17 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julie Piot |
12 |
4:59.97 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Emma Berres |
11 |
5:02.85 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Kayla Marx |
12 |
5:20.94 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
4 |
Shania Tandon |
10 |
5:23.50 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
5 |
Rianna Tandon |
10 |
5:27.31 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
6 |
Sennah Rashidian |
11 |
5:31.26 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Kate Corcoran |
11 |
5:39.57 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
8 |
Chloe Piot |
9 |
5:39.72 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
9 |
Alessandra Woods |
11 |
5:44.00 |
3/8/2024 |
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
10 |
Sydney Day |
12 |
5:44.29 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
11 |
Elliana White |
9 |
5:47.47 |
2/17/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
12 |
Lexi Pera |
12 |
5:48.31 |
2/17/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
13 |
Ivie Lindquist |
11 |
5:51.82 |
3/8/2024 |
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
14 |
Nora Palm |
11 |
5:53.32 |
3/8/2024 |
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
15 |
Anika Lovisa |
11 |
5:54.27 |
2/17/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
16 |
Hannah Robertz |
12 |
5:57.13 |
3/6/2024 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
17 |
Thain Karr |
10 |
5:58.56 |
3/6/2024 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Katherine Klimek |
12 |
5:15.88 |
2/9/2024 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
2 |
Anna McGrail |
12 |
5:18.71 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
3 |
Margaret Owens |
12 |
5:19.29 |
2/9/2024 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
4 |
Sophia Galiano-Sanchez |
10 |
5:21.79 |
2/9/2024 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
5 |
Sofia Stoddard |
11 |
5:23.04 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
6 |
Gianna Hill |
10 |
5:26.89 |
2/9/2024 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
7 |
Lila Stanley |
10 |
5:31.45 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
8 |
Scarlett Moriarty |
11 |
5:36.10 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
9 |
Emma Owens |
12 |
5:39.66 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
10 |
Adell Weseloh |
11 |
5:42.48 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
11 |
Kathryn Tanny |
9 |
5:43.07 |
2/9/2024 |
York Girls Intrasquad |
12 |
Julia Weseloh |
9 |
5:43.58 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
13 |
Isabel Lopez |
11 |
5:50.72 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
14 |
Lilly Bianchi |
10 |
5:51.58 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
15 |
Natalie Haske |
11 |
5:51.73 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
16 |
Paige Byrne |
10 |
5:57.51 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Liv Phillips |
12 |
4:58.24c |
3/10/2024 |
New Balance Indoor Nationals |
2 |
Lola Satre-Morales |
11 |
5:09.70 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Abby Mogg |
12 |
5:10.71 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
4 |
Ava Hendren |
12 |
5:10.82 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Eloise Graft |
10 |
5:29.82 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
6 |
Brynn Miller |
11 |
5:30.64 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Allie Opalka |
11 |
5:31.98 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
8 |
Becca Liaw |
12 |
5:36.07 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Katelyn Burke |
9 |
5:39.11 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
10 |
Macy Bjork |
10 |
5:39.51 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
11 |
Lydia Park |
11 |
5:46.66 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
12 |
Emma Breese |
10 |
5:55.67 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
13 |
Lauren Quigg |
9 |
5:55.92 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
14 |
Monica Marrero |
10 |
5:59.87 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Veronica Znajda |
11 |
4:58.79 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Meg Peterson |
10 |
4:59.07 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Sophie Fransen |
11 |
5:15.27 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Kaitlin Skelton |
12 |
5:15.89 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Lily Ginsberg |
12 |
5:24.13 |
2/10/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
6 |
Ireland Wildhart |
11 |
5:26.55 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
7 |
Mary Laba |
11 |
5:33.27 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Ava Collins |
11 |
5:37.04 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Rachel Raub |
9 |
5:47.60 |
2/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
10 |
Ella Benassi |
10 |
5:49.04 |
2/14/2024 |
Huntley COED JV/Open Meet #1 |
11 |
Jocelyn Farina |
10 |
5:51.30 |
2/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
12 |
Anna Zajac |
10 |
5:54.33 |
2/10/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
13 |
Amalia Scorza |
9 |
5:59.96 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sarah Paul |
12 |
5:07.89 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
2 |
Ava Gilley |
11 |
5:12.0 |
2/17/2024 |
DGN Quadrangular |
3 |
Sydney Hnatiuk |
12 |
5:16.91 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
4 |
Kenzie Willard |
11 |
5:18.20 |
3/2/2024 |
York Invite #2 |
5 |
Hannah Renner |
11 |
5:18.5 |
3/8/2024 |
DGN Quadrangular |
6 |
Alayna Todnem |
11 |
5:21.3 |
3/8/2024 |
DGN Quadrangular |
7 |
Pallavi Fisher |
12 |
5:22.82 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Invite |
8 |
Sophia Schlueter |
9 |
5:37.13 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
9 |
Mairead Courtney |
9 |
5:40.45 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Indoor Championship |
10 |
Riley Ryan |
11 |
5:53.61 |
3/2/2024 |
York Invite #2 |
11 |
Evan Vlasic |
9 |
5:55.11 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Invite |
12 |
Gianna Modica |
9 |
5:55.40 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maya Ledesma |
11 |
5:22.87 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Taya Gummerson |
11 |
5:28.38 |
2/10/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
3 |
Melinda Torres |
10 |
5:28.82 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Natalie Nahs |
9 |
5:28.87 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
5 |
Samantha Hulick |
11 |
5:42.31 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
6 |
Liana Blount |
11 |
5:48.65 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
7 |
Gabriela Zid |
12 |
5:52.59 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
8 |
Kylie Myers |
12 |
5:53.22 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
9 |
Courtney Murphy |
11 |
5:57.45 |
2/10/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
10 |
Paige Joachim |
9 |
5:59.14 |
2/16/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Quad 2 |
11 |
Vivienne Forte |
12 |
5:59.83 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexa Novak |
10 |
5:16.15 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2 |
Moira Ahern |
12 |
5:24.50 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3 |
Mackenzie Gilbert |
10 |
5:24.76 |
3/8/2024 |
York Invite #3 |
4 |
Maia Kaslewicz |
11 |
5:26.95 |
3/15/2024 |
WSS Conference Meet |
5 |
Elayna Boeh |
12 |
5:32.41 |
3/8/2024 |
York Invite #3 |
6 |
Maddie Morgan |
12 |
5:38.36 |
3/8/2024 |
York Invite #3 |
