50 |
Bellarmine Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alex Scales |
12 |
4:13.87 |
|
Stanford Invitational |
3/31/2018 |
2 |
Colin Peattie |
9 |
4:16.83 |
|
CCS Track and Field Finals |
5/25/2018 |
3 |
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau |
12 |
4:17.59 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/11/2018 |
4 |
Neerav Gade |
12 |
4:32.76 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep |
4/18/2018 |
5 |
Ted Fuell |
11 |
4:37.10 |
|
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/28/2018 |
6 |
Luke Pinkel |
11 |
4:37.48 |
|
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/28/2018 |
7 |
Nolan Topper |
9 |
4:38.02 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
8 |
Peter Deck |
11 |
4:38.41 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
9 |
Clem Welsh |
9 |
4:39.34 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
10 |
Galen Topper |
9 |
4:40.62 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/11/2018 |
11 |
Ross D'Orfani |
11 |
4:41.05 |
|
Serra Top 7 Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
12 |
Luigi Zialcita |
12 |
4:41.17 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
13 |
Truman Paras |
11 |
4:41.38 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
14 |
Andrew Romero |
12 |
4:41.62 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
15 |
Luke Meyercord |
10 |
4:42.06 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine Prep |
4/18/2018 |
16 |
Sam Diab |
11 |
4:42.25 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
17 |
Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki |
11 |
4:43.79 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
18 |
Weston Raynak |
10 |
4:44.96 |
|
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/2/2018 |
19 |
Charlie Logan |
12 |
4:45.12 |
|
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/28/2018 |
20 |
Matt Eckstrom |
10 |
4:45.2h |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/11/2018 |
21 |
Casper Aliaga |
9 |
4:45.70 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/11/2018 |
22 |
Nathan Liu |
11 |
4:47.19 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
23 |
Justin Seidel |
12 |
4:48.5h |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/11/2018 |
24 |
Holden Duflock |
10 |
4:49.84 |
|
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/2/2018 |
25 |
Nicholas Riener |
12 |
4:50.88 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
26 |
Patrick Reilly |
11 |
4:51.14 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
27 |
Justin Folan |
12 |
4:51.94 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
28 |
Miller Craycraft |
11 |
4:52.06 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
29 |
Ajay Mallya |
9 |
4:52.63 |
|
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/2/2018 |
30 |
James Cuff-Alvarado |
10 |
4:54.20 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
31 |
Jack Boennighausen |
9 |
4:54.40 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
32 |
Dylan Papenfuss |
9 |
4:54.64 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
33 |
Thomas Clark |
12 |
4:54.70 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
34 |
Derek Cech |
11 |
4:54.80 |
|
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/28/2018 |
35 |
Joell Macias |
10 |
4:55.73 |
|
Archbishop Mitty @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
3/28/2018 |
36 |
Michael Nazari |
12 |
4:56.2h |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/11/2018 |
37 |
Matthew Nazari |
10 |
4:56.63 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
38 |
Aiden Theochung |
9 |
4:56.79 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
39 |
Zach Koverman |
10 |
4:57.0h |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation |
4/11/2018 |
40 |
Christian Yarwood |
9 |
4:57.01 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
41 |
Tyler Nguyen |
9 |
4:57.03 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
42 |
Thomas Umhofer |
11 |
4:57.09 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
4/10/2018 |
43 |
Yianni Kouretas |
10 |
4:57.56 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
44 |
Scott Andersen |
12 |
4:57.78 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
45 |
Christian Powell |
11 |
4:58.31 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
46 |
Joshua Lee |
11 |
4:58.31 |
|
Bellarmine & Presentation @ Valley Christian |
4/25/2018 |
47 |
Justin Cai |
10 |
4:58.57 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
48 |
Lukas Snycerski |
10 |
4:58.90 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
49 |
Jason Bruni |
12 |
4:59.45 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
50 |
Tanay Menezes |
10 |
4:59.96 |
|
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignat |
3/14/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Keelan Grant |
12 |
4:20.42c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
2 |
Ben Miller |
12 |
4:21.90c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
3 |
Trey Harris |
12 |
4:24.27c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
4 |
Thomas Gastineau |
11 |
4:27.78c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
5 |
Eli Konow |
10 |
4:30.08 |
|
County |
5/4/2018 |
6 |
Colin Murphy |
12 |
4:31.72c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
7 |
Ian Salmon |
9 |
4:35.29c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
8 |
Jimmy Snyder |
12 |
4:35.60 |
|
Charley Riley Inv |
4/20/2018 |
9 |
Zane Williams |
12 |
4:36.58 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
10 |
Will Murphy |
10 |
4:37.62 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
11 |
Cam Harless |
11 |
4:38.36 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
12 |
Ben Underwood |
12 |
4:39.07 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
13 |
Ben Myers |
10 |
4:39.80c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/3/2018 |
14 |
Evan Veatch |
12 |
4:40.11 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
15 |
Bing Hudson |
9 |
4:40.55 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
16 |
Pat Campbell |
11 |
4:40.97 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
17 |
Hudson Alden |
9 |
4:41.49 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
18 |
Will Anderson |
9 |
4:42.92 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
19 |
Nick Schuster |
10 |
4:44.18 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
20 |
Brady Firenze |
11 |
4:44.77 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
21 |
Austin Throckmorton |
10 |
4:45.48 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
22 |
Grant Moon |
10 |
4:45.70 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
23 |
Anderson David |
12 |
4:48.07 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
24 |
Ike Manlick |
11 |
4:48.57 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
25 |
Alex Nakeeb |
11 |
4:49.66 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
26 |
Spencer Gudgel |
12 |
4:51.09 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
27 |
James Gastineau |
9 |
4:51.34 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
28 |
Ben Johnson |
10 |
4:51.40 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
29 |
Sota Shishikura |
12 |
4:51.67 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
30 |
Sam Hooton |
10 |
4:52.32 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
31 |
Ben Baines |
11 |
4:52.52 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
32 |
Alex Wade |
11 |
4:53.37 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
33 |
Owen Urtel |
9 |
4:53.95 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
34 |
Jacob Fisher |
9 |
4:54.32c |
|
Flashes Showcase |
4/13/2018 |
35 |
Owen Booth |
10 |
4:55.35 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
36 |
Daniel Schrader-Dobris |
9 |
4:55.94 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
37 |
Sean Reimer |
11 |
4:56.81 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
38 |
Austin Howse |
11 |
4:56.94 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
39 |
Brett Ploss |
11 |
4:58.59 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
40 |
Miles Simmons |
9 |
4:58.77 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
41 |
Caleb Leinheiser |
10 |
4:58.79 |
|
JV Invite |
4/30/2018 |
42 |
Nate Seketa |
9 |
4:58.95 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
43 |
Noah Bergsma |
10 |
4:59.08 |
|
Zionsville Dual |
4/24/2018 |
44 |
Chris Perry |
11 |
4:59.37 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
45 |
Drew Miller |
9 |
4:59.8 |
|
LC Dual |
4/19/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carlos Carvajal |
12 |
4:13.92 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Gavin Korby |
12 |
4:15.01 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
3 |
Chris Verdugo |
10 |
4:17.47 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
4 |
Tyler Tickner |
11 |
4:19.84 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
5 |
Noah Nevens |
11 |
4:20.66 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
6 |
Ryan Shields |
11 |
4:21.23 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
7 |
Jacob Korgan |
12 |
4:23.00 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
8 |
Gabriel Abbes |
10 |
4:24.36 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/7/2018 |
9 |
Micah Baird |
10 |
4:26.47 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
10 |
Grayson Boyce |
11 |
4:29.03 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
11 |
Mateo Joseph |
9 |
4:32.11 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
12 |
Brock Stuckey |
11 |
4:32.61 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
13 |
Justin Velarde |
12 |
4:33.79 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
14 |
Austin Montez |
9 |
4:34.44 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
15 |
Kyle Reden |
9 |
4:34.70 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
16 |
Andrew Lazelle |
12 |
4:36.27 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
17 |
Aric Reza |
10 |
4:36.35 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
18 |
John Worthy |
9 |
4:37.44 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
19 |
Leandro Candray |
10 |
4:40.65 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
20 |
Joshua Abrenica |
10 |
4:41.25 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
21 |
AJ Tabanao |
10 |
4:43.84 |
|
Vista Murrieta at Great Oak |
4/24/2018 |
22 |
Cameron Hylton |
11 |
4:43.86 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
23 |
Ryan Jilek |
9 |
4:46.51 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
24 |
Joshua Abrencia |
10 |
4:47.17 |
|
Vista Murrieta at Great Oak |
4/24/2018 |
25 |
Trevor Branstetter |
11 |
4:47.17 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/10/2018 |
26 |
Dustin Parrish |
9 |
4:48.17 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
27 |
Jonah Buncab |
9 |
4:49.17 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
28 |
Parker Smith |
10 |
4:49.67 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
29 |
Mason White |
9 |
4:50.12 |
|
Southwestern League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
30 |
Benny Perez |
10 |
4:50.94 |
|
Vista Murrieta at Great Oak |
4/24/2018 |
31 |
Damien Perez |
10 |
4:51.06 |
|
Vista Murrieta at Great Oak |
4/24/2018 |
32 |
Max Segeberg |
10 |
4:51.53 |
|
Vista Murrieta at Great Oak |
4/24/2018 |
33 |
Marcus Boeck |
9 |
4:54.68 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
34 |
Cameron Porras |
11 |
4:55.80 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
35 |
Scott Kiehn |
9 |
4:57.25 |
|
Inland Empire Chamionships |
4/14/2018 |
36 |
Breydan Hager |
10 |
4:57.64 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
37 |
Anthony Nguyen |
9 |
4:57.79 |
|
Temecula Valley at Great Oak |
3/21/2018 |
38 |
Alex Ayala |
11 |
4:58.18 |
|
Temecula Valley at Great Oak |
3/21/2018 |
39 |
Carson Baldevia |
10 |
4:58.48 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
40 |
Jamie Robinson |
11 |
4:59.85 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champi |
3/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
The Woodlands HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Conroe TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Gavin Hoffpauir |
12 |
4:16.98 |
|
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa) |
3/31/2018 |
2 |
Ethan Hammer |
10 |
4:19.75 |
|
UIL 6A Area 11/12 |
4/20/2018 |
3 |
Aaron Soltmann |
10 |
4:23.95 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
4 |
Matthew Jones |
12 |
4:24.45 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
5 |
Ethan Mercado |
12 |
4:25.14 |
|
SHSU York HS Invitational |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Spencer Cardinal |
10 |
4:27.54 |
|
College Park Invitational |
3/30/2018 |
7 |
Matias Mononen |
9 |
4:29.26 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
8 |
Calder West |
12 |
4:30.68 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
9 |
Nathan Hardham |
9 |
4:31.08 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
10 |
Ben Amundson |
10 |
4:33.92 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
11 |
Cameron Samways |
12 |
4:39.26 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
12 |
Ryan Raiford |
12 |
4:39.33 |
|
SHSU York HS Invitational |
3/3/2018 |
13 |
Chris Vlaha |
11 |
4:39.72 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
14 |
Aidan Walton |
10 |
4:41.47 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
15 |
Brady Henderson |
10 |
4:41.59 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
16 |
Brian Sewall |
9 |
4:42.00 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
17 |
Austin Childree |
9 |
4:42.14 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
18 |
Nicholas Berta |
10 |
4:42.33 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
19 |
Daniel Baker |
12 |
4:42.80 |
|
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational |
3/8/2018 |
20 |
Carlos Sanchez |
9 |
4:44.39 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
21 |
Jacob Sewall |
10 |
4:45.0 |
|
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15 |
2/15/2018 |
22 |
Caden Cymbala |
9 |
4:46.31 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
23 |
Ryan Tresaugue |
9 |
4:46.38 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
24 |
Liam McGovern |
11 |
4:46.47 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
25 |
Brendan Scott |
12 |
4:48.11 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
26 |
Lars Walker |
11 |
4:48.40 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
27 |
