lenzen |
Sr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:04.88 |
85 |
2021-2A |
|
Kevin Pojman |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:04.92 |
120 |
2004 AA |
|
Luke Noren |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:04.93 |
89 |
2022-3A |
|
Miles Corcoran |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:04.95 |
121 |
2004 AA |
|
Liam Naughton |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:04.95 |
90 |
2022-3A |
10565 |
Steve Bolding |
Sr |
Fairfield |
16:05 |
54 |
1976 A |
|
Bruce Johnson |
So |
Winnebago |
16:05 |
48 |
1977 A |
|
Mike Davis |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:05 |
61 |
1978 A |
|
Jim Christner |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:05 |
181 |
1978 AA |
|
Mike Schachte |
So |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:05 |
182 |
1978 AA |
|
Mike Sletten |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:05 |
62 |
1979 A |
|
Lee Phillips |
Sr |
Georgetown |
16:05 |
63 |
1979 A |
|
Tim Vershaw |
Jr |
East Moline (United) |
16:05 |
177 |
1979 AA |
|
Robbie Krebs |
So |
Park Forest (Rich East) |
16:05 |
175 |
1979 AA |
|
Michael Williams |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:05 |
176 |
1979 AA |
|
Ron Yoakum |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:05 |
178 |
1979 AA |
|
Tom Fortune |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:05 |
62 |
1980 A |
|
Rich Titus |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
16:05 |
163 |
1980 AA |
|
Kevin Schendel |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:05 |
172 |
1981 AA |
|
Scott Thorpe |
Jr |
Erie |
16:05 |
54 |
1982 A |
|
Dave McGraw |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:05 |
55 |
1982 A |
|
Tom Schrack |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:05 |
160 |
1982 AA |
|
Dave Mallary |
Sr |
Erie |
16:05 |
61 |
1983 A |
|
Jeffrey King |
Jr |
Mendota |
16:05 |
60 |
1983 A |
|
Sam Tinaglia |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:05 |
179 |
1983 AA |
|
Mike Nordbusch |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:05 |
181 |
1983 AA |
|
Wali Abdul-Rahim |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:05 |
180 |
1983 AA |
|
John Johnson |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:05 |
58 |
1984 A |
|
Russ Hemplemann |
Sr |
DuQuoin |
16:05 |
57 |
1984 A |
|
John Witt |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:05 |
94 |
1984 AA |
|
Claude Hammond |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:05 |
95 |
1984 AA |
|
Charles Smith |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:05 |
93 |
1984 AA |
|
Mario Vessey |
So |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:05 |
141 |
1985 AA |
|
Mike Blaser |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
16:05 |
140 |
1985 AA |
|
Jeff Goodwin |
So |
Herscher |
16:05 |
48 |
1986 A |
|
Jason Anderson |
So |
Tremont |
16:05 |
49 |
1986 A |
|
Jon Fellows |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:05 |
111 |
1986 AA |
|
Peter Holtz |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:05 |
112 |
1986 AA |
|
Randy Ritzema |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:05 |
56 |
1987 A |
|
Pete Mathis |
Jr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:05 |
110 |
1987 AA |
|
Jason Anderson |
So |
Tremont |
16:05 |
30 |
1988 A |
|
Adam Boardman |
So |
Geneseo |
16:05 |
84 |
1988 AA |
|
Ted Lambert |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:05 |
35 |
1990 A |
|
Todd Obert |
So |
Liberty |
16:05 |
36 |
1990 A |
|
Dave Forst |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:05 |
98 |
1990 AA |
|
Kevin Hubbard |
Jr |
Moline |
16:05 |
96 |
1990 AA |
|
Chris Cox |
Jr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:05 |
97 |
1990 AA |
|
Vince McAuliffe |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:05 |
69 |
1991 AA |
|
Steve Frieders |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:05 |
46 |
1992 A |
|
John Griffin |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:05 |
116 |
1992 AA |
|
Nick Farr |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:05 |
131 |
1993 AA |
|
Rinsola Adelekan |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:05 |
28 |
1994 A |
|
Ryan Staley |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:05 |
60 |
1994 AA |
|
Steve Van Denend |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:05 |
59 |
1994 AA |
|
James Wright |
Sr |
Belleville (West) |
16:05 |
125 |
1995 AA |
|
Ryan Ridge |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:05 |
126 |
1995 AA |
|
Brian Michalowski |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:05 |
45 |
1997 A |
|
Jeremiah Milliman |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:05 |
44 |
1997 A |
|
Dustin Robertson |
Jr |
Rushville (R.-Industry) |
16:05 |
43 |
1997 A |
|
Kevin Dixon |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:05 |
129 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Kaldahl |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:05 |
130 |
1997 AA |
|
Bryan Moore |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:05 |
52 |
1998 A |
|
Matt Smazik |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:05 |
142 |
1998 AA |
|
Josh Thompson |
So |
Chicago (Steinmetz) |
16:05 |
123 |
1999 AA |
|
Jordan Yearwood |
So |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:05 |
124 |
1999 AA |
|
Chris Brown |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:05 |
125 |
1999 AA |
|
Andre Light |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:05 |
122 |
1999 AA |
|
Josh Helms |
Sr |
Byron |
16:05 |
54 |
2000 A |
|
Stephen Kijanowski |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:05 |
53 |
2000 A |
|
Josh McKinney |
Sr |
Rochelle |
16:05 |
142 |
2000 AA |
|
Jim Piszczor |
Sr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:05 |
134 |
2001 AA |
|
Brian Hague |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:05 |
135 |
2001 AA |
|
Tim Melin |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:05 |
48 |
2002 A |
|
Michael Ptack |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:05 |
131 |
2002 AA |
|
Jeremy Wilson |
Sr |
McLeansboro (Hamilton County) |
16:05 |
57 |
2003 A |
|
Alex Kelly |
Jr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:05 |
56 |
2003 A |
|
Josh Simmons |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:05 |
178 |
2003 AA |
|
Gabe Peters |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:05 |
179 |
2003 AA |
|
Kyle Schierer |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:05 |
177 |
2003 AA |
|
Vince Bruno |
Sr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
16:05 |
175 |
2003 AA |
|
Jon Beadle |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:05 |
176 |
2003 AA |
|
Aaron Kepler |
Sr |
Farmington |
16:05 |
48 |
2005 A |
|
Evan Possley |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:05 |
179 |
2005 AA |
|
Kyle Garrett |
Sr |
Pittsfield |
16:05 |
51 |
2006 A |
|
Danny McMahon |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:05 |
190 |
2006 AA |
|
Ricky Weber |
Sr |
Marissa |
16:05 |
37 |
2007-1A |
|
Justin Montgomery |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:05 |
38 |
2007-1A |
|
Clayton Baker |
Fr |
Shelbyville |
16:05 |
36 |
2007-1A |
|
Blake Brooks |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:05 |
71 |
2007-2A |
|
Ryan Van Fossen |
So |
Metamora |
16:05 |
70 |
2007-2A |
|
Nathan Prom |
So |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
16:05 |
122 |
2007-3A |
|
Ryan Mitsos |
Fr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:05 |
123 |
2007-3A |
|
Brett Curry |
Jr |
Knoxville |
16:05 |
38 |
2008-1A |
|
Zach Plank |
So |
Dunlap |
16:05 |
95 |
2010-2A |
|
Ben Boland |
Jr |
Minooka |
16:05 |
184 |
2010-3A |
|
Jack Feldman |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:05 |
167 |
2011-3A |
|
Arch Robison |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:05 |
66 |
2012-1A |
|
Matt Lorish |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:05 |
131 |
2012-2A |
|
Alex Bermudez |
Sr |
Chicago (Little Village) |
16:05 |
97 |
2013-2A |
|
Chris Serrano |
So |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:05 |
169 |
2013-3A |
|
Jared Peters |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
16:05 |
170 |
2013-3A |
|
Alex Mack |
So |
Freeburg |
16:05 |
62 |
2014-1A |
|
Corey Bugelholl |
Sr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:05 |
63 |
2014-1A |
|
David Plunkett |
Jr |
Pleasant Plains |
16:05 |
61 |
2014-1A |
|
Tyler Hiserote |
Jr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:05 |
108 |
2014-2A |
|
Wesley Chan |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:05 |
107 |
2014-2A |
|
Jason Mallo |
Jr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:05 |
106 |
2014-2A |
|
Andrew Dobrescu |
So |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:05 |
53 |
2015-1A |
|
Gary Cates |
So |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
16:05 |
54 |
2015-1A |
|
Corbin Schwable |
So |
Freeburg |
16:05 |
63 |
2016-1A |
|
Matt Gedraitis |
So |
Westmont |
16:05 |
62 |
2016-1A |
|
Mario Giannini |
Sr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:05 |
95 |
2016-2A |
|
Quinn Cunningham |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:05 |
185 |
2016-3A |
|
Alex Hermann |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:05 |
66 |
2017-1A |
|
Carson Smith |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:05 |
67 |
2017-1A |
|
Lenox Li |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:05 |
87 |
2017-2A |
|
Danny Price |
Sr |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
16:05 |
183 |
2017-3A |
|
Jared Peaslee |
So |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:05 |
182 |
2017-3A |
|
Landen Alcorn |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:05.05 |
23 |
2022-1A |
|
Logan Demling |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:05.06 |
51 |
2021-1A |
|
Michael Ward |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:05.10 |
189 |
2018-3A |
|
Theo Conroy |
So |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:05.20 |
69 |
2019-2A |
|
Cole Kaether |
Sr |
Gurnee (Warren) |
16:05.24 |
91 |
2022-3A |
|
Ryan Carrigan |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:05.25 |
122 |
2004 AA |
|
Seth Joder |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:05.35 |
190 |
2018-3A |
|
Adan Cordova |
Fr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:05.36 |
21 |
2022-2A |
|
Aidan Markiewicz |
So |
Lake Zurich |
16:05.41 |
182 |
2019-3A |
|
Layton Knoop |
So |
Morton |
16:05.51 |
86 |
2021-2A |
|
Bill Dunn |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:05.53 |
123 |
2004 AA |
|
Jack Wright |
Sr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:05.56 |
92 |
2022-3A |
|
Mrugesh Thakor |
Jr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:05.62 |
183 |
2019-3A |
|
Lee O'Bryan |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:05.68 |
87 |
2021-2A |
|
Patrick Couri |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:05.71 |
70 |
2019-2A |
|
Connor LeBeau |
Fr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:05.73 |
184 |
2019-3A |
|
Phillip Tipton |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:05.78 |
191 |
2018-3A |
|
Mike Ashworth |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:05.9 |
46 |
1985 A |
|
Jacob Gray |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:05.91 |
91 |
2018-2A |
|
Ben Silver |
Jr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:05.95 |
124 |
2004 AA |
10698 |
Andrew McKay |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:06 |
56 |
1976 A |
|
Bart Tucker |
Sr |
Blue Mound |
16:06 |
55 |
1976 A |
|
Rick Williams |
Jr |
DuQuoin |
16:06 |
49 |
1977 A |
|
Mike Eisele |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:06 |
62 |
1978 A |
|
Kevin Klug |
Jr |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
16:06 |
64 |
1979 A |
|
Kevin Germino |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:06 |
179 |
1979 AA |
|
Pete Brousil |
Fr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:06 |
180 |
1979 AA |
|
Brian Gottwalt |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:06 |
181 |
1979 AA |
|
Tim Welsh |
Sr |
Streator (Twp.) |
16:06 |
182 |
1979 AA |
|
Jack Yockey |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:06 |
63 |
1980 A |
|
Phil Van Overmeiren |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:06 |
164 |
1980 AA |
|
Bill Simpson |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:06 |
58 |
1981 A |
|
Scott Cully |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:06 |
173 |
1981 AA |
|
Jeff Hampton |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:06 |
175 |
1981 AA |
|
Jeff George |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:06 |
174 |
1981 AA |
|
Ron Leifer |
Sr |
Chester |
16:06 |
56 |
1982 A |
|
Tom Schlink |
Jr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
16:06 |
57 |
1982 A |
|
Jim Kirk |
Sr |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
16:06 |
162 |
1982 AA |
|
Chuck Croft |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:06 |
161 |
1982 AA |
|
Kendall Mahan |
Jr |
Franklin |
16:06 |
62 |
1983 A |
|
Chris Saunders |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:06 |
183 |
1983 AA |
|
Doug Fundator |
Jr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:06 |
182 |
1983 AA |
|
Delbert Higgins |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:06 |
60 |
1984 A |
|
Brian Oakley |
Sr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:06 |
59 |
1984 A |
|
Al Oaks |
Sr |
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) |
16:06 |
96 |
1984 AA |
|
Russ Huizinga |
Jr |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
16:06 |
97 |
1984 AA |
|
Jim Maciukenus |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:06 |
142 |
1985 AA |
|
Javier Salazar |
So |
Wheeling |
16:06 |
143 |
1985 AA |
|
Gus Mattka |
Sr |
Cowden (C.-Herrick) |
16:06 |
50 |
1986 A |
|
Greg Geerdes |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:06 |
51 |
1986 A |
|
Matt O'Hara |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:06 |
113 |
1986 AA |
|
Toby Beard |
Sr |
Pana |
16:06 |
57 |
1987 A |
|
Phil Walsh |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:06 |
112 |
1987 AA |
|
Ken Swaggerty |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:06 |
111 |
1987 AA |
|
Jason Zieren |
Fr |
Carmi |
16:06 |
27 |
1989 A |
|
Tim Buteyn |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:06 |
97 |
1989 AA |
|
Ty Scherler |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:06 |
37 |
1990 A |
|
Todd Trout |
Jr |
Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-Enfield) |
16:06 |
39 |
1990 A |
|
Rick Walden |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:06 |
38 |
1990 A |
|
Travis Nelson |
Sr |
Rolling Meadows |
16:06 |
99 |
1990 AA |
|
Rob Waltz |
Fr |
Chrisman |
16:06 |
32 |
1991 A |
|
Steve Frieders |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:06 |
31 |
1991 A |
|
Mike Ryan |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:06 |
70 |
1991 AA |
|
Robert Lynch |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:06 |
47 |
1992 A |
|
Jacob Beck |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:06 |
118 |
1992 AA |
|
Dan Sunwoo |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:06 |
117 |
1992 AA |
|
Ben Carpenter |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:06 |
40 |
1993 A |
|
Phil Russo |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:06 |
132 |
1993 AA |
|
Nate Dolene |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:06 |
133 |
1993 AA |
|
Dan Billish |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:06 |
62 |
1994 AA |
|
John Crays |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:06 |
61 |
1994 AA |
|
Dominic DiRe |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:06 |
63 |
1994 AA |
|
Jeff Maters |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:06 |
127 |
1995 AA |
|
Mike Lamorte |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:06 |
128 |
1995 AA |
|
Henry Norris |
Fr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:06 |
46 |
1997 A |
|
Tom Bottoms |
Sr |
Oregon |
16:06 |
47 |
1997 A |
|
Nate Palmer |
Sr |
East Peoria |
16:06 |
132 |
1997 AA |
|
Adam Lundy |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:06 |
133 |
1997 AA |
|
Jeff Smith |
Jr |
Salem |
16:06 |
131 |
1997 AA |
|
Russell Meskimen |
So |
Robinson |
16:06 |
53 |
1998 A |
|
Kevin Richards |
So |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:06 |
143 |
1998 AA |
|
Jeff Coffin |
Jr |
Dunlap |
16:06 |
47 |
1999 A |
|
Adam Hitchell |
So |
Dunlap |
16:06 |
49 |
1999 A |
|
Bob Davidson |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:06 |
48 |
1999 A |
|
Ruben Rojas |
Sr |
Chicago (Kelly) |
16:06 |
127 |
1999 AA |
|
Ryan Schaefer |
Jr |
Skokie (Niles North) |
16:06 |
126 |
1999 AA |
|
Eric VandeVoorde |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:06 |
55 |
2000 A |
|
Nick Fuhs |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:06 |
143 |
2000 AA |
|
Andy Gush |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:06 |
144 |
2000 AA |
|
Corey Cameron |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:06 |
50 |
2001 A |
|
Steve Jeske |
Sr |
Geneva |
16:06 |
136 |
2001 AA |
|
Bob Benck |
Jr |
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) |
16:06 |
137 |
2001 AA |
|
Benjamin Berardi |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:06 |
139 |
2001 AA |
|
Cesar Delrio |
So |
Wheeling |
16:06 |
138 |
2001 AA |
|
Anthony Atchison |
Jr |
Danville (Schlarman) |
16:06 |
50 |
2002 A |
|
Chad Bell |
Jr |
Sherrard |
16:06 |
49 |
2002 A |
|
Brent Carius |
Fr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:06 |
133 |
2002 AA |
|
Sean Rutchik |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:06 |
132 |
2002 AA |
|
Nate Bell |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:06 |
59 |
2003 A |
|
Joe Eagleson |
Sr |
Olney (Richland County) |
16:06 |
61 |
2003 A |
|
Rob Holcomb |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:06 |
60 |
2003 A |
|
John Neisler |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:06 |
58 |
2003 A |
|
Andrew Macnider |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:06 |
180 |
2003 AA |
|
Jonathan O'Brien |
Jr |
Lombard (Montini) |
16:06 |
40 |
2004 A |
|
Sam DuBose |
Jr |
St. Charles (Fox Valley Lutheran) |
16:06 |
39 |
2004 A |
|
Jordan Paterson |
So |
Athens |
16:06 |
51 |
2005 A |
|
Sean Carmody |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:06 |
49 |
2005 A |
|
Nick Newcomer |
So |
Winnebago |
16:06 |
50 |
2005 A |
|
Brock McIntosh |
Sr |
Normal (Community) |
16:06 |
180 |
2005 AA |
|
Felix Cardoso |
Jr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:06 |
52 |
2006 A |
|
Joe Hosty |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:06 |
191 |
2006 AA |
|
Tom Laser |
So |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:06 |
192 |
2006 AA |
|
Jordan Kremer |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:06 |
72 |
2007-2A |
|
Jeff Robinson |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:06 |
124 |
2007-3A |
|
Ryan Creegan |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:06 |
39 |
2008-1A |
|
Chris Sirridge |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:06 |
67 |
2008-2A |
|
Michael Simon |
Fr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:06 |
68 |
2008-2A |
|
Connor Ryan |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:06 |
163 |
2008-3A |
|
Jeff Larson |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:06 |
162 |
2008-3A |
|
Jic O'Neill |
Jr |
Canton |
16:06 |
31 |
2009-1A |
|
Chris Pflederer |
Jr |
Tremont |
16:06 |
32 |
2009-1A |
|
Sam Whan |
Jr |
Aledo (Mercer County) |
16:06 |
59 |
2010-1A |
|
Keanen Corning |
Sr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:06 |
96 |
2010-2A |
|
Mitch Wood |
So |
Tinley Park |
16:06 |
97 |
2010-2A |
|
Nathan Knautz |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:06 |
185 |
2010-3A |
|
Lucas Hill |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:06 |
60 |
2011-1A |
|
Anthony Campanaro |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
16:06 |
88 |
2011-2A |
|
Cale McCormick |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:06 |
89 |
2011-2A |
|
Eric Ikundrio |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:06 |
87 |
2011-2A |
|
Jamen Helton |
Sr |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
16:06 |
86 |
2011-2A |
|
Ryan Skelly |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:06 |
170 |
2011-3A |
|
Kevin O'Flaherty |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:06 |
169 |
2011-3A |
|
Matthew Davis |
Sr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:06 |
168 |
2011-3A |
|
Kelly Hoffman |
So |
Elmwood |
16:06 |
67 |
2012-1A |
|
Kevin Schreiber |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:06 |
133 |
2012-2A |
|
Chase Hill |
Jr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:06 |
132 |
2012-2A |
|
Eli Hill |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:06 |
98 |
2013-2A |
|
Jonah Jones |
Fr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:06 |
99 |
2013-2A |
|
Kevin Ziegenhorn |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:06 |
172 |
2013-3A |
|
Geoffrey McCullogh |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:06 |
173 |
2013-3A |
|
Carson Discher |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:06 |
171 |
2013-3A |
|
Austin Jackson |
Sr |
Aledo (Mercer County) |
16:06 |
64 |
2014-1A |
|
Tyler Figgins |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
16:06 |
111 |
2014-2A |
|
Suneed Ahmed |
Sr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:06 |
109 |
2014-2A |
|
Morrelly Wayne |
Sr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:06 |
110 |
2014-2A |
|
Jose Espinoza |
So |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:06 |
189 |
2014-3A |
|
Michael Sanfillippo |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:06 |
190 |
2014-3A |
|
Luke Sloan |
Jr |
Taylorville |
16:06 |
110 |
2015-2A |
|
Dominic Magrini |
So |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
16:06 |
64 |
2016-1A |
|
MICHAEL LEE |
Jr |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
16:06 |
65 |
2016-1A |
|
Cristian Sanchez |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:06 |
96 |
2016-2A |
|
Bo Halvorsen |
Jr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:06 |
68 |
2017-1A |
|
Max Smigiel |
Sr |
Lawrenceville |
16:06 |
69 |
2017-1A |
|
Michael Parduhn |
Jr |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
16:06 |
184 |
2017-3A |
|
Michael Carpenter |
Sr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:06.04 |
69 |
2019-1A |
|
Joseph Goodenow |
Jr |
Athens |
16:06.09 |
75 |
2018-1A |
|
Nicholas Kania |
Jr |
Lemont (H.S.) |
16:06.23 |
71 |
2019-2A |
|
Caleb Schopen |
Jr |
McHenry |
16:06.24 |
185 |
2019-3A |
|
Roland Van Tassel |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:06.33 |
171 |
2015-3A |
|
Noah Hile |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:06.40 |
92 |
2018-2A |
|
Jobin Chiramel |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:06.40 |
180 |
2021-3A |
|
Sam Berlinghof |
Jr |
Chicago (Jones) |
16:06.45 |
93 |
2022-3A |
|
Nathan Elias-Rold |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:06.48 |
125 |
2004 AA |
|
Yonas Wuthrich |
Jr |
Morton |
16:06.57 |
22 |
2022-2A |
|
Jonah Singer |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:06.58 |
72 |
2019-2A |
|
Patrick Spisak |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:06.65 |
186 |
2019-3A |
|
Charlie Bardwell |
Sr |
Eureka |
16:06.72 |
24 |
2022-1A |
|
Maximilian Elder |
Fr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:06.74 |
70 |
2019-1A |
|
Dave Sexton |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Community) |
16:06.75 |
126 |
2004 AA |
|
Kelly Crombie |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:06.75 |
172 |
2015-3A |
|
David Fisher |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:06.76 |
88 |
2021-2A |
|
Andrew Ciarlette |
Sr |
Joliet (Catholic Academy) |
16:06.90 |
52 |
2021-1A |
|
Bradyn Olmstead |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:06.91 |
73 |
2019-2A |
|
Ryan Chung |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:06.92 |
23 |
2022-2A |
|
Riley Coulter |
Sr |
Aledo (Mercer County) |
16:06.94 |
71 |
2019-1A |
|
Jack Casaccio |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:06.96 |
94 |
2022-3A |
10854 |
Chuck Rutherford |
Jr |
Lebanon |
16:07 |
58 |
1976 A |
|
Brad Stouffer |
So |
Winnebago |
16:07 |
57 |
1976 A |
|
Greg Schuette |
Sr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:07 |
51 |
1977 A |
|
Rick Goff |
So |
Robinson |
16:07 |
50 |
1977 A |
|
Chuck Wakeland |
So |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:07 |
183 |
1978 AA |
|
Robbie Burns |
Sr |
Athens |
16:07 |
65 |
1979 A |
|
O'Dell Warren |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:07 |
183 |
1979 AA |
|
Matt Terronez |
So |
East Moline (United) |
16:07 |
184 |
1979 AA |
|
Paul Kilpatrick |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:07 |
187 |
1979 AA |
|
Steve Jacobs |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:07 |
185 |
1979 AA |
|
Bob Olszewski |
Jr |
South Holland (Thornwood) |
16:07 |
186 |
1979 AA |
|
Todd Maddux |
Jr |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:07 |
59 |
1981 A |
|
Robert Doran |
Sr |
East Peoria |
16:07 |
176 |
1981 AA |
|
Matt Mulcahy |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:07 |
164 |
1982 AA |
|
Greg Garcia |
So |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:07 |
163 |
1982 AA |
|
Greg O'Brien |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:07 |
63 |
1983 A |
|
Bryan Coe |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:07 |
184 |
1983 AA |
|
Randy Tucker |
Sr |
Cowden (C.-Herrick) |
16:07 |
61 |
1984 A |
|
Keith Norris |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:07 |
62 |
1984 A |
|
Ray Kozak |
Jr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:07 |
99 |
1984 AA |
|
Mike Maciukenas |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:07 |
98 |
1984 AA |
|
Mike Benedetto |
Jr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:07 |
145 |
1985 AA |
|
Vince Bradley |
So |
Rockford (East) |
16:07 |
144 |
1985 AA |
|
Mike Hillyard |
Jr |
Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-Enfield) |
16:07 |
53 |
1986 A |
|
Troy Crady |
So |
Prophetstown |
16:07 |
52 |
1986 A |
|
Dis Tournear |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:07 |
114 |
1986 AA |
|
Darcy Holloway |
Sr |
Chicago (Hales Franciscan) |
16:07 |
58 |
1987 A |
|
Bill Bergland |
Sr |
Mendota |
16:07 |
59 |
1987 A |
|
Rob Hesselbarth |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:07 |
114 |
1987 AA |
|
Javier Salazar |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:07 |
113 |
1987 AA |
|
Jerome Reyes |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:07 |
31 |
1988 A |
|
Carlos Rivera |
Sr |
Moline |
16:07 |
98 |
1989 AA |
|
Jed Brown |
Sr |
Piasa (Southwestern) |
16:07 |
40 |
1990 A |
|
Matt Lewis |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:07 |
33 |
1991 A |
|
Brad Bullington |
Sr |
Westville |
16:07 |
34 |
1991 A |
|
Tony Pearson |
Sr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:07 |
71 |
1991 AA |
|
Aaron Cook |
Sr |
Sandwich |
16:07 |
48 |
1992 A |
|
Leo Gaerke |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:07 |
119 |
1992 AA |
|
Chris Featherstone |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:07 |
120 |
1992 AA |
|
Ross Kempf |
Sr |
Galva |
16:07 |
42 |
1993 A |
|
Kort Randall |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:07 |
41 |
1993 A |
|
Brett Bundy |
Jr |
Salem |
16:07 |
134 |
1993 AA |
|
Joey Desarden |
So |
Waukegan (H.S.) |
16:07 |
135 |
1993 AA |
|
Zac Freudenburg |
So |
Belleville (West) |
16:07 |
67 |
1994 AA |
|
Scott Farley |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:07 |
64 |
1994 AA |
|
Dan Jordan |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:07 |
65 |
1994 AA |
|
Tony Blisset |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:07 |
66 |
1994 AA |
|
Josh Sherrod |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
16:07 |
129 |
1995 AA |
|
Matt Pehle |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:07 |
131 |
1995 AA |
|
Drew Reese |
So |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:07 |
130 |
1995 AA |
|
Josh Niebruegge |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:07 |
37 |
1996 A |
|
Garey Driscoll |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:07 |
127 |
1996 AA |
|
Dan Taulbee |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:07 |
128 |
1996 AA |
|
Charlie Cramer |
So |
Robinson |
16:07 |
48 |
1997 A |
|
Matt Pierjok |
Jr |
Centralia |
16:07 |
134 |
1997 AA |
|
Brian Stevenson |
So |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:07 |
135 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Korn |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:07 |
136 |
1997 AA |
|
Rob Hargrove |
So |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
16:07 |
55 |
1998 A |
|
Keith Petersen |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:07 |
54 |
1998 A |
|
Mike O'Malley |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:07 |
146 |
1998 AA |
|
Shane Kelly |
Sr |
Salem |
16:07 |
145 |
1998 AA |
|
Jim Dougherty |
Jr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:07 |
144 |
1998 AA |
|
Scott Hoffman |
Jr |
Dunlap |
16:07 |
51 |
1999 A |
|
Duston Hearn |
Jr |
Harrisburg |
16:07 |
50 |
1999 A |
|
Brad Rackow |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:07 |
128 |
1999 AA |
|
Jason Brown |
Sr |
Machesney Park (Harlem) |
16:07 |
130 |
1999 AA |
|
Josh Strange |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:07 |
129 |
1999 AA |
|
Jose Macias |
Jr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:07 |
145 |
2000 AA |
|
Andre Light |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:07 |
142 |
2001 AA |
|
Chris Bosworth |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:07 |
140 |
2001 AA |
|
William Kennedy |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:07 |
141 |
2001 AA |
|
Ben West |
Sr |
Franklin |
16:07 |
51 |
2002 A |
|
Robert Trimble |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:07 |
52 |
2002 A |
|
Stephen Jackson |
Jr |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
16:07 |
134 |
2002 AA |
|
Matt Elliott |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:07 |
135 |
2002 AA |
|
Jared Cullen |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:07 |
62 |
2003 A |
|
Kyle Skinner |
So |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:07 |
181 |
2003 AA |
|
Greg McBride |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:07 |
41 |
2004 A |
|
Apollos Frusti |
Jr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:07 |
42 |
2004 A |
|
Paul Evans |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:07 |
43 |
2004 A |
|
Dallas Coffey |
Jr |
Farmington |
16:07 |
53 |
2005 A |
|
Taiyo Wilson |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:07 |
54 |
2005 A |
|
Ryan Griffin |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:07 |
52 |
2005 A |
|
Ryan McAndrew |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:07 |
183 |
2005 AA |
|
Rob Barkulis |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:07 |
184 |
2005 AA |
|
Aaron Osborne |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:07 |
181 |
2005 AA |
|
Andrew Clausen |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:07 |
182 |
2005 AA |
|
Walter Vance |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:07 |
194 |
2006 AA |
|
Chuck Archer |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:07 |
193 |
2006 AA |
|
Tony Young |
So |
Elmwood |
16:07 |
39 |
2007-1A |
|
Ethan Jeffries |
Jr |
Delavan |
16:07 |
73 |
2007-2A |
|
Matt Miller |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:07 |
126 |
2007-3A |
|
Kyle McNicholas |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:07 |
125 |
2007-3A |
|
Jake Trancoso |
So |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:07 |
40 |
2008-1A |
|
Michael Bondi |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:07 |
69 |
2008-2A |
|
Connor Brown |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:07 |
70 |
2008-2A |
|
Scott Hickstein |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:07 |
150 |
2009-3A |
|
Joseph Laseter |
Sr |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
16:07 |
98 |
2010-2A |
|
Kamal Khan |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:07 |
187 |
2010-3A |
|
Pat Grogan |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:07 |
186 |
2010-3A |
|
John Diccio |
So |
Aurora (A. Christian) |
16:07 |
64 |
2011-1A |
|
Jake Callister |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:07 |
62 |
2011-1A |
|
Ryan Taylor |
So |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:07 |
63 |
2011-1A |
|
Kyle Duff Unk |
Sr |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
16:07 |
61 |
2011-1A |
|
Matt Weber |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:07 |
90 |
2011-2A |
|
Frank Pasqua |
Jr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:07 |
171 |
2011-3A |
|
Gabe Calvillo |
Jr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:07 |
172 |
2011-3A |
|
David Iverson |
Sr |
Skokie (Niles West) |
16:07 |
173 |
2011-3A |
|
Myles Foor |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:07 |
69 |
2012-1A |
|
Nathan Nozzi |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:07 |
68 |
2012-1A |
|
Javier Montelongo |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:07 |
134 |
2012-2A |
|
Austin Trevino |