7 |
Sophie Mitra |
12 |
5:41.36 |
3/2/2024 |
Proviso West Panter Invite |
8 |
Lauren Bennett |
9 |
5:45.03 |
3/15/2024 |
WSS Conference Meet |
9 |
Ava Chase |
9 |
5:48.78 |
3/15/2024 |
WSS Conference Meet |
10 |
Maggie Hibbard |
12 |
5:50.24 |
2/10/2024 |
GW Triangular |
11 |
Ella Demchinski |
10 |
5:52.54 |
2/17/2024 |
DGN Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Scout Storms |
11 |
4:59.40 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Mia Sirois |
9 |
5:00.56 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
3 |
Kaleigh Burns |
12 |
5:13.70 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
4 |
Sabrina Roach |
11 |
5:17.95 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
5 |
Viktoria Higgins |
11 |
5:18.26 |
3/9/2024 |
PE Lady Pirate Invite |
6 |
Abby Lewis |
10 |
5:22.67 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
7 |
Angelica Hil |
9 |
5:25.73 |
3/9/2024 |
PE Lady Pirate Invite |
8 |
Madison Miles |
10 |
5:40.52 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
9 |
Liva Ketkar |
9 |
5:42.93 |
3/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
10 |
Samantha Rowley |
11 |
5:44.92 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
11 |
Allie Edwards |
12 |
5:51.05 |
3/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicole Poglitsch |
11 |
5:09.92 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Frida Martinez |
11 |
5:22.41 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Jenna Bachara |
12 |
5:30.34 |
2/17/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
4 |
Abby Barrett |
10 |
5:33.44 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
5 |
Mackenzie Armstrong |
11 |
5:41.91 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
6 |
Kate Rodakowski |
9 |
5:48.10 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
7 |
Claire Siebert |
12 |
5:49.2h |
3/2/2024 |
Hinsdale Central | WWS Girls Dual |
8 |
Samantha Osegard |
11 |
5:49.31 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
9 |
Emily Fahrman |
10 |
5:53.21 |
3/6/2024 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
10 |
Arielle Friebel |
9 |
5:54.5h |
3/2/2024 |
Hinsdale Central | WWS Girls Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madeline Cassidy |
10 |
5:20.07 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Gwendolyn Krodel |
9 |
5:27.64 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Avery Hacker |
9 |
5:33.12 |
2/24/2024 |
Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite |
4 |
Madison Wnek |
11 |
5:33.31 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Claire Deppe |
9 |
5:36.86 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Chloe Kammes |
10 |
5:42.12 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
7 |
Nora Koziol |
10 |
5:44.37 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Sasha Semanision |
11 |
5:47.63 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Taylor Schaffer |
12 |
5:51.28 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
10 |
Olivia Gebhardt |
11 |
5:52.86 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Glenwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chatham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ali Londrigan |
9 |
5:09.11 |
3/13/2024 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Ashlyn Chopra |
10 |
5:26.79 |
3/13/2024 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Sophie Rentmeister |
9 |
5:30.87 |
3/5/2024 |
WHS Indoor #2 |
4 |
Ally Knudson |
10 |
5:32.21 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
5 |
Lydia Gurnsey |
12 |
5:36.15 |
3/5/2024 |
WHS Indoor #2 |
6 |
Brenna Sloman |
9 |
5:41.82 |
3/5/2024 |
WHS Indoor #2 |
7 |
Ava Gorrie |
12 |
5:45.34 |
2/28/2024 |
2024 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational |
8 |
Aubrey Kinkelaar |
9 |
5:47.03 |
3/5/2024 |
WHS Indoor #2 |
9 |
Madi Iwanicki |
12 |
5:49.54 |
3/5/2024 |
WHS Indoor #2 |
10 |
Ava Hamrick |
11 |
5:57.56 |
3/5/2024 |
WHS Indoor #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alexa Izenstark |
9 |
5:16.10 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Sofia Donner |
9 |
5:16.21 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Madeline Bialko |
11 |
5:25.54 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Martyna Makowski |
9 |
5:37.99 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
5 |
Ava McQuade |
9 |
5:40.19 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
6 |
Helena Vincent |
10 |
5:40.98 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
7 |
Jamie Laskiewicz |
10 |
5:43.75 |
3/13/2024 |
Shannon McNamara Memorial JV Invitational |
8 |
Elizabeth Waltz |
10 |
5:45.33 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
9 |
Catherine Hany |
12 |
5:48.67 |
2/13/2024 |
NTGTF Home Meet #1 ETHS, Pal, Hersey |
10 |
Emily Lifka |
12 |
5:56.29 |
2/13/2024 |
NTGTF Home Meet #1 ETHS, Pal, Hersey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annika Swan |
10 |
4:56.25 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Ella Hwang |
12 |
5:14.64 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Lizeth Montes |
11 |
5:20.01 |
2/18/2024 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
4 |
Elle Sheaffer |
9 |
5:30.40 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Courtney Beatty |
10 |
5:34.1h |
2/14/2024 |
LT Quad |
6 |
Gabriella Duque |
10 |
5:36.31 |
2/24/2024 |
Lockport Girls Indoor Tri |
7 |
Mary O'Reilly |
9 |
5:38.02 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
8 |
Allison Leonard |
9 |
5:42.95 |
2/18/2024 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
9 |
Megan McClain |
11 |
5:47.05 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophie Mullins |
12 |
5:12.94 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Charlotte Muller |
12 |
5:28.47 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
3 |
Liora Genin |
12 |
5:35.14 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
4 |
Izzy Ide |
10 |
5:41.11 |
2/14/2024 |
Select Challenger Meet |
5 |
Audrey Burmeister |
12 |
5:41.53 |
3/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
6 |
Riley Coomer |
10 |
5:45.51 |
2/14/2024 |
Select Challenger Meet |
7 |
Ainsley Carter |
9 |
5:46.93 |
3/9/2024 |
PE Lady Pirate Invite |
8 |
Caitlin Thomas |
10 |
5:51.40 |
2/14/2024 |
Select Challenger Meet |
9 |
Sophie Halliday |
9 |
5:58.18 |
3/9/2024 |
PE Lady Pirate Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Camden Griffin |
12 |
5:26.17 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Kennedy Boyd |
12 |
5:27.34 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Ella Satre |
9 |
5:33.29 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Katie Gilmartin |
12 |
5:43.60 |
3/8/3034 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Alexandra Furey |
9 |
5:44.11 |
3/8/4044 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Evelyn Skay |
9 |
5:45.25 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
7 |
Morgan Kohn |
9 |
5:58.88 |
3/15./2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Haley Rahman |
9 |
5:19.43 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Cori Kilvinger |
10 |
5:24.34 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Aspen Maldonado |
10 |
5:24.76 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
4 |
Morgan Sauber |
9 |
5:38.15 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
5 |
Isabella Ciesla |
10 |
5:40.69 |
3/19/2024 |
Huntley COED JV Open Meet #3 |
6 |
Mackenzie Billard |
11 |
5:51.02 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
7 |
Mckenna Corso |
11 |
5:57.71 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Dick |
12 |
