41 |
Davis HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Kaysville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Camren Todd |
12 |
4:22.64 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
2 |
Frasier Williamson |
12 |
4:24.67 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
3 |
Jacob Vaughn |
12 |
4:26.19 |
Davis District Championships |
3/28/2017 |
4 |
Brigham Halverson |
12 |
4:26.73 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
5 |
Seth Stromberg |
11 |
4:31.11 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
6 |
Josh Christiansen |
12 |
4:33.03 |
Davis District Championships |
3/28/2017 |
7 |
Conner Jones |
11 |
4:34.57 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
8 |
Josh Peters |
12 |
4:35.25 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
9 |
Derek Thornton |
11 |
4:35.54 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
10 |
Matt Ward |
12 |
4:35.72 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
11 |
Daniel Harris |
12 |
4:38.18 |
Davis District Championships |
3/28/2017 |
12 |
Devin Jaster |
12 |
4:41.33 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
13 |
McKay Treadwell |
12 |
4:41.35 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
14 |
Jared Hogan |
10 |
4:41.50 |
Davis District Championships |
3/28/2017 |
15 |
Zach Jenkins |
11 |
4:42.44 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
16 |
Zach Moncur |
12 |
4:43.72 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
17 |
Cole Weaver |
10 |
4:45.08 |
Davis Super Meet |
3/22/2017 |
18 |
Craig Rees |
11 |
4:45.75 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
19 |
Mitchell Clove |
10 |
4:48.26 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
20 |
Garrett DiReda |
10 |
4:49.39 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
21 |
Nate Iverson |
10 |
4:49.61 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
22 |
Carson Knight |
10 |
4:50.49 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
23 |
Dallin Kitchen |
12 |
4:50.54 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
24 |
Nate Wilde |
11 |
4:51.47 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
25 |
Sam Francis |
12 |
4:51.93 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
26 |
Lance Ford |
12 |
4:52.92 |
Davis Super Meet |
3/22/2017 |
27 |
Carson Cox |
11 |
4:52.93 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
28 |
Brandon Christensen |
12 |
4:54.21 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
29 |
James Oakley |
10 |
4:54.39 |
Davis Super Meet |
3/22/2017 |
30 |
Kalvin Stinger |
11 |
4:54.89 |
Davis Super Meet |
3/22/2017 |
31 |
Porter Van Drimmelen |
11 |
4:55.46 |
Davis Super Meet |
3/22/2017 |
32 |
Ben Murdock |
10 |
4:55.81 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
33 |
Jared Winkelman |
12 |
4:56.60 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
34 |
Noah Stuart |
10 |
4:56.76 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
35 |
Connor Finlinson |
9 |
4:57.14 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
36 |
Jacob Halverson |
10 |
4:57.73 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
37 |
Caden Wheeler |
10 |
4:58.07 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
38 |
Branson Petty |
12 |
4:58.22 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
39 |
Tanner Bilton |
12 |
4:58.74 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
40 |
Trey Ferrin |
10 |
4:59.83 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
41 |
Jake Miller |
12 |
4:59.98 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Ben Miller |
11 |
4:28.55 |
Hoosier State Relays Finals |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Trey Harris |
11 |
4:32.6 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
3 |
Jonathan Balda |
12 |
4:35.3 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
4 |
Calvin Bates |
10 |
4:36.81 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
5 |
Keelan Grant |
11 |
4:37.25 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
6 |
Evan Bouillet |
12 |
4:37.98 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
7 |
Grant Cooley |
12 |
4:38.09 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
8 |
Thomas Gastineau |
10 |
4:38.77 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
9 |
Cam Harless |
10 |
4:39.01 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
10 |
Jonah Nichol |
12 |
4:41.31 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
11 |
Colin Murphy |
11 |
4:41.39 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
12 |
Darren Yates |
10 |
4:42.71 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
13 |
Zane Williams |
11 |
4:44.2 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
14 |
Will Murphy |
9 |
4:46.18 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
15 |
Jimmy Snyder |
11 |
4:46.8 |
Time Trial |
3/16/2017 |
16 |
Ben Myers |
9 |
4:47.57 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
17 |
Sean Reimer |
10 |
4:47.92 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
18 |
Ben Underwood |
11 |
4:48.1 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
19 |
Drew Watson |
12 |
4:49.2 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
20 |
Zach Gartenhaus |
12 |
4:51.14 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
21 |
Keila Arakawa |
11 |
4:51.1 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
22 |
Sota Shishikura |
11 |
4:51.1 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
23 |
Christian T. Smith |
11 |
4:51.51 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
24 |
Nick Schuster |
9 |
4:52.4 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
25 |
Lant Jenkins |
10 |
4:53.54 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
26 |
Evan Veatch |
11 |
4:53.87 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
27 |
Ben Baines |
10 |
4:54.6 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
28 |
Jacob Jenkins |
12 |
4:54.6 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
29 |
Grant Moon |
9 |
4:56.56 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
30 |
Pat Campbell |
10 |
4:56.96 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
31 |
Abel Kiser |
11 |
4:57.2 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
32 |
Jack Salzmann |
10 |
4:57.73 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
33 |
Sam Baker |
12 |
4:57.81 c |
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase |
2/18/2017 |
34 |
Seigo Tomozawa |
10 |
4:58.67 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
35 |
Sean Nief |
11 |
4:59.2 |
HSE Dual |
3/28/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Solomon Fountain |
12 |
4:16.75 |
Redondo Nike Track Festiv.. |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Gavin Korby |
11 |
4:19.19 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Carlos Carvajal |
11 |
4:22.11 |
Redondo Nike Track Festiv.. |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Jacob Korgan |
11 |
4:24.98 |
Mt. Carmel Field and Dist.. |
3/4/2017 |
5 |
Ryan Shields |
10 |
