17 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Berger |
12 |
5:06.46 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
2 |
Bria Bennis |
12 |
5:06.92 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
3 |
Katherine Klimek |
11 |
5:11.35 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
4 |
Lily Beerhalter |
12 |
5:17.45 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
5 |
Margaret Owens |
11 |
5:17.46 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
6 |
Lila Stanley |
9 |
5:25.94 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
7 |
Anna McGrail |
11 |
5:26.71 |
2/23/23 |
Proviso West Girls Meet #4 |
8 |
Gianna Hill |
9 |
5:33.63 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
9 |
Adell Weseloh |
10 |
5:35.24 |
3/17/23 |
West Suburban Silver Girls |
10 |
Sophia Galiano-Sanchez |
9 |
5:35.59 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
11 |
Emma Owens |
11 |
5:37.51 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
12 |
Scarlett Moriarty |
10 |
5:40.87 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
13 |
Sofia Stoddard |
10 |
5:41.36 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
14 |
Ariya Shah |
9 |
5:41.45 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
15 |
Helen Pygon |
12 |
5:43.14 |
2/10/23 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
16 |
Sophia Suerth |
12 |
5:53.14 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
17 |
Kathryn Geiger |
9 |
5:54.84 |
2/23/23 |
Proviso West Girls Meet #4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Eddington |
9 |
5:06.71 |
3/17/2023 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
2 |
Sarah Paul |
11 |
5:11.20 |
3/17/2023 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
3 |
Ava Gilley |
10 |
5:21.6 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
4 |
Sydney Hnatiuk |
11 |
5:23.7 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
5 |
Alayna Todnem |
10 |
5:25.15 |
2/25/2023 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
6 |
Audrey Casten |
10 |
5:26.38 |
3/17/2023 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
7 |
Claire Pyne |
12 |
5:26.7 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
8 |
Kenzie Willard |
10 |
5:28.6 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
9 |
Ava Geiger |
12 |
5:29.7 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
10 |
Jadyn Wood |
10 |
5:35.05 |
3/4/2023 |
York Invite #2 |
11 |
Hannah Renner |
10 |
5:36.2 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
12 |
Maeve Courtney |
12 |
5:48.2 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
13 |
Pallavi Fisher |
11 |
5:48.5 |
3/14/2023 |
GW JV Meet |
14 |
Malini Fisher |
11 |
5:48.77 |
2/25/2023 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
15 |
Kate Cesario |
12 |
5:56.5 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
16 |
Ava LaBianco |
11 |
5:59.1 |
3/9/2023 |
DGN Quadrangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Catherine Sommerfeld |
12 |
4:57.90 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Shannon Cranny |
11 |
5:09.49 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Charlotte Lange |
12 |
5:11.81 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Maia Rudofski |
12 |
5:20.56 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Leigh Ferrell |
10 |
5:21.31 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Anna Bylsma |
11 |
5:25.30 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Scarlett Lestina |
12 |
5:30.9 |
2/11/23 |
Lyons Triangular |
8 |
Addie Powers |
9 |
5:35.95 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Julianne Melby |
11 |
5:36.4 |
2/23/23 |
Lyons Triangular |
10 |
Lauren Bohringer |
11 |
5:38.61 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
11 |
Kristina Findley |
11 |
5:41.3 |
2/15/23 |
Lyons Triangular |
12 |
Madison Findley |
11 |
5:42.2 |
2/15/23 |
Lyons Triangular |
13 |
Maddie Gee |
12 |
5:44.03 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Inv #2 |
14 |
Alessandra Feig |
11 |
5:49.19 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Inv #3 |
15 |
Ainsley Grove |
9 |
5:58.20 |
3/17/23 |
WSC-Silver Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julie Piot |
11 |
5:15.15 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2 |
Shania Tandon |
9 |
5:19.52 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
3 |
Kayla Marx |