Barrett Saims |
10 |
4:49.41 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
28 |
Joshua Tugano |
12 |
4:50.60 |
|
College Park Invitational |
3/30/2018 |
29 |
Luke Palermo |
11 |
4:50.64 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
30 |
Michael Garcia |
10 |
4:50.76 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
31 |
Jo Walton |
9 |
4:51.0 |
|
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15 |
2/15/2018 |
32 |
Cade LaChance |
11 |
4:51.14 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
33 |
Sam Shotts |
11 |
4:51.22 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
34 |
Noah Wright |
12 |
4:51.43 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
35 |
Clark Poon |
12 |
4:51.78 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
36 |
Jo Sanchez |
9 |
4:52.0 |
|
North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15 |
2/15/2018 |
37 |
David Holt |
10 |
4:53.99 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
38 |
Trey Hollie |
12 |
4:55.26 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
39 |
Chance Gibson |
9 |
4:55.45 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
40 |
Enzo Valle |
9 |
4:58.49 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight M |
5/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Kinne |
11 |
4:14.52 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
2 |
Danny Winek |
12 |
4:16.70 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
3 |
Ryan Kennedy |
12 |
4:19.48 |
|
Arcadia |
4/7/2018 |
4 |
Dakota Getty |
12 |
4:22.74 |
|
Bob Cohoon |
4/20/2018 |
5 |
Michael Madiol |
11 |
4:23.8 |
|
Dupage Valley Conference |
3/16/2018 |
6 |
Tyler Bombacino |
12 |
4:24.12 |
|
Dupage Valley Conference |
3/16/2018 |
7 |
Alex Johnson |
12 |
4:25.86 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
8 |
Chris Keeley |
11 |
4:27.75 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
9 |
Spencer Teske |
11 |
4:32.57 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
10 |
Michael O'Connor |
11 |
4:32.93 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
11 |
Dieter Sauer |
12 |
4:38.3 |
|
Time Trial #2 |
4/17/2018 |
12 |
Nicolas Dovalovsky |
9 |
4:38.3 |
|
NN/NV Dual Meet |
4/24/2018 |
13 |
Vasant Fong |
9 |
4:40.2 |
|
NN/NV Dual Meet |
4/24/2018 |
14 |
Blake Storoe |
11 |
4:42.8 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
15 |
Evan McVittie |
12 |
4:44.0 |
|
NN/NV Dual |
4/24/2018 |
16 |
Jack Orengo |
11 |
4:45.1 |
|
NN/NV Dual Meet |
4/24/2018 |
17 |
Matt Jett |
11 |
4:47.44 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
18 |
David Tassone |
10 |
4:48.9 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
19 |
Jordan Matthews |
11 |
4:48.9 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
20 |
Kevin Daneliak |
11 |
4:49.0 |
|
Time Trial #2 |
4/17/2018 |
21 |
Ryan Horn |
9 |
4:49.28 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
22 |
Dylan Bushelle |
10 |
4:50.5 |
|
WV dual |
4/11/2018 |
23 |
Brian Jett |
9 |
4:51.1 |
|
WV dual |
4/11/2018 |
24 |
Ramsay Johnson |
10 |
4:51.5 |
|
NN/NV Dual |
5/7/2018 |
25 |
Keanan Ginell |
12 |
4:51.96 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
26 |
Quinton Quagliano |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Time Trial #2 |
4/17/2018 |
27 |
Kel Foley |
11 |
4:52.67 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
28 |
Paul McIntyre |
12 |
4:55.2 |
|
Plainfield East Quadragular |
3/1/2018 |
29 |
Chris Wiemer |
12 |
4:55.3 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
30 |
Quinn Kennedy |
10 |
4:56.64 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
31 |
Brandon Do |
9 |
4:56.7 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
32 |
Calvin McIntryre |
12 |
4:57.24 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
33 |
Matt Lindell |
12 |
4:58.0 |
|
DVC JV |
5/1/2018 |
34 |
Daniel Gutierrez |
9 |
4:58.6 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
35 |
Luke Mennecke |
9 |
4:59.2 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
36 |
Leif Anderson |
9 |
4:59.24 |
|
DVC JV |
5/1/2018 |
37 |
Nick Drechsler |
11 |
4:59.3 |
|
DVC JV |
5/1/2018 |
38 |
Amir Aliyev |
9 |
4:59.64 |
|
Distance Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Christian Brothers HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tim McInerney |
11 |
4:10.37 |
|
NJSIAA Meet of Champions |
6/9/2018 |
2 |
Troy Hill |
10 |
4:21.74 |
|
NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B |
5/22/2018 |
3 |
William Huntley |
11 |
4:25.57 |
|
NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B |
5/22/2018 |
4 |
Mike Morris |
10 |
4:25.72 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
5 |
Tanner Crochet |
11 |
4:29.93 |
|
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A |
2/17/2018 |
6 |
Ryan Miele |
12 |
4:30.38 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
7 |
Jake Jakub |
11 |
4:31.05 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
8 |
Will Foley |
12 |
4:31.32 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
9 |
Donny Mills |
11 |
4:33.64 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
10 |
Luke Reid |
11 |
4:33.74 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
1/12/2018 |
11 |
Nick Rienzo |
12 |
4:35.73 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
12 |
Nolan Kus |
10 |
4:35.84 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
13 |
John Sheridan |
12 |
4:38.45 |
|
Metuchen Relays |
4/7/2018 |
14 |
Justin Durney |
11 |
4:39.64 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
15 |
Andrew Thomson |
12 |
4:40.94 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
16 |
Michael Dora |
10 |
4:42.55 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
17 |
Tim Cahill |
10 |
4:43.45 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
18 |
Eric Hawkins |
10 |
4:43.97 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
19 |
Alex Schueller |
11 |
4:44.10 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
20 |
Chase Cauvin |
9 |
4:44.79 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
21 |
Jackson Aguilar |
11 |
4:46.34 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
22 |
Jack Borenius |
12 |
4:47.26 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
23 |
Anthony Crivello |
11 |
4:47.70 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
24 |
Paul Trezza |
10 |
4:48.00 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
25 |
Sean Elliot |
9 |
4:48.55 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
26 |
Ben Santos |
9 |
4:48.81 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
27 |
Colin Gray |
10 |
4:50.41 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
28 |
Michael DeMasi |
12 |
4:51.33 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
29 |
Kieran Sullivan |
11 |
4:51.45 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
30 |
Nolan Kostulias |
11 |
4:52.22 |
|
Royal Rumble |
5/17/2018 |
31 |
Joe Sorentino |
11 |
4:52.29 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
32 |
Chris DeSousa |
9 |
4:53.72 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
33 |
Matt Miele |
10 |
4:53.83 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
34 |
Joe Cisar |
10 |
4:55.04 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender |
5/30/2018 |
35 |
David Ham |
11 |
4:58.43 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/7/2018 |
36 |
William Henning |
10 |
4:58.66 |
|
Holmdel Twilight Series - Sea |
5/30/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Struckman |
12 |
4:20.14 |
|
IHSA Loyola Sectional |
05/17/18 |
2 |
Patrick Norrick |
12 |
4:23.53 |
|
Bob Cahoon Invite |
04/20/18 |
3 |
Charlie Forbes |
11 |
4:32.90 |
|
John Davis Titan Invite |
5/4/18 |
4 |
Ford Baker |
11 |
4:35.07 |
|
Magis Mile |
6/1/18 |
5 |
Ben Akason |
10 |
4:35.47 |
|
Magis Mile |
6/1/18 |
6 |
Graeme Lane |
11 |
4:35.57 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
7 |
Joey Galindo |
11 |
4:36.03 |
|
Magis Mile |
6/1/18 |
8 |
JD Shelly |
10 |
4:36.24 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
9 |
Jackson Flick |
10 |
4:36.41 |
|
CSL South Conference |
5/11/18 |
10 |
Tyler Ackerman |
10 |
4:36.91 |
|
CSL South Conference |
5/11/18 |
11 |
Ethan Jakob |
12 |
4:37.84 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #5 |
05/19/18 |
12 |
Owen Eskandari |
12 |
4:38.62 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #3 |
05/08/18 |
13 |
Luke Wisner |
11 |
4:40.47 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #3 |
05/08/18 |
14 |
Alex Kogen |
12 |
4:40.97 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #3 |
05/08/18 |
15 |
Will Lober |
10 |
4:41.31 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
16 |
Ben Weiler |
11 |
4:42.34 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #5 |
05/19/18 |
17 |
Charlie Siebert |
9 |
4:43.89 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
18 |
Aiden Raymond |
11 |
4:44.50 |
|
Spartan Relays |
04/27/18 |
19 |
Ben Citow |
12 |
4:45.68 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #2 |
04/21/18 |
20 |
Jordan Meyer |
12 |
4:47.86 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #2 |
04/21/18 |
21 |
Conor O'Neill |
9 |
4:48.99 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
22 |
Nelson May |
11 |
4:49.03 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #5 |
05/19/18 |
23 |
Ben Parkhill |
12 |
4:49.11 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #2 |
04/21/18 |
24 |
Tom Rudrud |
11 |
4:49.19 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #1 |
04/12/18 |
25 |
Kevin Hillesland |
10 |
4:53.0 |
|
F/S Outdoor TT #2 |
5/4/18 |
26 |
Keegan Estrada |
10 |
4:53.57 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
27 |
Lincoln Crowe |
9 |
4.54.57 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
28 |
Connor Caserio |
9 |
4:55.07 |
|
Varsity Outdoor TT #4 |
05/16/18 |
29 |
Raghav Gupta |
10 |
4.55.58 |
|
Trevian F/S Invite |
4/24/18 |
30 |
James McColl |
10 |
4:56.8 |
|
F/S Outdoor TT #2 |
5/4/18 |
31 |
Arjun Thakkar |
12 |
4:57.51 |
|
Home Meet #1 |
02/27/18 |
32 |
Ben Dieffenbacher |
12 |
4:57.6 |
|
GBS JV Invite |
04/24/18 |
33 |
Matt Flick |
9 |
4:57.8 |
|
F/S Outdoor TT #2 |
5/4/18 |
34 |
Jack Michel |
9 |
4.57.86 |
|
Trevian F/S Invite |
04/24/18 |
35 |
Kirk Stewart |
12 |
4:59.4 |
|
GBS JV Invite |
04/24/18 |
36 |
Cameron Chang |
11 |
4:59.59 |
|
Batavia Distance Classic |
03/09/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Shilgalis |
11 |
4:10.70 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
2 |
Adam Balutowski |
12 |
4:26.69 |
|
DuPage Boys County Meet |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Seth Klein-Collins |
11 |
4:30.26 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Jack McCowin |
11 |
4:37.34 |
|
DuPage Boys County Meet |
5/4/2018 |
5 |
Tyler Evans |
11 |
4:41.52 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys DGN Sectional |
5/18/2018 |
6 |
Jack Moccio |
10 |
4:41.68 |
|
NCHS Time Trial |
5/16/2018 |
7 |
Arthur Graham |
9 |
4:41.81 |
|
DuPage Boys County Meet |
5/4/2018 |
8 |
Vinny Adamo |
10 |
4:43.00 |
|
NCHS Time Trial |
5/16/2018 |
9 |
Aaron Benson |
11 |
4:43.3 |
|
JV Open DVC |
5/1/2018 |
10 |
Luke Laboe |
12 |
4:44.00 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
11 |
Alan Wandke |
10 |
4:45.00 |
|
DuPage County Boys Meet |
5/4/2018 |
12 |
Ethan Gray |
11 |
4:45.90 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
13 |
Jake Frederick |
11 |
4:46.68 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
14 |
Nethan Ramachandran |
10 |
4:47.6 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
15 |
Thomas Codo |
11 |
4:47.7 |
|
NC Time Trial |
6/2/2018 |
16 |
Danny Gallagher |
11 |
4:50.00 |
|
Naperville Central Time Trial |
4/19/2018 |
17 |
Chris Wilson |
11 |
4:50.09 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
18 |
Benjamin Smith |
9 |
4:51.00 |
|
Naperville Central Time Trial |
4/19/2018 |
19 |
Patrick Julian |
10 |
4:51.70 |
|
JV Open DVC |
5/1/2018 |
20 |
Christopher Wang |
9 |
4:53.00 |
|
Naperville Central Time Trial |
4/19/2018 |
21 |
Terence Fielden |
11 |
4:53.5 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
22 |
Patrick Spisak |
10 |
4:53.70 |
|
NC vs. WWS |
4/24/2018 |
23 |
Parker Rankin |
12 |
4:54.8 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
24 |
Tommy Fogelsong |
9 |
4:55.60 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
25 |
Andrew Williams |
11 |
4:56.00 |
|
North Central Time Trial |
1/27/2018 |
26 |
David Underwood |
11 |
4:56.2 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
27 |
Wally Schmidt |
11 |
4:57 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
28 |
Chris Curry |
9 |
4:58.3 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
29 |
Collin Freese |
9 |
4:58.4 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
30 |
Simeon Lee |
9 |
4:58.6 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
31 |
Zak Mikos |
11 |
4:59 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
32 |
Stelios Gerousis |
9 |
4:59 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
33 |
Jackson Mize |
10 |
4:59.8 |
|
Twi Distance |
5/7/2018 |
34 |
Sean Li |
10 |
4:59.80 |
|
Naperville Central Time Trial |
4/19/2018 |
35 |
Connor Gallagher |
11 |
4:59.9 |
|
PNTDM |
5/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Yandel, Colin |
12 |
4:18.43 |
|
Pete Struck Invite |
4/26/2018 |
2 |
O'Connell, Sean |
12 |
4:19.46 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Cumberland, Neil |
12 |
4:19.69 |
|
Pete Struck Invite |
4/26/2018 |
4 |
Hill, Alec |
11 |
4:21.05 |
|
Pete Struck Invite |
4/26/2018 |
5 |
Kusak, Matt |
11 |
4:22.24 |
|
Pete Struck Invite |
4/26/2018 |
6 |
Caveney, Keegan |
11 |
4:31.4 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
7 |
Sutton, Nick |
11 |
4:33.86 |
|
McCarthy Invite |
5/4/2018 |
8 |
Mekla, Piyush |
9 |
4:36.35 |
|
WSC Outdoor |
5/12/2018 |
9 |
Bots, Liam |
12 |
4:41.4 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
10 |
Anderson, Mac |
12 |
4:41.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
11 |
McCarroll, Carter |
10 |
4:42.8 |
|
Under the Lights |
4/24/2018 |
12 |
Spillers, Fletcher |
11 |
4:43.2 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
13 |
Lu, Aaron |
10 |
4:45.9 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
14 |
Amin, Chinmay |
10 |
4:47.2 |
|
HC Soph Invite |
4/24/2018 |
15 |
Sandlin, Chase |
11 |
4:48.3 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
16 |
Kusak, Tom |
9 |
4:49.0 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
17 |
Wheeler, John |
12 |
4:49.2 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
18 |
Ricker, Will |
11 |
4:50.15 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