Jr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:07 |
135 |
2012-2A |
|
Kenny Heaton |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:07 |
50 |
2013-1A |
|
Austin Gibson |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:07 |
101 |
2013-2A |
|
Kienan Otto |
Jr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:07 |
100 |
2013-2A |
|
Kevin Anderson |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:07 |
175 |
2013-3A |
|
Jon Ashley |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:07 |
174 |
2013-3A |
|
Max Rowland |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:07 |
176 |
2013-3A |
|
Ross Smetzer |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:07 |
67 |
2014-1A |
|
Mitch Perrotta |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:07 |
65 |
2014-1A |
|
Nick Dea |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:07 |
66 |
2014-1A |
|
Anthony Alessi |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:07 |
68 |
2014-1A |
|
Joey Ozzauto |
Fr |
Huntley |
16:07 |
191 |
2014-3A |
|
Emilio Rivera |
So |
Mason City (Illini Central) |
16:07 |
55 |
2015-1A |
|
Peter Conroy |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:07 |
56 |
2015-1A |
|
Henry Treadway |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:07 |
57 |
2015-1A |
|
Keit Dine |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
16:07 |
112 |
2015-2A |
|
Nick Koval |
So |
Metamora |
16:07 |
111 |
2015-2A |
|
Adam Swanson |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:07 |
69 |
2016-1A |
|
Jason Landon |
Jr |
Carlinville |
16:07 |
67 |
2016-1A |
|
Kyle Johnson |
So |
Eureka |
16:07 |
66 |
2016-1A |
|
Chris Williams |
Sr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:07 |
70 |
2016-1A |
|
Shay Hafner |
So |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:07 |
68 |
2016-1A |
|
Kevin Goss |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:07 |
97 |
2016-2A |
|
Paul Ruetten |
Fr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:07 |
98 |
2016-2A |
|
Justin Tutt |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:07 |
187 |
2016-3A |
|
Cody Hoshell |
Jr |
Minooka |
16:07 |
188 |
2016-3A |
|
Campbell Koch |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:07 |
186 |
2016-3A |
|
Luke Sokolowski |
Fr |
Monticello |
16:07 |
70 |
2017-1A |
|
Henry Kraatz |
So |
Urbana (University) |
16:07 |
71 |
2017-1A |
|
Ethan Breen |
Jr |
Chicago (Lake View) |
16:07 |
88 |
2017-2A |
|
Quinn Cunningham |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:07 |
185 |
2017-3A |
|
Anthony Peralta |
Fr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:07.02 |
93 |
2018-2A |
|
Caleb Mathias |
Fr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:07.02 |
24 |
2022-2A |
|
Evan Schmidt |
Sr |
Buffalo Grove |
16:07.10 |
173 |
2015-3A |
|
Daniel Giacomini |
Jr |
Williamsville |
16:07.12 |
53 |
2021-1A |
|
Joey Cave |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:07.21 |
89 |
2021-2A |
|
Chris Covone |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:07.23 |
74 |
2019-2A |
|
Tim Rudolph |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:07.32 |
94 |
2018-2A |
|
Bryson Keeble |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:07.47 |
95 |
2018-2A |
|
John Daffenberg |
Fr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:07.48 |
90 |
2021-2A |
|
Kaden Welch |
Jr |
Morris |
16:07.50 |
91 |
2021-2A |
|
Brendan Diamond |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:07.53 |
192 |
2018-3A |
|
Nate Quinn |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
16:07.65 |
174 |
2015-3A |
|
Alex Taylor |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:07.66 |
75 |
2019-2A |
|
Lance Glick |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:07.7 |
47 |
1985 A |
|
Aidan Sosnowski |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:07.70 |
54 |
2021-1A |
|
Camden Sadler |
Sr |
Belleville (Althoff Catholic) |
16:07.74 |
76 |
2018-1A |
|
Samuel Elizondo |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:07.80 |
76 |
2019-2A |
|
Tom Fox |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:07.86 |
127 |
2004 AA |
|
Toby McGuire |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:07.87 |
187 |
2019-3A |
|
Jackson Barrett |
So |
Tuscola |
16:07.87 |
55 |
2021-1A |
|
Blake Stua |
Jr |
Clifton (Central) |
16:07.89 |
77 |
2018-1A |
|
Will Kozlowski |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:07.91 |
95 |
2022-3A |
|
Landan Gillespie |
Jr |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
16:07.98 |
92 |
2021-2A |
|
Nathan Lehman |
Sr |
Geneva |
16:07.99 |
181 |
2021-3A |
11020 |
Steve Pembrook |
Jr |
Greenfield |
16:08 |
60 |
1976 A |
|
Jeff Lounsberry |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:08 |
59 |
1976 A |
|
Mike Davis |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:08 |
52 |
1977 A |
|
Keith Walters |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:08 |
191 |
1979 AA |
|
John Wachter |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:08 |
190 |
1979 AA |
|
Terry Brown |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:08 |
189 |
1979 AA |
|
Bob Castillo |
So |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:08 |
188 |
1979 AA |
|
Jack Maher |
So |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:08 |
65 |
1980 A |
|
Dennis Summers |
Sr |
Tonica |
16:08 |
64 |
1980 A |
|
Doug Coffler |
Sr |
Alton (Sr.) |
16:08 |
166 |
1980 AA |
|
Kent Gritzmacher |
Jr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:08 |
169 |
1980 AA |
|
Mark Jerger |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:08 |
165 |
1980 AA |
|
Pat Smith |
So |
Geneseo |
16:08 |
167 |
1980 AA |
|
Chuck Clark |
Sr |
Mattoon |
16:08 |
168 |
1980 AA |
|
Dan Hahn |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:08 |
170 |
1980 AA |
|
Rob Forez |
Sr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
16:08 |
60 |
1981 A |
|
Matt Close |
Fr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:08 |
177 |
1981 AA |
|
Tom Herr |
Jr |
Pontiac |
16:08 |
58 |
1982 A |
|
Danell Adams |
Jr |
Chicago (Dunbar) |
16:08 |
165 |
1982 AA |
|
Dennis Brinker |
Sr |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:08 |
166 |
1982 AA |
|
Lester Arguelles |
Sr |
Chicago (Lincoln Park) |
16:08 |
185 |
1983 AA |
|
Norman Weiskopf |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:08 |
186 |
1983 AA |
|
Rob Morris |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:08 |
65 |
1984 A |
|
Paul Korf |
So |
Forreston |
16:08 |
63 |
1984 A |
|
Matt Close |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:08 |
64 |
1984 A |
|
Doug Stapleton |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:08 |
100 |
1984 AA |
|
Kevin Strocher |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:08 |
101 |
1984 AA |
|
Alex Wojtiuk |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:08 |
147 |
1985 AA |
|
John Costello |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:08 |
146 |
1985 AA |
|
Justin Weiss |
Fr |
Lisle (Sr) |
16:08 |
32 |
1988 A |
|
Jamal Fomby |
Jr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:08 |
85 |
1988 AA |
|
Chad Beals |
So |
Chrisman |
16:08 |
28 |
1989 A |
|
James Poortinga |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:08 |
99 |
1989 AA |
|
Ted McEldowney |
Sr |
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) |
16:08 |
100 |
1989 AA |
|
Kwame Foucher |
Jr |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
16:08 |
100 |
1990 AA |
|
Thomas Dransoff |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:08 |
101 |
1990 AA |
|
Jason McKinney |
So |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
16:08 |
35 |
1991 A |
|
Doug Hummer |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:08 |
73 |
1991 AA |
|
Mike McNally |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:08 |
72 |
1991 AA |
|
Tony DiGregorio |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:08 |
121 |
1992 AA |
|
Tim Ropp |
Jr |
Tremont |
16:08 |
43 |
1993 A |
|
Brian Karwowski |
Sr |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
16:08 |
137 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Zervos |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:08 |
136 |
1993 AA |
|
Jon Demick |
Sr |
Harvard |
16:08 |
29 |
1994 A |
|
Jeff Templin |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:08 |
70 |
1994 AA |
|
Phil Russo |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:08 |
68 |
1994 AA |
|
Kyle Cooper |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:08 |
69 |
1994 AA |
|
Joel Bourque |
Fr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:08 |
28 |
1995 A |
|
Josh Hale |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:08 |
29 |
1995 A |
|
Rinsola Adelekan |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:08 |
38 |
1996 A |
|
Mike Trefzger |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:08 |
129 |
1996 AA |
|
Dave Grajewski |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:08 |
130 |
1996 AA |
|
Mike O'Malley |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:08 |
132 |
1996 AA |
|
Jonathan Anders |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:08 |
131 |
1996 AA |
|
Rob Kargl |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:08 |
49 |
1997 A |
|
Brad Hart |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:08 |
50 |
1997 A |
|
Sergio Cano |
Jr |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
16:08 |
137 |
1997 AA |
|
Sohail Bengali |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:08 |
138 |
1997 AA |
|
Jason Gray |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:08 |
139 |
1997 AA |
|
Randy Bill |
Jr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:08 |
56 |
1998 A |
|
Tom Wekony |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:08 |
149 |
1998 AA |
|
Nate Dufault |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:08 |
148 |
1998 AA |
|
Josh McDonald |
Jr |
Salem |
16:08 |
147 |
1998 AA |
|
Russell Meskimen |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:08 |
56 |
2000 A |
|
Craig DiScala |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:08 |
146 |
2000 AA |
|
Matt Welker |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:08 |
51 |
2001 A |
|
Michael Propheter |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:08 |
145 |
2001 AA |
|
Kevin Clarke |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:08 |
143 |
2001 AA |
|
Gary Pfennig |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:08 |
144 |
2001 AA |
|
Steve Hanley |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
16:08 |
137 |
2002 AA |
|
Paul Fortunato |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:08 |
136 |
2002 AA |
|
Jason Beer |
Jr |
Eureka |
16:08 |
63 |
2003 A |
|
Colin Nolan |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:08 |
182 |
2003 AA |
|
Andrew Colbert |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:08 |
55 |
2005 A |
|
Sam McCauley |
Sr |
Princeton |
16:08 |
56 |
2005 A |
|
Joey Waldorf |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:08 |
185 |
2005 AA |
|
Sean Smith |
So |
Winnebago |
16:08 |
53 |
2006 A |
|
Rich Eber |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:08 |
195 |
2006 AA |
|
Johnny Boyle |
Jr |
Tremont |
16:08 |
40 |
2007-1A |
|
Kevin McGowan |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:08 |
127 |
2007-3A |
|
Bryan Wolfe |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:08 |
128 |
2007-3A |
|
Blake Ofstedal |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:08 |
71 |
2008-2A |
|
Eric Blyth |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:08 |
164 |
2008-3A |
|
Spencer Remick |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:08 |
165 |
2008-3A |
|
Edgar Valle |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:08 |
60 |
2009-2A |
|
Alex Carey |
Jr |
Oak Forest |
16:08 |
59 |
2009-2A |
|
Justin Massey |
Jr |
Benton |
16:08 |
60 |
2010-1A |
|
Connor Jones |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:08 |
99 |
2010-2A |
|
Jake Byma |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:08 |
101 |
2010-2A |
|
Nick Toothman |
Jr |
Mt. Zion |
16:08 |
100 |
2010-2A |
|
Roman Endrizzi |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:08 |
188 |
2010-3A |
|
Noah Litwiller |
Sr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:08 |
65 |
2011-1A |
|
John Graft |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:08 |
94 |
2011-2A |
|
Sam Doud |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:08 |
93 |
2011-2A |
|
Widi Moestopo |
Jr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:08 |
92 |
2011-2A |
|
Chris Kellogg |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:08 |
91 |
2011-2A |
|
Mansur Soeleman |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:08 |
175 |
2011-3A |
|
Andrew Murdoch |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:08 |
174 |
2011-3A |
|
David Plunkett |
Fr |
Pleasant Plains |
16:08 |
70 |
2012-1A |
|
Luke Johnston |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:08 |
189 |
2012-3A |
|
Austin Jackson |
Jr |
Aledo (Mercer County) |
16:08 |
51 |
2013-1A |
|
Vince Moreno |
So |
Joliet (Central) |
16:08 |
177 |
2013-3A |
|
Evan Northrup |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:08 |
112 |
2014-2A |
|
Adam Schlenker |
Jr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
16:08 |
58 |
2015-1A |
|
Thomas Lechtenberg |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:08 |
59 |
2015-1A |
|
Will Palmer |
Sr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:08 |
115 |
2015-2A |
|
Logan Capps |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:08 |
116 |
2015-2A |
|
Phillip Hall |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:08 |
113 |
2015-2A |
|
Tanner Gillam |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:08 |
114 |
2015-2A |
|
Jordan Freese |
So |
Minooka |
16:08 |
189 |
2016-3A |
|
Lukas Baird |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:08 |
72 |
2017-1A |
|
Jack Flynn |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:08 |
89 |
2017-2A |
|
Brody Blackwell |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:08 |
186 |
2017-3A |
|
Aidan Peterson |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:08.02 |
77 |
2019-2A |
|
Kristian Knecht |
Jr |
Mascoutah |
16:08.03 |
78 |
2019-2A |
|
Eddie Siuda |
Fr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:08.04 |
175 |
2015-3A |
|
Matt McGovern |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:08.14 |
182 |
2021-3A |
|
Ruben Guevara |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:08.24 |
96 |
2022-3A |
|
Noah Stout |
Sr |
Warsaw |
16:08.36 |
56 |
2021-1A |
|
Justin Rosenblume |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:08.37 |
128 |
2004 AA |
|
Andrew Paul |
Jr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:08.39 |
129 |
2004 AA |
|
Logan Keene |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:08.43 |
79 |
2019-2A |
|
Eddie Burke |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:08.50 |
80 |
2019-2A |
|
Zach Thoman |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:08.56 |
97 |
2022-3A |
|
Trevor Neal |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:08.59 |
93 |
2021-2A |
|
Sam Carlson |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:08.60 |
188 |
2019-3A |
|
Gerry Cushing |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:08.72 |
98 |
2022-3A |
|
Chris Zook |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
16:08.81 |
130 |
2004 AA |
|
Carter Hayes |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:08.82 |
99 |
2022-3A |
|
Jaden Frederick |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:08.86 |
25 |
2022-2A |
11150 |
Luigi Buffone |
So |
Beecher |
16:09 |
61 |
1976 A |
|
Mike Eickman |
So |
Winnebago |
16:09 |
62 |
1976 A |
|
Thad Lillis |
Sr |
Manteno |
16:09 |
54 |
1977 A |
|
Harry Hunt |
Jr |
Minooka |
16:09 |
53 |
1977 A |
|
Dwayne Shields |
Sr |
Beecher |
16:09 |
64 |
1978 A |
|
Tom Bridgeland |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:09 |
63 |
1978 A |
|
Stu Whitney |
Jr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:09 |
184 |
1978 AA |
|
Bill DeWitt |
Jr |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:09 |
66 |
1979 A |
|
Greg Hopkinson |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:09 |
194 |
1979 AA |
|
Tony Cesario |
So |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:09 |
197 |
1979 AA |
|
Tom Strachen |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:09 |
193 |
1979 AA |
|
Phil Clark |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:09 |
196 |
1979 AA |
|
Keith Warner |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
16:09 |
195 |
1979 AA |
|
Tony Vandewalle |
Fr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:09 |
192 |
1979 AA |
|
Dave McGraw |
So |
Freeburg |
16:09 |
66 |
1980 A |
|
Dan Darling |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:09 |
67 |
1980 A |
|
Chris Schaefer |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:09 |
171 |
1980 AA |
|
Steve Schulze |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:09 |
172 |
1980 AA |
|
Gary Griesbach |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:09 |
173 |
1980 AA |
|
Mitch Inskeep |
So |
Elmwood |
16:09 |
61 |
1981 A |
|
Bill Mussatti |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:09 |
178 |
1981 AA |
|
John Egdorf |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:09 |
179 |
1981 AA |
|
Rich Arends |
Sr |
Melvin-Sibley |
16:09 |
59 |
1982 A |
|
Kevin Daniels |
Jr |
Chicago (Calumet) |
16:09 |
167 |
1982 AA |
|
Rod Jette |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
168 |
1982 AA |
|
John Flaherty |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:09 |
169 |
1982 AA |
|
Joe Pitt |
Jr |
Breese (Central) |
16:09 |
65 |
1983 A |
|
Kevin Harms |
Sr |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:09 |
64 |
1983 A |
|
Anthony Newburn |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
16:09 |
187 |
1983 AA |
|
Dan Laumann |
So |
Richton Park (Rich South) |
16:09 |
188 |
1983 AA |
|
Darin Muller |
Jr |
Athens |
16:09 |
67 |
1984 A |
|
Tim Garcia |
Sr |
Rushville |
16:09 |
66 |
1984 A |
|
Dean Bacon |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:09 |
102 |
1984 AA |
|
Jim Peppmuller |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:09 |
148 |
1985 AA |
|
Joe Karajanis |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:09 |
149 |
1985 AA |
|
Jack Lamphere |
Fr |
Pontiac |
16:09 |
54 |
1986 A |
|
Michael Hursey |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:09 |
116 |
1986 AA |
|
Mark Lawson |
Jr |
Rockford (East) |
16:09 |
115 |
1986 AA |
|
Kendal Hudson |
Sr |
Chicago (Hales Franciscan) |
16:09 |
60 |
1987 A |
|
Eric Graham |
So |
Delavan |
16:09 |
61 |
1987 A |
|
Brian Vercruysse |
So |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:09 |
116 |
1987 AA |
|
Craig Black |
So |
Pontiac |
16:09 |
115 |
1987 AA |
|
Mike Rosen |
Sr |
Lombard (Glenbard East) |
16:09 |
86 |
1988 AA |
|
Eric Graham |
Sr |
Delavan |
16:09 |
29 |
1989 A |
|
Adam Boardman |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:09 |
101 |
1989 AA |
|
Joe Christensen |
So |
Coal City |
16:09 |
42 |
1990 A |
|
Jason Saillor |
Sr |
Sandwich |
16:09 |
41 |
1990 A |
|
Jeff Hanus |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:09 |
103 |
1990 AA |
|
Matthew Walters |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:09 |
102 |
1990 AA |
|
Solomon Woods |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:09 |
104 |
1990 AA |
|
Dan Jassman |
Sr |
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) |
16:09 |
36 |
1991 A |
|
Neal Barshes |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:09 |
75 |
1991 AA |
|
Josh Daly |
Sr |
St. Charles |
16:09 |
74 |
1991 AA |
|
Chris Harris |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:09 |
76 |
1991 AA |
|
Joe Christensen |
Sr |
Coal City |
16:09 |
49 |
1992 A |
|
Neil Lakomiak |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:09 |
122 |
1992 AA |
|
Cory Plotner |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:09 |
44 |
1993 A |
|
Matt Sirovatka |
So |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:09 |
138 |
1993 AA |
|
Joshua Duncan |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:09 |
140 |
1993 AA |
|
Andy Rose |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:09 |
139 |
1993 AA |
|
Kent Anderson |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:09 |
30 |
1994 A |
|
Mike Drcznee |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:09 |
73 |
1994 AA |
|
Dave Walters |
So |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:09 |
72 |
1994 AA |
|
Rob Morrison |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:09 |
71 |
1994 AA |
|
Andrew Medendorp |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:09 |
30 |
1995 A |
|
Geoff Moffat |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:09 |
132 |
1995 AA |
|
Brian Curtis |
Sr |
Nashville |
16:09 |
39 |
1996 A |
|
Steve Barkulis |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:09 |
133 |
1996 AA |
|
Chris Cashmer |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:09 |
135 |
1996 AA |
|
Graig Kocher |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:09 |
134 |
1996 AA |
|
Jeff Cintron |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:09 |
52 |
1997 A |
|
Tim Eickhoff |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:09 |
51 |
1997 A |
|
Sam Leonen |
So |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:09 |
141 |
1997 AA |
|
Neil DeGuia |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:09 |
140 |
1997 AA |
|
Omar Mohammed |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:09 |
142 |
1997 AA |
|
Brent Anderson |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
150 |
1998 AA |
|
Robert Trimble |
Fr |
Robinson |
16:09 |
57 |
2000 A |
|
Alex Sagil |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:09 |
149 |
2000 AA |
|
Chris Brown |
Sr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:09 |
148 |
2000 AA |
|
Phil Harless |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
147 |
2000 AA |
|
Cortez Calvin |
- |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
16:09 |
147 |
2001 AA |
|
Matt Martellaro |
Sr |
Rockton (Hononegah) |
16:09 |
148 |
2001 AA |
|
David Wishart |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:09 |
146 |
2001 AA |
|
Bernie Heine |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:09 |
53 |
2002 A |
|
Alex Yount |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:09 |
139 |
2002 AA |
|
Jonathan Popejoy |
Fr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:09 |
138 |
2002 AA |
|
Colin Diamond |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:09 |
44 |
2004 A |
|
Zach Riley |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:09 |
57 |
2005 A |
|
Keith Renaud |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:09 |
189 |
2005 AA |
|
Mike McCain |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:09 |
187 |
2005 AA |
|
Alex Seiver |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:09 |
186 |
2005 AA |
|
Travis Anderson |
Fr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:09 |
188 |
2005 AA |
|
Justin Stewart |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
190 |
2005 AA |
|
Paul Davis |
Sr |
Pecatonica |
16:09 |
41 |
2007-1A |
|
Justin Lee |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
74 |
2007-2A |
|
Mike DeRenzo |
So |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:09 |
75 |
2007-2A |
|
Chris Cogswell |
So |
Barrington |
16:09 |
130 |
2007-3A |
|
Mike Wiechmann |
So |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
16:09 |
131 |
2007-3A |
|
Luke Sanchez |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:09 |
129 |
2007-3A |
|
Scott Dvorak |
So |
Westmont |
16:09 |
41 |
2008-1A |
|
Charlie McKeown |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:09 |
167 |
2008-3A |
|
Mike Moore |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:09 |
166 |
2008-3A |
|
Brady Harp |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:09 |
34 |
2009-1A |
|
Ryan Jepson |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:09 |
35 |
2009-1A |
|
Albert Anastasio |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:09 |
33 |
2009-1A |
|
Brett Conway |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:09 |
61 |
2009-2A |
|
Joey Santillo |
Fr |
Minooka |
16:09 |
151 |
2009-3A |
|
Hayden Ringer |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:09 |
152 |
2009-3A |
|
Skylar Mitchell |
Fr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:09 |
104 |
2010-2A |
|
Kyle Berenschot |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:09 |
103 |
2010-2A |
|
Jake Callahan |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:09 |
102 |
2010-2A |
|
Zach Johnson |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:09 |
189 |
2010-3A |
|
Pat Duffy |
Sr |
Chicago (Northside) |
16:09 |
95 |
2011-2A |
|
Miguel LaFerrara |
Jr |
East Moline (United) |
16:09 |
97 |
2011-2A |
|
Luke LaHood |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:09 |
96 |
2011-2A |
|
William Butler |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
98 |
2011-2A |
|
Joel Burroughs |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:09 |
178 |
2011-3A |
|
Cody Mart |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:09 |
177 |
2011-3A |
|
Sean Lamble |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:09 |
176 |
2011-3A |
|
Heath Warren |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09 |
102 |
2013-2A |
|
Jake McEneaney |
Fr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:09 |
178 |
2013-3A |
|
Joseph Rivas |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:09 |
115 |
2014-2A |
|
Joe McKirahan |
Jr |
Charleston |
16:09 |
114 |
2014-2A |
|
Paul Giganti |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:09 |
116 |
2014-2A |
|
Daniel Vincent |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:09 |
113 |
2014-2A |
|
Nick Niendorf |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) |
16:09 |
192 |
2014-3A |
|
Nathan Seiler |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:09 |
60 |
2015-1A |
|
Seth Gunter |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:09 |
117 |
2015-2A |
|
Jimmy Ridge |
Jr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:09 |
118 |
2015-2A |
|
Richard Rinka |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:09 |
101 |
2016-2A |
|
Justin Jackson |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:09 |
99 |
2016-2A |
|
Christian Seagren |
Fr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:09 |
100 |
2016-2A |
|
Joe Ahlgrim |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:09 |
190 |
2016-3A |
|
Matthew Marchbanks |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:09 |
92 |
2017-2A |
|
Peyton Heiser |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:09 |
91 |
2017-2A |
|
Sean Supan |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:09 |
90 |
2017-2A |
|
Todd Baxter |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:09.00 |
193 |
2018-3A |
|
Kevin Gee |
So |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:09.05 |
81 |
2019-2A |
|
Ben Olaivar |
Sr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
16:09.08 |
82 |
2019-2A |
|
Rob Garcia |
Jr |
Rushville |
16:09.1 |
48 |
1985 A |
|
Nicholas Goduto |
So |
Oswego (East) |
16:09.23 |
100 |
2022-3A |
|
Alake Kashyap |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:09.40 |
131 |
2004 AA |
|
Sky Riddle |
Jr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:09.40 |
94 |
2021-2A |
|
Matthew Johnson |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:09.51 |
83 |
2019-2A |
|
Steve Haley |
Sr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:09.60 |
84 |
2019-2A |
|
Austin Bridgman |
Sr |
Armstrong |
16:09.61 |
78 |
2018-1A |
|
Matt Ingalsbe |
Sr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:09.64 |
72 |
2019-1A |
|
James Stolfe |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:09.73 |
57 |
2021-1A |
|
Jack Gregory |
Sr |
Marion (H.S.) |
16:09.75 |
95 |
2021-2A |
|
Evan Diemling |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:09.86 |
183 |
2021-3A |
|
Yasir Hirsi |
Fr |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:09.98 |
96 |
2018-2A |
11301 |
Mike Burger |
Jr |
Noble (West Richland) |
16:10 |
63 |
1976 A |
|
Paul Sandall |
Fr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:10 |
55 |
1977 A |
|
John Mallette |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:10 |
67 |
1978 A |
|
Glenn Detmer |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:10 |
66 |
1978 A |
|
Javier Lopez |
So |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:10 |
65 |
1978 A |
|
Mark Schall |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:10 |
185 |
1978 AA |
|
Jim Schreisels |
Sr |
Carmi |
16:10 |
67 |
1979 A |
|
Paul Wakenight |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:10 |
68 |
1979 A |
|
Dan Sigler |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:10 |
69 |
1979 A |
|
Mike Dener |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:10 |
200 |
1979 AA |
|
Brian Detory |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:10 |
198 |
1979 AA |
|
Rick Russell |
Sr |
South Holland (Thornwood) |
16:10 |
199 |
1979 AA |
|
Scott Drennan |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:10 |
68 |
1980 A |
|
Pete Ciavarella |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:10 |
175 |
1980 AA |
|
Mike Welker |
Jr |
Effingham (H.S.) |
16:10 |
176 |
1980 AA |
|
Ron French |
Sr |
Mattoon |
16:10 |
174 |
1980 AA |
|
Phil Ritchie |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:10 |
62 |
1981 A |
|
Jesse Wilson |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:10 |
180 |
1981 AA |
|
Jim Cabak |
So |
St. Charles |
16:10 |
181 |
1981 AA |
|
John Bartels |
So |
Lisle (Sr) |
16:10 |
61 |
1982 A |
|
Greg Thurman |
So |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:10 |
60 |
1982 A |
|
Brian Oakley |
So |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:10 |
62 |
1982 A |
|
Matt Peters |
Sr |
Chicago (Gordon Tech) |
16:10 |
171 |
1982 AA |
|
Tim Peeples |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:10 |
170 |
1982 AA |
|
Frank Jackson |
Sr |
Golconda (Pope County) |
16:10 |
66 |
1983 A |
|
Eloy Garcia |
Jr |
Aurora (East) |
16:10 |
189 |
1983 AA |
|
Mark Palazzolo |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:10 |
68 |
1984 A |
|
John Cochrane |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:10 |
69 |
1984 A |
|
Jeff Gallagher |
Jr |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:10 |
103 |
1984 AA |
|
Paul Erickson |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:10 |
105 |
1984 AA |
|
Rick Anderson |
Jr |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
16:10 |
104 |
1984 AA |
|
Aaron Rogers |
So |
Chicago (Vocational) |
16:10 |
150 |
1985 AA |
|
Rodrick Glass |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:10 |
117 |
1986 AA |
|
Rick Deluga |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:10 |
118 |
1986 AA |
|
Brandon Lott |
So |
Knoxville |
16:10 |
62 |
1987 A |
|
Mike Bartley |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:10 |
63 |
1987 A |
|
Todd Schmidt |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:10 |
118 |
1987 AA |
|
Brett Carlson |
Sr |
St. Charles |
16:10 |
117 |
1987 AA |
|
Steve Loerop |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:10 |
33 |
1988 A |
|
Mikel Ferri |
So |
Seneca |
16:10 |
34 |
1988 A |
|
Mike Kubal |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:10 |
87 |
1988 AA |
|
Pat Kennedy |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:10 |
30 |
1989 A |
|
John Stahl |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:10 |
31 |
1989 A |
|
Ty Miller |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:10 |
103 |
1989 AA |
|
Dan Schlicksup |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:10 |
102 |
1989 AA |
|
Eric Carlson |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:10 |
43 |
1990 A |
|
Brian Sweeney |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:10 |
105 |
1990 AA |
|
Dave Hoerber |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
16:10 |
106 |
1990 AA |
|
Jeff Beetham |
Fr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:10 |
37 |
1991 A |
|
Steve Klokkenga |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:10 |
77 |
1991 AA |
|
Michael McBride |
Jr |
Villa Grove |
16:10 |
50 |
1992 A |
|
Kevin Lannon |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:10 |
123 |
1992 AA |
|
Colin Young |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:10 |
124 |
1992 AA |
|
Greg Yeagle |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:10 |
45 |
1993 A |
|
Charles Hammons |
So |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:10 |
141 |
1993 AA |
|
Mark Rosenthal |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:10 |
74 |
1994 AA |
|
Troy Bremer |
Sr |
Machesney Park (Harlem) |
16:10 |
76 |
1994 AA |
|
Mark Debold |
Fr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:10 |
75 |
1994 AA |
|
Derek Miller |
So |
McLeansboro (Hamilton County) |
16:10 |
32 |
1995 A |
|
Tony Alabastro |
Sr |
Sandwich |
16:10 |
31 |
1995 A |
|
Jeff Taylor |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:10 |
135 |
1995 AA |
|
Brandon Webb |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:10 |
134 |
1995 AA |
|
Jeremy Fila |
Sr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:10 |
133 |
1995 AA |
|
Adam Reynolds |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:10 |
40 |
1996 A |
|
Steve Gunderson |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:10 |
138 |
1996 AA |
|
Scott Johnston |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:10 |
