16 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Roy Llewellyn |
12 |
4:24.23 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
2 |
Caden Weber |
10 |
4:29.72 |
3/28/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
3 |
Topher Ferris |
11 |
4:32.53 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
4 |
Kyle McNally |
12 |
4:35.68 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
5 |
Ryan Eddington |
10 |
4:37.90 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
6 |
Leo Gartlan |
11 |
4:45.19 |
3/4/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational |
7 |
Grant Schroder |
9 |
4:45.24 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
8 |
Zach Bender |
10 |
4:45.24 |
3/4/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational |
9 |
Connor Wood |
12 |
4:45.26 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
10 |
Karan Shetty |
12 |
4:46.04 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
11 |
Asa Gaspar |
11 |
4:47.76 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
12 |
Quinn Kelly |
12 |
4:51.97 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
13 |
Jack Benge |
12 |
4:53.03 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
14 |
John Courtney |
9 |
4:55.28 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
15 |
Curtis Mysliwiec |
10 |
4:56.97 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
16 |
Colin Finn |
9 |
4:58.81 |
3/18/22 |
West Suburban Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luke Noren |
11 |
4:21.86 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Samuel Barnard |
11 |
4:24.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
3 |
Nicholas Keeling |
12 |
4:29.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
4 |
Samir Hussain |
12 |
4:35.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
5 |
Owen Foster |
12 |
4:37.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
6 |
Foster Shelbert |
10 |
4:42.47 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Lucas De La Cruz |
11 |
4:43.29 |
2/25/22 |
Huntley Boys Indoor Invite |
8 |
Tyler Browning |
10 |
4:43.98 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
9 |
Nick Kamp |
10 |
4:46.59 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
10 |
Ryan Gewin |
12 |
4:47.25 |
2/5/22 |
York Boys Quad |
11 |
Thomas Mask |
11 |
4:49.21 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
12 |
Matthew Berryman |
12 |
4:52.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
13 |
Payton Etzel |
11 |
4:53.0 |
1/29/22 |
Redhawk Intra-Squad |
14 |
Dylan Evans |
10 |
4:53.14 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
15 |
Paul Villasenor |
12 |
4:55.50 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Falk |
12 |
4:14.26 |
3/13/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoors |
2 |
George Cahill |
12 |
4:17.55 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Oscar Dueno-Alda |
11 |
4:29.97 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Atticus Miller |
10 |
4:31.25 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
5 |
Nicholas Friedman |
12 |
4:33.22 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
6 |
Blake Deger |
12 |
4:35.10 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Patrick Jamieson |
12 |
4:36.63 |
3/12/22 |
Rantoul Invite |
8 |
Gabriel Nosek |
11 |
4:37.11 |
3/18/22 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
9 |
Ben Crane |
9 |
4:41.04 |
3/18/22 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
10 |
Jack Moran |
12 |
4:43.91 |
3/5/22 |
55th Annual Maine East Boys Inv |
11 |
James Flynn |
10 |
4:50.22 |
3/18/22 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
12 |
Kyle Fix |
10 |
4:54.26 |
3/12/22 |
Rantoul Invite |
13 |
Samuel Werts |
11 |
4:57.35 |
2/25/22 |
Paul Swanson Relays 2022 (Boys Only) |
14 |
Felix Hekster |
10 |
4:57.59 |
3/12/22 |
Kevin Richards Frosh/Soph Boys Invitational |
15 |
William Guidotti |
12 |
4:59.0 |
3/12/22 |
Bolingbrook Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Hunter Whitney |
11 |
4:21.30 |
2/19/22 |
MVP Vibe Fest Chicagoland |
2 |
Will Kozlowski |
10 |
4:24.55 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
3 |
Jack Klein |
12 |
4:25.37c |
2/26/22 |
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
4 |
Emmett Kennedy |
12 |
4:39.05 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