19 |
Giltner, James |
11 |
4:50.8 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
20 |
Schiavitti, Sam |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Proviso West Invite |
2/25/2018 |
21 |
Fahy, WIll |
10 |
4:52.5 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
22 |
Terry, Josh |
11 |
4:52.7 |
|
LT York Tri |
5/2/2018 |
23 |
Davis, Bradley |
11 |
4:54.4 |
|
Intrasquad-North Central College |
1/27/2018 |
24 |
Sankaran, Anshul |
11 |
4:55.1 |
|
LT York Tri |
5/2/2018 |
25 |
Walsh, Liam |
11 |
4:55.6 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
26 |
Sutton, Nate |
11 |
4:55.8 |
|
WSC JV |
3/17/2018 |
27 |
Ley, Henning |
9 |
4:56.6 |
|
Freshmen Conference |
5/5/2018 |
28 |
Saltzman, Nathan |
12 |
4:57.0 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
29 |
Ellis, Kevin |
12 |
4:57.7 |
|
Hinsdale South Tri |
4/19/2018 |
30 |
Gerami, Jack |
11 |
4:58.5 |
|
LT York Tri |
5/2/2018 |
31 |
Dietz, Connor |
10 |
4:58.5 |
|
Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
32 |
Morrissey, Frankie |
11 |
4:58.8 |
|
LT York Tri |
5/2/2018 |
33 |
Casey, Griffin |
12 |
4:59.7 |
|
LT York Tri |
5/2/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Caleb Niednagel |
10 |
4:17.46 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
2 |
Carrick Denker |
10 |
4:17.71 |
|
South County Classic |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Jack Landgraf |
12 |
4:18.26 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
4 |
Garrett Hough |
11 |
4:23.93 |
|
Orange County Championships |
4/14/2018 |
5 |
Caden Denker |
12 |
4:28.93 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
6 |
Simon Fuller |
11 |
4:29.05 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
7 |
Josh Kutcher |
11 |
4:30.31 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
8 |
Sagan Svoboda |
12 |
4:31.40 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
9 |
Eddie Wagenseller |
11 |
4:32.91 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
5/17/2018 |
10 |
Gianni Viola |
9 |
4:34.89 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
11 |
Sebastian Arias |
12 |
4:35.47 |
|
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills |
4/25/2018 |
12 |
Brandon Pizano |
9 |
4:36.48 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
13 |
Ethan Johnson |
9 |
4:37.65 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
14 |
Micah Ivory |
12 |
4:39.31 |
|
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills |
4/25/2018 |
15 |
Jonathan Sweeney |
9 |
4:40.04 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
16 |
Dane Faukner |
10 |
4:40.23 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
17 |
O'melveny John |
10 |
4:40.70 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
18 |
Hayden Stein |
11 |
4:41.35 |
|
Irvine/Asics invitational |
3/10/2018 |
19 |
Omar Garcia |
10 |
4:42.22 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
20 |
Justin Boos |
9 |
4:44.80 |
|
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills |
4/25/2018 |
21 |
Bobby Rodgers |
12 |
4:45.27 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
22 |
Cole Andrew |
11 |
4:46.84 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
23 |
Brandon Sanchez |
12 |
4:48.44 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
24 |
Grant Cota |
12 |
4:49.62 |
|
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley |
3/7/2018 |
25 |
Josh Smith |
11 |
4:50.10 |
|
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills |
4/25/2018 |
26 |
Jessie Lataban |
11 |
4:52.25 |
|
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills |
4/25/2018 |
27 |
Edward Hernandez |
9 |
4:55.46 |
|
Dana Hills vs Trabuco Hills |
4/25/2018 |
28 |
Joseph Moersch |
9 |
4:55.51 |
|
South Coast League Prelims/Finals |
5/4/2018 |
29 |
Gavin Ward |
10 |
4:58.14 |
|
Mission Viejo vs Dana Hills |
3/21/2018 |
30 |
Sebastian Hunter |
9 |
4:58.83 |
|
Tesoro vs Dana Hills |
4/19/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Davis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Kaysville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
McKennion Melton |
12 |
4:22.77 |
|
Utah Region 1 Championships |
5/9/2018 |
2 |
Derek Thornton |
12 |
4:25.65 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
3 |
Nate Iverson |
11 |
4:28.23 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
4 |
Conner Jones |
12 |
4:29.64 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
5 |
Cole Weaver |
11 |
4:33.48 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
6 |
Carson Knight |
11 |
4:34.16 |
|
The Grizzly Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
7 |
Garrett DiReda |
11 |
4:35.30 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
8 |
Jared Hogan |
11 |
4:35.67 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/28/2018 |
9 |
Caden Wheeler |
11 |
4:36.17 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
10 |
Adam Hedquist |
12 |
4:36.31 |
|
Utah Region 1 Championships |
5/9/2018 |
11 |
Seth Stromberg |
12 |
4:40.39 |
|
Utah Region 1 Championships |
5/9/2018 |
12 |
Mitchell Clove |
11 |
4:41.55 |
|
Desert Hills Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
13 |
Craig Rees |
12 |
4:43.22 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
14 |
Trey Ferrin |
11 |
4:43.58 |
|
Davis District Championships |
3/28/2018 |
15 |
Rawson Spackman |
10 |
4:44.06 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
16 |
Porter Van Drimmelen |
12 |
4:44.67 |
|
Utah Region 1 Championships |
5/9/2018 |
17 |
Zach Jenkins |
12 |
4:47.28 |
|
Morgan Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
18 |
Adam Wall |
10 |
4:47.59 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
5/21/2018 |
19 |
Carson Coleman |
10 |
4:47.63 |
|
Morgan Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
20 |
Isaac Neuenschwander |
10 |
4:49.26 |
|
Morgan Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
21 |
Nyle Ferguson |
11 |
4:51.45 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
22 |
Mike Haven |
10 |
4:53.57 |
|
Morgan Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
23 |
Oakley James |
11 |
4:53.94 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
24 |
Noah Stuart |
11 |
4:54.73 |
|
Davis Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
25 |
Ben Murdock |
11 |
4:54.74 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
26 |
Kalvin Stinger |
12 |
4:54.75 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
27 |
Kurt Thornton |
10 |
4:55.57 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
28 |
Blake Lawson |
10 |
4:56.09 |
|
Morgan Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
29 |
Lincoln Nielsen |
11 |
4:58.19 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
30 |
Jacob Sandgathe |
12 |
4:59.25 |
|
Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Miles Christensen |
12 |
4:14.75 |
|
Pete Struck Inv |
4/26/2018 |
2 |
Jacob Ridderhoff |
12 |
4:15.41 |
|
IHSA State Meet |
5/26/2018 |
3 |
Ryan Birkmeier |
12 |
4:16.63 |
|
Pete Struck Inv |
4/26/2018 |
4 |
Jack Roberts |
11 |
4:20.56 |
|
Pete Struck Inv |
4/26/2018 |
5 |
Brendan Lockerby |
12 |
4:22.29 |
|
Pete Struck Inv |
4/26/2018 |
6 |
Nick Chudzik |
12 |
4:22.29 |
|
IHSA 3A DGN Sectional |
5/18/2018 |
7 |
Sam McCool |
12 |
4:24.40 |
|
McCarthy Memorial HC |
5/4/2018 |
8 |
Trevor Murphy |
10 |
4:28.54 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
9 |
Matt Moravec |
11 |
4:30.94 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
10 |
Matt Shimenetto |
10 |
4:33.44 |
|
WSC-Silver |
5/12/2018 |
11 |
Michael Conkright |
11 |
4:37.84 |
|
Rolling Meadows Inv |
4/27/2018 |
12 |
Max Krause |
12 |
4:39.5 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
13 |
Ryan Chan |
12 |
4:40.90 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
14 |
Will Pecho |
12 |
4:41.8 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
15 |
Evan Cummins |
9 |
4:42.8 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
16 |
Thomas Diamond |
10 |
4:43.1 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
17 |
Jack Ramsden |
12 |
4:43.6 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
18 |
Elijah Chen |
9 |
4:46.7 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
19 |
Jonathan Jasso |
10 |
4:49.3 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
20 |
Tyler Mertes |
12 |
4:50.8 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
21 |
Evangelos Stavrou |
10 |
4:51.2 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
22 |
Matt Rowley |
9 |
4:51.5 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
23 |
Niall Brennan |
9 |
4:52.5 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
24 |
Sam Ketchmark |
12 |
4:52.5 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
25 |
Eric Bican |
10 |
4:55.4 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
26 |
Alex Zea |
12 |
4:55.5 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
27 |
Daniel Sumida |
10 |
4:55.6 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
28 |
Cristian Soto |
11 |
4:57.6 |
|
Freshman/JV WSC-S Indoors |
3/17/2018 |
29 |
Myles Laffey |
10 |
4:58.4 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
30 |
Raymond Tipton |
9 |
4:59.8 |
|
Under the Lights Distance Night |
5/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Juan Arcila |
12 |
4:20.19 |
|
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F) |
4/18/2018 |
2 |
Jackson Felkins |
12 |
4:23.71 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
3 |
Nate Lannen |
10 |
4:28.02 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
4 |
Brett Gilley |
10 |
4:33.41 |
|
UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th) |
4/5/2018 |
5 |
Steven Torres |
10 |
4:33.63 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
6 |
Connor Rutledge |
12 |
4:36.77 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
7 |
Matthew Sims |
10 |
4:36.81 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
8 |
Drew Bliss |
11 |
4:39.39 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
9 |
Antonio Florcruz |
9 |
4:40.00 |
|
Smith Trojan Relays (Full) |
2/17/2018 |
10 |
Everrett Kolto |
12 |
4:40.81 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
11 |
Henry Gardner |
11 |
4:41.12 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
12 |
Jack Myers |
11 |
4:41.22 |
|
UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th) |
4/5/2018 |
13 |
Nick Arriaza |
11 |
4:41.97 |
|
Martin Warrior Relays |
3/8/2018 |
14 |
Chris Duffy |
12 |
4:45.33 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
15 |
Tim McElaney |
10 |
4:46.13 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
16 |
Chris Tracht |
10 |
4:46.97 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
17 |
Kieran Beirne |
10 |
4:47.44 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
18 |
Noah Castro |
9 |
4:48.02 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
19 |
Hayden Coleman |
11 |
4:48.82 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
20 |
Lucas Levant |
10 |
4:51.19 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
21 |
Devin Aydon |
10 |
4:51.39 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
22 |
Ryan Hurrell |
11 |
4:52.01 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
23 |
Chase Fisher |
10 |
4:55.14 |
|
Martin Warrior Relays |
3/8/2018 |
24 |
Grant Anderson |
10 |
4:55.92 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
25 |
Kirby Spraggins |
12 |
4:57.12 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
26 |
Ryan Odneal |
11 |
4:57.5 |
|
Decatur Invitational |
3/29/2018 |
27 |
Dimitri Desjardins |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
Decatur Invitational |
3/29/2018 |
28 |
Bradley Heidebrecht |
11 |
4:59.1 |
|
Decatur Invitational |
3/29/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sean MacGregor |
12 |
4:21.63 |
|
DuPage County |
5/4/18 |
2 |
Daniel Klysh |
10 |
4:28.27 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/18 |
3 |
Mark Morgan |
12 |
4:28.50 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/18 |
4 |
Ethan Kern |
10 |
4:29.58 |
|
York Invite |
3/2/18 |
5 |
Jackson Bode |
12 |
4:30.56 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
6 |
Tim Stevenson |
12 |
4:31.93 |
|
York Invite |
3/2/18 |
7 |
Sam Ayers |
9 |
4:35.26 |
|
Pal Dist |
4/21/18 |
8 |
Colin Hill |
9 |
4:36.39 |
|
WSC Silver |
5/12/18 |
9 |
Dan Honquest |
12 |
4:41.2 |
|
York Quad 2 |
2/21/18 |
10 |
John Sciabica |
11 |
4:43.6 |
|
York Tri |
4/25/18 |
11 |
Pierre Cuyeu |
11 |
4:43.8 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
12 |
Brian Pratt |
10 |
4:44.61 |
|
WSC Soph Ch |
3/16/18 |
13 |
Adian Moran |
10 |
4:44.69 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
14 |
John Rosak |
12 |
4:45.9 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
15 |
Michael Moriarity |
10 |
4:46.92c |
|
Proviso W Inv |
2/24/18 |
16 |
Max Lupo |
10 |
4:47.7 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
17 |
Oaken Vallicelli |
11 |
4:51.3 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
18 |
Thomas Braun |
9 |
4:52.92 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
19 |
Alex Birnbaum |
10 |
4:53.4 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
20 |
Griffin Saunders |
10 |
4:53.8 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
21 |
Luke Montgomery |
10 |
4:55.1 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
22 |
Mickey Vreeland |
9 |
4:55.2 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
23 |
Tommy Ryan |
9 |
4:56.0 |
|
York Tri |
4/20/18 |
24 |
Cooper Nordahl |
9 |
4:57.4 |
|
Under Lights |
5/9/18 |
25 |
John Brennan |
10 |
4:58.3 |
|
LT Tri |
5/2/18 |
26 |
Sam Rodgers |
10 |
4:58.8 |
|
WSC JV |
5/5/18 |
27 |
David Rosario |
9 |
4:59.9 |
|
York Tri |
4/25/18 |
28 |
Anthony Angel |
9 |
4:59.9 |
|
LT Tri |
5/2/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eddie Siuda |
11 |
4:18.7 |
|
DGN Sectional |
5/18/18 |
2 |
Akhil Ghosh |
12 |
4:19.26 |
|
Sandburg Invite |
4/26/18 |
3 |
Stephen Pipilas |
12 |
4:22.4 |
|
McCarthy Invite |
5/4/18 |
4 |
John Norris |
10 |
4:35.8 |
|
DGN Sectional |
5/18/18 |
5 |
Nick Dziedzic |
11 |
4:37.8 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
6 |
Rylan Dreyer |
12 |
4:40.1 |
|
DGS TT |
2/10/18 |
7 |
James Weigel |
11 |
4:40.5 |
|
PW Open |
3/2/18 |
8 |
Luke LaLonde |
12 |
4:40.8 |
|
PW Open |
3/2/18 |
9 |
Ben Skibbe |
10 |
4:41.8 |
|
WSC Gold Conference |
5/10/18 |
10 |
Canyon Stage |
10 |
4:42.9 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/17/18 |
11 |
Brock Royle |
11 |
4:42.9 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/17/18 |
12 |
George Willer |
11 |
4:44.9 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