136 |
1996 AA |
|
Erik Schroll |
Fr |
Wheeling |
16:10 |
137 |
1996 AA |
|
Gus Mokakos |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:10 |
143 |
1997 AA |
|
Earl Ali |
So |
Burlington (Central) |
16:10 |
58 |
1998 A |
|
Dan Clark |
Sr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:10 |
57 |
1998 A |
|
Brian Brunick |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:10 |
52 |
1999 A |
|
Jeff Coffin |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:10 |
59 |
2000 A |
|
Sean Brand |
Sr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:10 |
58 |
2000 A |
|
Deny Aguilar |
Jr |
Chicago (Foreman) |
16:10 |
152 |
2000 AA |
|
Mike Rehmer |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:10 |
150 |
2000 AA |
|
Michael Lynch |
Fr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:10 |
151 |
2000 AA |
|
Aaron Walton |
So |
Benton |
16:10 |
52 |
2001 A |
|
Nick Shaver |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:10 |
53 |
2001 A |
|
Ben Fisher |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:10 |
149 |
2001 AA |
|
Drew Cisel |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:10 |
54 |
2002 A |
|
Shea Maudsley |
Jr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:10 |
141 |
2002 AA |
|
Eric Lentzkow |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:10 |
140 |
2002 AA |
|
Charlie Butler |
Fr |
Olney (Richland County) |
16:10 |
64 |
2003 A |
|
Robert Trimble |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:10 |
65 |
2003 A |
|
Richard Mordini |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:10 |
183 |
2003 AA |
|
Kyle Schlegel |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:10 |
45 |
2004 A |
|
Dave Carlson |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:10 |
191 |
2005 AA |
|
Cole Prins |
Sr |
Erie-Prophetstown |
16:10 |
54 |
2006 A |
|
Nat Smith |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:10 |
197 |
2006 AA |
|
Austin Meeker |
Jr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:10 |
196 |
2006 AA |
|
Eric Dewey |
Jr |
Forreston |
16:10 |
42 |
2007-1A |
|
Taylor Beckmann |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:10 |
78 |
2007-2A |
|
Ben Miller |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:10 |
76 |
2007-2A |
|
Martin Avila |
Sr |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
16:10 |
77 |
2007-2A |
|
Kevin Kamm |
Fr |
Metamora |
16:10 |
79 |
2007-2A |
|
Robert Gilbert |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:10 |
80 |
2007-2A |
|
Mike Zasadil |
Jr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:10 |
132 |
2007-3A |
|
Dan Bartz |
Sr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:10 |
134 |
2007-3A |
|
Steve Ahlgrim |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:10 |
135 |
2007-3A |
|
Andrew Kaehr |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:10 |
133 |
2007-3A |
|
Doug Vrchota |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:10 |
36 |
2009-1A |
|
Marty McNamara |
Sr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:10 |
62 |
2009-2A |
|
Josh Campos |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:10 |
154 |
2009-3A |
|
Kyle Kuczynski |
Sr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:10 |
153 |
2009-3A |
|
Nick Stender |
Sr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:10 |
61 |
2010-1A |
|
Lucas Prather |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:10 |
106 |
2010-2A |
|
C.J. Hamilton |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:10 |
105 |
2010-2A |
|
Ryan DeGroot |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:10 |
66 |
2011-1A |
|
Matt Choice |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:10 |
101 |
2011-2A |
|
Kaleb Gustafson |
Sr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:10 |
100 |
2011-2A |
|
Dan Curtin Unk |
So |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:10 |
99 |
2011-2A |
|
Jaquan Grier |
Jr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:10 |
179 |
2011-3A |
|
Camren Howard |
Jr |
Chicago Heights (Marian) |
16:10 |
136 |
2012-2A |
|
David Schmieg |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:10 |
191 |
2012-3A |
|
Ben Zibricky |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:10 |
190 |
2012-3A |
|
Kenton Wilson |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:10 |
52 |
2013-1A |
|
Javier Montelongo |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:10 |
103 |
2013-2A |
|
Chris Durr |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:10 |
105 |
2013-2A |
|
Matt Przeslicke |
Jr |
Evergreen Park |
16:10 |
106 |
2013-2A |
|
Eric Doerhoefer |
Sr |
Vernon Hills |
16:10 |
104 |
2013-2A |
|
Skyler Ooyen |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:10 |
69 |
2014-1A |
|
Scott Hearne |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
16:10 |
119 |
2014-2A |
|
Cristian Hilliard |
So |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:10 |
117 |
2014-2A |
|
Jake Firrantello |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:10 |
118 |
2014-2A |
|
Nick Oakley |
So |
Charleston |
16:10 |
119 |
2015-2A |
|
Skyler Huckelberry |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:10 |
121 |
2015-2A |
|
Andrew Sundberg |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:10 |
120 |
2015-2A |
|
Joey Wright |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:10 |
72 |
2016-1A |
|
Noah Wells |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:10 |
71 |
2016-1A |
|
Steve Sloan |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:10 |
102 |
2016-2A |
|
Evan Jacobs |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:10 |
103 |
2016-2A |
|
David Castillo |
Sr |
Aurora (West Aurora) |
16:10 |
191 |
2016-3A |
|
Bradyn Olmstead |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:10 |
93 |
2017-2A |
|
Clarke Criddell |
Sr |
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) |
16:10 |
96 |
2017-2A |
|
Dean Melonides |
Sr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:10 |
94 |
2017-2A |
|
Aidan Lodwig |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:10 |
95 |
2017-2A |
|
Brendan Lockerby |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:10 |
187 |
2017-3A |
|
Ross Cronholm |
So |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:10 |
188 |
2017-3A |
|
Eric Nauman |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:10 |
189 |
2017-3A |
|
Weston Forward |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:10.02 |
25 |
2022-1A |
|
Kyle Brady |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:10.18 |
132 |
2004 AA |
|
Darrin Dickens |
Jr |
Chicago (Hales Franciscan) |
16:10.2 |
49 |
1985 A |
|
Jack Murphy |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:10.22 |
184 |
2021-3A |
|
Ethan Schikel |
So |
Pontiac |
16:10.28 |
79 |
2018-1A |
|
Brandon Ahring |
Jr |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) |
16:10.37 |
73 |
2019-1A |
|
Jimmy Milder |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:10.45 |
176 |
2015-3A |
|
Ryan Lei |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:10.48 |
133 |
2004 AA |
|
Colin Lewandowski |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:10.63 |
185 |
2021-3A |
|
Maverick Wright |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:10.70 |
74 |
2019-1A |
|
Payton Wendell |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:10.76 |
58 |
2021-1A |
|
Nicolas Castrillon |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:10.77 |
101 |
2022-3A |
|
Josiah Hortin |
So |
Tuscola |
16:10.79 |
59 |
2021-1A |
|
Brady Gischer |
Sr |
Benton |
16:10.83 |
75 |
2019-1A |
|
Gavin Allison |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:10.89 |
96 |
2021-2A |
|
Evan Wilkerson |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:10.94 |
76 |
2019-1A |
|
Jeff Ritzema |
Sr |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:10.97 |
134 |
2004 AA |
|
Jack Roberts |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:10.97 |
186 |
2021-3A |
11458 |
Randy Johnston |
Sr |
Metropolis (Massac County) |
16:11 |
64 |
1976 A |
|
Jacob Cohn |
Sr |
Chicago (University) |
16:11 |
56 |
1977 A |
|
Ken Reppy |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:11 |
68 |
1978 A |
|
John Fenton |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:11 |
69 |
1978 A |
|
Oscar Brown |
Jr |
Chicago (King) |
16:11 |
186 |
1978 AA |
|
Mike Kunz |
Fr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:11 |
70 |
1979 A |
|
Brian English |
So |
Barrington |
16:11 |
201 |
1979 AA |
|
Jeff Guirlando |
So |
Winnebago |
16:11 |
69 |
1980 A |
|
Carl Campbell |
Sr |
Chicago (Fenger) |
16:11 |
177 |
1980 AA |
|
Jim Stucko |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:11 |
178 |
1980 AA |
|
Jim Maton |
So |
Shelbyville |
16:11 |
63 |
1981 A |
|
Elston Terrell |
Sr |
Chicago (Calumet) |
16:11 |
183 |
1981 AA |
|
Emmett Emery |
Sr |
Chicago (Dunbar) |
16:11 |
184 |
1981 AA |
|
Paul Palek |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:11 |
182 |
1981 AA |
|
Jack Maher |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:11 |
63 |
1982 A |
|
Chris Johnson |
So |
Erie |
16:11 |
65 |
1982 A |
|
Todd Earlywine |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:11 |
64 |
1982 A |
|
William Auchstetter |
Sr |
Mendota |
16:11 |
67 |
1983 A |
|
Cody Evans |
So |
Rantoul |
16:11 |
190 |
1983 AA |
|
Loren Stykel |
Sr |
Forreston |
16:11 |
72 |
1984 A |
|
Jim Chappell |
Jr |
Lebanon |
16:11 |
70 |
1984 A |
|
Brian Towell |
Fr |
Westville |
16:11 |
71 |
1984 A |
|
Keith Vandermeukn |
Jr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:11 |
106 |
1984 AA |
|
Howard Baumert |
So |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:11 |
151 |
1985 AA |
|
Steve Malloy |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:11 |
152 |
1985 AA |
|
Mike Ashworth |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:11 |
55 |
1986 A |
|
Daniel Ingram |
Sr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:11 |
119 |
1986 AA |
|
Jamie Shambaugh |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:11 |
120 |
1986 AA |
|
Eric Cook |
Jr |
Lewistown |
16:11 |
64 |
1987 A |
|
Julio Raya |
Sr |
Moline |
16:11 |
119 |
1987 AA |
|
Brad Stufflebeam |
Sr |
St. Charles |
16:11 |
120 |
1987 AA |
|
Eric Graham |
Jr |
Delavan |
16:11 |
35 |
1988 A |
|
Kendric Bond |
Jr |
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) |
16:11 |
36 |
1988 A |
|
Jay Breckel |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:11 |
33 |
1989 A |
|
Barrett Moore |
Fr |
Normal (University) |
16:11 |
32 |
1989 A |
|
Brian Kuhn |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:11 |
104 |
1989 AA |
|
Chris Kott |
Sr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:11 |
105 |
1989 AA |
|
Ray Sujewicz |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:11 |
44 |
1990 A |
|
Gavin Armour |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
16:11 |
108 |
1990 AA |
|
Kevin Schnable |
Jr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:11 |
107 |
1990 AA |
|
Todd Obert |
Jr |
Liberty |
16:11 |
38 |
1991 A |
|
Mark Tompkins |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:11 |
78 |
1991 AA |
|
Tom Dransoff |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:11 |
79 |
1991 AA |
|
Aaron Fitzpatrick |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:11 |
51 |
1992 A |
|
Mike Ullrich |
So |
Coal City |
16:11 |
52 |
1992 A |
|
Shawn Hamilton |
Sr |
Coal City |
16:11 |
54 |
1992 A |
|
Jason Peterson |
So |
Genoa (G.-Kingston) |
16:11 |
53 |
1992 A |
|
Scott Farley |
Fr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:11 |
126 |
1992 AA |
|
Marcus Carter |
Fr |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
16:11 |
125 |
1992 AA |
|
Mike Reed |
Sr |
East Peoria |
16:11 |
127 |
1992 AA |
|
Nick Barrows |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:11 |
46 |
1993 A |
|
Ryan Mulhall |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:11 |
143 |
1993 AA |
|
Jon Gallas |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:11 |
142 |
1993 AA |
|
Jason Courier |
So |
Franklin |
16:11 |
31 |
1994 A |
|
Frank Tarantino |
Sr |
Tuscola |
16:11 |
32 |
1994 A |
|
Keith Dreyer |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:11 |
77 |
1994 AA |
|
Brian Eccles |
Sr |
Chicago (Quigley Prep) |
16:11 |
33 |
1995 A |
|
Ben Everett |
Sr |
Charleston |
16:11 |
137 |
1995 AA |
|
Jason Kapusinski |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:11 |
136 |
1995 AA |
|
Chase Crabtree |
Jr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:11 |
41 |
1996 A |
|
Salgado Sabas |
Sr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:11 |
141 |
1996 AA |
|
Chris Nuernberger |
Jr |
Collinsville |
16:11 |
140 |
1996 AA |
|
Jon Loftus |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:11 |
139 |
1996 AA |
|
Marc Miller |
Sr |
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) |
16:11 |
53 |
1997 A |
|
Kevin Richards |
Fr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:11 |
144 |
1997 AA |
|
Charlie Stanley |
Jr |
Salem |
16:11 |
145 |
1997 AA |
|
Michael Ordaz |
So |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
16:11 |
59 |
1998 A |
|
Marco Garduno |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:11 |
152 |
1998 AA |
|
Josh Jones |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:11 |
151 |
1998 AA |
|
Phil Lawless |
Sr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:11 |
53 |
1999 A |
|
Sean Hardy |
Fr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:11 |
132 |
1999 AA |
|
Mike Pawlik |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:11 |
133 |
1999 AA |
|
Dan Burk |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:11 |
131 |
1999 AA |
|
Erik Shearer |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:11 |
60 |
2000 A |
|
Alexander Dominguez |
Sr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:11 |
154 |
2000 AA |
|
Paul Goffron |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
16:11 |
155 |
2000 AA |
|
Dan Hankosky |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:11 |
153 |
2000 AA |
|
Kyle Monroe |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:11 |
55 |
2001 A |
|
Kile Krol |
Jr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:11 |
54 |
2001 A |
|
Tim Frey |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:11 |
150 |
2001 AA |
|
Patrick Sweeney |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:11 |
152 |
2001 AA |
|
Chase Edgerton |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:11 |
151 |
2001 AA |
|
Darrin Van Nattan |
Sr |
Manito (Midwest Central) |
16:11 |
56 |
2002 A |
|
Nathaniel Hird |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:11 |
55 |
2002 A |
|
Kirk Baleskie |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:11 |
142 |
2002 AA |
|
Martin Aburto |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:11 |
143 |
2002 AA |
|
Erik VanKampen |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:11 |
66 |
2003 A |
|
Andrew Paul |
So |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:11 |
185 |
2003 AA |
|
Mark Battista |
Fr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:11 |
184 |
2003 AA |
|
Jon Bartelt |
Sr |
Durand |
16:11 |
61 |
2005 A |
|
Ryan Bishop |
Sr |
Litchfield |
16:11 |
58 |
2005 A |
|
Brent Rhodes |
So |
Monticello |
16:11 |
60 |
2005 A |
|
Trace Carlson |
So |
Oregon |
16:11 |
59 |
2005 A |
|
Buck Hill |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:11 |
55 |
2006 A |
|
Tom Laskowske |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:11 |
198 |
2006 AA |
|
Jacob Wear |
Sr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:11 |
199 |
2006 AA |
|
Kasey Potts |
Jr |
Alwood |
16:11 |
43 |
2007-1A |
|
Micah Carrier |
Sr |
Seneca |
16:11 |
45 |
2007-1A |
|
John Reasor |
Jr |
Westmont |
16:11 |
44 |
2007-1A |
|
Sam Lee |
Sr |
Jacksonville (H.S.) |
16:11 |
81 |
2007-2A |
|
Ryan Shannon |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:11 |
136 |
2007-3A |
|
David Lawson |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:11 |
42 |
2008-1A |
|
Nathan Smith |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:11 |
43 |
2008-1A |
|
Taylor Beckmann |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:11 |
72 |
2008-2A |
|
Matt Reusche |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:11 |
63 |
2009-2A |
|
Grant Alef |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:11 |
64 |
2009-2A |
|
Robby Keeler |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:11 |
156 |
2009-3A |
|
Jon Smith |
So |
Lake Zurich |
16:11 |
155 |
2009-3A |
|
Sean Coyle |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:11 |
157 |
2009-3A |
|
Sam Powers |
So |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
16:11 |
68 |
2011-1A |
|
Timmy Wiltshire |
Jr |
Harvard |
16:11 |
67 |
2011-1A |
|
Cade Martens |
So |
Heyworth |
16:11 |
69 |
2011-1A |
|
Mark Talarico |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:11 |
102 |
2011-2A |
|
Jonathon Ramirez |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
16:11 |
180 |
2011-3A |
|
Dylan Angell |
Sr |
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) |
16:11 |
181 |
2011-3A |
|
Kyle Adams |
Sr |
Carterville |
16:11 |
71 |
2012-1A |
|
Ricky Wojcik |
Jr |
Elmwood Park |
16:11 |
137 |
2012-2A |
|
Fredrick Schoenthal |
So |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:11 |
192 |
2012-3A |
|
Jorge Pichardo |
Sr |
Harvard |
16:11 |
55 |
2013-1A |
|
Austin Earp |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:11 |
53 |
2013-1A |
|
Drew Rosengren |
Jr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:11 |
54 |
2013-1A |
|
Dawson Dodds |
So |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:11 |
56 |
2013-1A |
|
Jon O'Rourke |
So |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:11 |
107 |
2013-2A |
|
Avery Walter |
Sr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:11 |
70 |
2014-1A |
|
Dominic Miraldi |
Jr |
Johnsburg |
16:11 |
71 |
2014-1A |
|
Tyler Pacana |
Sr |
Lombard (Montini) |
16:11 |
72 |
2014-1A |
|
Nick Poff |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:11 |
73 |
2014-1A |
|
Leonel Rodriguez |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:11 |
121 |
2014-2A |
|
William Powell |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:11 |
123 |
2014-2A |
|
Jared Schuckman |
Fr |
Normal (University) |
16:11 |
122 |
2014-2A |
|
Lawrence Curtin |
So |
Taylorville |
16:11 |
120 |
2014-2A |
|
Kurtis Monahan |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:11 |
194 |
2014-3A |
|
Nathan Coppens |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:11 |
193 |
2014-3A |
|
Jordan Gerberding |
So |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
16:11 |
61 |
2015-1A |
|
Dathan Maton |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:11 |
123 |
2015-2A |
|
Sean Spaetzel |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:11 |
122 |
2015-2A |
|
Josiah Vogel |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:11 |
73 |
2016-1A |
|
Isiah McCune |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:11 |
74 |
2016-1A |
|
Braxton Schuldt |
Sr |
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy) |
16:11 |
105 |
2016-2A |
|
Matthew Marchbanks |
Jr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:11 |
104 |
2016-2A |
|
Peter Halloran |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:11 |
192 |
2016-3A |
|
John Carnicle |
Jr |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
16:11 |
73 |
2017-1A |
|
Logan Capps |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:11 |
98 |
2017-2A |
|
Graham Turk |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:11 |
99 |
2017-2A |
|
Scott Sikorski |
Jr |
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) |
16:11 |
97 |
2017-2A |
|
Kaleb Carlson |
Sr |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
16:11 |
190 |
2017-3A |
|
Nick Fehr |
Sr |
Red Bud |
16:11.01 |
60 |
2021-1A |
|
Scott Flagans |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:11.1 |
50 |
1985 A |
|
Ben Shebar |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:11.16 |
187 |
2021-3A |
|
Owen Augustine |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:11.16 |
102 |
2022-3A |
|
Joey Uthe |
Sr |
Peotone |
16:11.28 |
77 |
2019-1A |
|
Adam Zentner |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:11.31 |
97 |
2018-2A |
|
John (Jack) Kajmowicz |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:11.39 |
188 |
2021-3A |
|
Orlando Hernandez |
Sr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:11.45 |
26 |
2022-2A |
|
Justin Falejczyk |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:11.50 |
103 |
2022-3A |
|
Tim Neumann |
So |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:11.52 |
189 |
2019-3A |
|
Max Cryer |
So |
Sandwich |
16:11.62 |
61 |
2021-1A |
|
Josh LaChance |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:11.63 |
62 |
2021-1A |
|
Blake Rosenbohm |
So |
Elmwood |
16:11.67 |
80 |
2018-1A |
|
Matt DeSilva |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:11.78 |
135 |
2004 AA |
|
Zachary Brasel |
Sr |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) |
16:11.82 |
78 |
2019-1A |
|
Lucas Hoffman |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:11.83 |
79 |
2019-1A |
|
Alexander Robin |
Jr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:11.85 |
136 |
2004 AA |
|
Jake Younger |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:11.85 |
104 |
2022-3A |
|
Chris Covone |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:11.87 |
97 |
2021-2A |
|
Colin Nelson |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:11.92 |
105 |
2022-3A |
|
Owen Morgan |
So |
Taylorville |
16:11.98 |
98 |
2021-2A |
|
Josh Toby |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:11.99 |
177 |
2015-3A |
|
Caleb Kernaghan |
Jr |
Decatur (St. Teresa) |
16:11.99 |
63 |
2021-1A |
11627 |
Harvey Thomas |
Sr |
Lebanon |
16:12 |
65 |
1976 A |
|
John Snodsmith |
Jr |
Manteno |
16:12 |
57 |
1977 A |
|
Rod McKown |
Jr |
Brimfield |
16:12 |
70 |
1978 A |
|
Bob Maraist |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:12 |
187 |
1978 AA |
|
Javier Lopez |
Jr |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:12 |
71 |
1979 A |
|
Ray Montey |
So |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:12 |
72 |
1979 A |
|
Brian Chambers |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:12 |
203 |
1979 AA |
|
Tony Bailey |
Jr |
Mattoon |
16:12 |
205 |
1979 AA |
|
John Sweeney |
Sr |
Park Forest (Rich East) |
16:12 |
202 |
1979 AA |
|
Alan Trojniar |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
16:12 |
204 |
1979 AA |
|
Kevin Stier |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:12 |
71 |
1980 A |
|
David Larson |
Jr |
Princeton |
16:12 |
70 |
1980 A |
|
Danaud Robertson |
Sr |
Chicago (Fenger) |
16:12 |
179 |
1980 AA |
|
Dirk Koomjohn |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:12 |
180 |
1980 AA |
|
Mark Cummings |
Jr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
16:12 |
64 |
1981 A |
|
Tom Herr |
So |
Pontiac |
16:12 |
65 |
1981 A |
|
Greg Seyller |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:12 |
186 |
1981 AA |
|
John Bisbikis |
So |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:12 |
185 |
1981 AA |
|
Doug Muller |
Sr |
Athens |
16:12 |
69 |
1983 A |
|
Dan Bergland |
Sr |
Mendota |
16:12 |
68 |
1983 A |
|
John Morris |
So |
Chrisman |
16:12 |
73 |
1984 A |
|
Robert Jenkins |
So |
Chrisman |
16:12 |
74 |
1984 A |
|
Robi Peters |
Fr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
16:12 |
107 |
1984 AA |
|
Keith Vandermeulen |
Sr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:12 |
154 |
1985 AA |
|
David Knutson |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:12 |
153 |
1985 AA |
|
Steve Peters |
Jr |
Lebanon |
16:12 |
56 |
1986 A |
|
Albert Willette |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:12 |
57 |
1986 A |
|
Steve Little |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:12 |
121 |
1986 AA |
|
Eric Schleyhan |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:12 |
122 |
1986 AA |
|
Brent Jenness |
So |
Chrisman |
16:12 |
66 |
1987 A |
|
Robert Love |
Jr |
Watseka |
16:12 |
65 |
1987 A |
|
Olaf Jagdfeld |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:12 |
121 |
1987 AA |
|
Travis Kindel |
So |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:12 |
122 |
1987 AA |
|
David Schuster |
Sr |
Altamont |
16:12 |
38 |
1988 A |
|
Melvin Galvin |
Jr |
Cowden (C.-Herrick) |
16:12 |
37 |
1988 A |
|
Roman Apuzzo |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:12 |
88 |
1988 AA |
|
Jason Decker |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:12 |
35 |
1989 A |
|
Tim Kennedy |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:12 |
34 |
1989 A |
|
Scott Muehring |
So |
Lombard Montini) |
16:12 |
45 |
1990 A |
|
Tage Shumway |
Jr |
Sandwich |
16:12 |
46 |
1990 A |
|
Mike Pyles |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:12 |
109 |
1990 AA |
|
Todd Elrick |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:12 |
39 |
1991 A |
|
Pat Fuller |
So |
Blue Island (Eisenhower) |
16:12 |
82 |
1991 AA |
|
Todd Eldick |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:12 |
80 |
1991 AA |
|
Joe Devaney |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:12 |
81 |
1991 AA |
|
Carlton Clark |
Sr |
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) |
16:12 |
83 |
1991 AA |
|
Tim Coate |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:12 |
129 |
1992 AA |
|
Nick Farr |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:12 |
128 |
1992 AA |
|
Chad Veenstra |
So |
Robinson |
16:12 |
47 |
1993 A |
|
Andy Fitzgibbons |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:12 |
144 |
1993 AA |
|
Bruce Lundborg |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:12 |
80 |
1994 AA |
|
Dave Andrews |
Jr |
Moline |
16:12 |
79 |
1994 AA |
|
Jason Kut |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:12 |
78 |
1994 AA |
|
Javier Villa |
Sr |
Summit (Argo) |
16:12 |
81 |
1994 AA |
|
Jason Klavenga |
So |
Byron |
16:12 |
34 |
1995 A |
|
Nathan Culbertson |
Fr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:12 |
139 |
1995 AA |
|
james Barwick |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:12 |
141 |
1995 AA |
|
Scott Dean |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:12 |
140 |
1995 AA |
|
Kevin Czerwiec |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:12 |
138 |
1995 AA |
|
Eric Boele |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:12 |
143 |
1996 AA |
|
Sean Mendoza |
So |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:12 |
142 |
1996 AA |
|
Tom Morrison |
Jr |
Westmont |
16:12 |
54 |
1997 A |
|
Satish Patel |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:12 |
146 |
1997 AA |
|
Ray Mundo Medina |
Jr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:12 |
147 |
1997 AA |
|
Jon Loftus |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:12 |
148 |
1997 AA |
|
David Hernandez |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:12 |
155 |
1998 AA |
|
Ben Grass |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:12 |
153 |
1998 AA |
|
Mike Fiocca |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:12 |
154 |
1998 AA |
|
Carlos Esparza |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:12 |
55 |
1999 A |
|
Jim Hood |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:12 |
54 |
1999 A |
|
Dan Pokin |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:12 |
134 |
1999 AA |
|
Jared Bierbaum |
Jr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:12 |
136 |
1999 AA |
|
Brian Mans |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:12 |
135 |
1999 AA |
|
Ryan Pfeiffer |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:12 |
156 |
2000 AA |
|
Jeff Wunning |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:12 |
157 |
2000 AA |
|
William Madden |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:12 |
154 |
2001 AA |
|
Fernando Carillo |
Jr |
Wheeling |
16:12 |
153 |
2001 AA |
|
Adrian Velasquez |
Jr |
Wheeling |
16:12 |
155 |
2001 AA |
|
David Schertz |
Sr |
Eureka |
16:12 |
57 |
2002 A |
|
Shane Shemek |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:12 |
58 |
2002 A |
|
Bill Travis |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:12 |
59 |
2002 A |
|
Jon Hicks |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:12 |
144 |
2002 AA |
|
Josh Bronke |
So |
Normal (Community) |
16:12 |
145 |
2002 AA |
|
Joe Klumb |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:12 |
67 |
2003 A |
|
Clayton Staley |
Sr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:12 |
186 |
2003 AA |
|
Pat Ahlberg |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:12 |
187 |
2003 AA |
|
Matt Morse |
So |
Peru (St. Bede) |
16:12 |
46 |
2004 A |
|
Will Phillips |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:12 |
62 |
2005 A |
|
Tony Young |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:12 |
58 |
2006 A |
|
Tom Pacey |
Fr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:12 |
56 |
2006 A |
|
Jake Johnson |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:12 |
57 |
2006 A |
|
Mitch Pajcic |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:12 |
201 |
2006 AA |
|
Brad Walwer |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:12 |
200 |
2006 AA |
|
Nick Fagan |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:12 |
202 |
2006 AA |
|
Hunter Davis |
Jr |
Carlinville |
16:12 |
46 |
2007-1A |
|
Kiefer Heiman |
So |
Nashville |
16:12 |
47 |
2007-1A |
|
Felix Cardoso |
Sr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:12 |
48 |
2007-1A |
|
Austin Warner |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:12 |
82 |
2007-2A |
|
Kirk Saunders |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:12 |
83 |
2007-2A |
|
Jaime Merdinger |
Jr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:12 |
137 |
2007-3A |
|
Justin Montgomery |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:12 |
44 |
2008-1A |
|
Tyler Pence |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:12 |
73 |
2008-2A |
|
Sean Ryan |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:12 |
74 |
2008-2A |
|
Mike Addison |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:12 |
75 |
2008-2A |
|
Joeie Ruettiger |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:12 |
170 |
2008-3A |
|
Karsten Jurkiewicz |
Fr |
Naperville (North) |
16:12 |
169 |
2008-3A |
|
John Oldenburg |
So |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:12 |
168 |
2008-3A |
|
Tyler Morse |
So |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:12 |
65 |
2009-2A |
|
Marc Maton |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:12 |
66 |
2009-2A |
|
Paul Fortin |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:12 |
67 |
2009-2A |
|
Aaron Peck |
Sr |
Moline |
16:12 |
160 |
2009-3A |
|
Alex Kordas |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:12 |
159 |
2009-3A |
|
George Davros |
Sr |
Skokie (Niles West) |
16:12 |
158 |
2009-3A |
|
Charles Sievers |
Jr |
Byron |
16:12 |
63 |
2010-1A |
|
Morris Jaspers |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:12 |
62 |
2010-1A |
|
Brendan Hoskins |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:12 |
107 |
2010-2A |
|
Mark Spika |
Fr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:12 |
70 |
2011-1A |
|
Ian Schick |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:12 |
71 |
2011-1A |
|
Eli Hinkle |
Fr |
Buffalo Grove |
16:12 |
183 |
2011-3A |
|
Danny Zimny-Schmitt |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:12 |
182 |
2011-3A |
|
Noah Brown |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:12 |
184 |
2011-3A |
|
Ben Adkins |
So |
Elmwood |
16:12 |
72 |
2012-1A |
|
Cristian Silva |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:12 |
138 |
2012-2A |
|
Landon Skelly |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:12 |
140 |
2012-2A |
|
Luis Acosta |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:12 |
139 |
2012-2A |
|
Zain Pyarali |
So |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:12 |
194 |
2012-3A |
|
Travis Park |
Sr |
Pekin |
16:12 |
193 |
2012-3A |
|
Ricky Wojcik |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
16:12 |
108 |
2013-2A |
|
Austin Earp |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:12 |
74 |
2014-1A |
|
Michael Hincker |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:12 |
126 |
2014-2A |
|
Brady Carius |
Sr |
Morton |
16:12 |
125 |
2014-2A |
|
Caleb Ju |
Jr |
Vernon Hills |
16:12 |
124 |
2014-2A |
|
Ryan Obsuszt |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
16:12 |
195 |
2014-3A |
|
Ryan Filkins |
Sr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:12 |
62 |
2015-1A |
|
Henry Shore |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:12 |
124 |
2015-2A |
|
Drey Maton |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:12 |
109 |
2016-2A |
|
Devon Schumann |
Jr |
Elmwood Park |
16:12 |
108 |
2016-2A |
|
Ryan Meyer |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:12 |
107 |
2016-2A |
|
Isaiah Moorman |
So |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:12 |
106 |
2016-2A |
|
Cole Montgomery |
Jr |
Geneva |
16:12 |
193 |
2016-3A |
|
Ryan Nordsiek |
Jr |
Athens |
16:12 |
75 |
2017-1A |
|
Luke Patrick |
Sr |
Chicago (Wolcott) |
16:12 |
74 |
2017-1A |
|
Joshua Antongiovanni |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:12 |
102 |
2017-2A |
|
Noah Hile |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:12 |
101 |
2017-2A |
|
Will Dowell |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:12 |
100 |
2017-2A |
|
Justin Villasenor |
So |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:12 |
191 |
2017-3A |
|
Tony Delira |
Sr |
Chicago (Alcott) |
16:12.02 |
85 |
2019-2A |
|