5 |
William Archer |
11 |
4:44.10 |
2/4/22 |
Proviso West 5 Team |
6 |
Tommy Hunt |
12 |
4:50.07 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
7 |
Eli Furgeson |
11 |
4:50.98 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
8 |
Charlie Beals |
11 |
4:51.10 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
9 |
Emmet Christiansen |
12 |
4:52.00 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
10 |
Anan Bauman |
10 |
4:52.37 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
11 |
Tommy Stecz |
11 |
4:52.41 |
2/16/22 |
Proviso West Boys Quad # 3 |
12 |
Miguel Agcaoili |
12 |
4:53.43 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
13 |
Ian Yeagle |
11 |
4:55.65 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
14 |
Sam Osorio |
11 |
4:56.17 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
15 |
Luke Hower |
11 |
4:59.00 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Colby Revord |
12 |
4:22.21 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
2 |
Daniel Watcke |
11 |
4:24.23 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #2 |
3 |
Aden Bandukwala |
10 |
4:29.08 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #2 |
4 |
Rohan Mahajan |
12 |
4:36.13 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
5 |
Colin Hill |
12 |
4:38.69 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #2 |
6 |
Michael Skora |
11 |
4:38.71 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #2 |
7 |
Abhinav Reddy |
12 |
4:39.00 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #2 |
8 |
Evan Kurimay |
10 |
4:51.43 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
9 |
Jesse Gamboa |
11 |
4:54.89 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
10 |
James Gruber |
11 |
4:54.95 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
11 |
Grant Miller |
11 |
4:55.22 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #2 |
12 |
Henrik Naess |
10 |
4:57.27 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
13 |
Nikita Kamenev |
9 |
4:58.73 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
14 |
Kyle Doorhy |
11 |
4:59.57 |
2/25/22 |
Midway Miles Meet # |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Palmer |
11 |
4:29.93 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
2 |
Noah Schalliol |
12 |
4:30.50 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
3 |
Charlie Rook |
12 |
4:39.84 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
4 |
Matthew Gutierrez |
11 |
4:44.59 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
5 |
Zachary Close |
10 |
4:45.87 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
6 |
Robert Glenn |
10 |
4:46.4 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
7 |
Nicolas Castrillon |
11 |
4:47.43 |
2/19/22 |
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
8 |
Andres Lopez |
11 |
4:49.30 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
9 |
Jacob Nauman |
12 |
4:49.60 |
2/19/22 |
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
10 |
Connor Boehm |
11 |
4:51.5 |
2/5/22 |
Neuqua Valley Intrasquad Meet |
11 |
Nick Rohlwing |
12 |
4:53.0 |
2/5/22 |
Neuqua Valley Intrasquad Meet |
12 |
Logan Brown |
11 |
4:56.92 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
13 |
Joshua Nauman |
10 |
4:59.16 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
14 |
Anthony Pastore |
10 |
4:59.66 |
2/19/22 |
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Angel Solis |
12 |
4:30.22 |
3/18/22 |
DVC-Boys Indoors |
2 |
Ethan Marshall |
12 |
4:36.05 |
3/28/05 |
DVC-Boys Indoors |
3 |
Jacob Tukker |
12 |
4:42.84 |
2/12/22 |
Lockport Golden Open |
4 |
Andres Perez |
12 |
4:44.21 |
2/19/21 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #1 |
5 |
Chris Miserendino |
12 |
4:47.45 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
6 |
Gavin Ebenezer |
11 |
4:47.95 |
2/12/22 |
Lockport Golden Open |
7 |
Aidan Oster |
12 |
4:48.11 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
8 |
Zach Self |
10 |
4:49.90 |
2/12/22 |
Lockport Golden Open |
9 |
Zack Hayden |
10 |
4:51.58 |
3/18/22 |
DVC-Boys Indoors |
10 |
Austin McInturff |
10 |
4:53.26 |
3/18/22 |
DVC-Boys Indoors |
11 |
Kyle Sullivan |
11 |
4:54.37 |
2/4/22 |
Morris 6-Team Meet |
12 |
Parth Thakkar |
11 |
4:59.92 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wheaton-Warrenville So. HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Atkins |