13 |
Ryan Gage |
12 |
4:45.0 |
|
DGN Quad |
4/17/18 |
14 |
Tyler Bleau |
10 |
4:46.8 |
|
Bob Cohoon Invite |
4/20/18 |
15 |
David Patel |
12 |
4:47.4 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
16 |
John Heneghan |
10 |
4:49.3 |
|
Sandburg Invite |
4/26/18 |
17 |
Max Wascher |
11 |
4:51.1 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
18 |
Matt Peloso |
11 |
4:51.2 |
|
York Quad |
2/3/18 |
19 |
Josh Atlas |
10 |
4:52.9 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
20 |
Sam Kirk |
12 |
4:53.4 |
|
Batavia DM (open race) |
3/9/18 |
21 |
Grant Connolly |
12 |
4:53.8 |
|
DGS TT #2 |
5/17/18 |
22 |
Nathan Luczak |
10 |
4:58.5 |
|
DGS TT Outdoor |
4/10/18 |
23 |
Marc Alvarez |
12 |
4:58.6 |
|
Batavia DM (open race) |
3/9/18 |
24 |
Luc Alvarez |
9 |
4:58.9 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
25 |
Miguel Saucedo |
12 |
4:59.0 |
|
DGS TT #3 |
5/23/18 |
26 |
Jay Wiseman |
10 |
4:59.1 |
|
DGS TT #1 |
5/10/18 |
27 |
Sean Andrews |
10 |
4:59.4 |
|
DGN Quad |
4/17/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Green Hope HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Cary NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ares Epps |
12 |
4:17.50 |
|
Tri-6 Championship |
5/1/2018 |
2 |
Ian Delgado |
12 |
4:18.56 |
|
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
5/19/2018 |
3 |
Finn McBride |
12 |
4:20.09 |
|
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
2/10/2018 |
4 |
Sean Petersen |
12 |
4:21.13 |
|
Tri-6 Championship |
5/1/2018 |
5 |
Daniel Vo |
12 |
4:23.70 |
|
Tri-6 Championship |
5/1/2018 |
6 |
Peyton Barish |
12 |
4:27.74 |
|
Wake County Meet #2 |
1/12/2018 |
7 |
Reed Blackman |
11 |
4:32.46 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Ryan Kemper |
12 |
4:32.87 |
|
Apex Lions Relays |
4/21/2018 |
9 |
Spencer Cowley |
11 |
4:33.34 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
10 |
Liam McBride |
10 |
4:39.55 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
11 |
Thomas Vo |
10 |
4:40.08 |
|
Athens Drive vs. Green Hope |
3/15/2018 |
12 |
Luke Bakley |
12 |
4:45.40 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
13 |
Kyle Davis-Isaac |
9 |
4:47.5 |
|
Green Hope Tri Meet |
4/16/2018 |
14 |
Justin Polonio |
11 |
4:50.00 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
15 |
Seth Young |
10 |
4:51.9 |
|
Green Hope Tri Meet |
4/16/2018 |
16 |
Sam Eyerman |
10 |
4:52.00 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
17 |
Michael Taylor |
10 |
4:52.5 |
|
Green Hope Tri Meet |
4/16/2018 |
18 |
Dillon Patel |
11 |
4:52.50 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
19 |
William Turner |
11 |
4:52.80 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
20 |
Nevin Foster |
12 |
4:53.20 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
21 |
Sam Neill |
12 |
4:55.90 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
22 |
Jack Zhang |
10 |
4:57.60 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
23 |
Yash Amin |
12 |
4:57.9 |
|
Green Hope Tri Meet |
4/16/2018 |
24 |
Brandon Morton |
11 |
4:58.10 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
25 |
Nicholas Polsinelli |
9 |
4:58.30 |
|
Green Hope at Jordan |
4/12/2018 |
26 |
Carter Jones |
11 |
4:59.3 |
|
Green Hope Tri Meet |
4/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Danny Kilrea |
12 |
4:12.06 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
2 |
Charles Harders |
12 |
4:15.89 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
3 |
Jack Ehlert |
10 |
4:25.7 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
4 |
Ryan Bonfiglio |
11 |
4:26.9 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
5 |
Colin Costello |
11 |
4:27.7 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
6 |
Patrick Kane |
12 |
4:29.3 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
7 |
Drew Dilcher |
11 |
4:30.9 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
8 |
Joquel Thorpe |
9 |
4:35.1 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
9 |
Jonah Ozer |
12 |
4:36.0 |
|
York Tri |
4/25/2018 |
10 |
Sam Schaefer |
10 |
4:37.0 |
|
York Tri |
4/25/2018 |
11 |
Aaron Lack |
12 |
4:39.7 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
12 |
Sawyer Madell |
9 |
4:43.0 |
|
York Tri |
4/25/2018 |
13 |
Stephen Rudofski |
12 |
4:45.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
14 |
Sean McDermott |
11 |
4:47.0 |
|
York Tri |
4/25/2018 |
15 |
Michael McDermott |
9 |
4:47.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
16 |
Daniel Czarny |
10 |
4:51.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
17 |
Lucas Armstrong |
10 |
4:52.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
18 |
Cade Nelson |
9 |
4:53.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
19 |
Andrew Hogan |
12 |
4:53.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
20 |
Owen Hays |
9 |
4:56.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
21 |
Jackson Siegel |
10 |
4:56.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
22 |
Lucas Hanafin |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
23 |
Luke Riordan |
11 |
4:58.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
24 |
Sam Nowak |
9 |
4:59.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
25 |
Ben Mathis |
10 |
4:59.0 |
|
Hinsdale Central Under the Lights JV Distance Meet |
5/9/2018 |
26 |
Scott Miklosz |
10 |
4:59.93 |
|
Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic |
4/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jeremy Brown |
12 |
4:27.70 |
|
Arcadia Inv |
4/6/2018 |
2 |
Ian Bacon |
10 |
4:32.99 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Ryan DeSantis |
10 |
4:39.64 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
4 |
A.J. Fundator |
11 |
4:36.88 |
|
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Nicholas Rappe |
12 |
4:37.50 |
|
CPL Champs |
5/5/2018 |
6 |
Michael Villa |
11 |
4:37.80 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
7 |
Christian Reyes |
12 |
4:38.30 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
8 |
Anthony Maida |
10 |
4:40.10 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
9 |
Aaron Hou |
9 |
4:40.3 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
10 |
Ruben Coronel |
12 |
4:41.3 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
11 |
Jeremy Yakes |
11 |
4:43.1 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
12 |
Baito Sarkiss |
10 |
4:44.14 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
13 |
Andy Niser |
9 |
4:44.7 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
14 |
Noah Fitch |
11 |
4:44.92 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
15 |
Jesse Shufro-Zletz |
12 |
4:45.8 |
|
Time Trial |
5/22/2018 |
16 |
Michael Sommese |
9 |
4:46.6 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
17 |
Eric Arredondo |
12 |
4:48.2 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
18 |
Luke Benes |
9 |
4:55.20 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
19 |
Liam Reynolds |
11 |
4:56.2 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
20 |
Drew Blackledge |
9 |
4:56.24 |
|
Lane Tech Inv |
4/12/2018 |
21 |
Adrian Ortiz |
12 |
4:56.61 |
|
Lane Tech Inv |
4/12/2018 |
22 |
Jonathan Garcia |
11 |
4:57.5 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
23 |
Joaquin Ramirez |
10 |
4:57.90 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
24 |
Matthew Lagges |
10 |
4:59.8 |
|
Palatine JV |
5/8/2018 |
25 |
Jason Mei |
10 |
4:59.8 |
|
Time Trial |
5/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Mountain View CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colton Colonna |
11 |
4:13.81 |
|
CIF State Championship Prelims |
6/1/2018 |
2 |
Juan Pablo Garcia |
10 |
4:18.65 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/11/2018 |
3 |
Shyam Kumar |
12 |
4:20.23 |
|
CCS Top 8 |
4/21/2018 |
4 |
Naren Karur |
12 |
4:25.29 |
|
CCS Top 8 |
4/21/2018 |
5 |
Daniel Skahill |
11 |
4:25.41 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/11/2018 |
6 |
Eric Eng |
11 |
4:25.91 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
7 |
Aiden Maddison |
10 |
4:27.18 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
8 |
Mason Elefant |
11 |
4:27.39 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
9 |
Antonio Macabantad |
12 |
4:29.62 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
10 |
Spencer Schwarz |
11 |
4:34.71 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
11 |
Benjamin Eagen |
11 |
4:37.39 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
12 |
Euan Cairns |
10 |
4:38.80 |
|
Valley Christian @ Saint Francis |
4/11/2018 |
13 |
Benjamin Garver |
10 |
4:41.73 |
|
CCS Top 8 |
4/21/2018 |
14 |
Steven Rowsey |
12 |
4:46.13 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
15 |
Mateo Dominguez |
11 |
4:46.39 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
16 |
Mason Payne |
11 |
4:49.50 |
|
BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis |
5/2/2018 |
17 |
Danny Walker |
11 |
4:51.16 |
|
Saint Ignatius @ Saint Francis HS |
3/28/2018 |
18 |
Suvan Kumar |
9 |
4:51.19 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis |
4/18/2018 |
19 |
Benjamin Picard |
9 |
4:53.20 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
20 |
Nihaal Harika |
9 |
4:54.12 |
|
WCAL Finals |
5/11/2018 |
21 |
Leo Lappalainen |
10 |
4:54.95 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
22 |
Arrian Ebrahimi |
12 |
4:56.06 |
|
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis |
4/25/2018 |
23 |
Shopnavo Biswas |
12 |
4:59.99 |
|
BCP/Presentation @ Sai |
5/2/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Claremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Claremont CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Cowgill |
11 |
4:14.55 |
|
CIF-SS Division 2 Finals |
5/20/2018 |
2 |
Jacob Moran |
11 |
4:17.84 |
|
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1) |
4/20/2018 |
3 |
Aaron Reyes |
11 |
4:26.70 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/28/2018 |
4 |
Vicente Huerta |
11 |
4:28.92 |
|
Palomares League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
5 |
Yoon Cho |
10 |
4:29.89 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/28/2018 |
6 |
Jaden Clark |
10 |
4:31.56 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
5/10/2018 |
7 |
Diego Denson |
10 |
4:33.80 |
|
Palomares League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
8 |
Daniel Scheider |
12 |
4:34.07 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
9 |
Adam Trafecanty |
10 |
4:35.46 |
|
Ayala v. Claremont |
4/16/2018 |
10 |
Antonio Diaz |
9 |
4:35.53 |
|
Palomares League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
11 |
Jack Keough Lansford |
9 |
4:36.38 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/28/2018 |
12 |
Kevin Hamel |
12 |
4:41.55 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
13 |
Askari Ahad |
9 |
4:44.06 |
|
Palomares League Finals |
5/2/2018 |
14 |
Blake Bertrand |
10 |
4:44.41 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/28/2018 |
15 |
Dylan Arreola |
12 |
4:45.29 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
16 |
Marcos Contreras |
11 |
4:46.38 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
3/5/2018 |
17 |
Isaac Martinez |
10 |
4:47.25 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
18 |
Brandon Apresa |
10 |
4:50.73 |
|
Palomares League Prelims |
4/28/2018 |
19 |
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne |
9 |
4:52.39 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
20 |
Michael Carpenter |
10 |
4:54.66 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
21 |
James Settles |
10 |
4:56.68 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/10/2018 |
22 |
Andrew Patterson |
11 |
4:58.73 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track |
3/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Loyola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Los Angeles CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Stone |
10 |
4:17.18 |
|
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims |
5/12/2018 |
2 |
Joshua Ma |
12 |
4:24.24 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Finals |
5/3/2018 |
3 |
David McAndrews |
12 |
4:24.43 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Finals |
5/3/2018 |
4 |
Liam Jamieson |
12 |
4:24.82 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
5 |
Mason Ratkovich |
11 |
4:25.42 |
|
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart |
4/12/2018 |
6 |
Konnor Paris |
11 |
4:26.63 |
|
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart |
4/12/2018 |
7 |
Vinnie Giachini |
11 |
4:28.04 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/10/2018 |
8 |
Roberto Ruelas |
11 |
4:29.51 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Finals |
5/3/2018 |
9 |
Corey Kumamoto |
12 |
4:29.89 |
|
Loyola and Marymount vs St Francis and Sacred Heart |
4/12/2018 |
10 |
Brandon Cobian |
12 |
4:30.80 |
|
Mustang Relays |
3/17/2018 |
11 |
Shane Bissell |
12 |
4:31.21 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
12 |
Ethan Stauber |
11 |
4:36.24 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/10/2018 |
13 |
Hudson Godfrey |
11 |
4:36.67 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/10/2018 |
14 |
William Godfrey |
11 |
4:37.00 |
|
Crespi at Loyola |
3/19/2018 |
15 |
Gus Marshall |
10 |
4:40.09 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Finals |
5/3/2018 |
16 |
Samuel Liu |
10 |
4:46.38 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
17 |
Conor O'Callahan |
10 |
4:47.12 |
|
Mission/Sunshine League Finals |
5/3/2018 |
18 |
Miles Englis |
11 |
4:50.66 |
|
Crespi at Loyola |
3/19/2018 |
19 |
William Labrador |
10 |
4:55.43 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
20 |
Jonathan Topete |
11 |
4:56.30 |
|
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy |
3/1/2018 |
21 |
Michael Antonucci |
11 |
4:59.00 |
|
Louis Zamperini Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
22 |
Ronan Napier |
9 |
4:59.72 |
|
Loyola and Marymount |
4/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Wayzata HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wayzata MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Khalid Hussein |
12 |
4:13.30 |
|
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships |
6/9/2018 |
2 |
Andrew Brandt |
11 |
4:18.89 |
|
Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA |
5/18/2018 |
3 |
Anders Sonnesyn |
12 |
4:23.93 |
|
Hamline Elite Meet |
4/27/2018 |
4 |
Riley Piket |
12 |
4:25.91 |
|
MSHSL Section 6AA |
5/31/2018 |
5 |
Patrick Leonard |
11 |
4:26.73 |
|
Wayzata Relays |
5/4/2018 |
6 |
Grant Matthews |
12 |