4:25.81 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
6 |
Justin Eipp |
12 |
4:25.85 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
7 |
Tyler Tickner |
10 |
4:26.38 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
8 |
Anthony Ruiz |
12 |
4:26.46 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
9 |
Alvin Yu |
12 |
4:27.05 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
10 |
Gabriel Abbes |
9 |
4:27.49 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
11 |
Declan Clause |
12 |
4:27.65 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
12 |
Grayson Boyce |
10 |
4:29.41 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
13 |
Wesley Bowen |
12 |
4:30.68 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
14 |
Anthony Ruiz |
12 |
4:31.59 |
Redondo Nike Track Festiv.. |
3/11/2017 |
15 |
Brock Stuckey |
10 |
4:34.17 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
16 |
Chris Verdugo |
9 |
4:35.98 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
17 |
Andrew Lazelle |
11 |
4:36.64 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
18 |
Noah Nevens |
10 |
4:38.61 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
19 |
Shawn Williams |
12 |
4:42.57 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
20 |
Cameron Hylton |
10 |
4:44.18 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
21 |
Justin Velarde |
11 |
4:44.48 |
Chaparral at Great Oak |
3/16/2017 |
22 |
Sebastian Vasquez |
10 |
4:47.23 |
Chaparral at Great Oak |
3/16/2017 |
23 |
Ben Segura |
11 |
4:47.53 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
24 |
Ajae Flint |
9 |
4:47.82 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
25 |
Alex Ayala |
10 |
4:48.31 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
26 |
Leandro Candray |
9 |
4:48.36 |
California Relays |
3/17/2017 |
27 |
AJ Tabanao |
9 |
4:49.61 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
28 |
Joshua Abrenica |
9 |
4:54.42 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
29 |
Micah Baird |
9 |
4:55.82 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
30 |
Parker Smith |
9 |
4:57.06 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
31 |
Belvyn Boquiren |
10 |
4:57.73 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
32 |
Jamie Robinson |
10 |
4:58.25 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
33 |
Cameron Porras |
10 |
4:58.26 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Warren Blood |
12 |
4:22.35 FAT |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/17 |
2 |
Patrick Norrick |
11 |
4:25.80 FAT |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/17 |
3 |
CooperWoolford |
12 |
4:32.91 FAT |
CSL Indoor Championship |
3/17/17 |
4 |
Declan O'Reilly |
12 |
4:41.90 |
Maine East Invite |
3/4/17 |
5 |
Ford Baker |
10 |
4:41.67 FAT |
CSL Indoor Championship |
3/17/17 |
6 |
Ryan Struckman |
11 |
4:42.79 FAT |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/17 |
7 |
Arjun Thakkar |
11 |
4:43.98 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
8 |
Matt Burke |
12 |
4:45.03 |
Niles North Relays |
2/24/17 |
9 |
Kiran Baakkonen |
11 |
4:46.63 |
Niles North Relays |
2/24/17 |
10 |
Charlie Forbes |
10 |
4.47.3 |
Evanston Open 1 |
2/11/17 |
11 |
John Izzo |
11 |
4:48.83 |
Home Triangle #2 |
3/7/17 |
12 |
Matt Underwood |
12 |
4:47.16 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
13 |
Alex Kogen |
11 |
4:47.63 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
14 |
Aidan Raymond |
10 |
4:47.99 |
CSL Indoor Championship |
3/17/17 |
15 |
Owen Eskandari |
11 |
4:48.34 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
16 |
Ben Citow |
11 |
4:48.91 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
17 |
Jordan Meyer |
11 |
4:49.16 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
18 |
Ben Parkhill |
11 |
4:50.23 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
19 |
Ethan Jakob |
11 |
4:50.66 |
Outdoor TT # 1 |
3/16/17 |
20 |
Ben Akason |
9 |
4:53.1* |
CSL Frosh Invite |
3/14/17 |
21 |
Ben Weiler |
10 |
4:53.3 |
Kevin Richards F/S Invite |
3/11/17 |
22 |
David Lee |
12 |
4:56.35 FAT |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/17 |
23 |
Mason Brachmann |
12 |
4:56.60 |
Home Triangle #2 |
3/7/17 |
24 |
JD Shelly |
9 |
4:57.9 |
Kevin Richards F/S Invite |
3/11/17 |
25 |
Leo Purcell |
10 |
4:58 |
Niles North Relays |
2/24/17 |
26 |
Lane, Graeme |
10 |
4:59.1 |
Evanston Open 1 |
2/11/17 |
27 |
William Gibbons |
10 |
4:59.4 |
Evanston Open 2 |
2/17/17 |
28 |
Sawyer Martini |
10 |
4:59.5 |
Evanston Open 2 |
2/17/17 |
29 |
Jonas Moneison |
11 |
4:59.6 |
Home Triangle #1 |
2/28/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Christian Brothers Academy |
|
|
|
|
x |
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Colin Trigani |
12 |
4:18.25 |
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group.. |
2/18/2017 |
2 |
Noah Yuro |
12 |
4:19.71 |
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group.. |
2/18/2017 |
3 |
Brian Hill |
11 |
4:24.46 |
Shore Conference Champion.. |
1/27/2017 |
4 |
Tim McInerney |
10 |
4:25.90 |
Shore Conference Champion.. |
1/27/2017 |
5 |
Genaro Anzalone |
12 |
4:28.91 |
Shore Conference Champion.. |
1/27/2017 |
6 |
Joe Boyle |
12 |
4:31.83 |
NJSIAA Non-Public A Group.. |
2/18/2017 |
7 |
Riley Gardner |
12 |
4:35.55 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2016 |
8 |
Ryan Miele |
11 |
4:37.23 |
NJCTC Indoor Championship |
2/5/2017 |
9 |
Matt Cavallaro |
12 |
4:37.69 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
10 |
Tanner Crochet |
10 |
4:39.05 |
NJCTC Indoor Championship |
2/5/2017 |
11 |
Patrick Kilcooley |
10 |
4:39.14 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
12 |
Jake Jacub |
10 |
4:40.11 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
13 |
Luke Reid |
10 |
4:40.17 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
14 |
Kent Anzano |
11 |
4:40.59 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2016 |
15 |
Troy Hill |
9 |
4:40.82 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
16 |
John Sheridan |
11 |
4:41.86 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
17 |
J.P. Stark |
12 |
4:42.92 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2016 |
18 |
William Huntley |
10 |
4:43.19 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2016 |
19 |
Nick Rienzo |
11 |
4:43.55 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
20 |
Will Foley |
11 |
4:43.89 |
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/8/2017 |
21 |
Andrew Thomson |
11 |
4:46.91 |
Monmouth County Novice In.. |
2/1/201 |
22 |
Jake Jacub |
10 |
4:47.52 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2016 |
23 |
Alex Schueller |
10 |
4:53.17 |
Monmouth County Novice In.. |
2/1/2017 |
24 |
Justin Durney |
10 |
4:53.69 |
Monmouth County Novice In.. |
2/1/2017 |
25 |
David Ham |
10 |
4:55.09 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2016 |
26 |
Nolan Kus |
9 |
4:55.19 |
Monmouth County Novice In.. |
2/1/2017 |
27 |
Jack Borenius |
11 |
4:55.48 |
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/21/2017 |