12 |
4:19.14 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Nathan Virginelli |
11 |
4:24.70 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Michael Macabobby |
12 |
4:42.27 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
4 |
Sam Cruz |
11 |
4:43.43 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
5 |
Lucas Yonker |
11 |
4:48.52 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
6 |
Caleb Hatzinger |
11 |
4:49.13 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
7 |
Colin Nelson |
11 |
4:53.13 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
8 |
Mark Hasbrouck |
12 |
4:53.18 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
9 |
Josiah Narayanan |
9 |
4:55.04 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
10 |
Noah Cornelius |
12 |
4:57.12 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
11 |
Aiden Noel |
9 |
4:57.30 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
12 |
Angelo Ruggio |
10 |
4:58.99 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Forbear |
12 |
4:31.27 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
2 |
Paul DeAvila |
12 |
4:36.02 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
3 |
Cameron Mulyk |
12 |
4:40.16 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
4 |
Aaron Wyckoff |
12 |
4:47.31 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
5 |
Alex Rojo |
12 |
4:47.82 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
6 |
Patrick Kacena |
12 |
4:53.74 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
7 |
Harlan Matson |
10 |
4:55.16 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
8 |
Jason Zigmant |
12 |
4:55.46 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
9 |
Tyler Schick |
10 |
4:56.14 |
3/15/2022 |
TracktownFrSo |
10 |
Henry Matson |
12 |
4:57.04 |
3/26/2022 |
Proviso East Midwest Pirate Classic |
11 |
Arnold Arce |
10 |
4:57.62 |
3/26/2022 |
Proviso East Midwest Pirate Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Lucas Moskovitz |
12 |
4:31.11 |
2/26/2022 |
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
2 |
Evan Morris |
12 |
4:31.30 |
2/26/2022 |
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
3 |
Cole Bernstein |
12 |
4:34.43 |
2/5/2022 |
Jerry Lowe Invitational |
4 |
Ryan Bernstein |
12 |
4:34.61 |
3/19/2022 |
Gene Armer Invitational |
5 |
David Fisher |
12 |
4:46.13 |
1/22/2022 |
CYUP Misfits Invitational |
6 |
Dane Brown |
10 |
4:50.99 |
2/26/2022 |
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
7 |
Dylan Cohen |
10 |
4:51.50 |
3/18/2022 |
CSL North Indoor Championships |
8 |
Ethan Schott |
11 |
4:58.19 |
2/20/2022 |
Plainfield South Indoor Invite #1 |
9 |
Jon Wool |
10 |
4:58.93 |
1/22/2022 |
CYUP Misfits Invitational |
10 |
Jack Gordon |
12 |
4:59.78 |
1/22/2022 |
CYUP Misfits Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zachary Balzer |
11 |
4:28.9 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
2 |
Cole Kics |
12 |
4:30.40 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Emerson Fayman |
12 |
4:30.52 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
4 |
Daniel Schalk |
12 |
4:36.46 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 5 |
5 |
Alex Forster |
12 |
4:48.27 |
2/19/22 |
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
6 |
Benjamin Paugys |
11 |
4:57.00 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
7 |
Tyler Herrera |
10 |
4:57.39 |
2/25/22 |
Huntley Boys Indoor Invite |
8 |
Nick Paugys |
11 |
4:59.0 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
9 |
Jax Todd |
10 |
4:59.7 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
10 |
Samuel Cernetich |
9 |
4:59.9 |
3/22/22 |
Plainfield South Frosh Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ethan Reynoso |
11 |
4:25.69 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
2 |
Camyn Viger |
10 |
4:26.62 |
3/28/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Dylan Maloney |
9 |
4:35.34 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
4 |
Gavin Borger |
10 |
4:37.27 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
5 |
BJ Sorg |
11 |
4:40.4 |
2/11/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
6 |
Scott Crabb |
12 |
4:42.3 |
2/12/22 |
Plainfield South vs. Minooka & Neuqua Valley |
7 |
Jack Wright |
11 |