5:20.20 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
2 |
Josslyn Gaona |
12 |
5:30.89 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
3 |
Olivia Van Denend |
11 |
5:31.53 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
4 |
Emma Berglund |
11 |
5:41.13 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
5 |
Julia Burney |
10 |
5:43.64 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
6 |
Annie Schiltz |
11 |
5:50.57 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Brooke White |
11 |
5:58.47 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia Keeler |
11 |
5:26.63 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Ava Galloway |
12 |
5:29.20 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Liliana Camargo |
11 |
5:33.48 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
4 |
Annabelle Reeder |
10 |
5:38.82 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
5 |
Jayda Stewart |
11 |
5:52.49 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
6 |
Mia Evans |
9 |
5:55.50 |
3/8/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
7 |
Isabella Edwards |
9 |
5:55.71 |
3/8/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jenna Lally |
10 |
5:35.46 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2 |
Ainsley Grove |
10 |
5:40.67 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3 |
Mya Coglianese |
10 |
5:44.13 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
4 |
Alessandra Feig |
12 |
5:55.88 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
5 |
Ellie Moran |
12 |
5:56.16 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
6 |
Annaliese Dorchinecz |
12 |
5:59.78 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Oak Park-River Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lenny Sterritt |
12 |
5:26.81 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Anne Lynch |
12 |
5:41.81 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
3 |
Violet Schnizlein |
10 |
5:42.68 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
4 |
Julia Chang |
11 |
5:51.37 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
5 |
Katherine Johnston |
12 |
5:53.71 |
3/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
6 |
Isabella Crowe |
9 |
5:57.69 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Jordan |
11 |
5:12.06 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Monika Urbaniak |
10 |
5:20.51 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Fatima Siddiqui |
12 |
5:43.56 |
2/2/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
4 |
Jocelyn Huila Cortes |
10 |
5:46.92 |
8/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
5 |
Ava Dugar |
10 |
5:57.41 |
8/8/2024 |
York Girls Invite 3 |
6 |
Roxy Soto |
12 |
5:58.08 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Holly Johnson |
11 |
5:15.91 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Invite |
2 |
Gianna Lamb |
9 |
5:25.91 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Sophie Ring |
12 |
5:31.18 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Nia Ortega |
9 |
5:48.17 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC Gold Indoor |
5 |
Rose Jones |
9 |
5:53.50 |
3/9/2024 |
Proviso East Invite |
6 |
Sophia Nelson |
12 |
5:57.88 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Arcuri |
11 |
5:06.56 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Olivia DeLuca |
12 |
5:14.71 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
3 |
Lucia Fuentes |
10 |
5:35.95 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Tessie Bradley |
9 |
5:36.42 |
3/14/2024 |
CSL-South Girls Indoor Championships |
5 |
Luisa Arcuri |
11 |
5:41.25 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
6 |
Sophia Iniguez |
9 |
5:56.16 |
3/8/2024 |
James J. Garvey Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DePaul College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Stecky |
9 |
5:11.74 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
2 |
Simrin Anderson |
10 |
5:35.35 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Abigail Arseneau |
11 |
5:37.82 |
2/23/2024 |
Midway Miles 2 |
4 |
Emily Stoessel |
10 |
5:57.72 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
5 |
Grace Moller |
12 |
5:57.73 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
6 |
Isabella Shifrin |
11 |
5:59.24 |
2/23/2024 |
Midway Miles 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eureka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Eureka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Meika Bender |
11 |
5:16.92 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Ava Otto |
9 |
5:46.05 |
3/1/2024 |
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Adeline Hubert |
10 |
5:47.80 |
3/1/2024 |
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Reagan Gerber |
10 |
5:52.61 |
3/9/2024 |
Rantoul Invite |
5 |
Natali Roth |
12 |
5:54.36 |
3/13/2024 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
6 |
Sierra Herrmann |
9 |
5:59.05 |
3/15/2024 |
HOI Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brea Counihan |
9 |
5:10.21c |
3/10/2024 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor |
2 |
Mia Forystek |
9 |
5:20.75 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
3 |
Nadia Bowden |
12 |
5:21.19 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Ava Dughetti |
10 |
5:27.36c |
3/2/2024 |
Lincoln Way Central Co Ed Invitational |
5 |
Claire Carter |
12 |
5:43.3c |
2/20/2024 |
LWC Girls Indoor Quad |
6 |
Jillian Davies |
9 |
5:54.9c |
2/20/2024 |
LWC Girls Indoor Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Marley Andelman |
12 |
5:09.99 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Nicole Mayer |
9 |
5:30.09 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Ruby Garcia |
9 |
5:48.52 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
4 |
Rose Bellemare Ferland |
12 |
5:56.76 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
5 |
Amelia Iwanski |
11 |
5:57.30 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mt. Zion HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Zion IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Renee Ballard |
12 |
5:23.21 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
2 |
Avery Sommer |
10 |
5:25.62 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
3 |
Camille Mavis |
12 |
5:27.24 |
3/14/2024 |
Mt. Zion Girls Mini-Meet |
4 |
Ellie Fritzsche |
12 |
5:28.37 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
5 |
Brooke Doyle |
12 |
5:34.57 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Cahill |
11 |
5:03.56 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Hannah Falk |
12 |
5:30.04 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Sadie Abbott |
11 |
5:37.63 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
4 |
Nina Holroyd |
9 |
5:40.20 |
3/2/2024 |
York Girls Invite #2 |
5 |
Riley Botjer |
12 |
5:50.75 |
3/14/2024 |
CSL-South Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Washington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Washington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia Ramirez |
10 |
5:06.04 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Allie Woolever |
11 |
5:26.86 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
3 |
Olivia Nordhielm |
11 |
5:34.62 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
4 |
Bailey Butler |
10 |
5:58.42 |
3/13/2024 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
5 |
Caylie Ahten |
10 |
5:58.93 |
3/2/2024 |
Normal University Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Benet Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delilah Helenhouse |
11 |