28 |
Michael DeMasi |
11 |
4:55.75 |
Monmouth County Novice In.. |
2/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jack Landgraf |
11 |
4:18.88 |
Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills |
3/23/2017 |
2 |
Thomas Wilfert |
12 |
4:18.96 |
Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills |
3/23/2017 |
3 |
Brandon Hough |
12 |
4:30.29 |
South County Classic |
3/10/2017 |
4 |
Sagan Svoboda |
11 |
4:33.92 |
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
5 |
Eddie Wagenseller |
10 |
4:34.21 |
South County Classic |
3/10/2017 |
6 |
John Turner |
12 |
4:35.02 |
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
7 |
Josh Dowdy |
11 |
4:37.06 |
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
8 |
Josh Smith |
10 |
4:37.43 |
Irvine Invitational |
3/11/2017 |
9 |
Josh Kutcher |
10 |
4:37.50 |
Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
10 |
Caleb Niednagel |
9 |
4:38.65 |
San Clemente vs Dana Hill.. |
3/29/2017 |
11 |
Garrett Hough |
10 |
4:41.58 |
Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills |
3/23/2017 |
12 |
Carrick Denker |
9 |
4:44.20 |
Friday Night Lights |
3/3/2017 |
13 |
Hayden Stein |
10 |
4:44.42 |
Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills |
3/23/2017 |
14 |
Brandon Sanchez |
11 |
4:45.43 |
San Clemente vs Dana Hills |
3/29/2017 |
15 |
Omar Garcia |
9 |
4:46.25 |
Irvine Invitational |
3/11/2017 |
16 |
O'melveny John |
9 |
4:46.27 |
Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills |
3/23/2017 |
17 |
Simon Fuller |
10 |
4:48.35 |
San Clemente vs Dana Hills |
3/29/2017 |
18 |
Sebastian Arias |
11 |
4:49.58 |
San Clemente vs Dana Hills |
3/29/2017 |
19 |
Micah Ivory |
11 |
4:49.95 |
San Clemente vs Dana Hills |
3/29/2017 |
20 |
Bobby Rodgers |
11 |
4:50.35 |
Friday Night Lights |
3/3/2017 |
21 |
Grant Cota |
11 |
4:51.28 |
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano |
3/8/2017 |
22 |
Caden Denker |
11 |
4:51.75 |
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano |
3/8/2017 |
23 |
Evan Davis |
10 |
4:53.49 |
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano |
3/8/2017 |
24 |
Brian Arias |
10 |
4:53.51 |
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano |
3/8/2017 |
25 |
Cole Andrew |
10 |
4:56.50 |
San Clemente vs Dana Hills |
3/29/2017 |
26 |
Dane Faukner |
9 |
4:57.62 |
Friday Night Lights |
3/3/2017 |
27 |
Nick Newkirk |
11 |
4:59.41 |
Mission Viejo vs. Dana Hills |
3/23/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Bellamaire Prep |
|
|
|
|
x |
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Alex Scales |
11 |
4:18.56 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau |
11 |
4:19.66 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
3 |
Dylan Doblar |
12 |
4:22.88 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Benjamin Micallef |
12 |
4:30.28 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/18/2017 |
5 |
Luke Pinkel |
10 |
4:34.21 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
6 |
Daniel LeClair |
11 |
4:34.67 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/18/2017 |
7 |
Charlie Logan |
11 |
4:40.57 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/18/2017 |
8 |
Ross D'Orfani |
10 |
4:42.11 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
9 |
Sam Diab |
10 |
4:43.07 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
10 |
Justin Folan |
11 |
4:44.07 |
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty |
3/15/2017 |
11 |
Kyle Donahue |
11 |
4:44.54 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/18/2017 |
12 |
Ted Fuell |
10 |
4:45.53 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
13 |
Thomas Clark |
11 |
4:45.73 |
Valley Christian @ Bellar.. |
3/29/2017 |
14 |
Derek Cech |
10 |
4:47.22 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/18/2017 |
15 |
Andrew Romero |
11 |
4:49.35 |
Valley Christian @ Bellar.. |
3/29/2017 |
16 |
Luigi Zialcita |
11 |
4:49.74 |
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty |
3/15/2017 |
17 |
Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki |
10 |
4:50.87 |
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invita.. |
3/11/2017 |
18 |
Peter Deck |
10 |
4:51.48 |
St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/.. |
3/22/2017 |
19 |
Justin Seidel |
11 |
4:53.91 |
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty |
3/15/2017 |
20 |
Miller Craycraft |
10 |
4:55.15 |
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/18/2017 |
21 |
Nathan Liu |
10 |
4:55.30 |
Valley Christian @ Bellar.. |
3/29/2017 |
22 |
Michael Nazari |
11 |
4:55.81 |
St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/.. |
3/22/2017 |
23 |
Patrick McCarthy |
9 |
4:56.74 |
St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/.. |
3/22/2017 |
24 |
Nicholas Riener |
11 |
4:56.82 |
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty |
3/15/2017 |
25 |
Truman Paras |
10 |
4:56.93 |
St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/.. |
3/22/2017 |
26 |
Chris Sedayao |
12 |
4:57.95 |
St Ignatius @ Bellarm |
3/22/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Reed Brown |
12 |
4:03.23 c |
Texas Relays |
4/1/2017 |
2 |
Charlie Gardner |
12 |
4:18.19 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Nicholas Fernandes |
12 |
4:21.07 |
Texas Relays |
4/1/2017 |
4 |
Enzo Mortimer |
11 |
4:29.26 |
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/25/2017 |
5 |
Juan Arcila |
11 |
4:30.2 |
Creekview Mustang Relays |
3/30/2017 |
6 |
Matthew Sims |
9 |
4:31.7 |
Creekview Mustang Relays |
3/30/2017 |
7 |
Vishnu Nair |
10 |
4:32.40 |
Creekview Mustang Relays |
3/30/2017 |
8 |
Connor Rutledge |
11 |
4:36.10 |
Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays |
2/18/2017 |
9 |
Drew Bliss |
10 |
4:37.2 |
Creekview Mustang Relays |
3/30/2017 |
10 |
Steven Torres |
9 |
4:37.4 |
Creekview Mustang Relays |
3/30/2017 |
11 |
Everrett Kolto |
11 |
4:37.50 |
Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays |
2/18/2017 |
12 |
Jack Myers |
10 |
4:38.87 |
Keller David Park Relays |
3/23/2017 |
13 |
Evan Dunkel |
12 |
4:39.12 c |
Texas A&M HS Classic |
1/6/2017 |
14 |
Nate Lannen |
9 |
4:40.23 c |
Texas A&M HS Classic |
1/6/2017 |
15 |
Garrett Gabriel |
12 |
4:40.81 |
Texas Distance Festival |
3/18/2017 |
16 |
Tyler Coleman |
12 |
4:41.19 |
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Inv |
3/9/2017 |
17 |
Nick Arriaza |
10 |
4:44.30 c |
Texas A&M HS Classic |
1/6/2017 |
18 |
Hayden Coleman |
10 |
4:44.5 |
Creekview Mustang Relays |
3/30/2017 |
19 |
Lucas Levant |
9 |
4:47.58 |
The Colony Cougar Invitatational |
3/23/2017 |
20 |
Chris Duffy |
11 |
4:50.55 |
Northwest Texan Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
21 |
Chris Tracht |
9 |
4:53.32 |
Texas Distance Festival |
3/18/2017 |
22 |
Ryan Sanders |
12 |
4:57.69 c |
Texas A&M HS Classic |
1/6/2017 |
23 |
Kirby Spraggins |
11 |
4:57.80 |
Northwest Texan Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jake McEneaney |
12 |
4:19.5 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Josh Mollway |