4:46.42 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
8 |
Grant Swanson |
12 |
4:54.08 |
2/19/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #1 |
9 |
Luis Gradilla |
11 |
4:57.80 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
10 |
Tyler Anderson |
11 |
4:59.27 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jeff Luka |
12 |
4:25.92 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
2 |
Ethan Summer |
12 |
4:29.65 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
3 |
Colin Lewandowski |
12 |
4:32.05 |
2/22/22 |
York Boys Quad 2/22 |
4 |
Aidan Hill |
11 |
4:35.68 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
5 |
Emmet Doyle |
12 |
4:36.08 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
6 |
Payton Bryk |
11 |
4:44.37 |
2/5/22 |
York Boys Quad |
7 |
Simon Hildy |
12 |
4:44.69 |
2/5/22 |
York Boys Quad |
8 |
Garrett Schwan |
12 |
4:46.37 |
2/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad 2 (BOYS) |
9 |
Max Zangan |
9 |
4:58.69 |
2/2/22 |
York Boys Quad 2/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Charlie McLawhorn |
12 |
4:30.5 |
2/17/22 |
Lyons Township/Benet Dual |
2 |
Finn Gallagher |
12 |
4:30.6 |
2/27/22 |
Lyons Township/Benet Dual |
3 |
Hayden Constas |
12 |
4:32.31 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Nicholas Strayer |
10 |
4:21.76 |
1/16/22 |
Morolake Akinosun Invitational |
5 |
Aidan Collins |
11 |
4:35.11 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Cillian Henning |
10 |
4:44.51 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
7 |
Matt Lynch |
9 |
4:47.42 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
8 |
Theo Sullivan |
10 |
4:48.93 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
9 |
Jackson Shell |
11 |
4:59.08 |
3/11/22 |
Proviso West Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Tim Neumann |
12 |
4:18.97 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Joseph Puccillo |
12 |
4:33.19 |
2/19/22 |
Greg Foster Track & Field Invite |
3 |
Shane Hosty |
11 |
4:38.43 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
4 |
Carter Smott |
11 |
4:45.25 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
5 |
Josh Poeschel |
10 |
4:49.86 |
2/5/22 |
York Boys Quad |
6 |
Jeffrey Spirek |
11 |
4:50.04 |
3/5/22 |
York Boys Quad |
7 |
Logan Rodi |
11 |
4:56.44 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
8 |
Dean Golminas |
12 |
4:56.61 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
9 |
Billy Neumann |
9 |
4:58.15 |
3/4/22 |
Proviso West Quad 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Gabe Ryan |
12 |
4:25.05 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
2 |
Peter Harrison |
12 |
4:37.38 |
3/18/22 |
DVC Boys Indoors |
3 |
Colin Corcoran |
11 |
4:39.21 |
2/19/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #1 |
4 |
Addisu Wolski |
11 |
4:47.60 |
3/18/22 |
DVC Boys Indoors |
5 |
Luke Donaldson |
10 |
4:50.26 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
6 |
Alex Sherrow |
12 |
4:54.61 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
7 |
Gabe Russell |
11 |
4:55.15 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
8 |
Jack Robertz |
10 |
4:57.33 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
9 |
Sean Chilcoat |
11 |
4:57.86 |
2/24/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitationa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
St. Ignatius Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nick Kiley |
12 |
4:33.06 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
2 |
Thomas Fitzpatrick |
11 |
4:36.88 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
3 |
Henry Fink |
10 |
4:48.30 |
3/11/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #3 |
4 |
Christian Turner |
11 |
4:49.94 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
5 |
Brandon Mendoza |
10 |
4:50.37 |
2/27/22 |
ICOPS Invitational |
6 |
Luke Turner |
11 |
4:51.38 |
3/11/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #3 |
7 |
Theo Conroy |
12 |
4:52.01 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
8 |
Matthew Conroy |
10 |
4:52.49 |
3/12/22 |
Kevin Richards Frosh/Soph Boys Invitational |
9 |
Ted Schmiedeler |
12 |
4:53.92 |
3/11/22 |
Midway Miles Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Mukal Verma |
12 |
4:26.01 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Jack Casaccio |