4:27.16 |
|
Minnesota True Team State Meet AAA |
5/18/2018 |
7 |
Blake Buysse |
12 |
4:28.60 |
|
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South Boys |
4/20/2018 |
8 |
Zachary Miller |
11 |
4:28.69 |
|
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South Boys |
4/20/2018 |
9 |
Alexander Knueppel |
12 |
4:30.46 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
10 |
Luke Maly |
11 |
4:30.85 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
11 |
Mitchell Tolander |
12 |
4:31.76 |
|
Hamline Elite Meet |
4/27/2018 |
12 |
Shuayb Hussein |
10 |
4:35.70 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
13 |
Hugo Dunn |
12 |
4:37.19 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
14 |
Ben Basten |
12 |
4:37.47 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
15 |
Markus Braun |
12 |
4:37.64 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
16 |
Robby Defren |
11 |
4:38.15 |
|
Lake Conference Championships |
5/15/2018 |
17 |
Charlie Ernst |
10 |
4:40.87 |
|
Lake Conference 9/10 Boys Championships |
5/22/2018 |
18 |
Abdirahman Robleh |
9 |
4:42.71 |
|
Lake Conference 9/10 Boys Championships |
5/22/2018 |
19 |
Drake Young |
10 |
4:46.78 |
|
Lake Conference 9/10 Boys Championships |
5/22/2018 |
20 |
Henry Oswald |
9 |
4:53.87 |
|
Lake Conference 9/10 Boys Championships |
5/22/2018 |
21 |
Jack Bartels |
9 |
4:56.69 |
|
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South Boys |
4/20/2018 |
22 |
Arnav Desai |
9 |
4:58.49 |
|
Wayzata vs. Lakeville South Boys |
4/20/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Loudon Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Purcellville VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samuel Affolder |
11 |
4:11.27 |
|
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational |
12/8/2017 |
2 |
Colton Bogucki |
12 |
4:13.16c |
|
Glenn Loucks Games |
5/12/2018 |
3 |
Connor Wells |
11 |
4:16.44 |
|
Dogwood Classic |
5/5/2018 |
4 |
Jacob Hunter |
11 |
4:17.48c |
|
Glenn Loucks Games |
5/12/2018 |
5 |
Peter Morris |
12 |
4:18.35 |
|
Dogwood Classic |
5/5/2018 |
6 |
Jacob Windle |
11 |
4:19.70 |
|
Dogwood Classic |
5/5/2018 |
7 |
Kevin Carlson |
10 |
4:26.09 |
|
VHSL 4C Regional Championships |
5/24/2018 |
8 |
Chase Dawson |
12 |
4:27.35 |
|
VHSL Class 4 Region C Championship |
2/9/2018 |
9 |
Kellen Hasle |
10 |
4:29.88 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/16/2018 |
10 |
Jeremiah Mussmon |
10 |
4:32.87 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championship |
6/2/2018 |
11 |
Alec Venable |
11 |
4:34.02 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/16/2018 |
12 |
Brayden Cassidy |
11 |
4:39.10 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/16/2018 |
13 |
Noah Peterson |
11 |
4:42.30 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/16/2018 |
14 |
Sam O'Brien |
9 |
4:42.44 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/16/2018 |
15 |
Jack Tracy |
11 |
4:45.72 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
16 |
Elliot Petersen |
10 |
4:47.75 |
|
Carolyn Legard Relays |
4/7/2018 |
17 |
Adam Broshkevitch |
12 |
4:49.11 |
|
Dulles District Championship |
5/16/2018 |
18 |
Josh Walker |
10 |
4:50.56 |
|
Dulles District Indoor Championships |
2/1/2018 |
19 |
Falkon Ellis |
12 |
4:54.65 |
|
The Winter Jacket Classic |
1/20/2018 |
20 |
Luke Affolder |
9 |
4:56.22 |
|
Holiday Classic |
12/21/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Paramo, Omar |
12 |
4:20.48 |
|
Lockport Inv |
5/4/2018 |
2 |
Prior, Ethan |
12 |
4:22.68 |
|
IHSA 3A Plainfield S Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
3 |
Walczak, Ryan |
11 |
4:34.95 |
|
Hunt Inv |
4/26/2018 |
4 |
Anderson, Jack |
11 |
4:36.82 |
|
Lockport Inv |
5/4/2018 |
5 |
Brandt, Spencer |
12 |
4:47.77 |
|
Lane Tech Inv |
4/12/2018 |
6 |
Willoughby, Ian |
12 |
4:49.8 |
|
Tracktown Open |
4/16/2018 |
7 |
Lowe, Nick |
11 |
4:50.29 |
|
Hunt Inv |
4/26/2018 |
8 |
Horvath, Sam |
12 |
4:50.69 |
|
Lane Tech Inv |
4/12/2018 |
9 |
Mcmanaman, Patrick |
11 |
4:50.9 |
|
Tracktown Open |
4/26/2018 |
10 |
Romo, Michael |
12 |
4:52.5 |
|
P/N Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
11 |
Curran, Sean |
10 |
4:53.69 |
|
SPC Outdoors |
5/10/2018 |
12 |
Tracey, Tommy |
11 |
4:54.7 |
|
P/N Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
13 |
Rutkowski, Jake |
10 |
4:56.7 |
|
P/N Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
14 |
Maseman, Ryan |
9 |
4:56.73 |
|
Hunt Inv |
4/26/2018 |
15 |
Thomas, Matthew |
10 |
4:56.9 |
|
PN Home Meet |
4/23/2018 |
16 |
Peal, Josh |
10 |
4:57.76 |
|
Winston Brown Inv |
4/21/2018 |
17 |
Henry, Jacob |
10 |
4:58.2 |
|
P/N Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
18 |
Patton, Jack |
10 |
4:59.42 |
|
Lane Tech Inv |
4/12/2018 |
19 |
Wells, Connor |
11 |
4:59.7 |
|
P/N Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
20 |
Drag, Jeremy |
9 |
4:59.7 |
|
P/N Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staples HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westport CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
William Landowne |
12 |
4:12.60 |
|
CIAC State Open Championship |
6/4/2018 |
2 |
Benjamin Seiple |
12 |
4:15.12 |
|
CIAC State Open Championship |
6/4/2018 |
3 |
Luke Lorenz |
11 |
4:26.46 |
|
FCIAC Girls & Boys Championship |
5/21/2018 |
4 |
Christian Myers |
12 |
4:29.0 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/14/2018 |
5 |
Nicholas Taubenheim |
10 |
4:30.05 |
|
FCIAC Girls & Boys Championship |
5/21/2018 |
6 |
Andrew Zuckerman |
11 |
4:30.21 |
|
FCIAC Girls & Boys Championship |
5/21/2018 |
7 |
Tyler Wright |
12 |
4:31.74 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/5/2018 |
8 |
Henry Haas |
11 |
4:35.93 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/5/2018 |
9 |
Morgan Fierro |
10 |
4:38.03 |
|
12th Irv Black HS Invitational |
5/12/2018 |
10 |
Teddy O'Kane |
10 |
4:38.83 |
|
12th Irv Black HS Invitational |
5/12/2018 |
11 |
Mayo Smith |
11 |
4:40.37 |
|
12th Irv Black HS Invitational |
5/12/2018 |
12 |
George Lepska |
9 |
4:43.43 |
|
Hatters Freshman Invitational |
5/24/2018 |
13 |
Gerard Van Spaendonck |
12 |
4:43.75 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/5/2018 |
14 |
Jonathan Lorenz |
9 |
4:43.88 |
|
Hatters Freshman Invitational |
5/24/2018 |
15 |
Charlie Kremens |
10 |
4:45.1 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/14/2018 |
16 |
Jaden Little |
10 |
4:45.3 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/14/2018 |
17 |
Conrad Kaplan |
12 |
4:48.10 |
|
Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity |
5/5/2018 |
18 |
Owen Dolan |
9 |
4:55.3 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/14/2018 |
19 |
Matthew Demeter |
10 |
4:56.3 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/14/2018 |
20 |
Zach Howard |
12 |
4:57.5 |
|
Staples at Greenwich Boys |
5/14/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
St. Xavier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Grady Shiflet |
11 |
4:19.74 |
|
KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships |
5/19/2018 |
2 |
Patrick Schaefer |
12 |
4:22.48c |
|
Eastern Relays |
4/21/2018 |
3 |
Cooper Marchal |
12 |
4:24.84c |
|
Eastern Relays |
4/21/2018 |
4 |
Zach Larkin |
11 |
4:26.88c |
|
Eastern Relays |
4/21/2018 |
5 |
Eoin Corbett |
11 |
4:29.43c |
|
Eastern Relays |
4/21/2018 |
6 |
Clint Sherman |
12 |
4:34.58c |
|
Eastern Relays |
4/21/2018 |
7 |
Lincoln Williams |
10 |
4:37.62c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
8 |
Eric Portaro |
12 |
4:44.50c |
|
St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet |
4/27/2018 |
9 |
Peter Schoenbachler |
10 |
4:47:02c |
|
St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet |
3/27/2018 |
10 |
Johnny Vaughan |
12 |
4:47.82 |
|
GRC Heavy Metal Throwdown |
3/31/2018 |
11 |
Will Perrone |
11 |
4:48.91 |
|
Johnny Coon Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
12 |
Paul Buechler |
11 |
4:49.48c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
13 |
Clay Meiers |
12 |
4:50.07c |
|
St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet |
3/27/2018 |
14 |
Ford Collins |
11 |
4:54.13c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
15 |
Brian Carrico |
11 |
4:54.33c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
16 |
Nolan Hester |
9 |
4:56.61c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
17 |
Nathen Wacker fr |
9 |
4:58.82c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
18 |
Andrew Norton |
11 |
4:59.19c |
|
Brother Borgia Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jonah Lane |
12 |
4:15.50c |
|
13th Annual Viking Invitational |
4/13/2018 |
2 |
Garrison Clark |
11 |
4:20.21 |
|
MPSSAA 4A State Championship |
5/26/2018 |
3 |
Jack Finnerin |
12 |
4:20.84 |
|
MPSSAA 4A East Region |
5/17/2018 |
4 |
Alexander Chaisson |
11 |
4:30.38 |
|
AACPS County Championship |
1/23/2018 |
5 |
Sam Martin |
11 |
4:31.61 |
|
Gator Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
6 |
Matthew Bateman |
11 |
4:34.16 |
|
13th Annual Viking Invitational |
4/13/2018 |
7 |
Nick Engleman |
10 |
4:37.26 |
|
AACPS All-Leauge Meet |
3/29/2018 |
8 |
Hugh O'Connor |
12 |
4:39.36 |
|
13th Annual Viking Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
9 |
Nicholas Plummer |
12 |
4:40.61 |
|
AACPS Last Chance |
5/7/2018 |
10 |
Nathan Vandemeulobroecke |
11 |
4:46.87 |
|
Anne Arundel/Howard County Challenge #2 |
12/12/2017 |
11 |
Jake Gelfand |
9 |
4:47.00 |
|
AACPS Last Chance |
5/7/2018 |
12 |
John Kiser |
12 |
4:47.8 |
|
AACPS Meet #1 |
3/26/2018 |
13 |
Scott Davis |
12 |
4:48.42 |
|
AACPS All-Leauge Meet |
3/29/2018 |
14 |
Jake Martin |
11 |
4:51.28 |
|
AACPS Last Chance |
5/7/2018 |
15 |
James Louie |
9 |
4:53.10 |
|
AACPS All-Leauge Meet |
3/29/2018 |
16 |
Sean Engelfried |
12 |
4:54.65 |
|
District V Challenge |
4/6/2018 |
17 |
Gavin Ivey |
11 |
4:54.86 |
|
Anne Arundel/Howard County Challenge #2 |
12/12/2018 |
18 |
Matt Chaisson |
10 |
4:56.66 |
|
AACPS Last Chance |
5/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Luke Grundvig |
11 |
4:16.46 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
2 |
Joe Corbridge |
11 |
4:18.97 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
3 |
Dalton Brems |
11 |
4:19.23 |
|
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A) |
5/19/2018 |
4 |
Carson Clinger |
11 |
4:27.05 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
5 |
Kobe Serrano |
11 |
4:34.82 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/28/2018 |
6 |
Logan Evans |
11 |
4:39.24 |
|
Utah Region 4 Championships |
5/10/2018 |
7 |
Ashton Hysell |
10 |
4:39.50 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
8 |
Aidan Nielsen |
11 |
4:41.52 |
|
Utah Region 4 Championships |
5/10/2018 |
9 |
Andrew Baird |
11 |
4:41.81 |
|
Skyridge Spring Classic |
4/20/2018 |
10 |
Ethan Kelley |
11 |
4:44.20 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2018 |
11 |
Justin Herzog |
11 |
4:44.60 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
12 |
Ben McBride |
10 |
4:45.59 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2020 |
13 |
Nate Hess |
9 |
4:46.37 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2021 |
14 |
Dylan Rawlings |
10 |
4:48.74 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2023 |
15 |
Kooper Dibb |
9 |
4:50.84 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2025 |
16 |
Casey Chamberlain |
12 |
4:52.08 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2026 |
17 |
Alex Garces |
12 |
4:54.17 |
|
Utah Distance Challeng |
2/9/2027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Desert Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Phoenix AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Habtamu Cheney |
12 |
4:14.42 |
|
AZ Meet of Champions |
5/10/2018 |
2 |
Aksel Laudon |
12 |
4:16.14c |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/7/2018 |
3 |
Lee Nasewytewa |
11 |
4:20.41 |
|
39th Sun Angel Track Classic |
4/6/2018 |
4 |
Nicholas Thatcher |
12 |
4:21.96 |
|
AIA Division I Championship |
5/2/2018 |
5 |
Samuel Van Alstine |
10 |
4:24.09 |
|
Aztec Invite |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Bryce Schmisseur |
12 |
4:26.62 |
|
AZ Meet of Champions |
5/10/2018 |
7 |
Travis Kearney |
11 |
4:31.20 |
|
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Neal Saxena |
11 |
4:41.28 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/17/2018 |
9 |
Carter Sokolovic |
11 |
4:43.08 |
|
Brophy Fr. Olivier Soph. Inv./Varsity Open |
3/28/2018 |
10 |
Michael Tuli |
12 |
4:46.22 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/17/2018 |
11 |
Jack Willems |
12 |
4:50.76 |
|
Aztec Invite |
3/3/2018 |
12 |
Ceth Reeves |
11 |
4:51.47 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/17/2018 |
13 |
Vincent Larente |
10 |
4:53.23 |
|
39th Sun Angel Track Classic |
4/6/2018 |
14 |
Martin Fuller |
9 |
4:54.97 |
|
Tempe City Meet |
4/17/2018 |
15 |
Chris Broze |
9 |
4:57.28 |
|
Becky Matthews Freshman & Open Invite |
4/11/2018 |
16 |
Bodin Lay |
12 |
4:59.93 |
|
Gaucho |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brandon Nelson |
12 |
4:21.15 |
|
Richard Spring Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
2 |
Joseph Fioresi |
12 |
4:25.5 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 2 |
5/22/2018 |
3 |
Mitchell Bradford |
12 |
4:26.88 |
|
Richard Spring Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
4 |
Keegan Murphy |
12 |
4:33.55 |
|
Red Grange Invite |
4/20/2018 |
5 |
Bradley Osuch |
12 |
4:37.9 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 2 |
5/22/2018 |
6 |
Jacob Bohnert |
10 |
4:40.9 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 1 |
5/16/2018 |
7 |
Jonathan Zambo |
11 |
4:40.9 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 2 |
5/22/2018 |
8 |
Noah Vanderhei |
12 |
4:50.1 |
|
OHS Outdoor Open |
5/1/2018 |
9 |
Corey Saelens |
12 |
4:51.5 |
|
OHS Outdoor Open |
5/1/2018 |
10 |
Kyle Kelty |
11 |
4:52.1 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 1 |
5/16/2018 |
11 |
Brady Mello |
11 |
4:52.6 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 1 |
5/16/2018 |
12 |
Nathan Miller |
11 |
4:52.8 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 1 |
5/16/2018 |
13 |
Ivan Garcia |
11 |
4:54.15 |
|
Kaneland Open |
4/24/2018 |
14 |
Kole Schramm |
10 |
4:56.6 |
|
OHS Outdoor Open |
5/1/2018 |
15 |
Brandon Guernsey |
12 |
4:58.25 |
|
Kaneland Open |
4/24/2018 |
16 |
John Harshberger |
9 |
4:59.2 |
|
OHS ROHO Mile 1 |
5/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Reegan McCue |
11 |
4:38.60 |
|
Kane County Championships |
5/4/2018 |
2 |
Nick Rivera |
11 |
4:39.84 |
|
Kane County Championships |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Joel Ramos |