12 |
4:20.39 |
DVC/NCC |
3/17/2017 |
3 |
Zach Kinne |
10 |
4:24.4 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Tyler Bombacino |
11 |
4:25.9 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
5 |
Ryan Kennedy |
11 |
4:27.76 |
Lockport Inv./Olivet Nazarene |
2/25/2017 |
6 |
Jackson Jett |
12 |
4:28.0 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
7 |
Scott Anderson |
12 |
4:29.4 |
Homewood Flossmoor Meet |
2/18/2017 |
8 |
Danny Winek |
11 |
4:31.0 |
Time Trial #1/NV Track |
3/17/2017 |
9 |
Chris Keeley |
10 |
4:31.7 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
10 |
Jeremy Hayhurst |
12 |
4:39.04 |
Lockport Inv./Olivet Nazarene |
2/25/2017 |
11 |
Rodrigo Alvarez |
9 |
4:39.29 |
Lockport Inv./Olivet Nazarene |
2/25/2017 |
12 |
Michael Madiol |
10 |
4:42.0 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
13 |
Spencer Teske |
10 |
4:42.0 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
14 |
Alan Poe |
12 |
4:46.1 |
Intrasquad Meet/North Central |
1/28/2017 |
15 |
Josh Patel |
12 |
4:51.0 |
Time Trial #1/NV Track |
3/17/2017 |
16 |
Nicholas Drechsler |
10 |
4:51.0 |
York JV Meet/York |
3/11/2017 |
17 |
Dakota Getty |
11 |
4:54.6 |
Morton Meet/Morton West |
2/11/2017 |
18 |
Quinton Quagliano |
11 |
4:52.0 |
Time Trial #1/NV Track |
3/17/2017 |
19 |
Evan McVittie |
11 |
4:54.0 |
Time Trial #1/NV Track |
3/17/2017 |
20 |
Paul Neubauer |
12 |
4:53.0 |
Time Trial #1/NV Track |
3/17/2017 |
21 |
Michael O'Connor |
10 |
4:56.7 |
Homewood Flossmoor Meet |
2/18/2017 |
22 |
DJ Sauer |
11 |
4:57.0 |
Time Trial #1/NV Track |
3/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Sean O'Connell |
11 |
4:22.07 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Neil Cumberland |
11 |
4:28.29 |
Proviso Invite |
2/25/2017 |
3 |
Sam Schiavitti |
11 |
4:31.82 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Jacob Belgard |
12 |
4:32.38 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
5 |
Ben Schnieders |
12 |
4:36.2 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
6 |
Alec Hill |
10 |
4:37.47 |
Indoor Conference |
3/17/2017 |
7 |
Ryan Doorhy |
12 |
4:38.2 |
Proviso Quad |
2/17/2017 |
8 |
Matt Kusak |
10 |
4:39.6 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
9 |
John Penland |
11 |
4:41.97 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
10 |
Jan Erik Naess |
12 |
4:42.21 |
Proviso Invite |
2/25/2017 |
11 |
Colin Yandel |
11 |
4:45.2 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
12 |
Keegan Caveney |
10 |
4:47.2 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
13 |
Joe Miscimarra |
12 |
4:47.3 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
14 |
Fletcher Spillers |
10 |
4:49.2 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
15 |
Charlie Carter |
10 |
4:52.6 |
York JV Invite |
3/11/2017 |
16 |
Michael Chadwell |
12 |
4:56.6 |
JV Conference |
3/17/2017 |
17 |
Brandon Belgrad |
10 |
4:56.70 |
Proviso Invite |
2/25/2017 |
18 |
Will Ricker |
10 |
4:57.3 |
Hinsdale Open |
3/3/2017 |
19 |
Carter McCarroll |
9 |
4:57.8 |
Hinsdale Open |
3/3/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Kern, Charlie |
11 |
4:21.92 |
York Invite |
3/3/17 |
2 |
MacGregor, Sean |
11 |
4:33.47 |
York Invite |
3/3/17 |
3 |
Stevenson, Tim |
11 |
4:34.8 |
York Quad |
2/22/17 |
4 |
Castanoli, Dominick |
12 |
4:40.9 |
York Time Trial |
4/3/17 |
5 |
Klysh, Daniel |
9 |
4:42.4 |
York Time Trail |
4/3/17 |
6 |
Kern, Ethan |
9 |
4:42.68 |
WSC Conf |
3/17/17 |
7 |
Honquest, Danny |
11 |
4:47.2 |
York JV Meet |
3/11/17 |
8 |
Gornick, Jack |
12 |
4:48.0 |
York Quad |
2/22/17 |
9 |
Albers, Max |
11 |
4:48.1 |
WSC JV Conf |
3/18/17 |
10 |
Ryan, Eddie |
10 |
4:49.48 |
WSC Conf |
3/17/17 |
11 |
Hill, Brendan |
10 |
4:49.7 |
York Time Trial |
4/3/17 |
12 |
Pratt, Brian |
9 |
4:51.0 |
York Time Trial |
4/3/17 |
13 |
Cuyeu, Pierre |
10 |
4:51.5 |
York JV Meet |
3/11/17 |
14 |
Morgan, Mark |
11 |
4:52.4 |
York Time Trial |
4/3/11 |
15 |
Kennedy, Harrison |
12 |
4:52.7 |
WSC JC Conf |
3/18/17 |
16 |
Nocon, Kamil |
12 |
4:56.0 |
York Time Trial |
4/3/17 |
17 |
Rosak, John |
11 |
4:59.2 |
York Quad |
2/22/17 |
18 |
Lepore, Antonio |
10 |
4:59.9 |
WSC JV Conf |
3/18/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Arthur Sanuro |
12 |
4:26.97 |
Lake Michigan Inv |
3/18/2017 |
2 |
Zach Benes |
12 |
4"34.46 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
3 |
Jeremy Adams |
12 |
4:35.00 |
Hinsdale C Inv |
3/3/2017 |
4 |
Jeremy Brown |
11 |
4:36.69 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
5 |
Daniel Garcia-Rico |
12 |
4:38.45 |
Lake Michigan Inv |
3/18/2017 |
6 |
Eric Wong |
12 |
4:39.97 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Nicholas Rappe |
11 |
4:45.53 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
8 |
AJ Fundator |
9 |
4:46.52 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
9 |
Ian Bacon |
9 |
4:48.79 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
10 |
Ryan DeSantis |
9 |
4:48.80 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
11 |
Michael Villa |
10 |
4:50.75 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
12 |
Ruben Coronel |
12 |
4:52.30 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
13 |
Christian Reyes |
11 |
4:53.36 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
14 |
Noah Fitch |
10 |
4:55.42 |
Len Jareczek Relays |
3/25/2017 |
15 |
Kalvin Lee |
12 |
4:56.90 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
16 |
Matthew Lagges |
9 |
4:58.88 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
17 |
Eric Arredondo |
11 |
4:59.10 |
Lane Tech Intercity |
4/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jonah Lane |
11 |
4:20.23 |
Seahawk Inv |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Christian Isham |
11 |
4:31.42 |
MPSSAA 4A Central Region .. |
2/7/2017 |
3 |
Sam Martin |
10 |
4:44.72 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
4 |
Jack Finneran |
11 |
4:44.91 |
Anne Arundel Invitational |
12/30/2016 |
5 |
Sean Engelfried |
11 |
4:46.09 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
6 |
Scott Davis |
11 |
4:47.48 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
7 |
William Reed |
11 |
4:48.40 |
Howard/Anne Arundel Mixer.. |
1/2/2017 |
8 |
Matthew Bateman |
10 |
4:48.33 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
9 |
Joseph LaFleche |
11 |
4:48.98 |
Anne Arundel-Baltimore Co.. |
1/9/2017 |
10 |
John Davids |
12 |
4:49.15 |
Anne Arundel-Baltimore Co.. |
1/9/2017 |
11 |
Austin Mcalexander |
12 |
4:52.69 |
Anne Arundel-Baltimore Co.. |
1/9/2017 |
12 |
Hugh O'Connor |
11 |
4:52.99 |
Anne Arundel-Baltimore Co.. |
1/9/2017 |
13 |
Nick Engelmen |
9 |
4:54.15 |
Anne Arundel-Baltimore Co.. |
1/9/2017 |
14 |
Nicholas Kennedy |
12 |
4:55.16 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
15 |
Alex Brown |
12 |
4:55.17 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
16 |
Logan Lee |
10 |
4:58.37 |
Anne Arundel-Baltimore Co.. |
1/9/2017 |
17 |
Gavin Ivey |
10 |
4:58.80 |
AACPS Inter-County Meet #1 |
3/29/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Dylan Zangri |