11 |
5:21.09 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Logan Brennan |
12 |
5:22.18 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
5 |
Lexi Pera |
11 |
5:23.94 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Marissa Magana |
12 |
5:24.75 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Rianna Tandon |
9 |
5:28.53 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
8 |
Sydney Day |
11 |
5:33.11 |
2/18/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
9 |
Sennah Rashidian |
10 |
5:36.59 |
2/18/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
10 |
Kate Corcoran |
10 |
5:46.19 |
2/18/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
11 |
Anika Lovisa |
10 |
5:48.27 |
3/10/23 |
Bud Swanson Invitational |
12 |
Amelia Bruce |
11 |
5:50.62 |
3/8/23 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
13 |
Bridget Kacedan |
11 |
5:53.19 |
3/8/23 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
14 |
Alessandra Woods |
10 |
5:54.73 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
15 |
Hannah Robertz |
11 |
5:59.73 |
2/18/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Meg Peterson |
9 |
4:56.52 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Lily Ginsberg |
11 |
5:00.65 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 3A |
3 |
Hailey Erickson |
12 |
5:02.20 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Veronica Znajda |
10 |
5:12.38 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Samantha Patterson |
12 |
5:13.17 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Cameron Kalaway |
12 |
5:17.34 |
2/15/23 |
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #1 |
7 |
Kaitlin Skelton |
11 |
5:22.10 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Ireland Wildhart |
10 |
5:33.97 |
2/18/23 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 |
9 |
Bridget Derengowski |
11 |
5:35.15 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
10 |
Sophie Fransen |
10 |
5:36.69 |
2/25/23 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
11 |
Sophia Anast |
12 |
5:38.08 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
12 |
Rachel Asper |
9 |
5:47.93 |
2/11/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
13 |
Anna Zajac |
9 |
5:49.02 |
2/25/23 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gabrielle Kics |
12 |
5:15.45 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Gabriella McCollom |
12 |
5:15.59 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
3 |
Maya Ledesma |
10 |
5:23.06 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Cassie Fuhrman |
11 |
5:30.40 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
5 |
Taya Gummerson |
10 |
5:45.58 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
6 |
Carolina Gallegos |
10 |
5:45.75 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
7 |
Vivienne Forte |
11 |
5:49.3 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
8 |
Liana Blount |
10 |
5:50.65 |
2/11/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
9 |
Marisol Carbajal |
10 |
5:52.90 |
2/11/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
10 |
Samantha Hulick |
10 |
5:53.20 |
2/11/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
11 |
Melinda Torres |
9 |
5:53.77 |
2/11/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
12 |
Gabriela Zid |
11 |
5:57.8 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
13 |
Lucy Conroy |
10 |
6:00.0 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Scout Storms |
10 |
4:49.25 |
3/12/23 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor |
2 |
Abby Lewis |
9 |
5:22.36 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Samantha Rowley |
10 |
5:39.75 |
3/4/23 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
4 |
Sabrina Roach |
10 |
5:40.40 |
3/11/23 |
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
5 |
Madison Miles |
9 |
5:42.50 |
3/11/23 |
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
6 |
Kari Drage |
11 |
5:46.47 |
3/11/23 |
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
7 |
Viktoria Higgins |
10 |
5:48.89 |
2/25/23 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
8 |
Allie Edwards |
11 |
5:51.03 |
3/15/23 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV |
9 |
Hannah Blue |
10 |
5:55.62 |
2/25/23 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
10 |
Sydney Sukel |
11 |