11 |
4:36.58 |
3/19/22 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Mason Krieg |
11 |
4:36.60 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Andrew Jordan |
11 |
4:43.24 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Owen Elliott |
11 |
4:46.85 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Andrew Hansen |
10 |
4:52.82 |
2/22/22 |
York Boys Quad 2/22 |
7 |
Carter Hayes |
9 |
4:55.87 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
8 |
Angel Adaya |
12 |
4:58.33 |
2/22/22 |
York Boys Quad 2/22 |
9 |
Tyler Murphy |
12 |
4:58.70 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Zach Daniel |
12 |
4:22.57 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Joey Furlong |
12 |
4:25.62 |
3/19/22 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Andre Van Vuren |
11 |
4:35.46 |
2/25/22 |
Huntley Boys Indoor Invite |
4 |
Ryan Fryer |
12 |
4:41.66 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
5 |
Ethan Scott |
9 |
4:51.07 |
2/21/22 |
D117 Rockin' Relays |
6 |
Justin Hurtado |
9 |
4:53.65 |
3/11/22 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
7 |
Alex Anderson |
11 |
4:55.30 |
3/5/22 |
Joe Scarpino Invitational |
8 |
Joseph Bregenzer |
9 |
4:59.80 |
3/5/22 |
Joe Scarpino Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Tracey |
11 |
4:36.99 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
2 |
Owen Stahl |
10 |
4:37.18 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Suchir Sumant |
12 |
4:39.71 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
4 |
Nick Simpson |
12 |
4:42.50 |
3/4/22 |
Morris 6-Team Meet |
5 |
Easton Miller |
10 |
4:46.04 |
3/26/22 |
Proviso East Midwest Pirate Classic |
6 |
Josh Bedford |
12 |
4:46.35 |
3/4/22 |
Morris 6-Team Meet |
7 |
Quinn Davis |
9 |
4:51.1 |
3/22/22 |
Plainfield South Indoor Frosh |
8 |
Alex Brennan |
10 |
4:57.01 |
2/26/22 |
Proviso East Midwest Pirate Classic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
St. Charles East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Micah Wilson |
12 |
4:19.39 |
2/5/22 |
Louisville Indoor Games |
2 |
Mitch Garcia |
11 |
4:38.17 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
3 |
Jed Wilson |
10 |
4:38.77 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
4 |
Joseph Xotla |
12 |
4:44.80 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
5 |
Lexton Rockwell |
11 |
4:54.35 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
6 |
Adrian Ahahtl |
10 |
4:54.55 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
7 |
Jamie Heuser |
9 |
4:57.34 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
8 |
Ethan Piercy |
12 |
4:57.89 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Balin Doud |
12 |
4:24.94 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Braden Cardamone |
12 |
4:33.15 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Ethan Forsell |
12 |
4:34.82 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
4 |
Michael Smart |
12 |
4:40.39 |
2/12/22 |
Morris 6-Team Meet |
5 |
Colby Lee |
11 |
4:41.75 |
2/11/22 |
Morris 6-Team Meet |
6 |
Benjamin Huey |
12 |
4:41.92 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
7 |
Benjamin Forsell |
12 |
4:44.35 |
2/12/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
8 |
Matt Padilla |
11 |
4:57.89 |
2/11/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sam Berlinghof |
10 |
4:27.97 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
2 |
Alan Menninger |
12 |
4:29.18 |
3/29/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
3 |
Ethan Sterling |
12 |
4:30.96 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Matthew DeSantis |
11 |
4:38.54 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
5 |
Jayden Reyes |
11 |
4:45.19 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Dev Dassani |
11 |
4:47.13 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Daniel Leonard |
11 |
4:48.73 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
8 |
Joseph Scalise |
12 |
4:49.77 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Zydek |
12 |
4:35.07 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
2 |
Jude Hubbard |
10 |
4:51.87 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
3 |
Ben Shebar |
11 |
4:55.0 |
2/10/22 |
WN, EA, NN Boys Triangular |
4 |
Dixon Stapleton |
11 |
4:55.99 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