Erik Handel |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:12.02 |
86 |
2019-2A |
|
Jack Tams |
So |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:12.07 |
98 |
2018-2A |
|
Sean Heetland |
Jr |
Aurora (West Aurora) |
16:12.08 |
106 |
2022-3A |
|
Dan Millenson |
Sr |
Highland Park |
16:12.10 |
137 |
2004 AA |
|
Daniel Kersey |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:12.13 |
64 |
2021-1A |
|
Nick Beronio |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:12.15 |
87 |
2019-2A |
|
Jeff Brackel |
Jr |
Lebanon |
16:12.2 |
51 |
1985 A |
|
Stan Melkumian |
Jr |
Macomb |
16:12.23 |
80 |
2019-1A |
|
Nolan Enright |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:12.23 |
190 |
2019-3A |
|
Isaiah Hill |
So |
Elmwood |
16:12.28 |
65 |
2021-1A |
|
Tony Delira |
Jr |
Chicago (Alcott) |
16:12.31 |
99 |
2018-2A |
|
Garret Roberts |
Sr |
Washington |
16:12.33 |
100 |
2018-2A |
|
Westen Myers |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:12.45 |
66 |
2021-1A |
|
Daniel Zavala |
Sr |
Joliet (Central) |
16:12.45 |
189 |
2021-3A |
|
Landon Bachta |
So |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:12.47 |
107 |
2022-3A |
|
Gavin Conway |
Sr |
Steeleville |
16:12.50 |
81 |
2018-1A |
|
Kyle Bianchi |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:12.53 |
99 |
2021-2A |
|
Paul Ruetten |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:12.55 |
101 |
2018-2A |
|
Reagan Pace |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:12.58 |
102 |
2018-2A |
|
Caleb Kies |
So |
Minooka |
16:12.58 |
190 |
2021-3A |
|
David Carter |
Sr |
Joliet (Central) |
16:12.65 |
178 |
2015-3A |
|
Luke Davey |
Jr |
Niles (Notre Dame) |
16:12.65 |
100 |
2021-2A |
|
Grant Miller |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:12.68 |
108 |
2022-3A |
|
Quinn Olson |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:12.78 |
103 |
2018-2A |
|
Daniel Holbach |
Jr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:12.88 |
138 |
2004 AA |
|
Mike Kukuck |
Sr |
Herscher |
16:12.9 |
52 |
1985 A |
|
Mike Gilmartin |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:12.94 |
139 |
2004 AA |
|
Parker Malone |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:12.99 |
88 |
2019-2A |
11802 |
Bruce Johnson |
Fr |
Winnebago |
16:13 |
66 |
1976 A |
|
Dave Ahlman |
Sr |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:13 |
189 |
1978 AA |
|
Mike White |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:13 |
188 |
1978 AA |
|
Rick Prettyman |
Fr |
East Moline (United) |
16:13 |
207 |
1979 AA |
|
Jeff Weinberg |
Sr |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
16:13 |
208 |
1979 AA |
|
Ron French |
Jr |
Mattoon |
16:13 |
206 |
1979 AA |
|
Robert Wilhelm |
Sr |
Lebanon |
16:13 |
72 |
1980 A |
|
James Lane |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:13 |
181 |
1980 AA |
|
Chuck Keller |
Sr |
Effingham (H.S.) |
16:13 |
182 |
1980 AA |
|
John Casino |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:13 |
68 |
1981 A |
|
Rich Bland |
So |
Chrisman |
16:13 |
66 |
1981 A |
|
Jerry Yockey |
Fr |
Shelbyville |
16:13 |
67 |
1981 A |
|
James Overstreet |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:13 |
188 |
1981 AA |
|
John Krawulski |
Sr |
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) |
16:13 |
187 |
1981 AA |
|
Ron Setterlund |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:13 |
66 |
1982 A |
|
Jeff McCarthy |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:13 |
172 |
1982 AA |
|
Brad Graham |
So |
Liberty |
16:13 |
71 |
1983 A |
|
Jery Yockey |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:13 |
70 |
1983 A |
|
John Kaehler |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:13 |
191 |
1983 AA |
|
Tim Sullens |
Sr |
Salem |
16:13 |
192 |
1983 AA |
|
Tim Long |
Jr |
Joy-Westmer |
16:13 |
76 |
1984 A |
|
Jerry Yockey |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:13 |
75 |
1984 A |
|
Ronald Kosch |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:13 |
108 |
1984 AA |
|
Tyrone Dowdell |
Sr |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:13 |
155 |
1985 AA |
|
Ben Wolf |
Fr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:13 |
156 |
1985 AA |
|
Kent Lewis |
Sr |
Forreston |
16:13 |
58 |
1986 A |
|
Lyle Gross |
Sr |
Centralia |
16:13 |
124 |
1986 AA |
|
Eric Edmonds |
So |
Moline |
16:13 |
123 |
1986 AA |
|
David Crockett |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:13 |
67 |
1987 A |
|
Dave Kennedy |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:13 |
123 |
1987 AA |
|
Jason Bickrow |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:13 |
124 |
1987 AA |
|
Mike Hall |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:13 |
39 |
1988 A |
|
Wally Gregory |
So |
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) |
16:13 |
89 |
1988 AA |
|
Chris Ford |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:13 |
37 |
1989 A |
|
Kevion Tinsley |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:13 |
36 |
1989 A |
|
Shannon Kraus |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:13 |
106 |
1989 AA |
|
Drew Carnahna |
Jr |
Herscher |
16:13 |
47 |
1990 A |
|
Casey Kittrell |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:13 |
110 |
1990 AA |
|
Todd Maynard |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:13 |
112 |
1990 AA |
|
Matt Minder |
Sr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:13 |
111 |
1990 AA |
|
Ron Oetgen |
Sr |
Rushville |
16:13 |
40 |
1991 A |
|
Steve Olson |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:13 |
84 |
1991 AA |
|
Chad Pankey |
So |
Moline |
16:13 |
86 |
1991 AA |
|
Brad Theien |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:13 |
85 |
1991 AA |
|
John Kandl |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:13 |
130 |
1992 AA |
|
Andy Rose |
So |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:13 |
131 |
1992 AA |
|
Phillip Spence |
Jr |
Chicago (Quigley Prep) |
16:13 |
48 |
1993 A |
|
Kevin Gedko |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:13 |
145 |
1993 AA |
|
Rob Waltz |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:13 |
33 |
1994 A |
|
Jack Phipps |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:13 |
34 |
1994 A |
|
Mike Golub |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:13 |
82 |
1994 AA |
|
JJ Simpson |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:13 |
36 |
1995 A |
|
John Lyzinski |
SR |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:13 |
35 |
1995 A |
|
Pat Redman |
So |
Belleville (West) |
16:13 |
144 |
1995 AA |
|
Steve Orange |
Fr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:13 |
143 |
1995 AA |
|
Mike Supak |
Sr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:13 |
142 |
1995 AA |
|
Jon Bourque |
Jr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:13 |
42 |
1996 A |
|
Manny Barajas |
Jr |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
16:13 |
144 |
1996 AA |
|
Ben Wright |
So |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:13 |
146 |
1996 AA |
|
Ryan Teising |
Fr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:13 |
145 |
1996 AA |
|
Jason Klavenga |
Sr |
Byron |
16:13 |
55 |
1997 A |
|
Mike Velez |
Jr |
Pontiac |
16:13 |
149 |
1997 AA |
|
Tommy Oliverio |
Jr |
Salem |
16:13 |
150 |
1997 AA |
|
Jason Bill |
Fr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:13 |
60 |
1998 A |
|
Gary Parquette |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:13 |
157 |
1998 AA |
|
John Sadowski |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:13 |
156 |
1998 AA |
|
Rob Glispie |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:13 |
158 |
1998 AA |
|
Scott McGuire |
So |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:13 |
56 |
1999 A |
|
Brent Clawson |
Jr |
Moline |
16:13 |
137 |
1999 AA |
|
Matt Emberton |
Jr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:13 |
61 |
2000 A |
|
Mark Gentile |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:13 |
159 |
2000 AA |
|
Matt Hyde |
So |
Pekin |
16:13 |
158 |
2000 AA |
|
Josh Baxter |
So |
Byron |
16:13 |
57 |
2001 A |
|
Alex Phillips |
So |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:13 |
56 |
2001 A |
|
John Schroeder |
Fr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:13 |
157 |
2001 AA |
|
Alan Bernardi |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:13 |
158 |
2001 AA |
|
Nick Dimitt |
Jr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:13 |
156 |
2001 AA |
|
Seth Pearson |
Jr |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
16:13 |
62 |
2002 A |
|
Nick Shaver |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:13 |
60 |
2002 A |
|
Matt Thompson |
Jr |
Sullivan |
16:13 |
61 |
2002 A |
|
Mike Jeter |
Jr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:13 |
146 |
2002 AA |
|
Spencer Kirk |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:13 |
147 |
2002 AA |
|
Cory Winkler |
So |
Delavan |
16:13 |
70 |
2003 A |
|
Brenden Hahn |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:13 |
68 |
2003 A |
|
Gusser Carter |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:13 |
69 |
2003 A |
|
Dane Murray |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:13 |
189 |
2003 AA |
|
Michael Kesler |
So |
Champaign (Central) |
16:13 |
188 |
2003 AA |
|
Kevin Clarke |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:13 |
191 |
2003 AA |
|
Mark Gustafson |
So |
Moline |
16:13 |
190 |
2003 AA |
|
David San Miguel |
Sr |
Marengo |
16:13 |
47 |
2004 A |
|
Garrett Nykaza |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:13 |
63 |
2005 A |
|
Michael Cooper |
Sr |
Delavan |
16:13 |
64 |
2005 A |
|
Rob Olp |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:13 |
192 |
2005 AA |
|
Mike Styzek |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:13 |
194 |
2005 AA |
|
Mike Young |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:13 |
193 |
2005 AA |
|
Brad Blomer |
Jr |
Teutopolis |
16:13 |
59 |
2006 A |
|
Matthew Gilmer |
So |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:13 |
203 |
2006 AA |
|
Pat Morris |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:13 |
204 |
2006 AA |
|
Billy Carey |
Sr |
Beecher |
16:13 |
49 |
2007-1A |
|
Brett Curry |
So |
Knoxville |
16:13 |
50 |
2007-1A |
|
Nick Skromme |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:13 |
51 |
2007-1A |
|
Pat Chojnacki |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:13 |
139 |
2007-3A |
|
Steven Miller |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:13 |
138 |
2007-3A |
|
Johnny Boyle |
Sr |
Tremont |
16:13 |
45 |
2008-1A |
|
Tyler Cann |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:13 |
172 |
2008-3A |
|
Joseph Dilenschneider |
Sr |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
16:13 |
171 |
2008-3A |
|
Eric Farringer |
Sr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:13 |
37 |
2009-1A |
|
Landon Goldstein |
Sr |
Highland |
16:13 |
69 |
2009-2A |
|
Mike Gaydos |
Jr |
Sandwich |
16:13 |
68 |
2009-2A |
|
Daniel Ricketts |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:13 |
161 |
2009-3A |
|
Brendan McDonnell |
Sr |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
16:13 |
162 |
2009-3A |
|
Brandt Cole |
So |
Rock Falls |
16:13 |
64 |
2010-1A |
|
Jesse Galaway |
So |
Monticello |
16:13 |
72 |
2011-1A |
|
Seth Applegate |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:13 |
73 |
2012-1A |
|
Nate Novota |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:13 |
74 |
2012-1A |
|
Jacob Meyer |
Fr |
Chicago (University) |
16:13 |
143 |
2012-2A |
|
Erik Greenwell |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:13 |
142 |
2012-2A |
|
Kyle Thompson |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:13 |
141 |
2012-2A |
|
Mansur Soeleman |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:13 |
195 |
2012-3A |
|
Kelly Hoffman |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:13 |
59 |
2013-1A |
|
John Freveletti |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:13 |
58 |
2013-1A |
|
Braydon Crozier |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:13 |
57 |
2013-1A |
|
Eric Wise |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:13 |
109 |
2013-2A |
|
Ben Mohrdieck |
Sr |
Vernon Hills |
16:13 |
110 |
2013-2A |
|
Alec Heyde |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:13 |
179 |
2013-3A |
|
Lucas Kieffer |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
16:13 |
127 |
2014-2A |
|
Justin Zanger |
Sr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:13 |
128 |
2014-2A |
|
Chase Sarver |
Jr |
Byron |
16:13 |
63 |
2015-1A |
|
Mark Davila |
So |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:13 |
65 |
2015-1A |
|
Keith Davis |
Sr |
Kewanee (Wethersfield) |
16:13 |
64 |
2015-1A |
|
Logan Besalke |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:13 |
125 |
2015-2A |
|
Cayden Kirkham |
Jr |
Carthage (Illini West) |
16:13 |
75 |
2016-1A |
|
Jair Powell |
Sr |
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy) |
16:13 |
110 |
2016-2A |
|
Ben Steinbeck |
Sr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:13 |
111 |
2016-2A |
|
Liam Hill |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:13 |
195 |
2016-3A |
|
Matt Cox |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:13 |
194 |
2016-3A |
|
Alex Detmer |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:13 |
78 |
2017-1A |
|
Wyatt Bonnell |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:13 |
76 |
2017-1A |
|
Isaac Sinn |
So |
Sparta |
16:13 |
77 |
2017-1A |
|
Josh Johnson |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:13 |
106 |
2017-2A |
|
Tommy Croissant |
Jr |
Hampshire |
16:13 |
104 |
2017-2A |
|
David Lerohl |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:13 |
105 |
2017-2A |
|
Garret Roberts |
Jr |
Washington |
16:13 |
103 |
2017-2A |
|
Eli Ward |
So |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
16:13 |
107 |
2017-2A |
|
Jack Gillerlain |
Sr |
Batavia |
16:13 |
192 |
2017-3A |
|
Jack Moccio |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:13.05 |
191 |
2019-3A |
|
Adam Kries |
Sr |
Burlington (Central) |
16:13.09 |
104 |
2018-2A |
|
Sam Bushert |
Sr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:13.14 |
26 |
2022-1A |
|
RJ Migas |
Jr |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:13.23 |
105 |
2018-2A |
|
Ayden Thompson |
So |
East Peoria |
16:13.25 |
101 |
2021-2A |
|
Anthony Standish |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:13.29 |
89 |
2019-2A |
|
Chase Upmann |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:13.31 |
82 |
2018-1A |
|
Lucas McKay |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:13.39 |
106 |
2018-2A |
|
Jim Chappel |
Sr |
Lebanon |
16:13.5 |
53 |
1985 A |
|
Rob Geissenberger |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:13.50 |
109 |
2022-3A |
|
Jordan Freese |
Fr |
Minooka |
16:13.51 |
179 |
2015-3A |
|
Zach Casper |
Jr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
16:13.54 |
90 |
2019-2A |
|
Tyler Hendrickson |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:13.55 |
83 |
2018-1A |
|
Cadyn Grafton |
So |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:13.56 |
107 |
2018-2A |
|
Gaven Coprin |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:13.61 |
110 |
2022-3A |
|
Mason Ringger |
Jr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:13.67 |
81 |
2019-1A |
|
Ethan Neal |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:13.77 |
108 |
2018-2A |
|
Kyle Riege |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
16:13.81 |
180 |
2015-3A |
|
Lewis O'Connor |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:13.83 |
111 |
2022-3A |
|
Angel Fernandez |
Jr |
DeKalb |
16:13.86 |
191 |
2021-3A |
|
Reid Zona |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:13.89 |
192 |
2021-3A |
|
Colin Hill |
So |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:13.96 |
192 |
2019-3A |
|
Henry Welsh |
Jr |
Dunlap |
16:13.98 |
102 |
2021-2A |
11970 |
Ronald Bowman |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:14 |
67 |
1976 A |
|
Dan McGehee |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:14 |
59 |
1977 A |
|
Bradley Stouffer |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:14 |
58 |
1977 A |
|
Darren Shields |
So |
Beecher |
16:14 |
71 |
1978 A |
|
Don McAdam |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:14 |
191 |
1978 AA |
|
Charley Haven |
Jr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:14 |
190 |
1978 AA |
|
Buddy McElwee |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:14 |
73 |
1979 A |
|
Doug Goulden |
Sr |
Brimfield |
16:14 |
75 |
1980 A |
|
Jeff Cross |
Sr |
Farmington (East) |
16:14 |
73 |
1980 A |
|
Mike Burgess |
Jr |
Flora |
16:14 |
76 |
1980 A |
|
Phil Maton |
So |
Shelbyville |
16:14 |
74 |
1980 A |
|
Pat McDaniel |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:14 |
184 |
1980 AA |
|
Rich Mueller |
Sr |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:14 |
183 |
1980 AA |
|
Ed Ginn |
Jr |
DuQuoin |
16:14 |
69 |
1981 A |
|
Andy Gladson |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:14 |
71 |
1981 A |
|
Brian Penley |
Jr |
St. Anne |
16:14 |
70 |
1981 A |
|
Ken Hoffmann |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:14 |
190 |
1981 AA |
|
Kirk Wescom |
So |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:14 |
189 |
1981 AA |
|
Mike Heffron |
So |
Elmwood |
16:14 |
67 |
1982 A |
|
Paul Zyniewicz |
So |
Chicago (Taft) |
16:14 |
173 |
1982 AA |
|
Dennis Tidwell |
Jr |
Salem |
16:14 |
174 |
1982 AA |
|
Bret Garret |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:14 |
72 |
1983 A |
|
Arthur Schmehling |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:14 |
193 |
1983 AA |
|
Jim Koleno |
Jr |
McHenry |
16:14 |
194 |
1983 AA |
|
Duffy Toler |
Jr |
Franklin |
16:14 |
77 |
1984 A |
|
Shannon Euring |
So |
Chicago (Von Steuben) |
16:14 |
109 |
1984 AA |
|
Matt Hays |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:14 |
157 |
1985 AA |
|
Joel Livengood |
So |
Delavan |
16:14 |
59 |
1986 A |
|
David Fiorito |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:14 |
125 |
1986 AA |
|
Ken Swaggerty |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:14 |
126 |
1986 AA |
|
Mike Denton |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:14 |
68 |
1987 A |
|
Alberto Anaya |
Sr |
Highland Park |
16:14 |
126 |
1987 AA |
|
Mark Luttrell |
So |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:14 |
125 |
1987 AA |
|
Corey Heller |
Sr |
Princeton |
16:14 |
40 |
1988 A |
|
Greg Syverson |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:14 |
90 |
1988 AA |
|
Matt Bower |
Sr |
Toldeo Cumberland |
16:14 |
39 |
1989 A |
|
Bernie Manion |
Jr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:14 |
38 |
1989 A |
|
Greg Elter |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:14 |
107 |
1989 AA |
|
Brad Nelson |
Jr |
Liberty |
16:14 |
48 |
1990 A |
|
Frank Roberts |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:14 |
49 |
1990 A |
|
Dorian Jones |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:14 |
113 |
1990 AA |
|
Josh Daly |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:14 |
114 |
1990 AA |
|
Jon Yarusso |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:14 |
115 |
1990 AA |
|
John Obert |
Jr |
Liberty |
16:14 |
41 |
1991 A |
|
Phil Klingele |
Sr |
Liberty |
16:14 |
42 |
1991 A |
|
Erik Antonsen |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:14 |
87 |
1991 AA |
|
Jeremy Ciesiel |
So |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:14 |
89 |
1991 AA |
|
Tavo Pace |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:14 |
88 |
1991 AA |
|
Adam Stallman |
So |
Chester |
16:14 |
56 |
1992 A |
|
John Lutkehaus |
Fr |
Normal (University) |
16:14 |
55 |
1992 A |
|
Brian Ferrell |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:14 |
133 |
1992 AA |
|
Craig Eyler |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:14 |
132 |
1992 AA |
|
Damien Walsh |
So |
Sandwich |
16:14 |
49 |
1993 A |
|
Norman Johnson |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:14 |
146 |
1993 AA |
|
Tony Casey |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:14 |
148 |
1993 AA |
|
Paul Rosenquist |
Jr |
Salem |
16:14 |
147 |
1993 AA |
|
Adam Stallman |
Sr |
Chester |
16:14 |
35 |
1994 A |
|
David Mariner |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:14 |
83 |
1994 AA |
|
Steve Carmody |
Jr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:14 |
84 |
1994 AA |
|
Chuck Stone |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:14 |
37 |
1995 A |
|
Miguel Lopez |
Sr |
Chicago (Juarez) |
16:14 |
147 |
1995 AA |
|
John Van Etten |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:14 |
145 |
1995 AA |
|
Mike Johnson |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:14 |
146 |
1995 AA |
|
Andrew Park |
Sr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:14 |
43 |
1996 A |
|
Jeff Weigel |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:14 |
148 |
1996 AA |
|
Brandon Webb |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:14 |
147 |
1996 AA |
|
Jeremiah Wheeler |
Sr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
16:14 |
56 |
1997 A |
|
Lawrence Ou |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:14 |
153 |
1997 AA |
|
George Hanson |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:14 |
152 |
1997 AA |
|
Joshua Higgins |
Jr |
Joliet (Central) |
16:14 |
151 |
1997 AA |
|
Jason Sherrier |
Jr |
Westmont |
16:14 |
61 |
1998 A |
|
Doug Barnacle |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:14 |
62 |
1998 A |
|
Raymundo Medina |
Sr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:14 |
159 |
1998 AA |
|
Damian Zimmerman |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:14 |
57 |
1999 A |
|
Russell Meskimen |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:14 |
58 |
1999 A |
|
Greg Wroblewski |
Sr |
Chicago (Foreman) |
16:14 |
139 |
1999 AA |
|
Ryan Pfeiffer |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:14 |
140 |
1999 AA |
|
Andy Strand |
Jr |
Pekin |
16:14 |
138 |
1999 AA |
|
Tim Soutar |
Sr |
Harvard |
16:14 |
62 |
2000 A |
|
Brad Newman |
Sr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
16:14 |
58 |
2001 A |
|
Steve Kowalski |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:14 |
159 |
2001 AA |
|
Kyle Smith |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:14 |
64 |
2002 A |
|
Ben Reeser |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:14 |
65 |
2002 A |
|
Sam DuBose |
Fr |
St. Charles (Fox Valley Lutheran) |
16:14 |
63 |
2002 A |
|
Kevin Backs |
Sr |
Centralia |
16:14 |
149 |
2002 AA |
|
Phil Harless |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:14 |
148 |
2002 AA |
|
Alex Phillips |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:14 |
71 |
2003 A |
|
Brian Getz |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
16:14 |
193 |
2003 AA |
|
Bill O'Hara |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:14 |
192 |
2003 AA |
|
Brett Stewart |
Jr |
Eureka |
16:14 |
49 |
2004 A |
|
Zach Riley |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:14 |
48 |
2004 A |
|
Patrick McGillen |
So |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:14 |
195 |
2005 AA |
|
Nick Brehm |
Jr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:14 |
60 |
2006 A |
|
Doug Rever |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:14 |
205 |
2006 AA |
|
Greg Whittle |
So |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:14 |
206 |
2006 AA |
|
Shaun Nibbe |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:14 |
53 |
2007-1A |
|
Lukas Devlin |
Sr |
Sherrard |
16:14 |
52 |
2007-1A |
|
Carl Rapp |
Fr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:14 |
84 |
2007-2A |
|
Matthew Niendorf |
So |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:14 |
142 |
2007-3A |
|
Joe Gasca |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:14 |
141 |
2007-3A |
|
Brian Barron |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:14 |
140 |
2007-3A |
|
Derrick Johnson |
Fr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:14 |
47 |
2008-1A |
|
Aaron Brown |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:14 |
46 |
2008-1A |
|
Tom Van Kley |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:14 |
78 |
2008-2A |
|
Neal Casey |
Sr |
Lemont (H.S.) |
16:14 |
77 |
2008-2A |
|
Kyle Reed |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:14 |
76 |
2008-2A |
|
Andrew Stawarz |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:14 |
173 |
2008-3A |
|
Peter Hogenson |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:14 |
163 |
2009-3A |
|
Shane Newman |
Jr |
Olney (Richland County) |
16:14 |
65 |
2010-1A |
|
Andrew Fausone |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:14 |
190 |
2010-3A |
|
Charles Sievers |
Sr |
Byron |
16:14 |
73 |
2011-1A |
|
Rodrigo Estrada |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:14 |
103 |
2011-2A |
|
Alex Stowers |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:14 |
185 |
2011-3A |
|
Corbin Kakac |
So |
Fairfield |
16:14 |
76 |
2012-1A |
|
Matt Stelmasek |
Fr |
Johnsburg |
16:14 |
77 |
2012-1A |
|
Anthony Alessi |
So |
Westmont |
16:14 |
75 |
2012-1A |
|
Micah Cherry |
Fr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:14 |
144 |
2012-2A |
|
Joyner Deamer |
So |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:14 |
146 |
2012-2A |
|
Gabe Powell |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:14 |
147 |
2012-2A |
|
Lucas Houska |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:14 |
145 |
2012-2A |
|
Zach Mesplay |
So |
Monticello |
16:14 |
60 |
2013-1A |
|
Noah Edwards |
So |
Rochester |
16:14 |
61 |
2013-1A |
|
Michael Penza |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:14 |
112 |
2013-2A |
|
Mitchell Smith |
So |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:14 |
111 |
2013-2A |
|
David Kennedy |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:14 |
181 |
2013-3A |
|
Matthew Scherer |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:14 |
180 |
2013-3A |
|
Andy Layden |
So |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:14 |
78 |
2014-1A |
|
Charlie Parrish |
Fr |
Freeburg |
16:14 |
76 |
2014-1A |
|
Jake Grimes |
Sr |
Johnsburg |
16:14 |
77 |
2014-1A |
|
Alex Morris |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:14 |
75 |
2014-1A |
|
Mike Rores |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:14 |
129 |
2014-2A |
|
Hunter Hessler |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:14 |
196 |
2014-3A |
|
Ethan Morrow |
Jr |
Aledo (Mercer County) |
16:14 |
67 |
2015-1A |
|
Max Smigiel |
So |
Robinson |
16:14 |
66 |
2015-1A |
|
Ben Wolfe |
So |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:14 |
126 |
2015-2A |
|
Brady Dickerson |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:14 |
127 |
2015-2A |
|
Bo Halvorsen |
So |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:14 |
78 |
2016-1A |
|
Craig Collier |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:14 |
76 |
2016-1A |
|
Wyatt Bonnell |
So |
Robinson |
16:14 |
77 |
2016-1A |
|
Tommy Gleeson |
So |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:14 |
112 |
2016-2A |
|
Adam Swanson |
Sr |
Beecher |
16:14 |
79 |
2017-1A |
|
Jacob Wielgos |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:14 |
110 |
2017-2A |
|
Jimmy Grill |
Jr |
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) |
16:14 |
109 |
2017-2A |
|
Paul Ruetten |
So |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:14 |
108 |
2017-2A |
|
Zak Hutchinson |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:14 |
193 |
2017-3A |
|
Isaiah Robbins |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:14.01 |
140 |
2004 AA |
|
Nathanael Rivera |
Sr |
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) |
16:14.07 |
82 |
2019-1A |
|
Lorin Peterson |
Jr |
Galva |
16:14.22 |
84 |
2018-1A |
|
Park Mitchell |
Sr |
Urbana (H.S.) |
16:14.38 |
103 |
2021-2A |
|
Justin Falejczyk |
Fr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:14.41 |
193 |
2019-3A |
|
Dan Rolando |
Jr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
16:14.48 |
141 |
2004 AA |
|
Naif Al Harby |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:14.49 |
27 |
2022-2A |
|
Jac Couri |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:14.53 |
104 |
2021-2A |
|
Wyatt Bonnell |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:14.82 |
85 |
2018-1A |
|
Christopher Spahn |
Sr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:14.90 |
105 |
2021-2A |
|
Eamon Brady |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:14.93 |
194 |
2019-3A |
|
Niraj Abraham |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:14.98 |
91 |
2019-2A |
12127 |
Tom Shipp |
So |
Prophetstown |
16:15 |
68 |
1976 A |
|
Brad Radomski |
So |
Minooka |
16:15 |
60 |
1977 A |
|
Randy Phipps |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:15 |
72 |
1978 A |
|
Kerry Humphry |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:15 |
192 |
1978 AA |
|
Bill Baracani |
Sr |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:15 |
74 |
1979 A |
|
Dennis Delong |
Sr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
16:15 |
77 |
1980 A |
|
Larry Rogers |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:15 |
78 |
1980 A |
|
Phil Williams |
Jr |
Park Forest (Rich East) |
16:15 |
185 |
1980 AA |
|
Bob Hartmann |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:15 |
72 |
1981 A |
|
Bob Mathews |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:15 |
191 |
1981 AA |
|
Brian Opper |
So |
Elmwood |
16:15 |
68 |
1982 A |
|
Kurt Bowers |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:15 |
176 |
1982 AA |
|
Thomas Thompson |
Jr |
Chicago (Calumet) |
16:15 |
175 |
1982 AA |
|
John Kluth |
Jr |
Rockford (East) |
16:15 |
196 |
1983 AA |
|
Paul Borden |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
16:15 |
197 |
1983 AA |
|
Mike Lukas |
Jr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:15 |
195 |
1983 AA |
|
Brent Simpson |
So |
Elmwood |
16:15 |
78 |
1984 A |
|
Tony Daniel |
So |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:15 |
110 |
1984 AA |
|
George Kinsey |
Jr |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:15 |
158 |
1985 AA |
|
Roger Peto |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:15 |
159 |
1985 AA |
|
John Morris |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:15 |
60 |
1986 A |
|
Victor Gonzales |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:15 |
127 |
1986 AA |
|
Tom Cunningham |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
16:15 |
128 |
1986 AA |
|
Andy Morse |
Jr |
Princeton |
16:15 |
69 |
1987 A |
|
Chris Hammond |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:15 |
70 |
1987 A |
|
Reginald Hart |
Jr |
Chicago (Vocational) |
16:15 |
127 |
1987 AA |
|
Brian Belvel |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:15 |
128 |
1987 AA |
|
Chad Beals |
Fr |
Chrisman |
16:15 |
41 |
1988 A |
|
Greg Klenske |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:15 |
91 |
1988 AA |
|
Jesse Navar |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:15 |
40 |
1989 A |
|
Mikel Keeton |
Sr |
Leland |
16:15 |
41 |
1989 A |
|
Matt Lewis |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:15 |
50 |
1990 A |
|
Brian Allen |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:15 |
51 |
1990 A |
|
Len Everts |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:15 |
116 |
1990 AA |
|
Oliver Korioth |
Sr |
West Chicago (H.S.) |
16:15 |
117 |
1990 AA |
|
Jim Moyolt |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:15 |
91 |
1991 AA |
|
Chris Cox |
Sr |
Oswego (H.S.) |
16:15 |
90 |
1991 AA |
|
TJ Kuhl |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:15 |
58 |
1992 A |
|
Joe Davis |
So |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:15 |
57 |
1992 A |
|
Juan Lopez |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:15 |
135 |
1992 AA |
|
Charles Hammons |
Fr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:15 |
134 |
1992 AA |
|
Aaron Stewart |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:15 |
50 |
1993 A |
|
Dominic DiRe |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:15 |
150 |
1993 AA |
|
Chris Owen |
Fr |
Salem |
16:15 |
149 |
1993 AA |
|
Joey Davis |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:15 |
36 |
1994 A |
|
Joe Ingersoll |
Jr |
Peoria (Woodruff) |
16:15 |
85 |
1994 AA |
|
James Edwards |
Jr |
Richton Park (Rich South) |
16:15 |
86 |
1994 AA |
|
Paul Pasquesi |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:15 |
38 |
1995 A |
|
Matt Hayton |
Sr |
Rockford (Christian Life) |
16:15 |
39 |
1995 A |
|
Matt Lepsley |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:15 |
40 |
1995 A |
|
Allen Lakomiak |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:15 |
148 |
1995 AA |
|
Dan Whipple |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:15 |
149 |
1995 AA |
|
Luis Samayoa |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:15 |
150 |
1996 AA |
|
Charlie Stanley |
So |
Salem |
16:15 |
149 |
1996 AA |
|
Aaron Heaton |
Jr |
Prophetstown |
16:15 |
58 |
1997 A |
|
Sean Luthy |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:15 |
57 |
1997 A |
|
Danny Turner |
So |
Centralia |
16:15 |
155 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Sheets |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:15 |
156 |
1997 AA |
|
Jeff Jonaitis |
Jr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:15 |
154 |
1997 AA |
|
Neil Hutton |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:15 |
65 |
1998 A |
|
Josh Helton |
So |
Robinson |
16:15 |
66 |
1998 A |
|
Jim Hood |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:15 |
64 |
1998 A |
|
David Diaz |
Jr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:15 |