5:07.86 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Faye Ferrell |
9 |
5:28.04 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Ashley Donovan |
12 |
5:47.95 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
4 |
Emma Greco |
10 |
5:48.45 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
5 |
Terese Tully |
12 |
5:54.56 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maura Hanrahan |
12 |
5:27.91 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
2 |
Katie O'Brien |
12 |
5:28.11 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Kate Roberts |
9 |
5:40.68 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
4 |
Kara Waishwell |
11 |
5:41.59 |
2/13/2024 |
Lincoln Way East Girls Quad |
5 |
Ava Conway |
12 |
5:53.11 |
2/13/2024 |
Lincoln Way East Girls Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lockport Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Katie Peetz |
9 |
5:28.64 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
2 |
Lillian Slowik |
10 |
5:40.83 |
2/24/2024 |
Lockport Girls Indoor Tri |
3 |
Lexi Shea |
11 |
5:43.71 |
3/20/2024 |
Lockport Girls Tri Vs. Lemont and Evergreen Park |
4 |
Grace Seibt |
10 |
5:48.43 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
5 |
Veronica Skibicki |
9 |
5:56.94 |
3/20/2024 |
Lockport Girls Tri Vs. Lemont and Evergreen Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Molloy |
12 |
5:25.57 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
2 |
Ava Giblin |
12 |
5:27.57 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Lindsey Gerhardstein |
10 |
5:46.79 |
2/17/2024 |
Sharon Green Raptor Invite |
4 |
Emma Kanagy |
10 |
5:51.80 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
5 |
Annika Trehan |
9 |
5:59.38 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maya Hall |
12 |
5:37.39 |
2/23/2024 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
2 |
Keira Nelson |
12 |
5:41.3 |
3/9/2024 |
Oswego Girls Triangular |
3 |
Kamea Baker |
12 |
5:45.0 |
2/10/2024 |
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 |
4 |
Isabella Sieben |
11 |
5:45.47 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elizabeth Hall |
11 |
5:09.84 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
2 |
Sienna McEneaney |
11 |
5:22.59 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Grace Anderson |
12 |
5:36.58 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
4 |
Katelyn Shen |
11 |
5:55.20 |
2/23/2024 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sofia Borter |
10 |
5:27.61 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
2 |
Taylor Peahl |
10 |
5:39.18 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
3 |
Lucina Lechtenberg |
10 |
5:40.16 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
4 |
Mira Meyers |
9 |
5:54.07 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton, IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ema Eissler |
10 |
5:26.68 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Maddie Romaine |
11 |
5:36.6 |
2/16/2024 |
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2 |
3 |
Ceres Moraitis |
9 |
5:48.8 |
2/10/2024 |
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 |
4 |
Sienna Keith |
10 |
5:57.8 |
2/16/2024 |
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gwen Hobson |
9 |
5:29.62 |
2/21/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Open |
2 |
Norah Dorrance |
11 |
5:32.80 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Camille Sabau |
12 |
5:50.74 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
4 |
Alyssa Oblak |
9 |
5:53.92 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Normal Community West |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Julie Bach |
10 |
5:21.61 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
2 |
Renee Warren |
10 |
5:22.95 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
3 |
Amanda Warren |
10 |
5:34.37 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Kylie Zimmerman |
9 |
5:55.65 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vernon Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vernon Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Lester |
12 |
5:11.53 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Emma Fricano |
12 |
5:44.38 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
3 |
Estella Ollinger |
9 |
5:50.58 |
2/24/2024 |
Wheeling Wildcat Relays |
4 |
Jori Ellen |
11 |
5:51.81 |
3/1/2024 |
3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jane Lynch |
11 |
5:10.13 |
2/18/2024 |
Illinois Meet of Champions |
2 |
Lauren Woodward |
12 |
5:39.41 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
3 |
Ana Kimball |
11 |
5:47.76 |
3/5/2024 |
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant |
4 |
Lilly Buchanan |
12 |
5:59.51 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chicago Christian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grace Mullin |
12 |
5:05.82 |
3/22/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 1A |
2 |
Kaylee O'Sullivan |
12 |
5:35.12 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Kihra Moes |
10 |
5:41.04 |
3/16/2024 |
Comet Classic Invite |
4 |
Abby Mullin |
9 |
5:52.02 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hampshire HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hudson Szymonik |
11 |
5:24.34 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
2 |
Hannah Jones |
11 |
5:39.95 |
3/19/2024 |
Huntley COED JV Open Meet #3 |
3 |
Annabelle Haskins |
10 |
5:47.45 |
2/22/2024 |
Sycamore Girls Quad Meet #1 |
4 |
Cameron Shaw |
9 |
5:49.99 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schaumburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Schaumburg IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Milana Pisto |
11 |
5:36.52 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Claire Swiderski |
9 |
5:39.72 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Abigail Kilian |
11 |
5:49.85 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
4 |
Emma Walz |
9 |
5:51.27 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lake Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lucy Schlachtenhaufen |
12 |
5:18.20 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Pilar Rosales |
10 |
5:26.40 |
3/16/2024 |
Nelson/Daniels Classic |
3 |
Isabella Marsico |
12 |
5:30.18 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
4 |
Shalini Krishnaswamy |
11 |
5:56.91 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lake Zurich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Zurich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Summer Fabsik |
11 |
5:27.56 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
2 |
Celia Blaylock |
9 |
5:37.28 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Lindsey Bitzer |
12 |
5:42.94 |
3/19/2024 |
NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
4 |
Ruby Nissen |
10 |
5:49.05 |
2/24/2024 |
Wheeling Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hononegah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allyson Niedfeldt |
12 |
5:24.52 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
2 |
Kylie Simpson |
10 |
5:30.99 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Isabelle Molitor |
12 |
5:53.95 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
4 |
Keila Borges Aragon |
11 |
5:54.17 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lakes Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Villa IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Twarling |
12 |
5:19.48 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Paige-Elicia Caruth |
12 |
5:39.42 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Hannah Salbilla |