5:56.76 |
3/4/23 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
11 |
Ella Katzbeck |
11 |
5:57.4 |
3/7/23 |
GIRLS QUAD: BR, MW, WH |
12 |
Sophia Dietz |
9 |
5:57.61 |
3/15/23 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carlin Hass |
12 |
5:17.68 |
3/10/23 |
York Invite #3 |
2 |
Elayna Boeh |
11 |
5:28.38 |
3/4/23 |
PW Lady Panther Invite |
3 |
Maggie Hibbard |
11 |
5:34.57 |
3/10/23 |
York Invite #3 |
4 |
Moira Ahern |
11 |
5:34.89 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
5 |
Maia Kaslewicz |
10 |
5:40.57 |
3/4/23 |
PW Lady Panther Invite |
6 |
Skylar Miller |
12 |
5:40.58 |
3/17/23 |
WSS Indoor Conference |
7 |
Sophie Mitra |
11 |
5:41.54 |
3/4/23 |
PW Lady Panther Invite |
8 |
Alexa Novak |
9 |
5:52.24 |
2/18/23 |
DGN Triangular |
9 |
Kaylee Lange |
11 |
5:55.43 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
10 |
Ella Demchinski |
9 |
5:55.54 |
2/25/23 |
GW Triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Natalie Quinn |
12 |
5:15.98 |
3/17/23 |
West Suburban Silver Girls |
2 |
Avery Minnis |
12 |
5:29.20 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
3 |
Samantha Welin |
11 |
5:33.16 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
4 |
Lenny Sterritt |
11 |
5:33.73 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
5 |
Anne Lynch |
11 |
5:41.01 |
3/17/23 |
West Suburban Silver Girls |
6 |
Ingrid Medgyesy |
11 |
5:49.40 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
7 |
Abby Lofgren |
12 |
5:51.41 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
8 |
Jenna Ahn |
11 |
5:53.38 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
9 |
Rachel Prestes |
11 |
5:54.29 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
10 |
Leora Kurtz |
12 |
5:57.40 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Jordan |
10 |
5:14.87 |
3/4/23 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
2 |
Katelyn Whitcomb |
12 |
5:25.99 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
3 |
Monika Urbaniak |
9 |
5:26.14 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Ruth Hall |
12 |
5:29.62 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
5 |
Emma Zach |
12 |
5:31.63 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
6 |
Adi Cruz |
12 |
5:37.19 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
7 |
Fatima Siddiqui |
11 |
5:45.34 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
8 |
Caroline Kawiecki |
12 |
5:48.65 |
3/15/23 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV |
9 |
Roxy Soto |
11 |
5:49.54 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
10 |
Jocelyn Hulia Cortes |
9 |
5:52.79 |
3/10/23 |
York Girls Invitational #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madeline Cassidy |
9 |
5:25.32 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Liliana Bednarek |
12 |
5:25.58 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Madison Wnek |
10 |
5:28.08 |
3/4/23 |
Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 |
4 |
Ava Thomas |
12 |
5:33.62 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Sasha Semanision |
10 |
5:41.82 |
2/18/23 |
Batavia Co-Ed Open 2023 |
6 |
Olivia Gebhardt |
10 |
5:43.66 |
2/10/23 |
COED Dual v. Geneva |
7 |
Nora Koziol |
9 |
5:45.77 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Alli Olson |
11 |
5:50.24 |
2/18/23 |
Batavia Co-Ed Open 2023 |
9 |
Chloe Kammes |
9 |
5:54.74 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
10 |
Taylor Schaffer |
11 |
5:55.14 |
3/4/23 |
Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Liv Phillips |
11 |
5:05.67 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Ava Hendren |
11 |
5:12.84 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Addison George |
12 |
5:14.90 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Abby Mogg |
11 |
5:15.78 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Lola Satre-Morales |
10 |
5:41.57 |
2/10/23 |
HF Girls Quad #1 |
6 |
Lydia Park |
10 |
5:46.51 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
7 |
Becca Liaw |
11 |
5:49.30 |
3/11/23 |
CHS Girls Indoor Preview |
8 |
Julia Laird |
12 |
5:51.36 |
2/24/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
9 |
Segi Smith-Pariola |
12 |
5:52.05 |
3/11/23 |
CHS Girls Indoor Preview |
10 |
Eloise Graft |
9 |
5:52.22 |
2/10/23 |
HF Girls Quad #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia Keeler |
10 |