63 |
1998 A |
|
Colby Geiser |
Jr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
16:15 |
60 |
1999 A |
|
Galen Reeves |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:15 |
59 |
1999 A |
|
Dan Erb |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:15 |
61 |
1999 A |
|
Mark Guthrie |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:15 |
141 |
1999 AA |
|
Jeff Yenchko |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:15 |
142 |
1999 AA |
|
Mark Landmeier |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:15 |
143 |
1999 AA |
|
Dustin Marquis |
Jr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:15 |
63 |
2000 A |
|
Doug Meyer |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:15 |
64 |
2000 A |
|
Casey Schwegel |
So |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:15 |
161 |
2000 AA |
|
Adrian Velasquez |
So |
Wheeling |
16:15 |
160 |
2000 AA |
|
Jeremy Williams |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:15 |
162 |
2001 AA |
|
Bryan Thigpen |
Sr |
Peoria (H.S.) |
16:15 |
160 |
2001 AA |
|
Pat Parish |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:15 |
161 |
2001 AA |
|
Jeff Miller |
So |
Danville (Schlarman) |
16:15 |
66 |
2002 A |
|
Terrance Evans |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:15 |
151 |
2002 AA |
|
William Kennedy |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:15 |
150 |
2002 AA |
|
Dave Evans |
Sr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:15 |
72 |
2003 A |
|
Mike Adduci |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:15 |
194 |
2003 AA |
|
Clay Staley |
Sr |
Glasford (Illini Bluffs) |
16:15 |
66 |
2005 A |
|
David Guinn |
So |
Wayne City |
16:15 |
65 |
2005 A |
|
Jake Johnson |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:15 |
67 |
2005 A |
|
Kenny Fairleigh |
Sr |
Barrington |
16:15 |
197 |
2005 AA |
|
Josh Roig |
Fr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:15 |
196 |
2005 AA |
|
Frank Pushautz |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:15 |
61 |
2006 A |
|
Chris Gray |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:15 |
208 |
2006 AA |
|
Mike Young |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:15 |
207 |
2006 AA |
|
Jake Rorem |
Jr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:15 |
54 |
2007-1A |
|
Ben Flavin |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:15 |
85 |
2007-2A |
|
Declan McDonnell |
Sr |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
16:15 |
143 |
2007-3A |
|
Brice Dodds |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:15 |
48 |
2008-1A |
|
D.J. White |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:15 |
79 |
2008-2A |
|
Jon Bangert |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:15 |
80 |
2008-2A |
|
Adam Buskirk |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:15 |
81 |
2008-2A |
|
Joe Herink |
Sr |
Canton |
16:15 |
38 |
2009-1A |
|
Will Remmes |
Jr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:15 |
70 |
2009-2A |
|
Jason Maxwell |
Sr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:15 |
164 |
2009-3A |
|
Mike Polzin |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:15 |
66 |
2010-1A |
|
Sam Fourman |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:15 |
191 |
2010-3A |
|
Chase Hill |
So |
Belvidere (North) |
16:15 |
104 |
2011-2A |
|
Grant Luebkemann |
Fr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:15 |
105 |
2011-2A |
|
Sam Froemel |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:15 |
186 |
2011-3A |
|
Ben Gardner |
Jr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:15 |
79 |
2012-1A |
|
Ben Strobel |
So |
Vandalia |
16:15 |
78 |
2012-1A |
|
Anthony Campanaro |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
16:15 |
148 |
2012-2A |
|
Kenny Peters |
So |
Plainfield (South) |
16:15 |
196 |
2012-3A |
|
Nathan Swanson |
So |
Beecher |
16:15 |
64 |
2013-1A |
|
Lucas Lingle |
Jr |
Canton |
16:15 |
62 |
2013-1A |
|
Emilio Quinones |
Sr |
Havana |
16:15 |
66 |
2013-1A |
|
Jaden Stockdale |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:15 |
65 |
2013-1A |
|
Nick Dea |
Jr |
Westmont |
16:15 |
63 |
2013-1A |
|
Jose Aguilera |
Jr |
Joliet (Central) |
16:15 |
182 |
2013-3A |
|
Jackson Waters |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:15 |
183 |
2013-3A |
|
Tristan Ramirez |
Jr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:15 |
130 |
2014-2A |
|
Johnny Bareis |
Sr |
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) |
16:15 |
131 |
2014-2A |
|
Patrick Hogan |
Fr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:15 |
197 |
2014-3A |
|
Zach Weaver |
Sr |
McHenry |
16:15 |
198 |
2014-3A |
|
Joe Sweeney |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:15 |
128 |
2015-2A |
|
Jeremiah Cooley |
Sr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:15 |
129 |
2015-2A |
|
Jack Kurtz |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:15 |
130 |
2015-2A |
|
Colby Johnson |
Fr |
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) |
16:15 |
79 |
2016-1A |
|
Kyler Young |
Sr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:15 |
81 |
2017-1A |
|
Alex Leonard |
Sr |
Marengo |
16:15 |
80 |
2017-1A |
|
Cameron Smith |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:15 |
111 |
2017-2A |
|
Atticus Miller |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:15.09 |
112 |
2022-3A |
|
John Mathews |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:15.17 |
142 |
2004 AA |
|
Lucas Baronello |
Sr |
Antioch |
16:15.17 |
106 |
2021-2A |
|
Byron Jones |
So |
Belleville (East) |
16:15.18 |
195 |
2019-3A |
|
Mark Gustafson |
Jr |
Moline |
16:15.19 |
143 |
2004 AA |
|
Daniel Kasperan |
So |
Chicago Heights (Marian) |
16:15.24 |
28 |
2022-2A |
|
Royce Piscitello |
Sr |
Rolling Meadows |
16:15.27 |
194 |
2018-3A |
|
McKallen Smith |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:15.32 |
86 |
2018-1A |
|
Owen Flom |
Jr |
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) |
16:15.35 |
67 |
2021-1A |
|
Manasyu Chaudhari |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:15.37 |
113 |
2022-3A |
|
Drew Verenski |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:15.39 |
92 |
2019-2A |
|
Matt Speidel |
Sr |
Centralia |
16:15.42 |
93 |
2019-2A |
|
Andrew Pace |
So |
Troy (Triad) |
16:15.45 |
107 |
2021-2A |
|
Mason Hart |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:15.46 |
68 |
2021-1A |
|
Eric Metzger |
So |
Lake Zurich |
16:15.49 |
181 |
2015-3A |
|
Drew Stover |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:15.61 |
196 |
2019-3A |
|
Oscar Frontjes |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:15.63 |
114 |
2022-3A |
|
Aaron Swallers |
Jr |
DuQuoin |
16:15.7 |
54 |
1985 A |
|
Fisher Rinkenberger |
Fr |
Washington |
16:15.70 |
108 |
2021-2A |
|
Matthew Gutierrez |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:15.73 |
193 |
2021-3A |
|
Tony LoPresti |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:15.78 |
83 |
2019-1A |
|
Ron Moravec |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:15.81 |
144 |
2004 AA |
|
Adam Abiade |
Jr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:15.81 |
115 |
2022-3A |
|
Joshua Kolb |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:15.82 |
182 |
2015-3A |
|
Ben Wallace |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:15.82 |
109 |
2021-2A |
|
Lukas Wolf |
Sr |
Oswego (East) |
16:15.87 |
195 |
2018-3A |
|
Asa Smith |
Fr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:15.89 |
87 |
2018-1A |
|
Josh Baysore |
So |
Monticello |
16:15.89 |
88 |
2018-1A |
|
Crede Correll |
Sr |
Centralia |
16:15.91 |
109 |
2018-2A |
|
Henry Gruben |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:15.92 |
196 |
2018-3A |
|
Ethan Woods |
So |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:15.93 |
94 |
2019-2A |
12284 |
Stewart Milam |
Jr |
Marissa |
16:16 |
69 |
1976 A |
|
Tom Hiller |
Sr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:16 |
61 |
1977 A |
|
Hank Niebrugge |
Jr |
Teutopolis |
16:16 |
73 |
1978 A |
|
David Doig |
So |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:16 |
79 |
1980 A |
|
Greg Churchill |
So |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:16 |
80 |
1980 A |
|
John Bowman |
Jr |
Centralia |
16:16 |
188 |
1980 AA |
|
Anthony Mosley |
So |
Chicago (Fenger) |
16:16 |
189 |
1980 AA |
|
Bruno Melone |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:16 |
187 |
1980 AA |
|
Todd Arnold |
Jr |
Effingham (H.S.) |
16:16 |
186 |
1980 AA |
|
Greg Thurman |
Fr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:16 |
73 |
1981 A |
|
Tony Valding |
Jr |
Noble (West Richland) |
16:16 |
69 |
1982 A |
|
Scott Sanderson |
Jr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
16:16 |
70 |
1982 A |
|
Jamie Fountaine |
So |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:16 |
177 |
1982 AA |
|
Dave Mulliken |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:16 |
178 |
1982 AA |
|
Don Williams |
So |
St. Anne |
16:16 |
73 |
1983 A |
|
Bill Welsh |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:16 |
200 |
1983 AA |
|
Wesley Hegge |
So |
Rockford (East) |
16:16 |
198 |
1983 AA |
|
Andy Henson |
So |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:16 |
199 |
1983 AA |
|
John Zawodniak |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:16 |
81 |
1984 A |
|
Scott Feagans |
So |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:16 |
79 |
1984 A |
|
Ed Simpson |
So |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:16 |
80 |
1984 A |
|
Tom Casey |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:16 |
160 |
1985 AA |
|
Jason Woodside |
Jr |
Pinckneyville |
16:16 |
61 |
1986 A |
|
Parker Wentzel |
Jr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:16 |
130 |
1986 AA |
|
Brian Valek |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:16 |
129 |
1986 AA |
|
John-Paul Lujan |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:16 |
131 |
1986 AA |
|
Bill Heller |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:16 |
72 |
1987 A |
|
Read Muncy |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:16 |
71 |
1987 A |
|
Brandon Webster |
Fr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:16 |
129 |
1987 AA |
|
Lee Waltz |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:16 |
43 |
1988 A |
|
Joe Detrick |
Sr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:16 |
42 |
1988 A |
|
Chad Korte |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:16 |
44 |
1989 A |
|
John Donaldson |
So |
Hartsburg-Emden |
16:16 |
43 |
1989 A |
|
Jason Lanthere |
Jr |
Prophetstown |
16:16 |
42 |
1989 A |
|
Travis Waters |
Jr |
Moline |
16:16 |
108 |
1989 AA |
|
John Pusey |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:16 |
109 |
1989 AA |
|
John Jess |
So |
Arthur |
16:16 |
52 |
1990 A |
|
Doug Prusaczyk |
Sr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:16 |
53 |
1990 A |
|
Jason Golonka |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:16 |
120 |
1990 AA |
|
Michael Ryan |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:16 |
121 |
1990 AA |
|
Damian Vaughan |
So |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:16 |
118 |
1990 AA |
|
Mike Uchanski |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:16 |
119 |
1990 AA |
|
Josh Wyatt |
Sr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:16 |
43 |
1991 A |
|
Josh Wyatt |
Sr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:16 |
93 |
1991 AA |
|
John Erickson |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:16 |
92 |
1991 AA |
|
Marc Sato |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:16 |
60 |
1992 A |
|
Nate Heller |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:16 |
59 |
1992 A |
|
Ryan Mulhall |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:16 |
137 |
1992 AA |
|
Kevin Huber |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:16 |
136 |
1992 AA |
|
John Beattie |
So |
Sparta |
16:16 |
51 |
1993 A |
|
Ken Walsh |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:16 |
154 |
1993 AA |
|
Anthony DiRe |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:16 |
152 |
1993 AA |
|
Chris Dern |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:16 |
153 |
1993 AA |
|
Ryan Boyles |
So |
Salem |
16:16 |
151 |
1993 AA |
|
Ed Riegert |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:16 |
88 |
1994 AA |
|
Shourin Sen |
Jr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:16 |
87 |
1994 AA |
|
Bryan Kennedy |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:16 |
89 |
1994 AA |
|
Steve Bultmann |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:16 |
41 |
1995 A |
|
Joe Kelly |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:16 |
42 |
1995 A |
|
Josh Swenson |
Sr |
Sandwich |
16:16 |
43 |
1995 A |
|
Bruce Paras |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:16 |
150 |
1995 AA |
|
Ray Narbone |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:16 |
151 |
1995 AA |
|
Ron Kingma |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:16 |
45 |
1996 A |
|
Matt Matheny |
Sr |
Oblong |
16:16 |
44 |
1996 A |
|
Matt Widhalm |
So |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:16 |
46 |
1996 A |
|
Alex Gonzalez |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:16 |
152 |
1996 AA |
|
Ethan White |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:16 |
153 |
1996 AA |
|
Drew Reese |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:16 |
151 |
1996 AA |
|
Freddie Bernstein |
Jr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:16 |
157 |
1997 AA |
|
Danichi Yoshida |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:16 |
159 |
1997 AA |
|
Jason Ackerman |
So |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:16 |
158 |
1997 AA |
|
Bob Davidson |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:16 |
67 |
1998 A |
|
Matt Farb |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:16 |
68 |
1998 A |
|
Joe Kucera |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:16 |
161 |
1998 AA |
|
A.J. Freeman |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:16 |
160 |
1998 AA |
|
Brett Smith |
Sr |
Benton |
16:16 |
62 |
1999 A |
|
Steve McQueen |
So |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:16 |
63 |
1999 A |
|
Kyle Smith |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:16 |
145 |
1999 AA |
|
Josh Franks |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:16 |
144 |
1999 AA |
|
Mike Ford |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:16 |
146 |
1999 AA |
|
Jeff Wheeler |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:16 |
65 |
2000 A |
|
Steve Maltas |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:16 |
164 |
2000 AA |
|
Rob Johnson |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:16 |
163 |
2000 AA |
|
Timon Keller |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:16 |
162 |
2000 AA |
|
Bernie Heine |
Jr |
Dunlap |
16:16 |
59 |
2001 A |
|
Jim Sulzberger |
Jr |
Peotone |
16:16 |
60 |
2001 A |
|
Brad Topal |
So |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:16 |
164 |
2001 AA |
|
Jeff Smith |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:16 |
165 |
2001 AA |
|
William Nelson |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:16 |
163 |
2001 AA |
|
Collin Reeser |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:16 |
67 |
2002 A |
|
Adam Yost |
Jr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:16 |
153 |
2002 AA |
|
Russ Barron |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:16 |
152 |
2002 AA |
|
Ross Petty |
Fr |
Olney (Richland County) |
16:16 |
73 |
2003 A |
|
Patrick Adams |
So |
Sparta |
16:16 |
74 |
2003 A |
|
Gerry Dumelle |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:16 |
197 |
2003 AA |
|
Jeremy Applebaum |
Jr |
Highland Park |
16:16 |
195 |
2003 AA |
|
Joe Marnell |
Sr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:16 |
196 |
2003 AA |
|
Josh Schumacher |
Sr |
Teutopolis |
16:16 |
50 |
2004 A |
|
Neal Anderson |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:16 |
199 |
2005 AA |
|
James Embree |
Sr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:16 |
201 |
2005 AA |
|
Jacob Wear |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:16 |
198 |
2005 AA |
|
Tim Mordini |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:16 |
200 |
2005 AA |
|
Brian McGuire |
Jr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:16 |
202 |
2005 AA |
|
David Woolridge |
Sr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:16 |
63 |
2006 A |
|
Chris Habib |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:16 |
64 |
2006 A |
|
Matt Clinite |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:16 |
62 |
2006 A |
|
Andy Szabo |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:16 |
210 |
2006 AA |
|
Kevin Jacobs |
Fr |
Rockton (Hononegah) |
16:16 |
209 |
2006 AA |
|
Danny Delaney |
So |
Carlinville |
16:16 |
56 |
2007-1A |
|
Jacob Kraft |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:16 |
55 |
2007-1A |
|
Quincy Guerrero |
Jr |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:16 |
86 |
2007-2A |
|
Jon Magnant |
So |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
16:16 |
144 |
2007-3A |
|
Hunter Davis |
Sr |
Carlinville |
16:16 |
49 |
2008-1A |
|
Logan Markuson |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:16 |
82 |
2008-2A |
|
Trent Ross |
Sr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:16 |
83 |
2008-2A |
|
Jack Boyle |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:16 |
174 |
2008-3A |
|
John Slater |
Jr |
Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) |
16:16 |
39 |
2009-1A |
|
Scott King |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:16 |
71 |
2009-2A |
|
Connor Bartel |
Jr |
Geneva |
16:16 |
165 |
2009-3A |
|
Andrew McCarey |
Sr |
Byron |
16:16 |
67 |
2010-1A |
|
Laramie Immel |
Sr |
Carmi (C.-White County) |
16:16 |
69 |
2010-1A |
|
John Pirtle |
Sr |
Columbia |
16:16 |
68 |
2010-1A |
|
Austin Shunk |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:16 |
70 |
2010-1A |
|
Dan Snodgrass |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:16 |
108 |
2010-2A |
|
Caleb Augspurger |
Jr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:16 |
192 |
2010-3A |
|
Jorge Pichardo |
So |
Harvard |
16:16 |
74 |
2011-1A |
|
Brandon Huber |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:16 |
108 |
2011-2A |
|
Jerrett Marcuson |
Sr |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
16:16 |
106 |
2011-2A |
|
Justin Vacha |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:16 |
107 |
2011-2A |
|
Aaron Spivey |
Sr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:16 |
80 |
2012-1A |
|
Robert Somary |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:16 |
197 |
2012-3A |
|
Derek McCoy |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:16 |
67 |
2013-1A |
|
William Wolf |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:16 |
113 |
2013-2A |
|
Jack Diamond |
Jr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:16 |
184 |
2013-3A |
|
Carson McCormick |
Fr |
Normal (Community) |
16:16 |
185 |
2013-3A |
|
Dylan Huether |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:16 |
79 |
2014-1A |
|
Brody Williams |
Sr |
Bartonville (Limestone) |
16:16 |
132 |
2014-2A |
|
Devin Smith |
Jr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
16:16 |
69 |
2015-1A |
|
Michael Larkin |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:16 |
68 |
2015-1A |
|
Chase Sarver |
Sr |
Byron |
16:16 |
84 |
2016-1A |
|
Chase Grainger |
Sr |
Carthage (Illini West) |
16:16 |
82 |
2016-1A |
|
Javon Watkins |
Jr |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
16:16 |
83 |
2016-1A |
|
Alex Hermann |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:16 |
80 |
2016-1A |
|
Luis Dieguez |
Jr |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
16:16 |
81 |
2016-1A |
|
Abraham Zelchenko |
So |
Chicago (University) |
16:16 |
114 |
2016-2A |
|
Tyler Tomasello |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:16 |
113 |
2016-2A |
|
Jordan Gerberding |
Sr |
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) |
16:16 |
83 |
2017-1A |
|
William Terpstra |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:16 |
82 |
2017-1A |
|
Enrique Martinez |
Jr |
Burlington (Central) |
16:16 |
114 |
2017-2A |
|
Dustin Burgess |
Sr |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:16 |
113 |
2017-2A |
|
Dylan Watson |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:16 |
112 |
2017-2A |
|
John Rosak |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:16 |
194 |
2017-3A |
|
Nick Clever |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:16.07 |
197 |
2019-3A |
|
Aryan Patel |
Jr |
Woodstock (H.S.) |
16:16.10 |
29 |
2022-2A |
|
Griffen Elder |
Jr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:16.11 |
69 |
2021-1A |
|
Dhairya Trivedi |
Jr |
Oswego (East) |
16:16.12 |
116 |
2022-3A |
|
Walker Wells |
Jr |
Plainfield (North) |
16:16.18 |
183 |
2015-3A |
|
Nick Kocher |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:16.22 |
110 |
2021-2A |
|
Shaaf Iqbal |
Sr |
Huntley |
16:16.25 |
197 |
2018-3A |
|
Brett Dickerson |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:16.30 |
110 |
2018-2A |
|
Thomas Harmon |
So |
Elmwood |
16:16.36 |
84 |
2019-1A |
|
Sam Woody |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:16.38 |
85 |
2019-1A |
|
Danny Clamnes |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:16.4 |
55 |
1985 A |
|
Jason Doland |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:16.43 |
111 |
2018-2A |
|
Thomas Herbst |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:16.43 |
112 |
2018-2A |
|
Jason Schmidt |
Sr |
Hampshire |
16:16.44 |
194 |
2021-3A |
|
Ray Sutschek |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:16.45 |
184 |
2015-3A |
|
Jaden Frederick |
So |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:16.50 |
111 |
2021-2A |
|
Chase Owens |
So |
Benton |
16:16.51 |
86 |
2019-1A |
|
Leo Gartlan |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:16.55 |
117 |
2022-3A |
|
Patrick Hardin |
Sr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:16.58 |
145 |
2004 AA |
|
Kody Danko |
Jr |
Streator (Twp.) |
16:16.58 |
112 |
2021-2A |
|
Oscar Tejeda |
So |
Joliet (Central) |
16:16.64 |
185 |
2015-3A |
|
Jack Engel |
So |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:16.65 |
113 |
2018-2A |
|
Eric Lakemaker |
Sr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:16.66 |
113 |
2021-2A |
|
Ethan Nieroda |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:16.66 |
195 |
2021-3A |
|
Sam McCool |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:16.67 |
186 |
2015-3A |
|
Andy Barbeau |
Jr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:16.81 |
146 |
2004 AA |
|
Kaden Welch |
Sr |
Morris |
16:16.88 |
30 |
2022-2A |
|
Ethan Piper |
So |
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) |
16:16.89 |
118 |
2022-3A |
|
Billy Glasscock |
So |
Seneca |
16:16.90 |
89 |
2018-1A |
|
Ryan Koontz |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:16.91 |
187 |
2015-3A |
12466 |
James Huettd |
Sr |
Plano |
16:17 |
70 |
1976 A |
|
Jim Michaels |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:17 |
74 |
1978 A |
|
Keith Walker |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:17 |
75 |
1978 A |
|
Dave Hodgett |
Fr |
Beecher |
16:17 |
75 |
1979 A |
|
Brian Carlson |
Jr |
Chester |
16:17 |
76 |
1979 A |
|
Matt Jones |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:17 |
209 |
1979 AA |
|
Jason Means |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:17 |
81 |
1980 A |
|
Ralph Shiley |
So |
Barrington |
16:17 |
191 |
1980 AA |
|
David Lane |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:17 |
190 |
1980 AA |
|
Dave Hodges |
Jr |
Delavan |
16:17 |
74 |
1981 A |
|
Cliff Andrews |
Jr |
Chester |
16:17 |
72 |
1982 A |
|
Chris Dunn |
Jr |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:17 |
71 |
1982 A |
|
Jon Reick |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:17 |
179 |
1982 AA |
|
David Sparrow |
Sr |
Athens |
16:17 |
74 |
1983 A |
|
Mike Stotz |
So |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:17 |
75 |
1983 A |
|
Bernie O'Donnell |
Sr |
Burbank (St. Laurence) |
16:17 |
201 |
1983 AA |
|
Doug Hames |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:17 |
202 |
1983 AA |
|
Brett Kloepfer |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:17 |
203 |
1983 AA |
|
Dave Cox |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:17 |
82 |
1984 A |
|
Isaac Johnson |
Sr |
Rockford (East) |
16:17 |
111 |
1984 AA |
|
Jay Harms |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:17 |
161 |
1985 AA |
|
Eric Selburg |
Fr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:17 |
162 |
1985 AA |
|
Jim Hannon |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:17 |
62 |
1986 A |
|
Lane Ingram |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:17 |
63 |
1986 A |
|
Lloyd Wilson |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:17 |
132 |
1986 AA |
|
Steve Hartman |
Sr |
Brimfield |
16:17 |
73 |
1987 A |
|
John Nietfeld |
Sr |
Delavan |
16:17 |
74 |
1987 A |
|
Bryan Sullivan |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:17 |
131 |
1987 AA |
|
Ron Rosset |
Jr |
Wheeling |
16:17 |
130 |
1987 AA |
|
Brad Baker |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:17 |
92 |
1988 AA |
|
Dan Patarozzi |
Sr |
Seneca |
16:17 |
45 |
1989 A |
|
Stefan Hornberger |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:17 |
110 |
1989 AA |
|
Tony Bloemer |
Sr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:17 |
54 |
1990 A |
|
Mike Donegan |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:17 |
122 |
1990 AA |
|
Joe Christansen |
Jr |
Coal City |
16:17 |
44 |
1991 A |
|
John Henson |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:17 |
94 |
1991 AA |
|
Jeremy Downs |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:17 |
62 |
1992 A |
|
Jason Benesh |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:17 |
61 |
1992 A |
|
Shane Farr |
Sr |
Libertyville |
16:17 |
138 |
1992 AA |
|
Tony Lukes |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:17 |
53 |
1993 A |
|
Jon Jamison |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:17 |
52 |
1993 A |
|
Jason Lunt |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:17 |
156 |
1993 AA |
|
Rob Pasquesi |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:17 |
155 |
1993 AA |
|
Paul Chadwick |
So |
Elmwood Park |
16:17 |
37 |
1994 A |
|
Tony Alabastro |
Jr |
Sandwich |
16:17 |
38 |
1994 A |
|
Sam Blatnick |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:17 |
91 |
1994 AA |
|
Jeff Boele |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:17 |
92 |
1994 AA |
|
Adam Roth |
Jr |
Waukegan (H.S.) |
16:17 |
90 |
1994 AA |
|
Damien Walsh |
Sr |
Sandwich |
16:17 |
44 |
1995 A |
|
Ryan Staley |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:17 |
154 |
1995 AA |
|
Chris Beskid |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:17 |
155 |
1995 AA |
|
Nick Leonardi |
So |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:17 |
152 |
1995 AA |
|
Joe Skiles |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:17 |
153 |
1995 AA |
|
Jeff Cintron |
So |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:17 |
47 |
1996 A |
|
Ateet Adhikari |
So |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:17 |
154 |
1996 AA |
|
Tom Sheey |
So |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:17 |
59 |
1997 A |
|
Manny Barajas |
Sr |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
16:17 |
161 |
1997 AA |
|
Nicholas Clementz |
So |
Metamora |
16:17 |
160 |
1997 AA |
|
Geoff Rudziewicz |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:17 |
162 |
1998 AA |
|
Jacob Reed |
So |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:17 |
163 |
1998 AA |
|
Charlie Cramer |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:17 |
64 |
1999 A |
|
Ken Kehl |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:17 |
147 |
1999 AA |
|
Trevor Birkmeier |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:17 |
148 |
1999 AA |
|
Justin Ratz |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:17 |
149 |
1999 AA |
|
David Garner |
Jr |
Dunlap |
16:17 |
66 |
2000 A |
|
Zach Price |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:17 |
61 |
2001 A |
|
Matt Rutz |
So |
Highland |
16:17 |
168 |
2001 AA |
|
Erik Steffens |
So |
Moline |
16:17 |
166 |
2001 AA |
|
Mike White |
So |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:17 |
167 |
2001 AA |
|
Justin Fuhs |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:17 |
154 |
2002 AA |
|
Ryan Giuliano |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:17 |
156 |
2002 AA |
|
Michael Lynch |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:17 |
155 |
2002 AA |
|
Ryan Butcher |
Jr |
Franklin |
16:17 |
69 |
2005 A |
|
Rhett Funk |
Sr |
Lawrenceville |
16:17 |
68 |
2005 A |
|
Tony Haney |
Sr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:17 |
70 |
2005 A |
|
Nate Troester |
So |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:17 |
203 |
2005 AA |
|
Jeff Camp |
Jr |
Delavan |
16:17 |
66 |
2006 A |
|
Johnny Mihelcic |
Sr |
Staunton |
16:17 |
65 |
2006 A |
|
Connor Brown |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:17 |
211 |
2006 AA |
|
Alejandro Montoya |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:17 |
57 |
2007-1A |
|
Bruyn Yunk |
Fr |
Belvidere (North) |
16:17 |
87 |
2007-2A |
|
Tom Laser |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:17 |
145 |
2007-3A |
|
Greg Lancaster |
Sr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:17 |
85 |
2008-2A |
|
Bobby Widick |
Sr |
Rochelle |
16:17 |
86 |
2008-2A |
|
Brian McMahon |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:17 |
87 |
2008-2A |
|
Dan Szopinski |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:17 |
84 |
2008-2A |
|
Dylan Wallace |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:17 |
175 |
2008-3A |
|
Brendan O'Hara |
Sr |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:17 |
41 |
2009-1A |
|
Ryan Bybee |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:17 |
40 |
2009-1A |
|
Mike Perry |
Sr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:17 |
166 |
2009-3A |
|
Liam Otto |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:17 |
71 |
2010-1A |
|
Joe Singleton |
Fr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:17 |
109 |
2010-2A |
|
Jackson Halsmer |
Jr |
Byron |
16:17 |
75 |
2011-1A |
|
Kevin Grahovec |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:17 |
110 |
2011-2A |
|
Kyle Maloney |
Fr |
Chicago (Jones) |
16:17 |
111 |
2011-2A |
|
Ezra Edgerton |
Sr |
Chicago (Northside) |
16:17 |
109 |
2011-2A |
|
Conner Sible |
Sr |
Byron |
16:17 |
83 |
2012-1A |
|
Brandon Allsup |
Jr |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
16:17 |
84 |
2012-1A |
|
Lane Hoffman |
Sr |
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) |
16:17 |
81 |
2012-1A |
|
Jesse Galaway |
Jr |
Monticello |
16:17 |
82 |
2012-1A |
|
Aaron Schaidle |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:17 |
149 |
2012-2A |
|
Nick Amato |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:17 |
115 |
2013-2A |
|
Andrew Lesak |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:17 |
114 |
2013-2A |
|
Jacob Schwankhaus |
Jr |
Okawville |
16:17 |
80 |
2014-1A |
|
Samuel Hernandez |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:17 |
133 |
2014-2A |
|
Reese Jordan |
So |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:17 |
199 |
2014-3A |
|
Robert Decker |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:17 |
70 |
2015-1A |
|
Alec Scott |
So |
Belvidere (North) |
16:17 |
132 |
2015-2A |
|
Sincere Davis |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:17 |
133 |
2015-2A |
|
JD Kropid |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:17 |
131 |
2015-2A |
|
Derek McCoy |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:17 |
85 |
2016-1A |
|
Collin Grady |
So |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:17 |
116 |
2016-2A |
|
Jimmy Ridge |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:17 |
115 |
2016-2A |
|
Zach Walters |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:17 |
196 |
2016-3A |
|
Will Evans |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:17 |
198 |
2016-3A |
|
Gavin Voris |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:17 |
197 |
2016-3A |
|
Maverick Wright |
So |
Robinson |
16:17 |
84 |
2017-1A |
|
Evan Turnbull |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:17 |
116 |
2017-2A |
|
Alfredo MacLaughlin |
So |
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) |
16:17 |
115 |
2017-2A |
|
Josh Puyear |
Fr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:17 |
117 |
2017-2A |
|
Brendan Diamond |
So |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:17 |
195 |
2017-3A |
|
Ron Zimmer |
So |
Delavan |
16:17.0 |
56 |
1985 A |
|
Nolan Crooks |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:17.06 |
119 |
2022-3A |
|
Will Taylor |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:17.08 |
188 |
2015-3A |
|
Avery Erickson |
Fr |
Barrington |
16:17.09 |
196 |
2021-3A |
|
Daniel Grauer |
Fr |
Mt. Zion |
16:17.24 |
114 |
2021-2A |
|
Cory Mason |
Jr |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
16:17.25 |
147 |
2004 AA |
|
John Walter |
Jr |
Chicago Heights (Marian) |
16:17.38 |
148 |
2004 AA |
|
Zachary Brasel |
Jr |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) |
16:17.38 |
90 |
2018-1A |
|
Nicolai Martino |
Fr |
Winnebago |
16:17.43 |
70 |
2021-1A |
|
Shane Hosty |
Sr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:17.46 |
120 |
2022-3A |
|
Micah Lind |
Jr |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:17.52 |