9 |
5:48.60 |
3/9/3034 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
4 |
Kate Catalano |
9 |
5:51.67 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Joliet West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Janellisa Oceguera |
12 |
5:25.30 |
2/17/2024 |
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic |
2 |
Keziah Russi |
11 |
5:53.67 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
3 |
Leah Blunk |
9 |
5:55.77 |
2/24/2024 |
ONU HS Classic - 3A Girls |
4 |
Caitlyn Podell |
9 |
5:57.60 |
2/29/2024 |
Joliet Central Steelman Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Marlie Czarniewski |
9 |
5:19.43 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Kaitlyn Ward |
12 |
5:25.67 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
3 |
Keely Williams |
12 |
5:48.80 |
3/2/2024 |
Normal University Girls HS Invitational |
4 |
Sara Kramer |
12 |
5:49.56 |
3/2/2024 |
Normal University Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Coll |
12 |
5:22.95 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Madison Popelar |
10 |
5:26.72 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Emma Patrick |
12 |
5:31.23 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
4 |
Bethany Thoron |
9 |
5:55.74 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
East Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Susana Martinez |
12 |
5:33.29 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Melany Alfaro |
12 |
5:38.77 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Melanie Mercado |
10 |
5:52.7h |
2/16/2024 |
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2 |
4 |
Dayanara Unzueta |
11 |
5:59.4h |
2/16/2024 |
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Brown |
10 |
5:58.5 |
2/28/2024 |
Niles West quad |
2 |
Azalea Modes |
9 |
5:58.7 |
2/20/2024 |
Maine South tri |
3 |
Maya Garcia |
11 |
5:59.1 |
2/28/2024 |
Niles West quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Baibak |
11 |
5:13.17 |
3/14/2024 |
DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Katherine Heap |
10 |
5:40.42 |
2/23/2024 |
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #3 |
3 |
Mia Bertolini |
9 |
5:44.71 |
2/16/2024 |
York Girls Invite #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lake Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Roselle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brynn Ellenbecker |
11 |
5:29.77 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
2 |
Maya Seger |
12 |
5:54.11 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
Lillian Potts |
9 |
5:55.68 |
3/15/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mahomet-Symour HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mahomet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ava Boyd |
12 |
5:10.70 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Taylor Mills |
9 |
5:38.98 |
3/2/2024 |
Normal University Girls HS Invitational |
3 |
Chloe Bundren |
11 |
5:43.48 |
3/2/2024 |
Normal University Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kathleen Kania |
11 |
5:31.90 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Mackenzie Cronin |
10 |
5:49.40 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Madeline Osmanski |
12 |
5:56.31 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abby McClorey |
10 |
5:32.79 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Emma Collias |
12 |
5:52.41 |
2/24/2024 |
Lockport Girls Indoor Tri |
3 |
Mary Stokas |
10 |
5:54.02 |
2/24/2024 |
Lockport Girls Indoor Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
McHenry HS |
|
|
|
|
|
McHenry IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Skyler Balzer |
12 |
5:20.54 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Danielle Jensen |
12 |
5:20.83 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash |
3 |
Lauren Blake |
11 |
5:59.61 |
2/16/2024 |
Grayslake Central Coed Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Morton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophie Krueger |
12 |
5:17.29 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Taygen Beyer |
12 |
5:17.41 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
3 |
Brielle Hopkins |
10 |
5:48.69 |
3/1/2024 |
Cogdal HS Girls Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Elk Grove HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elk Grove Village IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delaney Malone |
11 |
5:27.00 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Reagan Malone |
10 |
5:31.31 |
2/24/2024 |
Stevenson Girls Invite |
3 |
Addison Kester |
11 |
5:59.61 |
2/15/2024 |
Elk Grove COED Dual |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hoffman Estates HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ella MacNider |
9 |
5:33.90 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
2 |
Maya Zabiegly |
10 |
5:38.60 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
3 |
Sandy Chagoya |
11 |
5:50.54 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fremd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isa Hasty |
10 |
5:24.13 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Adeline Dietrich |
9 |
5:27.31 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
3 |
Allison Price |
11 |
5:53.75 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Waterloo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cameron Crump |
11 |
5:22.44 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
2 |
Angelynn Kanyuck |
12 |
5:22.67 |
3/2/2024 |
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational |
3 |
Danielle Mudd |
12 |
5:38.22 |
3/2/2024 |
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Boylan Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reese Kohnle |
11 |
5:10.33 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Natalie Tekampe |
11 |
5:32.91 |
2/24/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls V/JV Invitational |
3 |
Lily Shields |
11 |
5:50.59 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anticoh HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Antioch IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rosalyn Gonzalez |
11 |
5:15.42 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
2 |
Piper Ipsen |
11 |
5:25.49 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
3 |
Angela Ortiz |
11 |
5:51.25 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isabella Domier |
12 |
5:14.49 |
2/24/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls V/JV Invitational |
2 |
Violet Rowe |
10 |
5:33.42 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
3 |
Jordan Sutter |
10 |
5:34.62 |
2/24/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls V/JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grayslake North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Petersen |
10 |
5:21.83 |
2/10/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
2 |
Yaremi Ramos |
11 |
5:32.94 |
3/15/2024 |
NLCC Indoor Championships |
3 |
Julia Flannery |
10 |
5:54.01 |
2/24/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls V/JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
O'Fallon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ellie Bush |
10 |
5:21.12 |
3/2/2024 |
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational |
2 |
Mae Naveira |
9 |
5:33.58 |
3/2/2024 |
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational |
3 |
Autumn Gavin |
10 |
5:54.18 |
3/2/2024 |
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Quincy HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Quincy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Schuering |