12 |
4:22.37 |
Illinois Top Times |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Matt Blanco |
11 |
4:36.1 s |
Batavia Bulldog Relays |
3/23/2017 |
3 |
Chris Luz |
11 |
4:38.39 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/17 |
4 |
Will Roeder |
10 |
4:44.93 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
5 |
Bradley Thornton |
12 |
4:47.60 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
6 |
Chris Smith |
12 |
4:48.66 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
7 |
Brad Wiggins |
9 |
4:49.08 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
8 |
Daniel King |
11 |
4:50.87 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
9 |
Thomas White |
11 |
4:55.64 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
10 |
Nick Bozarth |
9 |
4:56.30 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
11 |
Luke Wentz |
9 |
4:56.68 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
12 |
Maverick Lange |
9 |
4:57.08 |
ISU Invitational |
3/04/2017 |
13 |
Sean Fitzpatrick |
12 |
4:58.50 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
14 |
Marcus Ochoa |
11 |
4:58.62 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
15 |
Herbie Alvarez |
9 |
4:59.47 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
16 |
Lukas Wolf |
10 |
4:59.50 |
SPC Indoor Inv |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Alec Danner |
12 |
4:23.24 |
WSC Silver Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
2 |
Ryan Birkmeier |
11 |
4:29.64 |
Proviso West Invitational |
2/25/17 |
3 |
Jacob Ridderhoff |
11 |
4:31.19 |
WSC Silver Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
4 |
Andrew Marek |
12 |
4:32.58 |
Proviso West Invitational |
2/25/17 |
5 |
Matt Moravec |
10 |
4:34.62 |
WSC Silver Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
6 |
Miles Christensen |
11 |
4:35.3 |
WSC Silver Fr/JV Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
7 |
Nick Chudzik |
11 |
4:36.3 |
WSC Silver Fr/JV Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
8 |
Jack Roberts |
10 |
4:44.54 |
Proviso West Invitational |
2/25/17 |
9 |
Zach Goliszewski |
12 |
4:46.9 |
WSC Silver Fr/JV Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
10 |
Matt Shimenetto |
9 |
4:49.3 |
Proviso West Quad |
2/17/17 |
11 |
Donny Knapp |
12 |
4:51.2 |
Hinsdale C Little Four |
2/11/2017 |
12 |
Trevor Murphy |
10 |
4:54.4 |
Proviso West Quad |
2/17/17 |
13 |
Max Krause |
11 |
4:57.1 |
WSC Silver Fr/JV Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
14 |
Drew Pyburn |
12 |
4:59.0 |
Proviso West Quad |
2/17/17 |
15 |
Brad Rosen |
9 |
4:59.91 |
WSC Silver Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
The Woodlands HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Conroe TX |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Noah Wells |
12 |
4:15.70 |
Kingwood True Team |
3/18/2017 |
2 |
William Hunsdale |
12 |
4:19.72 |
Texas Relays |
3/30/2017 |
3 |
Gavin Hoffpauir |
11 |
4:20.90 |
Kingwood True Team |
3/18/2017 |
4 |
Daniel Baker |
11 |
4:22.70 |
Kingwood True Team |
3/18/2017 |
5 |
Jacob Raiford |
12 |
4:26.87 |
Woodlands Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
6 |
Ethan Mercado |
11 |
4:31.03 |
College Park Invitational |
4/1/2017 |
7 |
Erik Beserra |
12 |
4:32.95 |
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays |
3/4/2017 |
8 |
Cameron Samways |
11 |
4:34.30 |
Clear Creek Max Blansit Relays |
3/10/2017 |
9 |
Ethan Hammer |
9 |
4:38.75 |
Woodlands Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
10 |
Michael Childree |
11 |
4:41.19 |
Oak Ridge Invitational |
2/28/2017 |
11 |
Alec Martin |
12 |
4:41.39 |
College Park Invitational |
4/1/2017 |
12 |
George Papalexiou |
11 |
4:43.23 |
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays |
3/4/2017 |
13 |
Calder West |
11 |
4:43.32 |
Woodlands Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
14 |
Cade LaChance |
10 |
4:44.25 |
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays |
3/4/2017 |
15 |
Ryan Raiford |
11 |
4:44.28 |
Oak Ridge Invitational |
2/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Casey Clinger |
12 |
4:08.23 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
2 |
Patrick Parker |
12 |
4:09.95 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
3 |
McKay Johns |
12 |
4:11.49 |
UVU Invitational |
4/1/2017 |
4 |
Carson Clinger |
10 |
4:30.37 |
AF @ Riverton |
3/29/2017 |
5 |
Dalton Brems |
10 |
4:30.57 |
AF @ Riverton |
3/29/2017 |
6 |
Joe Corbridge |
10 |
4:41.20 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
7 |
Aaron Steed |
10 |
4:42.86 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
8 |
Cole Phillippi |
11 |
4:46.24 |
Simplot Games |
2/16/2017 |
9 |
Casey Chamberlain |
11 |
4:52.44 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
10 |
Alex Garces |
11 |
4:52.91 |
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/27/2017 |
11 |
Andrew Baird |
10 |
4:54.79 |
AF @ Riverton |
3/29/2017 |
12 |
Nathan Wright |
10 |
4:57.08 |
AF @ Riverton |
3/29/2017 |
13 |
Bryant Parker |
9 |
4:57.53 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
14 |
Luke Grundvig |
9 |
4:57.79 |
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Vince Zona |
12 |
4:15.85 c |
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Danny Kilrea |
11 |
4:22.27 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
3 |
Charlie Harders |
11 |
4:27.51 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
4 |
Danny Palmer |
12 |
4:30.07 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Luke Van Koevening |
11 |
4:32.64 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
6 |
Alex Lynch |
12 |
4:33.24 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Andrew Tarasuk |
11 |
4:33.92 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
8 |
Patrick Kane |
11 |
4:40.13 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
9 |
Jonah Ozer |
11 |
4:50.13 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
10 |
Ryan Bonfiglio |
10 |
4:52.0 |
WSC-Silver Boys JV/Fr |
3/18/2017 |
11 |
Drew Dilcher |
10 |
4:53.47 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
12 |
Scot Miklosz |
9 |
4:57.54 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
13 |
Luke Armsrong |
9 |
4:58.18 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
14 |
Jack Dudley |
9 |
4:58.0 |
WSC-Silver Boys JV/Fr |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Naperville Cenral HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Shilgalis, Thomas |
10 |
4:29.60 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3-17-17 |
2 |
Cornish, Will |
12 |
4:38.85* |
Proviso West Invite |
2-25-17 |
3 |
Chavez, Thomas |
12 |
4:42.10 |
York Boys Quad |
2-7-17 |
4 |
Klein-Collins, Seth |
10 |
4:43.45* |
Proviso West Invite |
2-25-17 |
5 |
Balutowski, Adam |
11 |
4:46.30 |
Plainfield South Invitational |
3-11-17 |
6 |
Evans, Tyler |
10 |
4:50.00 |
North Central Time Trial |
1-28-17 |
7 |
Marcet, Joey |
12 |
4:50.84 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3-17-17 |
8 |
Benson, Aaron |
10 |
4:52.00 |