115 |
2021-2A |
|
Aidan Herbel |
Jr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:17.57 |
197 |
2021-3A |
|
Kyle Smorynski |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:17.57 |
121 |
2022-3A |
|
Darin Muller |
Sr |
Athens |
16:17.6 |
57 |
1985 A |
|
Jayden Gertsen |
Sr |
Lombard (Montini) |
16:17.67 |
114 |
2018-2A |
|
Josh Harden |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:17.71 |
198 |
2018-3A |
|
Joe Leach |
Jr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
16:17.79 |
149 |
2004 AA |
|
Alec St. Julien |
Sr |
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) |
16:17.86 |
91 |
2018-1A |
|
Jacob Thompson |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:17.97 |
189 |
2015-3A |
12606 |
Mike Bachelor |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:18 |
71 |
1976 A |
|
Doug Collier |
Jr |
Blue Mound |
16:18 |
62 |
1977 A |
|
Joel McKinney |
Sr |
Niantic-Harristown |
16:18 |
63 |
1977 A |
|
Greg Hill |
So |
Freeburg |
16:18 |
76 |
1978 A |
|
Paul Bergkoetter |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:18 |
77 |
1978 A |
|
Mark Schuster |
Sr |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:18 |
77 |
1979 A |
|
Mike Davis |
Sr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:18 |
78 |
1979 A |
|
John Potter |
Jr |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:18 |
192 |
1980 AA |
|
Brent Erschen |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:18 |
75 |
1981 A |
|
Dee Pickens |
Jr |
St. Anne |
16:18 |
76 |
1981 A |
|
Jim Maton |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:18 |
73 |
1982 A |
|
Bill Simpson |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:18 |
74 |
1982 A |
|
Quinton Dotson |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
16:18 |
204 |
1983 AA |
|
Gus Mattka |
So |
Cowden (C.-Herrick) |
16:18 |
83 |
1984 A |
|
Darren Kerscheither |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:18 |
112 |
1984 AA |
|
Wali Abdul-Rahim |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:18 |
113 |
1984 AA |
|
Greg Alderman |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:18 |
163 |
1985 AA |
|
Steve Menmenga |
Sr |
Herscher |
16:18 |
64 |
1986 A |
|
Cecil Shy |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:18 |
134 |
1986 AA |
|
David Carroll |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:18 |
133 |
1986 AA |
|
Brian Easter |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:18 |
75 |
1987 A |
|
Robert Thoms |
So |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:18 |
133 |
1987 AA |
|
Ben Hostetler |
Sr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:18 |
132 |
1987 AA |
|
Dave Lambert |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:18 |
93 |
1988 AA |
|
Dylan Eret |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:18 |
111 |
1989 AA |
|
Lyda Chhor |
Jr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:18 |
112 |
1989 AA |
|
Erik Murry |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:18 |
123 |
1990 AA |
|
David Tilson |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:18 |
124 |
1990 AA |
|
Frederick Childress |
Sr |
Chicago (Harlan) |
16:18 |
95 |
1991 AA |
|
Jeff Zematis |
Fr |
Libertyville |
16:18 |
97 |
1991 AA |
|
Mike Harrell |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:18 |
96 |
1991 AA |
|
Kent Dozier |
Sr |
Downs (Tri-Valley) |
16:18 |
64 |
1992 A |
|
Jason Hergert |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
16:18 |
63 |
1992 A |
|
Scott Dewitt |
Fr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:18 |
55 |
1993 A |
|
Nate Hopkins |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:18 |
54 |
1993 A |
|
John Sheerer |
Sr |
Belleville (West) |
16:18 |
158 |
1993 AA |
|
David Rodriguez |
So |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:18 |
157 |
1993 AA |
|
Dan Ponce |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:18 |
159 |
1993 AA |
|
Steve Thompson |
So |
Princeton |
16:18 |
39 |
1994 A |
|
Scott Siemers |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:18 |
94 |
1994 AA |
|
Jeff Johnson |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:18 |
93 |
1994 AA |
|
Neil Banwart |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:18 |
45 |
1995 A |
|
Matthew Matheny |
Jr |
Oblong |
16:18 |
46 |
1995 A |
|
Chris Siemers |
Fr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:18 |
156 |
1995 AA |
|
Jeff Hansen |
Sr |
Moline |
16:18 |
158 |
1995 AA |
|
Jesse Torres |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:18 |
157 |
1995 AA |
|
Matt Hale |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:18 |
48 |
1996 A |
|
Yi Hyong |
Sr |
Collinsville |
16:18 |
155 |
1996 AA |
|
Geoff Rudziewicz |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:18 |
162 |
1997 AA |
|
Joey Camp |
Sr |
Delavan |
16:18 |
70 |
1998 A |
|
Chris Ward |
Sr |
Rushville (R.-Industry) |
16:18 |
69 |
1998 A |
|
Chad Dumonceaux |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:18 |
165 |
1998 AA |
|
Jason Williams |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:18 |
164 |
1998 AA |
|
Jon Van Latien |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:18 |
66 |
1999 A |
|
Ross Massey |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:18 |
67 |
1999 A |
|
Owen Connelly |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:18 |
65 |
1999 A |
|
Chad Dumonceaux |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:18 |
151 |
1999 AA |
|
Kyle Rago |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:18 |
152 |
1999 AA |
|
Bryan Moon |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:18 |
150 |
1999 AA |
|
Ryan Riggins |
Fr |
Macomb |
16:18 |
67 |
2000 A |
|
Matt Blair |
So |
Sparta |
16:18 |
68 |
2000 A |
|
Brent Clawson |
Sr |
Moline |
16:18 |
165 |
2000 AA |
|
Phil Damery |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:18 |
62 |
2001 A |
|
Jeffrey Larson |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:18 |
170 |
2001 AA |
|
Mike Palumbo |
Jr |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:18 |
169 |
2001 AA |
|
Brian Dyer |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:18 |
171 |
2001 AA |
|
Ryan Taylor |
So |
Benton |
16:18 |
70 |
2002 A |
|
Joel Zandstra |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:18 |
69 |
2002 A |
|
Jared Cullen |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:18 |
68 |
2002 A |
|
Eugene Marino |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:18 |
158 |
2002 AA |
|
Ben Love |
Jr |
Normal (Community) |
16:18 |
157 |
2002 AA |
|
Joel Zandstra |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:18 |
75 |
2003 A |
|
Josh Bland |
Sr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:18 |
76 |
2003 A |
|
Paul Brown |
So |
Moline |
16:18 |
198 |
2003 AA |
|
Jared Starnes |
So |
Normal (Community) |
16:18 |
199 |
2003 AA |
|
Ryan Taylor |
Sr |
Benton |
16:18 |
51 |
2004 A |
|
Joseph Kleczkowski |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:18 |
204 |
2005 AA |
|
Aaron Dettman |
Jr |
Aurora (A. Christian) |
16:18 |
67 |
2006 A |
|
Zach Switzer |
Sr |
Heyworth |
16:18 |
69 |
2006 A |
|
Randall Peterson |
Sr |
Oregon |
16:18 |
68 |
2006 A |
|
Robbie Eckardt |
Sr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:18 |
212 |
2006 AA |
|
Ryan Brown |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:18 |
58 |
2007-1A |
|
Philip Verma |
Sr |
Chicago (University) |
16:18 |
88 |
2007-2A |
|
Neal Casey |
Jr |
Lemont (H.S.) |
16:18 |
89 |
2007-2A |
|
Lars Kohlman |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:18 |
147 |
2007-3A |
|
Kyle Counter |
Fr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:18 |
146 |
2007-3A |
|
Daniel Burr |
Jr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
16:18 |
51 |
2008-1A |
|
Nate DeVenney |
So |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:18 |
54 |
2008-1A |
|
Wade Reeves |
So |
Sparta |
16:18 |
50 |
2008-1A |
|
Joel Thompson |
Sr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:18 |
53 |
2008-1A |
|
Gene Fuller |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:18 |
52 |
2008-1A |
|
Trenton Hopper |
Sr |
Canton |
16:18 |
44 |
2009-1A |
|
Zach Miller |
Sr |
Lawrenceville |
16:18 |
43 |
2009-1A |
|
Cole Dill |
So |
Tremont |
16:18 |
42 |
2009-1A |
|
Kevin Kamm |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:18 |
73 |
2009-2A |
|
Jake Brown |
Fr |
Mt. Zion |
16:18 |
74 |
2009-2A |
|
C.J. Elward |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:18 |
72 |
2009-2A |
|
Alex Riba |
Fr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:18 |
167 |
2009-3A |
|
Buck Walsh |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:18 |
72 |
2010-1A |
|
Thomas Aquino |
Sr |
Chicago (University) |
16:18 |
110 |
2010-2A |
|
Xavier Alva |
Sr |
Harvard |
16:18 |
76 |
2011-1A |
|
Andrew Hallet |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:18 |
113 |
2011-2A |
|
Jake Hoffert |
Fr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:18 |
112 |
2011-2A |
|
Ian Armbruster |
So |
Elmwood |
16:18 |
85 |
2012-1A |
|
Zach Hall |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:18 |
86 |
2012-1A |
|
Niko Tadic |
Sr |
Charleston |
16:18 |
150 |
2012-2A |
|
Isaac Boore |
Fr |
East Moline (United) |
16:18 |
151 |
2012-2A |
|
Matt Siemienowski |
Sr |
Niles (Notre Dame) |
16:18 |
152 |
2012-2A |
|
Simon Ricci |
So |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:18 |
71 |
2013-1A |
|
Sirlaurence King |
So |
Chicago (Leo) |
16:18 |
68 |
2013-1A |
|
Jefferson Y Chan |
Sr |
Lisle (Sr) |
16:18 |
69 |
2013-1A |
|
Chris Ahlers |
Fr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:18 |
70 |
2013-1A |
|
Will Sarchet |
Jr |
Chicago (Jones) |
16:18 |
116 |
2013-2A |
|
Dan Krasich |
Sr |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
16:18 |
117 |
2013-2A |
|
David Morrison |
Jr |
Batavia |
16:18 |
186 |
2013-3A |
|
Sam LaSota |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:18 |
135 |
2014-2A |
|
Lenjiso Tuke |
Jr |
Chicago (Senn) |
16:18 |
134 |
2014-2A |
|
Chris Joseph |
So |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:18 |
136 |
2014-2A |
|
Michael Mankowski |
Sr |
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) |
16:18 |
71 |
2015-1A |
|
Joe McKirahan |
Sr |
Charleston |
16:18 |
134 |
2015-2A |
|
Ryan Hillier |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:18 |
135 |
2015-2A |
|
Eric La Luz |
Sr |
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) |
16:18 |
88 |
2016-1A |
|
Logan Whitney |
So |
Elmwood |
16:18 |
87 |
2016-1A |
|
Blaine Hesler |
So |
Lawrenceville |
16:18 |
86 |
2016-1A |
|
Josh Johnson |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:18 |
118 |
2016-2A |
|
Jack Sagan |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:18 |
117 |
2016-2A |
|
Jon Aquino |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:18 |
119 |
2016-2A |
|
Drake Heisterkamp |
Jr |
Lake Zurich |
16:18 |
199 |
2016-3A |
|
Chris Keeley |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:18 |
196 |
2017-3A |
|
Charlie Coyle |
So |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:18.00 |
116 |
2021-2A |
|
Khris Vicencio |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
16:18.22 |
115 |
2018-2A |
|
Max Lewis |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:18.30 |
122 |
2022-3A |
|
TJ McMorrow |
Fr |
Metamora |
16:18.37 |
150 |
2004 AA |
|
Maximilian Elder |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:18.41 |
71 |
2021-1A |
|
Isaiah Dallal |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:18.42 |
116 |
2018-2A |
|
Tristan Zhu |
Fr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:18.47 |
117 |
2021-2A |
|
Colton Barb |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:18.53 |
95 |
2019-2A |
|
Ethan Milles |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:18.60 |
190 |
2015-3A |
|
Jack Murphy |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:18.63 |
123 |
2022-3A |
|
Luke Pravecek |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:18.67 |
198 |
2021-3A |
|
Steve Peters |
So |
Lebanon |
16:18.7 |
58 |
1985 A |
|
Blake Stua |
Sr |
Clifton (Central) |
16:18.71 |
87 |
2019-1A |
|
Luke Perry |
Jr |
Troy (Triad) |
16:18.75 |
96 |
2019-2A |
|
Brady Kataoka |
Jr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:18.80 |
27 |
2022-1A |
|
Maxwell Zeisler |
Sr |
Gurnee (Warren) |
16:18.81 |
199 |
2021-3A |
|
Dan Myers |
Sr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:18.83 |
151 |
2004 AA |
|
Jack Hiller |
Sr |
Belleville (Althoff Catholic) |
16:18.84 |
72 |
2021-1A |
|
Ben Ross |
So |
Marshall |
16:18.91 |
92 |
2018-1A |
|
Braden White |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:18.91 |
118 |
2021-2A |
|
Owen Flom |
Sr |
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) |
16:18.93 |
28 |
2022-1A |
12756 |
Kevin O'Grady |
Fr |
Beecher |
16:19 |
72 |
1976 A |
|
Chuck Rutherford |
Sr |
Lebanon |
16:19 |
64 |
1977 A |
|
Mike Longsworth |
Jr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:19 |
78 |
1978 A |
|
Scott Huffman |
Sr |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:19 |
79 |
1978 A |
|
Frank Frigo |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:19 |
79 |
1979 A |
|
Lloyd Strubhart |
Fr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:19 |
80 |
1979 A |
|
Bruno Melone |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:19 |
210 |
1979 AA |
|
Shawn Schwiderski |
Jr |
Streator (Twp.) |
16:19 |
211 |
1979 AA |
|
Steve Brouwer |
Fr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:19 |
82 |
1980 A |
|
Chris Gomez |
Fr |
Geneseo |
16:19 |
194 |
1980 AA |
|
Bob Dahlgren |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:19 |
193 |
1980 AA |
|
Pete Alguire |
So |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:19 |
77 |
1981 A |
|
Doug Quinn |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:19 |
78 |
1981 A |
|
Michael Smith |
Sr |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
16:19 |
192 |
1981 AA |
|
Terry Crady |
Jr |
Prophetstown |
16:19 |
75 |
1982 A |
|
Jerry Yockey |
So |
Shelbyville |
16:19 |
76 |
1982 A |
|
Steve Boozell |
Sr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
16:19 |
77 |
1983 A |
|
Doug Dillion |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:19 |
76 |
1983 A |
|
Jason Williams |
So |
Metamora |
16:19 |
205 |
1983 AA |
|
Jon Larson |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:19 |
86 |
1984 A |
|
Jerry Funk |
Sr |
Forreston |
16:19 |
84 |
1984 A |
|
Herbert Schonken |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:19 |
85 |
1984 A |
|
Tom Maciukenas |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:19 |
114 |
1984 AA |
|
James Lay |
Sr |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
16:19 |
165 |
1985 AA |
|
Kurt Vogt |
Jr |
Wheeling |
16:19 |
164 |
1985 AA |
|
Brent Jenners |
Fr |
Chrisman |
16:19 |
66 |
1986 A |
|
Dan Willard |
So |
Delavan |
16:19 |
65 |
1986 A |
|
Phillip Kopinski |
So |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:19 |
135 |
1986 AA |
|
Vic Litterio |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:19 |
135 |
1987 AA |
|
Greg Goodrich |
So |
St. Charles |
16:19 |
134 |
1987 AA |
|
Brent Rankin |
Jr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:19 |
44 |
1988 A |
|
Ed Urbon |
Sr |
Chicago (Leo) |
16:19 |
95 |
1988 AA |
|
Keith Hamilton |
Sr |
Romeoville (H.S.) |
16:19 |
94 |
1988 AA |
|
Brian Spicer |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:19 |
48 |
1989 A |
|
Ryan Meece |
Fr |
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) |
16:19 |
47 |
1989 A |
|
Joel Denault |
Jr |
Herscher |
16:19 |
46 |
1989 A |
|
Solomon Woods |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:19 |
113 |
1989 AA |
|
Scott McCue |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:19 |
125 |
1990 AA |
|
Curtis Vice |
Jr |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
16:19 |
45 |
1991 A |
|
Chad Nondorf |
Jr |
Chicago Heights (Bloom Township) |
16:19 |
100 |
1991 AA |
|
Cory Smith |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (South) |
16:19 |
99 |
1991 AA |
|
Tim Donahue |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
16:19 |
98 |
1991 AA |
|
Scott Siemers |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:19 |
140 |
1992 AA |
|
Brian Foss |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:19 |
139 |
1992 AA |
|
Marc D'Almasso |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:19 |
57 |
1993 A |
|
Casey Smith |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:19 |
56 |
1993 A |
|
Jim Scheilhauer |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:19 |
161 |
1993 AA |
|
Rob Witowski |
Fr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:19 |
160 |
1993 AA |
|
Eli Soliz |
So |
Moline |
16:19 |
96 |
1994 AA |
|
Eric Moos |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:19 |
95 |
1994 AA |
|
James Smith |
So |
Benton |
16:19 |
49 |
1995 A |
|
Josh Smith |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:19 |
47 |
1995 A |
|
Matt McClintock |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:19 |
48 |
1995 A |
|
Emimanael Fauela |
Sr |
Chicago (Juarez) |
16:19 |
159 |
1995 AA |
|
Rob Doyle |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:19 |
160 |
1995 AA |
|
Travis Patton |
Jr |
Moline |
16:19 |
161 |
1995 AA |
|
Johanes Maliza |
So |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:19 |
49 |
1996 A |
|
Greg Trower |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:19 |
157 |
1996 AA |
|
Ben Phelps |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:19 |
156 |
1996 AA |
|
John Becker |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:19 |
61 |
1997 A |
|
Brian Owens |
Jr |
Harrisburg |
16:19 |
60 |
1997 A |
|
Steve Wahls |
Jr |
Pontiac |
16:19 |
163 |
1997 AA |
|
Tom Sheey |
Jr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:19 |
73 |
1998 A |
|
Chris Clark |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:19 |
71 |
1998 A |
|
Robert Fisher |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:19 |
72 |
1998 A |
|
Joe Jordan |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:19 |
169 |
1998 AA |
|
Jeremy Shirk |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:19 |
167 |
1998 AA |
|
D.J. Waller |
Jr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:19 |
168 |
1998 AA |
|
Tim Korsky |
Jr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:19 |
166 |
1998 AA |
|
John Shaw |
Jr |
Orion |
16:19 |
68 |
1999 A |
|
Phil Pierjok |
Fr |
Centralia |
16:19 |
153 |
1999 AA |
|
Matt Travis |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:19 |
154 |
1999 AA |
|
Jeremy Quill |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:19 |
155 |
1999 AA |
|
Justin Dierkes |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:19 |
70 |
2000 A |
|
Austin Crull |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:19 |
69 |
2000 A |
|
Tim Frey |
So |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:19 |
167 |
2000 AA |
|
Steve Jeske |
Jr |
Geneva |
16:19 |
166 |
2000 AA |
|
Justin Stephens |
Sr |
Auburn |
16:19 |
63 |
2001 A |
|
Adam Shoaff |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:19 |
64 |
2001 A |
|
Josh Hurford |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:19 |
174 |
2001 AA |
|
Bob Trompeter |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:19 |
172 |
2001 AA |
|
Dan Pals |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:19 |
173 |
2001 AA |
|
Matt Lindsey |
So |
Danville (Schlarman) |
16:19 |
71 |
2002 A |
|
Jordan Lambert |
Sr |
Harrisburg |
16:19 |
72 |
2002 A |
|
Mike Reddington |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:19 |
159 |
2002 AA |
|
Will Fortin |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:19 |
160 |
2002 AA |
|
Ted Brushaber |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:19 |
200 |
2003 AA |
|
Jeff Baird |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:19 |
52 |
2004 A |
|
Jacob Nelson |
Jr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:19 |
53 |
2004 A |
|
Andy Szabo |
Fr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:19 |
206 |
2005 AA |
|
Oliver Rose |
Fr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:19 |
207 |
2005 AA |
|
Scott Schroeder-Spar |
So |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:19 |
205 |
2005 AA |
|
Lee Peck |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:19 |
71 |
2006 A |
|
Ryan Deters |
Jr |
Teutopolis |
16:19 |
70 |
2006 A |
|
Tommy Shimp |
Jr |
Henry (H.-Senachwine) |
16:19 |
59 |
2007-1A |
|
Tyler Pence |
Fr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:19 |
90 |
2007-2A |
|
Charlie Furse |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:19 |
148 |
2007-3A |
|
Tim Herink |
Jr |
Canton |
16:19 |
56 |
2008-1A |
|
Tommy Shimp |
Sr |
Henry (H.-Senachwine) |
16:19 |
57 |
2008-1A |
|
Taylor Johnson |
So |
Lebanon |
16:19 |
55 |
2008-1A |
|
Will Remmes |
So |
Galesburg (H.S.) |
16:19 |
88 |
2008-2A |
|
Andrew Lonergan |
Jr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:19 |
178 |
2008-3A |
|
Kyle Henshaw |
Jr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:19 |
176 |
2008-3A |
|
Tom Willmot |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:19 |
177 |
2008-3A |
|
Patrick Smith |
Jr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:19 |
179 |
2008-3A |
|
Blake Hale |
Fr |
Robinson |
16:19 |
46 |
2009-1A |
|
Dylan Harkness |
So |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:19 |
45 |
2009-1A |
|
Robert Meyer |
Jr |
Chicago (University) |
16:19 |
75 |
2009-2A |
|
Logan Markuson |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:19 |
76 |
2009-2A |
|
Luke Bronson |
Sr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
16:19 |
77 |
2009-2A |
|
Juan Carrera |
Jr |
Round Lake |
16:19 |
169 |
2009-3A |
|
Brad Wheeler |
Sr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:19 |
168 |
2009-3A |
|
Jose Hernandez |
Sr |
Rock Falls |
16:19 |
73 |
2010-1A |
|
David Mcgrath |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:19 |
111 |
2010-2A |
|
Austin Abegg |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:19 |
193 |
2010-3A |
|
Jacob Helfrich |
Jr |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
16:19 |
78 |
2011-1A |
|
Andy Marcotte Unk |
Sr |
Herscher |
16:19 |
79 |
2011-1A |
|
Zach Hird |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:19 |
77 |
2011-1A |
|
Colin Enteman |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:19 |
154 |
2012-2A |
|
Evan Grady |
So |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:19 |
153 |
2012-2A |
|
Cole Barkocy |
Fr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:19 |
119 |
2013-2A |
|
Scott Hearne |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
16:19 |
118 |
2013-2A |
|
Matt Reninger |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
16:19 |
187 |
2013-3A |
|
Dave Santana |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:19 |
188 |
2013-3A |
|
Joe Santarelli |
So |
Rochester |
16:19 |
81 |
2014-1A |
|
Garrett Fulkerson |
So |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
16:19 |
82 |
2014-1A |
|
Tyler Huckelberry |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:19 |
138 |
2014-2A |
|
Dante Bruno |
Jr |
Elmwood Park |
16:19 |
137 |
2014-2A |
|
Tanner Gillam |
Fr |
Normal (University) |
16:19 |
139 |
2014-2A |
|
Jake Jaskowiak |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
16:19 |
200 |
2014-3A |
|
Garrett Dixon |
Fr |
Monticello |
16:19 |
72 |
2015-1A |
|
Cristian Hilliard |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:19 |
137 |
2015-2A |
|
Aidan Vaughn |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:19 |
138 |
2015-2A |
|
Patrick Barnett |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:19 |
136 |
2015-2A |
|
Sebastian Fuentes |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:19 |
91 |
2016-1A |
|
Peyton Walker |
Jr |
Peotone |
16:19 |
89 |
2016-1A |
|
Brent Brunner |
So |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:19 |
90 |
2016-1A |
|
Jeremy Lodewyck |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:19 |
120 |
2016-2A |
|
Isai Morales |
Fr |
Hampshire |
16:19 |
118 |
2017-2A |
|
Kaelan Davis |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:19 |
120 |
2017-2A |
|
Spencer Allsop |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:19 |
119 |
2017-2A |
|
Keaton Schwartz |
Jr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:19 |
197 |
2017-3A |
|
Michael O'Brien |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:19.00 |
124 |
2022-3A |
|
Daniel Rakaric |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:19.10 |
152 |
2004 AA |
|
Bryan Johnson |
Sr |
Chicago Heights (Marian) |
16:19.12 |
119 |
2021-2A |
|
Nick Zwilling |
Sr |
Newton |
16:19.14 |
73 |
2021-1A |
|
Koty Amdahl |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:19.16 |
93 |
2018-1A |
|
Dominic Adams |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:19.16 |
117 |
2018-2A |
|
Mason Ringger |
So |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:19.21 |
94 |
2018-1A |
|
Connor Foley |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:19.26 |
125 |
2022-3A |
|
Randy Wakeland |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
16:19.3 |
59 |
1985 A |
|
Kellar Groff |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:19.32 |
118 |
2018-2A |
|
Carson Smith |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:19.40 |
95 |
2018-1A |
|
Michael Renner |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:19.53 |
200 |
2021-3A |
|
Gavin Lee |
So |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:19.56 |
120 |
2021-2A |
|
Lane Ingram |
Jr |
Pontiac |
16:19.6 |
60 |
1985 A |
|
Josh Nepomuceno |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:19.64 |
199 |
2018-3A |
|
Aidan Pajeau |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:19.66 |
200 |
2018-3A |
|
Evan Johnson |
So |
Metamora |
16:19.68 |
119 |
2018-2A |
|
Jacob Lanzara |
Sr |
Oswego (East) |
16:19.68 |
126 |
2022-3A |
|
Tim Jochum |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:19.72 |
31 |
2022-2A |
|
Ozzie Bandera |
Sr |
Gurnee (Warren) |
16:19.78 |
201 |
2021-3A |
|
Nathan Garcia |
Sr |
Gurnee (Warren) |
16:19.85 |
202 |
2021-3A |
|
Cole Boudreault |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
16:19.86 |
127 |
2022-3A |
|
Yasir Hirsi |
So |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:19.87 |
97 |
2019-2A |
|
James Larsen |
Sr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:19.94 |
153 |
2004 AA |
|
Cade Smith |
So |
Freeburg |
16:19.98 |
96 |
2018-1A |
|
Dan Dunbar |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:19.99 |
154 |
2004 AA |
12924 |
Miguel D'Escoto |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:20 |
74 |
1976 A |
|
Mike Hubbard |
Jr |
Plano |
16:20 |
73 |
1976 A |
|
Jon Guthrie |
Fr |
Lebanon |
16:20 |
67 |
1977 A |
|
Jeff Lloyd |
So |
Marissa |
16:20 |
66 |
1977 A |
|
John Hoyt |
Jr |
Rockridge |
16:20 |
65 |
1977 A |
|
Ron Peterson |
Sr |
Trenton (Wesclin) |
16:20 |
80 |
1978 A |
|
Mike Nolte |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:20 |
194 |
1978 AA |
|
Tim Vershaw |
Jr |
East Moline (United) |
16:20 |
193 |
1978 AA |
|
Tom Hodge |
Jr |
Princeton |
16:20 |
82 |
1979 A |
|
Hank Niebrugge |
Sr |
Teutopolis |
16:20 |
81 |
1979 A |
|
Jeff Norgle |
So |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:20 |
84 |
1980 A |
|
Peter Alguire |
Fr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:20 |
83 |
1980 A |
|
Dennis Erckfritz |
Jr |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:20 |
195 |
1980 AA |
|
Kirk Sudheimer |
Sr |
Marissa |
16:20 |
79 |
1981 A |
|
Greg Gill |
Jr |
Chicago (Fenger) |
16:20 |
194 |
1981 AA |
|
Ernie Strausbaugh |
Jr |
East Peoria |
16:20 |
193 |
1981 AA |
|
Pete Alguire |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:20 |
77 |
1982 A |
|
Brad Conte |
Jr |
DuQuoin |
16:20 |
78 |
1983 A |
|
Victor Cooper |
Sr |
Chicago (Lincoln Park) |
16:20 |
206 |
1983 AA |
|
Mark Fowler |
Jr |
Rushville |
16:20 |
88 |
1984 A |
|
Jim Cain |
Sr |
Warrensburg-Latham |
16:20 |
87 |
1984 A |
|
Patrick Ivory |
Fr |
Chicago (Engelwood) |
16:20 |
166 |
1985 AA |
|
John Howley |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:20 |
167 |
1985 AA |
|
Brian Schwartz |
So |
Forreston |
16:20 |
67 |
1986 A |
|
Kenny Andrews |
Sr |
Loves Park (Harlem) |
16:20 |
137 |
1986 AA |
|
Rick Timm |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:20 |
136 |
1986 AA |
|
Chuck Dobbs |
Jr |
Marion (H.S.) |
16:20 |
136 |
1987 AA |
|
Brent Jenness |
Jr |
Chrisman |
16:20 |
45 |
1988 A |
|
Jeff Douglas |
Sr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:20 |
96 |
1988 AA |
|
Ed Sutherland |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:20 |
50 |
1989 A |
|
Derrick Short |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:20 |
49 |
1989 A |
|
Kevin Eggan |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:20 |
51 |
1989 A |
|
Joe Drinka |
Sr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:20 |
114 |
1989 AA |
|
Jay Brinkman |
So |
Normal (Community) |
16:20 |
115 |
1989 AA |
|
James Leifheit |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:20 |
55 |
1990 A |
|
Karl Taets |
So |
Geneseo |
16:20 |
126 |
1990 AA |
|
Chris Heibert |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:20 |
46 |
1991 A |
|
Jamie Pasquale |
Jr |
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) |
16:20 |
65 |
1992 A |
|
John Crays |
So |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:20 |
141 |
1992 AA |
|
Brad Spicer |
Jr |
Chrisman |
16:20 |
58 |
1993 A |
|
Greg Barrett |
Sr |
Chrisman |
16:20 |
59 |
1993 A |
|
Mike Paull |
Fr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:20 |
162 |
1993 AA |
|
Josh Niebruegge |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:20 |
51 |
1995 A |
|
Jon Bourque |
So |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:20 |
50 |
1995 A |
|
Ryan Toennies |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:20 |
50 |
1996 A |
|
Rudy Kovachevich |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:20 |
158 |
1996 AA |
|
Henry Alers |
Jr |
Salem |
16:20 |
159 |
1996 AA |
|
Julian Valenzuela |
Jr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:20 |
165 |
1997 AA |
|
Matt King |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:20 |
164 |
1997 AA |
|
Shawn Lucas |
Fr |
Elgin (St. Edward) |
16:20 |
74 |
1998 A |
|
Matt Pierjok |
Sr |
Centralia |
16:20 |
170 |
1998 AA |
|
Kyle Smith |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:20 |
172 |
1998 AA |
|
Paul Drake |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:20 |
171 |
1998 AA |
|
Joel Post |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:20 |
69 |
1999 A |
|
Alexander Dominguez |
Jr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:20 |
157 |
1999 AA |
|
Adam West |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:20 |
156 |
1999 AA |
|
Corey Perez |
Jr |
Effingham (H.S.) |
16:20 |
158 |
1999 AA |
|
Noah Herrin |
Sr |
Gillespie |
16:20 |
72 |
2000 A |
|
Kevin Stouwie |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:20 |
71 |
2000 A |
|
Ryan Norton |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:20 |
73 |
2000 A |
|
Michael Reinhart |
Sr |
Clinton |
16:20 |
65 |
2001 A |
|
Jason Petit |
Jr |
Rochester |
16:20 |
66 |
2001 A |
|
Casey Schwegel |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:20 |
176 |
2001 AA |
|
Derek Wolfe |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:20 |
177 |
2001 AA |
|
Jeff Daily |
So |
Rockton (Hononegah) |
16:20 |
175 |
2001 AA |
|
Dan Dunne |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:20 |
162 |
2002 AA |
|
Joe Karas |
So |
Plainfield (Central) |
16:20 |
161 |
2002 AA |
|
Ryan Nowakowski |
Sr |
Rochester |
16:20 |
77 |
2003 A |
|
Alex Knobloch |
So |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:20 |
79 |
2003 A |
|
Tony Lada |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:20 |
78 |
2003 A |
|
Adam Yost |
Sr |
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
16:20 |
201 |
2003 AA |
|
Alex Frye |
So |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:20 |
55 |
2004 A |
|
Patrick Adams |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:20 |
56 |
2004 A |
|
Kit Callahan |
Jr |
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) |
16:20 |
54 |
2004 A |
|
Randy Ratajczyk |
Sr |
Nashville |
16:20 |
71 |
2005 A |
|
Mike McNamara |
So |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:20 |
209 |
2005 AA |
|
Jack Tierney |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:20 |
208 |
2005 AA |
|
Devin Horner |
Sr |
Beecher |
16:20 |
72 |
2006 A |
|
Kevin Kapolnek |
So |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:20 |
213 |
2006 AA |
|
Ryan Bybee |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:20 |
60 |
2007-1A |
|
Drew Johnson |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:20 |
58 |
2008-1A |
|
Matt Lytle |
So |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:20 |
89 |
2008-2A |
|
Kevin Proffitt |
Fr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:20 |
180 |
2008-3A |
|
Joseph Laseter |
Jr |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
16:20 |
78 |
2009-2A |
|
Ryan Fraedrich |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:20 |
79 |
2009-2A |
|
Kelley Sean |
So |
Champaign (St. Thomas More) |
16:20 |
74 |
2010-1A |
|
Tim Semmen |
Jr |
Woodstock (H.S.) |
16:20 |
112 |
2010-2A |
|
Ryker Frohok |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:20 |
194 |
2010-3A |
|
Tyler Cox |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:20 |
80 |
2011-1A |
|
Taylor Schweigert |
Sr |
Tremont |
16:20 |
81 |
2011-1A |
|
Claudio Flores |
So |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:20 |
114 |
2011-2A |
|
Marcus Skinners |
Fr |
Shelbyville |
16:20 |
87 |
2012-1A |
|