12 |
5:29.40 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2 |
Amick McClelland |
11 |
5:49.33 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
3 |
Keeauna Scheufele |
12 |
5:53.76 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kenwood Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Stephy Venuti |
12 |
5:32.62 |
3/2/2024 |
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational |
2 |
Abigail Escobedo |
12 |
5:43.25 |
3/2/2024 |
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Willowbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Villa Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Amelie Ojeda |
11 |
5:22.90 |
3/15/2024 |
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
2 |
Mariangela Popoca |
10 |
5:57.51 |
2/10/2024 |
Morton Girls Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Korima Gonzalez |
12 |
5:22.24 |
2/24/2024 |
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
2 |
Alexandra Schwantes |
9 |
5:50.02 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Effingham HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Effingham IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jessica Larsen |
11 |
5:42.40 |
3/14/2024 |
Mt. Zion Girls Mini-Meet |
2 |
Audrey Wagoner |
12 |
5:51.16 |
3/14/2024 |
Mt. Zion Girls Mini-Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dixon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dixon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emma Smith |
12 |
5:47.33 |
3/2/2024 |
Gold Medal |
2 |
Olivia Arduini |
10 |
5:57.09 |
2/10/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rock Falls HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Falls IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ariel Hernandez |
11 |
5:26.69 |
3/23/2024 |
Dixon Spring Break Extravangza |
2 |
Hana Ford |
12 |
5:55.01 |
3/23/2024 |
Dixon Spring Break Extravangza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bloomington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josie Skeate |
9 |
5:27.84 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Alex Noonan |
10 |
5:34.39 |
3/11/2024 |
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Father McGivney HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Carbon IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elena Rybak |
11 |
4:51.05 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Jane Cummins |
11 |
5:40.33 |
2/24/2024 |
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peoria Notre Dame HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Peoria IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Meghan Zopel |
11 |
5:26.80 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Maya Zopel |
10 |
5:55.85 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Urbana HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Marley Yau |
9 |
5:37.63 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
2 |
Abigail Fairbanks |
12 |
5:40.87 |
3/9/2024 |
Rantoul Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zoe Carter |
11 |
5:03.35 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Tessa Ritter |
10 |
5:53.95 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rochester HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rochester IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Zeibert |
11 |
5:16.68 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Ashley Zeibert |
10 |
5:34.51 |
3/2/2024 |
Charleston HS Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Normal Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Normal IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allison Ince |
12 |
4:37.98 |
2/4/2024 |
New Balance Grand Prix |
2 |
Audra Wolf |
10 |
5:55.31 |
3/16/2024 |
BHS Raider Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaitlyn Burns |
10 |
5:28.0 |
2/28/2024 |
GBN Girls Quad: GBS, NT, ME |
2 |
Samantha Ognar |
10 |
5:48.79 |
3/14/2024 |
CSL-South Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Highland Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annie Isaacson |
12 |
5:49.78 |
3/4/2024 |
Stevenson Girls Triangular |
2 |
Maggie Mariano |
11 |
5:50.97 |
3/4/2024 |
Stevenson Girls Triangular |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rosary HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Vivian Wyller |
12 |
5:11.66 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Chiara Surtz |
11 |
5:23.65 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Montini Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sydney Gertsen |
10 |
5:18.35 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Ashlynn Lindt |
10 |
5:33.34 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Juliana Gamboa |
9 |
5:27.37 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
2 |
Anna Scholtens |
12 |
5:33.93 |
3/09/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Selma Taylor |
12 |
5:32.28 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Sophie Kantoff |
12 |
5:59.50 |
2/8/2024 |
Proviso West Girls #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Taft HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Diete |
12 |
5:08.27 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Elsie Conwell |
11 |
5:44.66 |
3/2/2024 |
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Carli Choslovsky |
10 |
5:54.64 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
2 |
Anjali Mathew |
9 |
5:54.87 |
3/2/2024 |
Cabin Fever Invitational Presented by NIKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joliet Catholic Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Joliet IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Claire Blotnik |
12 |
5:22.44 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Carolina Gallegos |
11 |
5:37.86 |
3/8/3034 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Burlington Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Burke |
11 |
5:31.05 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
2 |
Teagan Cathcart |
11 |
5:53.05 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Crystal Lake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Skyler Ferrero |
9 |
5:48.48 |
2/14/2024 |
Huntley COED JV/Open Meet #1 |
2 |
Emma Macke |
12 |
5:50.97 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Crystal Lake South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia Pinta |
11 |
5:34.75 |
3/8/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
2 |
Colette Bacidore |
12 |
5:39.99 |
3/19/2024 |
Huntley COED JV Open Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Prairie Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Olivia McPherson |
12 |
5:35.87 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Brenna Benjamin |
10 |
5:35.93 |
3/15/2024 |
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sandwich HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandwich IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sundara Weber |
10 |
5:05.31 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Erin Lissman |
11 |
5:59.56 |
3/9/2024 |
Reed-Custer Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abby Tudeen |
11 |
5:35.66 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2 |
Claire Sack |
10 |
5:54.47 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Metamora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Metamora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Audrey Heil |
12 |
5:36.66 |
2/17/2024 |
Early Bird Invite |
2 |
Ruthie Stamm |
11 |
5:58.68 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mascoutah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mascoutah IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brynn Behrmann |