5:23.60 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Ashley Schraeder |
9 |
5:27.85 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Makenna Edwards |
12 |
5:36.84 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
4 |
Annabelle Reeder |
9 |
5:40.9 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
5 |
Katie Melzer |
12 |
5:48.82 |
2/23/23 |
Sycamore Girls Quad #1 |
6 |
Allegra Triner |
11 |
5:52.98 |
2/23/23 |
Sycamore Girls Quad #1 |
7 |
Liliana Camargo |
10 |
5:56.28 |
3/10/10 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
8 |
Anita Werderich |
10 |
5:57.3 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
9 |
Emma Jasutis |
12 |
5:57.40 |
3/12/12 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Ide |
12 |
5:23.25 |
3/11/23 |
CPL Indoor Last Chance N/W |
2 |
Charlotte Muller |
11 |
5:25.49 |
3/18/23 |
Chicago Public League Indoor |
3 |
Caitlin Thomas |
9 |
5:39.17 |
3/11/23 |
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
4 |
Caroline McCarthy |
12 |
5:39.45 |
3/18/23 |
Chicago Public League Indoor |
5 |
Sofia Avila |
12 |
5:41.94 |
2/18/23 |
MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland |
6 |
Sydney Van Aken |
9 |
5:51.52 |
2/15/23 |
CPS Challenger Meet #3 |
7 |
Sydney Coomer |
11 |
5:56.33 |
2/15/23 |
CPS Challenger Meet #3 |
8 |
Audrey Burmeister |
11 |
5:56.37 |
2/15/23 |
CPS Challenger Meet #3 |
9 |
Claire Davis |
10 |
5:57.20 |
2/15/23 |
CPS Challenger Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Dick |
11 |
5:22.10 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Meghan Johnson |
12 |
5:26.71 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Olivia Van Denend |
10 |
5:31.91 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Monica Lopez |
12 |
5:32.71 |
3/4/23 |
Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 |
5 |
Josslyn Gaona |
11 |
5:43.85 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
6 |
Emma Berglund |
10 |
5:47.69 |
3/4/23 |
Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 |
7 |
Anna Green |
12 |
5:51.1 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
8 |
Ava Saalfeld |
11 |
5:52.82 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Harden |
12 |
4:52.83 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 3A |
2 |
Catherine Hany |
11 |
5:24.17 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
3 |
Margaretha Grabske |
10 |
5:24.58 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Madeline Bialko |
10 |
5:39.75 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Emily Lifka |
11 |
5:45.16 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
6 |
Renee Skiera |
12 |
5:50.18 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
7 |
Helena Vincent |
9 |
5:50.93 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
8 |
Jamie Laskiewicz |
9 |
5:56.00 |
3/15/23 |
Shannon McNamara JV Memorial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annika Swan |
9 |
4:53.82 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 3A |
2 |
Courtney Beatty |
9 |
5:23.7 |
2/17/23 |
Saint Ignatius at OPRF |
3 |
Ella Hwang |
11 |
5:24.31 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Emma Valencia |
11 |
5:32.28 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Lizeth Montes |
10 |
5:34.64 |
2/12/23 |
Benet Girls Early Bird Indoor Invitational |
6 |
Haley Fitzgerald |
12 |
5:36.98 |
2/12/23 |
Benet Girls Early Bird Indoor Invitational |
7 |
Maeve Gawne |
10 |
5:39.8 |
2/15/23 |
Saint Ignatius at Lyons Township |
8 |
Gabriella Duque |
9 |
5:44.8 |
2/17/23 |
Saint Ignatius at OPRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Breanna Burak |
12 |
5:04.05 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 3A |
2 |
Brittney Burak |
12 |
5:15.00 |
2/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
3 |
Ava Allison |
11 |
5:37.74 |
3/4/23 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
4 |
Molly Allen |
12 |
5:37.77 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Aspen Maldonado |
9 |
5:45.49 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
6 |
Cori Kilvinger |
9 |
5:50.24 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
7 |
Kate Patel |
12 |
5:53.60 |
2/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
8 |
Gabrielle Sweeney |
9 |
5:55.47 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Catie McCabe |
12 |