Leonardo Flores |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:20 |
155 |
2012-2A |
|
Matt Stadnicki |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:20 |
198 |
2012-3A |
|
Corey Thompsen |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:20 |
72 |
2013-1A |
|
George Gunter |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:20 |
73 |
2013-1A |
|
Jose Vasquez-Perez |
Fr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:20 |
121 |
2013-2A |
|
Lincoln VanMeter |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:20 |
120 |
2013-2A |
|
Joe Shannon |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:20 |
190 |
2013-3A |
|
Brian Leonard |
Fr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:20 |
189 |
2013-3A |
|
Jonathan Kraus |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:20 |
85 |
2014-1A |
|
Emilio Rivera |
Fr |
Mason City (Illini Central) |
16:20 |
84 |
2014-1A |
|
Wilson Pflederer |
Sr |
Tremont |
16:20 |
83 |
2014-1A |
|
Ryan Reynolds |
Sr |
Chicago (Lake View) |
16:20 |
140 |
2014-2A |
|
Mark Harris |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) |
16:20 |
201 |
2014-3A |
|
Cristian Sanchez |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:20 |
142 |
2015-2A |
|
Josh Johnson |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:20 |
139 |
2015-2A |
|
Joey Wood |
Jr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:20 |
141 |
2015-2A |
|
Jeffrey Ridge |
So |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:20 |
140 |
2015-2A |
|
Matt Zamudio |
Sr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:20 |
121 |
2016-2A |
|
Jeremy Stajkowski |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:20 |
200 |
2016-3A |
|
Charles Helton IV |
Sr |
Carlinville |
16:20 |
85 |
2017-1A |
|
D'Artagnon Beaver |
Fr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:20 |
86 |
2017-1A |
|
Ben Learned |
Jr |
Washington |
16:20 |
122 |
2017-2A |
|
David Lunk |
Sr |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
16:20 |
121 |
2017-2A |
|
Patric Natindim |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:20.02 |
120 |
2018-2A |
|
Hugh Davis |
So |
Edwardsville |
16:20.02 |
128 |
2022-3A |
|
Jimmy Ozzauto |
Jr |
Huntley |
16:20.08 |
201 |
2018-3A |
|
Carter Fairfield |
Fr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:20.09 |
97 |
2018-1A |
|
John Morris |
Jr |
Chrisman |
16:20.1 |
61 |
1985 A |
|
Owen Lynch |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:20.16 |
98 |
2019-2A |
|
Matt Ingalsbe |
Jr |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) |
16:20.18 |
98 |
2018-1A |
|
Brock O'Neill |
So |
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) |
16:20.20 |
121 |
2018-2A |
|
Trevis Clementi |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:20.38 |
99 |
2019-2A |
|
Zion Ward |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:20.41 |
191 |
2015-3A |
|
Hugh Davis |
Fr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:20.43 |
203 |
2021-3A |
|
Grant Schleifer |
Jr |
Okawville |
16:20.50 |
74 |
2021-1A |
|
Mike McCarton |
Fr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:20.53 |
155 |
2004 AA |
|
Keegan Anderson |
So |
Morton |
16:20.53 |
100 |
2019-2A |
|
Alexander Speer |
Sr |
Mundelein (Carmel) |
16:20.56 |
101 |
2019-2A |
|
Nathan Summers |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:20.61 |
198 |
2019-3A |
|
Daniel Goodman |
So |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:20.66 |
29 |
2022-1A |
|
Eric Russow |
Sr |
Streator (Woodland) |
16:20.7 |
62 |
1985 A |
|
Owen Dare |
So |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:20.72 |
88 |
2019-1A |
|
Leo Camargo |
Sr |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:20.74 |
121 |
2021-2A |
|
Cameron Smith |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:20.77 |
122 |
2018-2A |
|
Gabe McLain |
Fr |
Benton |
16:20.77 |
75 |
2021-1A |
|
Koty Amdahl |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:20.79 |
89 |
2019-1A |
|
Austin Gale |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:20.84 |
123 |
2018-2A |
|
Matt Beard |
Sr |
LaSalle (L.-Peru) |
16:20.84 |
122 |
2021-2A |
|
Martin McCormack |
Sr |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:20.88 |
156 |
2004 AA |
|
Ethan Piercy |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:20.92 |
204 |
2021-3A |
13066 |
Gary Jackson |
Sr |
Blue Mound |
16:21 |
75 |
1976 A |
|
Jim Gifford |
Sr |
Fairfield |
16:21 |
76 |
1976 A |
|
Jim Haines |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:21 |
68 |
1977 A |
|
Kevin Yackley |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:21 |
81 |
1978 A |
|
Scott Sons |
So |
Granville (Putnam County) |
16:21 |
82 |
1978 A |
|
Joe Varner |
Sr |
Chester |
16:21 |
84 |
1979 A |
|
Dennis Summers |
Jr |
Tonica |
16:21 |
83 |
1979 A |
|
Jeff Bealmear |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:21 |
85 |
1980 A |
|
Terry Kordik |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:21 |
196 |
1980 AA |
|
Tom Polak |
So |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
16:21 |
197 |
1980 AA |
|
John Moss |
Jr |
Herscher |
16:21 |
80 |
1981 A |
|
Brian Miller |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:21 |
78 |
1982 A |
|
David Deleon |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:21 |
180 |
1982 AA |
|
Chris Swann |
So |
Liberty |
16:21 |
79 |
1983 A |
|
Don Cato |
Sr |
Salem |
16:21 |
207 |
1983 AA |
|
Kelly Sutherland |
Sr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:21 |
89 |
1984 A |
|
Chris Latoz |
Sr |
Westville |
16:21 |
90 |
1984 A |
|
Marcus Thomas |
Sr |
St. Anne |
16:21 |
68 |
1986 A |
|
Mike McCarey |
So |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:21 |
138 |
1986 AA |
|
Clint Weber |
Sr |
Sherrard |
16:21 |
76 |
1987 A |
|
Steve Rehder |
So |
Marion (H.S.) |
16:21 |
137 |
1987 AA |
|
Brian Moran |
So |
Wheeling |
16:21 |
138 |
1987 AA |
|
Bruce Bennett |
Sr |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
16:21 |
98 |
1988 AA |
|
Brian Rathman |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:21 |
97 |
1988 AA |
|
Chris Rigg |
Sr |
Sherrard |
16:21 |
52 |
1989 A |
|
Frank Winter |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:21 |
53 |
1989 A |
|
Jason Van Vooren |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:21 |
116 |
1989 AA |
|
Matt Allen |
Jr |
Franklin |
16:21 |
57 |
1990 A |
|
Chad Creemens |
Jr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:21 |
56 |
1990 A |
|
Eddie Bonner |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:21 |
129 |
1990 AA |
|
Tony Oddo |
So |
Elmhurst (York) |
16:21 |
128 |
1990 AA |
|
Matt Hammel |
Sr |
St. Charles |
16:21 |
127 |
1990 AA |
|
Nathan Harrison |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:21 |
47 |
1991 A |
|
Joe Levora |
So |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:21 |
101 |
1991 AA |
|
Kent Anderson |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:21 |
67 |
1992 A |
|
Chris Rebman |
Sr |
Rushville |
16:21 |
66 |
1992 A |
|
Ravi Pillarisetty |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:21 |
142 |
1992 AA |
|
Jon Heath |
So |
Chrisman |
16:21 |
61 |
1993 A |
|
Tim Chantome |
Sr |
Herscher |
16:21 |
60 |
1993 A |
|
Brian Buccieri |
Jr |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
16:21 |
164 |
1993 AA |
|
Jacob Beck |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:21 |
163 |
1993 AA |
|
Jason Peterson |
Sr |
Genoa (G.-Kingston) |
16:21 |
40 |
1994 A |
|
Jason Abbott |
Sr |
Kewanee (H.S.) |
16:21 |
53 |
1995 A |
|
Brandon Fifer |
So |
Normal (University) |
16:21 |
55 |
1995 A |
|
Doug French |
So |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:21 |
54 |
1995 A |
|
Adam Reynolds |
So |
Urbana (University) |
16:21 |
52 |
1995 A |
|
Andrew Dodson |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:21 |
162 |
1995 AA |
|
John Becker |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:21 |
51 |
1996 A |
|
Abraham Hernandez |
Jr |
Romeoville (H.S.) |
16:21 |
161 |
1996 AA |
|
Kevin Dixon |
Jr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:21 |
160 |
1996 AA |
|
Justin Massey |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:21 |
63 |
1997 A |
|
John Marriott |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:21 |
62 |
1997 A |
|
Matt Wallace |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:21 |
167 |
1997 AA |
|
Josh Mock |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:21 |
166 |
1997 AA |
|
Rob Facker |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:21 |
168 |
1997 AA |
|
Brad Hart |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:21 |
75 |
1998 A |
|
Julian Valenzuela |
Sr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:21 |
173 |
1998 AA |
|
Brian Diefenbach |
Jr |
Salem |
16:21 |
174 |
1998 AA |
|
Sandy Craig |
Sr |
Chicago (University) |
16:21 |
70 |
1999 A |
|
Phil Rienstra |
Sr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:21 |
71 |
1999 A |
|
Ben Melin |
So |
Winnebago |
16:21 |
72 |
1999 A |
|
Nathaniel Eagleson |
Jr |
Olney (Richland County) |
16:21 |
159 |
1999 AA |
|
John Strauman |
So |
Pekin |
16:21 |
161 |
1999 AA |
|
Kris Cunningham |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:21 |
160 |
1999 AA |
|
Joey Baird |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:21 |
74 |
2000 A |
|
Brian Mohr |
So |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:21 |
75 |
2000 A |
|
Scott Etchell |
Sr |
Highland Park |
16:21 |
168 |
2000 AA |
|
Scott Schaeffer |
Jr |
Wheeling |
16:21 |
169 |
2000 AA |
|
Derek Fasnacht |
Jr |
Charleston |
16:21 |
179 |
2001 AA |
|
Kyle Medinger |
Jr |
Moline |
16:21 |
180 |
2001 AA |
|
Kevin O'Malley |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:21 |
178 |
2001 AA |
|
Nick Aloisio |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:21 |
73 |
2002 A |
|
Alex Mauritz |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:21 |
163 |
2002 AA |
|
Nick Dimitt |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:21 |
164 |
2002 AA |
|
Brett Smith |
Sr |
Benton |
16:21 |
80 |
2003 A |
|
Drew Hauffe |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:21 |
81 |
2003 A |
|
Kevin Caldwell |
So |
Beecher |
16:21 |
73 |
2005 A |
|
Rocco Mazzanti |
Fr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:21 |
74 |
2005 A |
|
Andy Venstrom |
Sr |
Rockford (Lutheran) |
16:21 |
72 |
2005 A |
|
Topher Leiby |
So |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:21 |
214 |
2006 AA |
|
Barry Parks |
Jr |
Eldorado |
16:21 |
62 |
2007-1A |
|
Chase Marlow |
Jr |
Monmouth (M.-Roseville) |
16:21 |
63 |
2007-1A |
|
Dan Graham |
Sr |
Ottawa (Marquette) |
16:21 |
61 |
2007-1A |
|
Scott Shepard |
Sr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:21 |
149 |
2007-3A |
|
Justin Calhoun |
Sr |
Cahokia (H.S.) |
16:21 |
59 |
2008-1A |
|
Zach Wiedeman |
Jr |
Canton |
16:21 |
60 |
2008-1A |
|
Eric Loria |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:21 |
90 |
2008-2A |
|
Ben Heide |
Fr |
Minooka |
16:21 |
181 |
2008-3A |
|
Kevin Kapolnek |
Sr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:21 |
182 |
2008-3A |
|
Evan White |
Sr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
16:21 |
80 |
2009-2A |
|
Dylan Wallace |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:21 |
170 |
2009-3A |
|
David Renner |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:21 |
75 |
2010-1A |
|
Jake Gehman |
Jr |
Aurora (A. Christian) |
16:21 |
82 |
2011-1A |
|
Reid Rinella |
So |
Greenville |
16:21 |
84 |
2011-1A |
|
Trevor Morgan |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:21 |
83 |
2011-1A |
|
Brennan Koester |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:21 |
187 |
2011-3A |
|
Ryan Garrett |
Jr |
Richmond (R.-Burton) |
16:21 |
88 |
2012-1A |
|
Aaron Oldanie |
Sr |
Lemont (H.S.) |
16:21 |
156 |
2012-2A |
|
James Mayfield |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:21 |
199 |
2012-3A |
|
Dave Santana |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:21 |
200 |
2012-3A |
|
Justin Furcich |
Jr |
Monticello |
16:21 |
75 |
2013-1A |
|
Anthony Alessi |
Jr |
Westmont |
16:21 |
76 |
2013-1A |
|
Nathan Nozzi |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:21 |
74 |
2013-1A |
|
Max Tuttle |
Jr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:21 |
123 |
2013-2A |
|
Matt Wipfler |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:21 |
122 |
2013-2A |
|
Max Crowninshield |
So |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:21 |
191 |
2013-3A |
|
Alec Burdel |
Sr |
Chester |
16:21 |
88 |
2014-1A |
|
Seth Owens |
Sr |
Pleasant Plains |
16:21 |
87 |
2014-1A |
|
Robert Decker |
Jr |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:21 |
86 |
2014-1A |
|
Sean Adams |
Fr |
Batavia |
16:21 |
202 |
2014-3A |
|
Josh Toby |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:21 |
203 |
2014-3A |
|
Brandon Schnitker |
So |
Nashville |
16:21 |
74 |
2015-1A |
|
Garrett Johnson |
So |
Pinckneyville |
16:21 |
75 |
2015-1A |
|
Lukas Baird |
So |
Robinson |
16:21 |
73 |
2015-1A |
|
Drew Fick |
Jr |
Dunlap |
16:21 |
143 |
2015-2A |
|
Joe Wermes |
Fr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:21 |
144 |
2015-2A |
|
Blake Hatter |
So |
Freeburg |
16:21 |
94 |
2016-1A |
|
Drew Litkowiak |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:21 |
93 |
2016-1A |
|
Matt Hodge |
Jr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:21 |
92 |
2016-1A |
|
Mitch Maushard |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:21 |
122 |
2016-2A |
|
Brandon Dokliev |
Sr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:21 |
201 |
2016-3A |
|
Justin Hearne |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:21 |
198 |
2017-3A |
|
Zach Weinberg |
Jr |
Highland Park |
16:21.01 |
157 |
2004 AA |
|
Carl Lukas |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:21.04 |
123 |
2021-2A |
|
Connor Standish |
Sr |
Eureka |
16:21.11 |
99 |
2018-1A |
|
Jason Lowe |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:21.2 |
63 |
1985 A |
|
Gavin Borger |
Jr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:21.23 |
129 |
2022-3A |
|
Elias Wilkin |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:21.25 |
124 |
2021-2A |
|
Nathan Michael |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:21.28 |
102 |
2019-2A |
|
Micah Lind |
Sr |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:21.32 |
32 |
2022-2A |
|
Mateus Salomao |
Fr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:21.38 |
130 |
2022-3A |
|
Ben Shebar |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:21.44 |
131 |
2022-3A |
|
Adrian Ahuatl |
Jr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:21.47 |
132 |
2022-3A |
|
Jimmy Grill |
Sr |
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) |
16:21.49 |
124 |
2018-2A |
|
Phoenix Firnhaber |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
16:21.52 |
76 |
2021-1A |
|
Rocco Cipolla |
So |
Evergreen Park |
16:21.55 |
125 |
2021-2A |
|
Cole Overbey |
Jr |
McHenry |
16:21.56 |
192 |
2015-3A |
|
Talon Knauf |
Jr |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:21.58 |
125 |
2018-2A |
|
Harlan Matson |
So |
Plainfield (Central) |
16:21.58 |
205 |
2021-3A |
|
Aiden Ruiz |
Jr |
Dakota |
16:21.59 |
30 |
2022-1A |
|
Justin Falejczyk |
Jr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:21.62 |
206 |
2021-3A |
|
Ronin Doiron |
Sr |
Steeleville |
16:21.63 |
90 |
2019-1A |
|
Filiberto Franco |
So |
Chicago (Solorio Academy) |
16:21.66 |
126 |
2018-2A |
|
Brian Towell |
So |
Westville |
16:21.7 |
64 |
1985 A |
|
Ben Morgan |
So |
Herscher |
16:21.77 |
91 |
2019-1A |
|
John Jenkins |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:21.83 |
158 |
2004 AA |
|
Gavin Murrie |
Sr |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:21.83 |
126 |
2021-2A |
|
Lyncoln Koester |
Fr |
Mt. Zion |
16:21.85 |
127 |
2021-2A |
|
Sam Cruz |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:21.98 |
133 |
2022-3A |
13215 |
Jeff Lloyd |
Jr |
Marissa |
16:22 |
78 |
1976 A |
|
Jim Taylor |
So |
Troy (Triad) |
16:22 |
77 |
1976 A |
|
Mike Longsworth |
So |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:22 |
71 |
1977 A |
|
Jon Simpson |
So |
Fairfield |
16:22 |
72 |
1977 A |
|
Mike Laskill |
So |
Minooka |
16:22 |
73 |
1977 A |
|
Buddy McElwee |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:22 |
69 |
1977 A |
|
Steve Larson |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:22 |
70 |
1977 A |
|
Dan McGehee |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:22 |
83 |
1978 A |
|
Dave Grant |
Sr |
Hoopeston (East Lynn) |
16:22 |
84 |
1978 A |
|
Dan Stolzenbach |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:22 |
87 |
1979 A |
|
Jim Zuba |
Sr |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) |
16:22 |
85 |
1979 A |
|
Bill Krovatt |
Jr |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
16:22 |
88 |
1979 A |
|
Mike Foster |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:22 |
86 |
1979 A |
|
Garry Smith |
Sr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
16:22 |
86 |
1980 A |
|
Kevin Schendel |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:22 |
198 |
1980 AA |
|
Joe Fatheree |
Jr |
Flora |
16:22 |
81 |
1981 A |
|
Jim Coulter |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:22 |
79 |
1982 A |
|
John Tyda |
Jr |
Downers Grove (South) |
16:22 |
182 |
1982 AA |
|
Greg Firch |
Sr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:22 |
181 |
1982 AA |
|
Bill Teders |
Fr |
Herscher |
16:22 |
82 |
1983 A |
|
Steve Schwarting |
Fr |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
16:22 |
81 |
1983 A |
|
Pieter Vanes |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:22 |
80 |
1983 A |
|
Pat Lynch |
Jr |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:22 |
208 |
1983 AA |
|
Roy Francis |
So |
Princeton |
16:22 |
91 |
1984 A |
|
Dave McCrimmon |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:22 |
69 |
1986 A |
|
Dave Peacock |
Fr |
Rushville |
16:22 |
70 |
1986 A |
|
John Paschalis |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:22 |
140 |
1986 AA |
|
Brian Dudkiewicz |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:22 |
139 |
1986 AA |
|
Ramel Werner |
Sr |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:22 |
139 |
1987 AA |
|
Brian Spicer |
Jr |
Chrisman |
16:22 |
47 |
1988 A |
|
Brad Blakey |
Jr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:22 |
46 |
1988 A |
|
Derrick Aquino |
So |
Aurora (East) |
16:22 |
100 |
1988 AA |
|
Mark Luttrell |
Jr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:22 |
99 |
1988 AA |
|
Dan Howard |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:22 |
55 |
1989 A |
|
Dan Nielsen |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:22 |
54 |
1989 A |
|
Mike Reid |
Sr |
Ottawa |
16:22 |
117 |
1989 AA |
|
Todd Endres |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:22 |
58 |
1990 A |
|
Matt Singer |
Jr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:22 |
59 |
1990 A |
|
Daniel Savage |
So |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:22 |
130 |
1990 AA |
|
Brian Gray |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:22 |
131 |
1990 AA |
|
Adam White |
Fr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:22 |
132 |
1990 AA |
|
Jason Sempsrott |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:22 |
48 |
1991 A |
|
Jason Sempsrott |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:22 |
102 |
1991 AA |
|
Mike Leemans |
Jr |
Moline |
16:22 |
104 |
1991 AA |
|
Chris Rodriguez |
Sr |
Rock Falls |
16:22 |
103 |
1991 AA |
|
Dustin Childress |
So |
Hutsonville |
16:22 |
68 |
1992 A |
|
Brady Carter |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:22 |
69 |
1992 A |
|
Mark Hanson |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:22 |
144 |
1992 AA |
|
Quintelle Jones |
Jr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:22 |
143 |
1992 AA |
|
John Swenson |
So |
Sandwich |
16:22 |
62 |
1993 A |
|
Tom Sternberg |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:22 |
165 |
1993 AA |
|
Josh Auefahl |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:22 |
167 |
1993 AA |
|
Adam Schneider |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:22 |
166 |
1993 AA |
|
Jason Billington |
Jr |
Hillsboro |
16:22 |
41 |
1994 A |
|
Andrew Leffelman |
Sr |
Libertyville |
16:22 |
97 |
1994 AA |
|
Ryan Toennies |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:22 |
58 |
1995 A |
|
Jared Hart |
Sr |
Eureka |
16:22 |
56 |
1995 A |
|
Brian Curtis |
Jr |
Nashville |
16:22 |
57 |
1995 A |
|
Manuel Garcia |
Sr |
Chicago (Juarez) |
16:22 |
163 |
1995 AA |
|
Chad Cannady |
Jr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:22 |
164 |
1995 AA |
|
Derek Weh |
Fr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:22 |
52 |
1996 A |
|
Rob Hargrove |
Fr |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
16:22 |
64 |
1997 A |
|
Joe Pontrelli |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:22 |
169 |
1997 AA |
|
Mark Keplinger |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:22 |
171 |
1997 AA |
|
Shane Kelly |
Jr |
Salem |
16:22 |
170 |
1997 AA |
|
Carlos Esparza |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:22 |
76 |
1998 A |
|
Jose Jimenez |
Sr |
Chicago (Farragut) |
16:22 |
177 |
1998 AA |
|
Ruben Rojas |
Jr |
Chicago (Kelly) |
16:22 |
176 |
1998 AA |
|
Erik Plaza |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:22 |
175 |
1998 AA |
|
Al Griffin |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:22 |
73 |
1999 A |
|
Michael Brower |
Sr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:22 |
163 |
1999 AA |
|
Joel Keller |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:22 |
162 |
1999 AA |
|
Chris Kalmer |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:22 |
76 |
2000 A |
|
Dan Douglas |
So |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
16:22 |
170 |
2000 AA |
|
Trae Cotner |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:22 |
171 |
2000 AA |
|
Tyler Casson |
Jr |
Athens |
16:22 |
67 |
2001 A |
|
Brett Smith |
So |
Benton |
16:22 |
69 |
2001 A |
|
Matt Larson |
Jr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:22 |
68 |
2001 A |
|
Chris Mowry |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:22 |
181 |
2001 AA |
|
Dan Hankosky |
Jr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:22 |
182 |
2001 AA |
|
Anthony Eubanks |
Sr |
Benton |
16:22 |
74 |
2002 A |
|
Brad Graham |
Sr |
Braidwood (Reed-Custer) |
16:22 |
75 |
2002 A |
|
James Taylor |
Jr |
Manito (Midwest Central) |
16:22 |
76 |
2002 A |
|
Kevin Clarke |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:22 |
166 |
2002 AA |
|
Ben Smith |
Jr |
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) |
16:22 |
165 |
2002 AA |
|
Brett Stewart |
So |
Eureka |
16:22 |
84 |
2003 A |
|
Brennan O'Connor |
Jr |
Herscher |
16:22 |
82 |
2003 A |
|
Jeff Mills |
Jr |
Peru (St. Bede) |
16:22 |
83 |
2003 A |
|
Dwayne Vera |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:22 |
204 |
2003 AA |
|
Dan Kellermeyer |
Jr |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:22 |
202 |
2003 AA |
|
Matt Hernandez |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:22 |
203 |
2003 AA |
|
Cameron Blaauw |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:22 |
58 |
2004 A |
|
Ray Challas |
Jr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:22 |
57 |
2004 A |
|
Randall Peterson |
Jr |
Oregon |
16:22 |
75 |
2005 A |
|
Jacob Midden |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:22 |
210 |
2005 AA |
|
Eddie O'Connor |
Jr |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
16:22 |
211 |
2005 AA |
|
Max Gilbert |
So |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:22 |
73 |
2006 A |
|
Chris Krider |
Sr |
Sherrard |
16:22 |
64 |
2007-1A |
|
Alex Agnafonov |
Sr |
Chicago (Lake View) |
16:22 |
91 |
2007-2A |
|
Buck Walsh |
So |
Urbana (University) |
16:22 |
61 |
2008-1A |
|
Jack Bilinski |
Sr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:22 |
91 |
2008-2A |
|
Michael Moreno |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:22 |
183 |
2008-3A |
|
Alex Hargus |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:22 |
47 |
2009-1A |
|
Riley McInerney |
Fr |
Charleston |
16:22 |
81 |
2009-2A |
|
Ben Becker |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:22 |
171 |
2009-3A |
|
Smaga Matthew |
Jr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:22 |
172 |
2009-3A |
|
Patrick Hayes |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:22 |
76 |
2010-1A |
|
Travis Thompson |
Jr |
Mt. Carmel |
16:22 |
77 |
2010-1A |
|
Matt Choice |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:22 |
115 |
2010-2A |
|
Mylo Dixon |
Jr |
Lansing (Illiana Christian) |
16:22 |
113 |
2010-2A |
|
Chris Third |
Jr |
Mattoon |
16:22 |
114 |
2010-2A |
|
Andrew Hanselman |
Jr |
Monticello |
16:22 |
85 |
2011-1A |
|
Nick Godsell |
So |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:22 |
86 |
2011-1A |
|
Cody Lennon |
Sr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:22 |
115 |
2011-2A |
|
Peter Jaeger |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:22 |
116 |
2011-2A |
|
Joe Chavez |
So |
Aurora (West Aurora) |
16:22 |
188 |
2011-3A |
|
Nick Quiroz |
Sr |
Plainfield (East) |
16:22 |
189 |
2011-3A |
|
Nate Fore |
Sr |
Byron |
16:22 |
90 |
2012-1A |
|
Jace Dumont |
Jr |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
16:22 |
92 |
2012-1A |
|
Mitch Johnson |
Jr |
Pleasant Plains |
16:22 |
91 |
2012-1A |
|
Tyler Johnson |
Fr |
Pleasant Plains |
16:22 |
93 |
2012-1A |
|
Liam Otto |
Sr |
Rock Island (Alleman) |
16:22 |
89 |
2012-1A |
|
Quincy Coomes |
So |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:22 |
94 |
2012-1A |
|
Brandon Huber |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:22 |
157 |
2012-2A |
|
Brandon Wilkerson |
Jr |
Cullom (Tri-Point) |
16:22 |
79 |
2013-1A |
|
Ross McCormick |
So |
Seneca |
16:22 |
77 |
2013-1A |
|
Robert Decker |
So |
Tolono (Unity) |
16:22 |
78 |
2013-1A |
|
Jimmy Watson |
Fr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:22 |
124 |
2013-2A |
|
Zain Pyarali |
Jr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:22 |
192 |
2013-3A |
|
Guy Maisonneuve |
So |
Manteno |
16:22 |
90 |
2014-1A |
|
Alex Helmuth |
Fr |
Monticello |
16:22 |
91 |
2014-1A |
|
Ethan Nash |
Jr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:22 |
89 |
2014-1A |
|
Michael Rogers |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:22 |
142 |
2014-2A |
|
Matt Church |
Sr |
East Peoria |
16:22 |
143 |
2014-2A |
|
Chris Jones |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:22 |
141 |
2014-2A |
|
Tristan Jahn |
So |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:22 |
205 |
2014-3A |
|
Jake Beno |
So |
St. Charles (East) |
16:22 |
204 |
2014-3A |
|
Taijhan Nelson |
Jr |
Murphysboro |
16:22 |
76 |
2015-1A |
|
Jake Ghere |
Fr |
Mattoon |
16:22 |
145 |
2015-2A |
|
Samuel Mock |
Jr |
Carlinville |
16:22 |
95 |
2016-1A |
|
Taijhan Nelson |
Sr |
Murphysboro |
16:22 |
96 |
2016-1A |
|
Jacob Olson |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:22 |
124 |
2016-2A |
|
Quinton Benzschawel |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:22 |
123 |
2016-2A |
|
Riley Baker |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:22 |
87 |
2017-1A |
|
Quinn Olson |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:22 |
123 |
2017-2A |
|
Tanner Gillam |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:22 |
124 |
2017-2A |
|
Ryan Greenwalt |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:22.04 |
193 |
2015-3A |
|
Brian Dust |
Jr |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
16:22.04 |
92 |
2019-1A |
|
Brock Loftus |
So |
Amboy |
16:22.08 |
93 |
2019-1A |
|
Joshua Sturgill |
Jr |
Mascoutah |
16:22.08 |
103 |
2019-2A |
|
Damon Bautista |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
16:22.14 |
159 |
2004 AA |
|
Jack Schultz |
Jr |
Oswego (East) |
16:22.17 |
134 |
2022-3A |
|
Ryan Rice |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:22.23 |
77 |
2021-1A |
|
Mark Martinez |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:22.27 |
160 |
2004 AA |
|
Ryan Hartman |
Sr |
LaSalle (L.-Peru) |
16:22.28 |
128 |
2021-2A |
|
Grayden Rill |
Sr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:22.28 |
33 |
2022-2A |
|
Jason Mondek |
Jr |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:22.3 |
65 |
1985 A |
|
Jason Perine |
Sr |
Plainfield (South) |
16:22.32 |
161 |
2004 AA |
|
Ethan Schommer |
Sr |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
16:22.34 |
127 |
2018-2A |
|
Bryan Malkowski |
So |
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) |
16:22.35 |
78 |
2021-1A |
|
Benja Stone |
Jr |
Marion (H.S.) |
16:22.35 |
129 |
2021-2A |
|
Wyatt Dohe |
Sr |
Herscher |
16:22.41 |
94 |
2019-1A |
|
Alex Horton |
Sr |
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) |
16:22.49 |
34 |
2022-2A |
|
Nelson Gates |
Jr |
Chicago (Amundsen) |
16:22.53 |
128 |
2018-2A |
|
Cade Smith |
Jr |
Freeburg |
16:22.61 |
95 |
2019-1A |
|
Jackson Ward |
Fr |
Washington |
16:22.66 |
129 |
2018-2A |
|
Harrison Schroeder |
Fr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:22.69 |
135 |
2022-3A |
|
Ben Davison |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:22.70 |
79 |
2021-1A |
|
Duncan DeProfio |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:22.73 |
136 |
2022-3A |
|
Will Foltz |
Jr |
Tuscola |
16:22.74 |
31 |
2022-1A |
|
Ryan Kries |
So |
Burlington (Central) |
16:22.86 |
130 |
2021-2A |
|
Fynn Bright |
So |
Champaign (Central) |
16:22.92 |
131 |
2021-2A |
|
Adam Balutowski |
So |
Naperville (Central) |
16:22.95 |
194 |
2015-3A |
|
Ethan Hoff |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:22.96 |
137 |
2022-3A |
|
Roger Mendiola |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:22.98 |
130 |
2018-2A |
13390 |
Dan Morland |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:23 |
80 |
1976 A |
|
Joe DeNoyer |
Jr |
St. Anne |
16:23 |
79 |
1976 A |
|
Greg White |
Sr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:23 |
85 |
1978 A |
|
Rod Andrews |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:23 |
86 |
1978 A |
|
Gerry Lager |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:23 |
87 |
1980 A |
|
Jim Jestus |
Sr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:23 |
200 |
1980 AA |
|
Jerry Lack |
Sr |
East Moline (United) |
16:23 |
199 |
1980 AA |
|
Chuck Beavers |
Jr |
Newton |
16:23 |
82 |
1981 A |
|
Terry Kordick |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:23 |
196 |
1981 AA |
|
John Sensel |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:23 |
195 |
1981 AA |
|
Chris Swann |
Fr |
Liberty |
16:23 |
80 |
1982 A |
|
Lee Halbert |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Sr.) |
16:23 |
183 |
1982 AA |
|
Jeff Kistler |
Jr |
Altamont |
16:23 |
84 |
1983 A |
|
Herbert Schonken |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:23 |
83 |
1983 A |
|
Scott Hesser |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:23 |
210 |
1983 AA |
|
Pat Muhall |
So |
Richton Park (Rich South) |
16:23 |
209 |
1983 AA |
|
Nick Porta |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:23 |
92 |
1984 A |
|
Kevin Saunders |
Jr |
Chicago (Calumet) |
16:23 |
169 |
1985 AA |
|
Jose Salazar |
Sr |
Rock Island (H.S.) |
16:23 |
168 |
1985 AA |
|
Britton Roth |
So |
Pontiac |
16:23 |
71 |
1986 A |
|
Deon Williams |
Jr |
Chicago (Mendel Catholic) |
16:23 |
141 |
1986 AA |
|
Brian Mayfield |
Sr |
Moline |
16:23 |
140 |
1987 AA |
|
Bryan Glass |
So |
Geneseo |
16:23 |
101 |
1988 AA |
|
Steve Folkerts |
Jr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:23 |
102 |
1988 AA |
|
Jason Gibbs |
Jr |
Chester |
16:23 |
56 |
1989 A |
|
Mikel Sams |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:23 |
57 |
1989 A |
|
Ed Quinn |
Jr |
Burbank (St. Laurence) |
16:23 |
119 |
1989 AA |
|
David Wood |
Sr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:23 |
118 |
1989 AA |
|
Mark Eddington |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:23 |
60 |
1990 A |
|
Brad Thein |
So |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:23 |
134 |
1990 AA |
|
Ron Rosset |
Sr |
Wheeling |
16:23 |
133 |
1990 AA |
|
Rick Shanks |
So |
Dunlap |
16:23 |
49 |
1991 A |
|
Bob Taussig |
Sr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:23 |
105 |
1991 AA |
|
Joe Roberts |
Sr |
Elmwood Park |
16:23 |
70 |
1992 A |
|
Steve Yenchko |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:23 |
147 |
1992 AA |
|
Shawn Eck |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:23 |
145 |
1992 AA |
|
Utpal Dighe |
Sr |
Libertyville |
16:23 |
146 |
1992 AA |
|
Des Carroll |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:23 |
63 |
1993 A |
|
Marcus Davis |
So |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:23 |
168 |
1993 AA |
|
Don Baze |
Sr |
Quincy (Sr.) |
16:23 |
169 |
1993 AA |
|
Ed Chadd |
Jr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:23 |
170 |
1993 AA |
|
Tyson Markley |
Sr |
Farmington |
16:23 |
43 |
1994 A |
|
TJ Zimmerman |
Fr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:23 |
42 |
1994 A |
|
Terry Covey |
So |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:23 |
98 |
1994 AA |
|
Ryan Schmidt |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:23 |
99 |
1994 AA |
|
Geoff Elter |
Sr |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
16:23 |
100 |
1994 AA |
|
Steve Martin |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:23 |
60 |
1995 A |
|
Keith Langenhorst |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:23 |
62 |
1995 A |
|
Chad Avery |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:23 |
61 |
1995 A |
|
Nick Barrows |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:23 |
59 |
1995 A |
|
Terry Covey |
Jr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:23 |
