|
XC Zone Regional Team Lists - Boys - October 11, 2018
Published by
Oct 11th 2018, 12:02pm
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
New York |
|
|
|
Northeast |
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
1 |
Fayetteville-Manlius NY |
|
|
1 |
Christian Brothers NJ |
|
2 |
Burnt Hills NY |
|
|
2 |
La Salle Academy RI |
|
3 |
Smithtown NY |
|
|
3 |
Bishop Henricksen RI |
|
4 |
Corning NY |
|
|
4 |
North Alleghany PA |
|
5 |
Liverpool NY |
|
|
5 |
Westfield NJ |
|
6 |
Frontier NY |
|
|
6 |
Downington West PA |
|
7 |
Northport NY |
|
|
7 |
Cherokee NJ |
|
8 |
Arlington NY |
|
|
8 |
Mendham NJ |
|
9 |
Washingtonville NY |
|
|
9 |
La Salle College PA |
|
10 |
East Aurora NY |
|
|
10 |
Concord NH |
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
Southeast |
|
|
|
South |
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
1 |
Loudoun Valley VA |
|
|
1 |
Flower Mound TX |
|
2 |
Bolles School FL |
|
|
2 |
The Woodlands TX |
|
3 |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
3 |
Katy Tompkins TX |
|
4 |
Weddington NC |
|
|
4 |
Smithson Valley TX |
|
5 |
Cardinal Gibbons NC |
|
|
5 |
Southlake Carroll TX |
|
6 |
Brentwood Acaemy TN |
|
|
6 |
Eastwood TX |
|
7 |
Belen Jesuit FL |
|
|
7 |
Woodlands College Park TX |
|
8 |
Salesianum DE |
|
|
8 |
Keller TX |
|
9 |
Cary NC |
|
|
9 |
Bentonville AR |
|
10 |
Trinity KY |
|
|
10 |
Plano West TX |
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
Midwest |
|
|
|
Heartland |
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
1 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South IL |
|
|
1 |
Edina MN |
|
2 |
St. Charles East IL |
|
|
2 |
Wayzata MN |
|
3 |
Hersey IL |
|
|
3 |
Stillwater Area MN |
|
4 |
Lyons Township IL |
|
|
4 |
Olathe North KS |
|
5 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer MI |
|
|
5 |
Downing Catholic IA |
|
6 |
York IL |
|
|
6 |
Madison West WI |
|
7 |
Neuqua Valley IL |
|
|
7 |
St. Michael-Albertville MN |
|
8 |
Glenbard West IL |
|
|
8 |
Mounds View MN |
|
9 |
Carmel IN |
|
|
9 |
Sioux Falls Lincoln SD |
|
10 |
Indianapolis Cathedral IN |
|
|
10 |
Middleton WI |
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
Northwest |
|
|
|
Southwest |
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
1 |
Rocky Mountain ID |
|
|
1 |
American Fork UT |
|
2 |
Kamiakin WA |
|
|
2 |
Niwot CO |
|
3 |
Idaho Falls ID |
|
|
3 |
Dakota Ridge CO |
|
4 |
Redmond WA |
|
|
4 |
Skyridge UT |
|
5 |
Edmonds-Woodbury WA |
|
|
5 |
Riverton UT |
|
6 |
Portland Franklin OR |
|
|
6 |
Davis UT |
|
7 |
Lewis & Clark WA |
|
|
7 |
Centaurus CO |
|
8 |
Tahoma WA |
|
|
8 |
Lone Peak UT |
|
9 |
North Central WA |
|
|
9 |
Legend CO |
|
10 |
Portland Jesuit OR |
|
|
10 |
Palmer Ridge CO |
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
California |
|
|
October 11, 2018 |
|
1 |
Great Oak CA |
|
2 |
Newbury Park CA |
|
3 |
West Ranch CA |
|
4 |
La Costa Canyon CA |
|
5 |
Dana Hills CA |
|
6 |
Dublin CA |
|
7 |
Mountain View St. Francis CA |
|
8 |
Crescenta Valley CA |
|
9 |
Claremont CA |
|
10 |
Long Beach Poly CA |
|
|