Elimination Mile Time Trial |
3-17-17 |
9 |
Bobb, Nick |
12 |
4:54.00 |
Elimination Mile Time Trial |
3-17-17 |
10 |
McCowin, Jack |
10 |
4:56.22 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3-17-17 |
11 |
Mueller, Neil |
12 |
4:57.00 |
North Central Time Trial |
1-28-17 |
12 |
Nash, Kenton |
12 |
4:57.00 |
Plainfield South Invitational |
3-11-17 |
13 |
Adamo, Vinny |
9 |
4:58.00 |
NCHS Time Trial |
3-24-17 |
14 |
Blazek, Patrick |
11 |
4:58.99 |
Wheaton Warrenville South Tri |
2-17-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Stephen Pipilas |
11 |
4:23.38 |
Illinois Top Times |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Eddie Siuda |
10 |
4:23.49 |
Illinois Top Times |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Akhil Ghosh |
11 |
4:37.5 |
PW Open Meet |
3/3/2017 |
4 |
Rylan Dreyer |
11 |
4:44.95 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Nick Dziedzic |
10 |
4:47.63 |
Foster Invite |
2/18/2017 |
6 |
George Willer |
10 |
4:48.66 |
Foster Invite |
2/18/2017 |
7 |
Luke LaLonde |
11 |
4:51.5 |
Time Trial |
2/2/2017 |
8 |
James Weigel |
10 |
4:51.9 |
PW Open Meet |
3/3/2017 |
9 |
John Norris |
9 |
4:52.5 c |
PW Invite |
2/25/2017 |
10 |
Marc Alvarez |
11 |
4:54.6 |
Time Trial |
2/2/2017 |
11 |
Efren Contreras |
9 |
4:58.7 |
PW Open Meet |
3/3/2017 |
12 |
Brock Royle |
10 |
4:59.6 |
York Quad |
2/7/2017 |
13 |
Luke McGrath |
12 |
4:59.8 |
HC Triangular |
2/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Otstott, Ben |
Jr |
4:33.9 (HT) |
PNTRACK 3/11 |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Paramo, Omar |
Jr |
4:34.2 (HT) |
PNTRACK 3/11 |
3/11/2017 |
3 |
Prior, Ethan |
Jr |
4:44.14 |
SPC Ind 3/18 |
3/18/2017 |
4 |
Suchy, James |
Sr |
4:46.1 (HT) |
PNTRACK 3/11 |
3/11/2017 |
5 |
Willhalm, Patrick |
Sr |
4:46.8 (HT) |
PNTRACK 3/11 |
3/11/2017 |
6 |
Anderson, Jack |
So |
4:48.71 |
U of I 3/4 |
3/4/2017 |
7 |
Nkpe, Gabe |
Sr |
4:49.20 |
Proviso 3/25 |
3/25/2017 |
8 |
Lowe, Nick |
So |
4:50.13 |
SPC Ind 3/18 |
3/18/2017 |
9 |
May, Hunter |
Sr |
4:50.19 |
Olivet 2/25 |
2/25/2017 |
10 |
Wells, Walker |
Sr |
4:50.46 |
SPC Ind 3/18 |
3/18/2017 |
11 |
Brandt, Spencer |
Jr |
4:51.55 |
U of I 3/4 |
3/4/2017 |
12 |
Mosier, Matt |
Sr |
4:55.08 |
SPC Ind 3/18 |
3/18/2017 |
13 |
Barranco, Sam |
Sr |
4:57.34 |
SPC Ind 3/18 |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Sean Maison |
10 |
4:30.88 |
York Boys Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
2 |
Mike Hanson |
12 |
4:33.51 |
York Boys Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
3 |
Kyle Thompson |
12 |
4:34.49 |
WWS vs GW, PC & SE |
3/9/2017 |
4 |
Scott Maison |
10 |
4:36.53 |
WWS vs GW, PC & SE |
3/9/2017 |
5 |
John Keys |
11 |
4:36.54 |
WWS vs GW, PC & SE |
3/9/2017 |
6 |
Andrew Dixon |
11 |
4:40.17 |
WWS vs NC & Bartlett |
2/17/2017 |
7 |
Joe Kratz |
12 |
4:41.13 |
WWS vs GW, PC & SE |
3/9/2017 |
8 |
Connor Burns |
11 |
4:51.38 |
WWS vs WA & WV |
2/24/2017 |
9 |
Solomon Michalak |
11 |
4:53.17 |
WWS Boys Time Trials |
2/10/2017 |
10 |
Joseph Kim |
11 |
4:53.20 |
WWS vs GW, PC & SE |
3/9/2017 |
11 |
William Hauenstein |
9 |
4:54.92 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/17/2017 |
12 |
Jack James |
9 |
4:57.90 |
WWS vs GW, PC & SE |
3/9/2017 |
13 |
Jacob Kluckhohn |
9 |
4:58.13 |
WWS vs NC & Bartlett |
2/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Julian Higueros |
10 |
4:38.83 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
2 |
KC Pruitt |
11 |
4:43.78 |
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Re.. |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Nicholas Schoessling |
12 |
4:44.25 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
4 |
Mustiqiir Muhammad |
11 |
4:47.58 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
5 |
Vince Costello |
12 |
4:52.54 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
6 |
Joe Powers |
10 |
4:53.83 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
7 |
Kyle Haile |
11 |
4:55.19 |
Oak Park River Forest Quad |
2/18/2017 |
8 |
Jackson Burns |
9 |
4:55.30 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
9 |
Patrick McQuillan |
10 |
4:57.58 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
10 |
Matt Schmack |
9 |
4:59.00 |
Oak Park River Forest Quad |
2/18/2017 |
11 |
Nathan Polizzi |
9 |
4:59.50 |
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Re.. |
3/25/2017 |
12 |
Alex McBride |
9 |
4:59.70 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Wes York |
11 |
4:42.50 |
Oswego Tri |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
John Caron |
10 |
4:43.11 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/17/2017 |
3 |
Christian Freitag |
12 |
4:43.20 |
Oswego Tri |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Eryk Stewart |
10 |
4:47.45 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/17/2017 |
5 |
Carlos Cabrera |
12 |
4:47.57 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
6 |
Matt Klaus |
12 |
4:49.60 |
Oswego Tri |
3/11/2017 |
7 |
Austin Rader |
12 |
4:49.99 |
DVC Boys Indoor Conference |
3/17/2017 |
8 |
Alex Hayden |
12 |
4:55.70 |
Oswego Tri |
3/11/2017 |
9 |
Jake Saindon |
10 |
4:55.80 |
Oswego Tri |
3/11/2017 |
10 |
Alex Barenbrugge |
10 |
4:56.36 |
WWS vs WA & WV |
2/24/2017 |
11 |
Cedric McGuire |
11 |
4:59.00 |
Plainfield South Boys Invitational |
2/18/2017 |
12 |
Girard Sweeney |
12 |
4:59.86 |
WWS vs WA & WV |
2/24/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adam Kennedy |
9 |
4:29.17 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Sean Adams |
11 |
4:33.67 |
UEC Boys Championships |
3/17/2017 |
3 |
Shane Knanishu |
11 |
4:36.51 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
4 |
Joseph Knanishu |
9 |
4:38.70 |
UEC Boys Championships |
3/17/2017 |
5 |
Damian Rodriguez |
9 |
4:39.44 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
6 |
James Imundo |
12 |
4:42.54 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Keaton Keller |
12 |
4:45.87 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
8 |
Nolan Evans |
11 |
4:45.94 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
9 |
Jack Gillerlain |
11 |
4:49.47 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/3/2017 |
10 |
Ben Barranco |
10 |
4:50.18 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/3/2017 |
11 |
Christopher Lynch |
9 |
4:56.15 |
UEC Boys Championships |
3/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Soren Knudsen |
12 |
4:27.01 |
Lockport Indoor Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
2 |
Jordan Freese |
10 |
4:37.48 |
Coach DiDomenico Invitational |
3/4/2017 |
3 |
Matt Mason |
12 |
4:38.14 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Open |
2/18/2017 |
4 |
Mark Dames |
10 |
4:41.61 |
Lockport Indoor Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
5 |
Vince Bazzarone |
12 |
4:46.65 |
Coach DiDomenico Invitational |
3/4/2017 |
6 |
Jason Hoffman |
9 |
4:47.52 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Open |
2/18/2017 |
7 |
Seth Joder |
10 |
4:48.08 |
Coach DiDomenico Invitational |
3/4/2017 |
8 |
Jacob Westerhoff |