165 |
1995 AA |
|
Adam Hendrick |
So |
Delavan |
16:23 |
53 |
1996 A |
|
Seth Grennan |
Sr |
Oregon |
16:23 |
66 |
1997 A |
|
Justin Eckman |
Jr |
Rushville (R.-Industry) |
16:23 |
65 |
1997 A |
|
Nick Cabrera |
Sr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:23 |
172 |
1997 AA |
|
Steve Annen |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:23 |
173 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Galloway |
Sr |
Benton |
16:23 |
77 |
1998 A |
|
David Stephens |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:23 |
78 |
1998 A |
|
Andy Beuster |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:23 |
179 |
1998 AA |
|
Chad Sierman |
Sr |
Murphysboro |
16:23 |
178 |
1998 AA |
|
Derek Weh |
Sr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:23 |
74 |
1999 A |
|
Tim Koch |
Sr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:23 |
164 |
1999 AA |
|
Jose Hernandez |
So |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:23 |
166 |
1999 AA |
|
Terry Boyer |
Sr |
Pekin |
16:23 |
165 |
1999 AA |
|
Donovan Hill |
So |
Elmwood |
16:23 |
78 |
2000 A |
|
Matt Repking |
Fr |
Teutopolis |
16:23 |
79 |
2000 A |
|
Shawn Bejmovicz |
Sr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:23 |
77 |
2000 A |
|
Mike Verre |
Fr |
Moline |
16:23 |
172 |
2000 AA |
|
Brandon Hii |
So |
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) |
16:23 |
70 |
2001 A |
|
Adam Randles |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:23 |
71 |
2001 A |
|
Eric Bernardi |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:23 |
185 |
2001 AA |
|
Daniel Kopelow |
Sr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:23 |
183 |
2001 AA |
|
Josh Peck |
Sr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:23 |
184 |
2001 AA |
|
Brett Smith |
Jr |
Benton |
16:23 |
78 |
2002 A |
|
Patrick Capps |
So |
Rochester |
16:23 |
77 |
2002 A |
|
Bryan Kruszka |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:23 |
168 |
2002 AA |
|
Brian Frieze |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:23 |
167 |
2002 AA |
|
Alex Frye |
Fr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:23 |
85 |
2003 A |
|
Tim Broduer |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:23 |
205 |
2003 AA |
|
Blake Wolf |
Jr |
Newton |
16:23 |
59 |
2004 A |
|
Ben Dykema |
Jr |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
16:23 |
76 |
2005 A |
|
Brian Ramsey |
Sr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:23 |
77 |
2005 A |
|
Crue Harmon |
Sr |
Eureka |
16:23 |
74 |
2006 A |
|
Justin Critchelow |
Sr |
Pittsfield |
16:23 |
75 |
2006 A |
|
Drew Hickey |
So |
Geneva |
16:23 |
215 |
2006 AA |
|
Jeremy Reel |
So |
Shelbyville |
16:23 |
65 |
2007-1A |
|
Philip Devine |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:23 |
66 |
2007-1A |
|
Connor Brown |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:23 |
92 |
2007-2A |
|
David Popp |
Jr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:23 |
150 |
2007-3A |
|
Kiefer Heiman |
Jr |
Nashville |
16:23 |
62 |
2008-1A |
|
Skyler Ficht |
Jr |
Midlothian (Bremen) |
16:23 |
92 |
2008-2A |
|
Matt Przekota |
Sr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:23 |
184 |
2008-3A |
|
Luke Zocher |
So |
Monticello |
16:23 |
50 |
2009-1A |
|
TJ Mosbach |
Sr |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
16:23 |
49 |
2009-1A |
|
Chris Kuester |
Sr |
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) |
16:23 |
48 |
2009-1A |
|
Hugh Gill |
Sr |
East Peoria |
16:23 |
83 |
2009-2A |
|
Mitchell Aase |
Sr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:23 |
82 |
2009-2A |
|
Jose Mendez |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:23 |
175 |
2009-3A |
|
Will Edwards-Mizel |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:23 |
173 |
2009-3A |
|
Luke Hutchings-Goet |
Sr |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:23 |
174 |
2009-3A |
|
Tanner Arntzen |
Sr |
Quincy (Notre Dame) |
16:23 |
78 |
2010-1A |
|
R.J. Pleva |
Sr |
Westmont |
16:23 |
79 |
2010-1A |
|
Chance Leathers |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:23 |
117 |
2011-2A |
|
Porter Truax |
Sr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:23 |
118 |
2011-2A |
|
Dylan Harkness |
Sr |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:23 |
119 |
2011-2A |
|
Nathan Smith |
So |
Winnebago |
16:23 |
95 |
2012-1A |
|
Erik Brick |
Sr |
Minooka |
16:23 |
202 |
2012-3A |
|
Keane O'Kelley |
Sr |
St. Charles (North) |
16:23 |
201 |
2012-3A |
|
Harrison Thomas |
So |
Carterville |
16:23 |
81 |
2013-1A |
|
Alec Burdel |
Jr |
Chester |
16:23 |
83 |
2013-1A |
|
John Barrat |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:23 |
84 |
2013-1A |
|
Vinay Shanbhag |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:23 |
82 |
2013-1A |
|
Christain Devant |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:23 |
80 |
2013-1A |
|
Michael Church |
Fr |
East Peoria |
16:23 |
125 |
2013-2A |
|
Kevin Orozco |
Sr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:23 |
126 |
2013-2A |
|
Taijhan Nelson |
So |
Murphysboro |
16:23 |
93 |
2014-1A |
|
Lukas Marshall |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:23 |
92 |
2014-1A |
|
Dalton Moore |
Jr |
Rushville (R.-Industry) |
16:23 |
94 |
2014-1A |
|
Keit Dine |
Jr |
Elmwood Park |
16:23 |
144 |
2014-2A |
|
Matt Crotteau |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:23 |
145 |
2014-2A |
|
Eric Neubieser |
Sr |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
16:23 |
77 |
2015-1A |
|
Joey Wright |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:23 |
78 |
2015-1A |
|
Brian Jordan |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:23 |
147 |
2015-2A |
|
Andrew Kantola |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:23 |
148 |
2015-2A |
|
Jade Baillie |
Jr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:23 |
146 |
2015-2A |
|
Chris Moore |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:23 |
149 |
2015-2A |
|
Ryan Zimny-Schmitt |
Sr |
Chicago (St. Patrick) |
16:23 |
125 |
2016-2A |
|
Nicholas Trattner |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:23 |
202 |
2016-3A |
|
Blaine Hesler |
Jr |
Lawrenceville |
16:23 |
88 |
2017-1A |
|
Jack Flesner |
Jr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:23 |
125 |
2017-2A |
|
Alexander Mitchell |
Sr |
Washington |
16:23 |
126 |
2017-2A |
|
Jackson Burriss |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:23 |
199 |
2017-3A |
|
Myles Scott-Stirn |
Fr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:23.00 |
162 |
2004 AA |
|
Mekye Lomax |
Jr |
Marion (H.S.) |
16:23.08 |
35 |
2022-2A |
|
Dominick Parrillo |
Jr |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
16:23.13 |
207 |
2021-3A |
|
Ryan Tracey |
Sr |
Plainfield (North) |
16:23.14 |
138 |
2022-3A |
|
Matty Tang |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:23.17 |
96 |
2019-1A |
|
Logan Griswold |
Jr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:23.20 |
131 |
2018-2A |
|
Tommy Paltzer |
So |
Naperville (North) |
16:23.23 |
202 |
2018-3A |
|
Jordan Eddy |
Jr |
Mascoutah |
16:23.23 |
104 |
2019-2A |
|
Jesus Espinoza |
Sr |
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) |
16:23.24 |
132 |
2018-2A |
|
Liam Oliver |
Sr |
Pinckneyville |
16:23.28 |
100 |
2018-1A |
|
Ron Revord |
Fr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:23.31 |
163 |
2004 AA |
|
Sheldon Powell |
Sr |
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) |
16:23.31 |
80 |
2021-1A |
|
Mitch Garcia |
Sr |
St. Charles (East) |
16:23.31 |
139 |
2022-3A |
|
John Daffenberg |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:23.32 |
36 |
2022-2A |
|
Jameson Tenopir |
Fr |
Cary (C.-Grove) |
16:23.36 |
37 |
2022-2A |
|
Chris Covone |
Fr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:23.41 |
133 |
2018-2A |
|
Michael Piagari |
Jr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:23.44 |
140 |
2022-3A |
|
Ryan Rotramel |
So |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
16:23.45 |
141 |
2022-3A |
|
Jay Parker |
Jr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:23.59 |
199 |
2019-3A |
|
Harrison Taylor |
Jr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:23.59 |
132 |
2021-2A |
|
Hayden Grotelueschen |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:23.69 |
133 |
2021-2A |
|
Brandon Lawson |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:23.77 |
142 |
2022-3A |
|
Jeff Albers |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:23.8 |
66 |
1985 A |
|
Noah Luke |
So |
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) |
16:23.80 |
81 |
2021-1A |
|
Holden Miller |
So |
Monticello |
16:23.90 |
101 |
2018-1A |
|
Matt Kurley |
Jr |
Champaign (Centennial) |
16:23.91 |
164 |
2004 AA |
|
Andres Lopez |
Sr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:23.92 |
143 |
2022-3A |
13549 |
Dan Harlan |
Fr |
Elmwood |
16:24 |
81 |
1976 A |
|
Gale Donton |
So |
St. Anne |
16:24 |
82 |
1976 A |
|
Wayne Hanson |
Sr |
Clifton (Central) |
16:24 |
87 |
1978 A |
|
Darrick Hoover |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:24 |
88 |
1978 A |
|
Mike Gochanour |
Sr |
Springfield (Griffin) |
16:24 |
195 |
1978 AA |
|
Terry Moorerod |
Sr |
Kinderhook (West Pike) |
16:24 |
89 |
1980 A |
|
Tom Wottreng |
Jr |
Woodstock (Marian) |
16:24 |
88 |
1980 A |
|
Eric Johnson |
Sr |
Bloomington (H.S.) |
16:24 |
202 |
1980 AA |
|
John Egdorf |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:24 |
201 |
1980 AA |
|
Brad Dunn |
Jr |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:24 |
83 |
1981 A |
|
Mark Shingleton |
Jr |
Franklin |
16:24 |
84 |
1981 A |
|
Jesse Richardson |
Jr |
Pontiac |
16:24 |
85 |
1981 A |
|
Keith Robertson |
Jr |
Chicago (Calumet) |
16:24 |
197 |
1981 AA |
|
Dan Baker |
So |
Rushville |
16:24 |
81 |
1982 A |
|
Mike Szott |
Jr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:24 |
184 |
1982 AA |
|
Mark Gavic |
Sr |
Stillman Valley |
16:24 |
85 |
1983 A |
|
Samuel Ramirez |
Jr |
Chicago (Senn) |
16:24 |
211 |
1983 AA |
|
Mike Anderson |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:24 |
170 |
1985 AA |
|
Ken Mangold |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:24 |
142 |
1986 AA |
|
Steve Ansley |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:24 |
143 |
1986 AA |
|
Jose Rico |
Sr |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
16:24 |
141 |
1987 AA |
|
Kirby Buchanan |
Sr |
Cowden (C.-Herrick) |
16:24 |
48 |
1988 A |
|
David Wood |
Jr |
Peoria (Richwoods) |
16:24 |
104 |
1988 AA |
|
Jim Becker |
Sr |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
16:24 |
103 |
1988 AA |
|
Dan McGinn |
Jr |
Chicago (University) |
16:24 |
58 |
1989 A |
|
Robert Morris |
So |
Maroa-Forsyth |
16:24 |
59 |
1989 A |
|
Marty Bonick |
Jr |
Palos Hills (AA Stagg) |
16:24 |
120 |
1989 AA |
|
Ron Oetjen |
Jr |
Rushville |
16:24 |
61 |
1990 A |
|
Jim Britton |
Sr |
West Frankfort (Frankfort) |
16:24 |
62 |
1990 A |
|
David Kaplan |
Jr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:24 |
135 |
1990 AA |
|
Steve Klokkenga |
So |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
16:24 |
136 |
1990 AA |
|
Kevin Eggan |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:24 |
50 |
1991 A |
|
Eddie Bonner |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:24 |
108 |
1991 AA |
|
Will Swain |
Fr |
Jacksonville (H.S.) |
16:24 |
109 |
1991 AA |
|
Dwayne Scott |
Jr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:24 |
106 |
1991 AA |
|
Scott Szperra |
Sr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:24 |
107 |
1991 AA |
|
Tony Lukes |
So |
Sparta |
16:24 |
71 |
1992 A |
|
Jon Chermak |
Fr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:24 |
149 |
1992 AA |
|
Kevin Gedko |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:24 |
148 |
1992 AA |
|
Shane Krauss |
Sr |
Freeburg |
16:24 |
64 |
1993 A |
|
Ben Carmichael |
Sr |
Pittsfield |
16:24 |
65 |
1993 A |
|
Jason Green |
So |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:24 |
172 |
1993 AA |
|
Nick Gregor |
Fr |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
16:24 |
171 |
1993 AA |
|
Tony Lukes |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:24 |
44 |
1994 A |
|
John Beattie |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:24 |
45 |
1994 A |
|
Scott Wieczorek |
Fr |
Westmont |
16:24 |
46 |
1994 A |
|
Charles Hammonds |
Jr |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
16:24 |
103 |
1994 AA |
|
Jason Olszowka |
Fr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:24 |
101 |
1994 AA |
|
Kevin Czerwiec |
So |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:24 |
102 |
1994 AA |
|
Justin Burtch |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:24 |
63 |
1995 A |
|
Tom Andrew |
Sr |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16:24 |
166 |
1995 AA |
|
Dan Quagliana |
Jr |
Naperville (North) |
16:24 |
167 |
1995 AA |
|
Brian Michalowski |
Jr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:24 |
54 |
1996 A |
|
Doug French |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:24 |
55 |
1996 A |
|
Ray Wisdom |
Sr |
Belleville (West) |
16:24 |
162 |
1996 AA |
|
Sandy Craig |
So |
Chicago (University) |
16:24 |
68 |
1997 A |
|
Philip Zielke |
Jr |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
16:24 |
67 |
1997 A |
|
David Hernandez |
So |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:24 |
174 |
1997 AA |
|
Jose Nieves |
Jr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:24 |
175 |
1997 AA |
|
Ryan Emlen |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:24 |
176 |
1997 AA |
|
Justin Eckman |
Sr |
Rushville (R.-Industry) |
16:24 |
79 |
1998 A |
|
Eric Rivera |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:24 |
181 |
1998 AA |
|
Tim Koch |
Jr |
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) |
16:24 |
182 |
1998 AA |
|
Keith Enyart |
Sr |
Tinley Park (Andrew) |
16:24 |
180 |
1998 AA |
|
Bryan Clauson |
So |
Macomb |
16:24 |
75 |
1999 A |
|
Dustin Long |
So |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:24 |
76 |
1999 A |
|
Darshan Patel |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:24 |
169 |
1999 AA |
|
Greg Herman |
Fr |
Evanston (Twp.) |
16:24 |
168 |
1999 AA |
|
Derek Berube |
Sr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:24 |
167 |
1999 AA |
|
Clayton Monfre |
So |
Eureka |
16:24 |
80 |
2000 A |
|
Matt Blair |
Jr |
Sparta |
16:24 |
72 |
2001 A |
|
Patrick Selinger |
Jr |
Barrington |
16:24 |
186 |
2001 AA |
|
Jeremy Kruidenier |
11 |
Champaign (Central) |
16:24 |
187 |
2001 AA |
|
Kyle Talleur |
Jr |
Highland |
16:24 |
188 |
2001 AA |
|
Josh Muench |
Jr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:24 |
80 |
2002 A |
|
Scott Krapf |
Fr |
Danville (Schlarman) |
16:24 |
79 |
2002 A |
|
Dan Myers |
So |
Belvidere (H.S.) |
16:24 |
170 |
2002 AA |
|
Jeremy Kruidenier |
Sr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:24 |
171 |
2002 AA |
|
Kevin Deegan |
Jr |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
16:24 |
169 |
2002 AA |
|
Jonathan O'Brien |
So |
Lombard (Montini) |
16:24 |
86 |
2003 A |
|
Tyler McGill |
So |
Champaign (Central) |
16:24 |
206 |
2003 AA |
|
Robert Kenney |
So |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:24 |
209 |
2003 AA |
|
Nate Rauh |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:24 |
207 |
2003 AA |
|
Doug Mason |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:24 |
208 |
2003 AA |
|
Blake Wolf |
So |
Newton |
16:24 |
79 |
2005 A |
|
Greg McBride |
Sr |
Sparta |
16:24 |
78 |
2005 A |
|
Marcus Williams |
Sr |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:24 |
80 |
2005 A |
|
Brooks Smith |
Jr |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:24 |
212 |
2005 AA |
|
Billy Carey |
Jr |
Beecher |
16:24 |
76 |
2006 A |
|
Josh Garrett |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:24 |
216 |
2006 AA |
|
Jack Boyle |
So |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
16:24 |
218 |
2006 AA |
|
Nathan Rice |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:24 |
217 |
2006 AA |
|
Marcus Lowthian |
So |
Knoxville |
16:24 |
68 |
2007-1A |
|
Drew Blaase |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:24 |
67 |
2007-1A |
|
Patrick Walsh |
Sr |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:24 |
93 |
2007-2A |
|
Drew Blaase |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:24 |
64 |
2008-1A |
|
Eric Farringer |
Jr |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:24 |
63 |
2008-1A |
|
Jose Mora |
Jr |
Chicago (Payton) |
16:24 |
93 |
2008-2A |
|
Edgar Valle |
Jr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:24 |
95 |
2008-2A |
|
Nick Geyer |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:24 |
94 |
2008-2A |
|
Jordan Weed |
Sr |
Hinsdale (Central) |
16:24 |
186 |
2008-3A |
|
Jonathan Briskman |
Jr |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
16:24 |
187 |
2008-3A |
|
Lukasz Kierys |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:24 |
185 |
2008-3A |
|
Josh Bergbower |
Jr |
Bluford (Webber) |
16:24 |
51 |
2009-1A |
|
Trent Johnson |
Sr |
Manlius (Bureau Valley) |
16:24 |
52 |
2009-1A |
|
Jordan Pavlovich |
Sr |
Lake Zurich |
16:24 |
176 |
2009-3A |
|
Brendan Finnell |
Jr |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
16:24 |
116 |
2010-2A |
|
Jake Leinweber |
Sr |
Woodstock (H.S.) |
16:24 |
117 |
2010-2A |
|
Pauly Boore |
Fr |
East Moline (United) |
16:24 |
195 |
2010-3A |
|
Brandon Ivins |
Sr |
Oak Forest |
16:24 |
120 |
2011-2A |
|
Chris Fortin |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:24 |
121 |
2011-2A |
|
Jake Gehman |
Sr |
Aurora (A. Christian) |
16:24 |
96 |
2012-1A |
|
Aidan Sarazen |
So |
Chicago (Latin) |
16:24 |
97 |
2012-1A |
|
Alex Engelbrecht |
Sr |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
16:24 |
99 |
2012-1A |
|
Allan Daly |
Jr |
Winnebago |
16:24 |
98 |
2012-1A |
|
Jonathan Durr |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:24 |
158 |
2012-2A |
|
Dontel Payne |
Jr |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:24 |
159 |
2012-2A |
|
Henry Bugajski |
So |
Minooka |
16:24 |
203 |
2012-3A |
|
JD Layfayette |
Sr |
Normal (University) |
16:24 |
127 |
2013-2A |
|
Jimmy Mayfield |
Sr |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
16:24 |
193 |
2013-3A |
|
Charles Sowerby |
So |
Chicago (University) |
16:24 |
146 |
2014-2A |
|
Alex Hernandez |
Fr |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
16:24 |
147 |
2014-2A |
|
Alex Makrounis |
So |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
16:24 |
206 |
2014-3A |
|
Gavin Hartley |
Sr |
Benton |
16:24 |
80 |
2015-1A |
|
Dalton Moore |
Sr |
Rushville (R.-Industry) |
16:24 |
79 |
2015-1A |
|
Salvador Lozano |
Jr |
Chicago (Lindblom) |
16:24 |
150 |
2015-2A |
|
Kevin Medlin |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:24 |
99 |
2016-1A |
|
Max Smigiel |
Jr |
Lawrenceville |
16:24 |
97 |
2016-1A |
|
Nicolas Capriola |
So |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:24 |
98 |
2016-1A |
|
Brady Collis |
Jr |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
16:24 |
128 |
2016-2A |
|
Blain Masterson |
Sr |
Dixon (H.S.) |
16:24 |
127 |
2016-2A |
|
Thomas Kortz |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:24 |
126 |
2016-2A |
|
Grant Batteau |
Sr |
Pinckneyville |
16:24 |
89 |
2017-1A |
|
Martin Carter |
Sr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:24 |
128 |
2017-2A |
|
Nick Baumgardner |
Sr |
Normal (Community West) |
16:24 |
127 |
2017-2A |
|
Matt Olorvida |
Jr |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
16:24 |
200 |
2017-3A |
|
Sean Galle |
So |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
16:24.00 |
195 |
2015-3A |
|
Noel Velasquez |
Sr |
Oswego (East) |
16:24.11 |
144 |
2022-3A |
|
Kyler McNinch |
Jr |
Amboy |
16:24.14 |
82 |
2021-1A |
|
Lukas Burleson |
Jr |
Danville (H.S.) |
16:24.15 |
134 |
2018-2A |
|
Samuel Cruz |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:24.20 |
208 |
2021-3A |
|
Chase Owens |
Fr |
Benton |
16:24.27 |
102 |
2018-1A |
|
Jack Willenborg |
So |
Pleasant Plains |
16:24.29 |
83 |
2021-1A |
|
Logan Cunz |
Sr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:24.33 |
134 |
2021-2A |
|
Dawson Chaney |
Jr |
Pinckneyville |
16:24.36 |
84 |
2021-1A |
|
Nate Rauh |
Sr |
Metamora |
16:24.38 |
165 |
2004 AA |
|
Austin MacClure |
Sr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:24.39 |
105 |
2019-2A |
|
Greg Reed |
Sr |
Joy-Westmer |
16:24.4 |
67 |
1985 A |
|
Tim Rosland |
Jr |
Westmont |
16:24.43 |
85 |
2021-1A |
|
Parker Kistner |
Jr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:24.49 |
103 |
2018-1A |
|
William Kallas |
Jr |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
16:24.49 |
38 |
2022-2A |
|
Colin Delagrange |
Jr |
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) |
16:24.54 |
86 |
2021-1A |
|
Isaiah Hill |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:24.54 |
32 |
2022-1A |
|
Greyson Ellensohn |
So |
St. Charles (East) |
16:24.60 |
145 |
2022-3A |
|
Marcus Porchia |
Sr |
Joliet (Catholic Academy) |
16:24.75 |
97 |
2019-1A |
|
Ryan Almer |
Sr |
Wheaton (North) |
16:24.79 |
196 |
2015-3A |
|
Nick Hannig |
Sr |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:24.83 |
135 |
2021-2A |
|
Grant Schleifer |
Sr |
Okawville |
16:24.87 |
33 |
2022-1A |
|
Justin Johnson |
Sr |
Geneseo |
16:24.90 |
136 |
2021-2A |
|
Carter Phillips |
Sr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:24.93 |
87 |
2021-1A |
|
Kellar Groff |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:24.94 |
106 |
2019-2A |
|
Avery Cozzi |
Jr |
Mascoutah |
16:24.98 |
107 |
2019-2A |
13711 |
Doug Scratton |
Jr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:25 |
83 |
1976 A |
|
Brian McAlister |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:25 |
84 |
1976 A |
|
Dennis Toennies |
So |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:25 |
89 |
1978 A |
|
Mark Kissee |
Sr |
Elmwood |
16:25 |
91 |
1978 A |
|
Jon Stanish |
Jr |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:25 |
90 |
1978 A |
|
Dave McGraw |
Fr |
Freeburg |
16:25 |
90 |
1979 A |
|
Scott Schwarting |
So |
Spring Valley (Hall) |
16:25 |
89 |
1979 A |
|
Norman Ramos |
Jr |
Sterling (H.S.) |
16:25 |
212 |
1979 AA |
|
Jim Wagner |
Sr |
Brimfield |
16:25 |
90 |
1980 A |
|
John McDonnell |
Fr |
Delavan |
16:25 |
89 |
1981 A |
|
Tom Schlink |
Fr |
Peoria (Bergan) |
16:25 |
88 |
1981 A |
|
Tod Earlywine |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:25 |
86 |
1981 A |
|
Bob Sadler |
So |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:25 |
87 |
1981 A |
|
Desmond Allen |
Sr |
East St. Louis (Lincoln) |
16:25 |
198 |
1981 AA |
|
Steve Hargrave |
Jr |
Erie |
16:25 |
82 |
1982 A |
|
Scott Hargrave |
Jr |
Erie |
16:25 |
83 |
1982 A |
|
Doug Rotz |
Jr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:25 |
185 |
1982 AA |
|
Tony Linnaberry |
So |
Erie |
16:25 |
86 |
1983 A |
|
Matt Close |
Jr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:25 |
87 |
1983 A |
|
Ron Olle |
Jr |
Chicago (Taft) |
16:25 |
213 |
1983 AA |
|
Talha Basit |
Fr |
Richton Park (Rich South) |
16:25 |
212 |
1983 AA |
|
George Patterson |
So |
Washington |
16:25 |
115 |
1984 AA |
|
Ed Fulton |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:25 |
171 |
1985 AA |
|
Sam Lucido |
Sr |
Palatine (Fremd) |
16:25 |
172 |
1985 AA |
|
Mark Kaufmann |
Fr |
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
16:25 |
72 |
1986 A |
|
Brian Laseke |
Sr |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:25 |
144 |
1986 AA |
|
Dan Crooker |
So |
Palatine (H.S.) |
16:25 |
145 |
1986 AA |
|
Shane Geobrink |
So |
Elmwood |
16:25 |
77 |
1987 A |
|
Pat Tassoni |
Jr |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:25 |
142 |
1987 AA |
|
Brian Easter |
Jr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:25 |
49 |
1988 A |
|
Hugo Cruz |
Jr |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
16:25 |
105 |
1988 AA |
|
Todd Obert |
Fr |
Liberty |
16:25 |
60 |
1989 A |
|
Heath Flicker |
Sr |
Springfield (Lanphier) |
16:25 |
121 |
1989 AA |
|
David Jayne |
Jr |
Newton |
16:25 |
64 |
1990 A |
|
Josh Boehm |
Jr |
Shelbyville |
16:25 |
63 |
1990 A |
|
Jon Rouse |
So |
Rockford (Guilford) |
16:25 |
138 |
1990 AA |
|
Mike Callarman |
Jr |
West Chicago (H.S.) |
16:25 |
137 |
1990 AA |
|
Brian Calhoun |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:25 |
52 |
1991 A |
|
Matt Hitching |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:25 |
51 |
1991 A |
|
Brian Calhoun |
Jr |
Champaign (Central) |
16:25 |
110 |
1991 AA |
|
Dan Murphy |
Jr |
Chicago (Marist) |
16:25 |
111 |
1991 AA |
|
Bruce Phillips |
So |
Sandwich |
16:25 |
72 |
1992 A |
|
JD Maddox |
Sr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:25 |
73 |
1992 A |
|
James Weigel |
Jr |
Metamora |
16:25 |
150 |
1992 AA |
|
Bob Tkoletz |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
16:25 |
151 |
1992 AA |
|
Craig Lappe |
Jr |
Breese (Central) |
16:25 |
66 |
1993 A |
|
Trau Joyner |
Sr |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
16:25 |
174 |
1993 AA |
|
Dan Logan |
So |
Springfield (H.S.) |
16:25 |
173 |
1993 AA |
|
Pete Cummins |
Jr |
St. Charles |
16:25 |
175 |
1993 AA |
|
Adam Beaver |
So |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
16:25 |
176 |
1993 AA |
|
Grant Iles |
So |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:25 |
49 |
1994 A |
|
Nick Barrows |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:25 |
47 |
1994 A |
|
Jeremy Cecil |
So |
Sparta |
16:25 |
48 |
1994 A |
|
Cliff Kalish |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:25 |
105 |
1994 AA |
|
Chris Owen |
So |
Salem |
16:25 |
104 |
1994 AA |
|
Willie Bolanos |
Sr |
Chicago (Quigley Prep) |
16:25 |
64 |
1995 A |
|
Chris Gorski |
Sr |
Urbana (University) |
16:25 |
65 |
1995 A |
|
Dan Mays |
Jr |
Rockford (East) |
16:25 |
168 |
1995 AA |
|
Nathan Purcell |
Fr |
Salem |
16:25 |
169 |
1995 AA |
|
Grant Iles |
Sr |
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) |
16:25 |
56 |
1996 A |
|
Michael Melick |
Jr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:25 |
57 |
1996 A |
|
Steve Wahls |
So |
Pontiac |
16:25 |
163 |
1996 AA |
|
Shann Owen |
Jr |
Salem |
16:25 |
164 |
1996 AA |
|
Ray Villa |
Sr |
Aurora (Central Catholic) |
16:25 |
69 |
1997 A |
|
Stephen Fox |
Sr |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
16:25 |
179 |
1997 AA |
|
Ahmed Alghazali |
Jr |
Chicago (Foreman) |
16:25 |
178 |
1997 AA |
|
Chris Racay |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:25 |
177 |
1997 AA |
|
Charlie Cramer |
Jr |
Robinson |
16:25 |
80 |
1998 A |
|
Grant Venema |
Jr |
Geneseo |
16:25 |
183 |
1998 AA |
|
Matt Wallace |
So |
Wheeling |
16:25 |
184 |
1998 AA |
|
Tim Detmer |
Sr |
Breese (Central) |
16:25 |
78 |
1999 A |
|
Chris Herren |
So |
Harrisburg |
16:25 |
77 |
1999 A |
|
Robert Doyle |
Sr |
Chicago (Kennedy) |
16:25 |
170 |
1999 AA |
|
Craig Shepherd |
Sr |
Lockport (Twp.) |
16:25 |
171 |
1999 AA |
|
Josh Helton |
Sr |
Robinson |
16:25 |
81 |
2000 A |
|
Ryan Nowakowski |
Fr |
Rochester |
16:25 |
82 |
2000 A |
|
Joe Schaumann |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:25 |
173 |
2000 AA |
|
Matt Emberton |
Sr |
Chicago (Luther North) |
16:25 |
74 |
2001 A |
|
Donovan Hill |
Jr |
Elmwood |
16:25 |
73 |
2001 A |
|
Steven Shiley |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:25 |
75 |
2001 A |
|
Samuel Hadgu |
So |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:25 |
189 |
2001 AA |
|
Sam Meier |
Sr |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
16:25 |
191 |
2001 AA |
|
Paul Fortunato |
Jr |
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) |
16:25 |
190 |
2001 AA |
|
Aaron Walton |
Jr |
Benton |
16:25 |
82 |
2002 A |
|
Ryan Richardson |
Sr |
Winnebago |
16:25 |
81 |
2002 A |
|
Eric Bernardi |
Sr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:25 |
172 |
2002 AA |
|
Dan Box |
Jr |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
16:25 |
173 |
2002 AA |
|
Keith Tebbe |
Sr |
Gillespie |
16:25 |
87 |
2003 A |
|
Ben Bruhn |
Sr |
Kankakee (McNamara) |
16:25 |
88 |
2003 A |
|
Greg McBride |
So |
Sparta |
16:25 |
89 |
2003 A |
|
Dan Bockrath |
Sr |
Lisle (Benet Academy) |
16:25 |
211 |
2003 AA |
|
Anthony Girton |
Fr |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
16:25 |
210 |
2003 AA |
|
Frank Pushautz |
So |
Niles (Northridge Prep) |
16:25 |
81 |
2005 A |
|
Doug Powers |
So |
Toledo (Cumberland) |
16:25 |
82 |
2005 A |
|
Mark Ferierra |
So |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:25 |
214 |
2005 AA |
|
Jason Carlson |
Sr |
Rockford (Jefferson) |
16:25 |
213 |
2005 AA |
|
Tyler Johnson |
Sr |
Bloomington (Central Catholic) |
16:25 |
77 |
2006 A |
|
Steven Mooberry |
Sr |
Eureka |
16:25 |
78 |
2006 A |
|
Josiah Husk |
Jr |
Normal (University) |
16:25 |
94 |
2007-2A |
|
Brady Harp |
So |
Robinson |
16:25 |
65 |
2008-1A |
|
Alex Henrichs |
Jr |
Breese (Mater Dei) |
16:25 |
96 |
2008-2A |
|
Ethan Montague |
Sr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:25 |
188 |
2008-3A |
|
Jacob Heser |
So |
Salem |
16:25 |
84 |
2009-2A |
|
George Gunter |
Fr |
Urbana (University) |
16:25 |
80 |
2010-1A |
|
Erick DeLoera |
Fr |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
16:25 |
196 |
2010-3A |
|
Adam Baker |
Jr |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:25 |
124 |
2011-2A |
|
Noah Neace |
Sr |
Dunlap |
16:25 |
123 |
2011-2A |
|
Lance Mueller |
Fr |
Waterloo (H.S.) |
16:25 |
122 |
2011-2A |
|
Kevin Perez |
Sr |
Chicago (Lane) |
16:25 |
190 |
2011-3A |
|
Nick Drendel |
Sr |
Naperville (North) |
16:25 |
191 |
2011-3A |
|
Ryan Ingram |
Sr |
Pontiac |
16:25 |
160 |
2012-2A |
|
Connor Stine |
Jr |
Stanford (Olympia) |
16:25 |
85 |
2013-1A |
|
Nathan Jones |
Sr |
Normal (Community) |
16:25 |
194 |
2013-3A |
|
Jake Mondschean |
Fr |
Lombard (Montini) |
16:25 |
95 |
2014-1A |
|
Chris Ahlers |
So |
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) |
16:25 |
96 |
2014-1A |
|
Marshall Allston-Yeagle |
Jr |
Urbana (University) |
16:25 |
97 |
2014-1A |
|
Jack Carnduff |
So |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:25 |
149 |
2014-2A |
|
Mitch Maushard |
So |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:25 |
148 |
2014-2A |
|
Logan Peters |
Sr |
Monticello |
16:25 |
81 |
2015-1A |
|
Jack Macaluso |
So |
Belvidere (North) |
16:25 |
154 |
2015-2A |
|
Drey Maton |
Fr |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
16:25 |
151 |
2015-2A |
|
Jeremy Bekkouche |
Jr |
Chicago (Mather) |
16:25 |
155 |
2015-2A |
|
Justin Lew |
Jr |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
16:25 |
152 |
2015-2A |
|
Noah Wells |
Jr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:25 |
153 |
2015-2A |
|
Mason Wills |
So |
Benton |
16:25 |
100 |
2016-1A |
|
Braden Pridemore |
Jr |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
16:25 |
101 |
2016-1A |
|
David Nino |
Sr |
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) |
16:25 |
203 |
2016-3A |
|
Logan Fulkerson |
So |
Steeleville |
16:25 |
90 |
2017-1A |
|
Trevor Schauer |
Sr |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
16:25 |
129 |
2017-2A |
|
Kern Rodrigues |
Sr |
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) |
16:25 |
201 |
2017-3A |
|
Mike Hillyard |
So |
Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-Enfield) |
16:25.0 |
68 |
1985 A |
|
Alex Rojo |
Sr |
Plainfield (Central) |
16:25.00 |
209 |
2021-3A |
|
Christian Rees |
Sr |
Steeleville |
16:25.02 |
88 |
2021-1A |
|
Ethan Nieroda |
Sr |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:25.04 |
146 |
2022-3A |
|
Nick Kiley |
So |
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) |
16:25.06 |
108 |
2019-2A |
|
Doug Martin |
Jr |
McHenry |
16:25.06 |
147 |
2022-3A |
|
Daniel Johnson |
Jr |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
16:25.14 |
148 |
2022-3A |
|
William Welty |
Jr |
Grayslake (Central) |
16:25.15 |
39 |
2022-2A |
|
Tony Chen |
Sr |
Rockford (R. Christian) |
16:25.16 |
89 |
2021-1A |
|
Ian Eller |
Sr |
Amboy |
16:25.17 |
90 |
2021-1A |
|
Brian Allison |
So |
Urbana (H.S.) |
16:25.22 |
137 |
2021-2A |
|
Martin Velchek |
Jr |
Decatur (St. Teresa) |
16:25.25 |
91 |
2021-1A |
|
Aiden Shulfer |
So |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
16:25.26 |
138 |
2021-2A |
|
Jack Cambier |
Jr |
Sycamore (H.S.) |
16:25.31 |
109 |
2019-2A |
|
Diego Duran |
So |
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) |
16:25.32 |
110 |
2019-2A |
|
Drew Twyman |
So |
Troy (Triad) |
16:25.45 |
40 |
2022-2A |
|
Brian Billie |
Fr |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
16:25.48 |
166 |
2004 AA |
|
Mike Stier |
So |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
16:25.5 |
69 |
1985 A |
|
Tyler Browning |
Jr |
Naperville (Central) |
16:25.55 |
149 |
2022-3A |
|
Matt Moravec |
Fr |
Downers Grove (North) |
16:25.59 |
197 |
2015-3A |
|
Tyler Prickett |
Fr |
McHenry |
16:25.63 |
198 |
2015-3A |
|
Andrew Beyer |
Jr |
Algonquin (Jacobs) |
16:25.63 |
150 |
2022-3A |
|
Josh Eickmeier |
So |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
16:25.64 |
167 |
2004 AA |
|
Hayden Host |
So |
Minooka |
16:25.66 |
210 |
2021-3A |
|
Andrew Katsogianos |
Sr |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
16:25.69 |
151 |
2022-3A |
|
David Robison |
Sr |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
16:25.75 |
111 |
2019-2A |
|
Stephen Reifsteck |
Sr |
Lanark (Eastland) |
16:25.85 |
98 |
2019-1A |
|
Nolan Ferris |
So |
Lombard (Montini) |
16:25.86 |
34 |
2022-1A |
|
Habtamu Epley |
Jr |
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) |
16:25.97 |
152 |
2022-3A |
|
David Peterson |
Sr |
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) |
16:25.98 |
35 |
2022-1A |
|
Avery Erickson |
So |
Barrington |
16:25.99 |
153 |
2022-3A |