4:53.97 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Sarah Fischer |
12 |
5:03.25 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Sarah Skora |
12 |
5:22.00 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Kennedy Boyd |
11 |
5:27.28 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Pola Dygon |
11 |
5:34.08 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Camden Griffin |
11 |
5:34.53 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Lucia Marginean |
10 |
5:59.29 |
2/16/23 |
Proviso West Girls #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Cahill |
10 |
5:08.66 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 3A |
2 |
Mackenzie Miller |
12 |
5:40.37 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Addison Melsher |
10 |
5:50.70 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
4 |
Caroline Gillum |
Jr |
5:51.79 |
3/4/23 |
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
5 |
Riley Botjer |
11 |
5:58.10 |
3/16/23 |
CSL-S Girls Indoor Championships |
6 |
Mia Burton |
12 |
5:58.73 |
3/16/23 |
CSL-S Girls Indoor Championships |
7 |
Kate Forbes |
12 |
5:59.73 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allyson Niedfeldt |
11 |
5:20.50 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Indigo Sterud |
12 |
5:21.80 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Isabella Trout |
10 |
5:37.03 |
3/4/23 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
4 |
Kylie Simpson |
9 |
5:42.77 |
2/25/23 |
Olivet Nazarene 3A Girls HS Invitational |
5 |
Isabelle Molitor |
11 |
5:49.03 |
2/25/23 |
Olivet Nazarene 3A Girls HS Invitational |
6 |
Kayla Tubbs |
11 |
5:57.66 |
2/25/23 |
Olivet Nazarene 3A Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Marley Andelman |
11 |
5:13.99 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2 |
Morgan Sandlund |
12 |
5:24.43 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Eleanor Clark |
12 |
5:29.03 |
3/18/23 |
DuKane Girls Indoor Championships |
4 |
Brooklyn Walker |
12 |
5:31.99 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Amalia Im |
9 |
5:43.05 |
3/11/23 |
CHS Girls Indoor Preview |
6 |
Maahi Patel |
12 |
5:49.69 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gretchen Leland |
12 |
5:21.68 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Sienna McEneaney |
10 |
5:27.26 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3 |
Grace Anderson |
11 |
5:39.00 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
4 |
Katelyn Shen |
10 |
5:48.11 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
5 |
Elsie Bailey |
12 |
5:52.13 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
6 |
Megan Huynh |
12 |
5:54.0 |
3/11/23 |
Hinsdale C Girls Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wheaton-Warrenville So HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Payton Fleming |
12 |
5:23.93 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Frida Martinez |
10 |
5:24.38 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Nicole Poglitsch |
10 |
5:27.66 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
4 |
Kira Mothershed |
12 |
5:32.15 |
2/18/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
5 |
Jenna Bachara |
11 |
5:42.10 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
6 |
Abby Barrett |
9 |
5:49.55 |
2/24/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audra Soderlind |
12 |
5:07.86 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2 |
Kelly Wong |
11 |
5:28.34 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
3 |
Addison Richter |
10 |
5:52.04 |
2/25/23 |
Batavia Girls Open Meet |
4 |
Ryan Jednachowski |
12 |
5:54.59 |
3/11/23 |
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular |
5 |
Lucy Cler |
10 |
5:55.85 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
6 |
Josephine Reiseck |
10 |
5:56.75 |
3/11/23 |
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jane Lynch |
10 |
4:59.91 |
3/17/23 |
GCAC Indoor Track and Field |
2 |
Morgan Mackie |
11 |
5:15.91 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Ellie Grammas |
12 |
5:16.34 |
3/4/23 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
4 |
Maeve Norman |
12 |
5:30.58 |
3/4/23 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
5 |
Ana Kimball |
10 |
5:35.5 |
2/14/23 |
Glenbrook South Girls Open |
6 |
Molly McKinley |
12 |
5:38.31 |
3/17/23 |
GCAC Indoor Track and Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nora Joy |