11 |
4:50.44 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
9 |
Justin Tutt |
12 |
4:53.26 |
Lockport Indoor Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
10 |
Cody Hoshell |
11 |
4:57.44 |
Coach DiDomenico Invitational |
3/4/2017 |
11 |
Cole Senders |
10 |
4:57.61 |
Lockport Indoor Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Michael Obroin |
Jr |
4:34.43 |
ICOPS |
2/26/2017 |
2 |
John Walls |
So |
4:38.51 |
ICOPS |
2/26/2017 |
3 |
Joe Amoruso |
Sr |
4:39.35 |
Indoor CCL |
3/19/2017 |
4 |
Patrick Hogan |
Jr |
4:39.41 |
UHigh #3 |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Christian Coletta |
So |
4:46.25 |
Indoor CCL |
3/19/2017 |
6 |
Trey Johnson |
Jr |
4:48.07 |
UHigh #3 |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Lyndon Vickrey |
Sr |
4:50.3 |
Time Trial |
3/4/2017 |
8 |
James Mangan |
Jr |
4:52.4 |
Time Trial |
3/4/2017 |
9 |
Chad Larry |
Sr |
4:54.2 |
Time Trial |
3/4/2017 |
10 |
Tim Plomin |
Sr |
4:55.57 |
Indoor CCL |
3/19/2017 |
11 |
John Rittereiser |
Sr |
4:56.59 |
Indoor CCL |
3/19/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Patrick Schaefer |
11 |
4:30.53 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
2 |
Zach Larkin |
10 |
4:33.69 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
3 |
Ryan Guenthner |
12 |
4:34.78 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
4 |
Grady Shiflet |
10 |
4:36.23 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
5 |
Andrew Edwards |
12 |
4:39.59 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
6 |
Eoin Corbett |
10 |
4:44.99 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
7 |
Lincoln Williams |
9 |
4:49.29 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
8 |
Thomas Knepshield |
11 |
4:50.74 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
9 |
Pierce Walker |
10 |
4:52.75 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
10 |
Will Perrone |
10 |
4:56.56 |
Indiana Track Club HS Open |
2/11/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Rory Cavan |
10 |
4:31.38 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
2 |
Cameron Benes |
11 |
4:31.60 |
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/24/2017 |
3 |
Stephen Moody |
10 |
4:40.80 |
Plainfield South Boys Invitational |
2/18/2017 |
4 |
Will Buechner |
12 |
4:42.34 |
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/24/2017 |
5 |
Max Asselmeier |
12 |
4:42.95 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
6 |
Ian Repking |
10 |
4:44.72 |
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/24/2017 |
7 |
Bennett Fate |
10 |
4:48.75 |
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
8 |
Will O'Brien |
10 |
4:54.10 |
Plainfield South Boys Invitational |
2/18/2017 |
9 |
Kalin Yaeger |
11 |
4:58.68 |
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/24/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jadon Conroy |
10 |
4:32.32 |
Batavia |
3/10/17 |
2 |
Ian Geisler |
9 |
4:36.93 |
Last Chance |
3/18/17 |
3 |
Josh Segura |
11 |
4:43.16 |
Last Chance |
3/18/17 |
4 |
Rasheed Ahmad |
11 |
4:44.74 |
Last Chance |
3/18/17 |
5 |
Chris Simek |
10 |
4:47.51 |
Last Chance |
3/18/17 |
6 |
Shaaf Iqbal |
10 |
4:47.81 |
FVC Meet |
3/14/17 |
7 |
Joey Ozzauto |
11 |
4:48.40 |
HF Invite |
3/3/17 |
8 |
Matt Kapolnek |
12 |
4:49.11 |
Batavia |
3/10/17 |
9 |
Jeremy Roe |
10 |
4:50.6 |
Time trial/HHS |
2/11/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jack O'Donnell |
12 |
4:29.93a |
Proviso East Midwest Classic |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
James Riordan |
12 |
4:33.81a |
Proviso East Midwest Classic |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Jack Hempleman |
11 |
4:35.05a |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
4 |
Casey Daleiden |
11 |
4:38.14a |
York Boys Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
5 |
Jack Terry |
11 |
4:40.61a |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
6 |
Nathan Fowler |
10 |
4:48.44 c |
Proviso West Boys Invitat.. |
2/2/5/2017 |
7 |
Sean Sanaghan |
12 |
4:49.09 c |
Proviso West Boys Invitat.. |
2/25/2017 |
8 |
Thomas Walter |
9 |
4:55.80 |
Proviso West Boys Meet #2 |
2/10/2017 |
9 |
Erik Snell |
9 |
4:56.30 |
Proviso West Boys Meet #2 |
2/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Deerffield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Matt Gold |
11 |
4:35.85 |
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite |
2/4/2017 |
2 |
Henry Shore |
11 |
4:47.0 |
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1 |
2/18/2017 |
3 |
Ben Wolfe |
11 |
4:47.1 |
Maine East Invite |
3/4/2017 |
4 |
Brett Schneider |
12 |
4:50.20 |
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite |
2/4/2017 |
5 |
Matt Butler |
11 |
4:51.72 |
Rockford Auburn Invite #2 |
2/25/2017 |
6 |
Bradley Brodsky |
10 |
4:55.74 |
Rockford Auburn Invite #2 |
2/25/2017 |
7 |
Robby Winter |
12 |
4:58.83 |
Rockford Auburn Invite #2 |
2/25/2017 |
8 |
Lucas Wathen |
12 |
4:59.6 |
Maine East Invite |
3/4/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jack Whetstone |
12 |
4:38.8 |
GBS Meet #1 |
2/10/2017 |
2 |
Jordan Theriault |
11 |
4:41.0 |
GBS Meet #2 |
2/17/2017 |
3 |
Matt Jortberg |
11 |
4:42.0 |
GBS Meet #3 |
3/2/2017 |
4 |
Alec Sanchez |
12 |
4:44.0 |
GBS Meet #3 |
3/2/2017 |
5 |
Joey Pauletto |
10 |
4:44.59 |
CSL-S Boys Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
6 |
Will Houser |
9 |
4:48.0 |
GBS Meet #4 |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Will Kelly |
9 |
4:50.8 |
GBS Meet #4 |
3/10/2017 |
8 |
Chris Lee |
12 |
4:58.0 |
GBS Meet #2 |
2/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Mike Parduhn |
10 |
4:34.7 |
GBS Quad |
2/17/2017 |
2 |
Dario Carrillo |
10 |
4:37.4 |
GBS Quad |
2/17/2017 |
3 |
Robert St. Clair |
10 |
4:46.0 |
GBS Quad |
2/17/2016 |
4 |
Ben Krauss |
12 |
4:47.5 |
Wheeling Dual |
3/2/2017 |
5 |
Alan Salgado |
10 |
4:51.0 |
Wheeling Dual |
3/2/2017 |
6 |
Aidan Afonso |
10 |
4:51.0 |
Wheeling Dual |
3/2/2017 |
7 |
Dillon Blake |
9 |
4:56.0 |
Wheeling Dual |
3/2/2017 |
8 |
Carl Schoenfeld |
11 |
4:59.50 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Clayton Mendez |
11 |
4:19.30 |
Illinois Top Times |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Marc Harvey |
12 |
4:30.38 c |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
3 |
Sam Rivera |
10 |
4:30.47 |
CPS Indoor Meet |
3/18/2017 |
4 |
Keduse Worku |
12 |
4:31.70 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
5 |
Anthony Tuman |
12 |
4:40.00 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
6 |
Ariel Avina |
10 |
4:57.27 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
7 |
Brandon Dokliev |
12 |
4:58.29 |
U-High Chicago Midway Miles #2 |
3/3/2017 |
8 |
Malachi Robinson |
10 |
4:59.51 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Danville HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Danville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
William Powell |
12 |
4:38.91 |
Western Indiana Classic #2 |
2/25/2017 |
2 |
Brandon Barfell |
10 |
4:41.69 |
Centennial Charger Inv |