12 |
4:40.84 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
4 |
Julian DeLeon |
10 |
4:44.04 |
|
Kaneland Peterson Prep Invite |
4/21/2018 |
5 |
Calvin Watts |
11 |
4:44.08 |
|
West Aurora vs Batavia Duel |
4/16/2018 |
6 |
Daiveon Richardson |
9 |
4:44.70 |
|
West Aurora vs Batavia Duel |
4/16/2018 |
7 |
Jarod Gollwitzer |
11 |
4:50.14 |
|
WA Tri |
4/24/2018 |
8 |
Patrick Reilly |
12 |
4:50.86 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/2/2018 |
9 |
Will Nicholas |
11 |
4:51.59 |
|
West Aurora vs Batavia Duel |
4/16/2018 |
10 |
Zach Thompson |
9 |
4:52.35 |
|
Upstate Eight Outdoors |
5/10/2018 |
11 |
Chris Vincent |
12 |
4:53.32 |
|
WA Tri |
4/24/2018 |
12 |
Hunter Oftedahl |
10 |
4:55.79 |
|
WA Tri |
4/24/2018 |
13 |
Zach Thorell |
12 |
4:55.80 |
|
West Aurora vs Batavia Duel |
4/16/2018 |
14 |
Kyle McCoy |
12 |
4:56.00 |
|
West Aurora vs Batavia Duel |
4/16/2018 |
15 |
Ceasar Lopez |
11 |
4:59.08 |
|
Kaneland Peterson Prep Invite |
4/21/2018 |
16 |
Jackson Morrill |
10 |
4:59.80 |
|
West Aurora vs St. Charles East |
2/15/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
College Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
The Woodlands TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Bradley Pease |
12 |
4:17.13 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
2 |
Christopher Calizzi |
11 |
4:24.06 |
|
Atascocita Invitational |
3/8/2018 |
3 |
Johnathan Letai |
11 |
4:24.89 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
4 |
Dillon Ha |
11 |
4:25.63 |
|
College Park Invitational |
3/30/2018 |
5 |
Phillip Gavino |
12 |
4:28.73 |
|
Atascocita Invitational |
3/8/2018 |
6 |
Zackery Williams |
12 |
4:30.80 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
7 |
Randal Barron |
12 |
4:32.98 |
|
6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600) |
5/9/2018 |
8 |
Kade Huelett |
9 |
4:37.40 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
9 |
Steven Hulett |
11 |
4:39.14 |
|
Klein True Team |
3/17/2018 |
10 |
Lucas Bolinder |
11 |
4:39.36 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
11 |
Jeffrey Black |
10 |
4:43.69 |
|
Klein True Team |
3/17/2018 |
12 |
Ben Black |
10 |
4:44.03 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
13 |
Adrian Ocharo |
12 |
4:47.10 |
|
College Park Invitational |
3/30/2018 |
14 |
William Hardham |
11 |
4:50.50 |
|
Klein True Team |
3/17/2018 |
15 |
Chase Nutt |
9 |
4:55.05 |
|
District 12-6A JV-Fr |
4/5/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Matt Blanco |
12 |
4:27.05 |
|
ISU HS Inv |
3/3/2018 |
2 |
Brad Wiggins |
10 |
4:33.61 |
|
SPC Conference |
5/10/2018 |
3 |
Herbie Alvarez |
10 |
4:39.09 |
|
Peterson Prep |
4/21/2018 |
4 |
Luke Wentz |
10 |
4:39.51 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Nick Bozarth |
10 |
4:40.23 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Lukas Wolf |
11 |
4:45.76 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
7 |
Chris Luz |
12 |
4:48.03 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Maverick Lange |
10 |
4:50.9 |
|
OE Quad |
4/10/2018 |
9 |
Nick Henz |
9 |
4:51.21 |
|
Peterson Prep |
4/21/2018 |
10 |
David Roach |
9 |
4:52.69 |
|
Peterson Prep |
4/21/2018 |
11 |
Jacob Graham |
12 |
4:53.7 |
|
Palatine JV Distance |
5/8/2018 |
12 |
Aidan Rodriguez |
10 |
4:56.72 |
|
Peterson Prep |
4/21/2018 |
13 |
Ryan Schlitz |
10 |
4:56.79 |
|
Peterson Prep |
4/21/2018 |
14 |
Tyler Koopman |
10 |
4:58.35 |
|
Peterson Prep |
4/21/2018 |
15 |
Liam Fonseca |
12 |
4:59.31 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
St. Anthony's HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Melville NY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mason Gatewood |
12 |
4:05.57c |
|
Festival of Miles |
5/31/2018 |
2 |
Matthew Payamps |
11 |
4:06.88c |
|
Festival of Miles |
5/31/2018 |
3 |
Brendan Dearie |
11 |
4:26.93c |
|
Eastern States Invitational |
6/3/2018 |
4 |
Brian Smith |
10 |
4:32.80c |
|
Eastern States Invitational |
6/3/2018 |
5 |
Michael Barbaro-Barnett |
11 |
4:38.16 |
|
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet |
4/14/2018 |
6 |
Griffin Kudla |
10 |
4:39.00 |
|
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet |
4/14/2018 |
7 |
Owen McCarthy |
10 |
4:46.21 |
|
Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet |
4/21/2018 |
8 |
Patrick Kutch |
12 |
4:49.46 |
|
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet |
4/14/2018 |
9 |
Brennan Lopez |
11 |
4:50.01 |
|
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship |
5/26/2018 |
10 |
Patrick Finegan |
10 |
4:50.89 |
|
NSCHSAA Sectional Championships |
5/19/2018 |
11 |
Luke Connelly |
9 |
4:51.81 |
|
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship |
5/26/2018 |
12 |
Robert Doherty |
9 |
4:52.21 |
|
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet |
4/14/2018 |
13 |
Jonathan Solar |
10 |
4:53.92 |
|
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
14 |
John Connelly |
11 |
4:55.02 |
|
Suffolk Officials Boys Meet |
4/14/2018 |
15 |
Joshua Chung |
10 |
4:57.64 |
|
Suffolk Officials Boys |
4/14/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sean Maison |
11 |
4:16.28 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
2 |
Jacob Kluckhohn |
10 |
4:23.09 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
3 |
Scott Maison |
11 |
4:23.70 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
4 |
William Hauenstein |
10 |
4:25.37 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
5 |
John Keys |
12 |
4:26.10 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
6 |
Andrew Dixon |
12 |
4:36.41 |
|
WWS vs GBN Duel Meet |
4/10/2018 |
7 |
Jared Peaslee |
10 |
4:39.47 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
8 |
Joseph Kim |
12 |
4:45.90 |
|
WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora |
2/23/2018 |
9 |
Ethan Seng |
10 |
4:49.98 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
10 |
Cole Dixon |
12 |
4:50.77 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
11 |
Solomon Michalak |
12 |
4:51.41 |
|
WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora |
2/23/2018 |
12 |
David Zeller |
10 |
4:51.63 |
|
WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central |
3/8/2018 |
13 |
Carson Rewiski |
9 |
4:53.16 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
14 |
Matthew Lifka |
9 |
4:53.37 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
15 |
Zachary Dudek |
9 |
4:58.39 |
|
WWS vs GBN Duel Meet |
4/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Damian Rodriguez |
10 |
4:22.16 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
2 |
Christopher Levario |
11 |
4:23.06 |
|
Kane County Boys Invite |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Adam Kennedy |
10 |
4:25.49 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Shane Knanishu |
12 |
4:29.55 |
|
Jim Arnold Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
5 |
Sean Adams |
12 |
4:35.38 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
6 |
Ryan Hamilton |
10 |
4:41.00 |
|
Kane County Boys Invite |
5/4/2018 |
7 |
Joseph Knanishu |
10 |
4:41.62 |
|
Batavia COED Quad |
2/17/2018 |
8 |
Mark Lillig |
9 |
4:48.48 |
|
Jim Arnold Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
9 |
Eamon Samsami |
10 |
4:51.06 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
10 |
Christopher Lynch |
10 |
4:52.90 |
|
Upstate Eight Conference Boys Meet |
5/10/2018 |
11 |
Reid Coyle |
11 |
4:53.2 |
|
Haake Invite Open |
4/12/2018 |
12 |
Ryan Mansour |
9 |
4:53.96 |
|
Batavia Open |
4/11/2018 |
13 |
Anton Alley |
12 |
4:54.06 |
|
Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic |
4/21/2018 |
14 |
Brody Kmoch |
9 |
4:57.24 |
|
Upstate Eight Confere |
5/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eastwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
El Paso TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Molina |
12 |
4:19.62 |
|
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa) |
4/28/2018 |
2 |
Kayn Quinones |
11 |
4:35.63 |
|
UIL 6A District 01 (W-F) |
4/13/2018 |
3 |
Sergio Leon Cuartas |
9 |
4:36.56 |
|
Americas Invitational |
3/29/2018 |
4 |
Elias Perez |
10 |
4:37.17 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
5 |
Gabriel Armijo |
12 |
4:37.87 |
|
UIL 6A District 01 (W-F) |
4/13/2018 |
6 |
Pedro Guerra |
12 |
4:38.85 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
7 |
Juan Olmos |
10 |
4:38.93 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
8 |
Eddie Gallegos |
11 |
4:42.05 |
|
Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet |
3/3/2018 |
9 |
Cory Gonzales |
11 |
4:49.43 |
|
Bel Air Track Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
10 |
Nathan Hernandez |
9 |
4:50.35 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
11 |
Victor Parra |
9 |
4:51.86 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
12 |
Jorge Navar |
10 |
4:55.05 |
|
Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet |
3/3/2018 |
13 |
Aaron Perez |
9 |
4:56.59 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
14 |
Andres Marquez |
11 |
4:58.47 |
|
Bel Air Track Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Flower Mound HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lewisville TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jarrett Kirk |
10 |
4:15.43 |
|
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F) |
4/18/2018 |
2 |
Alex Maier |
11 |
4:16.52 |
|
UIL 6A Area 05/06 (Th-F) |
4/18/2018 |
3 |
Payton Ash |
12 |
4:27.25 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
4 |
Edward Marcoe |
11 |
4:30.72 |
|
UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th) |
4/5/2018 |
5 |
Nate Villalon |
11 |
4:31.85 |
|
UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th) |
4/5/2018 |
6 |
Johnathan Flint |
10 |
4:34.85 |
|
UIL 6A District 05 (W-Th) |
4/5/2018 |
7 |
Carter Moates |
12 |
4:40.54 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Joseph Vincent |
11 |
4:42.33 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
9 |
Thomas Romanow |
10 |
4:44.08 |
|
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational |
2/17/2018 |
10 |
Colin Lau |
9 |
4:44.78 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
11 |
Jacob Ricks |
9 |
4:44.80 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
12 |
Erick Lemus |
11 |
4:45.99 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
13 |
Thor Gustafson |
10 |
4:51.89 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
14 |
Caleb Speed |
9 |
4:55.42 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
KC Pruitt |
12 |
4:33.66 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/20/2018 |
2 |
Jack Burns |
10 |
4:34.28 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/12/2018 |
3 |
Kyle Haile |
12 |
4:37.79 |
|
Chicago Public League City Championships* |
5/5/2018 |
4 |
Jonathon Archer |
9 |
4:38.08 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
5 |
Frank Burke-Olson |
11 |
4:40.56 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12/2018 |
6 |
Zach Genin |
9 |
4:41.0 |
|
Race at State |
5/25/2018 |
7 |
Jonathan Cattan |
11 |
4:45.30 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12/2018 |
8 |
Declan Toomey |
9 |
4:52.27 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/12/2018 |
9 |
Tommy Donohoe |
10 |
4:53.06 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/12/2018 |
10 |
Charlie Drohomyrecky |
10 |
4:55.92 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/20/2018 |
11 |
Alex McBride |
10 |
4:56.67 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight |
5/12/2018 |
12 |
Alberto Ramirez |
12 |
4:57.58 |
|
Prospect Wanner Invite |
4/27/2018 |
13 |
David Alegre |
12 |
4:57.80 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
14 |
Aidan Pacius |
9 |
4:58.68 |
|
Lane Tech Last Chance |
5/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mountain Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Highlands Ranch CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carter Dillon |
12 |
4:08.79c |
|
Festival of Miles |
5/31/2018 |
2 |
Caden Foster |
12 |
4:09.78c |
|
Festival of Miles |
5/31/2018 |
3 |
Ethan Rouse |
11 |
4:27.24 |
|
CHSAA 5A State Championships |
5/19/2018 |
4 |
Shayan Zarrin |
12 |
4:30.08 |
|
Mickey Dunn Invitational |
3/31/2018 |
5 |
Harrison Witt |
9 |
4:30.87 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
6 |
Jack O'Sullivan |
10 |
4:31.85 |
|
Continental League Championships |
5/10/2018 |
7 |
Seth Rouse |
10 |
4:37.15 |
|
Continental League Championships |
5/10/2018 |
8 |
Aaron Hart |
11 |
4:37.23 |
|
Dakota Ridge Invitational |
4/21/2018 |
9 |
Brian Ma |
11 |
4:40.76 |
|
Pomona Invite |
4/14/2018 |
10 |
Justin Lund |
12 |
4:41.52 |
|
Cherry Creek Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
11 |
Santiago Montano |
11 |
4:42.78 |
|
Continental League Championships |
5/10/2018 |
12 |
Cameron Beal |
12 |
4:44.42 |
|
Legend Titan Track Clash |
4/7/2018 |
13 |
Ben Geisler |
12 |
4:55.98 |
|
Pomona Invite |
4/14/2018 |
14 |
Parker Mackay |
12 |
4:56.30 |
|
Denver South Rebel Invitational |
3/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Michael Parduhn |
11 |
4:22.23 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/21 |
2 |
Robert St. Clair |
11 |
4:31.71 |
|
EIU Races Under the Lights |
5/26 |
3 |
Dillon Blake |
10 |
4:32.13 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1 |
4 |
Aidan Afonso |
11 |
4:36.93 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12 |
5 |
Kaleb Carlson |
12 |
4:37.73 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12 |
6 |
Elian Salgado |
9 |
4:38.1 |
|
Palatine Distance Night |
4/21 |
7 |
Dario Carrillo |
11 |
4:43.77 |
|
Lake Zurich Invite |
4/20 |
8 |
Carter Schorr |
10 |
4:46.3 |
|
Warren/LZ Double Dual |
4/23 |
9 |
Carl Schoenfield |
12 |
4:46.80 |
|
Palatine Relays |
4/28 |
10 |
Aaron DeLara |
10 |
4:50.27 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12 |
11 |
Kevin Garcia |
12 |
4:51.5 |
|
EIU Races Under the Lights |
5/26 |
12 |
Trevor Werner |
10 |
4:53.1 |
|
Wheeling Dual Meet |
3/1 |
13 |
Nathan Clapp |
9 |
4:57.81 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12 |
14 |
Sean Finerty |
11 |
4:58.8 |
|
Antioch JV Coed Meet |
4/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Springville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Springville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Grant Gardner |
11 |
4:10.90 |
|
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A) |
5/19/2018 |
2 |
Brandon Garnica |
12 |
4:16.21 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
3 |
Devin Pancake |
12 |
4:18.24 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/28/2018 |