12 |
5:38.44 |
3/2/2023 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2 |
Elizabeth Culcasi |
12 |
5:44.20 |
3/2/2023 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3 |
Sophie Ring |
11 |
5:47.70 |
2/25/2023 |
Batavia 7-Team |
4 |
Lindsay Spear |
12 |
5:54.04 |
2/25/2023 |
Batavia 7-Team |
5 |
Skyler Tomecki |
12 |
5:57.07 |
2/18/2023 |
Wheaton South 5-Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Taylor Poces-Bell |
12 |
5:37.86 |
3/16/23 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Samantha Poces-Bell |
12 |
5:44.71 |
3/2/23 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
3 |
Zoe Kirkman |
11 |
5:49.65 |
2/24/23 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
4 |
Maya Hall |
11 |
5:50.14 |
3/11/23 |
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular |
5 |
Gianna Cannek |
12 |
5:54.25 |
2/18/23 |
Rich Township Lady Raptor Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maura Hanrahan |
11 |
5:28.72 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
2 |
Ava Conway |
11 |
5:32.14 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Kara Waishwell |
10 |
5:34.67 |
2/10/23 |
HF Girls Quad #1 |
4 |
Katie O'Brien |
11 |
5:40.35 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
5 |
Tori Tverdek |
12 |
5:57.58 |
2/25/23 |
Olivet Nazarene 3A Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nadia Bowden |
11 |
5:26.06 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Ella Maldonado |
12 |
5:46.30c |
3/4/23 |
Lincoln Way Central Co-Ed Invitational |
3 |
Callie Barker |
9 |
5:53.65 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
4 |
Claire Carter |
11 |
5:53.92c |
3/4/23 |
Lincoln Way Central Co-Ed Invitational |
5 |
Ava Dughetti |
9 |
5:53.98 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kayla Shea |
12 |
5:36.41 |
3/22/23 |
Lockport Girls vs. Lemont, Evergreen Park |
2 |
Lexi Shea |
10 |
5:47.20 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
3 |
Anabella Barrett |
9 |
5:54.72 |
3/22/23 |
Lockport Girls vs. Lemont, Evergreen Park |
4 |
Lillian Slowik |
9 |
5:55.0 |
3/10/23 |
Meet Results DGN Girls Quad |
5 |
Hannah Miller |
12 |
5:59.46 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Natalia Maciorowski |
12 |
5:39.26 |
3/2/23 |
CHS Girls Tri Meet |
2 |
Kathleen Kania |
10 |
5:45.79 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
3 |
Bailey Schwartz |
10 |
5:49.03 |
3/7/23 |
FVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet |
4 |
Natali Varela |
12 |
5:51.05 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
5 |
Alyssa Madera |
12 |
6:00.34 |
3/2/23 |
CHS Girls Tri Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bella Domier |
11 |
5:22.46 |
3/4/23 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
2 |
Sara Armstrong |
11 |
5:31.68 |
3/10/23 |
NLCC Boys and Girls Indoor |
3 |
Sofia Witt |
11 |
5:34.54 |
3/18/23 |
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
4 |
Victoria Piela |
12 |
5:43.56 |
3/18/23 |
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
5 |
Brynn Domier |
9 |
5:54.11 |
2/18/23 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Payton College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josephine Dziedzic |
12 |
5:18.08 |
2/18/23 |
MVP VIBE FEST Chicagoland |
2 |
Veronica Fuller |
12 |
5:38.65 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
3 |
Emily Cheng |
10 |
5:54.20 |
2/15/23 |
CPS Challenger Meet #3 |
4 |
Isabel McCarthy |
10 |
5:54.21 |
2/15/23 |
CPS Challenger Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fremd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Amanda Markham |
12 |
5:37.66 |
3/4/23 |
Proviso West Invitational |
2 |
Isa Hasty |
9 |
5:41.42 |
3/11/23 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Allison Price |
10 |
5:54.47 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Paige Ariagno |
9 |
5:59.97 |
3/15/23 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaitlyn Ward |
11 |
5:44.34 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
2 |
Nora Rudakas |
11 |
5:46.97 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor |
3 |
Kyla Seifert |
11 |
5:47.57 |
3/4/23 |
Normal U-High Girls Invitational |
4 |
Abby Gaull |
12 |
5:55.5 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Giblin |
11 |
5:33.61 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