11 |
5:44.10 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Jersey Winter Thaw |
2 |
Ryleigh Piller |
9 |
5:52.63 |
3/1/2024 |
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Triad HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Troy IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kennedy Bowman |
11 |
5:42.42 |
2/22/2024 |
Joe Elliott Early Indoor Girls Track & Field Meet |
2 |
Morgan Mason |
10 |
5:50.56 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Warren Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Gurnee |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kaylee Wilson |
9 |
5:28.25 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
2 |
Emily Towson |
12 |
5:54.38 |
3/16/2024 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stevenson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lincolnshire IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Allison Castro |
11 |
5:50.42 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
2 |
Maddie Perez |
12 |
5:55.07 |
3/19/2024 |
NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carbondale HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carbondale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sara Schurtz |
9 |
5:46.45 |
3/7/2024 |
Marion Last Chance CoEd Indoor Meet |
2 |
Sophie Krupa |
9 |
5:52.82 |
3/22/2024 |
Joe Elliott Early Indoor Girls Track & Field Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lemont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lemont IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Niki Tselios |
11 |
5:28.18 |
3/20/2024 |
Lockport Girls Tri Vs. Lemont and Evergreen Park |
2 |
Maya Fedko |
10 |
5:44.50 |
3/20/2024 |
Lockport Girls Tri Vs. Lemont and Evergreen Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josephine Reiseck |
11 |
5:44.77 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Kate Soderlind |
12 |
5:46.73 |
2/29/2024 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hannah Kilday |
12 |
5:31.14 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
2 |
Bridget Kemp |
11 |
5:47.58 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Emily Marks |
10 |
5:41.93 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
2 |
Jenna Greenberg |
12 |
5:52.04 |
2/22/2024 |
Lady Raiders Quad Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AA Stagg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palos Hills IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Amanda Pocica |
12 |
5:19.18 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Elle Kobilca |
12 |
5:49.82 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Alyssa Gregory |
10 |
5:28.74 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Kristin Farabaugh |
12 |
5:47.51 |
2/10/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Moline HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Moline IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Karen Martinez Hernandez |
10 |
5:45.95 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2 |
Lyllian Jorgenson |
11 |
5:59.63 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BC Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Berwyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maribel Contreras |
10 |
5:55.27 |
2/10/2024 |
Morton Girls Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Addison Trail HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Addison IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zuzanna Kwasniewski |
10 |
5:51.45 |
3/8/2024 |
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leyden Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Emily Casarez |
11 |
5:58.15 |
2/10/2024 |
Morton Girls Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Annabella Ramirez |
12 |
5:55.47 |
3/9/2024 |
Morton Girls Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbard North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Stream IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Peyton Marshall |
10 |
5:57.61 |
3/16/2024 |
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taylorville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Taylorville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ella Goodman |
12 |
5:40.78 |
2/24/2024 |
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Champaign Centennial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Champaign IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Farah Scott |
9 |
5:34.91 |
3/9/2024 |
Rantoul Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Champaign Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Champaign IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Aleigha Garrison |
12 |
5:29.33 |
3/11/2024 |
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Clinton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
MaKayla Koeppel |
12 |
5:36.96 |
2/17/2024 |
Early Bird Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shelbyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Shelbyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Anna Tynan |
12 |
5:33.95 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tuscola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuscola IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Kate Foltz |
10 |
5:13.98 |
3/16/2024 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lincoln IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Becca Heitzig |
12 |
5:01.49 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Springfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Reese Watson |
11 |
5:42.88 |
3/13/2024 |
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evanston Township IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Evanston IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Stella Davis |
11 |
4:59.62 |
3/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbrook North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Northbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nicole Golebiowski |
10 |
5:36.89 |
3/14/2024 |
CSL-South Girls Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maine East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ashley Gaba |
11 |
5:54.10 |
2/24/2024 |
Wheeling Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Skokie IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lindsey Klaus |
11 |
5:58.57 |
2/24/2024 |
Wheeling Wildcat Relays |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aurora Central Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Cecilia Hilby |
10 |
5:52.62 |
3/12/2024 |
Gary Egler Girls Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Margaret Andrzejewski |
10 |
5:27.60 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Laurence HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burbank IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jadie Chavez |
12 |
5:48.45 |
2/3/2024 |
Dr. Conrad Worrill Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lincoln Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ayah Zenati |
11 |
5:38.58 |
3/16/2024 |
Chicago Public League Varsity Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Payton College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Isabel McCarthy |
11 |
5:37.24 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Urbana University HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Urbana IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Shriya Nagaraj |
10 |
5:55.23 |
3/8/2024 |
Uni High Mini Meet #4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mother McAuley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Eileen O'Connor |