4 |
Caleb Garnica |
12 |
4:30.32 |
|
Region 8 Championships |
5/10/2018 |
5 |
Carter Paxton |
11 |
4:35.09 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
6 |
William Francom |
10 |
4:38.41 |
|
Skyridge Spring Classic |
4/20/2018 |
7 |
Santos Quintana |
12 |
4:39.26 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/28/2018 |
8 |
Adam Krieger |
11 |
4:39.58 |
|
Tiger Trials |
4/28/2018 |
9 |
Zackary Dalley |
12 |
4:46.00 |
|
Skyridge Spring Classic |
4/20/2018 |
10 |
Michael Eifert |
10 |
4:46.79 |
|
Region 8 Championships |
5/10/2018 |
11 |
Nathan Martin |
12 |
4:52.92 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
12 |
Connor Hansen |
12 |
4:57.14 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
13 |
TJ Roberts |
11 |
4:58.98 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
14 |
Connor Hansen |
12 |
4:59.86 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bozeman HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Bozeman MT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Duncan Hamilton |
12 |
4:13.55 |
|
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet |
5/26/2018 |
2 |
Leonard McComas |
12 |
4:22.52 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/7/2018 |
3 |
Dylan Humberger |
12 |
4:26.56 |
|
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet |
5/26/2018 |
4 |
Griffin May |
10 |
4:35.87 |
|
Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
5/1/2018 |
5 |
Simon Rosenzweig |
12 |
4:41.50 |
|
BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5/5/2018 |
6 |
Brooks Peters |
11 |
4:43.00 |
|
BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5/5/2018 |
7 |
Seth Wyatt |
- |
4:45.37 |
|
BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5/5/2018 |
8 |
Casey Bloomer |
11 |
4:49.46 |
|
BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5/5/2018 |
9 |
Jonathan Wheeler |
10 |
4:49.53 |
|
Butte/Bozeman/Deer Lodge Triangular |
5/10/2018 |
10 |
Stirling Marshall-Pryde |
9 |
4:51.39 |
|
BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
5/5/2018 |
11 |
Xander Danenhauer |
9 |
4:52.47 |
|
Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational |
5/3/2018 |
12 |
Seth Vinger |
12 |
4:54.69 |
|
Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
13 |
Eli Vinger |
9 |
4:56.62 |
|
Bozeman / Helena High / GF High Triangular |
4/4/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Matt Gold |
12 |
4:26.82 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/20/2018 |
2 |
Bradley Brodsky |
11 |
4:35.97 |
|
Niles North Dan Horyn Invite |
4/20/2018 |
3 |
Josh Puyear |
9 |
4:41.80 |
|
Distance Night at Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
4 |
Declan Black |
11 |
4:51.74 |
|
Lake County Invite |
5/3/2018 |
5 |
Brett Needelman |
11 |
4:52.85 |
|
CSL North JV Invite |
5/14/2018 |
6 |
Henry Shore |
12 |
4:54.21 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Inv #1 |
2/17/2018 |
7 |
Ben Kraemer |
10 |
4:56.06 |
|
Lake County Invite |
5/3/2018 |
8 |
Noah Blaustein |
12 |
4:56.38 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Inv #1 |
2/17/2018 |
9 |
AJ Osborn |
9 |
4:57.4 |
|
Team Time Trial |
5/22/2018 |
10 |
Charlie Hart |
9 |
4:57.9 |
|
Team Time Trial |
5/16/2018 |
11 |
Jacob Nitsun |
10 |
4:58.41 |
|
CSL North JV Invite |
5/14/2018 |
12 |
Ben Zamler |
9 |
4:58.43 |
|
CSL North Freshman Conference |
5/7/2018 |
13 |
Joe Healy |
9 |
4:59.5 |
|
Team Time Trial |
5/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Minnoka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jordan Freese |
11 |
4:26.76 |
|
IHSA 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
2 |
Jason Hoffman |
10 |
4:29.96 |
|
Ron Gummerson Cougar Track Classic |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Seth Joder |
11 |
4:34.83 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
4 |
Vince VanEck |
9 |
4:39.43 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Mark Dames |
11 |
4:39.67 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
6 |
Hunter Phillips |
10 |
4:46.19 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
7 |
Nick Chaidez |
10 |
4:46.60 |
|
Hinsdale Central Fr/So Invitational |
4/24/2018 |
8 |
Cole Senders |
11 |
4:47.64 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
9 |
Jack Anians |
12 |
4:49.39 |
|
29th Annual Bob Cohoon Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
10 |
Jacob Westerhoff |
12 |
4:49.97 |
|
29th Annual Bob Cohoon Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
11 |
Mason Engler |
9 |
4:56.84 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
12 |
Matt Schofield |
12 |
4:57.14 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
13 |
Tony Cisneros |
12 |
4:57.33 |
|
Minooka Quad |
4/30/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Central Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Verdale WA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Kline |
11 |
4:18.28 |
|
Shoreline Invitational (COED) |
4/28/2018 |
2 |
Gabe Romney |
12 |
4:22.56 |
|
GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
5/11/2018 |
3 |
Evan Peters |
11 |
4:29.04 |
|
Pasco Invitational |
4/14/2018 |
4 |
Tyler Hunter |
10 |
4:30.71 |
|
GSL4 Var GonzagaPrep, CentralValley, ShadlePark |
5/3/2018 |
5 |
Sheamus Mahoney |
11 |
4:31.87 |
|
GSL Varsity 3A/4A Championships @SFCC |
5/11/2018 |
6 |
Fielding Demars |
12 |
4:34.22 |
|
Strandberg Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
7 |
Joey Nicholls |
11 |
4:39.54 |
|
GSL3 Var CentralValley, MtSpokane, Rogers |
4/26/2018 |
8 |
Joshua Nelson |
11 |
4:44.81 |
|
GSL JV/Frosh Championships @Central Valley |
5/12/2018 |
9 |
Calvin Whybrew |
11 |
4:48.60 |
|
GSL4 Var GonzagaPrep, CentralValley, ShadlePark |
5/3/2018 |
10 |
Derik Holloway |
11 |
4:50.06 |
|
GSL JV/Frosh Championships @Central Valley |
5/12/2018 |
11 |
Alex Wright |
9 |
4:51.01 |
|
GSL4 JV - The Twilight Invite @Mead |
5/4/2018 |
12 |
Damon Sheneman |
11 |
4:56.29 |
|
GSL1 Var Lewis&Clark, Ce |
4/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Christian Knowlton |
11 |
4:22.00 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Plainfield South Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
2 |
Stephen Merriweather |
12 |
4:30.76 |
|
Plainfield Hunt Invitational |
4/26/2018 |
3 |
Timmy Wade |
11 |
4:33.0 |
|
Plainfield East Quad |
4/10/2018 |
4 |
Jake Willison |
12 |
4:33.44 |
|
Plainfield Hunt Invitational |
4/26/2018 |
5 |
Jake Schoo |
10 |
4:45.25 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
6 |
Adrian Flores |
10 |
4:45.39 |
|
Plainfield Hunt Invitational |
4/26/2018 |
7 |
Brendan Wengler |
12 |
4:47.0 |
|
Plainfield North Tri |
4/23/2018 |
8 |
James Sottosanto |
11 |
4:48.1 |
|
Time Trial |
3/24/2018 |
9 |
Jason Subick |
12 |
4:48.3 |
|
Plainfield Naperville Twilight Distance Meet 2018 |
5/7/2018 |
10 |
Kennedy Branch |
11 |
4:54.4 |
|
Time Trial |
3/24/2018 |
11 |
Matthew Jalcovik |
9 |
4:59.0 |
|
Plainfield Hunt Open 16 |
4/26/2018 |
12 |
Carson Vittorio |
11 |
4:59.30 |
|
Plainfield South Inv |
3/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nate Cozine |
12 |
4:23.32 |
|
Sectional |
05/17/18 |
2 |
Casey Daleiden |
12 |
4:23.41 |
|
Conant |
5/3/18 |
3 |
Jack Terry |
12 |
4:30.17 |
|
Wheaton South |
4/20/18 |
4 |
Erik Snell |
10 |
4:32.14 |
|
Proviso West Open |
3/9/18 |
5 |
Tom Walter |
10 |
4:34.98 |
|
Conant |
5/3/18 |
6 |
Jack Hempleman |
12 |
4:36.35 |
|
Proviso East Midwest Classic |
3/24/18 |
7 |
Andrew Reimann |
11 |
4:39.48 |
|
Wheaton South |
4/20/18 |
8 |
Logan Mertes |
10 |
4:40.63 |
|
Conant |
5/3/18 |
9 |
Jack Dechoudens |
9 |
4:47.09 |
|
MSL |
5/11/18 |
10 |
J.T. Bautista |
9 |
4:54.2 |
|
Tri Meet |
4/24/18 |
11 |
Kevin Stokes |
9 |
4:56.2 |
|
Tri Meet |
4/24/18 |
12 |
Paul Khairallah |
11 |
4:59.2 |
|
Tri Meet |
4/24/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Wesley York |
12 |
4:22.72 |
|
DuPage Boys County Invite |
5/4/2018 |
2 |
Cedric McGuire |
12 |
4:26.04 |
|
DuPage Boys County Invite |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
John Caron |
11 |
4:30.20 |
|
Red Grange Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
4 |
Wes Beitler |
10 |
4:32.73 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
5 |
Zach Benziger |
9 |
4:38.95 |
|
Red Grange Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
6 |
Jackson Bukala |
10 |
4:48.90 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
7 |
Alex Barenbrugge |
11 |
4:51.14 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
8 |
Mohamad El Saghir |
11 |
4:55.0 |
|
Neuqua valley vs Waubonsie Valley dual |
4/11/2018 |
9 |
Huzefa Tawawalla |
11 |
4:55.0 |
|
Neuqua valley vs Waubonsie Valley dual |
4/11/2018 |
10 |
Toby McGuire |
10 |
4:55.3 |
|
WV, NN, + SCE Tri |
4/18/2018 |
11 |
Robert Szivak |
10 |
4:57.86 |
|
2018 DVC Boys Outdoor Conference |
5/11/2018 |
12 |
Andres Perez |
12 |
5:00.0 |
|
Neuqua valley vs W |
4/11/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
The Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Chase Rivera |
11 |
4:14.26 |
|
FHSAA 2A Region 1 |
4/25/2018 |
2 |
Charles Hicks |
11 |
4:18.53 |
|
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships |
5/5/2018 |
3 |
John Bowers |
12 |
4:23.68 |
|
FHSAA 2A District 4 |
4/11/2018 |
4 |
Benjamin Foltz |
11 |
4:32.52 |
|
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet |
4/4/2018 |
5 |
George Lewis |
12 |
4:33.65 |
|
FSU Relays |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Alexander Hastings |
11 |
4:35.92 |
|
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet |
4/4/2018 |
7 |
Alexander Maniatis |
12 |
4:36.66 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
8 |
Kamren Khan |
11 |
4:46.16 |
|
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet |
4/4/2018 |
9 |
Cole Rutkowski |
9 |
4:46.49 |
|
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet |
4/4/2018 |
10 |
Wyatt Farace |
11 |
4:47.51 |
|
Providence Invitational |
3/15/2018 |
11 |
Nichola Maniatis |
12 |
4:59.18 |
|
Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet |
4/4/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rory Cavan |
11 |
4:17.34 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
2 |
Stephen Moody |
11 |
4:22.66 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships |
5/12/2018 |
3 |
Cameron Benes |
12 |
4:29.4 |
|
Haake Invite Open |
4/12/2018 |
4 |
Will O'Brien |
11 |
4:29.44 |
|
Red Grange Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
5 |
Ian Repking |
11 |
4:31.19 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
6 |
Luke Malek |
12 |
4:31.82 |
|
Conant Gummerson Track Classic |
5/4/2018 |
7 |
Pierce Cousins |
9 |
4:41.66 |
|
Conant Gummerson Track Classic |
5/4/2018 |
8 |
Zach Hoffman |
9 |
4:43.26 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships |
5/12/2018 |
9 |
Andrew Malek |
10 |
4:43.31 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships |
5/12/2018 |
10 |
William Hohe |
9 |
4:48.5 |
|
Haake Invite Open |
4/12/2018 |
11 |
Tyler Yeager |
9 |
4:59.12 |
|
Jim Arnold Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Albrecht |
11 |
4:13.25 |
|
McHenry County Invite |
4/20/2018 |
2 |
Jacob Melgosa |
12 |
4:32.4 |
|
Time Trial |
5/21/2018 |
3 |
Mark Lemke |
11 |
4:33.81 |
|
Palatine Relays |
4/28/2018 |
4 |
Brandon Cole |
11 |
4:44.19 |
|
McHenry County Invite |
4/20/18 |
5 |
Brett Bognar |
11 |
4:45.4 |
|
Prairie Ridge Tri |
4/30/18 |
6 |
Evan Ludlum |
11 |
4:49.7 |
|
Jacobs Tri |
4/23/18 |
7 |
Gary Richardson |
12 |
4:54.2 |
|
Jacobs Tri |
4/23/18 |
8 |
Josh Rodig |
12 |
4:55.9 |
|
Jacobs Tri |
4/17/2018 |
9 |
Connor Maloney |
9 |
4:56.5 |
|
FS Conference |
5/16/2018 |
10 |
Collin Brenizer |
10 |
4:58.2 |
|
Naperville North |
4/13/2018 |
11 |
Trevor Petrin |
10 |
4:58.5 |
|
Jacobs Tri |
4/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eli Miller |
11 |
4:37.33 |
|
Marquette Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
2 |
Spencer Dzyacky |
9 |
4:40.65 |
|
CCL Indoor |
3/17/2018 |
3 |
Jack Lynch |
11 |
4:45.6 |
|
Glenbard North Invite |
3/2/2018 |
4 |
Connor Hoag |
12 |
4:46.10 |
|
Evanston Relays |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Alex Owens |
10 |
4:51.8 |
|
Evanston |
2/3/2018 |
6 |
Marc Daly |
12 |
4:53.1 |
|
Niles North Quad |
3/27/2018 |
7 |
Cameron Matejka |
9 |
4:55.01 |
|
CCL Outdoor |
5/12/2018 |
8 |
Luke Phillips |
12 |
4:55.2 |
|
Glenbrook South |
2/16/2018 |
9 |
Conner Mocny |
12 |
4:55.9 |
|
Niles North Quad |
3/27/2018 |
10 |
Aidan Sullivan |
12 |
4:59.4 |
|
Evanston |
2/3/2018 |
11 |
Leo Brett |
10 |
4:59.5 |
|
CCL Outdoor |
5/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Milton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Alpharetta GA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sam Bowers |
12 |
4:15.51 |
|
Pepsi Florida Relays |
3/31/2018 |
2 |
Nicholas Yanek |
12 |
4:22.87 |
|
GHSA Region 5-AAAAAAA |
4/17/2018 |
3 |
Ryan Beitzell |
12 |
4:31.66 |
|
Fulton County Championships |
3/27/2018 |
4 |
Gary Halverson |
11 |
4:37.24 |
|
Fulton County Championships |
3/27/2018 |
5 |
Samuel Milton |
12 |
4:38.72c |
|
Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6/10/2018 |
6 |
Hayden Marshall |
9 |
4:39.51c |
|
Wingfoot Mile |
5/22/2018 |
7 |
Luke Bonneville |
11 |
4:41.52 |
|
Hornets 8-Way |
2/24/2018 |
8 |
Hayden Marshall |
9 |
4:42.65 |
|
Hornets 8-Way |
2/24/2018 |
9 |
Anish Gupta |
11 |
4:54.67 |
|
Woodstock Distance Carnival |
3/30/2018 |
10 |
Joe Pick |
10 |
4:54.75c |
|
Lassiter Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
11 |
Gavin Roman |
11 |
4:56.89c |
|
Lassiter Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Timpanagos HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Orem UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brennan Benson |
12 |
4:19.01 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/7/2018 |
2 |
Kaleb Paulsen |
11 |
4:23.05 |
|
UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A) |
5/19/2018 |
3 |
Ben Berlin |
12 |
4:25.27 |
|
Arcadia Invitational |
4/7/2018 |
4 |
Spencer Robinson |
12 |
4:25.71 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Anthony Ortiz |
12 |
4:33.51 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
6 |
Clyn Hansen |
10 |
4:34.60 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
7 |
Kolten Bramall |
12 |
4:34.69 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
8 |
Isaiah Nimmer |
12 |
4:41.46 |
|
BYU Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
9 |
Michael Christensen |
11 |
4:53.77 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/23/2018 |
10 |
Colin Christensen |
11 |
4:55.9 |
|
Wasatch Region 8 Meet |
4/10/2018 |
11 |
Tre Baca |
10 |
4:57.4 |
|
Wasatch Region 8 Meet |
