|
XC Zone Regional Team Lists - Boys - September 27, 2018
Published by
Sep 27th 2018, 8:01pm
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
New York |
|
|
|
Northeast |
|
September 27, 2018 |
|
|
|
September 27, 2018 |
1 |
Fayetteville Manlius NY |
|
|
1 |
Christian Brothers NJ |
2 |
Burnt Hills NY |
|
|
2 |
LaSalle Academy RI |
3 |
Corning NY |
|
|
3 |
Bishop Henricksen RI |
4 |
Liverpool NY |
|
|
4 |
Haddonfield Memorial NJ |
5 |
Smithtown NY |
|
|
5 |
North Alleghany PA |
6 |
Frontier NY |
|
|
6 |
Concord NH |
7 |
Northport NY |
|
|
7 |
Seneca Valley PA |
8 |
Shenendehowa NY |
|
|
8 |
Essex VT |
9 |
St. Anthony's NY |
|
|
9 |
Staples CT |
10 |
Ithaca NY |
|
|
10 |
LaSalle College PA |
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
Southeast |
|
|
|
South |
|
September 27, 2018 |
|
|
|
September 27, 2018 |
1 |
Loudoun Valley VA |
|
|
1 |
Flower Mound TX |
2 |
Bolles School FL |
|
|
2 |
Eastwood TX |
3 |
Wellington NC |
|
|
3 |
Southlake Carroll TX |
4 |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
4 |
The Woodlands TX |
5 |
Brentwood Acaemy TN |
|
|
5 |
Woodlands College Park TX |
6 |
St. Xavier KY |
|
|
6 |
Keller TX |
7 |
Chapel Hill NC |
|
|
7 |
Smithson Valley TX |
8 |
Trinity KY |
|
|
8 |
Bentonville AR |
9 |
Pope GA |
|
|
9 |
Plano West TX |
10 |
Cary NC |
|
|
10 |
Kingwood TX |
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
Midwest |
|
|
|
Heartland |
|
September 27, 2018 |
|
|
|
September 27, 2018 |
1 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South IL |
|
|
1 |
Middleton WI |
2 |
Hersey IL |
|
|
2 |
Edina MN |
3 |
St. Charles East IL |
|
|
3 |
Wayzata MN |
4 |
Brighton MI |
|
|
4 |
Stillwater Area MN |
5 |
Hudson OH |
|
|
5 |
St. Thomas Aquinas KS |
6 |
Lyons Township IL |
|
|
6 |
Mounds View MN |
7 |
Glenbard West IL |
|
|
7 |
Downing Catholic IA |
8 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer MI |
|
|
8 |
Red Wing MN |
9 |
Neuqua Valley IL |
|
|
9 |
Buffalo MN |
10 |
Fishers IN |
|
|
10 |
Madison West WI |
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
|
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
Northwest |
|
|
|
Southwest |
|
September 27, 2018 |
|
|
|
September 27, 2018 |
1 |
Kamiakin WA |
|
|
1 |
Skyridge UT |
2 |
Idaho Falls ID |
|
|
2 |
American Fork UT |
3 |
Lewis & Clark WA |
|
|
3 |
Dakota Ridge CO |
4 |
Rocky Mountain ID |
|
|
4 |
Riverton UT |
5 |
Portland Jesuit OR |
|
|
5 |
Davis UT |
6 |
Camas WA |
|
|
6 |
Niwot CO |
7 |
Bozeman MT |
|
|
7 |
Centaurius CO |
8 |
Tahoma WA |
|
|
8 |
Legend CO |
9 |
South Eugene OR |
|
|
9 |
Palmer Ridge CO |
10 |
Central Valley WA |
|
|
10 |
Herriman UT |
|
XC Zone - Regional Rankings |
|
California |
|
September 27, 2018 |
1 |
Great Oak CA |
2 |
Mountain View St. Francis CA |
3 |
Newbury Park CA |
4 |
West Ranch CA |
5 |
Dana Hills CA |
6 |
Long Beach Poly CA |
7 |
Loyola CA |
8 |
Laguna Beach CA |
9 |
Claremont CA |
10 |
Thousand Oaks CA |
.
|