12 |
5:23.78 |
3/17/2024 |
GCAC Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nazareth Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jane McNamara |
12 |
5:49.07 |
2/24/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carmel Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Izzy Bing |
11 |
5:13.75 |
2/23/2024 |
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dundee-Crown HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Carpentersville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Yvonne Castro |
12 |
5:59.96 |
3/9/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trinity HS |
|
|
|
|
|
River Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Molly McGreal |
10 |
5:48.37 |
3/8/2024 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
El Paso-Gridley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
El Paso IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caroline Wettstein |
10 |
5:57.07 |
3/15/2024 |
HOI Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bloomington Central Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ruby Brady |
9 |
5:57.28 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Joseph-Ogden HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Savanna Franzen |
11 |
5:24.49 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central Illinois High Performance Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Illinois Valley Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chillicothe IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Maurina Fahrenkrug |
11 |
5:52.30 |
3/6/2024 |
SAU HS Girls Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elmwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmwood IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Taylor Forney |
9 |
5:52.27 |
3/16/2024 |
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Woodstock HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Woodstock IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lily Novelle |
11 |
5:51.17 |
3/9/2024 |
Girls Sequoit Showdown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riverside-Brookfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Adeline Vaia |
10 |
5:52.98 |
2/17/2024 |
Willowbrook Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limestone hS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bartonville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michaela Pilgrim |
10 |
5:57.86 |
3/2/2024 |
Normal University Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Morgan Coker |
9 |
5:32.78 |
3/18/2024 |
Clinton Last Chance Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffalo Grove HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Buffalo Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Delaney Janus |
12 |
5:46.21 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rolling Meadows HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rolling Meadows IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Izzy Lee |
10 |
5:45.16 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Karen Luna-Gutierrez |
11 |
5:56.98 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Conant HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrea Kehaiova |
12 |
5:51.77 |
3/16/2024 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Highland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Highland IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1. |
Ava McPherson |
11 |
5:58.49 |
3/2/2024 |
Southern Illinois Univ Girls HS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Margo McGormley |
12 |
5:41.74 |
3/2/2024 |
The Clash Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooklyn D'Ambrosio |
10 |
5:50.47 |
3/19/2024 |
NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harvest Christian Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caitlyn Terrien |
12 |
5:58.66 |
3/9/2024 |
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Belvidere HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Belvidere IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nina Fiore |
12 |
5:36.49 |
2/24/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls V/JV Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Freeport HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Freeport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Johanna Rudolph |
10 |
5:40.71 |
3/16/2024 |
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Guilford HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madison Harmsen |
12 |
5:33.89 |
2/10/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grant Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Fox Lake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Andrea Szopinski |
11 |
5:45.44 |
2/10/2024 |
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oaf Forest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Forest IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Abigail Frias |
12 |
5:52.6 |
3/13/2024 |
Oak Forest Indoor Tri: Shepard, Bremen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Itzel Figueroa |
10 |
5:43.00 |
3/16/2024 |
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Miles Solita |
12 |
5:47.67 |
2/24/2024 |
Plainfield South Girls Invite #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais HS |
2 |
Bradley-Bourbonnais HS |
3 |
|
|
Bradley IL |
|
Bradley IL |
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Madeline Mellin |
11 |
5:26.60 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Tinley Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooke Gallivan |
11 |
5:50.00 |
3/16/2024 |
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fenton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bensenville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Josslyn Wade |
10 |
5:54.86 |
3/2/2024 |
Addison Trail Girls Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elgin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elgin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Teagan Culver |
9 |
5:56.27 |
3/2/2024 |
Lady Raiders Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenbard East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Elena Kosorog |
11 |
5:40.72 |
3/2/2024 |
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Streamwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Streamwood IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sophia Baumert |
11 |
5:14.70 |
3/2/2024 |
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
West Chicago HS |
|
|
|
|
|
West Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jessica Balmer |
11 |
5:58.3 |
2/23/2024 |
Arthur Sullivan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
United Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
East Moline IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rubi Tapia-Macias |
10 |
5:37.34 |
3/6/2024 |
SAU HS Girls Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Geneseo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneseo IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brooklyn Smith |
9 |
5:32.96 |
3/6/2024 |
SAU HS Girls Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rock Island HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Island IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Norah Wright |
12 |
5:34.79 |
3/6/2024 |
SAU HS Girls Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sterling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sterling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rhylee Delgado |
12 |
5:58.33 |
3/23/2024 |
Dixon Spring Break Extravangza |