3/4/2017 |
3 |
Michael Moreman |
9 |
4:44.52 |
Danville Quad |
4/4/2017 |
4 |
Sincere Williams-Davis |
11 |
4:44.69 |
Big 12 Boys Indoor |
3/14/2017 |
5 |
Phillip Hall |
11 |
4:48.5 |
Time Trial |
1/28/2017 |
6 |
Tyler Huckelberry |
12 |
4:49.27 |
Western Indiana Classic #2 |
2/25/2017 |
7 |
Roberto Rangel |
10 |
4:58.71 |
Centennial Charger Inv |
3/4/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
x |
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Andrew Niewiarowski |
12 |
4:30.12 |
Chicago Catholic League Indoor |
3/19/2017 |
2 |
Paolo Tiongson |
12 |
4:30.90 |
Glenbrook South Boys Meet.. |
2/17/2017 |
3 |
Jack Lynch |
10 |
4:46.58 |
ICOPS Invitational |
2/26/2017 |
4 |
Connor Hoag |
11 |
4:47.97 |
Dan Phillips Relays |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Eli Miller |
10 |
4:49.80 |
PANTHER INVITATIONAL |
3/3/2017 |
6 |
Connor Mocny |
11 |
4:52.80 |
Chicago Catholic League Indoor |
3/19/2017 |
7 |
John Schmeltz |
10 |
4:54.90 |
Chicago Catholic League Indoor |
3/19/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Brian Leonard |
12 |
4:27.73 |
York Boys Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
2 |
Nate Izewski |
12 |
4:35.22 |
MSL Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
3 |
Evan Eckels |
11 |
4:35.31 |
York Boys Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
4 |
Richard Jacobo |
9 |
4:42.4 |
York Boys Quad #2 |
2/22/2017 |
5 |
Aiden Kiefer |
11 |
4:50.6 |
York Boys Quad #2 |
2/22/2017 |
6 |
Joe Ahlgrim |
10 |
4:53.6 |
York Boys Quad #2 |
2/22/2017 |
7 |
Matt Ahlgrim |
12 |
4:57.0 |
York Boys Quad #2 |
2/22/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Carson Potts |
12 |
4:41.40 |
Maroon & Gold Open |
4/1/2017 |
2 |
Drew Fick |
12 |
4:43.6 |
Pekin Dual |
4/4/2017 |
3 |
Dane Tow |
10 |
4:44.31 |
Maroon & Gold Open |
4/1/2017 |
4 |
Shivom Paudel |
10 |
4:48.26 |
Maroon & Gold Open |
4/1/2017 |
5 |
Dotun Taiwo |
12 |
4:49.94 |
Maroon & Gold Open |
4/1/2017 |
6 |
Justin Monge |
11 |
4:54.06 |
Maroon & Gold Open |
4/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Andrew Wilson |
10 |
4:43.27 |
Nelson-Daniels/Whitewater |
3-18-17 |
2 |
Josh Crull |
10 |
4:43.45 |
NIC 10/Rkfd. Aub. |
3-15-17 |
3 |
David Breiten |
11 |
4:46.70 |
NIC 10/Rkfd. Aub. |
3-15-17 |
4 |
Ben Welte |
12 |
4:47.60 |
Auburn Inv./Rkfd. Aub. |
2-25-17 |
5 |
Eddie Baines |
11 |
4:47.94 |
York Inv./York H.S. |
3-3-17 |
6 |
Dominick Welte |
09 |
4:52.77 |
Auburn Inv./Rkfd. Aub. |
2-25-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mahomet-Seymour HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Ben Craw |
12 |
4:30.57 |
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational |
3/9/2017 |
2 |
Riley Fortune |
11 |
4:31.36 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
3 |
Ryan Hodge |
11 |
4:34.34 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
4 |
Gabe Pommier |
12 |
4:40.17 |
First to the Finish Charger Classic |
3/4/2017 |
5 |
Bryson Keeble |
10 |
4:50.32 |
Lockport Boys Open |
2/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Matt Hoffman |
12 |
4:42.1 |
Time Trial |
2/21/17 |
2 |
Tyler Polak |
10 |
4:52.9 |
Main East Inv. |
3/4/17 |
3 |
Ben Karp |
10 |
4:58.1 |
Time Trial |
2/21/17 |
4 |
Esteban Lagunas |
9 |
4:58.46 |
MSL Indoor Inv |
3/18/17 |
5 |
Leo Sierra |
12 |
4:58.8 |
Time Trial |
2/21/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jack Aho |
12 |
4:13.39 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
2 |
Eli Minsky |
11 |
4:27.66 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
3 |
Luke Reblin |
11 |
4:46.18 |
ACHS Indoor Invitational |
2/24/2017 |
4 |
Owen Aaberg |
9 |
4:53.62 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jackson Siddall |
11 |
4:37.16 |
Cedarville Richey Tuneup |
1/28/2017 |
2 |
Ryan Beck |
12 |
4:43.61 |
Harrison All Comers |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Kelby Caplinger |
12 |
4:52.98 |
Ohio Northern |
1/7/2017 |
4 |
Sam Duncan |
9 |
4:53.91 |
Harrison All Comers |
3/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Liverpool HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Liverpool NY |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1. |
Stephen Schulz |
12 |
4:18.12 |
Morning: Fred Kirschenheir Inv |
1/21/2017 |
2. |
Josh Hickmott |
12 |
4:21.61 |
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships |
3/4/2017 |
3. |
Ty Brownlow |
12 |
4:25.10 |
Morning: Fred Kirschenheir Inv |
1/21/2017 |
4. |
Dawson Newbern |
10 |
4:52.57 |
George Constantino Memorial Inv |
1/7/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Patrick Reilly |
11 |
4:44.0 |
DiDomenico Indoor Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
2 |
Reegan McCue |
10 |
4:46.0 |
DiDomenico Indoor Invitational |
3/3/2017 |
3 |
Griffin Morrill |
12 |
4:46.61 |
Wheaton Warrenville South Indoor |
2/24/2017 |
4 |
David Castillo |
12 |
4:47.0 |
St. Charles East Indoor Meet |
2/16/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Brett Haffner |
JR |
4:34.06 |
DiDomenico Invite |
3/3/2017 |
2 |
Chris Joseph |
SR |
4:40.80 |
DiDomenico Invite |
3/3/2017 |
3 |
Trevor Schauer |
JR |
4:55.89c |
Proviso West |
2/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Zach Albrecht |
10 |
4:20.23 |
Fox Valley Boys Indoor |
3/14/2017 |
2 |
Garrett Brenizer |
12 |
4:51.7 |
Rolling Meadows Quad/Rolling Meadows |
2/17/2017 |
3 |
Lorenz Sapanhila |
11 |
4:59.60 |
Fox Valley Boys Indoor |
3/14/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Montini Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jayden Gertsen |
10 |
4:48.12 |
Chicago Catholic League Indoor |
3/19 |
2 |
Ian Kwit |
10 |
4:52.50 |
Chicago Catholic League Indoor |
3/19 |
3 |
Jake Mondschean |
11 |
4:53.10 |
St. Charles East Triangular |
2/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Riley McIntyre |
11 |
4:40.04 |
Lewis Fast Times Invitational |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Jonathan Goetsch |
10 |
4:46.30 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Indoor Boys |
3/18/2017 |
3 |
Ben Keneth |
12 |
4:59.5 |
Lyons Township Tri |
2/16/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jack Darrow |
12 |
4:39 |
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/11/2017 |
2 |
Joe Wermes |
10 |
4:40 |
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/11/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Zack Price |
11 |
4:31.77 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Patrick Black |
11 |
4:36.53 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
West Chicago HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
West Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Danny McComb |
12 |
4:36.8 |
Glenbard N. Invite |
3/3/2017 |
2 |
Izzy Cruz |
12 |
4:57.97 |
UEC Championship |
3/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bremen HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Midlothian IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Danny Meza |
11 |
4:54.0 |
Outdoor Time Trial |
2/20/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|