2 |
Lily Molloy |
11 |
5:33.97 |
3/18/23 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
3 |
Katie Roche |
11 |
5:40.04 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
4 |
Faith Miller |
11 |
5:46.43 |
2/17/23 |
York Girls Indoor Meet #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachel Soukup |
12 |
4:54.03 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Olivia McPherson |
11 |
5:38.24 |
3/18/23 |
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
3 |
Brenna Benjamin |
9 |
5:38.40 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Lila Stewart |
9 |
5:49.80 |
3/18/23 |
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rachael Behrens |
10 |
5:17.8 |
3/3/23 |
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Ava Gorrie |
11 |
5:38.75 |
3/18/23 |
Gene Armer Invite |
3 |
Ally Knudson |
9 |
5:39.3 |
3/3/23 |
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Ashlyn Chopra |
9 |
5:48.18 |
3/15/23 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Borter |
9 |
5:25.99 |
3/4/23 |
Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 |
2 |
Taylor Peahl |
9 |
5:54.67 |
3/11/23 |
CHS Girls Indoor Preview |
3 |
Rebecca Spezzano |
12 |
5:59.84 |
2/10/23 |
COED Dual v. Geneva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Crystal Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annie Ferrero |
12 |
5:29.30 |
3/7/23 |
FVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet |
2 |
Brynn Matthaei |
10 |
5:48.36 |
2/15/23 |
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #1 |
3 |
Emma Macke |
11 |
5:50.73 |
3/4/23 |
D117 Winter Grand Prix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lakes HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Twarling |
11 |
5:35.47 |
3/10/23 |
NLCC Boys and Girls Indoor |
2 |
Madison Perez |
12 |
5:38.92 |
2/24/23 |
D117 Coed Quad |
3 |
Hannah Rojas |
10 |
5:45.96 |
3/10/23 |
NLCC Boys and Girls Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
McKenzie Bergfeld |
11 |
5:37.58 |
3/18/23 |
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
2 |
Summer Fabsik |
10 |
5:44.60 |
2/18/23 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 |
3 |
Ruby Nissen |
9 |
5:45.87 |
3/18/23 |
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zoe Carter |
10 |
5:19.27 |
3/18/23 |
Bloomington HS Invitational |
2 |
Natalie Bierbaum |
9 |
5:21.20 |
3/11/23 |
Rantoul Invite |
3 |
Lana Alcorn |
9 |
5:38.82 |
3/15/23 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brenda Torres |
12 |
5:23.24 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Julia Rakoczy |
9 |
5:55.10 |
3/18/23 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nikki Chopra |
12 |
5:12.09 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
2 |
Jade Lavallee |
12 |
5:16.12 |
3/10/23 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bella Daley |
12 |
5:17.81 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 2A |
2 |
Ava Martinez |
12 |
5:57.79 |
3/17/23 |
GCAC Indoor Track and Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abby Burke |
10 |
5:47.14 |
3/4/23 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
2 |
Teagan Cathcart |
10 |
5:53.74 |
3/18/23 |
CHS Girls Last Chance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Baibak |
10 |
5:41.78 |
2/24/23 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
2 |
Katherine Heap |
9 |
5:53.36 |
3/11/23 |
Oswego Co-Ed Triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joliet Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison King |
9 |
5:53.76 |
2/25/23 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Homewood-Flossmoor HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Flossmoor IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caroline Schoen |
12 |
5:14.78 |
1/28/23 |
Red & White Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Kilday |
11 |
5:46.22 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plainfield East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Anderson |
12 |
5:29.04 |
3/18/23 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Korima Gonzalez |
11 |
5:26.13 |
2/25/23 |
HF Girls ABC Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandwich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandwich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sundara Weber |
9 |
5:04.67 |
3/25/23 |
Illinois Top Times - Class 2A |