5 |
Aidan Murphy |
9 |
4:56.98 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
6 |
Simeon Turner |
11 |
4:58.08 |
3/18/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #1 |
7 |
Jonah Noyes |
12 |
4:59.54 |
3/18/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Spencer Werner |
12 |
4:14.26 |
3/15/22 |
New Balance Nationals Indoors |
2 |
Aidan Simon |
12 |
4:21.08 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
James Lombardo |
11 |
4:38.79 |
3/5/22 |
Illinois Meet Of Champions |
4 |
Casey Gibbons |
12 |
4:40.41 |
2/27/22 |
ICOPS Invitational |
5 |
Ben Howland |
11 |
4:48.32 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
6 |
Thomas Whelan |
12 |
4:53.41 |
3/11/22 |
Dan Phillips Relays |
7 |
William Simon |
11 |
4:59.6 |
2/18/22 |
GBS Boys 5 Team Invi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quintin Lowe |
11 |
4:21.17 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Colin Knowles |
10 |
4:38.81 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
3 |
Adam Miller |
11 |
4:47.20 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
4 |
Felipe Wickler |
10 |
4:47.49 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
David Bednarek |
9 |
4:52.02 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
6 |
Francesco Benelli |
9 |
4:52.30 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
7 |
Anders Nyland |
12 |
4:54.20 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hersey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Arlington Heights IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Sean Safford |
12 |
4:25.66 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
2 |
Connor Oiler |
12 |
4:26.06 |
3/19/22 |
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Liam Naughton |
10 |
4:39.5 |
2/18/22 |
GBS Boys 5 Team Invite #2 |
4 |
Zach Frayder |
10 |
4:51.07 |
3/11/22 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5 |
Luke Altmeyer |
12 |
4:54.86 |
2/26/22 |
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #2 |
6 |
Jon Choi |
9 |
4:58.79 |
3/11/22 |
Rolling Meadows Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
T.J. Garland |
12 |
4:28.07 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Sean Kura |
12 |
4:37.56 |
|
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
3 |
Will Adkins |
10 |
4:41.71 |
|
York Boys Invite |
4 |
Michael Piagari |
10 |
4:49.01 |
|
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
5 |
Luka Kuzmanovic |
11 |
4:57.98 |
|
Proviso West Quad 2 (BOYS) |
6 |
Jobin Chiramel |
12 |
4:58.64 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Bryan Vale |
12 |
4:35.06 |
3/11/22 |
NLCC Boys and Girls Indoor Championships |
2 |
Trey Sato |
10 |
4:36.14 |
3/11/22 |
NLCC Boys and Girls Indoor Championships |
3 |
William Welty |
10 |
4:50.70 |
2/18/22 |
Grayslake Central Coed Invitational |
4 |
Anderson Chevrier |
9 |
4:56.09 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
5 |
Kyle Bianchi |
11 |
4:57.30 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
6 |
Camden Heavelyn |
11 |
4:58.0 |
2/11/22 |
Glenbard East Boys Quad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Michael Miller |
12 |
4:33.06 |
2/19/22 |
Batavia Co-Ed Open |
2 |
Anthony Nitti |
10 |
4:38.28 |
3/10/22 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
3 |
Jack Hatlestad |
12 |
4:49.73 |
2/19/22 |
Batavia Co-Ed Open |
4 |
Matt Verbiscer |
11 |
4:59.53 |
2/19/22 |
Batavia Co-Ed Open |
5 |
Sean Rath |
12 |
4:59.78 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Silver Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Seth Kunio |
12 |
4:35.12 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
2 |
Ayden Jenkins |
10 |
4:36.72 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Devyn Jenkins |
10 |
4:46.09 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
4 |
Branden Deleon |
10 |
4:54.18 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
5 |
Jesus Sanchez |
12 |
4:58.29 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Rameez Abrar |
10 |
4:44.72 |
2/5/22 |
Jerry Lowe Invitational |
2 |
Austin Brown |
10 |
4:48.29 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
3 |
Benjamin Lamsma |
12 |
4:54.71 |
2/19/22 |
Greg Foster Track & Field Invite |
4 |
Haricharan Musunuri |
12 |
4:54.99 |
3/18/22 |
DVC Boys Indoors |
5 |
Nathan Behr |
10 |