4/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jackson Siddall |
12 |
4:21.67 |
|
Mason |
5/4/18 |
2 |
Sam Duncan |
10 |
4:30.20 |
|
GWOC |
5/9/18 |
3 |
Samuel Packer |
12 |
4:38.69 |
|
Lebanon |
5/2/18 |
4 |
Thomas Clark |
10 |
4:46.23 |
|
Wayne |
4/27/18 |
5 |
Tommy Brennan |
12 |
4:50.06 |
|
Wayne |
4/27/18 |
6 |
Aaron Guzman |
10 |
4:53.30 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/5/18 |
7 |
Joey Shupe |
9 |
4:53.50 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/5/18 |
8 |
David Klenk |
12 |
4:54.84 |
|
Edgewood |
3/29/18 |
9 |
Hunter Neskovski |
10 |
4:56.60 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/5/18 |
10 |
Jacob Corbett |
9 |
4:58.50 |
|
JV GWOC |
5/5/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Northport HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Northport NY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Elijah Claiborne |
12 |
4:10.01 |
|
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
6/9/2018 |
2 |
Sean Ryan |
11 |
4:18.47 |
|
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier |
6/1/2018 |
3 |
Dan O'Connor |
12 |
4:24.12 |
|
NYSPHSAA Section 11 Qualifier |
6/1/2018 |
4 |
Thomas Fodor |
10 |
4:31.79 |
|
Red Raider Relays |
4/20/2018 |
5 |
Aidar Matthews |
9 |
4:39.20 |
|
North Shore Invitational |
5/12/2018 |
6 |
Julian Corbeaux |
11 |
4:47.9h |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
5/19/2018 |
7 |
Ben Donohue |
11 |
4:48.75 |
|
Red Raider Relays |
4/20/2018 |
8 |
James Senior |
10 |
4:55.18 |
|
North Shore Invitational |
5/12/2018 |
9 |
Brandon Meiner |
8 |
4:59.25 |
|
Red Raider Relays |
4/20/2018 |
10 |
Tyler Cotter |
9 |
4:59.56 |
|
Red Raider Relays |
4/20/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Riley McIntyre |
SR |
4:34 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Jon Goetsch |
JR |
4:35 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Javy Garcia |
JR |
4:48 |
|
SPC Outdoor |
5/10/2018 |
4 |
Austin Emrath |
SO |
4:56 |
|
Sectionals |
5/17/2018 |
5 |
Ryan Bonomo |
SO |
4:57 |
|
Sectionals |
5/17/2018 |
6 |
Mars Solis-Draskovic |
SR |
4:58 |
|
Hunt Invite |
4/26/2018 |
7 |
Jordan Facio |
JR |
4:59 |
|
SPC Outdoor |
5/10/2018 |
8 |
Brendan McGee |
JR |
4:59 |
|
Oswego Quad |
5/1/2018 |
9 |
Tommy Adelmann |
FR |
4:59 |
|
Bill Jackson |
5/4/2018 |
10 |
Colin Dybas |
JR |
4:59 |
|
PN Twilight |
5/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jordan Teran |
10 |
4:27.24 |
|
GBS Inv. |
5/4/18 |
2 |
Tyler Polak |
11 |
4:35.28 |
|
IHSA Sectional |
5/17/18 |
3 |
Esteban Lagunes |
10 |
4:45.09 |
|
GBS Inv. |
5/4/18 |
4 |
Sebastian Vences-Perez |
11 |
4:47.62 |
|
MSL Indoor Inv. |
3/17/18 |
5 |
Bryan Martinez |
9 |
4:51.70 |
|
MSL Conference |
5/11/18 |
6 |
Jackson Gross |
11 |
4:54.07 |
|
Pro Wanner Inv. |
4/27/18 |
7 |
Angel Torres |
10 |
4:54.90 |
|
GBS Inv. |
5/4/18 |
8 |
Mitch Fister |
10 |
4:56.50 |
|
Lake Zurich Inv. |
4/20/18 |
9 |
Adrian Figueroa |
12 |
4:57.6 |
|
Tri @ Conant |
4/24/18 |
10 |
Greg Sevilla |
10 |
4:59.9 |
|
RM/BG @ WH |
5/8/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Whitney Young Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Clayton Mendez |
12 |
4:04.15c |
|
Brooks PR Invitational |
6/8/2018 |
2 |
Sam Rivera |
11 |
4:13.47 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
3 |
Charlie Nevins |
11 |
4:32.25 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Luke Lasley |
11 |
4:32.47 |
|
Chicago Public League City Championships* |
3/18/2018 |
5 |
Spencer Nelson |
11 |
4:46.93 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12/2018 |
6 |
Seth Carlson |
9 |
4:55.65 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12/2018 |
7 |
Rahul Mikkilineni |
12 |
4:58.23 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12/2018 |
8 |
Justin Villasenor |
10 |
4:58.51c |
|
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
9 |
Keaton Schwartz |
11 |
4:59.47 |
|
St. Ignatius Co Ed Invitational |
4/25/2018 |
10 |
Ariel Avina |
11 |
4:59.77 |
|
Lane Tech Pizza Battle |
4/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Danville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Danville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sincere Davis |
12 |
4:30.25 |
|
First to the Finish |
3/3/2018 |
2 |
Phillip Hall |
12 |
4:30.71 |
|
Rantoul Invite |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Michael Moreman |
10 |
4:33.26 |
|
Belleville West 3A Sectional |
5/18/2018 |
4 |
Delrey Crowder |
10 |
4:40.49 |
|
Belleville West 3A Sectional |
5/18/2018 |
5 |
Lenox Li |
11 |
4:46.3 |
|
Raider Relays |
5/3/2018 |
6 |
Lukas Burleson |
10 |
4:47.22 |
|
Big 12 F/S Invite |
5/5/2018 |
7 |
Noah Hile |
12 |
4:49.44 |
|
Eastern Relays |
4/21/2018 |
8 |
Ricky Oakley |
10 |
4:50.1 |
|
Raider Relays |
5/3/2018 |
9 |
Dylan Watson |
10 |
4:51.31 |
|
Big 12 Conference |
3/13/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jadon Conroy |
11 |
4:20.52 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
2 |
Ian Geisler |
10 |
4:27.22 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Jeremy Roe |
11 |
4:31.1 |
|
Time Trial/HHS |
2/13/18 |
4 |
Josh Segura |
12 |
4:37.31 |
|
Patriot Relays |
4/12/2018 |
5 |
Chris Simek |
11 |
4:37.4 |
|
HHS Last Chance |
3/17/18 |
6 |
Rasheed Ahmad |
12 |
4:45.2 |
|
Batavia Distance |
3/9/18 |
7 |
Jimmy Ozzauto |
10 |
4:51.0 |
|
HF Invite |
3/2/18 |
8 |
Shaaf Iqbal |
11 |
4:51.2 |
|
HHS Last Chance |
3/17/18 |
9 |
Dylan Nicosia |
11 |
4:53.4 |
|
HHS JV meet |
3/19/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alex Tam |
12 |
4:15.09 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
2 |
Max Sauers |
11 |
4:37.42 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Grayslake North Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
3 |
Will Gordon |
10 |
4:41.0 |
|
Libertyville/Mundelein @ Lake Forest |
5/7/2018 |
4 |
Nate Sweitzer |
12 |
4:43.5 |
|
Libertyville/Mundelein @ Lake Forest |
5/7/2018 |
5 |
Austin Becker |
12 |
4:48.63 |
|
Prospect Wanner Invite |
4/27/2018 |
6 |
Jonathan Timm |
11 |
4:54.0 |
|
Lake Zurich @ Libertyville |
5/4/2018 |
7 |
Cooper Miller |
11 |
4:54.0 |
|
Lake Zurich @ Libertyville |
5/4/2018 |
8 |
Paul Sommer |
12 |
4:56.3 |
|
Libertyville/Mundelein @ Lake Forest |
5/7/2018 |
9 |
Ben Johnson |
11 |
4:59.2 |
|
Libertyville/Mundelein |
5/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rokas Gudinavicius |
12 |
4:21.50 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
2 |
Michael Varzino |
11 |
4:23.12 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
3 |
Derek Roberts |
12 |
4:31.20 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
4 |
Charles Schafer |
12 |
4:31.54 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
5 |
Ralph Papa |
12 |
4:35.61 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
6 |
John Burns |
10 |
4:48.19 |
|
2018 DVC Boys Outdoor Conference |
5/11/2018 |
7 |
Krishna Vasudev |
10 |
4:58.9 |
|
DVC - JV |
4/1/2018 |
8 |
Randall Kohout |
10 |
4:59.68 |
|
Red Ribbon Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
9 |
Max Carmona |
11 |
4:59.8 |
|
DVC - JV |
5/1/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Evan Eckels |
12 |
4:23.20 |
|
Distance Night in Palatine |
4/21/2018 |
2 |
Richie Jacobo |
10 |
4:26.34 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Art Oshinson |
12 |
4:35.23 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
4 |
Joe Ahlgrim |
11 |
4:37.31 |
|
McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
5 |
Henry Lechowicz |
12 |
4:41.40 |
|
York Boys Quad #2 |
2/21/2018 |
6 |
Jaco Busse |
12 |
4:45.28 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Cole Kiefer |
11 |
4:49.16 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/19/2018 |
8 |
Malcolm Filichia |
11 |
4:51.15 |
|
Red Grange Invitational |
4/20/2018 |
9 |
Luke Sauerland |
11 |
4:52.91 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Graysl |
5/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Trey Johnson |
12 |
4:30.22 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
2 |
James Mangan |
12 |
4:31.68 |
|
Glenbard South Raider Invite |
4/20/2018 |
3 |
Jacob Flynn |
10 |
4:33.32 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Proviso East Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
4 |
Michael OBroin |
12 |
4:36.6 |
|
Oak Park Quad |
2/17/2018 |
5 |
John Walls |
11 |
4:37.01 |
|
University High Midway Miles #3 |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Christian Coletta |
11 |
4:48.6 |
|
Oak Park Quad |
2/17/2018 |
7 |
John Rittereiser |
11 |
4:48.92 |
|
Carlin Nalley Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
8 |
Liam Linnen |
9 |
4:54.26 |
|
Chicago Catholic League Frosh/Soph Track Championship |
5/3/2018 |
9 |
Thomas Novy |
11 |
4:54.68 |
|
St. Ignatius Quad |
4/11/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brett Haffner |
12 |
4:20.58 |
|
Magis Miles |
6/1/2018 |
2 |
Josh Baron |
10 |
4:52.9 |
|
Time Trial |
5/14/2018 |
3 |
Nick Beronio |
10 |
4:53.36 |
|
McCarthy Memorial |
5/4/2018 |
4 |
Jayden Arquines |
10 |
4:53.48 |
|
EIU Race at State |
5/25/2018 |
5 |
Tim Rudolph |
11 |
4:55.3 |
|
HC Under the Lights |
5/9/2018 |
6 |
Alex Grindeanu |
11 |
4:57.70 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Antonio Garcia |
11 |
4:58.4 |
|
Hinsdale South Tri |
4/19/2018 |
8 |
Max Cazzato |
11 |
4:59.4 |
|
Hinsdale South Tri |
4/19/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lockport Township |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cade Musich |
12 |
4:31.42 |
|
Jim Arnold Invitational |
4/28/2018 |
2 |
Aidan Pajeau |
10 |
4:31.64 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Donovan Paske |
11 |
4:41.28 |
|
SWSC Conference Boys Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
4 |
Wil Kiley |
9 |
4:46.11 |
|
Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Blue Division Champi.. |
5/10/2018 |
5 |
Ross Cronholm |
10 |
4:46.86 |
|
Bill Jackson Invitational |
5/4/2018 |
6 |
Jacob Hinchley |
10 |
4:54.66 |
|
Lockport Township Boys Triangular |
3/10/2018 |
7 |
Marc Schelli |
11 |
4:57.0 |
|
BBCHS-LPHS-TWood Boys |
4/11/2018 |
8 |
Alexander Kistinger |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
BBCHS-LPHS-TWood Bo |
4/11/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bloomington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Bloomington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Doud |
11 |
4:29.78 |
|
Bloomington Normal Intercity Boys |
4/24/2018 |
2 |
Bradyn Olmstead |
10 |
4:38.10 |
|
Big 12 Championship |
5/9/2018 |
3 |
Roger Mendiola |
11 |
4:43.00 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Belleville West Sectionals |
5/18/2018 |
4 |
Austin Bicknell |
12 |
4:43.04 |
|
Capital City Classic |
4/14/2018 |
5 |
Erik Jones |
12 |
4:54.77 |
|
Bloomington Normal Intercity Boys |
4/24/2018 |
6 |
Drew Gibson |
10 |
4:57.40 |
|
Big 12 Fr/Soph Championship |
5/5/2018 |
7 |
Dylan Kosloskus |
11 |
4:59.79 |
|
Bloomington Norm |
4/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jordan Thiebaut |
12 |
4:20.53 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
2 |
Matt Jortberg |
12 |
4:34.00 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Loyola Academy Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
3 |
Will Kelly |
10 |
4:42.4s |
|
Glenbrook South Relays |
2/24/2018 |
4 |
William Houser |
10 |
4:49.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
5 |
Charlie Schultz |
11 |
4:52.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
6 |
Daniel Cho |
12 |
4:55.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
7 |
Joey Pauletto |
11 |
4:59.7s |
|
Glenbrook South Relays |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Andrew Englert |
11 |
4:21.96 |
|
IHSA State Meet |
5/25/18 |
2 |
Jared Kreis |
10 |
4:24.29 |
|
Palatine Distance |
4/21/18 |
3 |
Chad Montague |
12 |
4:47.0 |
|
Tinley Park Invite |
4/20/18 |
4 |
Jackson Burriss |
11 |
4:49.12 |
|
Lincoln-Way West Invite |
4/27/18 |
5 |
Erik Johnson |
10 |
4:51.60 |
|
SWSC Conference Meet |
5/10/18 |
6 |
Zak Hutchinson |
12 |
4:52.34 |
|
Lockport Invite |
2/15/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sidwell Friends School |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Washington, DC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Philip Wright |
12 |
4:21.74 |
|
DCSAA StateChamp. |
5/24/2018 |
2 |
Mitchell Jubeir |
11 |
4:26.75 |
|
Draper Invitational |
5/5/2018 |
3 |
Peter Siegel |
12 |
4:33.07 |
|
DCSAA StateChamp. |
5/24/2018 |
4 |
Arjun Thillairajah |
10 |
4:48.01 |
|
Last Chance Meet |
5/1/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bremen HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Midlothian IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Danny Meza |
12 |
4:41.66 |
|
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
2 |
Angel Lopez |
9 |
4:56.29 |
|
SSC Blue Division Boys Conference Meet |
5/10/2018 |
3 |
William Fuentes |
12 |
4:58.68 |
|
Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational |
4/13/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clifton Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Clifton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Ditta |
10 |
4:44.50 |
|
PBL Invite |
5/3/18 |
2 |
Jeremy Snejberg |
11 |
4:52.96 |
|
SVC Conference Meet |
5/7/18 |
3 |
Trevor Swanson |
10 |
4:57.0 |
|
Reed-Custer Outdoor #2 |
5/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Justin Monge |
12 |
4:46.41 |
|
IHSA 2A Boys Dunlap Sectional |
5/17/2018 |
2 |
Shivorn Paudel |
11 |
4:47.45 |
|
Cuffy Early Bord Indoor |
2/23/2018 |
3 |
Max Varness |
10 |
4:59.64 |
|
Mid-Illini Conference Championships (Boys) |
5/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Montini Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jake Mondschean |
12 |
4:26.16 |
|
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
5/26/2018 |
2 |
Jayden Gertsen |
11 |
4:47.50 |
|
DuPage Boys County Invite |
5/4/2018 |
3 |
Ian Kwit |
11 |
4:54.68 |
|
Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship |
5/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elmwood Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Elmwood Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tyler Ocampo |
11 |
4:43.95 |
|
Carlin Nalley Inv |
5/5/2018 |
2 |
Carlos Sanchez |
11 |
4:59.21 |
|
Maine West Dual |
3/27/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Illinois Math & Science Acad. |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Daniel Chen |
11 |
4:20.19 |
|
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
5/26/2018 |
2 |
Jacob Sutter |
11 |
4:43.82 |
|
IHSA 2A Boys Genoa-Kingston Sectional |
5/18/2018 |