4:59.31 |
2/5/22 |
Jerry Lowe Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DeKalb HS |
|
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Riley Newport |
11 |
4:17.89 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Alex Boyden |
12 |
4:26.35 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Jacob Barraza |
9 |
4:44.79 |
3/18/22 |
DVC Boys Indoors |
4 |
Jack Harrison |
11 |
4:49.35 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
5 |
Zander Ward |
12 |
4:54.86 |
3/18/22 |
DVC Boys Indoors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nathan Lehman |
12 |
4:28.37 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
2 |
Brady Ahern |
12 |
4:29.68 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Andrew Warcup |
11 |
4:50.96 |
2/22/22 |
Willowbrook Boys Triangular |
4 |
Luke Cerwin |
12 |
4:52.10 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
5 |
Anthony Ross |
11 |
4:58.89 |
2/22/22 |
Willowbrook Boys Tri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sandburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Orland Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brock Rice |
12 |
4:19.46 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
2 |
Declan Tunney |
12 |
4:23.54 |
3/12/22 |
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational |
3 |
Trent Anderson |
11 |
4:26.00 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
4 |
Sean Marquardt |
12 |
4:31.28 |
3/12/22 |
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational |
5 |
Grant Giblin |
10 |
4:41.53 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Homewood-Flossmoor HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Flossmoor IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Dane Ivancevic |
11 |
4:37.08 |
3/4/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational |
2 |
Habtamu Epley |
10 |
4:38.42 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Denzel Lee |
12 |
4:41.13 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
4 |
Damarion Best |
10 |
4:48.60 |
3/12/22 |
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic |
5 |
John Hockenberry |
10 |
4:54.71 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Maine South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Park Ridge IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Luca Arcuri |
11 |
4:29.56 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Luke Pravecek |
11 |
4:31.49 |
3/4/22 |
Ron Campbell Invite |
3 |
Connor Foley |
10 |
4:49.03 |
3/18/22 |
CSL-South Boys Indoor Championships |
4 |
Alex Wille |
11 |
4:49.24 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
5 |
Owen Tremblay |
9 |
4:58.60 |
3/14/22 |
CSL Freshman Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Yorkville |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jack Stillmunkes |
12 |
4:33.69 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Ben Whaley |
11 |
4:45.6 |
2/26/22 |
Bolingbrook Boys Invite #1 |
3 |
Brody Greyer |
9 |
4:53.67 |
3/12/22 |
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invite #2 |
4 |
Jake Younger |
10 |
4:56.34 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
5 |
Hayden Reyes |
12 |
4:57.6 |
2/26/22 |
Bolingbrook Boys Invite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Berwyn-Cicero IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Daniel Chavez |
12 |
4:31.91 |
3/12/22 |
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational |
2 |
Alexander Bacci |
12 |
4:31.98 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Gold Boys |
3 |
Alex Aragon |
10 |
4:58.01 |
3/18/22 |
WSC-Gold Boys |
4 |
Joseph Prochaska |
12 |
4:59.10 |
2/23/22 |
Morton Boys Meet #3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
St. Charles North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Charles IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryle Traub |
12 |
4:37.39 |
3/4/22 |
York Boys Invite |
2 |
Joey Santoro |
12 |
4:41.56 |
3/19/22 |
DuKane Boys Indoor |
3 |
Robert Vavra |
12 |
4:48.69 |
3/12/22 |
York Boys Invite |
4 |
Walker Hornstrom |
10 |
4:58.18 |
2/25/22 |
Huntley Boys Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kaneland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Maple Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Evan Nosek |
9 |
4:43.96 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
2 |
Logan Cunz |
12 |
4:46.29 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
3 |
Christian Phillips |
12 |
4:47.17 |
3/11/22 |
Central Rocket Indoor Invite |
4 |
David Valkanov |
10 |
4:48.01 |
3/19/22 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwardsville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Edwardsville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Ryan Watts |
12 |
4:19.02 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
2 |
Geordan Patrylak |
12 |
4:24.31 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A |
3 |
Ryan Luitjohan |
12 |
4:43.94 |
2/26/22 |
D117 Clash at the Coliseum |
4 |
Hugh Davis |
9 |
4:59.45 |
3/5/22 |
SIU Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lincoln-Way East |
|
|
|
|
|
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Nolan Rogers |
12 |
4:27.18 |
1/16/22 |
Morolake Akinosun Invitational |
2 |
Justin Falejczyk |
11 |
4:40.89 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Drew Arnold |
10 |
4:50.79 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
4 |
Hayden Stairs |
12 |
4:53.48 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
|
|
|
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Caden Simone |
12 |
4:19.05 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
2 |
Andrew Flais |
12 |
4:44.79 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Evan Jensen |
10 |
4:50.22 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
4 |
Ethan Hoff |
11 |
4:58.88 |
2/26/22 |
Olivet Nazarene HS Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Parker Nold |
11 |
4:27.48 |
3/12/22 |
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys) |
2 |
Jacob Lanzara |
11 |
4:41.85 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Indoor |
3 |
Dhairya Trivedi |
10 |
4:48.20 |
3/12/22 |
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys) |
4 |
Phillip Dart |
11 |
4:54.53 |
3/4/22 |
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Payton Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Griffin Braunreiter |
12 |
4:33.97 |
3/19/22 |
CPS Indoor Championships |
2 |
Elias Wilkin |
12 |
4:34.97 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A |
3 |
Mark Zhu |
12 |
4:49.88 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
4 |
Gavin Lee |
10 |
4:52.72 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Grayden Rill |
11 |
4:27.75 |
3/26/22 |
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A |
2 |
Carl Lukas |
12 |
4:40.12 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
3 |
Dean O'Bryan |
10 |
4:46.29 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
4 |
Christian Kline |
10 |
4:50.80 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marmion Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Connor Carlson |
10 |
4:47.70 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
John Schokora |
12 |
4:50.28 |
2/27/22 |
ICOPS Invitational |
3 |
Niraj Abraham |
12 |
4:51.65 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
4 |
John Daffenberg |
9 |
4:55.16 |
3/18/22 |
CCL Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bolingbrook HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bolingbrook IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Brett Wasick |
12 |
4:21.63 |
3/18/22 |
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Indoor |
2 |
Connor Wasick |
12 |
4:36.33 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Ignacio Escamilla |
9 |
4:51.2 |
3/12/22 |
Bolingbrook Boys Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Burlington Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Yusuf Baig |
12 |
4:28.83 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
2 |
Ryan Kries |
10 |
4:39.56 |
3/18/22 |
D117 Boys March Madness |
3 |
Robert Perry |
12 |
4:52.53 |
3/15/22 |
FVC Boys Indoor Championships |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marist HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Jake Phillips |
12 |
4:21.78 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
2 |
Andrew Kerlin |
12 |
4:36.50 |
3/11/22 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3 |
Michael Golden |
12 |
4:57.86 |
2/27/22 |
ICOPS Invitational |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Yr |
Time |
Date |
Meet |
1 |
Quartus Rassi |
12 |
4:57.91 |
3/4/22 |
Coach DiDomenico Inv |